Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational

Scores:
Team Score
O'Fallon99
Mt. Vernon69
Mascoutah63
Paducah Tilghman54
Marion46
Chester35
Althoff35
Herrin32
Carbondale28
DuQuoin27
Harrisburg22
Centralia16
Carterville15
Murphysboro15
Salem13
Benton13

Women's Women 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Watson, Valesha JR Paducah Tilghman 7.88 10
2 Harris, Tredaja SR Mt. Vernon 7.91 8
3 Foote, Ally SR O'Fallon 8.08 6
4 Davis, Madison JR DuQuoin 8.09 5
5 Howard, Zoie FR O'Fallon 8.19 4
6 Biggers, Jaalyiah SR Paducah Tilghman 8.23 3
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Parks, Nariah FR Althoff 8.24 2
2 Love, Keona JR Carbondale 8.25 1
3 Holloway, Anya JR Mascoutah 8.38
4 Custer, Akira SO Carbondale 8.42
5 Strayhorn, Yasmene SR Centralia 8.46
6 Scott, Kiya SR O'Fallon 8.69
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Biggers, Jaalyiah SR Paducah Tilghman 8.20
2 Holloway, Anya JR Mascoutah 8.32
3 Baker, Makiah FR Marion 9.26
4 Lacy, Kameela SR Marion 9.42
5 Tomas, Anesia SR Carterville 9.73
6 Abernathy, Juliette FR Chester 9.77
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Howard, Zoie FR O'Fallon 8.24
2 Strayhorn, Yasmene SR Centralia 8.37
3 Shaw, Nicholle SO Harrisburg 9.05
4 Lesure, Jameziah JR Mt. Vernon 9.37
5 Darr, Mady SO Benton 9.59
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Foote, Ally SR O'Fallon 8.02
2 Custer, Akira SO Carbondale 8.37
3 Rhone, Nakiya SO Mascoutah 8.69
4 Predium, Kaidyn FR Salem 8.80
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Harris, Tredaja SR Mt. Vernon 7.99
2 Parks, Nariah FR Althoff 8.23
3 Williams, M Liyah SO Marion 8.81
4 Davis, Aliyah FR Centralia 8.86
5 Nelson , Desiree FR Harrisburg 9.77
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Davis, Madison JR DuQuoin 8.11
2 Love, Keona JR Carbondale 8.25
3 McGee, Emma FR Carterville 8.92
4 Uhls, Hailey FR Centralia 8.98
5 Dixon, Tamya SR Althoff 9.05
6 Gray, Diamond SR Paducah Tilghman -
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Watson, Valesha JR Paducah Tilghman 7.98
2 Scott, Kiya SR O'Fallon 8.67
3 Cummings, Johna SO Althoff 8.67
4 Martin, Brooke JR Salem 8.76
5 Grob, Cameren SO Carterville 10.14

Women's Women 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holliday, Novie FR Carbondale 30.79
2 Rightnowar, Mackenzie FR Harrisburg 34.17
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Billups, Kassey SR Harrisburg 31.98
2 Williams, Arianna FR Carbondale 34.54
3 Grob, Cameren SO Carterville 34.93
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burkey, Morgan SO Carterville 31.54
2 Puckett, Moriah SO Carterville 34.68
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reid, Shanelle SO Centralia 28.05 3
2 Predium, Kaidyn FR Salem 29.77
3 Fults, Allie SO Centralia 31.54
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Brianna SO O'Fallon 29.05
2 Hodges, Cameryn JR Mascoutah 29.55
3 Wills, Morgan SO Althoff 31.08
4 Conrad, Elise JR Althoff 31.10
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Maisie SR Paducah Tilghman 28.68 1
2 Barnes, Cameron JR Mascoutah 28.97
3 Ellinger, Arielle FR Mt. Vernon 31.65
4 Baker, Makiah FR Marion 33.37
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Howard, Zoie FR O'Fallon 27.88 4
2 Strayhorn, Yasmene SR Centralia 28.74
3 Lawrence, Heaven FR Marion 30.44
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Foote, Ally SR O'Fallon 27.02 6
2 Parks, Nariah FR Althoff 27.76 5
3 Holmes, Marissa SR Marion 29.30
4 Gray, Diamond SR Paducah Tilghman -
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Watson, Valesha JR Paducah Tilghman 26.43 10
2 Harris, Tredaja SR Mt. Vernon 26.72 8
3 Davis, Madison JR DuQuoin 28.41 2

