Downers North

Latest Results
Meet Date
4/10/18 CAM Home Meet Sullivan, etc... 4/10/18
Illinois Top Times Championships (2A) 3/24/18
2018 PE Midwest Classic 3/24/18
Illinois Top Times Championships (3A) 3/24/18
Illinois Top Times Championships (1A) 3/23/18
Bloom Twp vs Lincoln-Way East Girls 3/21/18
Clinton Girls Last Chance Invite 3/19/18
Tri-State Small School Invitational 3/17/18
2018 WSC Gold Boys Conference 3/17/18
2018 Charleston High School Boys Indoor Invitational 3/17/18
2018 Urbana HS Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/17/18
2018 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/17/18
2018 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/17/18
SWSC Girls Conference 2018 3/17/18
UD Boys High School Indoor Classic 3/17/18
Lake Michigan Invitational 3/16-3/17/18
Tri-State Large School Invitational 3/16/18
SWSC Boys Conference 2018 3/16/18
S.S.C Indoor 3/16/18
CSL Indoor Invitational 3/16/18
WSC Indoor York 3/16/18
2018 WSC Silver Girls Championship 3/16/18
UD Girls High School Indoor Classic 3/16/18
EPGTF Indoor 2018 3/15/18
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/15/18
SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/15/18
CSL Girls Indoor Invitational 3/15/18
Uni High Mini-Meet 4 3/14/18
Normal West Lady Wildcat Indoor 3/14/18
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/18
Titan Indoor Meet 3/13/18
2018 Byron Boys Indoor 5 Team 3/13/18
2018 Byron Girls Indoor Quad 3/13/18
Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/13/18
Big 12 Girls Indoor Championship 3/12/18
De La Salle's Senior Day 2018 3/11/18
2018 NWI Championships 3/10/18
2018 Charleston High School Girls Indoor Invitational 3/10/18
Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/10/18
2018 Rantoul Indoor Invitational 3/10/18
2018 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/10/18
2018 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/10/18
2018 PE Lady Pirates Invite 3/10/18
Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/10/18
York Boys Meet 3/10/18
Marion Boys Indoor 2018 3/9/18
Dan Phillips Relays 2018 3/9/18
2018 Byron Boys Indoor First Chance 3/9/18
2018 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/9/18
York Girls Invitational #4 3/9/18
West Lafayette HSR Qualifier 3/8/18
2018-3-8 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/8/18
2018 Byron Girls Indoor First Chance 3/8/18
2018 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/7/18
Uni High Mini-Meet 3 3/7/18
Tri with Bloom/Sandburg/Marian 3/7/18
2018 Pre-Conference Classic 3/4/18
West Lafayette Individuals 3/3/18
2018 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/3/18
Southern Illinois BOYS High School Indoor Invitational 3/3/18
Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/3/18
University High School Invitational 3/3/18
Hononegah Girls Classic 3/3/18
2018 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/3/18
Argo Invitational 3/3/18
2018 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/3/18
York Girls Invitational #3 3/3/18
DePauw HSR Qualifier I 3/2/18
Southern Illinois GIRLS High School Indoor Invitational 3/2/18
2018 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class AA/AAA 3/2/18
Ron Campbell Invitational 3/2/18
York Boys Invite 3/2/18
2018-3-1 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/1/18
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-1-18 3/1/18
2018 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 2/28/18
Western Indiana Classic III 2/24/18
Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/24/18
Normal West Boys Indoor 2/24/18
ONU High School Classic 2/24/18
Track Madness Invitational 2/24/18
2018 PW 53rd Annual Boys Invite 2/24/18
The Arthur L. Sullivan Invitational-Argo 2/24/18
Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/23/18
2018 Friday Night Lights 2/23/18
Paul Swanson Relays 2/23/18
Uni High Mini-Meet 2 2/21/18
Bloom Twp vs Shepard JV 2/21/18
Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
2018 Knight Boys Invitational 2/17/18
Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
2018 Huey Johnson Invitational 2/17/18
York Girls Invitational #2 2/16/18
2018 4th Annual Valentine Relays 2/10/18
Uni High Mini-Meet 1 2/7/18
De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
