Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bester, Jaylon | SR | Althoff Catholic | 7.13 | |
2 | Blair, Tristan | SR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 7.19 | |
3 | Griffin, Eric | SO | Madison | 7.36 | |
4 | Beck, Kentrell | FR | Shelbyville | 7.38 | |
5 | Wolf, Seby | JR | Highland | 7.48 | |
6 | Lee, Tremayne | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 7.55 | |
7 | Simunich, Garrett | JR | Waterloo | 7.58 | |
8 | Western, Lucas | SO | Pleasant Plains | 7.68 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tapscott, Hunter | JR | Pleasant Plains | 7.67 |
2 | Meng, Brendan | SO | Freeburg | 7.70 |
3 | Carlile, Doug | SR | Litchfield | 7.82 |
4 | Rantanen, Carson | SO | Staunton | 7.87 |
5 | Lawson, TJ | JR | East Alton-Wood River | 7.88 |
6 | McCarthy, Evan | JR | Red Bud | 8.54 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bester, Jaylon | SR | Althoff Catholic | 7.19 |
2 | Lee, Tremayne | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 7.47 |
3 | Gregory, Aaron | JR | Alton Marquette | 7.66 |
4 | Rainey, Cameron | JR | Carlinville | 7.94 |
5 | Andrescavage, Trevor | SO | Wesclin | 8.09 |
6 | Williba, Kendrick | SR | Granite City | - |
7 | Williba, Eugene | JR | Granite City | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blair, Tristan | SR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 7.23 |
2 | Beck, Kentrell | FR | Shelbyville | 7.38 |
3 | Simunich, Garrett | JR | Waterloo | 7.62 |
4 | Western, Lucas | SO | Pleasant Plains | 7.63 |
5 | Simmons, Davion | SO | Alton Marquette | 7.66 |
6 | Duban, Ben | JR | Rochester | 7.70 |
7 | Hall, Kevin | JR | Jersey | 7.75 |
8 | Womack, Zac | JR | East Alton-Wood River | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Griffin, Eric | SO | Madison | 7.35 |
2 | Williams, Keithan | SR | Auburn | 7.63 |
3 | Plummer, Keaton | SR | Shelbyville | 7.66 |
4 | Hoener, Tristan | JR | Quincy | 7.68 |
5 | McCoy, Joseph | FR | Madison | 7.70 |
6 | Campbell, Dae'Sean | JR | Quincy | 7.94 |
7 | Mueller, Zach | SO | Jersey | 8.12 |
8 | Burdell, Austin | JR | Mt. Olive | 8.78 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolf, Seby | JR | Highland | 7.59 |
2 | Williams, Noah | SO | Freeburg | 7.73 |
3 | Bax, Zach | JR | Rochester | 7.91 |
4 | Calhoun, Malik | FR | Dupo | 8.66 |
5 | Bolle, Brandon | JR | Dupo | 8.77 |
6 | Donahue, Cameron | JR | Highland | 9.08 |
7 | Miller, Jeremiah | FR | Althoff Catholic | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thier, Travis | JR | Waterloo | 7.70 |
2 | Avalos, Valentin | SR | Wesclin | 7.86 |
3 | Mullenix, Ethan | SR | Staunton | 7.86 |
4 | McLaughlin, Ryan | SR | Auburn | 7.88 |
5 | Walker, David | FR | Mt. Olive | 11.09 |
6 | Schoenbeck, Logan | FR | Red Bud | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolle, Brandon | JR | Dupo | 29.25 | |
2 | Walker, David | FR | Mt. Olive | 41.21 | |
3 | Bywater, Justin | JR | Mt. Olive | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wicks, Cameron | SR | Althoff Catholic | 25.53 | |
2 | Kinder, Brent | FR | Staunton | 27.12 | |
3 | Calhoun, Malik | FR | Dupo | 28.29 | |
4 | McCarthy, Evan | JR | Red Bud | 29.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goetten, Jay | SO | Jersey | 26.23 | |
2 | Dannebeger, Cole | FR | Shelbyville | 26.50 | |
3 | Sands, Connor | FR | Highland | 26.76 | |
4 | Fitton, Cody | SO | Wesclin | 26.87 | |
5 | Andrescavage, Trevor | SO | Wesclin | 27.46 | |
6 | Alexander, Dearrius | JR | Auburn | 28.98 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hoffman, Josh | SR | Quincy | 25.12 | |
2 | Jones, Xavier | SR | Alton Marquette | 25.82 | |
3 | Manship, Drake | SR | Shelbyville | 26.25 | |
4 | Grandidier, Chris | SR | Staunton | 26.73 | |
5 | Wycoff, Brady | FR | Rochester | 27.21 | |
6 | Niehaus, Austin | FR | Litchfield | 27.73 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, DeShawn | FR | Granite City | 25.24 | |
2 | Otten, Dylan | SO | Freeburg | 26.21 | |
3 | Von Behren, Matt | SO | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 26.24 | |
4 | Peebles, D'Avion | JR | Alton Marquette | 26.91 | |
5 | Carlile, Doug | SR | Litchfield | - | |
6 | Snead, Montre | FR | Granite City | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meng, Brendan | SO | Freeburg | 25.25 | |
2 | Rogers, Max | JR | Carlinville | 25.51 | |
3 | Rednour, Dustin | SR | Red Bud | 25.61 | |
4 | Marshall, Zach | SO | Waterloo | 25.80 | |
5 | Williams, Talon | SO | Rochester | 26.55 | |
6 | DeProw, Chase | JR | Highland | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tapscott, Hunter | JR | Pleasant Plains | 24.78 | |
2 | McCoy, Joseph | FR | Madison | 25.15 | |
3 | Lawson, TJ | JR | East Alton-Wood River | 25.65 | |
4 | Hall, Kevin | JR | Jersey | - | |
5 | Western, Lucas | SO | Pleasant Plains | - | |
6 | Miller, Jeremiah | FR | Althoff Catholic | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Griffin, Eric | SO | Madison | 23.99 | |
