2017 Ted Haydon Holiday Classic

Men's Men 60m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scott, Evan SR Unattached 6.91
2 Becker, Justin SR Unattached 6.92
3 Clark, Romell SR Dunbar 7.10
4 Adeyiga, Seun JR Illinois Shockers Track Club 7.17
5 Bridges, Joshua JR Illinois Shockers Track Club 7.18
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Miller, Quinnton SR THORNTON Track Club 8.44
2 McGee, Darryl SR THORNTON Track Club 8.52
3 Jimjimo, Fraol SR Unattached 8.65
4 Walker, Emir SR THORNTON Track Club 8.92
5 Ondrejik, Andrew SR Austin Sprint Club 10.79
6 Walker, Eliyah SR THORNTON Track Club 11.48
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Horton, Jason SR UCTC Titans 10.45
2 Brown, Rashad SR UCTC Titans 10.54
3 Shannon, Ian SR Morgan Park 10.70
4 Sangster, Davon SR UCTC Titans 10.98
5 Hamer, Zachary SR UCTC Titans 11.09
6 Ross, Alijah SR Kroc Center Elite Track Team 11.12
7 Clark, Balin SR Kroc Center Elite Track Team 11.98
8 Miles, Maki SR UCTC Titans 12.68
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Shannon, Isaiah SR Morgan Park 8.78
2 Clark, Kelby SR Kroc Center Elite Track Team 9.54
3 Person, Joshua SR Saints Track Club 10.19
4 Brown, Elijah SR UCTC Titans 10.20
5 Hamer, Ethan SR UCTC Titans 10.69
6 Rahim, Faris SR Unattached 10.76
7 Johnson, Xavier SR Saints Track Club 10.80
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Otchere, Patrick SO Unattached 8.07
2 McCoy, Priest SR UCTC Titans 8.53
3 Wooden, Gideon SR Illinois Jets Youth T&F Club 8.93
4 Parris, Blake SR Unattached 9.28
5 St. Claire, Malik SR UCTC Titans 9.47
6 Copeland, Christian SR UCTC Titans 9.60
7 Jones, Khari SR Illinois Jets Youth T&F Club 10.59
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Conley, Wayne SR UCTC Titans 8.27
2 White-Walls, Nicholas SR UCTC Titans 8.52
3 Ross, Jamaar SR UCTC Titans 8.65
4 Pierce, Roderick SR UCTC Titans 8.96
5 Williams, James SR UCTC Titans 9.27
6 Moore, Kavel SR UCTC Titans 9.88
7 Jones, O'shunte SR Illinois Jets Youth T&F Club 11.87
8 Curtis, Alexander SR Saints Track Club 12.32
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ondrejik, Joey FR Austin Sprint Club 7.89
2 McDaniel, T'sai FR Austin Sprint Club 8.12
3 Rose, Zion SR Saints Track Club 8.43
4 Rogers, Brandon SR UCTC Titans 8.50
5 McDaniel, Jakece SR Austin Sprint Club 9.11
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 White, Sean SR UCTC Titans 7.69
2 Jones, Christian SR Saints Track Club 7.97
3 Rogers, Matthew SO Austin Sprint Club 8.22
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Beals, Michael FR DRW Trading College Prep 7.63
2 love, byron SR Uctc 7.74
3 Starkey, Armani SR Saints Track Club 7.77
4 Cox, Junior SO Austin Sprint Club 7.77
5 Piotrowski, Ben SR Unattached 7.85
6 Patton, Arqual JR DRW Trading College Prep 8.14
7 Hobbs, Vershawn JR Dunbar 9.20
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Mallett, Justard JR Dunbar 7.59
2 St. Claire, Mustafa SR UCTC Titans 7.63
3 Stallings, Tawan SR Gary Elite 7.63
4 Woodard, Juante JR Dunbar 7.70
5 Burton, Terrion FR DRW Trading College Prep 8.14
6 Glenn, Trevon SO DRW Trading College Prep 8.48
7 Hooks, Corey FR Dunbar 8.71
8 Hooks, Cornell FR Dunbar 8.88
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McCall, Jack SR Unattached 7.37
2 Norman, Christopher SR UCTC Titans 7.42
3 Owens, Devinn JR DRW Trading College Prep 7.47
4 Johnson, Sean SR American $peed 7.48
5 Hunter, Jalen JR Illinois Shockers Track Club 7.63
6 Causey, Izavier SR Gary Elite 7.80
7 Anderson, Jalen SR Illinois Jets Youth T&F Club 8.54
8 Dunkley, Blake SR Saints Track Club 8.73
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Clark, Romell SR Dunbar 7.16
2 Mack, Amonde JR DRW Trading College Prep 7.34
3 Cook , Marshaun JR Unattached 7.41
4 Westmoreland, Aarron SR Illinois Shockers Track Club 7.44
5 Echols, Jalen SR Illinois Shockers Track Club 7.45
6 Johnson, Kendall SR Unattached 7.61
Prelims Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Scott, Evan SR Unattached 6.93
2 Adeyiga, Seun JR Illinois Shockers Track Club 7.09
3 Showalter, Shawn SR Illinois Shockers Track Club 7.26
4 Adams, Malik SR Unattached 7.30
5 Funchess, John FR Unattached 7.37
6 Kiser, Thomas SR Unattached 7.46
7 McGaughy, Jermon SR Chicago Blazers 8.07
8 McCullough , Imari SR Chicago Blazers 8.25
Prelims Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rolfe, Tony SR Unattached 6.82
2 Becker, Justin SR Unattached 7.01
3 Bridges, Joshua JR Illinois Shockers Track Club 7.11
4 Threats, Brandon SR Unattached 7.15
5 Gist-Holden, Hailey SR Unattached 7.32
6 Smith-Bowers, Deionta SR Unattached 7.52
7 Blizzard, Elijah SR Chicago Blazers 7.72
8 Johnson , Fatrell SR Chicago Blazers 8.54

