Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational

Scores:
Team Score
Aurora West126
Belvidere North70
Palatine66
Grayslake North58
Central (Burlington)46
Grayslake Central42
Fenwick42
Guilford40
Maine South21
Marengo18
Bartlett12
Winnebago11
Schaumburg10
Wauconda7
Rockford Auburn6
Freeport5
South Elgin4
Southland College Prep1

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lundquist, Margaret Mary FR Belvidere North 9.26
2 Gil, Huguete FR Wauconda 9.71
3 Esquivel, Sophia FR Wauconda 10.00
4 Garcia, Estefany JR Wauconda 10.22
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bullocks, India JR South Elgin 8.79
2 Brianne, Busse SR Harvard 9.01
3 Washington , Jayln JR Southland College Prep 9.17
4 Holloway, Rheanna FR Freeport 9.53
5 Alexanian, Mariana FR Maine South 9.55
6 Carolan, Delaney JR Grayslake North 9.81
7 Devaney, Tess FR Maine South 9.85
8 Herrera, Claudia FR Fenwick 9.97
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hill, Hailey JR Harvard 8.66
2 Hunt, Monalaya JR Aurora West 8.84
3 Chupich, Julia FR Harvard 8.86
4 Kuchinic, Sonia FR Fenwick 8.99
5 Parisi, Julianna FR Maine South 9.29
6 Woods, Kristen SO Guilford 9.35
7 Saleh, Maryan SO Rockford Auburn 9.62
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kuchinic, Talia SO Fenwick 8.76
2 Daubenmire, Gia SO Bartlett 8.88
3 Cardona, Soraya FR Belvidere North 9.01
4 Muhammad, Asia FR Winnebago 9.03
5 Alms, Natalie SO Rockford Auburn 9.07
6 Lennartz, Mia FR Grayslake Central 9.16
7 Neal, Sirria JR Rockford Auburn 9.19
8 Walkine , Michelle SR Larkin 9.41
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miulli, Alyssa SO South Elgin 8.41 2
2 Clements , Janelle JR Larkin 8.46
3 Brown, Annie SO Bartlett 8.69
4 Capetillo, Nikki SR Central (Burlington) 9.01
5 Parker, Jordan JR Marengo 9.02
6 Anderson, Tiara SR Schaumburg 9.19
7 Davis, Monfloyea JR Palatine 9.23
8 Herrera, Belinda FR Streamwood 9.82
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crosby, Chloe SR South Elgin 8.41 1
2 Daubenmire, Rowan SR Bartlett 8.43
3 Peterson, Lauren SR Winnebago 8.55
4 Seemann, Carlie JR Marengo 8.60
5 Trotter, Eve FR Winnebago 8.70
6 Angvick, Oliva JR Central (Burlington) 8.97
7 Joseph, Tatiana JR Schaumburg 9.03
8 Wuebbels, Jennifer JR Freeport -
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ming, Savannah SO Aurora West 8.28 6
2 Sleg, Monica FR Grayslake Central 8.29 5
3 Cable, Maya JR Guilford 8.36 4
4 Patterson, Deja JR Schaumburg 8.50
5 Wallace, Ayanna JR Belvidere North 8.52
6 Dixon, Jamiyah FR Southland College Prep 8.67
7 McGill, Ladonna FR Streamwood 8.99
8 Dixon, Sariah FR Streamwood 9.03
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wood, Nia JR Aurora West 8.15 10
2 Akalaonu, Leialani JR Grayslake North 8.19 8
3 Thomas, Dejah JR Palatine 8.38 3
4 Warren, Corey SR Grayslake North 8.41
5 Polite, Marquoya SO Guilford 8.43
6 Williams, Layah SO Freeport 8.44
7 Pedone, Fiona SO Central (Burlington) 8.49
8 Clapp, Sara SR Grayslake Central 8.53

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomas, Samantha SO Belvidere North 34.89
2 Grogan, Cass FR Wauconda 36.24
3 Myers, Alexia JR Wauconda 42.07
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cable, Maya JR Guilford 28.68
2 Dixon, Jamiyah FR Southland College Prep 30.29
3 Williams, Samiyah FR Freeport 30.71
