2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walters, Collyn SO Princeton 7.47
2 Glancy, Logan FR Princeton 7.49
3 Fogerty, Keegan FR Princeton 7.77
4 May, Alex SO Princeton 8.06
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Ashton FR Princeton 8.08
2 Moreland, Jagger JR Bureau Valley 8.34
3 Franklin, Isaiah JR Princeton 8.36
4 Higgin, Brady FR Bureau Valley 8.44
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Jason JR Riverdale 7.84
2 Lamb, Cody SR Riverdale 7.86
3 Nevitt, Trenten JR Henry-Senachwine 7.98
4 Toman, Jake FR Henry-Senachwine 8.31
5 Sullivan, Tommy FR Bureau Valley 10.85
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Staken, Jeffery JR Riverdale 8.30
2 Huizenga, Noah FR Riverdale 8.38
3 Fairall, Noah JR Henry-Senachwine 9.11
4 Bogner , Ryan FR Henry-Senachwine 9.43
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pettit, Ely JR Riverdale 8.47
2 Reiling, Brice SO Riverdale 8.99
3 Connelly, Matthew SO Henry-Senachwine 10.81

Men's 200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walters, Collyn SO Princeton 24.08
2 Workman, Conner SO Princeton 24.34
3 Green , Hunter FR Henry-Senachwine 27.28
4 Cato, John SR Riverdale 27.50
5 Ramadani, Edvin SR Henry-Senachwine 28.40
6 Shaffer, Keegan JR Henry-Senachwine 30.02
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grundman, Eli SR Princeton 25.46
2 Fogerty, Keegan FR Princeton 26.44
3 Glancy, Logan FR Princeton 27.11
4 Pettit, Ely JR Riverdale 28.50
5 Jennings, Cole FR Riverdale 29.11
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 May, Alex SO Princeton 26.71
2 Smith, Reid SR Princeton 27.43
3 Staken, Jeffery JR Riverdale 27.59
4 Franklin, Isaiah JR Princeton 28.54
5 Lemons, Mason FR Bureau Valley 29.83
6 Taylor, Bryce JR Bureau Valley 34.45
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Higgin, Brady FR Bureau Valley 27.87
2 Heilstedt, Chad JR Henry-Senachwine 28.89
3 Reiling, Brice SO Riverdale 30.81

Men's 400m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Allen, Nathan JR Princeton 57.96
2 Kinnamon, Christian JR Princeton 1:03.80
3 Day, Easton SO Riverdale 1:03.82
4 Friant, Parker FR Riverdale 1:12.29
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kreider, James SO Princeton 1:02.33
2 Ritter, Joe FR Bureau Valley 1:05.13
3 Crouch, Eli JR Princeton 1:07.00
4 Lemons, Mason FR Bureau Valley 1:07.62
5 Watson, Ronald FR Henry-Senachwine 1:11.41
6 Nelson, Ben FR Riverdale 1:15.33

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stamberger, Thomas SR Amboy 2:05.39
2 Dzierzynski, Michael SR Putnam County 2:15.00
3 May, Jake FR Princeton 2:21.07
4 Meloan, Jacob SR Riverdale 2:23.62
5 Williams, Mack FR Princeton 2:24.09
6 Mikrut, John FR Princeton 2:41.87
7 Strader, Wyatt SO Bureau Valley 2:44.64
8 Lyons, Jacob JR Riverdale 2:55.71
9 Nelson, Ben FR Riverdale 2:55.92
10 Friant, Parker FR Riverdale 2:59.54
11 Imel, Brady SR Henry-Senachwine 3:17.91

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dzierzynski, Michael SR Putnam County 5:02.22
2 Stamberger, Thomas SR Amboy 5:06.65
3 Friant, Aiden SR Riverdale 5:21.26
4 Bohms, Reece JR Princeton 5:29.00
5 Linley, Jeffrey JR Bureau Valley 6:14.48
6 Mikrut, John FR Princeton 6:34.64
7 Luden, Caden FR Riverdale 6:42.23
8 Imel, Brady SR Henry-Senachwine 7:45.33

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McClellan, Oz JR Henry-Senachwine 11:39.74
2 Overton, Cameron FR Riverdale 13:08.25

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Allen, Nathan JR Princeton 9.14
2 Cathcart, Dalton SO Riverdale 10.09
3 Cato, John SR Riverdale 10.51
4 Nugent, Mac JR Bureau Valley 11.58
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Britt, Layton FR Bureau Valley 10.47
2 Kinnamon, Christian JR Princeton 11.00
3 Green , Hunter FR Henry-Senachwine 11.17