Women's Women 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gray, Diamond SR Paducah Tilghman 1:06.81 5
2 Harris, Cyerrah FR Carbondale 1:08.43 2
3 Gribble, Lauryn FR Harrisburg 1:15.41
4 Billups, Victoria FR Harrisburg 1:25.79
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 White, Abigail FR Mt. Vernon 1:15.83
2 Ceglinski, Caitlyn SO Salem 1:17.61
3 Jones, Jaide JR Marion 1:19.16
4 Elfrink, Hannah FR Mascoutah 1:19.31
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dixon, Tamya SR Althoff 1:13.33
2 Tomas, Anesia SR Carterville 1:15.32
3 Sanders, Anicia JR Centralia 1:16.15
4 Finders, Rachel JR Murphysboro 1:23.19
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Maisie SR Paducah Tilghman 1:08.90 1
2 Lyons, Jamesyn FR Centralia 1:12.49
3 Madison, Aleseyah SO Mascoutah 1:14.64
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marcum, Piper SO Centralia 1:11.72
2 Pugh, Molly SO Marion 1:12.94
3 Beverly, Dallyn SR O'Fallon 1:14.04
4 Miller, Bella FR O'Fallon 1:15.41
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cobb, Kiara FR Carbondale 1:07.72 4
2 McLain, Madi SO Benton 1:07.86 3
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Bria JR Mt. Vernon 1:09.39
2 Kattenbraker, Josie FR Chester 1:10.53
3 Haight, Celena SO O'Fallon 1:11.54
4 Jacobs, Miriam SO Murphysboro 1:12.76
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burris, Addie SR Althoff 1:03.30 10
2 Porter, Jaidyn SR Marion 1:03.66 8
3 Wimberly, Hailey SR Salem 1:05.18 6
4 Kattenbraker, Jessica SR Chester 1:09.04

Women's Women 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gundlach, Julia JR O'Fallon 2:42.12 4
2 Rogers, Addie JR Paducah Tilghman 2:55.39
3 Durfee, Alecia SR Paducah Tilghman 2:59.46
4 Beaver, Olivia FR Centralia 3:06.01
5 Williams, Sydney FR Marion 3:06.17
6 Johnson, Maddie SO Harrisburg 3:20.18
7 Leonard, Jaime FR Carterville 3:25.33
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Busbea, Naya SO Mascoutah 2:43.34 2
2 Rogers, Kate JR Paducah Tilghman 2:46.74
3 Mayer, Kaitlyn JR Centralia 2:51.55
4 Boatright, Zoe SO Marion 2:58.52
5 LeBeau, Cleo JR Althoff 3:01.68
6 Haas, Lucy SR Althoff 3:02.10
7 Martin, Whitney FR Murphysboro 3:08.97
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kapp, Julia SO Mascoutah 2:37.70 8
2 Quandt, Maddie JR Salem 2:40.67 6
3 Laurencio, Franchesica SR Harrisburg 2:40.97 5
4 Fleege, Madison SO Carterville 2:50.46
5 Dahlqist, Naomi SR Centralia 2:58.98
6 Finders, Rachel JR Murphysboro 3:00.46
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Bria JR Mt. Vernon 2:31.62 10
2 Corso, Leah JR O'Fallon 2:42.60 3
3 Corso, Alyssa JR O'Fallon 2:46.68 1
4 Chelf, Summer SO Mt. Vernon 2:47.23
5 Holub, Kara FR Carbondale 2:48.09
6 Ray, Mari SO Marion 2:51.35
7 Prideaux, Madeline FR Carbondale 2:52.67

Women's Women 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rogers, Kate JR Paducah Tilghman 6:07.96 2
2 Byington, Elizabeth JR Mascoutah 6:08.18 1
3 Zurbrugg, Maddie SR Mascoutah 6:08.57
4 Rogers, Addie JR Paducah Tilghman 6:20.75
5 Gordon, Quincy SR Marion 6:28.48
6 Durfee, Alecia SR Paducah Tilghman 6:34.00
7 Runge, Avery SO Chester 7:18.45
8 Griffy, Claire JR Salem 7:47.79
9 Meyers, Faith FR Salem 7:47.85
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Bria JR Mt. Vernon 5:38.68 10
2 Walker, Kaitlyn SO O'Fallon 5:56.45 8
3 Jordan, Emma SO O'Fallon 5:57.16 6
4 Chelf, Summer SO Mt. Vernon 6:05.81 5
5 Favela, Sabrina SR O'Fallon 6:06.98 4
6 Dunning, Taylor SR Chester 6:07.91 3
7 Prideaux, Madeline FR Carbondale 6:10.87
8 Dahlqist, Naomi SR Centralia 6:18.53
9 Hill, Claire JR Althoff 6:23.39
10 Laurencio, Franchesica SR Harrisburg 6:26.02
11 Gold, Raelan SO Centralia 6:30.75
12 Jansen, Annika JR Carterville 6:31.91

