Jacksonville HS Indoor Class 2A-3A

Scores:
Men's Score
Mascoutah98
Eureka80
Columbia55
Glenwood40
Freeburg28
Rochester28
Southeast (Springfield)25
Alton23
Macomb23
Highland21
Breese Central21
Quincy19
Illinois Valley Central16
Jacksonville16
Granite City16
Monmouth-Roseville11
Jersey8
Sacred Heart-Griffin8
Manual7
Bloomington Central Catholic3
 
Women's Score
Richwoods60
Mascoutah60
Glenwood57
Bloomington Central Catholic54.5
Keokuk41
Freeburg34
Southeast (Springfield)28.5
Civic Memorial27
Highland27
Staunton18
Canton17
Quincy16
Breese Central15
Olney (Richland County)15
Sacred Heart-Griffin14
Monmouth-Roseville13.5
Macomb9.5
Jacksonville8
Collinsville7
Granite City7
Rochester6
Lanphier6
Columbia5

Men's 55m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Quentin SO Mascoutah 6.66 10
2 Little, Londyn JR Columbia 6.69 8
3 Rose, Jettason SO Quincy 6.70 6
4 Bieber, Donovan SR Columbia 6.72 5
5 Middleton II, Timothy SR Mascoutah 6.72 4
6 Stewart, Dasani SR Alton 6.76 3
7 Bevly, Jatron JR Sacred Heart-Griffin 6.80 2
8 Burris, Jaylen JR Granite City 6.90 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Middleton II, Timothy SR Mascoutah 6.80
2 Sands, Connor SR Highland 6.92
3 Meredith, Robin SR Southeast (Springfield) 6.93
4 Hinman, Dominic SR Jacksonville 6.96
5 Moews, Jack SR Bloomington Central Catholic 7.23
6 Webb, Dylan SR Freeburg 7.30
7 Sullivan, Chris JR Illinois Valley Central 7.47
8 Webster, Garry SR Granite City -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bevly, Jatron JR Sacred Heart-Griffin 6.72
2 Rose, Jettason SO Quincy 6.73
3 Robinson , Bryan JR Keokuk 7.22
4 Fields , Brandon SR Civic Memorial 7.25
5 Sims, Roosevelt JR Southeast (Springfield) 7.29
6 Williams, Jevon JR Keokuk 7.60
7 Brunstein, Collin SR Jacksonville -
8 Huegen, Tyler SR Breese Central -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bieber, Donovan SR Columbia 6.74
2 Burris, Jaylen JR Granite City 6.83
3 Sanders, Bill FR Sacred Heart-Griffin 6.90
4 Winthrow, Chase FR Jersey 7.11
5 Grober, Ben SR Eureka 7.12
6 Camba, Noel SO Macomb 7.35
7 Scott, Jayden JR Quincy 7.37
8 Malone, Grant JR Breese Central 7.46
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johnson, Quentin SO Mascoutah 6.70
2 Atkins, Jashawn SR Manual 6.84
3 Dysart, Zacharius JR Macomb 6.96
4 Clanton, Antonio JR Alton 7.13
5 Anderson, Connor SR Staunton 7.24
6 Bartels, Sam SR Jersey 7.33
7 Duffie, Tyler FR Freeburg 7.39
8 Kitenge, Emmanuel FR Monmouth-Roseville -
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Stewart, Dasani SR Alton 6.82
2 McCalla, Kyle SR Staunton 6.89
3 Dietrich, Lakin SR Eureka 7.08
4 Panopio, Matthew SR Bloomington Central Catholic 7.24
5 Solorzano, Christian SR Monmouth-Roseville 7.28
6 Atkins, Jaylen JR Manual 7.33
7 Young, Joe SO Rochester 7.44
8 Cross, Caleb SO Rochester 8.16
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Little, Londyn JR Columbia 6.62
2 Schlemer, Mason JR Civic Memorial 7.02
3 Leftwich, Ethan SR Highland 7.02
4 Downen, Carter FR Glenwood 7.04
5 Wallace, LaShawn FR Canton 7.09
6 Capps, Evan JR Glenwood 7.16
7 Fleisch, Jaydon SO Canton 7.47

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keller, Hank SR Bloomington Central Catholic 24.89
2 Shepler, Zachary SO Macomb 26.38
3 Atkins, Jaylen JR Manual 26.52
4 Byars, Gerald SO Southeast (Springfield) -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Duich, Kory JR Granite City 24.73
2 Robinson , Bryan JR Keokuk 25.67
3 Velazquez, Alexis SO Monmouth-Roseville 26.00
4 Daouda, Fadil FR Southeast (Springfield) 26.15
5 Vorreyer, Zach SR Sacred Heart-Griffin 26.19
6 Morgan, Dakota SR Keokuk 28.06
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nowack, Reece FR Illinois Valley Central 25.30
2 Bauer, Mick JR Bloomington Central Catholic 25.85
3 Solorzano, Christian SR Monmouth-Roseville 26.15
4 Draughan, Jordan SO Macomb 26.36
5 White, Max SR Civic Memorial 26.51
6 Kobbeman, Owen SR Highland 27.99
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Capecci , Jimmy JR Sacred Heart-Griffin 24.97
2 McMurray , Jordan SO Civic Memorial 25.37
3 Hess, Colton SO Canton 25.63
4 Webb, Dylan SR Freeburg 25.88
5 Duffie, Tyler FR Freeburg 26.48
6 Fleisch, Jaydon SO Canton 26.75
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wycoff, Brady SR Rochester 24.90
2 Morgan, Javion JR Alton 25.13
3 Baloniak, Henryk JR Staunton 25.45
4 Bartels, Sam SR Jersey 25.68
5 Luebbers, Austin SO Columbia 26.97
6 McNear, Xavier JR Alton -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lopez, Xzavier SO Eureka 24.89
2 Beckmann, Breden JR Breese Central 25.20
3 Winthrow, Chase FR Jersey 25.28
4 Ford, Mike SR Granite City 25.42
5 Blumenstein, Chase JR Breese Central 26.05
6 Reinhardt, Ethan SO Quincy 26.38
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Toolie, Kai JR Mascoutah 23.98 6
2 Lillpop, Mitch SR Jacksonville 24.08 5
3 Leftwich, Ethan SR Highland 24.12 4
4 Buckingham, Terrance SR Mascoutah 24.61 1
5 Hinman, Dominic SR Jacksonville 24.75
6 Stock, Braden SR Rochester -
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Little, Londyn JR Columbia 22.67 10
2 Knapp, Job SR Eureka 23.33 8
3 Walker, Caleb SR Glenwood 24.43 3
4 Atkins, Jashawn SR Manual 24.51 2
5 Anderson, Qwinsuan SO Glenwood 24.74
6 Lewis, Makhi SO Quincy 25.22