4 Kurtzer, Kierstin SO Wauconda 38.59
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lemus , Aylia JR Harvard 32.50
2 Ramirez, Daniela SO Streamwood 33.45
3 Rios, Mica JR Marengo 33.91
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kuchinic, Sonia FR Fenwick 30.47
2 Kopko, Victoria JR Streamwood 31.26
3 Smith, Mackenzie FR Winnebago 32.12
4 Saleh, Maryan SO Rockford Auburn 32.15
5 Brady, Desiree FR Harvard 33.91
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kuchinic, Talia SO Fenwick 29.17
2 Daubenmire, Gia SO Bartlett 30.36
3 Cardona, Soraya FR Belvidere North 30.64
4 Malorny , Floremarie JR Larkin 32.52
5 Mortimer, Kylee SR Harvard 32.70
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clements , Janelle JR Larkin 28.56
2 Bruce, Anastasia FR Guilford 28.99
3 Brown, Annie SO Bartlett 30.10
4 Wood-Smith, Emily FR Maine South 30.82
5 Namuyomba, Bianca SO Winnebago 31.20
6 Neal, Sirria JR Rockford Auburn 31.85
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crosby, Chloe SR South Elgin 28.61
2 Miulli, Alyssa SO South Elgin 30.15
3 Ahlers, Emily SO Central (Burlington) 30.40
4 McCormick, Corinne SR Schaumburg 31.43
5 Jessie, Layla FR Schaumburg 32.32
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clapp, Sara SR Grayslake Central 28.53
2 Seemann, Carlie JR Marengo 29.03
3 Singleton, Nyla SR South Elgin 29.18
4 Stoneham, Emily SR Grayslake North 30.01
5 Reynolds, Brooke FR Central (Burlington) 30.42
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rosca, Sarah JR Maine South 28.08 2
2 Fletcher, Courtney FR Grayslake Central 28.11 1
3 Daubenmire, Rowan SR Bartlett 28.45
4 Warren, Corey SR Grayslake North 28.78
5 Wallace, Ayanna JR Belvidere North 28.90
6 Patterson, Deja JR Schaumburg 29.71
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Akalaonu, Leialani JR Grayslake North 27.86 4
2 Sleg, Monica FR Grayslake Central 28.13
3 Kurowska, Natalia JR Maine South 28.25
4 Dowling, Mikala SO Southland College Prep 28.36
5 Bonds, Hayli JR Central (Burlington) 29.66
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miles, Dajour SR Aurora West 24.85 10
2 Oleksak, Erin SR Palatine 26.65 8
3 Wood, Nia JR Aurora West 27.27 6
4 Polite, Marquoya SO Guilford 27.77 5
5 Ming, Savannah SO Aurora West 27.92 3
6 Thomas, Dejah JR Palatine 28.70

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Larsen, Mackenzie SO Belvidere North 1:13.35
2 Patel, Rani SO Streamwood 1:20.40
3 Ballard, Emily JR Winnebago 1:24.39
4 Nieto, Estefany SO Streamwood 1:29.57
5 Lemonholm, Sophia SO Rockford Auburn 1:51.25
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Muck, Dellana FR Belvidere North 1:10.97
2 Robinson, Caprice SR Guilford 1:21.61
3 Pham, Phuong SO Rockford Auburn 1:22.40
4 Witt, Reagan SO Harvard 1:24.20
5 Dworak , Kyra FR Harvard 1:24.89
6 Kosmach, Sullivan FR Wauconda 1:27.36
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baird, Audrey FR Harvard 1:09.12
2 Phommavong, Alexis FR Guilford 1:11.61
3 Alms, Natalie SO Rockford Auburn 1:12.45
4 Binicewicz, Arianna JR Winnebago 1:13.71
5 Lopez, Alejandra SO Larkin 1:27.84
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Duffee, Lauryn FR Grayslake Central 1:11.72
2 Snelgrove, Lauren FR Marengo 1:12.61
3 Jerikian, Anahid SR Grayslake North 1:14.80
4 Stephens, Janiece SO Southland College Prep 1:16.03