2 | Womack, Zac | JR | East Alton-Wood River | 24.62 | |
3 | Simunich, Garrett | JR | Waterloo | 24.83 | |
4 | Hoener, Tristan | JR | Quincy | 25.05 | |
5 | McLaughlin, Ryan | SR | Auburn | 26.94 | |
6 | Blair, Tristan | SR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hughes, Josh | JR | Auburn | 1:02.75 | |
2 | Cralley, Martin | JR | Staunton | 1:06.85 | |
3 | Hartsel, Gage | SO | Dupo | 1:15.11 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Everts, Caleb | FR | Dupo | 1:02.86 | |
2 | Mathews, Hunter | SO | Auburn | 1:03.26 | |
3 | Clark, Kurt | FR | Granite City | 1:03.83 | |
4 | Burdell, Austin | JR | Mt. Olive | 1:06.27 | |
5 | Hatch, Grayson | FR | Rochester | 1:11.03 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moralas, Hunter | SO | East Alton-Wood River | 1:00.31 | |
2 | Dillow, Austin | SO | Red Bud | 1:01.39 | |
3 | Hellrung, Chris | JR | Alton Marquette | 1:02.99 | |
4 | Carter, Paul | SR | First Baptist Academy | 1:03.41 | |
5 | Hoag, David | SR | Wesclin | 1:04.80 | |
6 | Hammond, Austin | SO | East Alton-Wood River | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dittmaier, Anthony | SO | Staunton | 58.31 | |
2 | Bartley, Jack | FR | Quincy | 59.59 | |
3 | Anderson, Shawn | SR | Jersey | 1:00.06 | |
4 | Niehaus, Austin | FR | Litchfield | 1:00.73 | |
5 | Arends, Luke | FR | Rochester | 1:08.95 | |
6 | Fleming, Cole | FR | Althoff Catholic | 1:09.45 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ross, Lucas | JR | Jersey | 54.05 | |
2 | Williams, Katravion | SR | Madison | 56.89 | |
3 | Sunley, Dakota | FR | Pleasant Plains | 57.01 | |
4 | Beard, Max | FR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 57.06 | |
5 | Bishop, Alex | JR | Litchfield | 1:00.75 | |
6 | Brookman, Nolan | JR | Red Bud | 1:01.05 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roper, Briley | FR | Carlinville | 56.85 | |
2 | Wooten, Joe | SO | Madison | 57.46 | |
3 | Stewart, Jon | SR | Alton Marquette | 58.24 | |
4 | Alston, Nicholas | JR | Quincy | 59.30 | |
5 | Jester, Ryan | SR | Freeburg | 1:00.29 | |
6 | Smith, Jordan | JR | Granite City | 1:02.05 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McAfee, Sam | SO | Pleasant Plains | 54.92 | |
2 | Hughes, Tyler | JR | Carlinville | 55.29 | |
3 | McNeese, Thai | SO | Shelbyville | 59.14 | |
4 | Thole, Grant | SR | Highland | 59.18 | |
5 | Swenson, Ethan | SR | Mt. Olive | - | |
6 | Stein, Connor | SR | Freeburg | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hays, Noah | SR | Waterloo | 51.47 | |
2 | Higgins, Tyler | SR | Highland | 54.00 | |
3 | Holden, Dawson | SR | Waterloo | 54.29 | |
4 | Foltz, Luke | SR | Shelbyville | 54.71 | |
5 | Ellis, Andre | SR | Althoff Catholic | 54.90 | |
6 | Blair, Tristan | SR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Katravion | SR | Madison | 2:15.71 | |
2 | Schrage, Caidin | JR | Wesclin | 2:26.49 | |
3 | Sampson, Aidan | JR | Granite City | 2:26.66 | |
4 | Huet, Christian | JR | First Baptist Academy | 2:28.42 | |
5 | Headen, Garrett | JR | Red Bud | 2:30.91 | |
6 | Ali, Kariem | SR | Granite City | 2:32.33 | |
7 | Litchfield, Ray | SO | First Baptist Academy | 2:34.11 | |
8 | Sanders, Adam | SR | Alton Marquette | 2:35.16 | |
9 | Birk, Noah | SO | Staunton | 2:35.67 | |
10 | Taylor, Nathan | FR | Dupo | 2:36.48 | |
11 | Holbrook-blair, Damien | SO | East Alton-Wood River | 2:37.17 | |
12 | Dooling, Jackson | JR | Alton Marquette | 2:44.03 | |
13 | Klaybough, Trent | FR | East Alton-Wood River | 2:44.98 | |
14 | Farthing, Josh | SO | Auburn | 2:50.44 | |
15 | Bywater, Justin | JR | Mt. Olive | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Landon, Jacob | SO | Carlinville | 2:13.58 | |
2 | Doll, Benny | JR | Pleasant Plains | 2:16.71 | |
3 | Garner, Keith | JR | Quincy | 2:18.61 | |
4 | Durbin, Chris | SO | Litchfield | 2:19.00 | |
5 | Stidd, Asher | SO | Jersey | 2:19.47 | |
6 | Kipping, William | SR | Quincy | 2:19.95 | |
7 | Bernson, Josh | SR | Shelbyville | 2:20.81 | |
8 | Dial, Quinton | SR | Jersey | 2:22.15 | |
9 | Beiermann, Jack | FR | Highland | 2:23.86 | |
10 | Tarter, Andre | SR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 2:24.89 | |
11 | Ware, Gavin | JR | Highland | 2:28.22 | |
12 | Goff, Eric | SR | Wesclin | 2:29.38 | |
13 | Warmack, Jarrett | SO | Roxana | 2:35.76 | |
14 | Ogata, Ethan | JR | Staunton | 2:36.50 | |
15 | Arview, Dylan | SR | Litchfield | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cable, Josh | JR | Rochester | 2:00.10 | |
2 | Landon, Jason | JR | Carlinville | 2:01.53 | |
3 | Wilkerson, Drew | SR | Freeburg | 2:02.98 | |
4 | Collier, Craig | SR | Freeburg | 2:04.72 | |
5 | Skowronski, Ryan | JR | Shelbyville | 2:05.05 | |
6 | Sanders, Otis | SO | Pleasant Plains | 2:05.20 | |
7 | McAlister, Jackson | FR | Waterloo | 2:10.10 | |
8 | Richmond, Nic | SR | Auburn | 2:11.40 | |
