Western Indiana Classic II

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adams, Mike JR Ben Davis 7.12
2 Pantiere, Isiah JR Springs Valley 7.28
3 Shepard, Benjamin SR American $peed 7.39
4 Johnson, Nick SR Rebel track club 7.42
5 Wyrick, Jonnathan SO Indiana State Athletic Club 7.50
6 Benford, Ahmad SO Indiana State Athletic Club 7.51
7 Smith, Isaac SO Ben Davis 7.52
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wyrick, Jonnathan SO Indiana State Athletic Club 7.51
2 Doughty, Peyton SR Newton 7.55
3 Kocher, Rhett SR Newton 7.59
4 Purkhiser, Wyatt SR Springs Valley 7.75
5 Graf, Elias SR Indiana State Athletic Club 8.36
6 Colyer, Phoenix FR Indiana State Athletic Club 8.55
7 Newsom, Brady SR Indiana State Athletic Club 8.64
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johnson, Nick SR Rebel track club 7.44
2 Staib, Austin SR Evansville Bosse HS 7.58
3 Tuberosa, Trenton FR Indiana State Athletic Club 7.62
4 Salako, Djibrille SO Terre Haute South Vigo 7.65
5 Frey, Luke SO West Vigo 8.16
6 Montgomery, Preston SR Indiana State Athletic Club 8.68
7 Cotner, Ryan FR Terre Haute South Vigo 8.89
8 Siples, Drew SR North Clay Middle School 9.82
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Adams, Mike JR Ben Davis 7.13
2 Johnson, Sean SR American $peed 7.42
3 Benford, Ahmad SO Indiana State Athletic Club 7.46
4 Smith, Macalister SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 7.76
5 Johnson, Austin SR Rebel track club 7.77
6 Johnson, Bradley JR Cloverdale 8.12
7 Holock, Dylan SR Rebel track club 8.85
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Shepard, Benjamin SR American $peed 7.36
2 Stewart, Garrett SO Unattached 7.47
3 Herrod, Marcellus SO Unattached 7.88
4 Volk, Alex SR Rebel track club 8.07
5 Knopp, Jacob JR Terre Haute South Vigo 8.10
6 Crosby, Jordan SR Indiana State Athletic Club 9.27
7 Graf, Shaw SR Indiana State Athletic Club 11.96
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Smith, Isaac SO Ben Davis 7.48
2 White, Brandon SR Rebel track club 7.63
3 Ball, Elijah SR Ben Davis 7.72
4 Swain, Jalen FR Terre Haute South Vigo 8.38
5 Hensley, Cameron SR Indiana State Athletic Club 10.03
6 Newsom, Ryan SR Indiana State Athletic Club 10.73
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Pantiere, Isiah JR Springs Valley 7.35
2 Zeffel, Christian SR South Putnam 7.89
3 Booth, Nick JR Palestine 7.94
4 Bridges, Adam SO Newton 7.97
5 Pantiere, Lajah FR Springs Valley 8.08
6 Fouty, Nate SO Casey-Westfield 8.17
7 Racey, Isaiah SR Indiana State Athletic Club 11.42

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pantiere, Isiah JR Springs Valley 23.91
2 Benford, Ahmad SO Indiana State Athletic Club 24.02
3 Salako, Djibrille SO Terre Haute South Vigo 24.81
4 Gatewood, Bryce SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 24.94
5 Gadau, Garon SR Springs Valley 24.95
6 Wyrick, Jonnathan SO Indiana State Athletic Club 25.50
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Staib, Austin SR Evansville Bosse HS 24.69
2 Smith, Macalister SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 24.97
3 Tuberosa, Trenton FR Indiana State Athletic Club 24.99
4 White, Brandon SR Rebel track club 25.05
5 Johnson, Nick SR Rebel track club 25.71
6 Smith, Jake SO Cloverdale 26.37
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Austin SR Rebel track club 25.45
2 Herrod, Marcellus SO Unattached 25.52
3 Brown, Parker FR Terre Haute South Vigo 26.37
4 Volk, Alex SR Rebel track club 26.62
5 Johnson, Bradley JR Cloverdale 27.08
6 Graf, Elias SR Indiana State Athletic Club 28.07
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Swain, Jalen FR Terre Haute South Vigo 27.71
2 Montgomery, Preston SR Indiana State Athletic Club 29.10
3 Holock, Dylan SR Rebel track club 29.43
4 Cotner, Ryan FR Terre Haute South Vigo 29.74
5 Crosby, Jordan SR Indiana State Athletic Club 31.48
6 Siples, Drew SR North Clay Middle School 32.00
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zeffel, Christian SR South Putnam 26.06
2 Bakare, Mobolaji SR UNBROKEN RACING TEAM USAT 26.11
3 Knopp, Jacob JR Terre Haute South Vigo 26.56
4 Godsey, Levi JR Cloverdale 29.11
5 Racey, Isaiah SR Indiana State Athletic Club 40.14

