Tri-State Large School Invitational

Scores:
Men's Score
Davenport West128
Freeport84
Janesville Parker78
Waunakee76
Oregon53
Platteville39
Marshall28
Mount Horeb26
Dodgeville/Mineral Point25
Lancaster20
Milton15
River Valley9
Viroqua4
 
Women's Score
Oregon110
Janesville Parker94
Antioch81
Waunakee54
Freeport47
Viroqua47
Milton41
Marshall25.5
Platteville22.5
Lancaster19
Davenport West16
Mount Horeb13.5
Dodgeville/Mineral Point9
River Valley4.5

Men's 55m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, L.O. SR Waunakee 6.61 10
2 Murphy, Seamus SR Janesville Parker 6.65 8
3 Burkhart, Trevor SR Davenport West 6.83 6
4 Williams, Tyler SR Davenport West 6.93 5
5 Turner, Jahlil SR Oregon 6.95 4
6 Lewers, Darius SO Freeport 6.96 3
7 Wildman, Adam SR Marshall 7.03 2
8 Birkett, Garrett SR Lancaster 7.11 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Stevenson, King SR Freeport 7.07
2 Burrell, DeAndre SR Oregon 7.12
3 Barner, AJ JR Platteville 7.14
4 Opoku, Collins FR Marshall 7.15
5 Lusk, Ben JR Marshall 7.37
6 Adams, Benjamin JR Oregon 7.41
7 Brauns, Chase JR Mount Horeb 7.92
8 Adedeji, Raphael JR Mount Horeb 8.28
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Murphy, Seamus SR Janesville Parker 6.73
2 Burkhart, Trevor SR Davenport West 6.77
3 Thompson, Dontay FR Freeport 7.04
4 Wedig, Jacob SR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 7.16
5 Roca, Luke JR Janesville Parker 7.18
6 Carter, Camren SO Davenport West 7.49
7 Mezera, Trent FR Lancaster 7.52
8 Gross, Luke JR Viroqua 8.21
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Turner, Jahlil SR Oregon 6.85
2 Lewers, Darius SO Freeport 6.91
3 Soergel, Dalton JR Milton 7.15
4 Hein, Mason JR River Valley 7.23
5 Thielman, Dylan JR River Valley 7.45
6 Kauffman, Damian JR Lancaster 7.53
7 Novinski, Oleg FR Waunakee 7.56
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wildman, Adam SR Marshall 6.89
2 Williams, Tyler SR Davenport West 6.96
3 Mitchell, Shae SR Janesville Parker 7.07
4 Johnson, Josh JR Milton 7.11
5 Allion, Max SO Platteville 7.20
6 Jensen, Roman FR River Valley 7.41
7 Felton, Sawyer JR Viroqua 7.97
8 Weaver, Marcus FR Mount Horeb 8.26
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johnson, L.O. SR Waunakee 6.90
2 Birkett, Garrett SR Lancaster 7.01
3 Jones, Joseph FR Milton 7.41
4 Seamster, Christian SR Platteville 7.43
5 Schaaf, Isaac FR Waunakee 7.46
6 Diehl, Steve SR Viroqua 7.55
7 Sporle, Gabe FR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 7.86
8 Wetter, Zach SR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 8.26

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Prochaska, Kelby FR River Valley 27.83
2 Fingerhut, Dayton SO River Valley 28.05
3 Nordstrom, Matthew FR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 28.42
4 Prem, Isaac FR River Valley 28.75
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Immobersteg, Ethan FR Platteville 26.77
2 Kauffman, Damian JR Lancaster 27.14
3 Felton, Sawyer JR Viroqua 28.67
4 Clark, Gabe SO Viroqua 30.90
5 Borman, Chayton SO Viroqua 31.23
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 King, Osaze JR Platteville 26.06
2 Terry, Ethan JR Janesville Parker 26.22
3 Wade, Keandre SO Freeport 26.52
4 May, Ian SR Janesville Parker 26.89
5 Dorning, Jacob SO Mount Horeb 27.64
6 Adedeji, Raphael JR Mount Horeb 31.07
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thompson, AJ JR Janesville Parker 25.91
2 Favre, Zach JR Waunakee 27.16
3 Miller, Devyn JR Milton 27.57
4 Dailey, Mason JR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 28.64
5 Resler, Cai SO Marshall 29.40
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Birkett, Garrett SR Lancaster 25.28 2
2 Ulrich, Masyn JR Milton 26.03
3 Schiller, Josh JR Marshall 26.25
4 Hughes, Tyler JR Milton 26.95
5 Murray, Aden SO Mount Horeb 27.19
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mosley, Darnell SR Davenport West 24.47 6
2 Breunig, Austin SR Marshall 24.64 5
3 Eisenzimmer, Kevin JR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 25.55 1
4 Lewers, Darius SO Freeport 25.58
5 Liddell, Hunter SR Lancaster 25.84
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burkhart, Trevor SR Davenport West 23.92 10
2 Johnson, L.O. SR Waunakee 24.45 8
3 Kissling, Matt SO Oregon 24.86 4
4 Williams, Tyler SR Davenport West 24.96 3