Men's Men 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McGee, Darryl SR THORNTON Track Club 28.09
2 Miller, Quinnton SR THORNTON Track Club 28.86
3 Thornton, Robert SR THORNTON Track Club 32.08
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Rashad SR UCTC Titans 38.19
2 Ross, Alijah SR Kroc Center Elite Track Team 39.01
3 Horton, Jason SR UCTC Titans 43.50
4 Hamer, Zachary SR UCTC Titans 43.75
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clark, Kelby SR Kroc Center Elite Track Team 33.33
2 Person, Joshua SR Saints Track Club 35.77
3 Hamer, Ethan SR UCTC Titans 37.35
4 Shannon, Ian SR Morgan Park 38.09
5 Clark, Balin SR Kroc Center Elite Track Team 42.75
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shannon, Isaiah SR Morgan Park 31.41
2 Price, Imari SR Saints Track Club 31.67
3 Moore, Kavel SR UCTC Titans 32.34
4 Major, Tyrell SR Saints Track Club 39.56
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCoy, Priest SR UCTC Titans 30.44
2 Williams, James SR UCTC Titans 31.48
3 St. Claire, Malik SR UCTC Titans 33.08
4 Ward, Joshua SR UCTC Titans 44.74
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ross, Jamaar SR UCTC Titans 34.93
2 Few, Max SR UCTC Titans 41.15
3 Stewart, Chase SR UCTC Titans 41.72
4 Jones, O'shunte SR Illinois Jets Youth T&F Club 47.73
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Conley, Wayne SR UCTC Titans 28.38
2 Wooden, Gideon SR Illinois Jets Youth T&F Club 31.43
3 Jones, Khari SR Illinois Jets Youth T&F Club 39.74
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burton, Terrion FR DRW Trading College Prep 27.16
2 Patton, Arqual JR DRW Trading College Prep 27.61
3 Muhammad, Yusef SR Saints Track Club 30.34
4 Dunkley, Blake SR Saints Track Club 30.60
5 Mowatt, Elijah SR UCTC Titans 33.09
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Beals, Michael FR DRW Trading College Prep 25.49
2 Guereca, Jesse SR Saints Track Club 26.89
3 Glenn, Trevon SO DRW Trading College Prep 29.53
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McDaniel, Jakece SR Austin Sprint Club 33.27
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 White, Sean SR UCTC Titans 24.80
2 Hampton, Keylon SO Unattached 26.32
3 Ondrejik, Joey FR Austin Sprint Club 26.35
4 Jones, Christian SR Saints Track Club 26.97
5 Guereca, Elliott SR Saints Track Club 27.61
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Starkey, Armani SR Saints Track Club 25.69
2 love, byron SR Uctc 26.35
3 Cox, Junior SO Austin Sprint Club 26.36
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hope, Cameron SR UCTC Titans 24.56
2 Leonaard, Koren JR Unattached 24.80
3 Ferenc, Daniel SR Unattached 25.75
4 Rogers, Matthew SO Austin Sprint Club 27.06
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Figueroa, Ismael SR UCTC Titans 24.00
2 Todd, Benjamin SR UCTC Titans 24.49
3 St. Claire, Mustafa SR UCTC Titans 24.81
4 Vescovo, Chris JR Austin Sprint Club 25.18
5 Pope, Nicholas SR UCTC Titans 25.64
Finals Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bokodi, Samuel SR U. of Indianapolis Greyho 23.79
Finals Heat #16
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cook , Marshaun JR Unattached 24.50
2 Mack, Amonde JR DRW Trading College Prep 24.55
3 Echols, Jalen SR Illinois Shockers Track Club 25.28
Finals Heat #17
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Westmoreland, Aarron SR Illinois Shockers Track Club 24.31
2 Carr, Timothy SR Austin Sprint Club 24.73
3 Hunter, Jalen JR Illinois Shockers Track Club 24.76
4 Rogers, Evan SR Austin Sprint Club 24.87
5 Gist-Holden, Hailey SR Unattached 25.03
Finals Heat #18
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bridges, Joshua JR Illinois Shockers Track Club 23.31
2 Adams, Malik SR Unattached 23.95
3 Showalter, Shawn SR Illinois Shockers Track Club 23.99
4 Aggarwal, Ashwin SR U-High Chicago 24.26
5 Adeyiga, Seun JR Illinois Shockers Track Club 24.50