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Sean SR American $peed 51.78
2 Shepard, Benjamin SR American $peed 52.24
3 Gatewood, Bryce SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 54.49
4 Homberg, Justin SO Westfield 55.78
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kaeff, Tyler SR Cloverdale 56.80
2 Moody, Aaron SO Ben Davis 56.95
3 Owens , Dmitrius SO Unattached 56.98
4 Champ, Luke JR Unattached 56.99
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Monnett, Andrew SR Cloverdale 56.57
2 Smith, Gabriel JR Ben Davis 57.78
3 Hill, Cameron SO Unattached 58.29
4 Tandoc, Zach SR NOVA TC 58.69
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Currey, Blake JR Indiana State Athletic Club 55.81
2 White, Brandon SR Rebel track club 56.46
3 Johnson, Austin SR Rebel track club 56.82
4 Wills, Jaden SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 57.84
5 O'Neill, Connor SR NOVA TC 59.35
6 Johnson, Nick SR Rebel track club 1:01.44
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Volk, Alex SR Rebel track club 59.11
2 Gamboa, Shane SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 1:02.22
3 Hickner, Jack SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 1:02.62
4 Butts, Dylan SR North Clay Middle School 1:06.93
5 Butts, Russell SR North Clay Middle School 1:11.26
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Deurloo, Zachary SR American $peed 54.82
2 Simpson, Conner SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 1:10.10
3 Hensley, Cameron SR Indiana State Athletic Club 1:21.86

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Andrew SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 2:02.19
2 Chimbanda, Jonas SR UNBROKEN RACING TEAM USATF,XC 2:02.35
3 Hutcheson, Steven SR American $peed 2:02.84
4 Ojerinde, Luku SR UNBROKEN RACING TEAM USATF,XC 2:05.93
5 Kline, Carson SR Terre Haute South Vigo 2:06.07
6 Dombroski, Nick JR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 2:08.25
7 Kishpaugh, Negesse JR Unattached 2:13.78
8 Sullivan, Connor SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 2:15.04
9 Commeville, Jack SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 2:15.71
10 More, Nathan JR Palestine 2:16.85
11 Chapman, Thomas FR Northview 2:18.42
12 Turner, Mason SR West Vigo 2:18.77
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Salmon, Ian FR Unattached 2:08.21
2 Gadberry, Ian SR Unattached 2:12.95
3 Birnbaum, Ayrton SR Zionsville 2:14.98
4 Simon, Alex SR American $peed 2:16.30
5 Hostetler, Eli SR Clay City 2:16.35
6 Way, Jordan FR Indiana State Athletic Club 2:21.83
7 Knight, Andrew SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 2:22.89
8 Simpson, Patrick JR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 2:23.32
9 Bates, Ray SO Cloverdale 2:23.58
10 Hapenny, Zach SO Northview 2:32.22
11 Nelson-Mercer, Ben SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 2:35.95
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fraser, Gage SR Unattached 2:12.69
2 Green, Jonathan SR Unattached 2:24.82
3 Zeissig, Dwayne JR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 2:39.24
4 Wihebrink, Cameron FR Unattached 2:44.10
5 Ho, Steven SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 2:48.33
6 Akers, Griffin SR Unattached 2:50.00
7 Waltrip, Daniel SR Indiana State Athletic Club 2:53.41
8 Marit, Levy SR Indiana State Athletic Club 2:53.82
9 Miller, Aiden SR Indiana State Athletic Club 3:04.38
10 Hensley, Cameron SR Indiana State Athletic Club 3:10.56
11 Miller, Owen SR Indiana State Athletic Club 3:45.16