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Opoku, Collins FR Marshall 1:01.24
2 Amble, Cole FR River Valley 1:03.76
3 Coplien, Hunter SO Milton 1:03.87
4 Schaffer, Sam FR Lancaster 1:06.67
5 Stange, Ethan SR Mount Horeb 1:06.98
6 Resler, Cai SO Marshall 1:07.86
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brei, Collin JR Freeport 59.14
2 Doyle, Austin SR Lancaster 59.67
3 Baenen, Cameron SO River Valley 1:01.90
4 Lineres, Felipe JR Platteville 1:02.17
5 Porter, Isaac FR Viroqua 1:02.39
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Collier, Deontae SO Freeport 57.96
2 King, Osaze JR Platteville 58.42
3 Watters, Blaise SO Dodgeville/Mineral Point 58.87
4 Schleip, Braden FR Mount Horeb 1:03.18
5 Ellefson, Brendan SR Viroqua 1:03.76
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schoville, Zach SO Janesville Parker 56.43 5
2 Vincetich, Tyler FR Janesville Parker 58.72
3 King, Anthony JR Davenport West 58.98
4 Zenz, Brandon SR Mount Horeb 59.26
5 Ramsay, Kele JR Viroqua 59.62
6 Luzenski, Blake JR Marshall 59.76
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jordahl, Evan FR Milton 56.90 3
2 Wright, Andrew SR Davenport West 56.91 2
3 Anfinson, Mike SR Davenport West 57.48 1
4 Kienow, David SO Waunakee 1:02.00
5 Gable, Logan FR Oregon 1:03.17
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keast, Devin SR Oregon 55.37 10
2 Mangruem, Mauriceo SO Janesville Parker 56.37 8
3 Liddell, Hunter SR Lancaster 56.41 6
4 Hinton, Cole JR Waunakee 56.84 4
5 Soergel, Ben SO Milton 58.24
6 Hendrickson, Carter JR Oregon 1:00.42

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thorsen, Joel SR Marshall 2:18.37 2
2 Ramos, Raul FR Oregon 2:19.99
3 Hernandez, Enrique JR Freeport 2:20.01
4 Anderson, Zach JR Marshall 2:29.67
5 Dieter, Brenden FR Oregon 2:30.76
6 Snow, Luke FR River Valley 2:36.73
7 Fugate, Alex JR Janesville Parker 2:39.74
8 Schaffer, Sam FR Lancaster 2:41.65
9 Lopez, Angel FR Marshall 2:46.94
10 Leis, Ethan SO Viroqua 2:47.67
11 Radtke, Ryan SO River Valley 2:55.24
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thompson, Seth JR Mount Horeb 2:19.02
2 Unger, John FR Freeport 2:23.89
3 Walker, Robert SR Freeport 2:24.99
4 Borden, Nick JR Oregon 2:25.84
5 Smith, Trey FR Milton 2:27.65
6 Crooks, Mason SO Lancaster 2:29.15
7 Bontreger, Remington FR Lancaster 2:30.92
8 Bandara, Tikiri SR Platteville 2:32.57
9 Shumate, Adam SO Mount Horeb 2:33.31
10 Tourdot, Eagan SO Mount Horeb 2:33.46
11 LaHaie, Tyler JR Platteville 2:37.58
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wright, Andrew SR Davenport West 2:08.81 10
2 Bakker, Gerrit SR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 2:10.93 8
3 Cruz, Hugo SR Janesville Parker 2:11.88 6
4 McGuire, Mason JR Waunakee 2:16.69 5
5 Kudrna, Cole SO Milton 2:17.47 4
6 Wisor, Brett JR Davenport West 2:18.00 3
7 Gravert, Jordan JR Davenport West 2:18.90 1
8 Sonsalla, Alex JR Platteville 2:19.04
9 Balfors, Ludvig JR Waunakee 2:22.08
10 Lincoln, Coleson FR Waunakee 2:22.96
11 Zumm, Caleb SR River Valley 2:32.45

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ramos, Raul FR Oregon 5:21.24
2 Nelson, Zach SO Mount Horeb 5:26.80
3 Dieter, Brenden FR Oregon 5:32.34
4 Gray, Greyson FR Janesville Parker 5:33.33
5 Schuh, Aiden FR Janesville Parker 5:33.56
6 Mayberry, Cole SO Viroqua 5:39.28
7 Miguel, Carlos JR Janesville Parker 5:40.35
8 Kosbau, Logan FR Marshall 5:40.51
9 Yoose, Owen FR Lancaster 5:47.29
10 Jennings, Ethan FR Marshall 6:26.07
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kittleson, Torbin SR Mount Horeb 5:13.64
2 May, Jordan SR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 5:17.16
3 Huffstutler, Jackson FR Davenport West 5:20.89
4 Borden, Nick JR Oregon 5:22.55
5 Johnson, Lucas JR Platteville 5:25.77
6 Arneson, Logan SR Mount Horeb 5:28.34
7 Cramer, John JR Platteville 5:37.52
8 Saner, Sam JR Viroqua 5:37.78
9 Howe, Trevor JR Viroqua 5:42.13
10 Webster, Nathan JR Freeport 5:48.51
11 Pember, Alex SO Milton 5:51.85
12 Melancon, Logan SO Freeport 6:18.53
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wright, Andrew SR Davenport West 4:45.42 10
2 Serres, Jace JR Platteville 4:47.76 8
3 Keith, Henry SO Dodgeville/Mineral Point 4:48.33 6
4 Grunow, Isaac SR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 4:51.93 5
5 Morgan, Kameron JR Davenport West 4:58.52 4
6 McGuire, Mason JR Waunakee 5:04.25 3
7 Luzenski, Blake JR Marshall 5:04.79 2
8 Vogt, Triston JR Waunakee 5:07.02 1
9 Voge, Evan SO Waunakee 5:11.29
10 Woodcock, Devin SO Milton 5:20.57
11 Graney, Tyler SR Lancaster 5:30.72