5 Clements, Emily FR Larkin 1:19.62
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sewell, Taylor SR Streamwood 1:09.92
2 Bisallion, Ashley SO Fenwick 1:14.00
3 Dallas, Cierra SO Bartlett 1:15.50
4 Solak, Natalia SO Maine South 1:15.91
5 Traversa, Anna FR Schaumburg 1:17.60
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lozano, Brianna SR South Elgin 1:07.06
2 Seeberger, Laura SO Palatine 1:09.63
3 Kleinofen, A. Maeva SO Grayslake Central 1:10.98
4 Braun, Megan SR Freeport 1:13.67
5 Hughes, Chloe JR Southland College Prep -
6 Granger, Samara FR Central (Burlington) -
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miulli, Alyssa SO South Elgin 1:06.88
2 Wiecek, Julia FR Schaumburg 1:08.61
3 Campbell, Kayla FR Schaumburg 1:12.27
4 Lopez, Alexis SR Grayslake North 1:14.12
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Andersen, Avery SO Central (Burlington) 1:03.66 3
2 Rosca, Sarah JR Maine South 1:05.28 1
3 Macon, Jordin SR Freeport 1:06.80
4 Akalaonu, Leialoha FR Grayslake North 1:06.85
5 Metzo, Fiona JR Palatine 1:07.82
6 Delaney, Molly SO Grayslake Central 1:08.14
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miles, Dajour SR Aurora West 57.43 10
2 Dahl, Haley SR Belvidere North 1:01.19 8
3 Wood, Nia JR Aurora West 1:01.29 6
4 Grogan, Colleen SR Fenwick 1:02.30 5
5 Ming, Savannah SO Aurora West 1:03.20 4
6 Dowd, Lauren SO Central (Burlington) 1:03.75 2

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cronin, Kailey FR Larkin 2:58.66
2 Sanborn, Olivia SO Grayslake North 3:04.72
3 Kosmach, Sullivan FR Wauconda 3:11.96
4 Waldorf, Eleanor SO Rockford Auburn 3:14.78
5 Camacho , Alejandra JR Larkin 3:15.82
6 Bolanos, Joselynn SO Streamwood 3:22.78
7 Kozin, Kiana SR Marengo 3:26.18
8 Hriljac, Caitlin SO Wauconda 3:41.92
9 Kholodovsky, , Rebecca SR Wauconda 3:55.13
10 Tolu-Honary, Mina FR Freeport 4:12.44
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Victoria, Stacy SR Schaumburg 2:53.60
2 Polly, Maddie JR Bartlett 2:55.60
3 Sida, Anna SO Belvidere North 2:56.09
4 Vinke, Hunter SR Belvidere North 2:56.54
5 Bertram, Maddie SO Winnebago 2:58.99
6 Martinez-Medrano, Lizeth FR Rockford Auburn 3:01.12
7 Regier, Allison SO Schaumburg 3:09.73
8 Suaratas, Leva SO Rockford Auburn 3:13.04
9 Whitman, Abby SO Guilford 3:22.03
10 Bustos, Evelyn FR Harvard 3:32.80
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Trinity JR Southland College Prep 2:46.10
2 Maatta, Elizabeth SO Grayslake North 2:47.01
3 Lee, Courtney JR Maine South 2:48.00
4 Winkler, Shannon SO Maine South 2:48.02
5 Hughes, Chloe JR Southland College Prep 2:48.77
6 Sinclair, Victoria FR Streamwood 2:49.19
7 Enke , Sydney SO Guilford 2:50.36
8 Martino, Sophia FR Winnebago 2:51.20
9 Garcia, Noemi JR Guilford 2:52.25
10 Watson, Victoria JR Winnebago 2:55.31
11 Dicrosta, Bella FR South Elgin 2:56.79
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Corso, Caitlin JR Belvidere North 2:34.16 4
2 Victoria, Jocelyn SO Central (Burlington) 2:35.77 3
3 Repple, Erin FR Schaumburg 2:35.91 2
4 Atkins, Sydney FR Aurora West 2:39.69
5 Kyriazis, Lena FR Central (Burlington) 2:44.23
6 Dietz, Ashlyn SO Central (Burlington) 2:44.35
7 Egetimeier, Katelyn SR South Elgin 2:44.61
8 Suarez, Kaitlyn FR Maine South 2:44.84
9 Clapp, Emma SR Grayslake Central 2:48.11
10 Anderson, Hannah SR South Elgin 2:52.05