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hipkiss, Blake JR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 4:33.70
2 Bogard, Negus SO Palestine 4:37.36
3 Kishpaugh, Negesse JR Unattached 4:37.76
4 Freeman, Zach SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 4:42.50
5 Oladapo, Kehinde SR UNBROKEN RACING TEAM USATF,XC 4:45.72
6 Maharas, Ethan SR NOVA TC 4:45.84
7 Stage, Sam JR Gucci Gang 4:48.27
8 Commeville, Jack SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 4:48.95
9 Underwood, Benjamin SR Gucci Gang 4:53.22
10 Kishpaugh, Borru SO Unattached 4:53.44
11 Gadberry, Ian SR Unattached 4:53.87
12 Rumley, Austin JR South Putnam 4:54.75
13 Light, Cael FR Terre Haute South Vigo 4:59.47
14 More, Nathan JR Palestine 5:07.62
15 Salmon, Ian FR Unattached -
16 Curtis, Justin JR Springs Valley -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ross, Cort SO Casey-Westfield 5:02.55
2 Gibson, Chandler SR Rebel track club 5:02.73
3 Turner, Mason SR West Vigo 5:04.85
4 Rostam, Darian SR NOVA TC 5:06.82
5 Shinneman, Luke SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 5:09.28
6 Way, Jordan FR Indiana State Athletic Club 5:12.49
7 Knight, Andrew SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 5:19.31
8 Bennett, Stuart SR North Clay Middle School 5:26.36
9 Cole, Alex SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 5:30.03
10 Conway, Will SR Unattached 5:30.91
11 Webb, Josiah FR Indiana State Athletic Club 5:43.09
12 Stone, Clayton FR Clay City 5:43.24
13 Vieceli, Anthony SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 5:47.98
14 Akers, Griffin SR Unattached 5:56.06
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gieger, Seth SO Cloverdale 5:42.23
2 Knerr, Braeden FR Northview 5:42.44
3 Graf, Logan SR Indiana State Athletic Club 5:42.67
4 Thiel, Tucker SO Northview 5:48.77
5 Wihebrink, Cameron FR Unattached 5:57.43
6 Slater, Hank SR North Clay Middle School 5:58.10
7 Miller, Aiden SR Indiana State Athletic Club 6:15.12
8 Marit, Levy SR Indiana State Athletic Club 6:16.36
9 Waltrip, Daniel SR Indiana State Athletic Club 6:27.90
10 Heiliger, Wesley SR North Clay Middle School 6:39.35
11 Miller, Owen SR Indiana State Athletic Club 7:33.21

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hodges, John Thomas (JT) JR UNBROKEN RACING TEAM USATF,XC 9:57.21
2 Hickner, Travis SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 10:27.56
3 Bogard, Negus SO Palestine 10:29.62
4 Norris, Braden SO Northview 10:37.41
5 Ross, Cort SO Casey-Westfield 10:43.44
6 Kishpaugh, Borru SO Unattached 10:44.07
7 Campbell, Evan SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 10:58.28
8 Balciunas, Luke SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 11:00.33
9 Burgar, Owen SR Springs Valley 11:18.67
10 Butts, Corbin FR Northview 11:25.01
11 Browne, Trey SO Terre Haute South Vigo 11:26.28
12 Hendrich, Evan JR Northview 11:28.27
13 Conway, Will SR Unattached 11:51.61
14 McIntyre, Nathan SO Terre Haute South Vigo 11:56.10
15 Graf, Logan SR Indiana State Athletic Club 12:15.22
16 Vieceli, Anthony SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 12:21.17
17 Colvin, Case SR Unattached 13:26.78