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wright, Andrew SR Davenport West 10:38.70 10
2 Morgan, Kameron JR Davenport West 10:44.54 8
3 Metz, Chris SO Freeport 10:47.01 6
4 Thompson, Ethan SR Waunakee 10:49.46 5
5 Stimson, Matt SO Waunakee 11:46.74 4
6 Springer, Blaine SO River Valley 11:51.35 3
7 Harrison, Noah JR Marshall 11:53.14 2
8 McDade, Riley SR Janesville Parker 11:59.31 1
9 Hartwig, Scott SR Janesville Parker 11:59.94
10 Cramer, John JR Platteville 12:08.05
11 Momon, Razzi SO River Valley 12:15.52
12 Kronick, Sam SO Platteville 12:17.57

Men's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McShane, Deion SR Freeport 7.61 10
2 Johnson, Jaden JR Freeport 8.05 8
3 Holloway, Xavier SO Freeport 8.21 6
4 Williams, Tyler SR Davenport West 8.24 5
5 Richlen, Brady SR Davenport West 8.36 4
6 Schmaling, Dakota SR Janesville Parker 8.39 3
7 Mais, Nathan JR Waunakee 8.48 2
8 Nelson, Dane SO Milton 8.59 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Williams, Tyler SR Davenport West 8.30
2 Holloway, Xavier SO Freeport 8.43
3 Nelson, Dane SO Milton 8.49
4 Hanlen, Jared JR Janesville Parker 10.22
5 Terry, Ethan JR Janesville Parker 10.53
6 Prestegard, Mike SR Platteville 11.23
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johnson, Jaden JR Freeport 8.10
2 Richlen, Brady SR Davenport West 8.35
3 Keast, Devin SR Oregon 8.78
4 Meyer, Peyton SO Waunakee 9.33
5 Tashner, Gabe JR Platteville 9.47
6 Mattson, Kyle JR Davenport West 10.02
7 Bailey, Will FR River Valley 10.62
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McShane, Deion SR Freeport 7.72
2 Schmaling, Dakota SR Janesville Parker 8.37
3 Mais, Nathan JR Waunakee 8.64
4 Frommelt, Mic SO Platteville 9.90
5 Ames, Mason SO Mount Horeb 9.98
6 Lohr, Zach SO Viroqua 10.06
7 Collins, Reese FR Marshall 10.48