Men's Men 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wooden, Gideon SR Illinois Jets Youth T&F Club 1:13.97
2 Pickens, Justin SR Kroc Center Elite Track Team 1:24.39
3 Hamer, Zachary SR UCTC Titans 1:38.34
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Price, Imari SR Saints Track Club 1:17.09
2 Edwards, Christian SR Saints Track Club 1:17.35
3 Stewart, Chase SR UCTC Titans 1:32.94
4 Major, Tyrell SR Saints Track Club 1:36.19
5 Ward, Joshua SR UCTC Titans 1:37.34
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Muhammad, Yusef SR Saints Track Club 1:06.22
2 McGuire, Maddox SR Austin Sprint Club 1:10.82
3 Few, Max SR UCTC Titans 1:21.79
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomas , Nicholas SR Windy City Hammers South 1:01.42
2 dunn, kamlin SR Workout Wrigjt 1:02.96
3 Kelly, Xavier SR Windy City Hammers South 1:14.69
4 Mowatt, Elijah SR UCTC Titans 1:18.70
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Villanueva, Ty FR Unattached 59.72
2 Green, John SR Saints Track Club 1:00.98
3 Taylor, Alex SR UCTC Titans 1:01.21
4 Henderson, Jahad SR Unattached 1:37.46
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Owens, Devinn JR DRW Trading College Prep 55.83
2 White, Sean SR UCTC Titans 57.18
3 Warren, Cameron SR Kroc Center Elite Track Team 57.33
4 Guereca, Elliott SR Saints Track Club 1:03.90
5 Smith, Amari SR Gary Elite 1:10.91
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fandrey, Eriq JR Romeoville Spartans 55.04
2 Stapleton, Colin SO Unattached 56.95
3 Potter, Ryan SR Unattached 58.71
4 Redic, Tyrone SR Unattached 1:00.93
5 Lipson, Aundray SR Gary Elite 1:10.00
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Figueroa, Ismael SR UCTC Titans 53.25
2 Aggarwal, Ashwin SR U-High Chicago 54.08
3 Walkosz, Michael SO Unattached 56.28
4 Davis, DeAngelo SR Gary Elite 1:02.40
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garrett, Tyler SR Unattached 53.58
2 Vescovo, Chris JR Austin Sprint Club 53.74
3 Pope, Nicholas SR UCTC Titans 54.44
4 Hope, Cameron SR UCTC Titans 56.71
5 Cook , Marshaun JR Unattached 58.36
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Sean SR American $peed 52.77
2 Rogers, Evan SR Austin Sprint Club 55.40
3 Robinson, Jalen JR Illinois Shockers Track Club 55.40
4 Jones, Demarge SR Gary Elite 59.06
5 Green, Brandys SR Unattached 59.58

Men's Men 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wong, Ryan FR Unattached 2:27.85
2 Dixon, Joevontae SR Chicago Blazers 2:36.29
3 Goodloe, Nicholas SR Windy City Hammers South 2:37.74
4 McGuire, Maddox SR Austin Sprint Club 2:46.45
5 Kotcher, Matthew SR UCTC Titans 2:56.79
6 Ward, Jacob SR UCTC Titans 3:05.94
7 Wiggan, Brandon SR Illinois Jets Youth T&F Club 3:07.29
8 Lee, Barry SR Athletics Best 3:10.32
9 West, Cade SR UCTC Titans 3:20.63
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Alex SR UCTC Titans 2:21.65
2 Wooten, Damarius JR DRW Trading College Prep 2:22.43
3 Lagrosa, Josh SR Shepard 2:24.16
4 Brewer, Jordan SR Windy City Hammers South 2:24.62
5 dunn, kamlin SR Workout Wrigjt 2:25.99
6 Allen, Malik JR DRW Trading College Prep 2:44.48
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pajeau, Aidan SO Unattached 2:13.87
2 Hunt, Brendan SR Windy City Hammers South 2:14.87
3 Heath, Zion SR Unattached 2:15.05
4 Sima, Jackson SO Shepard 2:23.51
5 Czaja, Marcin SO Shepard 2:25.26
6 Glover, Darrell SR Chicago Blazers 2:27.43
7 Stapleton, Colin SO Unattached 2:33.22
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Foley, Kyle SR Unattached 2:02.37
2 Hauser, Brian SR Shepard 2:03.17
3 Yaccino, Jason SR Unattached 2:03.70
4 Radomski, Evan SR Unattached 2:05.29
5 Ocasek, Michael SR Unattached 2:06.06
6 Bosse, Ari SR Unattached 2:06.20
7 Humphrey, Dalvin JR Shepard 2:07.10
8 Garrett, Tyler SR Unattached 2:09.65

