Men's |
---|
55m Dash |
200m Dash |
400m Dash |
800m Run |
1600m Run |
3200m Run |
55m Hurdles |
4 x 200m Relay |
4 x 400m Relay |
4 x 800m Relay |
High Jump |
Pole Vault |
Long Jump |
Triple Jump |
Shot Put |
Women's |
---|
55m Dash |
200m Dash |
400m Dash |
800m Run |
1600m Run |
3200m Run |
55m Hurdles |
4 x 200m Relay |
4 x 400m Relay |
4 x 800m Relay |
High Jump |
Pole Vault |
Long Jump |
Triple Jump |
Shot Put |
Men's | Score |
---|---|
Davenport West | 128 |
Freeport | 84 |
Janesville Parker | 78 |
Waunakee | 76 |
Oregon | 53 |
Platteville | 39 |
Marshall | 28 |
Mount Horeb | 26 |
Dodgeville/Mineral Point | 25 |
Lancaster | 20 |
Milton | 15 |
River Valley | 9 |
Viroqua | 4 |
Women's | Score |
---|---|
Oregon | 110 |
Janesville Parker | 94 |
Antioch | 81 |
Waunakee | 54 |
Freeport | 47 |
Viroqua | 47 |
Milton | 41 |
Marshall | 25.5 |
Platteville | 22.5 |
Lancaster | 19 |
Davenport West | 16 |
Mount Horeb | 13.5 |
Dodgeville/Mineral Point | 9 |
River Valley | 4.5 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, L.O. | SR | Waunakee | 6.61 | 10 |
2 | Murphy, Seamus | SR | Janesville Parker | 6.65 | 8 |
3 | Burkhart, Trevor | SR | Davenport West | 6.83 | 6 |
4 | Williams, Tyler | SR | Davenport West | 6.93 | 5 |
5 | Turner, Jahlil | SR | Oregon | 6.95 | 4 |
6 | Lewers, Darius | SO | Freeport | 6.96 | 3 |
7 | Wildman, Adam | SR | Marshall | 7.03 | 2 |
8 | Birkett, Garrett | SR | Lancaster | 7.11 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stevenson, King | SR | Freeport | 7.07 |
2 | Burrell, DeAndre | SR | Oregon | 7.12 |
3 | Barner, AJ | JR | Platteville | 7.14 |
4 | Opoku, Collins | FR | Marshall | 7.15 |
5 | Lusk, Ben | JR | Marshall | 7.37 |
6 | Adams, Benjamin | JR | Oregon | 7.41 |
7 | Brauns, Chase | JR | Mount Horeb | 7.92 |
8 | Adedeji, Raphael | JR | Mount Horeb | 8.28 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Murphy, Seamus | SR | Janesville Parker | 6.73 |
2 | Burkhart, Trevor | SR | Davenport West | 6.77 |
3 | Thompson, Dontay | FR | Freeport | 7.04 |
4 | Wedig, Jacob | SR | Dodgeville/Mineral Point | 7.16 |
5 | Roca, Luke | JR | Janesville Parker | 7.18 |
6 | Carter, Camren | SO | Davenport West | 7.49 |
7 | Mezera, Trent | FR | Lancaster | 7.52 |
8 | Gross, Luke | JR | Viroqua | 8.21 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turner, Jahlil | SR | Oregon | 6.85 |
2 | Lewers, Darius | SO | Freeport | 6.91 |
3 | Soergel, Dalton | JR | Milton | 7.15 |
4 | Hein, Mason | JR | River Valley | 7.23 |
5 | Thielman, Dylan | JR | River Valley | 7.45 |
6 | Kauffman, Damian | JR | Lancaster | 7.53 |
7 | Novinski, Oleg | FR | Waunakee | 7.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wildman, Adam | SR | Marshall | 6.89 |
2 | Williams, Tyler | SR | Davenport West | 6.96 |
3 | Mitchell, Shae | SR | Janesville Parker | 7.07 |
4 | Johnson, Josh | JR | Milton | 7.11 |
5 | Allion, Max | SO | Platteville | 7.20 |
6 | Jensen, Roman | FR | River Valley | 7.41 |
7 | Felton, Sawyer | JR | Viroqua | 7.97 |
8 | Weaver, Marcus | FR | Mount Horeb | 8.26 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, L.O. | SR | Waunakee | 6.90 |
2 | Birkett, Garrett | SR | Lancaster | 7.01 |
3 | Jones, Joseph | FR | Milton | 7.41 |
4 | Seamster, Christian | SR | Platteville | 7.43 |
5 | Schaaf, Isaac | FR | Waunakee | 7.46 |
6 | Diehl, Steve | SR | Viroqua | 7.55 |
7 | Sporle, Gabe | FR | Dodgeville/Mineral Point | 7.86 |
8 | Wetter, Zach | SR | Dodgeville/Mineral Point | 8.26 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prochaska, Kelby | FR | River Valley | 27.83 | |
2 | Fingerhut, Dayton | SO | River Valley | 28.05 | |
3 | Nordstrom, Matthew | FR | Dodgeville/Mineral Point | 28.42 | |
4 | Prem, Isaac | FR | River Valley | 28.75 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Immobersteg, Ethan | FR | Platteville | 26.77 | |
2 | Kauffman, Damian | JR | Lancaster | 27.14 | |
3 | Felton, Sawyer | JR | Viroqua | 28.67 | |
4 | Clark, Gabe | SO | Viroqua | 30.90 | |
5 | Borman, Chayton | SO | Viroqua | 31.23 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | King, Osaze | JR | Platteville | 26.06 | |
2 | Terry, Ethan | JR | Janesville Parker | 26.22 | |
3 | Wade, Keandre | SO | Freeport | 26.52 | |
4 | May, Ian | SR | Janesville Parker | 26.89 | |
5 | Dorning, Jacob | SO | Mount Horeb | 27.64 | |
6 | Adedeji, Raphael | JR | Mount Horeb | 31.07 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thompson, AJ | JR | Janesville Parker | 25.91 | |
2 | Favre, Zach | JR | Waunakee | 27.16 | |
3 | Miller, Devyn | JR | Milton | 27.57 | |
4 | Dailey, Mason | JR | Dodgeville/Mineral Point | 28.64 | |
5 | Resler, Cai | SO | Marshall | 29.40 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Birkett, Garrett | SR | Lancaster | 25.28 | 2 |
2 | Ulrich, Masyn | JR | Milton | 26.03 | |
3 | Schiller, Josh | JR | Marshall | 26.25 | |
4 | Hughes, Tyler | JR | Milton | 26.95 | |
5 | Murray, Aden | SO | Mount Horeb | 27.19 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mosley, Darnell | SR | Davenport West | 24.47 | 6 |
2 | Breunig, Austin | SR | Marshall | 24.64 | 5 |
3 | Eisenzimmer, Kevin | JR | Dodgeville/Mineral Point | 25.55 | 1 |