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maly, Sawyer JR Waunakee 6' 0.0" 10
2 Olson, Von JR Janesville Parker 5' 10.0" 8
3 Ross, Cal SR Mount Horeb 5' 10.0" 6
4 Johnson, Cortell SR Janesville Parker 5' 10.0" 5
5 O'Bryant, Paris JR Freeport 5' 8.0" 4
6 Schambow, Brock JR Platteville 5' 8.0" 3
7 Hanauska, Kyle SR Milton 5' 6.0" 1
8 Sampson, Trey SR Davenport West 5' 6.0" 1
9 Liddell, Hunter SR Lancaster 5' 6.0" 1
10 Kafer, Quinn JR Platteville 5' 6.0"
11 Waldner, Treyton SR Oregon 5' 4.0"
12 Young, Damani FR Marshall 5' 4.0"
13 Lueder, Caleb SR Platteville 5' 4.0"
14 Weber, Michael SR Mount Horeb 5' 2.0"
15 Valeria, Jacob SO Dodgeville/Mineral Point 5' 2.0"
16 Adams, Benjamin JR Oregon 5' 2.0"
17 Nachreiner, Tyler FR River Valley 5' 0.0"
18 Opoku, Collins FR Marshall 5' 0.0"
19 Ramsay, Kele JR Viroqua 5' 0.0"
20 Carter, Camren SO Davenport West 5' 0.0"
21 Jackson, Keondre SO Freeport 5' 0.0"
22 Porter, Isaac FR Viroqua 4' 10.0"
23 Weaver, Marcus FR Mount Horeb 4' 10.0"
24 Li, Brad SO Waunakee 4' 8.0"
25 Jackson, Caden SR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 4' 8.0"
26 Nachreiner, Brett SR River Valley -
27 Lohr, Zach SO Viroqua -
28 Schaffer, Sam FR Lancaster -
29 Westerfield, Malik JR Davenport West -
30 Collier, Kevontae FR Freeport -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heidenreich, Collin SR Freeport 12' 6.0" 10
2 Goodwick, Palmer SR Janesville Parker 12' 6.0" 8
3 Blum, Tyler SO Janesville Parker 11' 0.0" 6
4 Zenz, Brandon SR Mount Horeb 10' 6.0" 5
5 Howe, Trevor JR Viroqua 10' 0.0" 4
6 Freeman, Noah JR Marshall 10' 0.0" 3
7 Gillen, Chris JR Platteville 10' 0.0" 2
8 Deal, Hunter SR Freeport 9' 0.0" 1
9 Haas, Patrick SR Platteville 8' 0.0"
10 Bailey, Owen SR Marshall -
11 Faber, Cree SO Mount Horeb -
12 Maki, Cody SR Waunakee -
13 Meinholz, Jonathon SR Waunakee -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McShane, Deion SR Freeport 20' 3.0" 10
2 Wildman, Adam SR Marshall 20' 1.0" 8
3 Mosley, Darnell SR Davenport West 20' 0.0" 6
4 Auer, John SR Oregon 20' 0.0" 5
5 Urban, Eyob JR Mount Horeb 19' 6.5" 4
6 Maly, Sawyer JR Waunakee 19' 5.75" 3
7 Johnson, Cortell SR Janesville Parker 18' 8.0" 2
8 Lippens, Brody JR Janesville Parker 18' 8.0" 1
9 Stevenson, King SR Freeport 18' 5.0"
10 O'Bryant, Paris JR Freeport 18' 2.0"
11 Liddell, Hunter SR Lancaster 18' 2.0"
12 Kienow, David SO Waunakee 18' 1.0"
13 Steckling, Miles SO Platteville 18' 0.75"
14 Anfinson, Mike SR Davenport West 17' 10.0"
15 Mais, Nathan JR Waunakee 17' 9.0"
16 King, Anthony JR Davenport West 17' 8.5"
17 Waldner, Treyton SR Oregon 17' 8.5"
18 Jordahl, Evan FR Milton 17' 8.0"
19 Fuller, Kyle SR Janesville Parker 16' 8.0"
20 Gable, Logan FR Oregon 16' 8.0"
21 Omeja, Jackson FR Marshall 16' 8.0"
22 Mussey, Joshua SO Milton 16' 5.5"
23 Simonson, Carter SO Viroqua 16' 5.0"
24 Killerlain, Quinn JR Marshall 16' 5.0"
25 Henderson, Joey FR Mount Horeb 16' 2.0"
26 Jentz, Austin SO Platteville 16' 0.0"
27 Bailey, Will FR River Valley 15' 9.75"
28 Kauffman, Damian JR Lancaster 15' 7.5"
29 Dorning, Jacob SO Mount Horeb 15' 7.0"
30 Smecko, Joe JR Milton 14' 11.0"
31 Seamster, Christian SR Platteville 14' 8.52"
32 Prem, Isaac FR River Valley 14' 7.0"
33 Peterson, Stefan SO Viroqua 14' 4.0"
34 Sporle, Gabe FR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 14' 4.0"
35 Dailey, Mason JR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 13' 10.5"
36 Kannenberg, Luke FR River Valley 13' 5.25"
37 Vesperman, Matt FR Lancaster 12' 4.0"
38 Wetter, Zach SR Dodgeville/Mineral Point -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schambow, Brock JR Platteville 41' 2.0" 10
2 Mais, Nathan JR Waunakee 39' 11.5" 8
3 Nesja, Daniel SR Mount Horeb 38' 11.5" 6
4 Hein, Mason JR River Valley 38' 11.0" 5
5 Kissling, Matt SO Oregon 36' 8.75" 4
6 Waldner, Treyton SR Oregon 35' 11.5" 3
7 Stevenson, King SR Freeport 34' 11.0" 2
8 Cook, Toby SR Janesville Parker 34' 3.0" 1
9 Killerlain, Quinn JR Marshall 33' 10.25"
10 Reynolds, Samuel SR Oregon 33' 8.75"
11 Ulrich, Masyn JR Milton 33' 3.0"
12 Meinholz, Jonathon SR Waunakee 32' 10.0"
13 Allion, Max SO Platteville 32' 7.0"
14 Stelpflug, Jacob SO Lancaster 32' 7.0"
15 Jackson, Keondre SO Freeport 32' 6.0"
16 Kannenberg, Luke FR River Valley 31' 9.0"
17 Grogan, Tate SO Milton 31' 0.0"
18 MeyerHofer, Dylan JR Freeport 29' 11.75"
19 Bagstad, Gunnar SO Mount Horeb 29' 8.0"
20 Chitwood, Carter JR Platteville -
21 Kaiser, Cole JR Milton -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Withey, Ben JR Lancaster 35' 10.0"
2 Laack, Curtis JR River Valley 33' 7.0"
3 Ellickson, Parker SR Marshall 33' 1.0"
4 Dees, Dylan JR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 31' 3.0"
5 Hahn, Dylan JR River Valley 30' 10.0"
6 Salerno, Nick JR Mount Horeb 30' 2.0"
7 Schneider, Nicholas FR Viroqua 29' 11.0"
8 Ekern, Brooks SO Viroqua 29' 4.0"
9 James, Lance SR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 28' 8.0"
10 Recker, Joe JR Lancaster 27' 11.0"
11 Baryenbruch, Brett SO River Valley 27' 3.0"
12 Weber, Gavin JR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 26' 3.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jentz, Austin SO Platteville 43' 6.0" 3
2 Jenson, Trenton JR Milton 40' 7.0"
3 White, Nathan SO Janesville Parker 37' 6.0"
4 Keller, John SR Milton 37' 1.0"
5 Koopmans, Christian JR Waunakee 36' 5.0"
6 Garvoille, Toby JR Janesville Parker 35' 6.0"
7 Fleugel, Parker SO Freeport 35' 0.0"
8 Yates, Adam SO Oregon 33' 5.0"
9 Lusk, Ben JR Marshall 32' 11.0"
10 Kilian, Clay SR Milton 31' 7.0"
11 Letts, Austin SR Janesville Parker 29' 5.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gardner, Dalton SR Lancaster 49' 1.0" 10
2 Johnson, Jaylen SR Davenport West 47' 11.0" 8
3 Carter, Ian SR Platteville 47' 1.0" 6
4 Wannebo, Brett SR Oregon 47' 0.0" 5
5 Reynolds, Samuel SR Oregon 43' 10.0" 4
6 Fetters, Cole JR Waunakee 43' 3.0" 2
7 Vazquez, Edwin SR Marshall 43' 1.0" 1
8 Diehl, Steve SR Viroqua 42' 5.0"
9 Lueder, Caleb SR Platteville 41' 5.0"
10 Firrell, Devin SR Davenport West 41' 1.0"
11 Robinson, Mario SR Freeport 39' 0.0"
12 Walker-Batt-east, Isaiah SO Freeport 37' 1.0"
13 Pertusatti, Chris SO Mount Horeb 34' 11.0"