9 | Walters, Seth | JR | Rochester | 2:11.84 | |
10 | Watkins, Javon | JR | Madison | 2:12.47 | |
11 | Rick, Samuel | SR | Waterloo | 2:12.98 | |
12 | Swift, Billy | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 2:13.92 | |
13 | Lowe, Larry | JR | Roxana | 2:28.25 | |
14 | Kohlenberge, Alex | SO | Red Bud | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moehn, Ben | SO | Alton Marquette | 5:29.91 | |
2 | Bolletta, Matt | SR | Auburn | 6:38.01 | |
3 | Taylor, Nathan | FR | Dupo | 5:55.01 | |
4 | Brimer, Austin | SO | East Alton-Wood River | 5:48.88 | |
5 | Houston, Nic | SO | Dupo | 5:46.92 | |
6 | VanPutte, Ethan | FR | Staunton | 5:44.66 | |
7 | Reichardt, Micah | SR | Wesclin | 5:49.21 | |
8 | Miller, Edward | FR | Red Bud | 5:27.49 | |
9 | Litchfield, Ray | SO | First Baptist Academy | 5:38.68 | |
10 | Gilmore, Logan | FR | Granite City | 5:41.98 | |
11 | Brown, Luke | SO | Shelbyville | 5:43.92 | |
12 | Cribbett, Skylar | JR | Alton Marquette | 6:16.41 | |
13 | Young, Noah | SR | Staunton | - | |
14 | Herrington, Ryan | SR | Freeburg | 5:31.60 | |
15 | Fenton, Mac | SR | Litchfield | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oestrich, Dimitri | SR | Althoff Catholic | 5:20.91 | |
2 | Stillwell, Blake | SO | Quincy | 5:07.94 | |
3 | Stillwell, Bryce | SO | Quincy | 5:20.41 | |
4 | Helton, Charles | JR | Carlinville | 5:04.68 | |
5 | Hanratty, Nick | FR | Highland | 5:13.43 | |
6 | Portell, Brylee | FR | Highland | 5:12.79 | |
7 | Bertman, Andrew | SO | Jersey | 5:07.27 | |
8 | Lippold, Bailey | SO | Carlinville | 5:08.23 | |
9 | Megginson, Zach | FR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 4:53.49 | |
10 | Bryden, Andrew | SR | Jersey | 5:17.63 | |
11 | Bracco, Michael | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 5:16.85 | |
12 | Nikonowicz, Leo | SR | Granite City | 5:00.08 | |
13 | Huet, Christian | JR | First Baptist Academy | 5:37.48 | |
14 | Lunk, David | JR | Waterloo | 5:06.01 | |
15 | Headen, Chase | SR | Red Bud | 5:23.45 | |
16 | Doggett, Dakota | JR | Auburn | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wegman, Reiss | JR | Wesclin | 4:52.81 | |
2 | Sanders, Otis | SO | Pleasant Plains | 5:15.31 | |
3 | Sieger, Jordan | SR | Shelbyville | 4:39.88 | |
4 | Sunley, Nick | FR | Pleasant Plains | 4:56.08 | |
5 | Brown, Mason | SO | Rochester | 5:07.41 | |
6 | Schwable, Corbin | SO | Freeburg | 4:45.10 | |
7 | Springman, Brenden | SR | East Alton-Wood River | 5:37.29 | |
8 | Watkins, Javon | JR | Madison | 4:52.87 | |
9 | Cable, Josh | JR | Rochester | 4:34.14 | |
10 | Schwartz, Jake | SR | Waterloo | 4:34.23 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melin, Steven | SO | Pleasant Plains | 11:00.83 | |
2 | Detmer, Drew | JR | Wesclin | 11:02.16 | |
3 | Lippold, Bailey | SO | Carlinville | 11:02.61 | |
4 | Moore, Braden | FR | Pleasant Plains | 11:10.13 | |
5 | McCaughey, Sean | FR | Quincy | 11:45.69 | |
6 | Yetter, Shane | SR | Highland | 11:56.67 | |
7 | Mechochko, Jake | SR | Auburn | 12:04.66 | |
8 | Houston, Nic | SO | Dupo | 12:11.98 | |
9 | Woodruff, Joel | SO | Roxana | 12:13.79 | |
10 | VanPutte, Ethan | FR | Staunton | 12:14.93 | |
11 | Newell, Austin | JR | Wesclin | 13:36.92 | |
12 | Unterbrink, Blake | JR | East Alton-Wood River | 13:43.88 | |
13 | Doggett, Dakota | JR | Auburn | - | |
14 | Grant, Austin | SR | Staunton | - | |
15 | Staley, Elliot | FR | Rochester | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McIntyre, Wyatt | JR | Athens | 9:26.17 | |
2 | Parrish, Charlie | JR | Freeburg | 9:37.50 | |
3 | Pasley, Tyler | SR | Shelbyville | 9:38.92 | |
4 | Plocher, Jacob | SR | Highland | 10:05.59 | |
5 | Robson, Adam | JR | Waterloo | 10:23.69 | |
6 | Helton, Charles | JR | Carlinville | 10:27.55 | |
7 | Brant, Will | SO | First Baptist Academy | 10:53.93 | |
8 | Ward, Eli | FR | Waterloo | 10:56.11 | |
9 | Cazier, Christian | SO | Jersey | 10:58.74 | |
10 | Fahey, Brendan | SO | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 10:59.28 | |
11 | Fleer, Noah | SO | Quincy | 11:00.59 | |
12 | Headen, Chase | SR | Red Bud | 11:41.65 | |
13 | Birke, Josh | FR | Red Bud | 12:25.30 | |
14 | Watkins, Javon | JR | Madison | - | |
15 | Hatter, Blake | SO | Freeburg | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pittman, Dontez | JR | Madison | 8.71 | |
2 | Swenson, Ethan | SR | Mt. Olive | 8.86 | |
3 | Kennedy, Kendall | SO | Madison | 8.97 | |
4 | Pullen, Turner | JR | Shelbyville | 8.99 | |
5 | Evans, Holden | SR | Wesclin | 9.25 | |
6 | Shultz, David | SR | Pleasant Plains | 9.28 | |
7 | Rexing, Tom | JR | Jersey | 9.51 | |
8 | Williams, Noah | SO | Freeburg | 9.51 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shultz, David | SR | Pleasant Plains | 9.15 |
2 | Williams, Noah | SO | Freeburg | 9.32 |
3 | Snyder, Jacob | SO | Quincy | 10.16 |
4 | Lange, Jarrett | SR | Waterloo | 10.40 |
5 | Gooch, Taylor | SO | Wesclin | 11.12 |