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Deacon SO Civic Memorial 58.85
2 Patterson, Andrew FR Quincy 1:05.92
3 Breweur, Xander SO Canton -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mendoza, Michael SO Monmouth-Roseville 58.98
2 Namauvich, Mark SO Rochester 1:03.60
3 Morgan, Dakota SR Keokuk 1:05.60
4 Wesselmann, Austin SO Breese Central -
5 Ismaili, Zemi SO Monmouth-Roseville -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cranford, Jerome SO Manual 58.69
2 Villarreal, Louis FR Quincy 59.24
3 Williams, Ethan SO Freeburg 1:00.51
4 Pagan, Josh FR Bloomington Central Catholic 1:01.54
5 Ratermann, Cole SR Breese Central 1:04.68
6 Taylor, Luke FR Illinois Valley Central -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Loy, Spencer SO Rochester 55.17 4
2 Crossley, Tom SO Columbia 56.21 2
3 Smith, DeShawn SR Granite City 57.16 1
4 Cruickshank, Jacob JR Mascoutah 57.78
5 Lino, Skylar SR Macomb 58.43
6 Davis, Austin SR Alton -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sears, Aden JR Eureka 53.40 10
2 Crawford, Willie SR Southeast (Springfield) 54.02 8
3 Arogundade, Adepoju JR Glenwood 55.07 6
4 Guardado, Jeff SR Jersey 55.15 5
5 Miller, James SR Jacksonville 56.08 3
6 Beard, James SO Highland 57.47

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dailey , Andrew FR Sacred Heart-Griffin 2:18.87
2 LaChance, Josh FR Freeburg 2:19.75
3 Yeager, Sam SO Granite City 2:19.98
4 Kirchgesner, Gryphon SO Southeast (Springfield) 2:22.19
5 Harrison, Jaylon SR Alton 2:26.46
6 Donavan, Sam FR Columbia 2:26.72
7 Steinbeck, Mason FR Highland 2:27.59
8 Roberts , Gabe SO Civic Memorial 2:28.13
9 Molitor, Kyle SO Highland 2:30.65
10 Wagner, Luke SR Jersey 2:41.20
11 Robertson, Cameron SR Keokuk 2:45.38
12 Eggleston, alex JR Sacred Heart-Griffin -
13 Simmons, Ben FR Monmouth-Roseville -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vogel, Josh JR Bloomington Central Catholic 2:13.66
2 Corby, Trae JR Alton 2:15.29
3 LaJoye, Sam SO Mascoutah 2:15.85
4 La Prad, Noah JR Macomb 2:16.10
5 Jensen, Noah JR Mascoutah 2:16.34
6 Soltermann, Christian SR Jacksonville 2:17.30
7 Marks, Logan JR Quincy 2:20.49
8 Ames, Ryan JR Macomb 2:21.92
9 Henderson, Aslan SO Civic Memorial 2:21.93
10 Foley, Will JR Bloomington Central Catholic 2:22.51
11 Taylor, Bradyen JR Illinois Valley Central 2:22.71
12 Gardner, Randy JR Granite City 2:24.14
13 Johnson, Keith JR Manual 2:30.27
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Detmer, William JR Breese Central 2:07.48 10
2 Smith, McKallen SR Freeburg 2:08.70 8
3 Serratos, Carlos SR Monmouth-Roseville 2:09.50 6
4 Hermsmeier, Devin JR Quincy 2:09.99 5
5 Carlile, Alex SO Glenwood 2:11.38 4
6 Brant, Myles SO Glenwood 2:11.43 3
7 Gustafson, Ryan SO Rochester 2:11.49 2
8 Butler, Mervontes SR Southeast (Springfield) 2:12.13 1
9 Kribs, Andrew JR Jersey 2:12.26
10 Quinn, Jacob SR Illinois Valley Central 2:12.95
11 Oestreich, Tristan SR Columbia 2:13.98
12 Day, Andrew JR Rochester 2:15.97
13 Cook, Jack SR Eureka -
14 Walder, Cade JR Eureka -

Men's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thompson, Keary SO Freeburg 5:02.42
2 Bell, Nathaniel JR Sacred Heart-Griffin 5:04.54
3 Albertson, Luke SR Eureka 5:04.60
4 Strawn, Ryan SR Eureka 5:08.99
5 McClelland, Eric FR Quincy 5:14.28
6 Leaphart, Demetrius JR Quincy 5:17.43
7 Roegge, Griffin FR Jacksonville 5:19.03
8 Pace, Cameron SO Highland 5:21.92
9 Rivera, Joe SO Monmouth-Roseville 5:25.11
10 Bingham, Jacob SR Bloomington Central Catholic 5:31.83
11 Johannes, Tyler SR Sacred Heart-Griffin 5:31.89
12 Davidson, Zander FR Jacksonville 5:32.43
13 Haar , Matthew SO Civic Memorial 5:33.18
14 Heitzig, Ryan JR Jersey 5:36.39
15 Edmonson, Parker FR Rochester 5:38.14
16 Rouse, Jacob SO Macomb 5:42.45
17 Szcinski, Gabe JR Southeast (Springfield) 5:58.68
18 Knight, Calvin JR Southeast (Springfield) -
19 Callahan, Bryson JR Breese Central -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bergman, Elias SR Illinois Valley Central 4:32.04 10
2 Havis, Cassius SR Alton 4:32.47 8
3 Herren, Matt JR Rochester 4:41.51 6
4 Perry, Jeremiah SR Granite City 4:42.57 5
5 Wilkerson, Evan JR Freeburg 4:44.86 4
6 Copher, Josh JR Mascoutah 4:47.48 3
7 Serratos, Carlos SR Monmouth-Roseville 4:49.14 2
8 Peterson, Aidan JR Glenwood 4:50.03 1
9 Melkumian, Stan JR Macomb 4:53.23
10 Eisenbarth, Collin JR Illinois Valley Central 4:58.44
11 Ede, Sean SR Mascoutah 4:58.73
12 Crossley, Curtis SR Columbia 4:58.88
13 Martinez, Cole SO Jersey 5:00.03
14 Forsythe, Dylan SO Alton 5:00.33
15 Sturm, Ethan SR Columbia 5:04.49
16 Detmer, William JR Breese Central 5:06.25
17 Settlemoir, Caden SO Glenwood 5:10.67
18 McKeal, Aaron JR Granite City 5:12.18
19 Eldridge, Mark SR Civic Memorial 5:12.80
20 Augustin, Ethan SR Highland 5:15.55
21 Bingham, Alex SR Bloomington Central Catholic 5:29.78

Men's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Danner, Mitchell JR Eureka 8.15 10
2 Huelsmann, Justin SR Breese Central 8.18 8
3 Buckingham, Terrance SR Mascoutah 8.25 6
4 Williams, Armond SR Mascoutah 8.51 5
5 Wells, Luke SR Eureka 8.56 4
6 Terwelp, Ben SR Quincy 8.59 3
7 Mueller, Ethan JR Jersey 8.71 2
8 Smith, Darron SR Granite City 8.89 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Huelsmann, Justin SR Breese Central 8.34
2 Williams, Armond SR Mascoutah 8.50
3 Smith, Darron SR Granite City 8.65
4 Roberson, Markell SR Glenwood 9.01
5 Williams, Ethan SO Freeburg 9.39
6 Capelle, Andrew SO Highland 9.81
7 Bischoff, Jalen FR Bloomington Central Catholic -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Terwelp, Ben SR Quincy 8.56
2 Mueller, Ethan JR Jersey 8.68
3 Brockschmidt, Ben FR Jacksonville 9.37
4 Hollis, Zachary SO Glenwood 9.49
5 Barclay, Gage JR Canton 11.25
6 Portell, Brylee SR Highland -
7 Snead, Montre SR Granite City -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Buckingham, Terrance SR Mascoutah 8.19
2 Wells, Luke SR Eureka 8.30
3 Hall, Brandon SR Columbia 8.91
4 Zobrist, Evan SO Civic Memorial 9.34
5 Savage, Reid SO Quincy 9.82
6 Moews, Bo FR Bloomington Central Catholic 11.06
7 Toal, Ashton FR Monmouth-Roseville 11.46
8 Breweur, Xander SO Canton 11.66
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Danner, Mitchell JR Eureka 8.17
2 Davis, Dondre SR Alton 8.82
3 Cox, Bryce SO Jacksonville 8.97
4 Miller, Devon JR Alton 9.13
5 Ryner, Max FR Macomb 9.63
6 Schuette, Josh SR Staunton 9.76
7 Polley, Zachary SR Macomb 9.81
8 Williams, Jevon JR Keokuk -