Women's 55m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Egwuonwu, Scarlet JR Oregon 7.29 10
2 Shelton, Tina SO Janesville Parker 7.31 8
3 Tommy, Ayanna SO Antioch 7.32 6
4 Vance, Delilah SR Viroqua 7.79 5
5 Williams, Layah FR Freeport 7.86 4
6 Purcell, Shelby JR Antioch 7.99 3
7 Marsden, Olivia SO Oregon 8.04 2
8 Hamlin, Cassi SO Waunakee 8.05 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Williams, Layah FR Freeport 7.74
2 Purcell, Shelby JR Antioch 8.03
3 Bockhop, Tessa SO Dodgeville/Mineral Point 8.32
4 Barbeau, Jessica SR Milton 8.39
5 Held, Rain SO Marshall 8.61
6 Martin, Skyler FR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 9.11
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Egwuonwu, Scarlet JR Oregon 7.66
2 Karls, Lexi JR Oregon 8.39
3 Iausly, Caroline SR River Valley 8.55
4 Ladd, Emma SO Dodgeville/Mineral Point 8.84
5 Barton, Karlie SR Antioch 8.98
6 Petersen, Katelyn SO Marshall 9.16
7 Williams, Allison FR River Valley 9.50
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Tommy, Ayanna SO Antioch 7.60
2 Marsden, Olivia SO Oregon 7.97
3 Kasper, Katherine SR Platteville 8.52
4 Elert, Natalie SR Mount Horeb 8.55
5 Thompson, Abby SO Mount Horeb 8.62
6 Gilbertson, Shelby SR River Valley 8.77
7 Horton, Fredricka JR Freeport 9.01
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wagner, Devin JR Lancaster 8.13
2 Grams, Taylor JR Janesville Parker 8.28
3 Bogost, Raina SO Waunakee 8.57
4 Obielodan, Victory SO Platteville 8.66
5 Williams, Grace SR Milton 8.82
6 Klar, Ellie JR Lancaster 9.19
7 Link, Abigail FR Davenport West 10.20
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hamlin, Cassi SO Waunakee 8.03
2 Valadez, Nayeli JR Janesville Parker 8.25
3 Mish, Crystayln JR Lancaster 8.31
4 Bernhardt, Mia SO Platteville 8.43
5 Clark, Samantha SR Viroqua 8.61
6 Myers, Anna FR Davenport West 9.38
7 Baumeister, Jamie FR Mount Horeb 9.73
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Shelton, Tina SO Janesville Parker 7.45
2 Vance, Delilah SR Viroqua 7.91
3 Wuebbels, Jennifer SO Freeport 8.13
4 Bonilla, Anahi JR Marshall 8.32
5 Smull, Maja JR Waunakee 8.78
6 Cox, Alabama SR Davenport West 8.92

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stephens, Alicyn FR River Valley 29.94 1
2 Bedwerd, Avicet FR Lancaster 32.85
3 Landon, Taylor SO Lancaster 33.37
4 Purin, Brynn SO Mount Horeb 36.89
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Langmeier, Hannah SR Platteville 31.07
2 Held, Rain SO Marshall 32.08
3 Chapman, Autum SO Platteville 33.30
4 Petersen, Katelyn SO Marshall 34.59
5 Pedretti, Juliet FR Viroqua 35.13
6 Harris, Kira JR Mount Horeb 37.75
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Arntsen, Taylor SR Mount Horeb 31.85
2 Conrad, Kallista SO Viroqua 32.72
3 Murphy, Haily FR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 33.41
4 Virgil, Colleen SR Marshall 33.72
5 Pearson, Sydney SR Freeport 34.66
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sharkus, Jenna SO Oregon 29.59 3
2 Lord, Olivia FR Davenport West 30.85
3 Mercer, Reese FR Antioch 30.96
4 Iausly, Caroline SR River Valley 31.38
5 Greiber, Morgan SR Waunakee 31.71
6 Mortimer, Jorja FR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 31.72
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pempilton, I'liyah FR Freeport 30.04
2 Dixon, Kymaira FR Freeport 30.25
3 Eastlick, Jalyn JR River Valley 30.89
4 Burkard, Rachel JR Platteville 31.46
5 Bogost, Raina SO Waunakee 32.11
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Purcell, Shelby JR Antioch 29.45 4
2 Graesslin, Brooke JR Janesville Parker 29.63 2
3 Netcott, Brooke SO Davenport West 30.66
4 Stackhouse, Mady SR Viroqua 30.97
5 Valadez, Nayeli JR Janesville Parker 31.04
6 Smull, Maja JR Waunakee 32.18
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Egwuonwu, Scarlet JR Oregon 26.55 10
2 Shelton, Tina SO Janesville Parker 27.08 8
3 Tommy, Ayanna SO Antioch 27.83 6
4 Perry, Maddie SO Davenport West 28.97 5
5 Wuetrich, Arianna SO Milton 30.33