4 | Lewers, Darius | SO | Freeport | 25.58 | |
5 | Liddell, Hunter | SR | Lancaster | 25.84 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burkhart, Trevor | SR | Davenport West | 23.92 | 10 |
2 | Johnson, L.O. | SR | Waunakee | 24.45 | 8 |
3 | Kissling, Matt | SO | Oregon | 24.86 | 4 |
4 | Williams, Tyler | SR | Davenport West | 24.96 | 3 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Opoku, Collins | FR | Marshall | 1:01.24 | |
2 | Amble, Cole | FR | River Valley | 1:03.76 | |
3 | Coplien, Hunter | SO | Milton | 1:03.87 | |
4 | Schaffer, Sam | FR | Lancaster | 1:06.67 | |
5 | Stange, Ethan | SR | Mount Horeb | 1:06.98 | |
6 | Resler, Cai | SO | Marshall | 1:07.86 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brei, Collin | JR | Freeport | 59.14 | |
2 | Doyle, Austin | SR | Lancaster | 59.67 | |
3 | Baenen, Cameron | SO | River Valley | 1:01.90 | |
4 | Lineres, Felipe | JR | Platteville | 1:02.17 | |
5 | Porter, Isaac | FR | Viroqua | 1:02.39 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Collier, Deontae | SO | Freeport | 57.96 | |
2 | King, Osaze | JR | Platteville | 58.42 | |
3 | Watters, Blaise | SO | Dodgeville/Mineral Point | 58.87 | |
4 | Schleip, Braden | FR | Mount Horeb | 1:03.18 | |
5 | Ellefson, Brendan | SR | Viroqua | 1:03.76 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schoville, Zach | SO | Janesville Parker | 56.43 | 5 |
2 | Vincetich, Tyler | FR | Janesville Parker | 58.72 | |
3 | King, Anthony | JR | Davenport West | 58.98 | |
4 | Zenz, Brandon | SR | Mount Horeb | 59.26 | |
5 | Ramsay, Kele | JR | Viroqua | 59.62 | |
6 | Luzenski, Blake | JR | Marshall | 59.76 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jordahl, Evan | FR | Milton | 56.90 | 3 |
2 | Wright, Andrew | SR | Davenport West | 56.91 | 2 |
3 | Anfinson, Mike | SR | Davenport West | 57.48 | 1 |
4 | Kienow, David | SO | Waunakee | 1:02.00 | |
5 | Gable, Logan | FR | Oregon | 1:03.17 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Keast, Devin | SR | Oregon | 55.37 | 10 |
2 | Mangruem, Mauriceo | SO | Janesville Parker | 56.37 | 8 |
3 | Liddell, Hunter | SR | Lancaster | 56.41 | 6 |
4 | Hinton, Cole | JR | Waunakee | 56.84 | 4 |
5 | Soergel, Ben | SO | Milton | 58.24 | |
6 | Hendrickson, Carter | JR | Oregon | 1:00.42 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thorsen, Joel | SR | Marshall | 2:18.37 | 2 |
2 | Ramos, Raul | FR | Oregon | 2:19.99 | |
3 | Hernandez, Enrique | JR | Freeport | 2:20.01 | |
4 | Anderson, Zach | JR | Marshall | 2:29.67 | |
5 | Dieter, Brenden | FR | Oregon | 2:30.76 | |
6 | Snow, Luke | FR | River Valley | 2:36.73 | |
7 | Fugate, Alex | JR | Janesville Parker | 2:39.74 | |
8 | Schaffer, Sam | FR | Lancaster | 2:41.65 | |
9 | Lopez, Angel | FR | Marshall | 2:46.94 | |
10 | Leis, Ethan | SO | Viroqua | 2:47.67 | |
11 | Radtke, Ryan | SO | River Valley | 2:55.24 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thompson, Seth | JR | Mount Horeb | 2:19.02 | |
2 | Unger, John | FR | Freeport | 2:23.89 | |
3 | Walker, Robert | SR | Freeport | 2:24.99 | |
4 | Borden, Nick | JR | Oregon | 2:25.84 | |
5 | Smith, Trey | FR | Milton | 2:27.65 | |
6 | Crooks, Mason | SO | Lancaster | 2:29.15 | |
7 | Bontreger, Remington | FR | Lancaster | 2:30.92 | |
8 | Bandara, Tikiri | SR | Platteville | 2:32.57 | |
9 | Shumate, Adam | SO | Mount Horeb | 2:33.31 | |
10 | Tourdot, Eagan | SO | Mount Horeb | 2:33.46 | |
11 | LaHaie, Tyler | JR | Platteville | 2:37.58 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wright, Andrew | SR | Davenport West | 2:08.81 | 10 |
2 | Bakker, Gerrit | SR | Dodgeville/Mineral Point | 2:10.93 | 8 |
3 | Cruz, Hugo | SR | Janesville Parker | 2:11.88 | 6 |
4 | McGuire, Mason | JR | Waunakee | 2:16.69 | 5 |
5 | Kudrna, Cole | SO | Milton | 2:17.47 | 4 |
6 | Wisor, Brett | JR | Davenport West | 2:18.00 | 3 |
7 | Gravert, Jordan | JR | Davenport West | 2:18.90 | 1 |
8 | Sonsalla, Alex | JR | Platteville | 2:19.04 | |
9 | Balfors, Ludvig | JR | Waunakee | 2:22.08 | |
10 | Lincoln, Coleson | FR | Waunakee | 2:22.96 | |
11 | Zumm, Caleb | SR | River Valley | 2:32.45 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ramos, Raul | FR | Oregon | 5:21.24 | |
2 | Nelson, Zach | SO | Mount Horeb | 5:26.80 | |
3 | Dieter, Brenden | FR | Oregon | 5:32.34 | |
4 | Gray, Greyson | FR | Janesville Parker | 5:33.33 | |
5 | Schuh, Aiden | FR | Janesville Parker | 5:33.56 | |
6 | Mayberry, Cole | SO | Viroqua | 5:39.28 | |
7 | Miguel, Carlos | JR | Janesville Parker | 5:40.35 | |
8 | Kosbau, Logan | FR | Marshall | 5:40.51 | |
9 | Yoose, Owen | FR | Lancaster | 5:47.29 | |
10 | Jennings, Ethan | FR | Marshall | 6:26.07 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kittleson, Torbin | SR | Mount Horeb | 5:13.64 | |
2 | May, Jordan | SR | Dodgeville/Mineral Point | 5:17.16 | |
3 | Huffstutler, Jackson | FR | Davenport West | 5:20.89 | |
4 | Borden, Nick | JR | Oregon | 5:22.55 | |
5 | Johnson, Lucas | JR | Platteville | 5:25.77 | |
6 | Arneson, Logan | SR | Mount Horeb | 5:28.34 | |
7 | Cramer, John | JR | Platteville | 5:37.52 | |
8 | Saner, Sam | JR | Viroqua | 5:37.78 | |
9 | Howe, Trevor | JR | Viroqua | 5:42.13 | |