6 | Simpson, Jack | SO | Red Bud | 11.13 |
7 | Hughes, Josh | JR | Auburn | 12.60 |
8 | Schmitt, Noah | JR | Highland | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swenson, Ethan | SR | Mt. Olive | 9.03 |
2 | Pullen, Turner | JR | Shelbyville | 9.08 |
3 | Evans, Holden | SR | Wesclin | 9.53 |
4 | Elbe, Nick | SO | Freeburg | 9.73 |
5 | Stratman, Korbin | JR | Quincy | 9.89 |
6 | Manns, Caleb | JR | Jersey | 11.34 |
7 | Gonzalez, Nate | SO | Red Bud | 11.46 |
8 | Niehaus, Austin | FR | Litchfield | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pittman, Dontez | JR | Madison | 8.84 |
2 | Rexing, Tom | JR | Jersey | 9.45 |
3 | Smith, Jordan | JR | Granite City | 9.92 |
4 | Mizeur, Jacob | SR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 10.24 |
5 | Ingram, Kevin | JR | Pleasant Plains | 10.39 |
6 | Smith, Braydon | FR | Shelbyville | 10.40 |
7 | Bartony, Cyrus | SR | Staunton | 10.61 |
8 | Broske, David | FR | Waterloo | 10.96 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kennedy, Kendall | SO | Madison | 9.03 |
2 | Dori, Jonathen | JR | Althoff Catholic | 10.10 |
3 | Aljets, John | JR | Staunton | 10.38 |
4 | Roach, Austin | FR | Highland | 10.94 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glynn, Andrew | SR | Staunton | 14' 6.0" | |
2 | Alberts, Ian | SR | Freeburg | 13' 0.0" | |
3 | Witts, Cameron | SO | Williamsville | 13' 0.0" | |
4 | Hubbard, Blake | JR | Carlinville | 12' 6.0" | |
5 | Fisher, Joseph | SO | Staunton | 12' 6.0" | |
6 | Jacobs, Peter | SR | Freeburg | 12' 0.0" | |
7 | Daugherty, Isaac | FR | Carlinville | 11' 6.0" | |
8 | Crocker, Sam | SO | Pleasant Plains | 11' 6.0" | |
9 | Wolf, Seby | JR | Highland | 11' 0.0" | |
10 | Stratman, Korbin | JR | Quincy | 11' 0.0" | |
11 | Ciborowski, Kyle | JR | Wesclin | 10' 6.0" | |
12 | Cox, Joshua | FR | Rochester | 10' 6.0" | |
13 | Holding, Justin | SO | Pleasant Plains | 9' 6.0" | |
14 | Thornton, Deakon | JR | Highland | 9' 0.0" | |
15 | Shirley, Brett | JR | Wesclin | 8' 6.0" | |
16 | Ferguson, Tate | FR | Rochester | 8' 6.0" | |
17 | Richmond, Nic | SR | Auburn | 8' 6.0" | |
18 | Aller, Byron | SR | Granite City | 8' 6.0" | |
19 | Nicard, Kristian | SR | Granite City | 8' 6.0" | |
20 | Messado, Emric | SO | Shelbyville | - | |
21 | Foltz, Luke | SR | Shelbyville | - | |
22 | Stillwell, Blake | SO | Quincy | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deal, Torrey | SR | Granite City | 44' 3.0" | |
2 | Bester, Jaylon | SR | Althoff Catholic | 44' 3.0" | |
3 | Downs, Gregory | SO | Auburn | 37' 10.0" | |
4 | Hicks, Will | FR | Waterloo | 37' 5.0" | |
5 | Hunt, Dylan | SR | Waterloo | 37' 2.0" | |
6 | McDuffy, Mychale | FR | Freeburg | 37' 0.0" | |
7 | Hoffman, Josh | SR | Quincy | 36' 6.0" | |
8 | Grandidier, Chris | SR | Staunton | 36' 4.0" | |
9 | Campbell, Dae'Sean | JR | Quincy | 36' 0.0" | |
10 | Kattenbraker, Ryan | JR | Wesclin | 35' 7.0" | |
11 | Kimbrel, Austin | SR | Jersey | 35' 6.0" | |
12 | Crocker, Sam | SO | Pleasant Plains | 34' 11.0" | |
13 | DeRousse, Austin | JR | Red Bud | 34' 5.0" | |
14 | Darr, Trenton | SO | East Alton-Wood River | 30' 0.0" | |
15 | Kelley, Josh | SR | Wesclin | - | |
16 | Egelhoff, Brady | SR | Carlinville | - | |
17 | Mason, Connor | SR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogers, Max | JR | Carlinville | 40' 4.0" | |
2 | Moore, Carl | SO | Madison | 40' 0.0" | |
3 | Meng, Brendan | SO | Freeburg | 39' 0.0" | |
4 | Sands, Connor | FR | Highland | 37' 3.0" | |
5 | Roach, Austin | FR | Highland | 35' 11.0" | |
6 | Mullenix, Drew | SO | Staunton | 35' 10.0" | |
7 | Monroe, Keating | SR | Litchfield | 35' 0.0" | |
8 | Mudra, Alec | SO | Pleasant Plains | 34' 11.0" | |
9 | Shaw, Josh | JR | Jersey | 34' 7.5" | |
10 | Shelton, Grant | JR | Litchfield | 34' 0.0" | |
11 | Verschelden, James | SR | Auburn | 32' 5.0" | |
12 | Rangel, Joey | SO | East Alton-Wood River | 31' 5.5" | |
13 | Redd, Spencer | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | - | |
14 | Santarelli, Joe | SR | Rochester | - | |
15 | Shaw, Marquis | SR | Granite City | - | |
16 | Sondag, Parker | JR | Red Bud | - | |
17 | Wooten, Joe | SO | Madison | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clark, Kurt | FR | Granite City | 39' 10.5" | |
2 | Delaney, Brandon | JR | Staunton | 33' 9.0" | |
3 | Mager, Cole | JR | First Baptist Academy | 33' 6.0" | |
4 | Heizer, Pierce | FR | Red Bud | 33' 4.0" | |
5 | McGee, Kwame | JR | Alton Marquette | 32' 4.0" | |
6 | Moralas, Hunter | SO | East Alton-Wood River | 31' 11.0" | |
7 | Yarber, Jordyn | FR | Freeburg | 31' 10.0" | |
8 | Sharp, Brad | SR | Auburn | 31' 9.5" | |
9 | Harris, Cory | SO | Alton Marquette | 31' 6.0" | |
10 | Lubbert, Dawson | SR | Quincy | 30' 11.0" | |
11 | Oldenhoeft, Howie | FR | Freeburg | 29' 10.0" | |
12 | Nicholson, Aaron | SO | Red Bud | 28' 10.0" | |
13 | Davey, Andrew | JR | Althoff Catholic | 27' 8.0" | |