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heath, Ericka FR River Valley 1:14.07
2 Fruit, Mackenzie SO River Valley 1:14.91
3 Radel, Hailee FR River Valley 1:18.67
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schon, Maya SO Antioch 1:16.27
2 Gatch, Daisy FR Platteville 1:18.79
3 Harrison, Rebekah SO Marshall 1:21.00
4 Virgil, Ireland SO Marshall 1:23.88
5 Klein, Kayla SR Lancaster 1:26.78
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sasse, Abby FR Platteville 1:14.86
2 Waheed, Alexa SR Antioch 1:16.81
3 Schloesser, Sarah SO Mount Horeb 1:18.22
4 Virgil, Colleen SR Marshall 1:18.48
5 Poller, Gabby SO Platteville 1:18.71
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peterson, Izzie SO Oregon 1:08.87 2
2 Kakert, Sarah JR Davenport West 1:11.59
3 Kane, Allison SO Antioch 1:12.14
4 Okkenhaug, Ingvild SR Viroqua 1:15.21
5 Smith, Marilla JR Milton 1:15.56
6 Mercier, Ella SO Freeport 1:17.67
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Graesslin, Brooke JR Janesville Parker 1:04.33 10
2 Uhl, Liz SO Oregon 1:05.45 8
3 Macon, Jordin JR Freeport 1:05.81 6
4 Thole, Monique SO Waunakee 1:09.30 1
5 Kealey, Kate JR Davenport West 1:12.36
6 Braun, Megan JR Freeport 1:16.90
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Madelyn SR Viroqua 1:05.96 5
2 Meinholz, Jocelyn SO Waunakee 1:07.24 4
3 Dobbs, Josie SO Viroqua 1:07.39 3
4 Armstrong, Riley JR Waunakee 1:10.04
5 Randall, Sophie JR Milton 1:10.20
6 Hicks, Tessa JR Davenport West 1:13.18

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fountas, Emily FR Mount Horeb 2:46.81 4
2 Poller, Bri SO Platteville 2:50.61
3 Quinn, Tegan SR Mount Horeb 2:55.97
4 Antonio Reyes, Jazmin FR Marshall 3:08.49
5 Sutter, Emma SO Mount Horeb 3:08.78
6 Van Gorp, Jessa FR Antioch 3:16.09
7 Campbell, Lauren FR Viroqua 3:25.15
8 McWilliams, Abby SO Antioch 3:31.75
9 Resler, Mei Lin SO Marshall 3:37.47
10 Ranum, Melissa FR River Valley 3:43.16
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Verhagen, Ana SO Oregon 2:48.35 3
2 Henry, Samantha FR Milton 2:48.85 2
3 Friede, Pam SR Davenport West 2:53.74
4 Kasper, Julia JR Platteville 2:53.84
5 Frank, Zoe SO Oregon 2:58.84
6 Frank, Madalyn SO Marshall 3:00.89
7 Sparks, Kaylynn SO Davenport West 3:03.39
8 Winch, Livia FR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 3:03.86
9 Sanchez, Marielys FR Freeport 3:04.47
10 Freund, Isabelle FR Davenport West 3:12.81
11 Jentz, Courtney SR Platteville 3:15.53
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoopes, Reagan JR Waunakee 2:28.10 10
2 Brendel, Lauren JR Viroqua 2:42.37 8
3 Svarc, Natalie SO Antioch 2:43.20 6
4 Wilks, Sophia JR Freeport 2:45.52 5
5 Howell, Rachel SO Janesville Parker 2:50.11 1
6 Burki, Caroline SO Milton 2:50.96
7 Schlager, Abby JR Waunakee 2:51.77
8 Vanderhoef, Anna FR Waunakee 2:53.10
9 Hood, Cassie SR Freeport 2:56.77

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hughes, Clara FR Oregon 6:14.81 1
2 Hutchinson, Julia FR Oregon 6:25.02
3 Oberhauser, Chloe FR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 6:32.28
4 Hampson, Chloe FR Antioch 6:37.73
5 Van Orsdel, Emma SO Mount Horeb 6:37.83
6 Amodeo, Katelyn FR Antioch 6:37.90
7 Rodriguez, Rosa SR Freeport 6:43.72
8 Martinez, Diana JR Janesville Parker 6:47.73
9 Friede, Molly SO Davenport West 6:49.47
10 Kearns, Kiley SO Waunakee 6:51.76
11 Webster, Sarah FR Freeport 7:16.85
12 Freund, Isabelle FR Davenport West 7:17.84
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoopes, Reagan JR Waunakee 5:16.23 10
2 Weston, Jillian JR Viroqua 5:32.13 8
3 Huggett, Claire JR Marshall 5:56.20 6
4 Talabac, Lauren SR Milton 6:06.35 5
5 Christenson, Sara SO Oregon 6:07.08 4
6 Johnston, Lindsay JR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 6:10.10 3
7 Fenrick, Alexis SR Janesville Parker 6:12.01 2
8 Pronina, Darya FR Waunakee 6:18.43
9 Meis, Brittani SO Platteville 6:26.60
10 Morris, Allison SR Antioch 6:31.90
11 Sutter, Sadie JR Mount Horeb 6:35.69
12 Sparks, Kaylynn SO Davenport West 6:44.12
13 Bell, Hamony FR Platteville 6:44.63
14 Miller, Allie SO Milton 6:48.50
15 Kettler, Cori JR Platteville 7:21.86