10 | Webster, Nathan | JR | Freeport | 5:48.51 | |
11 | Pember, Alex | SO | Milton | 5:51.85 | |
12 | Melancon, Logan | SO | Freeport | 6:18.53 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wright, Andrew | SR | Davenport West | 4:45.42 | 10 |
2 | Serres, Jace | JR | Platteville | 4:47.76 | 8 |
3 | Keith, Henry | SO | Dodgeville/Mineral Point | 4:48.33 | 6 |
4 | Grunow, Isaac | SR | Dodgeville/Mineral Point | 4:51.93 | 5 |
5 | Morgan, Kameron | JR | Davenport West | 4:58.52 | 4 |
6 | McGuire, Mason | JR | Waunakee | 5:04.25 | 3 |
7 | Luzenski, Blake | JR | Marshall | 5:04.79 | 2 |
8 | Vogt, Triston | JR | Waunakee | 5:07.02 | 1 |
9 | Voge, Evan | SO | Waunakee | 5:11.29 | |
10 | Woodcock, Devin | SO | Milton | 5:20.57 | |
11 | Graney, Tyler | SR | Lancaster | 5:30.72 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wright, Andrew | SR | Davenport West | 10:38.70 | 10 |
2 | Morgan, Kameron | JR | Davenport West | 10:44.54 | 8 |
3 | Metz, Chris | SO | Freeport | 10:47.01 | 6 |
4 | Thompson, Ethan | SR | Waunakee | 10:49.46 | 5 |
5 | Stimson, Matt | SO | Waunakee | 11:46.74 | 4 |
6 | Springer, Blaine | SO | River Valley | 11:51.35 | 3 |
7 | Harrison, Noah | JR | Marshall | 11:53.14 | 2 |
8 | McDade, Riley | SR | Janesville Parker | 11:59.31 | 1 |
9 | Hartwig, Scott | SR | Janesville Parker | 11:59.94 | |
10 | Cramer, John | JR | Platteville | 12:08.05 | |
11 | Momon, Razzi | SO | River Valley | 12:15.52 | |
12 | Kronick, Sam | SO | Platteville | 12:17.57 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McShane, Deion | SR | Freeport | 7.61 | 10 |
2 | Johnson, Jaden | JR | Freeport | 8.05 | 8 |
3 | Holloway, Xavier | SO | Freeport | 8.21 | 6 |
4 | Williams, Tyler | SR | Davenport West | 8.24 | 5 |
5 | Richlen, Brady | SR | Davenport West | 8.36 | 4 |
6 | Schmaling, Dakota | SR | Janesville Parker | 8.39 | 3 |
7 | Mais, Nathan | JR | Waunakee | 8.48 | 2 |
8 | Nelson, Dane | SO | Milton | 8.59 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Tyler | SR | Davenport West | 8.30 |
2 | Holloway, Xavier | SO | Freeport | 8.43 |
3 | Nelson, Dane | SO | Milton | 8.49 |
4 | Hanlen, Jared | JR | Janesville Parker | 10.22 |
5 | Terry, Ethan | JR | Janesville Parker | 10.53 |
6 | Prestegard, Mike | SR | Platteville | 11.23 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Jaden | JR | Freeport | 8.10 |
2 | Richlen, Brady | SR | Davenport West | 8.35 |
3 | Keast, Devin | SR | Oregon | 8.78 |
4 | Meyer, Peyton | SO | Waunakee | 9.33 |
5 | Tashner, Gabe | JR | Platteville | 9.47 |
6 | Mattson, Kyle | JR | Davenport West | 10.02 |
7 | Bailey, Will | FR | River Valley | 10.62 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McShane, Deion | SR | Freeport | 7.72 |
2 | Schmaling, Dakota | SR | Janesville Parker | 8.37 |
3 | Mais, Nathan | JR | Waunakee | 8.64 |
4 | Frommelt, Mic | SO | Platteville | 9.90 |
5 | Ames, Mason | SO | Mount Horeb | 9.98 |
6 | Lohr, Zach | SO | Viroqua | 10.06 |
7 | Collins, Reese | FR | Marshall | 10.48 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dodgeville/Mineral Point | A |
Jacob Wedig,
Caden Jackson, Jacob Valeria, Kevin Eisenzimmer |
1:45.46 | 1 |
2 | Lancaster | A |
Damian Kauffman,
Garrett Birkett, Jacob Stelpflug, Trent Mezera |
1:46.19 | |
3 | Viroqua | A |
Zach Lohr,
Jonah Abt, Stefan Peterson, Carter Simonson |
1:51.24 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Platteville | A |
Donovan Blevins,
AJ Barner, Max Allion, Miles Steckling |
1:40.52 | 3 |
2 | Marshall | A |
Ben Lusk,
Adam Wildman, Austin Breunig, Josh Schiller |
1:44.78 | 2 |
3 | River Valley | A |
Mason Hein,
Brett Nachreiner, Tyler Nachreiner, Jack Kannenberg |
1:46.41 | |
4 | Mount Horeb | A |
Sam Mrochek,
Aden Murray, Daniel Nesja, Vincent Pham |
1:49.64 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davenport West | A |
Trevor Burkhart,
Tyler Williams, Malik Westerfield, Darnell Mosley |
1:36.30 | 10 |
2 | Freeport | A |
Darius Lewers,
Jaden Johnson, King Stevenson, Deion McShane |
1:38.01 | 8 |
3 | Oregon | A |
John Auer,
Matt Kissling, DeAndre Burrell, Jahlil Turner |
1:38.36 | 6 |
4 | Janesville Parker | A |
Brody Lippens,
Seamus Murphy, Cortell Johnson, Casey Vanderlinden |
1:39.10 | 5 |
5 | Milton | A |
Kyle Hanauska,
Josh Johnson, Drew Jordahl, Dane Nelson |
1:39.56 | 4 |
6 | Waunakee | A |
Zach Favre,
Miles Lewis, Isaac Schaaf, Oleg Novinski |
1:46.79 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Waunakee | A |
Jonathon Meinholz,
Coleson Lincoln, Jack Mathison, David Kienow |
3:59.75 | 3 |
2 | Marshall | A |
Austin Breunig,
Ben Lusk, Josh Schiller, Izak Plasky |
4:07.16 | 1 |
3 | Lancaster | A |
Austin Doyle,
Tyler Graney, Jacob Stelpflug, Mason Crooks |
4:09.04 | |
4 | Viroqua | A |
Brendan Ellefson,
Kele Ramsay, Jonah Abt, Ari Nelson |
4:17.29 | |
5 | River Valley | A |
Dylan Thielman,
Brett Nachreiner, Josh Crook, Anthony Favreau |
4:22.43 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Freeport | A |
Jaden Johnson,
Robert Walker, Deontae Collier, Deion McShane |
3:40.41 | 10 |
2 | Oregon | A |
John Auer,
Carter Hendrickson, DeAndre Burrell, Devin Keast |
3:45.29 | 8 |
3 | Janesville Parker | A |
Seamus Murphy,