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gonzalez, Tremaine SR Silver Creek 8.33
2 Paden, Eric SR Zionsville 8.55
3 Green, Brandys SR Unattached 8.66
4 Kaeff, Tyler SR Cloverdale 8.79
5 Pearson, Jakob JR Unattached 8.91
6 Gipson, Trent SO Ben Davis 8.91
7 Teater, Brandon SO Unattached 8.98
8 Powell, Capone SR Ben Davis 10.04
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Gonzalez, Tremaine SR Silver Creek 8.40
2 Green, Brandys SR Unattached 8.71
3 Pearson, Jakob JR Unattached 8.74
4 Gipson, Trent SO Ben Davis 8.75
5 Powell, Capone SR Ben Davis 9.02
6 Fair, Jahod JR Ben Davis 9.47
7 Metken, Tim JR Unattached 9.70
8 Lamson, Ted SO North Daviess High School 10.49
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Paden, Eric SR Zionsville 8.72
2 Teater, Brandon SO Unattached 8.85
3 Kaeff, Tyler SR Cloverdale 8.91
4 Deurloo, Zachary SR American $peed 9.06
5 Utt, Mason SR North Knox Track Club 9.37
6 Fagnon, Dona SO Ben Davis 9.45
7 Mullen, Sean JR Unattached 9.55
8 Colyer, Phoenix FR Indiana State Athletic Club 12.16

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jenkins, Matthew SR Unattached 6' 4.0"
2 Hostetler, Eli SR Clay City 5' 8.0"
3 Currey, Blake JR Indiana State Athletic Club 5' 8.0"
4 Fox, Justin FR Unattached 5' 6.0"
5 Newcomer, Jack SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 5' 6.0"
6 Wills, Jaden SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 5' 6.0"
7 Beal, Andy SR Indiana State Athletic Club 5' 6.0"
8 Utt, Mason SR North Knox Track Club 5' 4.0"
9 Blaettner, Christian SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 5' 4.0"
10 Ayewumi, David SR UNBROKEN RACING TEAM USAT -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stone, Nathan SR LNPV 14' 6.0"
2 Haack, Peyton SR PoleVaultElite 14' 0.0"
3 Lee, Adam JR Unattached 13' 6.0"
4 Bender, Luke SR Zionsville 12' 6.0"
5 Wolf, Kyle SR Clay City 11' 6.0"
6 Arnold, Trey JR Zionsville 11' 6.0"
7 Staggs, Will FR South Knox 11' 0.0"
8 Brandon, Josh JR Zionsville 10' 6.0"
9 Knopp, Jacob JR Terre Haute South Vigo 10' 0.0"
10 McCutchen , James JR South Knox 8' 6.0"
11 Bell, Damian FR Unattached 8' 0.0"
12 Gillespie, Drew FR Zionsville 8' 0.0"
13 Sheehan, Trevor FR Zionsville -
14 Lefker, wyatt SR Unattached -
15 Meyers, Sam JR Zionsville -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 King, Brock SR NOVA TC 52' 11.5"
2 Roudebush, Vance SR Carmel 48' 8.0"
3 Swarens, Jason SO Terre Haute South Vigo 46' 2.5"
4 Luna, Fernando SR NOVA TC 43' 9.5"
5 Hatfield, Graham JR Carmel 40' 4.75"
6 Buell, Aaron JR Clay City 37' 1.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vincent, Hunter JR Indiana State Athletic Club 41' 5.25"
2 Bates, Abel SR Cloverdale 39' 2.0"
3 Holock, Dylan SR Rebel track club 38' 1.0"
4 Williams, Kevin SR Casey-Westfield 36' 9.75"
5 Hamilton, Nathan JR Springs Valley 35' 9.0"
6 Russell, Ashton SR Franklin County 33' 10.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fouty, Nate SO Casey-Westfield 34' 6.0"
2 Hardin, Tyson SR Indiana State Athletic Club 24' 6.0"
3 Graf, Logan SR Indiana State Athletic Club 22' 4.0"
4 Murphy, Sean SR West Vigo 21' 9.5"
5 Racey, Isaiah SR Indiana State Athletic Club 14' 5.5"
6 Graf, Shaw SR Indiana State Athletic Club 9' 10.0"