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gage, Catie SR Janesville Parker 12:33.17 10
2 Dugan, Giana SO Marshall 12:49.99 8
3 Beauchaine, Lauren JR Oregon 12:50.28 6
4 Muench, Kristin FR Lancaster 12:55.55 5
5 Friede, Pam SR Davenport West 13:43.83 4
6 Schroeder, Lexie SO Janesville Parker 13:44.90 3
7 Vanderhoef, Anna FR Waunakee 13:52.09 2
8 Friede, Molly SO Davenport West 14:17.50 1
9 Morris, Allison SR Antioch 14:21.70
10 Lincoln, Jennifer JR Freeport 14:58.66
11 Reuter, Cora SO Lancaster 16:11.94

Women's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson , Alexis SR Oregon 8.33 10
2 Hughes, Chrissy SO Milton 9.17 8
3 Goetzinger, Elise SO Mount Horeb 9.34 6
4 Porter, Ryann SO Janesville Parker 9.68 5
5 Krysinski, Hayley SO Waunakee 9.80 4
6 LaBorde, Madelyn SR Mount Horeb 9.83 3
7 Jaecks, Ali SR Milton 10.36 2
8 Burdick, Ashlyn JR Janesville Parker 11.83 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Porter, Ryann SO Janesville Parker 9.66
2 Burdick, Ashlyn JR Janesville Parker 10.22
3 Anghel, Dianna JR Antioch 10.23
4 Goomey, Talitha JR Platteville 11.01
5 Pempilton, I'liyah FR Freeport 11.36
6 Drennan, Kayla FR Antioch 11.78
7 Schmitz, Mariya SO Dodgeville/Mineral Point 12.26
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 LaBorde, Madelyn SR Mount Horeb 9.73
2 Krysinski, Hayley SO Waunakee 10.04
3 Kundert, Allison SR Freeport 10.43
4 Stackhouse, Mady SR Viroqua 10.47
5 Opgenorth, Emma FR Platteville 12.18
6 Kakert, Sarah JR Davenport West 12.29
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jackson , Alexis SR Oregon 8.71
2 Goetzinger, Elise SO Mount Horeb 9.35
3 Jaecks, Ali SR Milton 10.15
4 Peiffer, Jalisa JR Davenport West 10.69
5 Highley, Lily SO Antioch 11.14
6 Vesbach, Ashli SO Platteville 11.39
7 Kenus, Anaiah JR Waunakee 11.53
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hughes, Chrissy SO Milton 9.30
2 Rosenstock, Lauren SO Waunakee 10.54
3 Egwuonwu, Isabella SO Oregon 10.55
4 Dixon, Kymaira FR Freeport 10.66
5 Hicks, Tessa JR Davenport West 11.73
6 Schliem, Megan SO Oregon 12.04