Men's Men 1 Mile Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whitney, Camryn SR Windy City Hammers South 5:20.82
2 Haffner, Matt SR UNAT-Darien Schools 5:20.82
3 Vinson, Daeshawn SR Windy City Hammers South 5:36.12
4 Ward, Jacob SR UCTC Titans 5:49.75
5 Kotcher, Matthew SR UCTC Titans 6:03.42
6 Perry, Paul SR Unattached 6:04.76
7 West, Cade SR UCTC Titans 6:08.73
8 Kluckhohn, Nathaniel SR Unattached 6:14.68
9 Wiggan, Brandon SR Illinois Jets Youth T&F Club 6:53.79
10 Froukh, Sadik SR The Underdog's 6:55.01
11 Lee, Barry SR Athletics Best 7:02.34
12 Florian, Brian SR Unattached 7:13.12
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shan, Eric SR Unattached 5:02.98
2 Mayer, Max SR Windy City Hammers South 5:03.45
3 Nelson, Emmanuel SR Windy City Hammers South 5:06.28
4 Hardiman, Ryan SR UCTC Titans 5:07.68
5 Shipley-Mellon, Quentin SR Unattached 5:11.12
6 Lorenz, Aidan FR Whitney Young 5:13.22
7 Wong, Ryan FR Unattached 5:21.93
8 Gunter, James SR Florida Track Club 5:22.27
9 Radford, Brandon SR Unattached 5:37.72
10 McGuire, Maddox SR Austin Sprint Club 6:01.28
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pajeau, Aidan SO Unattached 4:55.16
2 bell, kyle JR Unattached 4:59.92
3 Fagan, Patrick SR Unattached 5:01.54
4 Willis, Christopher SR Fleet Feet/Nike Racing Te 5:01.90
5 Taylor, Alex SR UCTC Titans 5:03.25
6 Frankel, Max SR 3RUN2 5:03.62
7 Perrone, Michael SR Unattached 5:09.47
8 Diamond, Brendan SO Unattached 5:09.69
9 McGee, Nicalos SR Gary Elite 5:10.62
10 Barlow, Khalil SR Gary Elite 5:29.65
11 Froukh, Musaab SR The Underdog's 5:30.47
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robertson, Chris SR Fleet Feet Racing 4:29.93
2 Laurie, Fitz SR Unattached 4:34.78
3 Rivera, Samuel JR Unattached 4:38.86
4 Fox, Nathan SR Oak Creek Track Club 4:39.03
5 Cabel, Matthew SR Unattached 4:40.03
6 Lerner, Joseph SR Shepard 4:46.36
7 Meza, Danny SR The Underdog's 4:50.78
8 Parekh, Anand SR Unattached 4:53.21
9 Lee, Mike SR Unattached 4:56.03

Men's Men 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bojanov, Emil SR Unattached 10:03.04
2 Fox, Nathan SR Oak Creek Track Club 10:19.94
3 bell, kyle JR Unattached 10:43.99
4 Parekh, Akilli SR UCTC Titans 11:34.00
5 Merriman, David SR Unattached 16:34.93

Men's Men 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bokodi, Samuel SR U. of Indianapolis Greyho 8.83
2 Ashford, David SR Unattached 8.85
3 Green, Brandys SR Unattached 10.51

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lowder, Joseph JR Unattached 8.55
2 Leonaard, Koren JR Unattached 8.64
3 Bonds, Damien SR Beavercreek 8.71
4 Hope, Cameron SR UCTC Titans 8.80
5 Carr, Timothy SR Austin Sprint Club 8.81
6 Warren, Cameron SR Kroc Center Elite Track Team 8.94
7 Weathers, Amir JR Dunbar 8.95
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Leonaard, Koren JR Unattached 8.78
2 Warren, Cameron SR Kroc Center Elite Track Team 9.08
3 Carr, Timothy SR Austin Sprint Club 9.96
4 Pearl, Sam SR Beavercreek 10.51
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lowder, Joseph JR Unattached 8.60
2 Bonds, Damien SR Beavercreek 8.84
3 Hope, Cameron SR UCTC Titans 9.04
4 wagner, connor JR Unattached 9.28
5 Weathers, Amir JR Dunbar 9.79
6 Stephens, Christian SO Romeoville Spartans 10.70