14 | Holt, Garret | FR | East Alton-Wood River | 26' 11.0" | |
15 | Hartman, Parker | FR | First Baptist Academy | 26' 8.0" | |
16 | Buske, Noah | FR | Mt. Olive | 23' 10.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hancock, Travis | SR | Litchfield | 44' 3.0" | |
2 | Schmitt, Chase | SO | Pleasant Plains | 40' 11.0" | |
3 | Mose, Grant | FR | Shelbyville | 40' 4.0" | |
4 | Craigmiles, Jaden | JR | Jersey | 39' 3.0" | |
5 | Chambers, Ben | SR | Auburn | 38' 0.0" | |
6 | Mayer, Austin | JR | Pleasant Plains | 37' 7.0" | |
7 | Gibleon, Tyler | SO | Quincy | 37' 1.0" | |
8 | Heusohn, Cody | SO | Dupo | 36' 4.5" | |
9 | Coady, Damon | SO | Williamsville | 34' 3.0" | |
10 | Bender, Blake | FR | Waterloo | 34' 2.0" | |
11 | Moss, Brayton | SO | Highland | 33' 11.0" | |
12 | Reinecker, Eric | JR | Althoff Catholic | 33' 5.0" | |
13 | Jenkins, Delvondre | FR | Madison | - | |
14 | Hemann, Dylan | SO | Litchfield | - | |
15 | Ivers, Jackson | JR | Waterloo | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Birch, Dillon | SR | Shelbyville | 51' 6.0" | |
2 | Olysav, Brad | SO | Williamsville | 43' 11.0" | |
3 | Long, Gabe | JR | Carlinville | 42' 11.0" | |
4 | Williams, Antonio | SR | Wesclin | 42' 5.0" | |
5 | Alewelt, Clay | FR | Rochester | 41' 10.0" | |
6 | Card, Daniel | JR | Carlinville | 41' 2.0" | |
7 | Johnson, Clay | JR | Rochester | 40' 11.0" | |
8 | Spisak, Kenny | SR | Dupo | 40' 8.0" | |
9 | Brown, Jacob | SO | Wesclin | 40' 7.0" | |
10 | Gassett, Nathan | SR | Granite City | 40' 7.0" | |
11 | Speidel, Ross | JR | Jersey | 38' 9.0" | |
12 | Travis, Tracy | SR | Staunton | - | |
13 | LaPorta, Sam | SO | Highland | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rush, Toni | SO | Granite City | 7.96 | |
2 | Epps, Jeanea | SO | Alton | 8.12 | |
3 | Brown, Ashley | JR | Collinsville | 8.21 | |
4 | Smith, Epiphany | SR | Althoff | 8.29 | |
5 | Huber, Kyra | SO | Hillsboro | 8.31 | |
6 | Stahlschmidt, Sierra | FR | Alton | 8.33 | |
7 | Marshall, Brea | JR | Collinsville | 8.35 | |
8 | Keeler, Tori | JR | Astoria | 8.37 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stahlschmidt, Sierra | FR | Alton | 8.36 |
2 | Houck, Katie | FR | Freeburg | 8.73 |
3 | Miller, Nicole | SR | Hillsboro | 8.78 |
4 | Jefferson, Olivia | JR | Wesclin | 8.91 |
5 | Webb, Valerie | SO | Waterloo | 9.02 |
6 | Tolson, Cheria | SO | Granite City | 9.16 |
7 | Salger, Emma | JR | Red Bud | 9.31 |
8 | Aljets, Lillie | FR | Staunton | 9.75 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huber, Kyra | SO | Hillsboro | 8.35 |
2 | Cummings, Johna | FR | Althoff | 9.10 |
3 | Jokerst, Molly | SR | Red Bud | 9.38 |
4 | Hennerich, Taylor | FR | Chester | 9.49 |
5 | Hahn, Emma | FR | Mt. Olive | 9.52 |
6 | Dufer, Olivia | FR | Jersey | 9.60 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rush, Toni | SO | Granite City | 7.91 |
2 | Keeler, Tori | JR | Astoria | 8.28 |
3 | Marshall, Brea | JR | Collinsville | 8.38 |
4 | Valerius, Maddie | FR | Waterloo | 8.74 |
5 | Nottke, Rebecca | JR | East Alton-Wood River | 8.96 |
6 | Ziglar, Kaleigh | SO | Mt. Olive | 9.01 |
7 | Koetzle, Kennedie | SO | Alton Marquette | 9.05 |
8 | Rhyne, Brandy | SO | Dupo | 9.28 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Epiphany | SR | Althoff | 8.38 |
2 | Hill, Daryn | FR | Alton Marquette | 8.70 |
3 | Humphrey, Jada | SR | Quincy | 8.93 |
4 | McCormick, Aubrey | FR | Jersey | 9.46 |
5 | Cox, Abby | FR | Pittsfield | 9.50 |
6 | Hall, Miriam | JR | Christ Our Savior Lutheran | 9.60 |
7 | Page, Bailey | FR | Staunton | 9.97 |
8 | Wise, Joi | SO | Madison | 10.37 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Epps, Jeanea | SO | Alton | 8.06 |
2 | Brown, Ashley | JR | Collinsville | 8.25 |
3 | Collins, Janiya | SO | Madison | 8.51 |
4 | Priddle, Andrea | JR | Litchfield | 8.53 |
5 | Drain, Aireanna | JR | Freeburg | 8.54 |
6 | Williams, Ryshelle | FR | Dupo | 8.60 |
7 | Wyman, Faith | FR | Wesclin | 8.75 |
8 | Hankins, DeJia | JR | Quincy | 8.76 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LeGrand, Terra | SO | First Baptist Academy | 34.57 | |
2 | Douglas, Selena | JR | Dupo | 35.08 | |
3 | Rosenthal, Nova | FR | Staunton | 37.85 | |
4 | Marshall, Hailey | SO | East Alton-Wood River | 37.95 | |
5 | Yenne, Bri | SR | East Alton-Wood River | 38.81 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson, Deanna | SO | Hillsboro | 30.62 | |
2 | Gillespie, Jahanna | JR | Madison | 31.31 | |
3 | Hennerich, Taylor | FR | Chester | 31.95 | |
4 | Cox, Abby | FR | Pittsfield | 32.24 | |
5 | Turnbaugh, Julia | SR | Pittsfield | 32.43 | |
6 | Hopper, Audrey | FR | Chester | 33.81 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koetzle, Kennedie | SO | Alton Marquette | 30.45 | |
2 | Hill, Kaylee | FR | Wesclin | 30.54 | |
3 | Borrowman, Cassie | SO | Mt. Olive | 31.17 | |
4 | Salger, Emma | JR | Red Bud | 31.56 | |
5 | Gretak, Lily | SO | Mt. Olive | 32.57 | |