Brody Lippens, Dakota Schmaling, Casey Vanderlinden |
3:46.34 | 6 |
4 | Davenport West | A |
Mike Anfinson,
Darnell Mosley, Malik Westerfield, Trevor Burkhart |
3:51.00 | 5 |
5 | Platteville | A |
Jace Serres,
Miles Steckling, Liam Reinicke, AJ Barner |
3:54.10 | 4 |
6 | Mount Horeb | A |
Levi Carr,
Joey Henderson, Cal Ross, Eyob Urban |
4:06.10 | 2 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davenport West | A |
Mike Anfinson,
Jackson Huffstutler, Jordan Gravert, Brett Wisor |
9:06.82 | 10 |
2 | Waunakee | A |
Ethan Thompson,
Ludvig Balfors, Jack Mathison, Cole Hinton |
9:08.74 | 8 |
3 | Freeport | A |
Phillip Mueller,
Chris Metz, Logan Melancon, Nathan Webster |
9:10.42 | 6 |
4 | Janesville Parker | A |
Hugo Cruz,
Greyson Gray, Mauriceo Mangruem, Alex Fugate |
9:29.40 | 5 |
5 | Dodgeville/Mineral Point | A |
David Nagel,
Owen Miller, Jerimiah Beasley, Dylan McGraw |
9:48.68 | 4 |
6 | Mount Horeb | A |
Jacob Guenther,
Devin Long, Jon Nygaard, Matthew Stoddard |
9:51.49 | 3 |
7 | Milton | A |
Cole Kudrna,
Alex Pember, Devin Woodcock, Matt Messer |
9:54.83 | 2 |
8 | River Valley | A |
Cole Amble,
Luke Snow, Cameron Baenen, Caleb Zumm |
10:00.29 | 1 |
9 | Platteville | A |
Tyler LaHaie,
Patrick Haas, Sam Kronick, Nick Cullen |
10:22.01 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heidenreich, Collin | SR | Freeport | 12' 6.0" | 10 |
2 | Goodwick, Palmer | SR | Janesville Parker | 12' 6.0" | 8 |
3 | Blum, Tyler | SO | Janesville Parker | 11' 0.0" | 6 |
4 | Zenz, Brandon | SR | Mount Horeb | 10' 6.0" | 5 |
5 | Howe, Trevor | JR | Viroqua | 10' 0.0" | 4 |
6 | Freeman, Noah | JR | Marshall | 10' 0.0" | 3 |
7 | Gillen, Chris | JR | Platteville | 10' 0.0" | 2 |
8 | Deal, Hunter | SR | Freeport | 9' 0.0" | 1 |
9 | Haas, Patrick | SR | Platteville | 8' 0.0" | |
10 | Faber, Cree | SO | Mount Horeb | - | |
11 | Bailey, Owen | SR | Marshall | - | |
12 | Maki, Cody | SR | Waunakee | - | |
13 | Meinholz, Jonathon | SR | Waunakee | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schambow, Brock | JR | Platteville | 41' 2.0" | 10 |
2 | Mais, Nathan | JR | Waunakee | 39' 11.5" | 8 |
3 | Nesja, Daniel | SR | Mount Horeb | 38' 11.5" | 6 |
4 | Hein, Mason | JR | River Valley | 38' 11.0" | 5 |
5 | Kissling, Matt | SO | Oregon | 36' 8.75" | 4 |
6 | Waldner, Treyton | SR | Oregon | 35' 11.5" | 3 |
7 | Stevenson, King | SR | Freeport | 34' 11.0" | 2 |
8 | Cook, Toby | SR | Janesville Parker | 34' 3.0" | 1 |
9 | Killerlain, Quinn | JR | Marshall | 33' 10.25" | |
10 | Reynolds, Samuel | SR | Oregon | 33' 8.75" | |
11 | Ulrich, Masyn | JR | Milton | 33' 3.0" | |
12 | Meinholz, Jonathon | SR | Waunakee | 32' 10.0" | |
13 | Allion, Max | SO | Platteville | 32' 7.0" | |
14 | Stelpflug, Jacob | SO | Lancaster | 32' 7.0" | |
15 | Jackson, Keondre | SO | Freeport | 32' 6.0" | |
16 | Kannenberg, Luke | FR | River Valley | 31' 9.0" | |
17 | Grogan, Tate | SO | Milton | 31' 0.0" | |
18 | MeyerHofer, Dylan | JR | Freeport | 29' 11.75" | |
19 | Bagstad, Gunnar | SO | Mount Horeb | 29' 8.0" | |
20 | Kaiser, Cole | JR | Milton | - | |
21 | Chitwood, Carter | JR | Platteville | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Withey, Ben | JR | Lancaster | 35' 10.0" | |
2 | Laack, Curtis | JR | River Valley | 33' 7.0" | |
3 | Ellickson, Parker | SR | Marshall | 33' 1.0" | |
4 | Dees, Dylan | JR | Dodgeville/Mineral Point | 31' 3.0" | |
5 | Hahn, Dylan | JR | River Valley | 30' 10.0" | |
6 | Salerno, Nick | JR | Mount Horeb | 30' 2.0" | |
7 | Schneider, Nicholas | FR | Viroqua | 29' 11.0" | |
8 | Ekern, Brooks | SO | Viroqua | 29' 4.0" | |
9 | James, Lance | SR | Dodgeville/Mineral Point | 28' 8.0" | |
10 | Recker, Joe | JR | Lancaster | 27' 11.0" | |
11 | Baryenbruch, Brett | SO | River Valley | 27' 3.0" | |
12 | Weber, Gavin | JR | Dodgeville/Mineral Point | 26' 3.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jentz, Austin | SO | Platteville | 43' 6.0" | 3 |
2 | Jenson, Trenton | JR | Milton | 40' 7.0" | |
3 | White, Nathan | SO | Janesville Parker | 37' 6.0" | |
4 | Keller, John | SR | Milton | 37' 1.0" | |
5 | Koopmans, Christian | JR | Waunakee | 36' 5.0" | |
6 | Garvoille, Toby | JR | Janesville Parker | 35' 6.0" | |
7 | Fleugel, Parker | SO | Freeport | 35' 0.0" | |
8 | Yates, Adam | SO | Oregon | 33' 5.0" | |
9 | Lusk, Ben | JR | Marshall | 32' 11.0" | |
10 | Kilian, Clay | SR | Milton | 31' 7.0" | |
11 | Letts, Austin | SR | Janesville Parker | 29' 5.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gardner, Dalton | SR | Lancaster | 49' 1.0" | 10 |
2 | Johnson, Jaylen | SR | Davenport West | 47' 11.0" | 8 |
3 | Carter, Ian | SR | Platteville | 47' 1.0" | 6 |
4 | Wannebo, Brett | SR | Oregon | 47' 0.0" | 5 |
5 | Reynolds, Samuel | SR | Oregon | 43' 10.0" | 4 |
6 | Fetters, Cole | JR | Waunakee | 43' 3.0" | 2 |
7 | Vazquez, Edwin | SR | Marshall | 43' 1.0" | 1 |
8 | Diehl, Steve | SR | Viroqua | 42' 5.0" | |
9 | Lueder, Caleb | SR | Platteville | 41' 5.0" | |
10 | Firrell, Devin | SR | Davenport West | 41' 1.0" | |
11 | Robinson, Mario | SR | Freeport | 39' 0.0" | |
12 | Walker-Batt-east, Isaiah | SO | Freeport | 37' 1.0" | |
