Argo Boys Track Quad 2-7-19

Scores:
Team Score
Argo47
Eisenhower (Blue Island)28
Stagg19

Men's 55m Dash VARSITY   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Trebunia, Matthew SR Argo 7.43
2 butler, trumain JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 7.60
3 Galan, Jonathan SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 7.89
4 Figura, Shane SR Stagg 9.06
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 littleton, jabori JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 7.16 5
2 frausto, andres SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 7.49
3 Verdin, Julian SO Stagg 8.19
4 Chuong, Joey SR Argo 8.20
5 Aguilar, Eric JR Argo 8.21
6 DeLaRosa, Juan JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Saju, Sujith SR Stagg 7.22 3
2 belcher, keijuan JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 7.23 2
3 Doyle, Joseph SO Argo 7.34 1
4 Nunez, Christopher SR Stagg 7.34
5 Chukwu, Isaiah SO Argo 7.45
6 Malgioglio, Lucas SO Stagg 7.66
7 Delgado Ramirez, Adolfo JR Argo 7.93
8 hale, christian JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 8.23

Men's 55m Dash FR/SO   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Enriquez, Immanuel SO Stagg 7.58 3
2 hemphill, david SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 7.80
3 harris, sean FR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 7.93
4 Alwad, Omar FR Stagg 8.62
5 Challenger, Ryan SR Argo 8.76
6 Sheikh, Ahmad FR Argo 9.75
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Tre FR Stagg 7.79
2 Abuzir, Adam FR Argo 8.12
3 Schuntz, Grant SO Stagg 8.22
4 Hernandez, Daniel SO Argo 8.42
5 nos, sebastion SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 8.44
6 Gordon, DeEric FR Stagg 8.60
7 Ramirez, Diego FR Argo 9.03
8 Kuzma, Wiktor FR Stagg 9.48
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 lott, jhajuan SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 7.41 5
2 Giffin, Anthony FR Stagg 7.64 2
3 Hernandez, Horatio SO Argo 7.69 1
4 Popoca, Maximiliano SO Argo 8.01
5 suarez, edgar FR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 8.17
6 Hernandez, Jared SO Argo 8.17
7 Gardner, Charles SO Stagg 8.49
8 McLaughlin, Philip FR Stagg 8.85

Men's 200m Dash VARSITY   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 littleton, jabori JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 25.90 3
2 Delgado Ramirez, Adolfo JR Argo 27.86
3 Verdin, Julian SO Stagg 29.44
4 hale, christian JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 30.60
5 DeLaRosa, Juan JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Trebunia, Matthew SR Argo 26.20 1
2 frausto, andres SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 26.77
3 butler, trumain JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 27.24
4 belcher, keijuan JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 28.55
5 Chuong, Joey SR Argo 30.47
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Franklin, Lendale JR Argo 24.85 5
2 Shuaibi, Alaa SR Argo 26.17 2
3 Guerra, Ivan SR Argo 26.72
4 Malgioglio, Lucas SO Stagg 27.18
5 Figura, Shane SR Stagg 32.77

Men's 200m Dash FR/SO   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Monroe, Jayshaun FR Argo 27.32
2 hemphill, david SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 29.46
3 McLaughlin, Philip FR Stagg -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Tre FR Stagg 28.30
2 Hernandez, Daniel SO Argo 30.52
3 Jaime, Gabriel FR Argo 33.47
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jawor, Kamil SO Argo 26.36 3
2 suarez, edgar FR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 28.89
3 Gordon, DeEric FR Stagg 31.63
4 Schuntz, Grant SO Stagg 33.65
5 Vences, Nelson FR Argo 37.74
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Giffin, Anthony FR Stagg 27.13 1
2 Hernandez, Jared SO Argo 29.53
3 Diaz, Miguel SO Argo 31.04
4 Gardner, Charles SO Stagg 31.84
5 Alwad, Omar FR Stagg 32.35
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 White, Malliek SO Argo 25.79 5
2 lott, jhajuan SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 26.67 2
3 Enriquez, Immanuel SO Stagg 27.69
4 harris, sean FR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 27.90
5 Kuzma, Wiktor FR Stagg -

Men's 400m Dash VARSITY   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Szuba, Sebastian JR Argo 55.39 5
2 Galvan, Carlos SR Argo 57.02 3
3 Howley, Calen SO Stagg 57.42 2
4 Buckley, Ethan SR Stagg 1:02.33 1

Men's 400m Dash FR/SO   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Valadez, Julian FR Argo 1:03.15 5
2 Popoca, Maximiliano SO Argo 1:08.42 3
3 Bustillos, Gerardo FR Argo 1:13.14 2
4 Carreno, Jaime FR Argo -