Women's Women 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hall, Kaelan JR Herrin 12:13.12 10
2 Chau, Kailee JR Mascoutah 12:40.21 8
3 Wichlac, Sophie SO O'Fallon 12:44.13 6
4 Collins, Maddie SR O'Fallon 13:11.28 5
5 Elliott, Charli SO Herrin 13:17.72 4
6 Dixon, Bella SO Mascoutah 13:34.44 3
7 Finley, Cheyenne JR Centralia 14:04.57 2
8 Torre, Sadie FR Carbondale 14:19.04 1
9 Kelly, Gracee JR Centralia 15:09.91
10 Cochran, Fallon SO Murphysboro 16:50.62
11 Crabtree, Jessie SO Murphysboro 17:01.77

Women's Women 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hudson, DeJae JR Mascoutah 10.02 10
2 McLain, Madi SO Benton 10.30 8
3 Lawrence, Heaven FR Marion 10.38 6
4 Dearmond, Delaynie FR DuQuoin 10.76 5
5 Longhorn, Simoriah SO O'Fallon 10.84 4
6 Reeves, Marlita JR O'Fallon 11.12 3
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hudson, DeJae JR Mascoutah 9.64
2 Lawrence, Heaven FR Marion 9.96
3 Dearmond, Delaynie FR DuQuoin 10.92
4 Diehl, Payton SR Centralia 11.97
5 Reeves, Marlita JR O'Fallon 11.44
6 Jurich, Kelsey FR Herrin 11.47
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McLain, Madi SO Benton 10.27
2 Longhorn, Simoriah SO O'Fallon 10.84
3 Connor, Mia SO Herrin 11.74
4 Schulte, Samantha FR Christ Our Savior Lutheran 11.92
5 Parram, Alex JR O'Fallon 12.34
6 Conrad, Elise JR Althoff 12.55

Women's Women High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Buchanan, BryLeigh SR Harrisburg 5' 2.0" 10
2 Holmes, Marissa SR Marion 5' 2.0" 8
3 Harla, Elizabeth SR Althoff 5' 0.0" 6
4 Johnson, Adreanna SR Mt. Vernon 4' 6.0" 4
5 Marcum, Piper SO Centralia 4' 6.0" 4
6 Hamilton, Rachel FR Mascoutah 4' 6.0" 4
7 Darr, Mady SO Benton 4' 6.0" 2
8 Wildman, Keylee FR Salem 4' 6.0" 1
9 Wieland, Paige JR Herrin 4' 6.0"
10 Garland, Dasia SR Paducah Tilghman 4' 6.0"
11 Harrawood , Autumn FR Harrisburg 4' 6.0"
12 O'Keefe, Abby SO Marion 4' 4.0"
13 Watts, Ashea FR Salem 4' 2.0"
14 Beaver, Olivia FR Centralia 4' 2.0"
15 Reeves, Marlita JR O'Fallon 4' 2.0"
16 Wahlgren, Halle FR O'Fallon -
17 Elfrink, Hannah FR Mascoutah -

Women's Women Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martin, Lauren JR Murphysboro 9' 6.0" 10
2 Summers, Megan JR Paducah Tilghman 9' 0.0" 8
3 Myers, Abigail SR Chester 8' 6.0" 6
4 Gordon, Quincy SR Marion 8' 6.0" 5
5 Dearmond, Delaynie FR DuQuoin 7' 0.0" 4
6 Arnold, Charlotte FR Marion 7' 0.0" 3
7 Robison, Maddie FR DuQuoin 6' 6.0" 2
8 Byington, Elizabeth JR Mascoutah 6' 0.0" 1
9 Alexander, Camden SO Mascoutah 6' 0.0"