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Canton A Colton Hess, Avery Dry,
Morgan Caho, Camden Spencer
1:43.09
2 Bloomington Central Catholic A Mick Bauer, Jack Moews,
Hank Keller, Isaac Whitaker
1:43.49
3 Civic Memorial A Mason Schlemer, Jordan McMurray ,
Brandon Fields , Ethan Scott
1:44.11
4 Keokuk A Bryan Robinson , Dakota Morgan,
Cameron Robertson, Jevon Williams
-
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Southeast (Springfield) A Keenan Craig, Willie Crawford,
David Emuze, Robin Meredith
1:38.19 2
2 Staunton A Connor Anderson, Kyle McCalla,
Josh Schuette, Henryk Baloniak
1:38.60
3 Highland A Ethan Leftwich, Connor Sands,
Connor Miller, James Beard
1:39.58
4 Jersey A Jeff Guardado, Chase Winthrow,
Christian Fester, Sam Bartels
1:40.21
5 Rochester A Brady Wycoff, Blake Charles,
Braden Stock, Troy Olson
1:42.58
6 Illinois Valley Central A David Russell, Chris Sullivan,
Reece Nowack, Andrew Burwell
1:48.40
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Columbia A Londyn Little, Ronnie Hunsaker,
Brandon Hall, Donovan Bieber
1:33.68 6
2 Granite City A Darron Smith, Garry Webster,
Mike Ford, Jaylen Burris
1:37.09 3
3 Macomb A Thomas Phillips , Noel Camba,
Zacharius Dysart, Jackson Brownlee
1:38.51 1
4 Freeburg A Luke Merz, Aaron Bouas,
Josh Merz, Noah Stock
1:40.44
5 Sacred Heart-Griffin A Jatron Bevly, Jimmy Capecci ,
Zach Vorreyer, Bill Sanders
1:41.01
6 Quincy A Benjamin Hodges, Drew Tipton-Hicks,
Jayden Scott, Makhi Lewis
1:47.26
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Eureka A Job Knapp, Aden Sears,
Hunter Gladson, Micah Senior
1:33.06 10
2 Mascoutah A Aiden Jones, Quentin Johnson,
Timothy Middleton II, Devin Wills
1:33.29 8
3 Glenwood A Caleb Steber, James Owens,
Jaden Saunders, Caleb Walker
1:35.77 5
4 Alton A Dondre Davis, Kegan Bratton,
Tim Johnson, Cassius Havis
1:35.88 4
5 Breese Central A Breden Beckmann, Chase Blumenstein,
Tyler Huegen, Austin Wesselmann
1:42.84
6 Jacksonville A Dominic Hinman, Mitch Lillpop,
Collin Brunstein, Phillip Johnson
-

Men's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Manual A Jerome Cranford, Jaylen Atkins,
Keith Johnson, Jashawn Atkins
4:04.26
2 Canton A Avery Dry, Gage Barclay,
Morgan Caho, Camden Spencer
4:07.33
3 Keokuk A Bryan Robinson , Dakota Morgan,
Cameron Robertson, Jevon Williams
-
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Civic Memorial A Evan Zobrist, Ethan Scott,
Jordan McMurray , Mark Eldridge
3:54.61
2 Freeburg A Josh Merz, Aaron Bouas,
Brice Kerr, Cole Huelsmann
3:55.77
3 Monmouth-Roseville A Keshawn Taylor, Ashton Toal,
Emmanuel Kitenge, Michael Mendoza
4:04.36
4 Granite City A Ayoba Francis, Tony Sanchez,
Ethan Beatty, Tommy Westbrook
4:07.75
5 Highland A Ethan Leftwich, Andrew Capelle,
Brennan Austin, Connor Miller
4:13.63
6 Southeast (Springfield) A Prince Efe-Nogo, Mervontes Butler,
Jared Harris, Nadir Wettstein
-
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Mascoutah A Terrance Buckingham, Jordan Eddy,
Kai Toolie, Avery Cozzi
3:41.31 4
2 Jacksonville A Phillip Johnson, Christian Soltermann,
Mitch Lillpop, James Miller
3:43.50 3
3 Jersey A Andrew Kribs, Ethan Mueller,
Christian Fester, Jeff Guardado
3:51.90 1
4 Bloomington Central Catholic A Jack Moews, Josh Vogel,
Will Foley, Jack Morgan
3:55.16
5 Breese Central A Breden Beckmann, Chase Blumenstein,
Justin Huelsmann, Tyler Huegen
3:55.51
6 Quincy A Ethan Reinhardt, Reid Savage,
Louis Villarreal, Ben Terwelp
4:04.13
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Eureka A Job Knapp, Aden Sears,
Ashton Hubert, Micah Senior
3:32.79 10
2 Glenwood A Mason Young, Caleb Steber,
Jaden Saunders, James Owens
3:35.01 8
3 Alton A Kegan Bratton, Tim Johnson,
Dasani Stewart, Dondre Davis
3:37.24 6
4 Macomb A Thomas Phillips , Max Ryner,
Ben La Prad, Jackson Brownlee
3:39.56 5
5 Rochester A Matt Herren, Blake Charles,
Alan Lauterbach, Spencer Loy
3:50.13 2
6 Columbia A Brandon Hall, Ronnie Hunsaker,
Tristan Oestreich, Donovan Bieber
3:52.43

Men's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Macomb A Noah La Prad, Ryan Ames,
Stan Melkumian, Ben La Prad
8:53.20 5
2 Southeast (Springfield) A Mervontes Butler, Prince Efe-Nogo,
Calvin Knight, Gabe Szcinski
9:00.32
3 Freeburg A Evan Wilkerson, Cole Huelsmann,
Colin Van Pelt, Alex Aguirre
9:02.26
4 Granite City A Mason Drake, Tommy Westbrook,
Ivan Hernandez, Alex Weaver
9:21.99
5 Bloomington Central Catholic A Alex Bingham, Jacob Bingham,
Will Foley, Josh Vogel
9:23.42
6 Civic Memorial A Mark Eldridge, Gabe Roberts ,
Matthew Haar , Aslan Henderson
9:35.59
7 Highland A Nick Hanratty, Ethan Augustin,
Jacob Rittenhouse, Vance Brindley
9:38.23
8 Monmouth-Roseville A Joe Rivera, Omar Carrillo,
Raphael Francisco, Ray Francisco
10:09.47
9 Breese Central A Braden Revermann, James Ei,
Hunter Ei, Bryson Callahan
10:34.02
10 Quincy A Sam Barbagiovanni, Zachary Drew,
Peter Kozlowski, Colby Allen
-
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Glenwood A Garrett Kroeschel, Drew Verenski,
Thomas Herbst, Samson Dessalines
8:29.33 10
2 Mascoutah A Josh Copher, Avery Cozzi,
Dylan Lyons, Jordan Eddy
8:41.31 8
3 Illinois Valley Central A Elias Bergman, Collin Eisenbarth,
Bradyen Taylor, Jacob Quinn
8:51.89 6
4 Eureka A Jack Cook, Zach Ogg,
Luke Albertson, Cade Walder
8:54.07 4
5 Rochester A Elliot Staley, Ryan Gustafson,
Max Wilber, Nathaniel Cross
8:55.71 3
6 Jacksonville A Christian Soltermann, Zander Davidson,
Griffin Roegge, James Miller
8:59.64 2
7 Sacred Heart-Griffin A Jacob Coady, August Davis,
Max Kersting, Martin McGrath
8:59.66 1
8 Jersey A Jeff Guardado, Cole Martinez,
Ryan Heitzig, Andrew Kribs
9:06.61
9 Alton A Simon McClain, Connor Fassler,
Johnathan Krafka, Christian Kotzamanis
9:24.70
10 Columbia A Tristan Oestreich, Curtis Crossley,
Tom Crossley, Ethan Sturm
-