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Allen, Nathan JR Princeton 5' 6.0"
2 Nugent, Mac JR Bureau Valley 5' 2.0"
3 Green , Hunter FR Henry-Senachwine 5' 2.0"
4 Ritter, Joe FR Bureau Valley 5' 0.0"
5 Taylor, Max FR Princeton 5' 0.0"
6 Jennings, Cole FR Riverdale 4' 10.0"
7 Day, Easton SO Riverdale 4' 10.0"

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grundman, Eli SR Princeton 14' 0.0"
2 Michlig, Jaden FR Bureau Valley 11' 0.0"
3 Smith, Reid SR Princeton 10' 6.0"
4 Glancy, Logan FR Princeton 8' 6.0"
5 Taylor, Max FR Princeton 7' 6.0"
6 Britt, Layton FR Bureau Valley 7' 0.0"
7 Linley, Jeffrey JR Bureau Valley 6' 0.0"

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Workman, Conner SO Princeton 19' 9.0"
2 Smith, Jason JR Riverdale 18' 6.5"
3 Staken, Jeffery JR Riverdale 16' 3.0"
4 Toman, Jake FR Henry-Senachwine 15' 10.5"
5 Davis, Ashton FR Princeton 15' 5.0"
6 Lemons, Mason FR Bureau Valley 15' 2.0"
7 Gephart, Devin JR Riverdale 12' 11.5"
8 Bogner , Ryan FR Henry-Senachwine 11' 1.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Workman, Conner SO Princeton 40' 10.0"
2 Ramadani, Edvin SR Henry-Senachwine 33' 4.0"
3 Fogerty, Keegan FR Princeton 32' 10.0"
4 Ritter, Joe FR Bureau Valley 27' 6.0"
5 Fairall, Noah JR Henry-Senachwine 26' 8.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Green, Joe SR Bureau Valley 46' 3.0"
2 Jullerat, Caeden JR Henry-Senachwine 46' 2.5"
3 Becker, Brady SR Amboy 43' 5.5"
4 Lamb, Dillion SO Riverdale 43' 0.0"
5 Schoff, Eric SR Bureau Valley 41' 4.0"
6 Beckett, Owen JR Riverdale 40' 5.0"
7 Foes, Grant SO Princeton 39' 1.0"
8 Harp, Drew FR Princeton 37' 11.5"
9 Reed, Brady SO Riverdale 37' 11.5"
10 Foster, Matt SO Bureau Valley 37' 2.5"
11 Haring, Branden JR Princeton 36' 11.0"
12 Taylor, Bryce JR Bureau Valley 34' 9.0"
13 Lester, Dalton JR Henry-Senachwine 34' 5.0"
14 Richmond, Reece FR Riverdale 34' 1.5"
15 Miller, Pierce FR Princeton 33' 4.0"
16 Franklin, Isaiah JR Princeton 32' 8.0"
17 Jennings, Caleb FR Riverdale 31' 2.0"
18 Moreland, Jagger JR Bureau Valley 29' 8.5"
19 Shaffer, Keegan JR Henry-Senachwine 28' 10.0"
20 Connelly, Matthew SO Henry-Senachwine 26' 1.0"
21 Schillaci, Dominic FR Princeton 25' 10.0"
22 Watson, Ronald FR Henry-Senachwine 24' 3.5"
23 Sullivan, Tommy FR Bureau Valley 22' 10.5"

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kolb, Kamryn SO Bureau Valley 8.27
2 Muehlschlegel, Hannah FR Princeton 8.57
3 Lodico, Lauren SO Riverdale 8.60
4 Corcoran, Sidney JR Amboy 8.67
5 Schipper, Kara SO Erie 9.32
6 Badan, Desiree SR Amboy 9.68
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hecht, McKenzie FR Princeton 8.59
2 Storm, Kaitlyn SR Princeton 9.29
3 Thuline, Amberly SO Riverdale 10.09
4 Burgess, Cassie FR Erie 10.17
5 Miller, Brooklyn SO Riverdale 10.46
6 Verkruysse, Tiffany SR Erie 10.49
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Larkin, Allison FR Bureau Valley 9.07
2 Vanous, Tiffaney SO Bureau Valley 9.14
3 Glass, Addilyn SO Princeton 9.29
4 Starkey, Zoe SO Princeton 9.34
5 Newsom, Kyssa SR Bureau Valley 9.49
6 Lee, Keeana FR Riverdale 10.94
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kessling , Nakeita FR Henry-Senachwine 8.55
2 Wood, Delency FR Henry-Senachwine 9.49
3 Geldean, Ellie SO Bureau Valley 9.99
4 Carrell, Courtlynn FR Bureau Valley 10.30
5 Kappel-Boysen, Ida SR Princeton 10.52
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Beach, Lacey FR Henry-Senachwine 9.55
2 Bobinski, Jolene SO Henry-Senachwine 9.97
3 Malik, Taylor SR Henry-Senachwine 10.86