11 Stadtfield, Destiny FR Freeport 2:54.54
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tosic, Kelli JR Grayslake North 2:24.21 10
2 Durkin, Laura SR Fenwick 2:26.55 8
3 Quinn, Maria SO Fenwick 2:27.51 6
4 Sato, Bryn FR Grayslake Central 2:34.13 5
5 Meeky, Ashley JR Southland College Prep 2:36.12 1
6 Mayhew, Alyssa JR Aurora West 2:36.17
7 Kokkin, Caroline FR Grayslake Central 2:36.22
8 Walrath, Maddie SR Aurora West 2:36.77
9 Buchanan, Jenna FR Bartlett 2:40.01
10 Wilks, Sophia SR Freeport 2:40.49
11 Buchanan, Camille SO Bartlett 2:40.66

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mcqueeny, Lilli SO Rockford Auburn 6:26.68
2 Sargent, Flynne JR Winnebago 6:28.99
3 Ward, Taylor SO Winnebago 6:32.55
4 Kuroda, Jackie FR Guilford 6:37.30
5 Boschi, Giulia JR Streamwood 6:44.05
6 Durrant, Alyssa JR Larkin 6:47.67
7 Cassata, Faith JR Central (Burlington) 6:53.53
8 Cronin, Kailey FR Larkin 6:55.59
9 Melton, Amanda FR Central (Burlington) 6:56.12
10 Dicrosta, Bella FR South Elgin 7:04.88
11 Lincoln, Jennifer SR Freeport 7:07.89
12 McLaughlin, Sarah SO Guilford 7:18.85
13 Amaro, Samantha SO Larkin 7:20.32
14 Kholodovsky, , Rebecca SR Wauconda 7:20.86
15 Kroegel, Kelly SR Wauconda 7:35.56
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Brien, Marie JR Fenwick 5:45.84
2 Mayhew, Alyssa JR Aurora West 5:57.20
3 Hulstedt, Anna JR Belvidere North 5:58.29
4 Egetimeier, Katelyn SR South Elgin 5:59.59
5 Bomrad, Carley SR Maine South 6:01.32
6 Groark, Anissah SO Grayslake Central 6:02.13
7 Wachnik, Klaudia SR Maine South 6:16.34
8 O'Malley, Maggie SO Fenwick 6:18.27
9 Davis, Trinity JR Southland College Prep 6:19.08
10 Ehrhardt, Caitlin JR Guilford 6:20.87
11 Walrath, Lauren SO Aurora West 6:22.81
12 Balaskovits, Summer SO Bartlett 6:23.29
13 Castagna, Ashlyn SO Grayslake North 6:26.44
14 Narske, Ann Marie SO Schaumburg 6:29.25
15 Hernandez Correa, Isadora JR Schaumburg 6:33.66
16 Purtell, Madison SR Maine South 6:44.37
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tosic, Kelli JR Grayslake North 5:22.23 10
2 Buchanan, Jenna FR Bartlett 5:26.33 8
3 Lechowicz, Kate SR Palatine 5:26.63 6
4 Martino, Natalia SO Winnebago 5:27.13 5
5 Elder, Sydnie SO Belvidere North 5:29.54 4
6 Buchanan, Camille SO Bartlett 5:29.88 3
7 Jossart, Erin SO Central (Burlington) 5:31.70 2
8 Tomas, Devon FR Aurora West 5:37.61 1
9 Kokkin, Grace FR Grayslake Central 5:38.07
10 Brunk, Lauren SR Grayslake Central 5:42.03
11 Roy, Ellie SO Palatine 5:44.48
12 Roethle, Isabelle SO Rockford Auburn 5:48.80
13 Anderson, Hannah SR South Elgin 5:56.94
14 Horgan, Natalie SO Belvidere North 5:58.72
15 Jenks, Ashlee SO Schaumburg 6:03.02
16 Meeky, Ashley JR Southland College Prep 6:05.61

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Egetimeier, Katelyn SR South Elgin 12:44.93 1
2 Didomenico, Tessa FR Central (Burlington) 13:39.03
3 Ammentorp, Danielle SO Maine South 13:43.12
4 Erb, Emily SO Central (Burlington) 14:14.78
5 Walker, Ashleigh SO Central (Burlington) 14:15.15
6 Cronin, Kailey FR Larkin 14:41.96
7 Sonarikar, Gautami SR Grayslake Central 14:47.14
8 Sridas, Aandal SR Grayslake Central 15:16.23
9 Luczak, Callie SR Grayslake Central 15:42.75
10 Blondin, Lexi FR South Elgin 16:03.51
11 Kroegel, Kelly SR Wauconda 16:24.73
12 Shah, Asmita FR Bartlett 16:28.74