13 | Pertusatti, Chris | SO | Mount Horeb | 34' 11.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egwuonwu, Scarlet | JR | Oregon | 7.29 | 10 |
2 | Shelton, Tina | SO | Janesville Parker | 7.31 | 8 |
3 | Tommy, Ayanna | SO | Antioch | 7.32 | 6 |
4 | Vance, Delilah | SR | Viroqua | 7.79 | 5 |
5 | Williams, Layah | FR | Freeport | 7.86 | 4 |
6 | Purcell, Shelby | JR | Antioch | 7.99 | 3 |
7 | Marsden, Olivia | SO | Oregon | 8.04 | 2 |
8 | Hamlin, Cassi | SO | Waunakee | 8.05 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Layah | FR | Freeport | 7.74 |
2 | Purcell, Shelby | JR | Antioch | 8.03 |
3 | Bockhop, Tessa | SO | Dodgeville/Mineral Point | 8.32 |
4 | Barbeau, Jessica | SR | Milton | 8.39 |
5 | Held, Rain | SO | Marshall | 8.61 |
6 | Martin, Skyler | FR | Dodgeville/Mineral Point | 9.11 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egwuonwu, Scarlet | JR | Oregon | 7.66 |
2 | Karls, Lexi | JR | Oregon | 8.39 |
3 | Iausly, Caroline | SR | River Valley | 8.55 |
4 | Ladd, Emma | SO | Dodgeville/Mineral Point | 8.84 |
5 | Barton, Karlie | SR | Antioch | 8.98 |
6 | Petersen, Katelyn | SO | Marshall | 9.16 |
7 | Williams, Allison | FR | River Valley | 9.50 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tommy, Ayanna | SO | Antioch | 7.60 |
2 | Marsden, Olivia | SO | Oregon | 7.97 |
3 | Kasper, Katherine | SR | Platteville | 8.52 |
4 | Elert, Natalie | SR | Mount Horeb | 8.55 |
5 | Thompson, Abby | SO | Mount Horeb | 8.62 |
6 | Gilbertson, Shelby | SR | River Valley | 8.77 |
7 | Horton, Fredricka | JR | Freeport | 9.01 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wagner, Devin | JR | Lancaster | 8.13 |
2 | Grams, Taylor | JR | Janesville Parker | 8.28 |
3 | Bogost, Raina | SO | Waunakee | 8.57 |
4 | Obielodan, Victory | SO | Platteville | 8.66 |
5 | Williams, Grace | SR | Milton | 8.82 |
6 | Klar, Ellie | JR | Lancaster | 9.19 |
7 | Link, Abigail | FR | Davenport West | 10.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamlin, Cassi | SO | Waunakee | 8.03 |
2 | Valadez, Nayeli | JR | Janesville Parker | 8.25 |
3 | Mish, Crystayln | JR | Lancaster | 8.31 |
4 | Bernhardt, Mia | SO | Platteville | 8.43 |
5 | Clark, Samantha | SR | Viroqua | 8.61 |
6 | Myers, Anna | FR | Davenport West | 9.38 |
7 | Baumeister, Jamie | FR | Mount Horeb | 9.73 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shelton, Tina | SO | Janesville Parker | 7.45 |
2 | Vance, Delilah | SR | Viroqua | 7.91 |
3 | Wuebbels, Jennifer | SO | Freeport | 8.13 |
4 | Bonilla, Anahi | JR | Marshall | 8.32 |
5 | Smull, Maja | JR | Waunakee | 8.78 |
6 | Cox, Alabama | SR | Davenport West | 8.92 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stephens, Alicyn | FR | River Valley | 29.94 | 1 |
2 | Bedwerd, Avicet | FR | Lancaster | 32.85 | |
3 | Landon, Taylor | SO | Lancaster | 33.37 | |
4 | Purin, Brynn | SO | Mount Horeb | 36.89 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Langmeier, Hannah | SR | Platteville | 31.07 | |
2 | Held, Rain | SO | Marshall | 32.08 | |
3 | Chapman, Autum | SO | Platteville | 33.30 | |
4 | Petersen, Katelyn | SO | Marshall | 34.59 | |
5 | Pedretti, Juliet | FR | Viroqua | 35.13 | |
6 | Harris, Kira | JR | Mount Horeb | 37.75 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arntsen, Taylor | SR | Mount Horeb | 31.85 | |
2 | Conrad, Kallista | SO | Viroqua | 32.72 | |
3 | Murphy, Haily | FR | Dodgeville/Mineral Point | 33.41 | |
4 | Virgil, Colleen | SR | Marshall | 33.72 | |
5 | Pearson, Sydney | SR | Freeport | 34.66 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sharkus, Jenna | SO | Oregon | 29.59 | 3 |
2 | Lord, Olivia | FR | Davenport West | 30.85 | |
3 | Mercer, Reese | FR | Antioch | 30.96 | |
4 | Iausly, Caroline | SR | River Valley | 31.38 | |
5 | Greiber, Morgan | SR | Waunakee | 31.71 | |
6 | Mortimer, Jorja | FR | Dodgeville/Mineral Point | 31.72 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pempilton, I'liyah | FR | Freeport | 30.04 | |
2 | Dixon, Kymaira | FR | Freeport | 30.25 | |
3 | Eastlick, Jalyn | JR | River Valley | 30.89 | |
4 | Burkard, Rachel | JR | Platteville | 31.46 | |
5 | Bogost, Raina | SO | Waunakee | 32.11 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Purcell, Shelby | JR | Antioch | 29.45 | 4 |
2 | Graesslin, Brooke | JR | Janesville Parker | 29.63 | 2 |
3 | Netcott, Brooke | SO | Davenport West | 30.66 | |
4 | Stackhouse, Mady | SR | Viroqua | 30.97 | |
5 | Valadez, Nayeli | JR | Janesville Parker | 31.04 | |
6 | Smull, Maja | JR | Waunakee | 32.18 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egwuonwu, Scarlet | JR | Oregon | 26.55 | 10 |
2 | Shelton, Tina | SO | Janesville Parker | 27.08 | 8 |
3 | Tommy, Ayanna | SO | Antioch | 27.83 | 6 |
4 | Perry, Maddie | SO | Davenport West | 28.97 | 5 |
5 | Wuetrich, Arianna | SO | Milton | 30.33 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heath, Ericka | FR | River Valley | 1:14.07 | |
2 | Fruit, Mackenzie | SO | River Valley | 1:14.91 | |
3 | Radel, Hailee | FR | River Valley | 1:18.67 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schon, Maya | SO | Antioch | 1:16.27 | |
2 | Gatch, Daisy | FR | Platteville | 1:18.79 | |
3 | Harrison, Rebekah | SO | Marshall | 1:21.00 | |