6 | Seago, Tori | JR | Staunton | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Ryshelle | FR | Dupo | 28.77 | |
2 | Priddle, Courtney | SR | Litchfield | 29.48 | |
3 | Burris, Addie | JR | Althoff | 29.54 | |
4 | Kostecki, Lily | SR | Alton Marquette | 30.51 | |
5 | Vinyard, Sierra | SO | Jersey | 31.45 | |
6 | Leverenz, Hannah | JR | Auburn | 32.33 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tanuvasa-Lole, Kavali | FR | Wesclin | 28.14 | |
2 | Houck, Katie | FR | Freeburg | 28.61 | |
3 | Smith, Epiphany | SR | Althoff | 28.79 | |
4 | Drain, Aireanna | JR | Freeburg | 28.85 | |
5 | Lehner, Codi-Lynn | SR | Quincy | 29.52 | |
6 | Webb, Valerie | SO | Waterloo | 30.34 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pointer, Robyn | SR | Granite City | 26.52 | |
2 | Huber, Kyra | SO | Hillsboro | 28.03 | |
3 | Stahlschmidt, Sierra | FR | Alton | 28.25 | |
4 | Vickers, Maysha | SO | Jersey | 30.02 | |
5 | Mueller, Maria | SO | Red Bud | 33.61 | |
6 | Collins, Janiya | SO | Madison | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones, TyKiaza | SO | Granite City | 27.25 | |
2 | Bacon, Breonni | SO | Collinsville | 27.45 | |
3 | Keeler, Tori | JR | Astoria | 27.49 | |
4 | West, Kiera | SO | Collinsville | 27.56 | |
5 | Epps, Jeanea | SO | Alton | 27.78 | |
6 | Rose, Alexandria | FR | Quincy | 29.23 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barbee, Rayniece | JR | Madison | 1:23.19 | |
2 | Worthen, Samantha | FR | Staunton | 1:35.64 | |
3 | Haire, Jerica | SO | Granite City | - | |
4 | Supancic, Brooke | SR | Red Bud | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lahey, Patty | FR | Granite City | 1:12.66 | |
2 | Borki, Kaitlynn | SR | Althoff | 1:12.99 | |
3 | Thompson, Lauren | FR | Litchfield | 1:13.54 | |
4 | Reynolds, Chontea | JR | Madison | 1:14.10 | |
5 | Hopper, Audrey | FR | Chester | 1:14.11 | |
6 | Finder, Bianca | FR | Dupo | 1:14.26 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gilreath, Carissa | SR | East Alton-Wood River | 1:08.28 | |
2 | Whitten, Hannah | FR | Litchfield | 1:12.70 | |
3 | Kraus, Mandy | JR | Waterloo | 1:14.04 | |
4 | Pritchett, Hannah | SR | Staunton | 1:15.43 | |
5 | Vaughan, Taylor | SR | Dupo | - | |
6 | Calvert, Faith | SO | Hillsboro | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burris, Addie | JR | Althoff | 1:05.46 | |
2 | Brahler, Madeline | FR | Alton | 1:06.10 | |
3 | Mason-El, Koran | FR | Alton | 1:06.66 | |
4 | Meier, Kylie | SO | Hillsboro | 1:08.75 | |
5 | Merryman, Kennedy | SR | Pittsfield | 1:10.97 | |
6 | Chastain, Nicole | SO | Red Bud | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kattenbraker, Jessica | JR | Chester | 1:04.28 | |
2 | Marshall, Brea | JR | Collinsville | 1:05.98 | |
3 | Manns, Abby | FR | Jersey | 1:06.73 | |
4 | Stiening, Emma | JR | Waterloo | 1:07.22 | |
5 | Bergkoetter, Allison | SR | Freeburg | 1:08.21 | |
6 | Murphy, Zoe | SR | Mt. Olive | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chapman, Kiara | SR | Jersey | 1:01.66 | |
2 | Collier, Kristen | SR | Freeburg | 1:03.32 | |
3 | Brown, Ashley | JR | Collinsville | 1:05.66 | |
4 | Lehner, Codi-Lynn | SR | Quincy | 1:07.36 | |
5 | Pays, Amanda | SR | Quincy | 1:08.85 | |
6 | Marrable, Maggie | SO | Pittsfield | 1:09.49 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Diarra | JR | Alton | 2:55.79 | |
2 | Dailey, Kailey | SR | East Alton-Wood River | 3:00.15 | |
3 | Peebles, Jayden | SO | Roxana | 3:02.65 | |
4 | Komor, Brittany | JR | Litchfield | 3:04.48 | |
5 | LeBeau, Cleo | SO | Althoff | 3:09.27 | |
6 | Schmidt, Megan | SO | Althoff | 3:10.00 | |
7 | Steckel, Sami | SO | Jersey | 3:17.92 | |
8 | Garner, Madison | FR | Dupo | 3:27.49 | |
9 | Bell, Elizabeth | SR | Hillsboro | 3:34.00 | |
10 | Clark, Alayna | FR | Hillsboro | 3:49.36 | |
11 | Ogata, Ellie | FR | Staunton | 3:49.51 | |
12 | Voyles, Claire | FR | Granite City | - | |
13 | Wilson, Sierra | SO | Jersey | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Comer, Alyssa | JR | Granite City | 2:43.80 | |
2 | Marks, Kendall | JR | Quincy | 2:46.92 | |
3 | Villegas, Selina | FR | Collinsville | 2:48.79 | |
4 | Tarpley, Victoria | SO | Roxana | 2:48.84 | |
5 | Hodges, Grace | SO | First Baptist Academy | 2:50.52 | |
6 | Fleming, Keela | SO | Quincy | 2:56.30 | |
7 | Supancic, Brooke | SR | Red Bud | 2:56.73 | |
8 | Lesicko, Desiree | JR | Staunton | 3:04.18 | |
9 | Knapp, Ashlyn | FR | Red Bud | 3:09.30 | |
10 | Ham, Autumn | SO | Collinsville | 3:16.53 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Whitworth, Kayla | JR | Freeburg | 2:31.01 | |
2 | Chandler, Breanna | FR | Freeburg | 2:31.15 | |
3 | Throne, Alexis | SR | Litchfield | 2:31.85 | |
4 | Mans, Kellie | SO | Alton | 2:34.50 | |
5 | Bauer, Sydney | SO | Pittsfield | 2:36.60 | |
6 | Dunning, Taylor | JR | Chester | 2:37.07 | |
7 | Price, Libby | SR | Waterloo | 2:38.82 | |
8 | Goetz, April | SR | Auburn | 2:40.00 | |