Women's Women Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hudson, DeJae JR Mascoutah 16' 5.0" 10
2 Biggers, Jaalyiah SR Paducah Tilghman 15' 5.0" 8
3 Williams, Lezhauria SO Mt. Vernon 15' 2.5" 6
4 Holmes, Marissa SR Marion 14' 10.0" 5
5 Nettles, Kalin SO Mt. Vernon 14' 4.75" 4
6 Farmer, Ainsley FR Herrin 14' 3.25" 3
7 Garland, Dasia SR Paducah Tilghman 14' 0.5" 2
8 Thai, Victoria SO Harrisburg 13' 9.25" 1
9 Mayfield, Faith FR O'Fallon 13' 9.0"
10 Wills, Morgan SO Althoff 13' 8.5"
11 Williams, M Liyah SO Marion 13' 8.5"
12 Binford, Xoe SO O'Fallon 13' 4.5"
13 Hall, Miriam SR Christ Our Savior Lutheran 13' 1.5"
14 Davis, Aliyah FR Centralia 13' 1.25"
15 Beasley, Ashley SO Carterville 12' 9.5"
16 Morris, Emma FR Salem 10' 10.5"
17 Reid, Shanelle SO Centralia -
18 Hoffman, Kaitlyn SR Chester -
19 Peterson, Kaya JR Althoff -
20 Nelson , Desiree FR Harrisburg -
21 Rutkowski, Katelyn SO Herrin -
22 Hirsch, Isabella FR DuQuoin -
23 Holloway, Anya JR Mascoutah -

Women's Women Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Huddson, Bianca SO Herrin 33' 2.5" 10
2 Kattenbraker, Jessica SR Chester 32' 3.0" 8
3 Longhorn, Simoriah SO O'Fallon 32' 2.0" 6
4 Jacobs, Miriam SO Murphysboro 32' 1.5" 5
5 Biggers, Jaalyiah SR Paducah Tilghman 32' 0.0" 4
6 Harla, Elizabeth SR Althoff 31' 5.75" 3
7 Strayhorn, Yasmene SR Centralia 30' 11.5" 2
8 Hoffman, Kaitlyn SR Chester 30' 0.25" 1
9 Hambright, Ariana JR O'Fallon 29' 10.75"
10 Curry, Ajia JR Centralia 28' 1.25"
11 Hall, Miriam SR Christ Our Savior Lutheran 27' 10.5"
12 Hirsch, Isabella FR DuQuoin 27' 8.0"
13 Dixon, Bella SO Mascoutah 26' 7.0"
14 Rose, Carly JR Salem 26' 3.75"
15 Farmer, Ainsley FR Herrin 25' 7.5"
16 LaBranche, Madison JR Murphysboro -
17 Martin, Kennzie JR Salem -
18 Bird, Elizabeth SO DuQuoin -
19 Beasley, Ashley SO Carterville -

Women's Women Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dailey, Rebecca JR Carterville 35' 9.0" 10
2 Wagner, Amy SR O'Fallon 34' 1.0" 8
3 Finley, Hannah SR Harrisburg 33' 3.5" 6
4 Hoffman, Maddie SR Chester 31' 10.0" 5
5 Barwick, Aubrey FR DuQuoin 31' 8.75" 4
6 Apgar, Sydney JR Carbondale 31' 4.0" 3
7 Monroe, Mischa JR DuQuoin 30' 1.5" 2
8 Person, Kayla SO Carbondale 29' 11.0" 1
9 Coleman, Kyia JR Paducah Tilghman 29' 6.0"
10 Sims, Lexie JR Herrin 28' 3.0"
11 McBrian, Makayla JR Harrisburg 27' 8.5"
12 Caldwell, Jonce JR Paducah Tilghman 27' 7.5"
13 Tucker, Ulyla JR Herrin 26' 3.5"
14 Hogue, Sam JR O'Fallon 25' 9.0"
15 Nappier, Jade FR Marion 24' 8.5"
16 Baker, Alayshia JR O'Fallon 23' 10.25"
17 Butler, Raven FR Paducah Tilghman 23' 3.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baer, Alli SR Salem 29' 9.75"
2 Barwick, Arrah JR DuQuoin 29' 9.5"
3 Kirksey, LeKayla SO Carbondale 29' 5.25"
4 Gillet, Taylor SO Salem 28' 10.25"
5 Panega, Destiny JR Centralia 28' 10.25"
6 Duncan, Michaela JR Centralia 27' 7.75"
7 Gines, Adrianne SO Althoff 26' 8.0"
8 Wade, Layla FR Herrin 25' 9.5"
9 Grisby, Jane SO Althoff 25' 2.0"
10 Robinson, Emma SO Carterville 24' 10.5"
11 Richards, Myah SR Carterville 24' 2.0"
12 Emanuel, Quinisha JR Marion 24' 0.5"
13 Brown, Jasmine SR Althoff 23' 8.0"
14 Buchanan, Danajua FR Marion 23' 3.0"
15 Strong, Danielle SR Mascoutah 22' 7.25"
16 Smith, Gracie FR Salem 22' 6.5"
17 Heuring, Meredith SO Mascoutah 22' 6.5"