Men's Men High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Janca, Nick SR Unattached 6' 3.0"
2 Midgett, Scott SR Unattached 6' 1.0"
3 Clincy, Brandon JR Whitney Young 6' 0.0"
4 Taylor , Justin SR Unattached 6' 0.0"
5 Becker, Jonathan SR Unattached 6' 0.0"
6 Bonds, Damien SR Beavercreek 5' 8.0"
7 Taiwo, Olujimi SO Windy City Hammers 5' 8.0"
8 Piekutowski, Nicholas SR JUMP HIGH Athletic Club 5' 8.0"
9 Tredway, Adam SR Unattached 5' 8.0"
10 McCall, Jack SR Unattached 5' 6.0"
11 Ostrowski, Matthew JR Unattached 5' 6.0"
12 McCubbins, Matt SR Unattached 5' 4.0"
13 Pearl, Sam SR Beavercreek 5' 2.0"
14 Kroeger, Connor JR Unattached 5' 2.0"
15 Jimjimo, Fraol SR Unattached 5' 0.0"
16 Hlavin, Peter SR Unattached 5' 0.0"
17 Parekh, Akilli SR UCTC Titans -
18 Otchere, Patrick SO Unattached -
19 Cicciarelli, Robby SR JUMP HIGH Athletic Club -

Men's Men Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stevens, Jake SR Unattached 4.35
2 Egan, Mark FR Unattached 4.20
3 Ferenc, Daniel SR Unattached 4.05
4 Cohn, Joshua SO Unattached 3.90
5 Sawade, Remington SO Unattached 3.90
6 Ellefson, Eric SR Unattached 3.75

Men's Men Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bonds, Damien SR Beavercreek 5.87
2 Pearl, Sam SR Beavercreek 5.17
3 McDaniel, Jakece SR Austin Sprint Club 3.99
4 Ward, Joshua SR UCTC Titans 3.40
5 Allen, Addison SR Saints Track Club 3.18
6 Stewart, Chase SR UCTC Titans 3.09
7 Ondrejik, Andrew SR Austin Sprint Club 1.73
8 Walker, Emir SR THORNTON Track Club -
9 Stanley, Jaden SR Unattached -
10 Walker, Eliyah SR THORNTON Track Club -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Janca, Nick SR Unattached 6.15
2 Piotrowski, Ben SR Unattached 5.36
3 Green, John SR Saints Track Club 5.02
4 Starks, Julian SR Windy City Hammers South 4.86
5 Jimjimo, Fraol SR Unattached 4.79
6 Sherley, Andre SR Saints Track Club -
7 Rogers, Brandon SR UCTC Titans -
8 Moore, Stephen SR Unattached -
9 Jelks, Shandon SR Unattached -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rolfe, Tony SR Unattached 7.27
2 Lawson, Geremiah JR Unattached 6.97
3 Carter, Nieko SR Shepard 6.46
4 McCall, Jack SR Unattached 6.24
5 Antwi, Enoch SO Unattached 6.01
6 Todd, Benjamin SR UCTC Titans 5.80
7 Beal, Andrew SR Unattached 5.66
8 Funchess, John FR Unattached -

Men's Men Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Kendall SR Unattached 1' 0.67"
2 Antwi, Enoch SO Unattached 1' 0.22"
3 Davis , Noah SO CYUP 11.89
4 Beal, Andrew SR Unattached 11.56

Men's Men Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Turna, VJ SR Let It Fly Throwing 9.89
2 Turna, Vikrant SR Let It Fly Throwing 7.25
3 Sangster, Davon SR UCTC Titans 6.61
4 Johnson, Jayden SR Saints Track Club 5.69
5 DiCianni, Dominick SR Unattached 5.58
6 Allen, Addison SR Saints Track Club 5.49
7 Thornton, Robert SR THORNTON Track Club 4.58
8 Johnson, Xavier SR Saints Track Club 4.36
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sira, Giovanni SR Unattached 11.88
2 Cederblad, Tim SR Chicagoland Masters Track 11.84
3 Stordahl, Zachary FR Unattached 11.32
4 Germann, Kyle SO Unattached 10.46
5 Stephenson, Joe SR Let It Fly Throwing 10.20
6 Breese, Lewis SR Unattached 9.79
7 Rose, Zion SR Saints Track Club 8.91
8 Brown, Elijah SR UCTC Titans 8.40
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, John SR Unattached 1' 6.62"
2 Stokes, Andrew SR Cary Grove 1' 3.49"
3 Buchanan, Amiri JR Unattached 1' 2.72"
4 Collado, Diego SR Unattached 1' 1.78"
5 Petko, Jason JR Unattached 1' 1.4"
6 Turna, Vishal SR Let It Fly Throwing 1' 1.33"
7 Auerbach, Zach SR Unattached 1' 0.29"
8 Kruse, Craig SR Unattached 11.93
9 Walker, Edward SR THORNTON Track Club 9.77