Women's 200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hecht, McKenzie FR Princeton 29.36
2 Weaver, Abigail SR Riverdale 30.44
3 Schipper, Kara SO Erie 31.31
4 O'Hara, Alana FR Henry-Senachwine 33.58
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kolb, Kamryn SO Bureau Valley 27.60
2 Muehlschlegel, Hannah FR Princeton 29.21
3 Lundquist, Emma JR Amboy 29.76
4 Corcoran, Sidney JR Amboy 29.77
5 Nickerson, Jasmine JR Erie 33.48
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Kylee FR Amboy 30.60
2 Althaus, Lauren FR Amboy 30.78
3 Beckett, Mya FR Riverdale 33.52
4 Robinson, Keeley JR Princeton 34.64
5 Thuline, Amberly SO Riverdale 35.41
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Badan, Desiree SR Amboy 33.31
2 Gerber, Isabelle SO Princeton 34.33
3 Lee, Keeana FR Riverdale 38.00
4 Verkruysse, Tiffany SR Erie 39.52
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nelson, Sophia FR Amboy 33.33
2 Nordstrom, Ashley FR Bureau Valley 33.73
3 LeQuia, Kylie JR Henry-Senachwine 34.95
4 Geldean, Ellie SO Bureau Valley 35.03
5 Carrell, Courtlynn FR Bureau Valley 36.00

Women's 400m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lodico, Lauren SO Riverdale 1:04.66
2 Lundquist, Emma JR Amboy 1:06.49
3 Althaus, Lauren FR Amboy 1:06.76
4 Corcoran, Sidney JR Amboy 1:06.77
5 Sullivan, Elisabeth SO Bureau Valley 1:12.43
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Ashten FR Princeton 1:21.38
2 Bobinski, Jolene SO Henry-Senachwine 1:22.22
3 Halsall, Lillian FR Henry-Senachwine 1:25.85
4 Hentchel, Lilly JR Henry-Senachwine 1:27.44
5 Eads, Abigail SR Erie 1:29.12

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tackett, Lily FR Riverdale 2:45.55
2 Ortgiesen, Kaitlin SR Amboy 2:47.94
3 Packer, Riley FR Erie 2:50.11
4 Sass, Carolina SR Bureau Valley 2:57.83
5 Orwig, Elizabeth JR Princeton 2:58.23
6 Nelson, Sophia FR Amboy 3:00.57
7 Doty, Kelsey JR Riverdale 3:01.25
8 Maring, Madison JR Riverdale 3:02.52
9 Bajarano, Dulce FR Amboy 3:03.29
10 Etheridge, Jennifer FR Bureau Valley 3:10.46
11 Burgeson-Miniel, Olivia JR Erie 3:11.55
12 Evans, Audrey SO Erie 3:33.10
13 Ruddell, Hannah SR Erie 3:59.83

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Loftus, Jenna FR Princeton 6:03.00
2 Tackett, Lily FR Riverdale 6:09.71
3 Robinson, Jorden SO Erie 6:29.05
4 Ortgiesen, Kaitlin SR Amboy 6:43.88
5 Chandler, Dylan FR Erie 6:50.12
6 Bajarano, Dulce FR Amboy 6:52.96
7 Reuter, Riley JR Henry-Senachwine 6:56.78
8 Backer, Alicia JR Bureau Valley 7:00.13
9 Eggers, Berkley SO Erie 8:25.72

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Jorden SO Erie 14:00.89
2 Chandler, Dylan FR Erie 14:30.13
3 Orwig, Elizabeth JR Princeton 14:43.01
4 Reuter, Riley JR Henry-Senachwine 14:51.56
5 Williams, Hannah SR Bureau Valley 15:31.10

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wetsel, Taylor FR Princeton 10.16
2 Chandler, Brooke JR Erie 10.64
3 Morrow, Madison JR Bureau Valley 11.14
4 Nordstrom, Ashley FR Bureau Valley 11.17
5 Nickerson, Jade FR Erie 12.26
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kessling , Nadia SO Henry-Senachwine 11.27
2 Kauffman, Anya SO Princeton 12.84