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Aiden JR Mascoutah 6.32 10
2 Brownlee, Jackson JR Macomb 6.27 8
3 Meredith, Robin SR Southeast (Springfield) 6.18 6
4 Hunsaker, Ronnie SR Columbia 6.17 5
5 Senior, Micah JR Eureka 6.16 4
6 Toolie, Kai JR Mascoutah 5.99 3
7 Sands, Connor SR Highland 5.97 2
8 Sears, Aden JR Eureka 5.92 1
9 Schlemer, Mason JR Civic Memorial 5.88
10 Emuze, David SR Southeast (Springfield) 5.84
11 Wallace, LaShawn FR Canton 5.69
12 Olson, Troy SO Rochester 5.66
13 Stock, Noah SR Freeburg 5.63
14 Snead, Montre SR Granite City 5.59
15 Denny, Ezra JR Canton 5.57
16 Anderson, Qwinsuan SO Glenwood 5.57
17 Rose, Jettason SO Quincy 5.44
18 Morgan, Javion JR Alton 5.44
19 Camba, Noel SO Macomb 5.43
20 Capecci , Jimmy JR Sacred Heart-Griffin 5.43
21 Mendoza, Michael SO Monmouth-Roseville 5.41
22 McMurray , Jordan SO Civic Memorial 5.38
23 Beard, James SO Highland 5.37
24 Fester, Christian JR Jersey 5.36
25 McGuire, Josh SR Jersey 5.18
26 Ismaili, Zemi SO Monmouth-Roseville 5.13
27 Ratermann, Cole SR Breese Central 5.13
28 Duffie, Tyler FR Freeburg 5.10
29 Hauck, Brandon JR Bloomington Central Catholic 4.90
30 Downen, Carter FR Glenwood 4.84
31 Raps, Brandon SO Rochester 4.60
32 Bryan, Aidan SO Quincy 4.43
33 Sanders, Bill FR Sacred Heart-Griffin 4.36
34 Adelman, Charlie JR Bloomington Central Catholic 4.34
35 Jarvis, Alizjah SO Columbia -
36 Atkins, Jashawn SR Manual -
37 Gilchrese, Keith FR Alton -
38 Phillips, Ty JR Jacksonville -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spencer, Sterling SR Eureka 11.79
2 Masinelli, Joe SO Staunton 11.58
3 Depew, Gage SO Alton 11.31
4 Buffington, Robert SR Staunton 10.81
5 Wilson, Bryant SO Glenwood 10.68
6 Cafazza, Vinny JR Civic Memorial 10.51
7 Morris, Ben FR Civic Memorial 10.19
8 Hankins, Dylan SO Columbia 10.19
9 Davis, Ethan FR Monmouth-Roseville 10.11
10 Blasdel, Jake SR Freeburg 9.99
11 Allen, Dashaun SR Manual 9.40
12 Pruett, Nolan FR Breese Central 8.86
13 Adelman, Richart FR Bloomington Central Catholic 8.36
14 Wilson, Lucas JR Granite City 7.85
15 Baer, Carson SO Highland -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blumenstein, Chase JR Breese Central 1' 0.8"
2 Johnson, Rashaun SO Alton 1' 0.46"
3 Blackwell, Austin SR Quincy 1' 0.46"
4 Tomhave, Wil SR Jacksonville 11.89
5 Elliott, Joe JR Illinois Valley Central 11.83
6 LaCroix, Johnathon JR Quincy 11.80
7 Pulley, Chris JR Jacksonville 11.50
8 Guo, Andy SR Granite City 11.39
9 Burke, Keagan SR Keokuk 10.92
10 Kohlenberger, Mason JR Columbia 10.92
11 Farney, Jared SR Eureka 10.89
12 Thuer, Grant JR Jersey 10.79
13 Wagner, Matthew SO Bloomington Central Catholic 10.45
14 Hull, Robert FR Southeast (Springfield) 9.87
15 Chenowith, Dawson JR Macomb 9.55
16 Gregurich, Gabe SR Glenwood 9.32
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Alewelt, Clay SR Rochester 1' 4.65" 10
2 Wilson, Matthew SR Mascoutah 1' 3.53" 8
3 Little, Tanner SR Freeburg 1' 2.26" 6
4 Smith, Steven SR Manual 1' 1.88" 5
5 Hale, Devin JR Sacred Heart-Griffin 1' 1.44" 4
6 Thomas, Jakob SR Monmouth-Roseville 1' 1.15" 3
7 Evans, Barry JR Mascoutah 1' 1.11" 2
8 Sweeney, Connor SR Rochester 1' 0.95" 1
9 Petty, Drew JR Canton 1' 0.91"
10 Glenn, Hezekiah SR Southeast (Springfield) 1' 0.2"
11 Russell, David FR Illinois Valley Central 1' 0.14"
12 Zobrist, Trevor SR Highland 1' 0.06"
13 Brown, Jermaine JR Sacred Heart-Griffin 1' 0.04"
14 Deener , Dalton SR Macomb 11.92
15 Waskow, Jacob SR Canton -