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tomas, Devon FR Aurora West 11:59.48 10
2 Lechowicz, Liz SR Palatine 12:11.92 8
3 Wartell, Taylor SO Rockford Auburn 12:17.40 6
4 Cahill, Katie SO Fenwick 12:18.47 5
5 Jenks, Ashlee SO Schaumburg 12:24.86 4
6 Jensen , Mikeelie SR Schaumburg 12:28.33 3
7 Amaya, Arlene SR Fenwick 12:30.26 2
8 Solano, Mia SO Palatine 12:47.99
9 Recendez, Chelsey SR Belvidere North 13:20.62
10 Carey, Alyssa SR Bartlett 13:41.60
11 Miulli, Milina JR Maine South 13:53.80
12 Walrath, Lauren SO Aurora West 13:59.84
13 Benson, Bridget SO Bartlett 15:31.48

Women's 60m Hurdles High   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Plucinski, Paiton SO Wauconda 12.08
2 Devaul, Noelani JR Streamwood 12.16
3 Mitchell, Samareya SO Rockford Auburn 12.16
4 Ajaere, Alexis FR Southland College Prep 12.29
5 Mrugala, Ivy JR Streamwood 13.59
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baird, Audrey FR Harvard 11.71
2 Kendall, Mijoy FR Aurora West 11.73
3 Adams, Adrienne JR South Elgin 11.95
4 Witt, Reagan SO Harvard 12.49
5 Phathoumhong, Sengdao JR Guilford 12.99
6 Brown, Jasmine SO Freeport 14.60
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Solomon, Izzy FR Central (Burlington) 11.64
2 Kazluski, Isabella JR Belvidere North 11.65
3 Mays, Kailey SR Bartlett 11.83
4 Rivas, Jennifer SR Bartlett 12.00
5 DeCoste, Susie SR Bartlett 12.22
6 Woodman, Caitlyn JR Schaumburg 12.79
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Eckels, Alyssa SO Palatine 10.36
2 Jakubik, Julia JR Maine South 10.98
3 Lopez, Alexis SR Grayslake North 11.22
4 Low, Carissa SR Grayslake North 11.23
5 Sargent, Flynne JR Winnebago 11.35
6 Sewell, Taylor SR Streamwood 11.61
7 Scudder, Margaret JR Fenwick 12.06
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kurowska, Natalia JR Maine South 10.10 2
2 Stoneham, Emily SR Grayslake North 10.29 1
3 Magpantay, Rianna JR Grayslake Central 10.35
4 Hood, Lexi SR Grayslake Central 10.44
5 Kleinofen, A. Maeva SO Grayslake Central 10.63
6 Vezzetti, Karlie SR Schaumburg 10.77
7 Granger, Samara FR Central (Burlington) 11.78
8 Cruz, Jasmine SO Schaumburg 12.55
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Oleksak, Erin SR Palatine 8.93 10
2 Spagnola, Victoria SO Aurora West 9.06 8
3 Dahl, Haley SR Belvidere North 9.54 6
4 Barkocy, Brooke SO Central (Burlington) 9.63 5
5 Dingle, Katie SR Maine South 9.72 4
6 Richmond, Autumn SR Aurora West 9.85 3
7 Grogan, Colleen SR Fenwick 10.29
8 Parker, Martinique SO Freeport 10.95

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Streamwood A Taylor Sewell, Noelani Devaul,
Mandy Mien, Cyiara Rajamanickam
1:59.58
2 Bartlett A Annette Mazzei, Shayla Williams,
Trinity Reyes, Roxanna Perez
2:07.37
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Schaumburg A Deja Patterson, Corinne McCormick,
Chilekwa Mweetwa, Tatiana Joseph
1:58.91 1
2 Fenwick A Ashley Bisallion, Sonia Kuchinic,
Talia Kuchinic, Margaret Scudder
1:59.80
3 Harvard A Hailey Hill, Busse Brianne,
Kylee Mortimer, Cassandra Bailey
2:06.50
4 Marengo A Mica Rios, Jordan Parker,
Mika Back, Carlie Seemann
2:07.63
5 Maine South A Gianni Grandinetti, Julianna Parisi,
Molly Foley, Emily Wood-Smith
-
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Grayslake Central A Monica Sleg, Courtney Fletcher,
Mia Morello, Meghan Fletcher
1:53.11 4
2 Winnebago A Eve Trotter, Grace Baldwin,