Men's Men Weight Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Turna, Vishal SR Let It Fly Throwing 1' 3.1"
2 Cederblad, Tim SR Chicagoland Masters Track 1' 0.19"
3 Stephenson, Joe SR Let It Fly Throwing 11.88
4 Breese, Lewis SR Unattached 11.71
5 Watson, Cole SR Let It Fly Throwing 6.72

Women's Women 60m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Campbell , Jayla JR Zephyrs Track Club 8.04
2 Smith, Keniya SR UCTC Titans 8.17
3 Wright, Taylor SR Illinois Shockers Track Club 8.23
4 Hoffman, Jada SR Windy City Hammers South 8.26
5 LeBlanc, Julia SR Unattached 8.36
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Chestang, Kaliyah SR THORNTON Track Club 9.02
2 Owusu , Zaria SR THORNTON Track Club 10.05
3 Owusu , Zanaida SR THORNTON Track Club 10.42
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Brown, Chloe SR UCTC Titans 9.50
2 Hill, Keniyah SR Westcott Elementary School 9.68
3 Moore, Journee SR Saints Track Club 9.99
4 Neil, Courtney SR UCTC Titans 10.00
5 Danzy, Eniece SR UCTC Titans 11.21
6 Shannon, Celeste SR Morgan Park 11.22
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Price, Autumn SR Saints Track Club 9.12
2 Knight, Sidney SR Saints Track Club 9.42
3 Ingram, Nasya SR UCTC Titans 9.70
4 Smith, Simone SR UCTC Titans 9.95
5 rivers, betty SR Uctc 10.11
6 Morris, Lanie SR Kroc Center Elite Track Team 10.14
7 Williams, Zariah SR UCTC Titans 10.24
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Dockery, Tiana SR Kroc Center Elite Track Team 8.76
2 Hardison , Samiyyah SR Windy City Hammers South 9.08
3 Hamilton, R'Legend SR Unattached 9.12
4 Haynes, Sundai SR UCTC Titans 9.20
5 McCoy, Rikaya SR UCTC Titans 9.95
6 Shelton, Faith SR UCTC Titans 10.03
7 Key, Nyla SR UCTC Titans 10.18
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Meschino , Gabriela SO Unattached 8.48
2 Croom, Sabria SR Unattached 8.61
3 Bernard, Simone SR UCTC Titans 8.92
4 Rutherford, Jael SR DRW Trading College Prep 9.14
5 Page, Zoe SR UCTC Titans 9.49
6 Davis, Caitlyn SR Saints Track Club 10.93
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hoffman, Jada SR Windy City Hammers South 8.29
2 Sternberg, Kennedi SR Let It Fly Throwing 8.32
3 O'Quain, Jadah SR Austin Sprint Club 8.42
4 Jones, Phairra SR Illinois Jets Youth T&F Club 8.48
5 Tyler, Nastassia SR UCTC Titans 8.51
6 Jackson, Zhania SR Windy City Hammers South 8.53
7 Murray, Nina SR UCTC Titans 8.97
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johnson, Zakiya JR Windy City Hammers South 8.19
2 Carter, Nikki JR Shepard 8.32
3 Palmer, Jessica SR Gary Elite 8.45
4 Johnson, Chante SR UCTC Titans 8.71
5 Bunning, Jordyn SR Unattached 8.76
6 Taylor, Alyssa SR UCTC Titans 8.85
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Smith, Keniya SR UCTC Titans 8.22
2 Olojo, Sarah SR CYUP 8.66
3 Smith , Naomi SR Gary Elite 8.69
4 Washington, Diamond JR Gary Elite 9.02
5 Little , Maya SO Unattached 9.18
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Campbell , Jayla JR Zephyrs Track Club 8.17
2 Wright, Taylor SR Illinois Shockers Track Club 8.17
3 LeBlanc, Julia SR Unattached 8.34
4 Kim, Emily SO Unattached 8.35
5 Pike, Talia SR Chicago Blazers 8.54
6 Polk, Dejanae SR Chicago Blazers 8.61
7 Farris, Makayla SR Chicago Blazers 8.89
8 Gardner, Vershanti SR Chicago Blazers 9.28