Women's 55m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hicks, Seven SR Richwoods 7.28 10
2 Rose, Alexandra SR Quincy 7.52 8
3 Smith, Jada SR Richwoods 7.53 6
4 Ailes, Miracle JR Keokuk 7.68 5
5 Campbell, Lindsey JR Keokuk 7.68 4
6 Livingston, Ernestine SR Mascoutah 7.82 3
7 Becker, Megan SO Bloomington Central Catholic 7.83 2
8 Williams, Timia SO Mascoutah 7.85 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Campbell, Lindsey JR Keokuk 7.71
2 Livingston, Ernestine SR Mascoutah 7.79
3 Hill-Russell, Renascence SO Collinsville 7.96
4 Klier, Ryann SO Olney (Richland County) 8.38
5 Ogata, Ellie SR Staunton 10.11
6 Freeman, Shelby JR Rochester 10.39
7 Dugger, Isabella FR Civic Memorial -
8 Bell, Tyrhonda JR Manual -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Williams, Timia SO Mascoutah 7.95
2 Bassler, Courtney FR Breese Central 8.02
3 Smith, DaiQuanik JR Granite City 8.16
4 Heineman, Olivia SO Rochester 8.22
5 Lewis, Britney FR Lanphier 8.60
6 Smith, Adrielle SO Olney (Richland County) 8.65
7 Wyatt, Hannah SR Macomb 9.04
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Smith, Jada SR Richwoods 7.45
2 Nerland, Aubree SR Glenwood 7.84
3 Madonia, Bella SO Sacred Heart-Griffin 8.13
4 Link, Kailey SR Canton 8.25
5 Russell, Clare FR Jersey 8.34
6 Thompson, Kayla JR Highland 8.63
7 Gorka, Carli FR Freeburg 8.71
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ailes, Miracle JR Keokuk 7.64
2 Fager, Alyvia FR Illinois Valley Central 7.98
3 Godsey, Sierra JR Bloomington Central Catholic 8.11
4 Chambers, Anna SO Glenwood 8.18
5 Wilke, Olivia JR Highland 8.25
6 Jackson, Asia SO Quincy 8.46
7 Williams, Takeyla JR Manual 9.11
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rose, Alexandra SR Quincy 7.62
2 Duncan, Shelby FR Civic Memorial 7.87
3 Spencer, Diamond FR Collinsville 7.97
4 Slater, Clara JR Jacksonville 8.73
5 Jones, Jurne FR Macomb 8.93
6 Rehmer, Anna SO Columbia 8.94
7 Brandon, Emma SR Southwestern 9.22
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Becker, Megan SO Bloomington Central Catholic 7.81
2 Bradshaw, Cheyenne JR Granite City 8.11
3 Ferrell, Jade SR Freeburg 8.26
4 Daily, Claire JR Sacred Heart-Griffin 8.29
5 Vahle, Kaylee JR Jersey 8.33
6 Aguiar, Alexa SO Columbia 8.39
7 Hempen, Nicole JR Breese Central 8.88
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hicks, Seven SR Richwoods 7.44
2 Wolf, Chevele FR Monmouth-Roseville 7.87
3 Lawrence, Tamira JR Jacksonville 7.93
4 Huston, Ryley JR Monmouth-Roseville 8.02
5 Patterson, Apiphany FR Lanphier 8.19
6 Roberts, Tijunay SR Southeast (Springfield) 8.42
7 Toliver, Deja SR Southeast (Springfield) 8.85

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Waughtel, Katie JR Canton 32.48
2 Soudavanh, Manola SO Quincy 32.79
3 Robinson, Elleanor FR Canton 33.12
4 Garcia, Isabel JR Rochester 36.56
5 Ogata, Ellie SR Staunton 38.70
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brindley, Faith SO Highland 30.92
2 Bell, Tyrhonda JR Manual 31.60
3 Weaver, Peyton SR Macomb 32.82
4 Hempen, Nicole JR Breese Central 33.11
5 Vance, Elle JR Sacred Heart-Griffin -
6 Duncan, Tamiah FR Manual -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Madonia, Bella SO Sacred Heart-Griffin 30.43
2 Bentz, Sydney SO Macomb 32.78
3 Whited, Krista SR Staunton 32.80
4 Manning, Avri FR Lanphier 32.84
5 Gertz, Dalaina SO Jacksonville 34.42
6 Moore, Asia FR Lanphier -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jetton, Bronwyn SR Illinois Valley Central 29.92
2 Maher, Piper SO Illinois Valley Central 30.05
3 Miller-Brown, ITaijja FR Granite City 30.37
4 Conlee, Mackenzie SR Southwestern 31.30
5 Stuckey, Addy FR Rochester 32.97
6 Brandon, Emma SR Southwestern -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wolf, Chevele FR Monmouth-Roseville 28.22 5
2 Duncan, Shelby FR Civic Memorial 29.88
3 Lawrence, Tamira JR Jacksonville 30.17
4 Barbagiovanni, Alden FR Quincy 30.53
5 Gorka, Carli FR Freeburg 32.85
6 Schmerbauch, Brianna JR Highland -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hernandez, Yoselim FR Monmouth-Roseville 29.59
2 Pfeifer, Kaitlyn FR Civic Memorial 29.85
3 Godsey, Sierra JR Bloomington Central Catholic 29.93
4 Myhre, Alivia SO Keokuk 30.14
5 Sgro, Isabella FR Glenwood 30.29
6 Bagsby, Mikayla SO Columbia -
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weiss, Kolby JR Bloomington Central Catholic 28.70 1
2 Gregory, Khrisma FR Collinsville 29.85
3 Hill-Russell, Renascence SO Collinsville 30.32
4 Ferrell, Jade SR Freeburg 30.47
5 Gorman, Maggie SO Jersey 30.75
6 Aguiar, Alexa SO Columbia 31.56
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Ramya JR Southeast (Springfield) 28.57 4
2 Hamilton, Rachel JR Mascoutah 28.60 2
3 Schneider, Katarina FR Mascoutah 29.48
4 Hall, Rachel SO Jersey 29.61
5 Snead, Brianna JR Granite City 32.46
6 Ahle, Morgan SO Breese Central -
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hicks, Seven SR Richwoods 25.89 10
2 Jackson, Mia FR Richwoods 26.60 8
3 Ailes, Miracle JR Keokuk 27.05 6
4 Nerland, Aubree SR Glenwood 28.58 3
5 Greenwood, Kristen SO Olney (Richland County) 29.48
6 Flowers, Anyae JR Southeast (Springfield) 29.55

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Waughtel, Katie JR Canton 1:15.98
2 Hernandez, Andrea JR Quincy 1:19.91
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dircks, Mia FR Freeburg 1:11.70
2 Reading, Maria FR Monmouth-Roseville 1:14.87
3 Lowe, Leeanne SO Manual 1:17.70
4 Daniels, Paige JR Jacksonville 1:19.85
5 Sprinkle, Emily SO Quincy -
6 Matta, Miranda JR Staunton -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Loeh, Julia JR Highland 1:10.53 1
2 Nicoud, Ashlyn SO Sacred Heart-Griffin 1:11.86
3 Dortch, Maddie FR Highland 1:15.96
4 Krimmel, Abbey JR Sacred Heart-Griffin 1:17.17
5 Gerhardt, Kyla FR Granite City 1:25.72
6 Conlee, Mackenzie SR Southwestern -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gibson, Danielle SR Glenwood 1:09.03 4
2 Shamhart, Taylor JR Glenwood 1:10.39 2
3 Leichsenring, Skyler SO Rochester 1:10.73
4 Solterman, Elizabeth SO Jacksonville 1:11.46
5 Daniels, Madelyn FR Civic Memorial 1:14.33
6 Tyce, Kinsley SO Keokuk -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adair, Kennedy FR Macomb 1:12.36
2 Womack, Abby JR Jersey 1:12.68
3 Markus, Marissa SR Breese Central 1:14.20
4 Schmitz, Jodi FR Macomb 1:14.60
5 Brouillette, Ellen FR Bloomington Central Catholic 1:16.50
6 Fredenberg, Allie SO Columbia -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kowalski, Annabelle FR Mascoutah 1:05.87 10
2 Gordon, Sasha JR Southeast (Springfield) 1:07.03 8
3 Patterson, Apiphany FR Lanphier 1:07.57 6
4 Jack, Jayda JR Richwoods 1:08.92 5
5 Greenwood, Carley SO Olney (Richland County) 1:10.32 3
6 Geppert, Payten SR Collinsville 1:13.68