4 | Virgil, Ireland | SO | Marshall | 1:23.88 | |
5 | Klein, Kayla | SR | Lancaster | 1:26.78 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sasse, Abby | FR | Platteville | 1:14.86 | |
2 | Waheed, Alexa | SR | Antioch | 1:16.81 | |
3 | Schloesser, Sarah | SO | Mount Horeb | 1:18.22 | |
4 | Virgil, Colleen | SR | Marshall | 1:18.48 | |
5 | Poller, Gabby | SO | Platteville | 1:18.71 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peterson, Izzie | SO | Oregon | 1:08.87 | 2 |
2 | Kakert, Sarah | JR | Davenport West | 1:11.59 | |
3 | Kane, Allison | SO | Antioch | 1:12.14 | |
4 | Okkenhaug, Ingvild | SR | Viroqua | 1:15.21 | |
5 | Smith, Marilla | JR | Milton | 1:15.56 | |
6 | Mercier, Ella | SO | Freeport | 1:17.67 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graesslin, Brooke | JR | Janesville Parker | 1:04.33 | 10 |
2 | Uhl, Liz | SO | Oregon | 1:05.45 | 8 |
3 | Macon, Jordin | JR | Freeport | 1:05.81 | 6 |
4 | Thole, Monique | SO | Waunakee | 1:09.30 | 1 |
5 | Kealey, Kate | JR | Davenport West | 1:12.36 | |
6 | Braun, Megan | JR | Freeport | 1:16.90 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anderson, Madelyn | SR | Viroqua | 1:05.96 | 5 |
2 | Meinholz, Jocelyn | SO | Waunakee | 1:07.24 | 4 |
3 | Dobbs, Josie | SO | Viroqua | 1:07.39 | 3 |
4 | Armstrong, Riley | JR | Waunakee | 1:10.04 | |
5 | Randall, Sophie | JR | Milton | 1:10.20 | |
6 | Hicks, Tessa | JR | Davenport West | 1:13.18 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fountas, Emily | FR | Mount Horeb | 2:46.81 | 4 |
2 | Poller, Bri | SO | Platteville | 2:50.61 | |
3 | Quinn, Tegan | SR | Mount Horeb | 2:55.97 | |
4 | Antonio Reyes, Jazmin | FR | Marshall | 3:08.49 | |
5 | Sutter, Emma | SO | Mount Horeb | 3:08.78 | |
6 | Van Gorp, Jessa | FR | Antioch | 3:16.09 | |
7 | Campbell, Lauren | FR | Viroqua | 3:25.15 | |
8 | McWilliams, Abby | SO | Antioch | 3:31.75 | |
9 | Resler, Mei Lin | SO | Marshall | 3:37.47 | |
10 | Ranum, Melissa | FR | River Valley | 3:43.16 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Verhagen, Ana | SO | Oregon | 2:48.35 | 3 |
2 | Henry, Samantha | FR | Milton | 2:48.85 | 2 |
3 | Friede, Pam | SR | Davenport West | 2:53.74 | |
4 | Kasper, Julia | JR | Platteville | 2:53.84 | |
5 | Frank, Zoe | SO | Oregon | 2:58.84 | |
6 | Frank, Madalyn | SO | Marshall | 3:00.89 | |
7 | Sparks, Kaylynn | SO | Davenport West | 3:03.39 | |
8 | Winch, Livia | FR | Dodgeville/Mineral Point | 3:03.86 | |
9 | Sanchez, Marielys | FR | Freeport | 3:04.47 | |
10 | Freund, Isabelle | FR | Davenport West | 3:12.81 | |
11 | Jentz, Courtney | SR | Platteville | 3:15.53 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hoopes, Reagan | JR | Waunakee | 2:28.10 | 10 |
2 | Brendel, Lauren | JR | Viroqua | 2:42.37 | 8 |
3 | Svarc, Natalie | SO | Antioch | 2:43.20 | 6 |
4 | Wilks, Sophia | JR | Freeport | 2:45.52 | 5 |
5 | Howell, Rachel | SO | Janesville Parker | 2:50.11 | 1 |
6 | Burki, Caroline | SO | Milton | 2:50.96 | |
7 | Schlager, Abby | JR | Waunakee | 2:51.77 | |
8 | Vanderhoef, Anna | FR | Waunakee | 2:53.10 | |
9 | Hood, Cassie | SR | Freeport | 2:56.77 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hughes, Clara | FR | Oregon | 6:14.81 | 1 |
2 | Hutchinson, Julia | FR | Oregon | 6:25.02 | |
3 | Oberhauser, Chloe | FR | Dodgeville/Mineral Point | 6:32.28 | |
4 | Hampson, Chloe | FR | Antioch | 6:37.73 | |
5 | Van Orsdel, Emma | SO | Mount Horeb | 6:37.83 | |
6 | Amodeo, Katelyn | FR | Antioch | 6:37.90 | |
7 | Rodriguez, Rosa | SR | Freeport | 6:43.72 | |
8 | Martinez, Diana | JR | Janesville Parker | 6:47.73 | |
9 | Friede, Molly | SO | Davenport West | 6:49.47 | |
10 | Kearns, Kiley | SO | Waunakee | 6:51.76 | |
11 | Webster, Sarah | FR | Freeport | 7:16.85 | |
12 | Freund, Isabelle | FR | Davenport West | 7:17.84 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hoopes, Reagan | JR | Waunakee | 5:16.23 | 10 |
2 | Weston, Jillian | JR | Viroqua | 5:32.13 | 8 |
3 | Huggett, Claire | JR | Marshall | 5:56.20 | 6 |
4 | Talabac, Lauren | SR | Milton | 6:06.35 | 5 |
5 | Christenson, Sara | SO | Oregon | 6:07.08 | 4 |
6 | Johnston, Lindsay | JR | Dodgeville/Mineral Point | 6:10.10 | 3 |
7 | Fenrick, Alexis | SR | Janesville Parker | 6:12.01 | 2 |
8 | Pronina, Darya | FR | Waunakee | 6:18.43 | |
9 | Meis, Brittani | SO | Platteville | 6:26.60 | |
10 | Morris, Allison | SR | Antioch | 6:31.90 | |
11 | Sutter, Sadie | JR | Mount Horeb | 6:35.69 | |
12 | Sparks, Kaylynn | SO | Davenport West | 6:44.12 | |
13 | Bell, Hamony | FR | Platteville | 6:44.63 | |
14 | Miller, Allie | SO | Milton | 6:48.50 | |
15 | Kettler, Cori | JR | Platteville | 7:21.86 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gage, Catie | SR | Janesville Parker | 12:33.17 | 10 |
2 | Dugan, Giana | SO | Marshall | 12:49.99 | 8 |
3 | Beauchaine, Lauren | JR | Oregon | 12:50.28 | 6 |
4 | Muench, Kristin | FR | Lancaster | 12:55.55 | 5 |
5 | Friede, Pam | SR | Davenport West | 13:43.83 | 4 |
6 | Schroeder, Lexie | SO | Janesville Parker | 13:44.90 | 3 |
7 | Vanderhoef, Anna | FR | Waunakee | 13:52.09 | 2 |
8 | Friede, Molly | SO | Davenport West | 14:17.50 | 1 |