2018 Indiana Runner Distance Showcase 2/3/18
De La Salle Blue & Gold 2018 1/28/18
Western Indiana Classic II 1/27/18
Western Indiana Classic I 1/20/18
2017 Ted Haydon Holiday Classic 12/16/17
HF Tri-meet 4/25/17
Burlington (Central) 13th Annual Frosh Soph Rocket Relays 4/22/17
Burlington (Central) 21st Annual Varisity Rocket Relays 4/20/17
All Peoria Track Meet 4/19/17
Midwest Prep Track and Field Invitational 2017 4/15/17
Madison West Relays - Class A 4/1/17
Madison West Relays - Class B 4/1/17
Tri-State Small School Invitational 3/25/17
Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17
2017 PE Midwest Classic 3/25/17
Tri-State Large School Invitational 3/24/17
3-21-17 Indoor E-P & Sterling 3/21/17
Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17
2017 Urbana HS Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/18/17
2017 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/18/17
2017 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/18/17
NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17
SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17
2017 WSC Gold Girls 3/18/17
Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17-3/18/17
SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17
CSL Indoor Invitational 3/17/17
2017 West Suburban Silver Girls Championships 3/17/17
SSC Indoor Invite 3/17/17
EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/17
SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/16/17
CSL Girls Indoor Invitational 3/16/17
Gary Egler Invite 2017 3/15/17
Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17
NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/15/17
3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17
Titan Indoor 3/14/17
2017 Byron Boy/Girl Indoor Quad 3/14/17
Gary Egler Memorial 3/14/17
2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17
Trine HSR Qualifier #2 3/11/17
Northwest Indiana Qualifier 3/11/17
Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17
Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17
2017 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/11/17
2017 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/11/17
First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17
Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/11/17
DePauw HSR Qualifier II 3/10/17
Dan Phillips Relays 2017 3/10/17
Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/10/17
2017 York Girls Invite 3/10/17
2017 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier 3/9/17
2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17
2017 Byron Boys 1st Chance 3/9/17
2017 Byron Girls 1st Chance 3/9/17
2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17
Sycamore Boys Invite 2017 3/8/17
HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17
De La Salle Gold Invite 3/5/17
DePauw HSR Qualifier I 3/4/17
2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17
Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17
SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17
Gold Medal Invite 2017 3/4/17
2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17
Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 3/4/17
Argo Invite (Women's Meet) 3/4/17
2017 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/4/17
Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17
2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17
York Girls Invitational #3 3/4/17
SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17
Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17
2017 York Boys Invite 3/3/17
HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invitational 3/3/17
Ron Campbell Invitational 3/3/17
2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17
Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17
Lady Spartan Invite 2/28-3/7/17
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17
Western Indiana Classic II 2/25/17
Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17
De La Salle/ East St. Louis Invite 2/25/17
Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17
2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17
Paul Swanson Relays 2/24/17
2017 Friday Night Lights 2/24/17
Meteors Invite 2017 2/19/17
2017 Huey Johnson Memorial 2/18/17
Oak Park and River Forest Boys' Track Invitational 2/18/17