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dortch, Maddie FR Highland 2:49.45
2 VonHatten, Maggie JR Highland 2:56.69
3 Mora Ortiz, Dayanna SO Monmouth-Roseville 2:58.01
4 Huelsmann, Haley FR Breese Central 2:58.04
5 Mercado, Kairy SO Southeast (Springfield) 3:00.47
6 Perkins, Mae FR Illinois Valley Central 3:01.27
7 Evans, Jaelan SR Jacksonville 3:03.16
8 Dugger, Makena FR Jersey 3:03.36
9 Switzer, Addie FR Monmouth-Roseville 3:05.22
10 Newton, Shanine FR Southeast (Springfield) 3:06.28
11 Roustio, Shannon SO Granite City 3:06.41
12 Dailey, Erica FR Canton 3:07.46
13 Capriotti, Jillian JR Rochester 3:23.42
14 Gobart, Lily FR Keokuk 3:32.94
15 Pettigrew, Andrea FR Lanphier -
16 Lambert, Abigail SO Jacksonville -
17 Thompson, Kaytlynd JR Lanphier -
18 Conlee, Mackenzie SR Southwestern -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zlatic, Anna SO Bloomington Central Catholic 2:39.34
2 Earlywine, Cassidy FR Illinois Valley Central 2:41.29
3 Missey, Madison FR Columbia 2:46.19
4 Ferguson, Reese JR Civic Memorial 2:47.72
5 Uptergrove, Abigail SO Mascoutah 2:48.81
6 Lewis, Zoey SR Civic Memorial 2:51.27
7 Mattiuz, Paige FR Sacred Heart-Griffin 2:53.98
8 Goerlich, Natalie SO Quincy 2:54.84
9 Brady, Nora FR Bloomington Central Catholic 2:56.01
10 Riven, Hailey FR Richwoods 2:58.10
11 Dunseth, Grace FR Macomb 2:58.72
12 Kallal, Chloe FR Jersey 3:03.44
13 Bennett, Destiny SR Keokuk 3:03.54
14 Farris, Bentley SO Olney (Richland County) 3:04.99
15 Arbuckle, Olivia SO Richwoods 3:11.81
16 Nuttall, Emily FR Olney (Richland County) -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roller, Lydia JR Staunton 2:21.52 10
2 Anderson, Jaycie SR Mascoutah 2:27.34 8
3 Chandler, Breanna SR Freeburg 2:27.94 6
4 Zeibert, Colleen FR Rochester 2:28.91 5
5 Leahy, Emma SO Glenwood 2:30.63 4
6 Schuering, Anna SO Quincy 2:30.72 3
7 Hady, Mikayla SR Sacred Heart-Griffin 2:33.44 2
8 Patzia, Kiersten JR Glenwood 2:36.60 1
9 Ess, Kristen JR Breese Central 2:40.18
10 Barker, Izzy SO Columbia 2:43.71
11 Stein, Carmen SO Freeburg 2:44.04
12 Fenoglio, Lauryn FR Granite City 2:44.64
13 Fitzgerald, Margaret JR Collinsville 2:47.05
14 Laing, McKenna SR Collinsville 3:02.85
15 Wheelwright, Claire JR Canton -
16 Diggs, Khyleigh SO Macomb -

Women's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hady, Mikayla SR Sacred Heart-Griffin 5:57.44
2 Dixon, Bella SR Mascoutah 5:59.98
3 Earlywine, Cassidy FR Illinois Valley Central 6:06.19
4 Harris, Lillian SO Granite City 6:17.57
5 Bishop, Olivia JR Macomb 6:20.79
6 Saintilus, Darielle FR Richwoods 6:21.80
7 Little, Danielle SO Highland 6:31.63
8 Perkins, Mae FR Illinois Valley Central 6:40.96
9 Mercado, Kairy SO Southeast (Springfield) 6:41.86
10 Schmedeke, Addi FR Rochester 6:44.04
11 Wester, Margot SO Macomb 6:46.73
12 Carley, Lauren JR Rochester 6:55.37
13 Smith, Jenny SR Jacksonville 6:55.97
14 Crum, Kloe SR Southeast (Springfield) 7:03.96
15 Plavec, Alexandra SO Richwoods 7:08.52
16 Miller, Layken SO Jacksonville 7:13.25
17 Nguyen, Janet FR Canton 7:36.69
18 Bennett, Destiny SR Keokuk -
19 Mora Ortiz, Dayanna SO Monmouth-Roseville -
20 Page, Natalie JR Breese Central -
21 Thompson, Kaytlynd JR Lanphier -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 David, Tatum FR Olney (Richland County) 4:51.49 10
2 Roller, Lydia JR Staunton 5:16.49 8
3 Fournier, Eleanor JR Canton 5:38.07 6
4 Meyer, Grace JR Highland 5:40.91 5
5 Gibson, Nia SO Glenwood 5:43.19 4
6 Schuering, Anna SO Quincy 5:45.08 3
7 Brady, Nora FR Bloomington Central Catholic 5:46.91 2
8 Nikonowicz, Chessy SR Granite City 5:49.27 1
9 Latour, Chloe FR Mascoutah 5:54.48
10 Meiser, Hannah FR Civic Memorial 5:58.76
11 Zlatic, Anna SO Bloomington Central Catholic 6:05.10
12 Missey, Madison FR Columbia 6:07.13
13 Laughlin, Hope JR Olney (Richland County) 6:08.43
14 Teaman, Abby JR Glenwood 6:11.68
15 Hansen, Shelbie JR Freeburg 6:11.96
16 Barker, Izzy SO Columbia 6:12.73
17 Schneider, Jade JR Quincy 6:14.79
18 Fitzgerald, Margaret JR Collinsville 6:15.62
19 Holcomb, Abby JR Freeburg 6:23.00
20 Laing, McKenna SR Collinsville 6:43.54
21 Fisher, Mackenzie SR Staunton 6:57.11
22 Ess, Kristen JR Breese Central -

Women's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Mia FR Richwoods 8.89 10
2 Gibbons, Haley SO Jacksonville 9.26 8
3 Vance, Elle JR Sacred Heart-Griffin 9.27 6
4 Weilmuenster, Megan JR Freeburg 9.29 5
5 Goldring, Katie JR Canton 9.31 4
6 Garcia, Natalia JR Bloomington Central Catholic 9.66 3
7 Larson, Ella JR Bloomington Central Catholic 9.67 2
8 VonBokel, Emily SR Breese Central 9.91 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jackson, Mia FR Richwoods 8.71
2 Gibbons, Haley SO Jacksonville 9.33
3 Wagner, Holle JR Freeburg 10.22
4 London, Nicoll SR Columbia 10.57
5 Vahle, Kaylee JR Jersey 10.99
6 Guy, Olivia SO Rochester 11.14
7 Platt, Emma SO Macomb 11.67
8 Gutierrez, Paulina FR Collinsville 12.46
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Weilmuenster, Megan JR Freeburg 9.35
2 Vance, Elle JR Sacred Heart-Griffin 9.49
3 Jones, Brianna SO Southeast (Springfield) 10.27
4 Hood, Passion FR Lanphier 10.43
5 Schrader, Ainslie FR Columbia 10.99
6 Waughtel, Katie JR Canton 11.65
7 Matta, Miranda JR Staunton 11.92
8 Shaffer, Jayme FR Jersey -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Larson, Ella JR Bloomington Central Catholic 9.79
2 VonBokel, Emily SR Breese Central 9.92
3 Dugger, Isabella FR Civic Memorial 10.00
4 Sgro, Isabella FR Glenwood 10.05
5 Thompson, Tanille JR Highland 10.34
6 Tiller, Carissa SR Mascoutah 10.58
7 Johnson, Lily FR Monmouth-Roseville 10.73
8 Spooner, Eleanor SO Quincy 11.10
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Garcia, Natalia JR Bloomington Central Catholic 9.53
2 Hadowsky, Lydia SO Highland 10.01
3 Myhre, Alivia SO Keokuk 10.57
4 McCurdy, Olivia SO Glenwood 10.94
5 Laughlin, Nora SO Richwoods 11.20
6 Wilkinson, Arriana SR Collinsville 11.31
7 Lauterbach, Kathleen SO Sacred Heart-Griffin 11.60
8 Lamma, Destiny FR Keokuk 11.98
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Goldring, Katie JR Canton 9.29
2 Oster, Reagan SO Breese Central 10.04
3 Hall, Ty'tiana SR Granite City 10.12
4 Whited, Krista SR Staunton 10.35
5 Dietrich, Samantha JR Quincy 10.78
6 Hickman, Olivia SO Lanphier 11.80
7 Fritz, Jocelyn JR Mascoutah 12.02
8 Whitford, Mckenzi SO Macomb 13.59