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yeast, Kiyah SO Unattached 7.98
2 Frye, Faith JR Indiana State Athletic Club 8.20
3 Gibson, Madison SR Unattached 8.20
4 Markley, Carly SR Unattached 8.32
5 Hoar, Khloe FR Indiana State Athletic Club 8.35
6 Kerr, Emily JR Terre Haute South Vigo 8.46
7 Voegele, Kirsten SR Franklin County 8.68
8 Upton, Josie SR Unattached 8.75
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Yeast, Kiyah SO Unattached 8.03
2 Upton, Josie SR Unattached 8.59
3 Bisariya, Jaanvi SR Unattached 8.97
4 Mahurin, Kolbi SR Sullivan 9.13
5 Davis, Parker FR Noblesville 9.41
6 Brush, Mavery SR Indiana State Athletic Club 9.48
7 Robinson, Alyssa SR Unattached 9.50
8 DeGroote, Kyarra SR Indiana State Athletic Club 9.60
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Markley, Carly SR Unattached 8.39
2 Newby, Whitnee JR Sullivan 8.83
3 Brisco, Grace JR Noblesville 8.96
4 Hutchinson, Kierah SR Indiana State Athletic Club 9.35
5 Wente, Lydia FR Noblesville 9.61
6 Graf, Silas SR Indiana State Athletic Club 11.97
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kerr, Emily JR Terre Haute South Vigo 8.36
2 Hoar, Khloe FR Indiana State Athletic Club 8.39
3 DeLong, Ashleigh JR Noblesville 9.01
4 Clark, Elizabeth SO Noblesville 9.31
5 Leonard, Grace SO Cloverdale 9.63
6 Armentrout, Emma SR Indiana State Athletic Club 10.96
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Frye, Faith JR Indiana State Athletic Club 8.31
2 Voegele, Kirsten SR Franklin County 8.70
3 Stephenson, Briana SR American $peed 8.82
4 Boles, DeLaney FR Noblesville 8.86
5 Kennedy, Chloe SR Indiana State Athletic Club 9.37
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Gibson, Madison SR Unattached 8.25
2 Carmichael, Naiya JR Terre Haute South Vigo 8.82
3 McKinney, Carah SR Indiana State Athletic Club 9.21
4 DeMann, Sarah FR Noblesville 9.37
5 Mollers, Johanna JR Noblesville 9.47

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gibson, Madison SR Unattached 26.74
2 Yeast, Kiyah SO Unattached 27.85
3 Hoar, Khloe FR Indiana State Athletic Club 28.22
4 Siples, Eden SR Northview 29.02
5 Voegele, Kirsten SR Franklin County 29.35
6 Carmichael, Naiya JR Terre Haute South Vigo 29.49
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boles, DeLaney FR Noblesville 28.98
2 Newby, Whitnee JR Sullivan 29.39
3 Kerr, Emily JR Terre Haute South Vigo 29.44
4 Davis, Parker FR Noblesville 30.48
5 Alspach, Mandi SR Palestine 31.26
6 Duffy, Rayan FR Noblesville 33.36
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hall, Shelby SO Indiana State Athletic Club 29.35
2 Sichting, Skyler SR Unattached 30.08
3 DeGroote, Corynn SR Indiana State Athletic Club 30.21
4 Clark, Elizabeth SO Noblesville 31.51
5 Wente, Lydia FR Noblesville 32.21
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Griffin, Audrey SR Unattached 29.29
2 Mahurin, Kolbi SR Sullivan 31.00
3 Holder, Lily SR Indiana State Athletic Club 31.09
4 Mollers, Johanna JR Noblesville 31.89
5 Thompson, Alyse SR Indiana State Athletic Club 32.27
6 Siples, Claire SR North Clay Middle School 43.90
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tanner, Kaya SR Terre Haute South Vigo 30.92
2 Hutchinson, Kierah SR Indiana State Athletic Club 31.44
3 DeMann, Sarah FR Noblesville 31.59
4 Meyers, Alysa SR Northview 31.97
5 Teregeyo, Jada JR Noblesville 33.54
6 Graf, Silas SR Indiana State Athletic Club 44.06
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wight, Ashley SO Unattached 30.15
2 Carpenter, Kaitlyn FR Terre Haute South Vigo 32.06
3 Brush, Mavery SR Indiana State Athletic Club 32.91
4 DeGroote, Kyarra SR Indiana State Athletic Club 34.62
5 Armentrout, Emma SR Indiana State Athletic Club 39.33
6 Fish, Summer SR Indiana State Athletic Club 48.35