9 | Sliment, Colleen | FR | Waterloo | 2:41.15 | |
10 | Greer, Konnija | SR | Madison | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wagner, Mary | FR | Red Bud | 6:47.41 | |
2 | Sievers, Kenzie | SO | Staunton | 8:05.89 | |
3 | Fisher, Mackenzie | FR | Staunton | 7:53.57 | |
4 | Finlay, Sarah | FR | Quincy | 7:23.91 | |
5 | Hodges, Grace | SO | First Baptist Academy | 6:27.62 | |
6 | Weiner, Juliana | JR | Jersey | 7:27.11 | |
7 | Johnson, Emily | SO | Granite City | - | |
8 | Laing, McKenna | FR | Collinsville | 6:21.02 | |
9 | Kuhl, Mercedes | FR | Hillsboro | 7:06.23 | |
10 | Kohlbrecher, Brooke | SO | Wesclin | 7:02.63 | |
11 | Hill, Claire | SO | Althoff | 6:24.08 | |
12 | Schreiber, Sheridan | FR | Hillsboro | 6:26.36 | |
13 | Rouggley, Michaela | JR | Dupo | 7:14.79 | |
14 | Runge, Avery | FR | Chester | 6:37.53 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goetz, April | SR | Auburn | 6:10.66 | |
2 | Vickrey, Riley | FR | Alton Marquette | 5:49.64 | |
3 | Quarton, Caroline | FR | Litchfield | 5:44.01 | |
4 | Throne, Madi | SO | Litchfield | 5:44.02 | |
5 | Tirey, Kayla | JR | Collinsville | - | |
6 | Nikonowicz, Chessy | FR | Granite City | 6:16.54 | |
7 | Merle, Sydney | JR | Jersey | 6:08.73 | |
8 | Haddick, Sydney | FR | Waterloo | 5:58.83 | |
9 | Patterson, Rachel | FR | Waterloo | 5:55.41 | |
10 | Kurfman, Lydia | SO | Quincy | 5:34.99 | |
11 | Markel, Jessica | FR | Alton | 5:55.15 | |
12 | Gilmore, Ashley | SR | Freeburg | 5:51.79 | |
13 | Schwable, Reagan | SO | Freeburg | 6:06.82 | |
14 | London, Daniele | SR | Red Bud | 6:23.77 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tarpley, Michaela | SO | Roxana | 13:54.05 | |
2 | Shepherd, Jessica | FR | Freeburg | 14:04.84 | |
3 | Lee, Page | SO | Freeburg | 14:17.61 | |
4 | Wilson, Sierra | SO | Jersey | 14:41.13 | |
5 | Runge, Avery | FR | Chester | 15:08.48 | |
6 | Rouggley, Michaela | JR | Dupo | 15:41.62 | |
7 | Ertel, Hanna | FR | Althoff | 16:59.54 | |
8 | Sievers, Kenzie | SO | Staunton | 17:42.25 | |
9 | Tirey, Kayla | JR | Collinsville | - | |
10 | Hodges, Grace | SO | First Baptist Academy | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schwartz, Jenna | SO | Waterloo | 11:31.91 | |
2 | Kurfman, Lydia | SO | Quincy | 11:35.01 | |
3 | Vickrey, Riley | FR | Alton Marquette | 12:07.28 | |
4 | Goetz, April | SR | Auburn | 12:10.01 | |
5 | Quarton, Caroline | FR | Litchfield | 12:10.80 | |
6 | Throne, Madi | SO | Litchfield | 12:11.82 | |
7 | Howerton, Valerie | SO | Quincy | 13:00.25 | |
8 | London, Daniele | SR | Red Bud | 13:11.44 | |
9 | Hartmann, Calynn | FR | Red Bud | 14:41.91 | |
10 | King, Ella | SO | Waterloo | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones, TyKiaza | SO | Granite City | 9.25 | |
2 | Schutte, Maggie | JR | Quincy | 9.33 | |
3 | Atchison, Morgan | SR | Chester | 9.60 | |
4 | Knight, Kimbreon | SR | Alton | 10.07 | |
5 | Clanton, Ayonna | SR | Alton | 10.65 | |
6 | Molinari, Megan | SR | Waterloo | 11.01 | |
7 | Cotten, Kyra | SR | Wesclin | 11.22 | |
8 | Bartels, Molly | SR | Jersey | 11.24 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schutte, Maggie | JR | Quincy | 9.35 |
2 | Clanton, Ayonna | SR | Alton | 10.77 |
3 | Murphy, Zoe | SR | Mt. Olive | 11.39 |
4 | Colley, Hannah | FR | Staunton | 12.07 |
5 | Colley, Kinzie | JR | Staunton | 12.28 |
6 | Anderson, Tamia | JR | Madison | - |
7 | Greer, Konnija | SR | Madison | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hemberger, Sarah | JR | Auburn | 11.47 |
2 | Lamer, Sara | SO | Jersey | 11.53 |
3 | Mason, Kenzie | FR | Quincy | 11.56 |
4 | Stambaugh, Brandy | SO | Freeburg | 11.66 |
5 | Cogan, Kate | SR | Alton Marquette | 12.30 |
6 | Smail, Chloe | FR | Hillsboro | 12.36 |
7 | Finder, Bianca | FR | Dupo | 12.58 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones, TyKiaza | SO | Granite City | 9.94 |
2 | Cotten, Kyra | SR | Wesclin | 11.23 |
3 | Molinari, Megan | SR | Waterloo | 11.27 |
4 | Hilmes, Kristina | SO | Wesclin | 11.36 |
5 | Nottke, Leighann | FR | East Alton-Wood River | 11.39 |
6 | Briney, Emily | SO | Astoria | 15.69 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atchison, Morgan | SR | Chester | 9.79 |
2 | Knight, Kimbreon | SR | Alton | 10.16 |
3 | Bartels, Molly | SR | Jersey | 11.14 |
4 | Staub, Lizzy | SR | Freeburg | 11.66 |
5 | Manring, Ashlyn | SR | Dupo | 12.02 |
6 | Whiteside, Jessica | SR | Waterloo | 12.69 |
7 | Hall, Ty'tiana | FR | Granite City | 19.17 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Freeburg | A |
Kayla Whitworth,
Breanna Chandler, Ashley Gilmore, Kristen Collier |
9:58.98 | |
2 | Alton | A |
Kellie Mans,
Anyria Goner, Sarah Rangel, Jessica Markel |
10:41.89 | |
3 | Pittsfield | A |
Kara Williams,
Maggie Marrable, Kennedy Merryman, Sydney Bauer |
10:55.75 | |
4 | Jersey | A |
Lexi Liles,
Abby Manns, Morgan Cook, Sydney Merle |
10:56.23 | |
5 | Quincy | A |