Kyla Johnson, Miyah Brown
1:54.66 2
3 South Elgin A Nyla Singleton, Mindy Duensing,
Carlie Newman, Chloe Crosby
1:59.17
4 Southland College Prep A Jamiyah Dixon, Mikala Dowling,
Jayln Washington, Crystianne Thompson
2:02.91
5 Belvidere North A Isabella Kazluski, Crystal Sotelo,
Anna Hornick, Margaret Mar Lundquist
2:04.63
6 Wauconda A Sophia Esquivel, Estefany Garcia,
Huguete Gil, Mikayla Kantorski
2:29.12
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Guilford A Marquoya Polite, Carreanna Curtis,
Shaniah Johnson, Maya Cable
1:52.01 10
2 Palatine A Erin Oleksak, Anya Ball,
Dacia Foster, Dejah Thomas
1:52.33 8
3 Aurora West A Victoria Spagnola, Autumn Richmond,
Grace Iranloye, Rashida Naylor
1:52.34 6
4 Central (Burlington) A Fiona Pedone, Emily Stark,
Megan Gasparaitis, Brooke Barkocy
1:53.03 5
5 Grayslake North A Corey Warren, Leialoha Akalaonu,
Emerson Soder, Leialani Akalaonu
1:54.25 3
6 Freeport A Martinique Parker, Jennifer Wuebbels,
Layah Williams, Kymaira Dixon
2:02.59

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Southland College Prep A Jamiyah Dixon, Chloe Hughes,
Janiece Stephens, Mikala Dowling
4:55.00
2 Winnebago A Katie Erb, Arianna Binicewicz,
Sophia Martino, Victoria Watson
4:58.86
3 Harvard A Hailey Hill, Julia Chupich,
Sarah Logan, Cassandra Bailey
4:59.32
4 Rockford Auburn A Aishah Elghobashy, Raneem Qassem,
Phuong Pham, Eleanor Waldorf
5:27.44
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Guilford A Riyyah Chatman, A'Yana Gray,
Madeline Ingram, Carreanna Curtis
4:33.17 5
2 Grayslake North A Caroline Riss, Leialoha Akalaonu,
Alexis Lopez, Kelli Tosic
4:35.76 3
3 Grayslake Central A Emma Clapp, Lexi Hood,
Molly Delaney, Kristina Heerdegen
4:42.56 2
4 Freeport A Sophia Wilks, Nevianna Baker,
Jordin Macon, Megan Braun
4:46.80 1
5 South Elgin A Nyla Singleton, Brianna Lozano,
Mihya Mir, Alyssa Miulli
5:02.30
6 Bartlett A Kailey Mays, Mia Monroe,
Roxanna Perez, Trinity Reyes
5:05.73
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Aurora West A Victoria Spagnola, Autumn Richmond,
Sydney Atkins, Alyssa Mayhew
4:16.43 10
2 Central (Burlington) A Lauren Dowd, Emily Stark,
Avery Andersen, Megan Gasparaitis
4:17.90 8
3 Fenwick A Delaney Seligmann, Maria Quinn,
Laura Durkin, Colleen Grogan
4:24.18 6
4 Belvidere North A Haley Dahl, Mackenzie Larsen,
Dellana Muck, Gloria Oteng-Bediako
4:35.53 4
5 Schaumburg A Erin Repple, Julia Wiecek,
Anna Traversa, Kayla Campbell
4:47.70
6 Wauconda A Victoria Zoltowska, Tessa Kleiner,
Alana Vodicka, Jessie Pakaski
5:06.55

Women's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Bartlett A Summer Balaskovits, Camille Buchanan,
Jenna Buchanan, Maddie Polly
11:05.02 1
2 Central (Burlington) A Grace Comparone, Lauren Leegard,
Annalise Daniels, Jenna Dinges
11:12.61
3 Guilford A Caitlin Ehrhardt, Sydney Enke,
Madeline Ingram, Megan Gilfillan
11:23.68
4 South Elgin A Izabella Dy, Michelle Francisco,
Adrienne Adams, Bella Dicrosta
11:49.69
5 Fenwick A Mikaela Burns, Jane Oberlies,
Olivia Rill, Camille Nourie
12:09.38
6 Wauconda A Alana Vodicka, Sara Meyer,
Tessa Kleiner, Jessie Pakaski
12:22.21
7 Freeport A Nevianna Baker, Sophia Wilks,
Megan Braun, Jennifer Lincoln
12:24.39
8 Harvard A Kayla Austin, Sarah Logan,
Joelle McMillan, Evelyn Bustos
13:01.68