Men's 600m Run VARSITY   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sammak, Waleed SR Argo 1:45.43 5
2 Delatorre, Arian JR Argo 1:48.86 3
3 Wirtel, Mateusz SO Argo 2:08.54 2
4 Iturralde, Rodrigo SR Argo 2:16.64 1
5 Martinez, Alexander JR Argo -

Men's 600m Run FR/SO   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morales, Adan FR Argo 2:15.90 5
2 Gamboa, Manuel FR Argo -

Men's 800m Run VARSITY   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hill, Michael SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 2:26.68 5
2 Schab, Nicolas JR Stagg 2:28.79 3
3 Chlebek, Dawid JR Argo 2:29.24 2
4 Ivin, Julian JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 2:32.90 1
5 Taha, Omar JR Stagg 2:41.04
6 Herrera, Edgar SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) -

Men's 800m Run FR/SO   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tejeda, Eddie SO Argo 2:22.77 5
2 Martinez, Edgar SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 2:22.86 3
3 Kokot, Nicholas SO Argo 2:32.04 2
4 a la torre, isaac SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 2:32.38 1
5 Lozano, Eduardo SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 2:38.64
6 Moreno, Brandon SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 2:42.25
7 galvez, juanito SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 3:02.63
8 Rafaela, Javier FR Argo 3:04.73
9 Shah, Abdul SO Argo 3:12.56

Men's 1,600m Run VARSITY   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gradzki, Dorian JR Argo 5:01.29 5
2 Tsiones, Nicholas JR Stagg 5:33.43 3
3 Abuasab, Mohammedeid SR Stagg 5:45.17 2
4 Albano, David SR Stagg 6:46.72 1
5 Rangel, Pedro SO Argo -

Men's 1,600m Run FR/SO   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Trujillo, Elder SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 5:29.20 5
2 Garcia, Ivan SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 5:34.98 3
3 Farley, John FR Stagg 5:36.94 2
4 Severin, Brandon FR Stagg 5:37.10 1
5 Jacobo, Jonathan SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 5:40.02
6 Diaz, Thomas SO Argo 6:13.11
7 Diaz, Gerson FR Argo 6:15.25
8 Roberts, Curtis FR Stagg 6:22.98
9 Dorado, Ivan FR Stagg 6:29.06
10 Castillo, Bryan FR Argo 7:33.80
11 Shah, Abdul SO Argo 7:38.19
12 Hobart, Colin JR Stagg -

Men's 55m Hurdles VARSITY   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Franklin, Lendale JR Argo 8.55 5
2 Buckley, Ethan SR Stagg 10.29 3

Men's High Jump VARSITY   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 frausto, andres SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 4' 10.0" 4
2 Chukwu, Isaiah SO Argo 4' 10.0" 4

Men's High Jump FR/SO   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 White, Malliek SO Argo 5' 0.0" 5
2 Jawor, Kamil SO Argo 4' 10.0" 3
3 Bustillos, Gerardo FR Argo -

Men's Pole Vault VARSITY   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Juarez, Greg SR Argo 9' 6.0" 5
2 Hill, Michael SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 8' 6.0" 3
3 Doyle, Joseph SO Argo -
4 Guerra, Ivan SR Argo -

Men's Pole Vault FR/SO   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ramirez, Diego FR Argo 7' 0.0" 5
2 Monroe, Jayshaun FR Argo -

Men's Long Jump VARSITY   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Verdin, Julian SO Stagg 16' 10.0" 5
2 Nunez, Christopher SR Stagg 16' 1.75" 3

Men's Long Jump FR/SO   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Monroe, Jayshaun FR Argo 15' 4.25"
2 White, Malliek SO Argo 15' 0.25"
3 McLaughlin, Philip FR Stagg 14' 0.25"
4 Ramirez, Diego FR Argo 13' 11.0"
5 Schuntz, Grant SO Stagg 11' 3.0"

Men's Shot Put FR/SO   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rosales, Isaiah SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 31' 6.0"
2 Sarabta, Baraa FR Argo 30' 8.0"
3 galvez, luis SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 29' 7.0"
4 Bal, Ibrahim SO Argo 28' 4.0"
5 Sheikh, Ahmad FR Argo 27' 9.0"
6 Ajaj, Amr FR Stagg 24' 10.0"
7 Albarbarawi, Yazan FR Argo 21' 2.0"
8 house, isaac FR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 20' 0.0"

Men's Shot Put VARSITY   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mrowka, Bartek JR Stagg 40' 5.0"
2 Fiotakis, Spyridon JR Stagg 30' 6.0"
3 Padilla, Carlos JR Stagg 32' 11.0"
4 Koldylewicz, Marcel JR Stagg 30' 6.0"
5 Dlugopolski, Andrzej JR Stagg 30' 8.0"
6 Galan, Jonathan SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 34' 8.0"
7 Aguilar, Eric JR Argo 31' 1.0"
8 Barber, Isaiah JR Argo 39' 9.0"