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Breese Central A Morgan Ahle, Courtney Bassler,
Emma Taylor, Nicole Hempen
2:03.75
2 Canton A Isabella Kees, Karlee Zumstein,
Abbie Bouc, Addi Postin
2:04.09
3 Monmouth-Roseville A Kelce Shelton, Gaby Morales,
Rileigh Ewing, Agathe Bongo
2:05.18
4 Highland A Brianna Schmerbauch, Kayla Thompson,
Paige Schaible, Jessica Borror
2:08.89
5 Jersey A Abbey Hayes, Aubrey McCormick,
Alex Towell, Sara Jones
2:08.98
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Civic Memorial A Shelby Duncan, Maura Niemeier,
Kaitlyn Pfeifer, Isabella Dugger
1:57.67 5
2 Collinsville A Diamond Spencer, Autumn Dixon,
Khrisma Gregory, Renascence Hill-Russell
2:00.24 4
3 Sacred Heart-Griffin A Claire Daily, Addison Scarlette,
Abbey Krimmel, Bella Madonia
2:00.93 3
4 Macomb A Ali Schmidt, Casadi Keithley,
Natalie Chute, Tatumn Lantz
2:02.16
5 Manual A Aaliyah Burnett, Janiya Atkins,
Jaiah Thornton, Chianti Thornton
2:04.27
6 Jacksonville A Clara Slater, Dalaina Gertz,
Lorissa Gertz, Catherine Ott
2:14.02
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Keokuk A Khylie Dodson, Tiana Stokes,
Lindsey Campbell, Alivia Myhre
2:01.61
2 Freeburg A Jade Ferrell, Carli Gorka,
Jazmyn Harmon, McKenna Hill
2:02.28
3 Glenwood A Jillian Johnson, Anna Chambers,
Lauren Schrage, Caitlyn Whewell
2:02.60
4 Quincy A Asia Jackson, Alden Barbagiovanni,
Manola Soudavanh, Alexandra Rose
2:02.88
5 Lanphier A Britney Lewis, Katryce Temple,
Laila Bishop, Kanise Temple
2:03.38
6 Rochester A Zoey Wilber, Mary Gegen,
Paige Szabados, Addy Stuckey
2:03.41
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Richwoods A Jasmin McDaniel, Olivia Skibinski,
Jamilah Richardson, Seven Hicks
1:49.71 10
2 Mascoutah A Timia Williams, Katarina Schneider,
Ernestine Livingston, Rachel Hamilton
1:53.36 8
3 Southeast (Springfield) A Ramya Wilson, Shawntiana Howze,
Anyae Flowers, Sasha Gordon
1:55.63 6
4 Bloomington Central Catholic A Megan Becker, Ellen Brouillette,
Sierra Godsey, Ella Larson
2:01.17 2
5 Granite City A Martaejia Murphy, Cheyenne Bradshaw,
Brianna Snead, DaiQuanik Smith
2:01.24 1
6 Columbia A Mikayla Bagsby, Libby Bridges,
Alexa Maulding, Alyssa Eynon
-

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Highland A Lydia Hadowsky, Olivia Wilke,
Paige Schaible, Faith Brindley
4:41.32 1
2 Canton A Claire Wheelwright, Erica Dailey,
Abbie Bouc, Eleanor Fournier
4:49.88
3 Rochester A Paige Olson, Jordan Lauwerens,
Olivia Holt, Skyler Leichsenring
5:13.67
4 Jacksonville A Alandra Antle, Lorissa Gertz,
Abigail Lambert, Catherine Ott
5:23.18
5 Keokuk A Lindsey Campbell, Tiana Stokes,
Kinsley Tyce, Lily Gobart
-
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Freeburg A Paige Wagner, Holle Wagner,
McKenna Hill, Mia Dircks
4:31.24 6
2 Civic Memorial A Malynn Hannaford, Kaitlyn Pfeifer,
Madelyn Daniels, Maura Niemeier
4:35.81 5
3 Glenwood A Kali Gaden, Macy Schrage,
Kiersten Patzia, Lauren Schrage
4:37.22 4
4 Monmouth-Roseville A Yoselim Hernandez, Chevele Wolf,
Gaby Morales, Addie Switzer
4:53.39
5 Jersey A Rachel Hall, Chloe Kallal,
Makena Dugger, Maggie Gorman
4:58.13
6 Manual A Janiya Atkins, Aniya Bailey,
Joshalynn Humbles, Leeanne Lowe
5:13.87
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Sacred Heart-Griffin A Sterling Scarlette, Addison Scarlette,
Claire Daily, Vivian Rahmel
4:42.10
2 Olney (Richland County) A Carley Greenwood, Kristen Greenwood,
Emily Nuttall, Ally Harness
4:49.60
3 Collinsville A Diamond Spencer, Khrisma Gregory,
Nile Peace, Autumn Dixon
4:55.10
4 Granite City A Claire Sykes, Kendra Kirkover,
Ameeriya Lambert, Patty Lahey
5:01.36
5 Columbia A Nicoll London, Allie Fredenberg,
Alyssa Eynon, Mikayla Bagsby
-
6 Lanphier A Paris Patterson, Apiphany Patterson,
Olivia Hickman, Katryce Temple
-
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Mascoutah A Jayda Williams, Rachel Hamilton,
Jenna Schanz, Jaycie Anderson
4:24.10 10
2 Bloomington Central Catholic A Kaylie Eckhoff, Isabella Evans,
Megan Becker, Anna Zlatic
4:30.13 8
3 Breese Central A Riley Jansen, Courtney Bassler,
Lizzie Detmer, Madelyn Santel
4:37.79 3
4 Southeast (Springfield) A Brianna Jones, Shanine Newton,
A'Shanti Shell, Sasha Gordon
4:41.17 2
5 Richwoods A Jayda Jack, Denaya Mullins,
Morgan Gavin, Jasmin McDaniel
4:43.03
6 Macomb A Tatumn Lantz, Laine Torrance,
Madeline Benson, Khyleigh Diggs
4:45.80