2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17
HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17
York Girls Invitational #2 2/17/17
President's Day Classic 2017 2/12/17
2017 Indiana Track Club HS Open 2/11/17
Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17
2017 3rd Annual Valentine Relays 2/11/17
HF Indoor Meet 2/11 2/11/17
Argo Boys Track Quad 2-10-17 2/10/17
De La Salle Blue Invite 2/5/17
Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17
Western Indiana Classic 1 1/21/17
2017 Dartmouth Relays - High School 1/6-1/7/17
2016 Ted Haydon Holiday Classic 12/17/16
Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg Invitational 4/2/16
Madison West Relays - Class A 4/2/16
Sterling Indoor Invite 2016 3/26/16
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships (2A) 3/26/16
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships (3A) 3/26/16
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships (1A) 3/25/16
Indoor Triangular 3-22-2016 3/22/16
Tri-State Small School Invitational 3/19/16
2016 Urbana HS Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/19/16
2016 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/19/16
2016 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/19/16
NIB XII Indoor Meet 2016 3/19/16
Lake Michigan Invitational 3/18-3/19/16
Tri-State Large School Invitational 3/18/16
CSL Indoor Invitational 3/18/16
WSC Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/16
2016 WSC Gold Girls Championships 3/18/16
Clinton Girls Last Chance 3/17-3/19/16
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/17/16
SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/17/16
CSL Girls Indoor Invitational 3/17/16
Normal West Lady Wildcat Indoor 3/16/16
Egler Invitational 2016 3/16/16
Byron Indoor Track 2nd Quad Boys 3/16/16
Marian Catholic vs Bloom Twp Girls 3/16/16
NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/16/16
March 15th Triangular 2016 3/15/16
Titan Indoor 3/15/16
Gary Egler Invitational 3/15/16
2016 Byron Girls Indoor 2nd Quad 3/15/16
Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/15/16
Big 12 Girls Indoor Championship 3/14/16
Maverick HSR Qualifier 3/12/16
Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/12/16
D- Final Pre Conference 3/12/16
2016 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/12/16
Marion Boys Indoor Track and Field Invitational 3/12/16
First Chance Meet ABC 2016 3/12/16
2016 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/12/16
2016 Lady Pirates Invite 3/12/16
Argo Indoor Invitational 3/12/16
LTC Indoor 2016 3/11/16
Dan Phillips Relays 3/11/16
Byron Indoor Track 1st Quad Boys 3/11/16
Byron Indoor Track 1st Quad Girls 3/11/16
Edwardsville Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/11/16
HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 3/10/16
2016-3-10 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/10/16
Decatur Area Boys Indoor Invite 3/9/16
Decatur Area Boys Indoor Invitational 3/9/16
Sycamore Indoor Invite 2016 3/9/16
2016 HF, JC, OF, Kank, TR, Eisenhower 3/9/16
Lady Spartan Invitational 3/8/16
March Madness Invite 3/6/16
HSR Qualifier at DePauw I 3/5/16
2016 West Lafayette Individuals 3/5/16
Jacksonville High School A Invitational 3/5/16
SIU High School Invite (Boys) 3/5/16
Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/5/16
University High School Invitational 3/5/16
Gold Metal Invite 2016 3/5/16
2016 Lady Panthers Invite 3/5/16
Rockford Auburn Girls Indoor #2 3/5/16
Hononegah Girls Classic 3/5/16
Argo Invite (Women's Meet) 3/5/16
Apollo Indoor Invitational 3/5/16
HF Co-Ed ABC Indoor Invitational 3/5/16
2016 Bloomington North Invitational 3/4/16
SIU High School Invite (Girls) 3/4/16
Jacksonville High School AA/AAA Indoor Invitational 3/4/16
2016 York Boys Track Invite 3/4/16
Ron Campbell Invitational 3/4/16
2016-3-3 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/3/16
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Track & Field Invitational 3/3/16
Argo Boys Track Quad 3/3/16 3/3/16
Decatur Area Girls Indoor Invitational 3/2/16
Western Indoor Classic II 2/27/16
Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/27/16
Marion Boys Early Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/27/16
Rockford Auburn Boys Indoor #2 2/27/16