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stephenson, Briana SR American $peed 1:04.50
2 Wight, Ashley SO Unattached 1:06.85
3 Yeast, Kiyah SO Unattached 1:06.90
4 Easton, Maci SR Indiana State Athletic Club 1:10.50
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holder, Lily SR Indiana State Athletic Club 1:08.45
2 Hoffman, Megan FR Noblesville 1:09.83
3 Kmec, Anna SR Greyhound Track Club 1:13.34
4 Meyer, Katelyn SO Franklin County 1:13.90
5 Thompson, Alyse SR Indiana State Athletic Club 1:14.29
6 VanderMel, Lillian JR Unattached 1:14.62
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rose, Ava SR Terre Haute South Vigo 1:08.34
2 Duffy, Rayan FR Noblesville 1:12.90
3 Austin, Kendall FR Terre Haute South Vigo 1:17.44
4 Tingley, Mikalah SR Indiana State Athletic Club 1:18.59
5 DeGroote, Kyarra SR Indiana State Athletic Club 1:19.13
6 Fish, Summer SR Indiana State Athletic Club 1:47.86

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Little, Abi SR Noblesville 2:22.37
2 Sharples-Gordon, Bella FR Noblesville 2:29.80
3 Reichard, Sophie SO Noblesville 2:30.57
4 McFarland, Annice FR Unattached 2:33.20
5 Siples, Eden SR Northview 2:34.40
6 Siliji, Sara JR Indiana State Athletic Club 2:38.34
7 Oetken, Mariah SR American $peed 2:42.59
8 Hurt, Maddy SR Unattached 2:43.92
9 Barker, Erica SO Unattached 2:45.52
10 Judy, Grace SO Noblesville 2:46.55
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shillings, Briley SR Indiana State Athletic Club 2:43.50
2 Davis, Ella SR American $peed 2:45.30
3 Keating, Kayla SO Noblesville 2:48.71
4 Glascock, Emily JR Franklin County 2:57.87
5 Line, Abby FR Noblesville 2:59.30
6 Trout, Delaney SR Indiana State Athletic Club 3:00.20
7 Tingley, Kaylee SR Indiana State Athletic Club 3:06.60
8 Stortz, Jaime SO Franklin County 3:25.18

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Little, Abi SR Noblesville 5:04.04
2 Barker, Jenna SR Unattached 5:05.52
3 Reichard, Sophie SO Noblesville 5:30.46
4 Deal, Aubrie JR Noblesville 5:33.01
5 Hodges, Mary Isabella SR UNBROKEN RACING TEAM USATF,XC 5:38.98
6 Hurt, Maddy SR Unattached 5:44.61
7 Noel, Evie SR Indiana State Athletic Club 5:47.53
8 Shillings, Briley SR Indiana State Athletic Club 5:49.14
9 Morrison, Katie SR Indiana State Athletic Club 5:54.64
10 DeLaCruz, Anay SR NOVA TC 6:00.11
11 Barton, Lily SO Terre Haute South Vigo 6:02.85
12 Glaziner, Marianne JR Terre Haute South Vigo 6:05.27
13 Keating, Kayla SO Noblesville 6:18.20
14 Click, Chole FR Noblesville 6:24.58
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Risner, Maddie SR NOVA TC 5:58.83
2 Risner, Katie SR NOVA TC 6:09.72
3 Tanner, Kaya SR Terre Haute South Vigo 6:14.19
4 Stoppel, Alicja SR NOVA TC 6:18.86
5 Tingley, Mikalah SR Indiana State Athletic Club 6:19.45
6 Kirchner , Audrey SR Terre Haute South Vigo 6:25.26
7 Trout, Delaney SR Indiana State Athletic Club 6:27.15
8 Smith, Lillie SR NOVA TC 6:45.18
9 Tingley, Kaylee SR Indiana State Athletic Club 6:49.08
10 Bradley, Aeryn FR Terre Haute South Vigo 6:53.10
11 Chemmaoui, Salma SR NOVA TC 7:15.06
12 Remsburg, Emily JR North Daviess High School 7:15.98
13 Slater, Hannah SR North Clay Middle School 8:00.19