Women's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Civic Memorial A Hannah Meiser, Malynn Hannaford,
Reese Ferguson, Madelyn Brueckner
11:26.58
2 Rochester A Callie Morgan, Trinity Hicks,
Lauren Carley, Olivia Guy
12:10.92
3 Jacksonville A Jaelan Evans, Abigail Lambert,
Jenny Smith, Raine Ross
12:12.46
4 Quincy A Morgan Davis, Emma Gottman,
Parker Eddy, Alexandria Meyers
12:27.46
5 Macomb A Sylvia Barclay, Margot Wester,
Olivia Bishop, Elizabeth Gottwald
12:52.73
6 Richwoods A Darielle Saintilus, Hailey Riven,
Olivia Arbuckle, Alexandra Plavec
-
7 Lanphier A Myleigh Mabe, Kaytlynd Thompson,
Mykail Brown, Bernice Glover
-
8 Monmouth-Roseville A Dayanna Mora Ortiz, Addie Switzer,
Iratze Aceves, Sully Huston
-
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Glenwood A Emma Leahy, Kali Gaden,
Jade Anderson, Nia Gibson
10:16.80 10
2 Freeburg A Breanna Chandler, Carmen Stein,
Kalee Marshall, Reagan Lucas
10:28.34 8
3 Mascoutah A Jaycie Anderson, Maggie Benton,
Chloe Latour, Arianna Climaco
10:41.77 6
4 Granite City A Lacey Kunz, Lauryn Fenoglio,
Claire Sykes, Patty Lahey
10:47.78 5
5 Highland A Liv Heinzmann, Julia Loeh,
Grace Meyer, Faith Brindley
10:49.92 4
6 Sacred Heart-Griffin A Mikayla Hady, Vivian Rahmel,
Paige Mattiuz, Sterling Scarlette
10:56.29 3
7 Olney (Richland County) A Tatum David, Hope Laughlin,
Bentley Farris, Emily Nuttall
11:10.06 2
8 Bloomington Central Catholic A Penny Bordewick, Kaylie Eckhoff,
Isabella Evans, Nora Brady
11:23.12 1
9 Collinsville A Margaret Fitzgerald, McKenna Laing,
Payten Geppert, Nadia Crockett
11:31.28
10 Breese Central A Madelyn Santel, Riley Jansen,
Lizzie Detmer, Marissa Markus
11:32.55

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ailes, Miracle JR Keokuk 4.98 10
2 Niemeier, Maura SO Civic Memorial 4.98 8
3 Stottler, Abbey JR Glenwood 4.94 6
4 Larson, Ella JR Bloomington Central Catholic 4.88 5
5 Holden, Abigail SR Glenwood 4.64 4
6 Duncan, Shelby FR Civic Memorial 4.60 3
7 Ahle, Morgan SO Breese Central 4.60 2
8 Cade, Mariah FR Richwoods 4.58 1
9 Torrance, Laine JR Macomb 4.50
10 Rose, Alexandra SR Quincy 4.49
11 Link, Kailey SR Canton 4.47
12 Hernandez, Yoselim FR Monmouth-Roseville 4.40
13 Zallek, Zoe JR Richwoods 4.36
14 Solterman, Elizabeth SO Jacksonville 4.35
15 Ross, Lauren JR Mascoutah 4.34
16 Bridges, Libby FR Columbia 4.27
17 Bassler, Courtney FR Breese Central 4.26
18 Conlee, Mackenzie SR Southwestern 4.24
19 McCormick, Aubrey SR Jersey 4.20
20 Harmon, Jazmyn FR Freeburg 4.19
21 Myhre, Alivia SO Keokuk 4.09
22 Flowers, Anyae JR Southeast (Springfield) 4.09
23 Conklin, Brooke SR Illinois Valley Central 3.95
24 Hall, Ty'tiana SR Granite City 3.94
25 Oest, Kendall FR Macomb 3.93
26 Maulding, Alexa FR Columbia 3.89
27 Jones, Sara SO Jersey 3.77
28 Stuckey, Addy FR Rochester 3.76
29 Schulz, Greta FR Freeburg 3.71
30 Blanch, Eve SR Illinois Valley Central 3.70
31 Hancock, Madison SO Mascoutah 3.69
32 Howze, Shawntiana JR Southeast (Springfield) 3.68
33 Morales, Gaby SO Monmouth-Roseville 3.66
34 Harris, Sanaa FR Collinsville 3.60
35 Burnett, Aaliyah SR Manual 3.60
36 Lauwerens, Jordan JR Rochester 3.52
37 Brandon, Emma SR Southwestern 3.48
38 Landfried, Emily JR Collinsville 3.44
39 Lewis, Britney FR Lanphier 3.37
40 Soudavanh, Manola SO Quincy 3.05
41 Brown, Mykail SO Lanphier -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Willaredt, Karen FR Granite City 8.48
2 Mormino, Brynleigh SO Civic Memorial 8.31
3 Ackers, Grace JR Macomb 7.65
4 Humbles, Joshalynn SO Manual 7.64
5 Giacabazzi, Katie JR Canton 7.56
6 Webb, Erin JR Mascoutah 7.50
7 Bramer, Gabriella FR Illinois Valley Central 7.16
8 Lino, Keyan FR Macomb 7.09
9 Desherlia, Abby SO Civic Memorial 7.09
10 Holmes, Gwenda SO Jersey 6.77
11 Powers, Chloe FR Rochester 6.63
12 Luechtefeld, Brooke FR Freeburg 6.55
13 Koerwitz, Anna JR Rochester 6.53
14 Watkins, Markeisha FR Manual 5.75
15 Ulrich, Randi SR Granite City 5.56
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Campbell, Shaila SR Monmouth-Roseville 9.43
2 Johnson, Courtney SO Quincy 8.91
3 Ore, Adrian JR Jacksonville 8.90
4 Glatz, Emma FR Glenwood 8.56
5 Simpson, Taylor JR Mascoutah 8.52
6 Wilson, Ella FR Jacksonville 8.50
7 Gray, Carrington FR Bloomington Central Catholic 8.29
8 Edmiaston, Nicole FR Freeburg 8.25
9 Russell, Clare FR Jersey 7.98
10 Humes, Trinity SO Lanphier 7.86
11 McDonald, Rebecca SO Olney (Richland County) 7.74
12 Smith, Tayler JR Lanphier 7.31
13 Stump, Samantha FR Illinois Valley Central 7.25
14 Byars, Gianna FR Southeast (Springfield) 7.24
15 Jones, Keira FR Richwoods 7.01
16 Stephens, Sarah SR Bloomington Central Catholic -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kesner, Taylor JR Highland 11.58 10
2 Huston, Ryley JR Monmouth-Roseville 11.22 8
3 McCarron, Sydney JR Keokuk 10.80 6
4 Vonderhaar, Maddie SR Columbia 10.70 5
5 Small, Osiana JR Southeast (Springfield) 10.65 4
6 Farley, Amayah SR Collinsville 10.27 3
7 Wilson, Emily JR Quincy 9.94 2
8 Kuper, Sydney SR Breese Central 9.84 1
9 Hedden, Trinity SR Canton 9.60
10 Griffin, Zariya SO Richwoods 9.56
11 Markus, Brianna JR Breese Central 9.43
12 Hapack, Josie SO Highland 9.22
13 McEntee, Baylee SO Keokuk 9.14
14 Long, Brigitte SR Staunton 8.56
15 McDonald, Kerry SR Glenwood 8.39
16 Frazer, Ciara SR Collinsville 6.49