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Belvidere North A Caitlin Corso, Madison Diercks,
Sydnie Elder, Katie Luna
10:12.37 10
2 Grayslake Central A Grace Kokkin, Bryn Sato,
Caroline Kokkin, Lauren Brunk
10:16.16 8
3 Palatine A Laura Seeberger, Kate Lechowicz,
Ellie Roy, Fiona Metzo
10:29.03 6
4 Aurora West A Nya Nazario, Maddie Walrath,
Sydney Atkins, Alyssa Mayhew
10:44.72 5
5 Grayslake North A Elizabeth Maatta, Caroline Riss,
Kelli Tosic, Ashlyn Castagna
10:50.60 4
6 Maine South A Carley Bomrad, Kaitlyn Suarez,
Courtney Lee, Klaudia Wachnik
10:52.19 3
7 Winnebago A Katie Erb, Sophia Martino,
Arianna Binicewicz, Natalia Martino
10:53.81 2
8 Schaumburg A Isadora Hernandez Corre, Ann Marie Narske,
Stacy Victoria, Erin Repple
11:32.07

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pedone, Fiona SO Central (Burlington) 16' 8.0" 10
2 Spagnola, Victoria SO Aurora West 16' 5.25" 8
3 Foster, Dacia SR Palatine 16' 3.25" 6
4 Parker, Jordan JR Marengo 16' 2.0" 5
5 Macon, Jordin SR Freeport 16' 0.25" 4
6 Calhoun, Abigail SO Grayslake North 15' 10.75" 3
7 Johnson, Shaniah JR Guilford 15' 3.0"
8 Soder, Emerson JR Grayslake North 15' 3.0"
9 Johnson, Cerenity JR Guilford 15' 2.0"
10 Betea, Gabriella JR Maine South 15' 0.0"
11 Noud, Tiana SR Palatine 14' 11.75"
12 Seligmann, Delaney SO Fenwick -
13 Dahl, Haley SR Belvidere North -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lennartz, Mia FR Grayslake Central 15' 10.0" 2
2 Gerdes, Alli SO Palatine 15' 9.5" 1
3 Richmond, Autumn SR Aurora West 15' 8.75"
4 Johnson, Kyla JR Winnebago 15' 6.5"
5 Moretti, Lily JR Central (Burlington) 15' 3.75"
6 Mien, Mandy SR Streamwood 15' 2.5"
7 Lewis, Kyra SR Schaumburg 15' 0.0"
8 Manko, Allison JR Aurora West 14' 8.0"
9 Swierczek, Emilia SR Grayslake Central 14' 0.0"
10 Crosby, Chloe SR South Elgin 13' 8.5"
11 Reynolds, Brooke FR Central (Burlington) 13' 6.75"
12 Daubenmire, Rowan SR Bartlett -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Duensing, Mindy SR South Elgin 14' 10.0"
2 Wiecek, Julia FR Schaumburg 14' 9.0"
3 Huculak, Emily SR Grayslake North 14' 7.0"
4 Daubenmire, Gia SO Bartlett 14' 7.0"
5 Jensen, Erica FR Schaumburg 14' 5.5"
6 Enman, Madison SO Grayslake Central 14' 2.0"
7 Salzman, Emma FR Fenwick 13' 8.5"
8 Alexanian, Mariana FR Maine South 13' 0.5"
9 Rodriguez, Alexis SO South Elgin 12' 10.0"
10 Bokowy, Emily SR Harvard 12' 8.5"
11 Dallas, Cierra SO Bartlett 11' 5.75"
12 Williams, Kraylin FR Guilford 11' 4.5"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chupich, Julia FR Harvard 15' 0.5"
2 Wallace, Ayanna JR Belvidere North 14' 6.75"
3 Chmiel, Martyna SO Wauconda 14' 4.5"
4 Smith, Mackenzie FR Winnebago 14' 4.0"
5 Muhammad, Asia FR Winnebago 12' 3.5"
6 Griffin, Jalea JR Rockford Auburn 12' 2.5"
7 Harper-Stewart, Dekari FR Southland College Prep 11' 10.25"
8 Hriljac, Caitlin SO Wauconda 11' 7.25"
9 Martin, Hope FR Harvard -
10 Williams, Samiyah FR Freeport -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Oteng-Bediako, Gloria FR Belvidere North 35' 9.0" 10
2 Diercks, Madison JR Belvidere North 35' 7.5" 8
3 Johnson, Shaniah JR Guilford 35' 7.0" 6
4 Manko, Allison JR Aurora West 35' 1.0" 5
5 Seligmann, Delaney SO Fenwick 34' 11.75" 4
6 Parker, Jordan JR Marengo 34' 4.0" 3
7 Kuhn, Abigail JR Aurora West 34' 3.25" 2
8 Calhoun, Abigail SO Grayslake North 32' 11.5" 1
9 Foster, Dacia SR Palatine 32' 8.5"