9 | Morris, Allison | SR | Antioch | 14:21.70 | |
10 | Lincoln, Jennifer | JR | Freeport | 14:58.66 | |
11 | Reuter, Cora | SO | Lancaster | 16:11.94 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson , Alexis | SR | Oregon | 8.33 | 10 |
2 | Hughes, Chrissy | SO | Milton | 9.17 | 8 |
3 | Goetzinger, Elise | SO | Mount Horeb | 9.34 | 6 |
4 | Porter, Ryann | SO | Janesville Parker | 9.68 | 5 |
5 | Krysinski, Hayley | SO | Waunakee | 9.80 | 4 |
6 | LaBorde, Madelyn | SR | Mount Horeb | 9.83 | 3 |
7 | Jaecks, Ali | SR | Milton | 10.36 | 2 |
8 | Burdick, Ashlyn | JR | Janesville Parker | 11.83 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Porter, Ryann | SO | Janesville Parker | 9.66 |
2 | Burdick, Ashlyn | JR | Janesville Parker | 10.22 |
3 | Anghel, Dianna | JR | Antioch | 10.23 |
4 | Goomey, Talitha | JR | Platteville | 11.01 |
5 | Pempilton, I'liyah | FR | Freeport | 11.36 |
6 | Drennan, Kayla | FR | Antioch | 11.78 |
7 | Schmitz, Mariya | SO | Dodgeville/Mineral Point | 12.26 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LaBorde, Madelyn | SR | Mount Horeb | 9.73 |
2 | Krysinski, Hayley | SO | Waunakee | 10.04 |
3 | Kundert, Allison | SR | Freeport | 10.43 |
4 | Stackhouse, Mady | SR | Viroqua | 10.47 |
5 | Opgenorth, Emma | FR | Platteville | 12.18 |
6 | Kakert, Sarah | JR | Davenport West | 12.29 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson , Alexis | SR | Oregon | 8.71 |
2 | Goetzinger, Elise | SO | Mount Horeb | 9.35 |
3 | Jaecks, Ali | SR | Milton | 10.15 |
4 | Peiffer, Jalisa | JR | Davenport West | 10.69 |
5 | Highley, Lily | SO | Antioch | 11.14 |
6 | Vesbach, Ashli | SO | Platteville | 11.39 |
7 | Kenus, Anaiah | JR | Waunakee | 11.53 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hughes, Chrissy | SO | Milton | 9.30 |
2 | Rosenstock, Lauren | SO | Waunakee | 10.54 |
3 | Egwuonwu, Isabella | SO | Oregon | 10.55 |
4 | Dixon, Kymaira | FR | Freeport | 10.66 |
5 | Hicks, Tessa | JR | Davenport West | 11.73 |
6 | Schliem, Megan | SO | Oregon | 12.04 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mount Horeb | A |
Taylor Arntsen,
Ryleigh Cipri, Marianna Griswold, Jensen Pellett |
2:06.49 | |
2 | Marshall | A |
Anahi Bonilla,
Katelyn Petersen, Rain Held, Mya Andrews |
2:07.15 | |
3 | Viroqua | A |
Jenna Harless,
Alita Stilwell, Presley Stilwell, Kallista Conrad |
2:07.21 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Janesville Parker | A |
Tina Shelton,
Carson Richards, Taylor Grams, Nayeli Valadez |
1:57.05 | 5 |
2 | Platteville | A |
Rebecca Hoyer,
Hannah Langmeier, Sara Langmeier, Katherine Kasper |
2:01.56 | 2 |
3 | Waunakee | A |
Cassi Hamlin,
Robyn Ryan, Lauren Rosenstock, Raina Bogost |
2:02.07 | 1 |
4 | Dodgeville/Mineral Point | A |
Jalene Pierick,
Malorie Johnson, Nicole Johnson, Madison Stumpf |
2:11.50 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antioch | A |
Ayanna Tommy,
Noor Abdellatif, Tiana Fox, Shelby Purcell |
1:54.16 | 10 |
2 | Freeport | A |
Andreia Marshall,
Jennifer Wuebbels, Layah Williams, Jordin Macon |
1:55.67 | 8 |
3 | Oregon | A |
Olivia Marsden,
Jenna Sharkus, Lexi Karls, Jenna Igl |
1:56.00 | 6 |
4 | Milton | A |
Jessica Barbeau,
Amanda Ferguson, Chrissy Hughes, Arianna Wuetrich |
2:00.09 | 4 |
5 | Davenport West | A |
Taylor Thompson,
Nevaeh Thomas, Maddie Perry, Savannah Strunk |
2:01.28 | 3 |
6 | River Valley | A |
Dakota Fingerhut,
Jalyn Eastlick, Shelby Gilbertson, Hope Ragels |
2:05.28 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Freeport | A |
Sophia Wilks,
Andreia Marshall, Megan Braun, Allison Kundert |
4:55.37 | 2 |
2 | Platteville | A |
Rebecca Hoyer,
Rachel Burkard, Sara Langmeier, Abby Sasse |
4:56.72 | 1 |
3 | Mount Horeb | A |
Grace Hamburg,
Madelyn LaBorde, Siri Martin, Ellie Newman |
5:00.00 | |
4 | River Valley | A |
Maci McElwee,
Hope Ragels, Emma Horton, Danielle Peterson |
5:10.74 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oregon | A |
Jenna Igl,
Liz Uhl, Izzie Peterson, Alexis Jackson |
4:22.81 | 10 |
2 | Viroqua | A |
Madelyn Anderson,
Delilah Vance, Jillian Weston, Josie Dobbs |
4:24.30 | 8 |
3 | Marshall | A |
Claire Huggett,
Anahi Bonilla, Kyra Andrews, Mya Andrews |
4:35.78 | 6 |
4 | Antioch | A |
Noor Abdellatif,
Tiana Fox, Amber Carson, Allison Kane |
4:37.00 | 5 |
5 | Waunakee | A |
Monique Thole,
Morgan Greiber, Robyn Ryan, Hayley Krysinski |
4:39.64 | 4 |
6 | Davenport West | A |
Savannah Strunk,
Kate Kealey, Malayna Carstens, Tessa Hicks |
4:42.90 | 3 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oregon | A |
Breanna Bastian,
Zoe Frank, Ana Verhagen, Taylor Schmidt |
11:16.88 | 10 |
2 | Waunakee | A |
Abby Schlager,
Gretchen Johnson, Darya Pronina, Riley Armstrong |
11:20.18 | 8 |
3 | Milton | A |
Samantha Henry,
Allie Miller, Caroline Burki, Lauren Talabac |
11:23.72 | 6 |
4 | Dodgeville/Mineral Point | A |
Cassie McGraw,
Hannah Tremelling, Emily Cody, Josie Jabs |
11:24.82 | 5 |
5 | Freeport | A |
Megan Braun,
Cassie Hood, Marielys Sanchez, Rosa Rodriguez |
11:57.45 | 4 |
6 | River Valley | A |
Emma Horton,
Emily Kersten, Ericka Heath, Danielle Peterson |
12:44.20 | 3 |
7 | Janesville Parker | A |
Ellen Butler,