Women's Women 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Odigure, Josephine SO Sullivan (Chicago) -
2 Wince, Dionna FR Sullivan (Chicago) -
3 Robinson, Amira FR Sullivan (Chicago) -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Owusu , Zaria SR THORNTON Track Club 34.60
2 Alvarez, Candelaria SO Sullivan (Chicago) 36.22
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Chloe SR UCTC Titans 35.24
2 Smith, Simone SR UCTC Titans 37.14
3 Shannon, Celeste SR Morgan Park 38.00
4 Williams, Zariah SR UCTC Titans 40.00
5 Danzy, Eniece SR UCTC Titans 40.32
6 Neil, Courtney SR UCTC Titans 46.12
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Griggs, Kyla SR Kroc Center Elite Track Team 31.75
2 Abels, Elizabeth FR Fort Recovery 32.39
3 Ingram, Nasya SR UCTC Titans 33.01
4 Moore, Journee SR Saints Track Club 35.61
5 rivers, betty SR Uctc 35.79
6 Davis, Caitlyn SR Saints Track Club 36.69
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Valle, Daisy SR UCTC Titans 30.36
2 Page, Zoe SR UCTC Titans 33.05
3 Price, Autumn SR Saints Track Club 35.90
4 Shelton, Faith SR UCTC Titans 36.41
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rutherford, Jael SR DRW Trading College Prep 33.08
2 McCoy, Rikaya SR UCTC Titans 33.58
3 Key, Nyla SR UCTC Titans 34.84
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 King, Tori SR Dashers Track Club 31.62
2 Preston , D'aevian SR Chicago Blazers 32.51
3 Wingood, Priya SR Dolphin Track Club 35.20
4 Rogers, Morgan SR UCTC Titans 36.77
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tyler, Nastassia SR UCTC Titans 27.94
2 Murray, Nina SR UCTC Titans 30.61
3 Shannon, Kayla JR Morgan Park 31.41
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gleason, Tabor SR Unattached 28.82
2 Jones, Phairra SR Illinois Jets Youth T&F Club 29.25
3 Ellis, Andria SR UCTC Titans 30.18
4 Searcy, Laila SR Dashers Track Club 31.31
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dockery, Tiana SR Kroc Center Elite Track Team 28.05
2 Bennett, Tyiesha SR Unattached 28.48
3 O'Quain, Jadah SR Austin Sprint Club 29.17
4 Taylor, Alyssa SR UCTC Titans 29.47
5 Wright, Miraya SR Dashers Track Club 30.78
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anglin, Jordan SR Austin Sprint Club 27.73
2 Kim, Emily SO Unattached 28.30
3 Hutchison, Katelyn SR Payton Prep 28.37
4 Baltimore, Torrica FR Unattached 28.60
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Campbell , Jayla JR Zephyrs Track Club 27.16
2 Collins, Sunni SR Dashers Track Club 27.60
3 LeBlanc, Julia SR Unattached 28.33
4 Chalmers, Carina SR Dashers Track Club 29.94

Women's Women 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 rivers, betty SR Uctc 1:18.93
2 Kotler, Mia SR UCTC Titans 1:20.17
3 dunn, shamariyah SR Workout Wrigjt 1:29.21
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Caldwell, Asha SR Windy City Hammers South 1:08.81
2 Valle, Daisy SR UCTC Titans 1:09.12
3 Brown , Jayla SR Windy City Hammers South 1:11.57
4 Cole, Makayla SR Windy City Hammers South 1:12.06
5 Shitzu, Yasmine JR Gary Elite 1:17.25
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoffman, Jada SR Windy City Hammers South 1:08.55
2 Anderson, Anadia SR Windy City Hammers South 1:09.22
3 Semmer, Maddie SO Unattached 1:10.19
4 Abels, Elizabeth FR Fort Recovery 1:12.05
5 Davis, Amari SR Gary Elite 1:15.69
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hutchison, Katelyn SR Payton Prep 1:04.84
2 Bradford, Brea SR Windy City Hammers South 1:06.37
3 Allen, Laurel SR Windy City Hammers South 1:08.24
4 Shannon, Kayla JR Morgan Park 1:12.80
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mihas, Marianne SR UCTC Titans 1:01.56
2 Kim, Emily SO Unattached 1:05.19
3 Taylor, Alyssa SR UCTC Titans 1:05.75
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Campbell , Jayla JR Zephyrs Track Club 1:00.88
2 Johnson, Zakiya JR Windy City Hammers South 1:01.23
3 Wright, Taylor SR Illinois Shockers Track Club 1:03.13
4 Anglin, Jordan SR Austin Sprint Club 1:03.97
5 Bode, Taylor SR Austin Sprint Club 1:07.73

Women's Women 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Keyaira SR UCTC Titans 2:56.00
2 Anderson, Sydney SR Windy City Hammers South 2:58.58
3 Lozano, Carolina JR Shepard 3:15.03
4 Nalls, Sanaa SR UCTC Titans 3:24.62
5 dunn, shamariyah SR Workout Wrigjt 3:30.37
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mihas, Marianne SR UCTC Titans 2:25.20
2 West, Jordynn SR Univ. of Chicago Track Cl 2:33.82
3 Jackson-Gladney, Amani SR Windy City Hammers South 2:36.69
4 Jones, Nilah SR Windy City Hammers South 2:44.86
5 McGovern, Kate SO Shepard 2:48.40