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weaver, Abigail SR Riverdale 5' 2.0"
2 Aber, Jade SO Bureau Valley 5' 0.0"
3 Loftus, Jenna FR Princeton 4' 10.0"
4 Kessling , Nadia SO Henry-Senachwine 4' 8.0"
5 Brown, Kylee FR Amboy 4' 6.0"
6 Sullivan, Elisabeth SO Bureau Valley 4' 4.0"
7 Halsall, Lillian FR Henry-Senachwine 4' 4.0"
8 Etheridge, Jennifer FR Bureau Valley 4' 4.0"
9 Moberg, Shayla FR Henry-Senachwine 4' 4.0"
10 O'Hara, Alana FR Henry-Senachwine 4' 4.0"
11 Kappel-Boysen, Ida SR Princeton 4' 2.0"
12 Kauffman, Anya SO Princeton 4' 2.0"

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nickerson, Jasmine JR Erie 9' 6.0"
2 Bohm, Molly JR Bureau Valley 8' 0.0"
3 Sullivan, Elisabeth SO Bureau Valley 7' 6.0"

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kolb, Kamryn SO Bureau Valley 16' 9.0"
2 Kessling , Nakeita FR Henry-Senachwine 16' 2.0"
3 Konneck, Carly JR Bureau Valley 15' 10.75"
4 Brown, Kylee FR Amboy 15' 1.5"
5 Cain, Kendra SR Princeton 14' 10.0"
6 Wetsel, Taylor FR Princeton 14' 9.0"
7 Lundquist, Emma JR Amboy 14' 8.0"
8 Hecht, McKenzie FR Princeton 14' 4.0"
9 Robinson, Jorden SO Erie 13' 10.5"
10 Storm, Kaitlyn SR Princeton 13' 8.5"
11 Wood, Delency FR Henry-Senachwine 12' 7.75"
12 Bushaw, Madyson FR Erie 12' 7.25"
13 Newsom, Kyssa SR Bureau Valley 12' 6.0"
14 Larkin, Allison FR Bureau Valley 11' 11.0"
15 Wilson, Ashten FR Princeton 11' 10.0"
16 Miller, Brooklyn SO Riverdale 10' 4.75"
17 Verkruysse, Tiffany SR Erie 10' 4.0"
18 Marquez, Lexie FR Bureau Valley -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Aber, Jade SO Bureau Valley 32' 6.0"
2 Konneck, Carly JR Bureau Valley 32' 4.0"
3 Cain, Kendra SR Princeton 30' 2.5"
4 Hartz, Lauryn FR Bureau Valley 28' 1.0"
5 Eads, Abigail SR Erie 27' 9.0"
6 Romaker, Caitlyn SO Henry-Senachwine 26' 3.0"
7 Starkey, Zoe SO Princeton 26' 2.5"
8 Glass, Addilyn SO Princeton 25' 10.0"
9 Kauffman, Anya SO Princeton 25' 6.5"
10 Wainwright, Emma JR Riverdale 25' 5.5"
11 Jennings, Audri SO Princeton -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barnett, Saige SR Bureau Valley 40' 5.5"
2 Jackson, Hope JR Riverdale 40' 3.0"
3 York, Brooke SO Bureau Valley 33' 6.5"
4 Nordstrom, Ashley FR Bureau Valley 32' 1.0"
5 Quinn, Madelyn SR Erie 31' 11.0"
6 Richards, Madison FR Princeton 30' 7.0"
7 LeQuia, Kylie JR Henry-Senachwine 28' 5.0"
8 Evans, Audrey SO Erie 27' 0.0"
9 Daniels, Tori SO Amboy 25' 8.5"
10 Robinson, Dominique FR Erie 25' 7.5"
11 Sullivan, Payten SR Erie 25' 0.0"
12 Moore, Ki'Yanna FR Amboy 24' 10.5"
13 Schmidt, Morgan SO Erie 24' 6.5"
14 Eiken, Olivia SO Princeton 24' 0.0"
15 Wright, Carli SO Princeton 23' 11.5"
16 Badan, Desiree SR Amboy 23' 2.0"
17 Hendriks, Sara Jo SR Amboy 23' 1.5"
18 Zabramba, Nathalie SO Riverdale 22' 2.5"
19 Hentchel, Lilly JR Henry-Senachwine 20' 8.5"
20 Jones, Alexandra SR Amboy 20' 2.0"
21 Ruddell, Hannah SR Erie 16' 7.0"
22 Eggers, Berkley SO Erie 15' 5.0"