Lauren Fuglaar,
Whitney George, Gracey Hickerson, Keela Fleming |
11:28.67 | |
6 | Litchfield | A |
Alexis Throne,
Hannah Whitten, Lauren Thompson, Brittany Komor |
11:34.06 | |
7 | Althoff | A |
Cleo LeBeau,
Claire Hill, Tamya Dixon, Lucy Haas |
11:56.99 | |
8 | Staunton | A |
Desiree Lesicko,
Hannah Luketich, Hannah Pritchett, Jacqueline Fox |
12:43.71 | |
9 | Hillsboro | A |
Sheridan Schreiber,
Mercedes Kuhl, Elizabeth Bell, Alayna Clark |
12:54.86 | |
10 | Collinsville | A |
McKenna Laing,
Payten Geppert, Selina Villegas, Emily VanFossen |
- |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niemann, Ellie | SR | Litchfield | 5' 2.0" | |
2 | Seago, Tori | JR | Staunton | 5' 0.0" | |
3 | Moore, Addaya | SR | Granite City | 5' 0.0" | |
4 | McCaslin, Haley | SO | Hillsboro | 5' 0.0" | |
5 | Deeter, Ashley | SR | Quincy | 4' 10.0" | |
6 | Merle, Sydney | JR | Jersey | 4' 10.0" | |
7 | Bourgeois, Genna | SR | Waterloo | 4' 10.0" | |
8 | Colley, Kinzie | JR | Staunton | 4' 10.0" | |
9 | Marrable, Maggie | SO | Pittsfield | 4' 10.0" | |
10 | Wilson, Phoebe | SR | Hillsboro | 4' 10.0" | |
11 | Collins, Janiya | SO | Madison | 4' 8.0" | |
12 | Pohlman, Jill | FR | Jersey | 4' 6.0" | |
13 | Gagen, Caroline | FR | Freeburg | 4' 6.0" | |
14 | Hartman, Ashley | SO | Waterloo | 4' 6.0" | |
15 | Chastain, Nicole | SO | Red Bud | 4' 4.0" | |
16 | Pays, Amanda | SR | Quincy | 4' 4.0" | |
17 | Jones, Mariah | FR | Dupo | - | |
18 | Anderson, Tamia | JR | Madison | - | |
19 | Mans, Katie | JR | Alton | - | |
20 | Altman, Kalli | FR | Freeburg | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacobs, Stephanie | JR | Freeburg | 10' 6.0" | |
2 | Schutte, Maggie | JR | Quincy | 10' 0.0" | |
3 | Holloway, Ty'Riss | SR | Alton | 8' 0.0" | |
4 | Fox, Jacqueline | SR | Staunton | 7' 6.0" | |
5 | Jackson, Deanna | SO | Hillsboro | 7' 6.0" | |
6 | Siebenberger, Ella | FR | Freeburg | 7' 6.0" | |
7 | Meyers, Abby | JR | Chester | 7' 6.0" | |
8 | Hemberger, Sarah | JR | Auburn | 7' 0.0" | |
9 | Calvert, Faith | SO | Hillsboro | 6' 6.0" | |
10 | Weiner, Lauren | FR | Alton | 6' 0.0" | |
11 | Fisher, Mackenzie | FR | Staunton | - | |
12 | Weihe, Shelby | SO | Wesclin | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schutte, Maggie | JR | Quincy | 35' 6.0" | |
2 | Boaus, Hannah | SR | Freeburg | 32' 1.0" | |
3 | Liles, Lexi | SO | Jersey | 31' 8.5" | |
4 | Hankins, DeJia | JR | Quincy | 31' 7.0" | |
5 | Griffin, Delphanae | SR | Madison | 30' 10.0" | |
6 | Huber, Kyra | SO | Hillsboro | 30' 10.0" | |
7 | Meier, Kylie | SO | Hillsboro | 30' 6.5" | |
8 | Brahler, Madeline | FR | Alton | 30' 6.5" | |
9 | Gagen, Caroline | FR | Freeburg | 30' 2.0" | |
10 | Epps, Jeanea | SO | Alton | 30' 2.0" | |
11 | Leverenz, Hannah | JR | Auburn | 29' 1.0" | |
12 | Rudolph, Tristyn | JR | Jersey | 28' 10.0" | |
13 | Molinari, Megan | SR | Waterloo | 28' 9.0" | |
14 | Hartman, Ashley | SO | Waterloo | 27' 2.0" | |
15 | Doverspike, Cheyenne | SR | Wesclin | - | |
16 | Cunningham, Shaelyn | JR | Wesclin | - | |
17 | Du hart, Brooke | SO | Granite City | - | |
18 | Hahn, Emma | FR | Mt. Olive | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robinson, Tiana | FR | Madison | 25' 7.0" | |
2 | White, Jordan | SR | East Alton-Wood River | 22' 11.0" | |
3 | Royer, Brooke | SR | Staunton | 22' 9.0" | |
4 | Sauzek, Emily | SO | Freeburg | 21' 0.0" | |
5 | Goins, Kaitlin | JR | Mt. Olive | 20' 6.5" | |
6 | Riechmann, Emily | FR | Red Bud | 20' 6.0" | |
7 | Buttry, Devyn | JR | Jersey | 20' 5.0" | |
8 | Johnson, Aniyah | FR | Wesclin | 20' 1.0" | |
9 | Bell, Elizabeth | SR | Hillsboro | 16' 0.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Snider, Julie | SR | Dupo | 30' 10.0" | |
2 | Miller, Nicole | SR | Hillsboro | 30' 7.0" | |
3 | Stein, Maci | JR | Freeburg | 28' 10.0" | |
4 | Lodwick, Jeslyn | FR | Granite City | 28' 3.0" | |
5 | Lubbert, Alyssa | SO | Quincy | 27' 11.0" | |
6 | Fenton, Tatum | SR | Litchfield | 27' 9.0" | |
7 | Murillo, Breyanna | FR | Collinsville | 26' 3.0" | |
8 | Long, Brigitte | FR | Mt. Olive | 26' 3.0" | |
9 | Brown, Jasmine | JR | Althoff | 24' 11.0" | |
10 | Kanallakan, Jessica | SR | Jersey | 24' 10.0" | |
11 | Latham, Sharnece | JR | Althoff | 24' 2.0" | |
12 | Thaler, Mya | FR | Wesclin | 21' 0.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benjamin, Arriana | SR | Quincy | 40' 2.0" | |
2 | Hayden, Chandler | SO | Pittsfield | 36' 10.0" | |
3 | Wertin, Logan | SR | Litchfield | 33' 6.0" | |
4 | Whiteside, Jessica | SR | Waterloo | 32' 0.0" | |
5 | Caswell, Kyra | SR | Collinsville | 31' 6.0" | |
6 | Thurman, Bria | SO | Alton | 31' 5.0" | |
7 | Cox, Alexis | JR | Staunton | 29' 0.5" | |
8 | Bourgeois, Genna | SR | Waterloo | 28' 7.0" | |
9 | Gill, Annalese | FR | Dupo | 28' 1.5" | |
10 | Tally, Raya | FR | Alton | 28' 0.0" | |
11 | Mueller, Maria | SO | Red Bud | 20' 3.0" | |
12 | Raftery, Emma | JR | Pittsfield | - |