Women's Women 1 Mile Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Paull, Emily SR Unattached 5:04.91
2 Dalton, Maddie SR The Carmel Project 5:05.63
3 Simonson, Danika SR Fleet Feet Racing Team 5:09.81
4 Bareikis, Jane SR Unattached 5:17.29
5 Moore, Keyaira SR UCTC Titans 5:23.39
6 Aguilar, Andria SR Unattached 5:24.72
7 West, Jordynn SR Univ. of Chicago Track Cl 5:35.51
8 stefaniak, calista FR Unattached 6:13.80
9 Hicks, Jayliyah SR Windy City Hammers South 6:41.12
10 Bartels, Lauren SR Payton Prep 6:58.45

Women's Women 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Akerson, Joie SR DWRunning 12:21.23
2 Klein, Cami SR North Jersey Masters 17:14.49

Women's Women 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Washington, Destiny SR Unattached 9.44
2 Bunning, Jordyn SR Unattached 9.59
3 O'Quain, Jadah SR Austin Sprint Club 10.03
4 Diversey, Kaitlin JR saint ignatius college pr 10.99
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 O'Quain, Jadah SR Austin Sprint Club 9.81
2 Betts, Dontrea JR Shepard 10.79
3 Diversey, Kaitlin JR saint ignatius college pr 10.88
4 Tipton, Courtney SR Chicago Blazers -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Washington, Destiny SR Unattached 9.05
2 Bunning, Jordyn SR Unattached 9.71

Women's Women High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cangilla, Sydney SR JUMP HIGH Athletic Club 5' 1.0"
2 Bynum, Annika SR JUMP HIGH Athletic Club 5' 1.0"
3 Buratczuk, Natalie SR JUMP HIGH Athletic Club 5' 0.0"
4 Anderson, Nicki SR JUMP HIGH Athletic Club 4' 10.0"
5 Gasparaitis, Megan SR JUMP HIGH Athletic Club 4' 10.0"
6 Gillis, Genna SR Unattached -

Women's Women Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sailar, Hannah SR Unattached 12' 6.75"
2 Adler, Lila SO Unattached 11' 1.0"
3 Held, Rhiannon FR Unattached 10' 7.0"
4 Kuhn, Abbey SR JUMP HIGH Athletic Club 10' 7.0"
5 Spencer, Samantha SO Unattached 10' 1.25"
6 Sailar, Kaela SR Unattached 10' 1.25"
7 Gatermann, Claire SR JUMP HIGH Athletic Club 9' 7.25"
8 Gallagher, Chloe SR JUMP HIGH Athletic Club 8' 7.5"
9 Weber, Mikayla JR Unattached 8' 1.5"
10 Gasparaitis, Megan SR JUMP HIGH Athletic Club 8' 1.5"

Women's Women Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baltimore, Torrica FR Unattached 4.85
2 Washington, Destiny SR Unattached 4.78
3 Abels, Elizabeth FR Fort Recovery 3.80
4 Hamilton, R'Legend SR Unattached 3.65
5 West, Jordynn SR Univ. of Chicago Track Cl 3.55
6 Nalls, Sanaa SR UCTC Titans 2.15
7 Thornton, Gabrielle SR THORNTON Track Club -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Campbell , Jayla JR Zephyrs Track Club 5.05
2 Johnson, Chante SR UCTC Titans 4.55
3 Little , Maya SO Unattached 4.36
4 Lynch, Mariah JR Shepard 4.32
5 Fox, Genesis SO Shepard 4.25
6 Jones, Sydney SR Windy City Hammers South -

Women's Women Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Olojo, Sarah SR CYUP 11.57
2 Annafi, Lovie SR UCTC Titans 11.46
3 Gleason, Tabor SR Unattached 10.66
4 Jones, Sydney SR Windy City Hammers South 10.37
5 Boyd , Jalyn SR Windy City Hammers South 10.25
6 Lynch, Mariah JR Shepard 9.38
7 Okoli, Ngozi SR Unattached 9.27
8 Brown, Taylor SR Windy City Hammers South 9.10
9 Fox, Genesis SO Shepard 8.94
10 Lasoe, Karen SR Chicago Blazers -

Women's Women Weight Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Welding, Ruth SR Chicagoland Masters 1' 1.45"
2 Hentschel, Kirsten SR Let It Fly Throwing 1' 0.94"
3 Parker, Averi SR Let It Fly Throwing 1' 0.25"
4 Shorter, Tiara SR Let It Fly Throwing 11.37
5 Hallen, Susan SR Chicagoland Masters 10.74
6 Paul, Devon SR Let It Fly Throwing 9.10