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Swart, Aubrey JR Noblesville 12:00.48
2 Hodges, Mary Isabella SR UNBROKEN RACING TEAM USATF,XC 12:26.79
3 Karmolinski, Cara SR UNBROKEN RACING TEAM USAT 13:16.38
4 Monnett, Lily FR Cloverdale 13:33.29
5 Rose, Ava SR Terre Haute South Vigo 13:46.40
6 Remsburg, Emily JR North Daviess High School 15:54.41

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ealy, Maddy SR Terre Haute South Vigo 9.95
2 Wormuth, Lindsey SO Noblesville 10.26
3 Sichting, Skyler SR Unattached 10.40
4 Griffin, Audrey SR Unattached 10.63
5 VanderMel, Lillian JR Unattached 10.95
6 Hall, Shelby SO Indiana State Athletic Club 11.02
7 Schneider, Marissa JR Noblesville 11.24
8 Gremore, Grace SR Terre Haute South Vigo 11.48
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ealy, Maddy SR Terre Haute South Vigo 10.19
2 Wormuth, Lindsey SO Noblesville 10.27
3 Gremore, Grace SR Terre Haute South Vigo 10.67
4 Hall, Shelby SO Indiana State Athletic Club 10.90
5 Schneider, Marissa JR Noblesville 11.24
6 Mawi, Jasmine SO Terre Haute South Vigo 11.31
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Griffin, Audrey SR Unattached 10.38
2 Sichting, Skyler SR Unattached 10.47
3 VanderMel, Lillian JR Unattached 11.09
4 Morgan, Maddy FR Terre Haute South Vigo 11.57
5 Sandys, Lauren FR Noblesville 11.68

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tyler, Shelby JR Noblesville 5' 11.0"
2 Oetken, Mariah SR American $peed 5' 0.0"
3 Ealy, Maddy SR Terre Haute South Vigo 4' 8.0"
4 Jones, Ashlyn JR Casey-Westfield 4' 6.0"
5 Alspach, Mandi SR Palestine 4' 6.0"
6 Siples, Eden SR Northview 4' 6.0"
7 Wilhelm, Lily SO Noblesville 4' 6.0"
8 Kmec, Anna SR Greyhound Track Club 4' 6.0"
9 Graf, Sydney SO Franklin County 4' 2.0"

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frye, Faith JR Indiana State Athletic Club 16' 9.5"
2 Conway, Carley SO Unattached 14' 2.75"
3 Kerr, Emily JR Terre Haute South Vigo 13' 10.25"
4 Meyers, Alysa SR Northview 12' 11.5"
5 Sandys, Lauren FR Noblesville 12' 8.5"
6 McKinney, Carah SR Indiana State Athletic Club 12' 6.0"
7 Hunter, Martha SO Unattached 12' 6.0"
8 Brush, Mavery SR Indiana State Athletic Club 11' 1.75"
9 Siples, Claire SR North Clay Middle School 7' 5.75"
10 Ulery, Mikayla SO Noblesville -
11 DeGroote, Corynn SR Indiana State Athletic Club -
12 DeLong, Ashleigh JR Noblesville -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Funk, Avery SR Indiana State Athletic Club 35' 5.5"
2 Biggs, Kendra SO Palestine 34' 3.0"
3 Himes, Sarah JR Unattached 33' 10.0"
4 Messer, Lexie JR Silver Creek 33' 7.75"
5 Arnold, Jadeyn FR Indiana State Athletic Club 31' 8.0"
6 Burkhart , Hannah JR Unattached 30' 0.75"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cortner, Katelyn SR Indy Emeralds 32' 5.5"
2 Chapman, Shyanna JR Indiana State Athletic Club 26' 10.0"
3 Kane, Krista SR West Vigo 24' 10.75"
4 Wood, Isabella SR Indiana State Athletic Club 23' 4.25"
5 Murphy, Erin SR West Vigo 21' 11.0"
6 Cruz, Abyela SO Springs Valley 21' 6.5"
7 Armentrout, Maddy FR Indiana State Athletic Club 19' 5.5"