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tommy, Ayanna SO Antioch 5' 3.0" 10
2 Stay, Lyrik FR Antioch 4' 10.0" 8
3 Rooney, Makayla SO Platteville 4' 8.0" 6
4 Chesebro, Katie JR Milton 4' 8.0" 5
5 Andrews, Mya FR Marshall 4' 8.0" 3.5
6 Macon, Jordin JR Freeport 4' 8.0" 3.5
7 Wuebbels, Jennifer SO Freeport 4' 6.0" 0.5
8 Stephens, Alicyn FR River Valley 4' 6.0" 0.5
9 Goetzinger, Elise SO Mount Horeb 4' 6.0" 0.5
10 Schmitz, Mariya SO Dodgeville/Mineral Point 4' 6.0" 0.5
11 Carroll, Izzy SO Platteville 4' 6.0" 0.5
12 Johnson, Malorie SR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 4' 6.0" 0.5
13 Wagner, Devin JR Lancaster 4' 6.0"
14 Langmeier, Sara SO Platteville 4' 6.0"
15 Dixon, Kymaira FR Freeport 4' 6.0"
16 Bennett, Morgan SR Antioch 4' 6.0"
17 Egwuonwu, Scarlet JR Oregon 4' 6.0"
18 Meinholz, Jocelyn SO Waunakee 4' 4.0"
19 Peiffer, Jalisa JR Davenport West 4' 4.0"
20 Johnson, Gretchen SO Waunakee 4' 2.0"
21 Andrews, Kyra JR Marshall 4' 2.0"
22 Antonio Reyes, Jazmin FR Marshall -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grams, Taylor JR Janesville Parker 10' 0.0" 10
2 Abdellatif, Noor JR Antioch 9' 6.0" 8
3 Colberg, Brooke SO Freeport 7' 0.0" 6
4 Craig, Kylee FR Antioch 6' 0.0" 4
5 Kupczak, Annika JR Viroqua 6' 0.0" 4
6 Goomey, Talitha JR Platteville 6' 0.0" 4
7 Driscoll, Bailey SR Marshall 6' 0.0" 2
8 Obielodan, Victory SO Platteville -
9 Schloesser, Sarah SO Mount Horeb -
10 Piehn, Morgan JR Freeport -
11 Richards, Carson SR Janesville Parker -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson , Alexis SR Oregon 18' 7.0" 10
2 Wagner, Devin JR Lancaster 15' 7.0" 8
3 Vance, Delilah SR Viroqua 15' 0.0" 6
4 Porter, Ryann SO Janesville Parker 14' 10.0" 5
5 Shelton, Tina SO Janesville Parker 14' 3.0" 4
6 Ferguson, Amanda SO Milton 13' 10.0" 3
7 Marshall, Andreia SR Freeport 13' 9.0" 2
8 Egwuonwu, Isabella SO Oregon 13' 5.0" 1
9 Hellenbrand, Kiana FR Marshall 13' 3.5"
10 Lobodzinski, Gloria FR Antioch 13' 3.0"
11 Kenus, Anaiah JR Waunakee 13' 3.0"
12 Valadez, Nayeli JR Janesville Parker 13' 0.0"
13 Burkard, Rachel JR Platteville 12' 11.5"
14 Bennett, Morgan SR Antioch 12' 10.75"
15 Klar, Ellie JR Lancaster 12' 10.0"
16 Pierick, Jalene SO Dodgeville/Mineral Point 12' 9.0"
17 Bonilla, Anahi JR Marshall 12' 7.5"
18 Kalisz, McKenna SO Antioch 12' 6.5"
19 Sharkus, Jenna SO Oregon 12' 4.0"
20 Bernhardt, Mia SO Platteville 12' 2.5"
21 Smull, Maja JR Waunakee 12' 0.5"
22 Bamberg, Maycee FR Freeport 12' 0.5"
23 Addie, Val SR Milton 12' 0.0"
24 Clark, Samantha SR Viroqua 12' 0.0"
25 Thompson, Taylor SO Davenport West 11' 7.0"
26 Myers, Deysha SR Davenport West 11' 1.0"
27 Campos, Gaby SO Marshall 10' 10.0"
28 Denton, Essence JR Freeport 10' 9.0"
29 Ladd, Emma SO Dodgeville/Mineral Point 10' 2.0"
30 Barron, Emily SO Davenport West 9' 2.75"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Abdellatif, Noor JR Antioch 32' 4.5" 10
2 Porter, Ryann SO Janesville Parker 32' 4.25" 8
3 Wagner, Devin JR Lancaster 31' 9.0" 6
4 Meinholz, Jocelyn SO Waunakee 30' 1.75" 5
5 Randall, Sophie JR Milton 29' 9.75" 4
6 Macon, Jordin JR Freeport 29' 6.0" 3
7 Warosh, Hannah SO Milton 29' 5.75" 2
8 Igl, Jenna SR Oregon 29' 3.0" 1
9 Hoyer, Rebecca SO Platteville 29' 2.0"
10 Hellenbrand, Kiana FR Marshall 28' 11.0"
11 Elert, Natalie SR Mount Horeb 28' 10.5"
12 Cipri, Ryleigh SR Mount Horeb 28' 10.25"
13 Langmeier, Hannah SR Platteville 28' 7.75"
14 Kenus, Anaiah JR Waunakee 28' 7.75"
15 Kundert, Allison SR Freeport 28' 3.5"
16 Burdick, Ashlyn JR Janesville Parker 28' 1.0"
17 Curtis, Carlie SO Janesville Parker 27' 3.25"
18 Denton, Essence JR Freeport 27' 0.0"
19 Zitzke, Hailey SR Milton 26' 3.5"
20 Anghel, Dianna JR Antioch 25' 8.5"
21 Johnson, Gretchen SO Waunakee 25' 8.0"
22 Stay, Lyrik FR Antioch -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stingley, Elizabeth SO River Valley 23' 9.5"
2 Patrick, Elizabeth SO Milton 23' 5.5"
3 Goetzke, Natalie FR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 23' 3.25"
4 Smith, Shelby SR Lancaster 23' 1.0"
5 Lutz, Rachel SR Marshall 22' 4.5"
6 Owens, Sadie FR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 22' 2.0"
7 Brose, Kerbie JR Viroqua 22' 0.0"
8 Stingley, Samantha SO River Valley 21' 5.0"
9 Sellers, Brooklyn JR Freeport 21' 1.5"
10 Bartels, Gracie SO Waunakee 20' 5.0"
11 Dahl, Aleesa FR Marshall 16' 11.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rosga, Michaela SO Oregon 30' 0.0"
2 Briehl, Emily JR River Valley 29' 3.0"
3 Rhyner, Brook SR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 26' 11.0"
4 Harless, Jenna JR Viroqua 26' 6.0"
5 Bahr, Jordynn SO Viroqua 26' 5.0"
6 Bussan, Kennedy SR Waunakee 26' 3.0"
7 Duyvejonck, Chandra SO Davenport West 25' 11.5"
8 Cabuyadao, Jocelyn FR Antioch 25' 10.5"
9 Johnson, Sienna SR Milton 25' 6.0"
10 Jaecks, Ali SR Milton 24' 9.0"
11 Townley, Paige JR Davenport West 24' 2.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hartwig, Julia JR Janesville Parker 38' 9.0" 10
2 McCorkle, Ellen SR Oregon 35' 9.5" 8
3 Digman, Skye SR Platteville 35' 6.75" 6
4 Milski, Alyssa SR Oregon 35' 4.0" 5
5 Phebus, Natalie SO Waunakee 34' 3.75" 4
6 Burt, Kendall SR Freeport 33' 5.0" 3
7 Carroll, Izzy SO Platteville 33' 4.0" 2
8 Everett, Jill JR Antioch 33' 0.0" 1
9 Hildebrant, Brooke JR Davenport West 29' 8.5"
10 Baumgartner, Samantha SO Freeport 29' 2.0"
11 Stephens, MJ SO Platteville 28' 5.0"
12 Corey, Aubryn JR Antioch 28' 4.5"