Brooke Schroeder, Ashley Ryan, Luz Miguel Longoria |
12:59.43 | 2 |
8 | Platteville | A |
MacKenzie Timlin,
Kylie Stastny, Bri Poller, Gabby Poller |
13:49.08 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tommy, Ayanna | SO | Antioch | 5' 3.0" | 10 |
2 | Stay, Lyrik | FR | Antioch | 4' 10.0" | 8 |
3 | Rooney, Makayla | SO | Platteville | 4' 8.0" | 6 |
4 | Chesebro, Katie | JR | Milton | 4' 8.0" | 5 |
5 | Andrews, Mya | FR | Marshall | 4' 8.0" | 3.5 |
6 | Macon, Jordin | JR | Freeport | 4' 8.0" | 3.5 |
7 | Schmitz, Mariya | SO | Dodgeville/Mineral Point | 4' 6.0" | 0.5 |
8 | Carroll, Izzy | SO | Platteville | 4' 6.0" | 0.5 |
9 | Johnson, Malorie | SR | Dodgeville/Mineral Point | 4' 6.0" | 0.5 |
10 | Goetzinger, Elise | SO | Mount Horeb | 4' 6.0" | 0.5 |
11 | Stephens, Alicyn | FR | River Valley | 4' 6.0" | 0.5 |
12 | Wuebbels, Jennifer | SO | Freeport | 4' 6.0" | 0.5 |
13 | Wagner, Devin | JR | Lancaster | 4' 6.0" | |
14 | Langmeier, Sara | SO | Platteville | 4' 6.0" | |
15 | Dixon, Kymaira | FR | Freeport | 4' 6.0" | |
16 | Bennett, Morgan | SR | Antioch | 4' 6.0" | |
17 | Egwuonwu, Scarlet | JR | Oregon | 4' 6.0" | |
18 | Meinholz, Jocelyn | SO | Waunakee | 4' 4.0" | |
19 | Peiffer, Jalisa | JR | Davenport West | 4' 4.0" | |
20 | Johnson, Gretchen | SO | Waunakee | 4' 2.0" | |
21 | Andrews, Kyra | JR | Marshall | 4' 2.0" | |
22 | Antonio Reyes, Jazmin | FR | Marshall | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grams, Taylor | JR | Janesville Parker | 10' 0.0" | 10 |
2 | Abdellatif, Noor | JR | Antioch | 9' 6.0" | 8 |
3 | Colberg, Brooke | SO | Freeport | 7' 0.0" | 6 |
4 | Craig, Kylee | FR | Antioch | 6' 0.0" | 4 |
5 | Goomey, Talitha | JR | Platteville | 6' 0.0" | 4 |
6 | Kupczak, Annika | JR | Viroqua | 6' 0.0" | 4 |
7 | Driscoll, Bailey | SR | Marshall | 6' 0.0" | 2 |
8 | Schloesser, Sarah | SO | Mount Horeb | - | |
9 | Piehn, Morgan | JR | Freeport | - | |
10 | Obielodan, Victory | SO | Platteville | - | |
11 | Richards, Carson | SR | Janesville Parker | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abdellatif, Noor | JR | Antioch | 32' 4.5" | 10 |
2 | Porter, Ryann | SO | Janesville Parker | 32' 4.25" | 8 |
3 | Wagner, Devin | JR | Lancaster | 31' 9.0" | 6 |
4 | Meinholz, Jocelyn | SO | Waunakee | 30' 1.75" | 5 |
5 | Randall, Sophie | JR | Milton | 29' 9.75" | 4 |
6 | Macon, Jordin | JR | Freeport | 29' 6.0" | 3 |
7 | Warosh, Hannah | SO | Milton | 29' 5.75" | 2 |
8 | Igl, Jenna | SR | Oregon | 29' 3.0" | 1 |
9 | Hoyer, Rebecca | SO | Platteville | 29' 2.0" | |
10 | Hellenbrand, Kiana | FR | Marshall | 28' 11.0" | |
11 | Elert, Natalie | SR | Mount Horeb | 28' 10.5" | |
12 | Cipri, Ryleigh | SR | Mount Horeb | 28' 10.25" | |
13 | Langmeier, Hannah | SR | Platteville | 28' 7.75" | |
14 | Kenus, Anaiah | JR | Waunakee | 28' 7.75" | |
15 | Kundert, Allison | SR | Freeport | 28' 3.5" | |
16 | Burdick, Ashlyn | JR | Janesville Parker | 28' 1.0" | |
17 | Curtis, Carlie | SO | Janesville Parker | 27' 3.25" | |
18 | Denton, Essence | JR | Freeport | 27' 0.0" | |
19 | Zitzke, Hailey | SR | Milton | 26' 3.5" | |
20 | Anghel, Dianna | JR | Antioch | 25' 8.5" | |
21 | Johnson, Gretchen | SO | Waunakee | 25' 8.0" | |
22 | Stay, Lyrik | FR | Antioch | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stingley, Elizabeth | SO | River Valley | 23' 9.5" | |
2 | Patrick, Elizabeth | SO | Milton | 23' 5.5" | |
3 | Goetzke, Natalie | FR | Dodgeville/Mineral Point | 23' 3.25" | |
4 | Smith, Shelby | SR | Lancaster | 23' 1.0" | |
5 | Lutz, Rachel | SR | Marshall | 22' 4.5" | |
6 | Owens, Sadie | FR | Dodgeville/Mineral Point | 22' 2.0" | |
7 | Brose, Kerbie | JR | Viroqua | 22' 0.0" | |
8 | Stingley, Samantha | SO | River Valley | 21' 5.0" | |
9 | Sellers, Brooklyn | JR | Freeport | 21' 1.5" | |
10 | Bartels, Gracie | SO | Waunakee | 20' 5.0" | |
11 | Dahl, Aleesa | FR | Marshall | 16' 11.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosga, Michaela | SO | Oregon | 30' 0.0" | |
2 | Briehl, Emily | JR | River Valley | 29' 3.0" | |
3 | Rhyner, Brook | SR | Dodgeville/Mineral Point | 26' 11.0" | |
4 | Harless, Jenna | JR | Viroqua | 26' 6.0" | |
5 | Bahr, Jordynn | SO | Viroqua | 26' 5.0" | |
6 | Bussan, Kennedy | SR | Waunakee | 26' 3.0" | |
7 | Duyvejonck, Chandra | SO | Davenport West | 25' 11.5" | |
8 | Cabuyadao, Jocelyn | FR | Antioch | 25' 10.5" | |
9 | Johnson, Sienna | SR | Milton | 25' 6.0" | |
10 | Jaecks, Ali | SR | Milton | 24' 9.0" | |
11 | Townley, Paige | JR | Davenport West | 24' 2.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hartwig, Julia | JR | Janesville Parker | 38' 9.0" | 10 |
2 | McCorkle, Ellen | SR | Oregon | 35' 9.5" | 8 |
3 | Digman, Skye | SR | Platteville | 35' 6.75" | 6 |
4 | Milski, Alyssa | SR | Oregon | 35' 4.0" | 5 |
5 | Phebus, Natalie | SO | Waunakee | 34' 3.75" | 4 |
6 | Burt, Kendall | SR | Freeport | 33' 5.0" | 3 |
7 | Carroll, Izzy | SO | Platteville | 33' 4.0" | 2 |
8 | Everett, Jill | JR | Antioch | 33' 0.0" | 1 |
9 | Hildebrant, Brooke | JR | Davenport West | 29' 8.5" | |
10 | Baumgartner, Samantha | SO | Freeport | 29' 2.0" | |
11 | Stephens, MJ | SO | Platteville | 28' 5.0" | |
12 | Corey, Aubryn | JR | Antioch | 28' 4.5" |