10 Swierczek, Emilia SR Grayslake Central 32' 6.5"
11 Betea, Gabriella JR Maine South 32' 0.0"
12 Namuyomba, Bianca SO Winnebago 29' 5.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lewis, Kyra SR Schaumburg 32' 8.0"
2 Martin, Megan SR Grayslake Central 30' 8.75"
3 Kruse, Kelly JR Grayslake Central 30' 8.25"
4 Malczyk, Cristina SO Aurora West 29' 7.0"
5 Hill, Hailey JR Harvard 29' 0.25"
6 Sanchez, Shayla JR Palatine 28' 10.0"
7 Denton, Essence SR Freeport 28' 8.75"
8 Duensing, Mindy SR South Elgin 28' 5.25"
9 Burke, Paige JR Schaumburg 28' 2.5"
10 Low, Carissa SR Grayslake North 28' 0.5"
11 Carolan, Delaney JR Grayslake North 27' 6.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pedone, Fiona SO Central (Burlington) 30' 11.0"
2 Chmiel, Martyna SO Wauconda 30' 7.5"
3 Kinder, Brookelynne SO Schaumburg 28' 7.0"
4 DeCoste, Susie SR Bartlett 28' 6.25"
5 Solak, Natalia SO Maine South 26' 10.75"
6 Grote, Olivia SO Central (Burlington) 26' 9.0"
7 Hayden, Caitlin SO Central (Burlington) 26' 8.0"
8 Hriljac, Caitlin SO Wauconda 26' 1.75"
9 Mateo, Gia SO Bartlett 25' 11.5"
10 McMillan, Joelle SO Harvard -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sinnott, Madelyn SO Wauconda 31' 2.0"
2 Gadomski, Aunalese FR Guilford 26' 6.0"
3 Pendzinski, Drew SR Winnebago 25' 8.0"
4 Walker, Layla FR Freeport 23' 5.0"
5 Hernandez, Rhyanne JR Wauconda 22' 9.0"
6 Mullins-Hildreth, Anna SO Rockford Auburn 20' 9.0"
7 Fruth, Lauren FR Freeport 20' 1.0"
8 Brotsis, Angie FR Bartlett 19' 3.0"
9 Herrera , Jannette SO Harvard 18' 7.0"
10 White, Jazmine FR Rockford Auburn 17' 11.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jacobson, Madison SR Aurora West 29' 9.0"
2 Chen, Anja SR Belvidere North 29' 0.0"
3 Coffman, Morgan FR Marengo 27' 9.0"
4 Davis, Dariyah SR Grayslake Central 27' 1.0"
5 Averehi, Deborah SR Southland College Prep 26' 6.0"
6 Koh, Emily SO Central (Burlington) 25' 11.0"
7 Jaszczur, Alexa SR Grayslake North 25' 10.0"
8 DeRango, Leigha SO Winnebago 25' 9.0"
9 Singleton, Tiffani SO Guilford 25' 1.0"
10 Carpenter, A.J. JR Harvard 24' 10.0"
11 Carlton, Sydney SR Southland College Prep 22' 3.0"
12 Fowler, Kara FR Aurora West 22' 3.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stammer, Kylee SO Palatine 32' 0.0" 1
2 Miotk, Kayla SO Palatine 31' 1.0"
3 Logan, Hannah FR Winnebago 30' 4.0"
4 Kicklighter, Abigail SR Grayslake North 30' 4.0"
5 Woods, Taeja SR Grayslake Central 29' 1.0"
6 Young, Jorie SR Streamwood 28' 10.0"
7 Rojas, Alexis SR Streamwood 28' 2.0"
8 Tuzil, Jackie FR Schaumburg 28' 1.0"
9 Wiacek, Aleksandra SR Schaumburg 27' 3.0"
10 Tapia, Janet SR Schaumburg 27' 1.0"
11 Uribe, Sammy SR Central (Burlington) 27' 1.0"
12 Anderson, Ayanna SO Southland College Prep 24' 3.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bertand, Bailey JR Marengo 37' 4.0" 10
2 Hulstedt, Sarah JR Belvidere North 37' 0.0" 8
3 Reglewski, Julia SO Grayslake Central 36' 8.0" 6
4 Lambright, Paige JR Belvidere North 35' 1.0" 5
5 Huculak, Emily SR Grayslake North 33' 7.0" 4
6 Gerbich, Anna SR Maine South 33' 7.0" 3
7 Battle, Kendra JR Aurora West 33' 4.0" 2
8 Hairton, Aariana SO Streamwood 31' 10.0"
9 Steffens, Jessica JR Palatine 31' 5.0"
10 Soto, Cassandra SR Maine South 31' 2.0"
11 Williams, Janelle JR Maine South 30' 5.0"
12 Hintz, Carolina SO Central (Burlington) 30' 2.0"