2016 PW 51st Annual Boys Invite 2/27/16
De La Salle/ East St. Louis Invite 2/27/16
Track Madness Invitational 2016 2/27/16
Friday Night Lights 2/26/16
Dek., L-P Boys & Dek., Larkin Girls 2/26/16
Triad Knight Invitational 2/20/16
Meteors Invitational 2016 2/20/16
Rockford Auburn Girls Indoor 2/20/16
2016 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/20/16
2016 Huey Johnson Memorial Invite 2/20/16
HF Indoor Meet 2/20 2/20/16
2016 HF, C-M, Hinsdale S, Thornton, Chicago Lab 2/17/16
President's Day Classic 2/13/16
2016 2nd Annual Valentine Relays 2/13/16
Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/13/16
HF Indoor Meet 2/13 2/13/16
DE LA SALLE'S SEASON OPENING 2/7/16
Rockford Auburn Boys Indoor Invitational 2/6/16
Western Indoor Classic I 1/23/16
SEMO All-Comers Meet 1/9/16
Bullet Invite 4/20/15
Madison West Relays - Class A 4/4/15
2015 PE Midwest Classic 3/28/15
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships (1A) 3/27-3/28/15
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships (2A) 3/27-3/28/15
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships (3A) 3/27-3/28/15
Sterling Indoor Triangular March 24th 3/24/15
2015 Byron Boys Indoor Last Chance 3/23/15
2015 Byron Girls Indoor Last Chance 3/23/15
Tri-State Small School Invitational 3/21/15
Tri-State Large School Invitational 3/21/15
Gene Armer Invitational 3/21/15
2015 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/21/15
2015 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/21/15
NIB XII Indoor Invite 3/21/15
SWSC Boys Indoor Conference Championships 3/21/15
Clinton Girls Last Chance Indoor Invitational 3/21/15
Lake Michigan Invite 3/20/15
SWSC Girls Indoor Conference Championships 3/20/15
2015 WSC Gold Boys Indoor Championships 3/20/15
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/19/15
Bloom Twp vs Rich South Duel 3/19/15
Argo Boys Track 6 Team Mini Invitational 3/19/15
2015 Gary Egler 3/18/15
NIC-10 Indoor Championships 3/18/15
Sterling Indoor Triangular March 17th 3/17/15
Titan Indoor 3/17/15
2015 Byron Girl Indoor Quad 3/17/15
Gary Egler Memorial Invitational 3/17/15
2015 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/14/15
2015 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/14/15
First Chance 2015 3/14/15
De La Salle's Pre-Conference Classic 3/14/15
2015 Lady Pirates Invite 3/14/15
Argo HS Boys Indoor Invite 3/14/15
DePauw HSR Qualifier 3/13/15
LTC Indoor 2015 3/13/15
Hoosier State Relays West Lafayette Qualifier 3/12/15
2015-3-12 Bureau Valley Meet Indoors 3/12/15
Normal West Lady Wildcat Indoor Invitational 3/11/15
Sycamore Boys Indoor Invite 3/11/15
HF Girls Indoor Meet 3/11 3/11/15
Lady Spartan Invite 3/10/15
Big 12 Conference Boys Indoor 3/10/15
HF Indoor Meet 3/10 3/10/15
Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/9/15
De La Salle Meteors Invite #3 3/8/15
Regina Indoor 3/8/15
Wabash HSR Qualifier II 3/7/15
2015 West Lafayette Individuals 3/7/15
Jacksonville HS - Indoor Invitational - Class A 3/7/15
SIU High School Invite (Boys) 3/7/15
Gold Medal Meet 3/7/15
Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/7/15
Argo Invite (Women's Meet) 3/7/15
Hononegah Girls Classic 3/7/15
HF Co-Ed ABC Indoor Invitational 3/7/15
Auburn High School Girls Indoor #2 3/7/15
SIU High School Invite (Girls) 3/6/15
Jacksonville HS - Indoor Invitational - Class AA/AAA 3/6/15
Niles West Invitational 3/6/15
2015-3-5 Bureau Valley Meet Indoors 3/5/15
NCC Cardinal Classic Girls HS Track & Field Meet 3/5/15
Decatur St. Teresa Indoor Invite 3/4/15
Western Indiana Classic II 2/28/15
Normal West HS Boys Wildcat Indoor 2/28/15
DE LA SALLE / EAST ST. LOUIS INVITE 2/28/15
2015 PW 50th Annual Boys Invite 2/28/15
2015 Friday Night Lights 2/27/15
Huey Johnson Memorial Invitational 2/21/15
De La Salle Meteors Invite #2 2/21/15
Auburn High School Girls Indoor 2/21/15
2015 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/21/15
HF Indoor Meet 2/21 2/21/15
HF Girls Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/15
President's Day Classic 2015 2/16/15
2015 PW 1st Annual Panther Relays 2/14/15
2015 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/14/15
HF Indoor Meet 2/14 2/14/15
HF Girls Indoor Meet 2/10 2/10/15
De La Salle Invite 2015 2/8/15
2015 Indiana Track Club High School Open 2/7/15
Rockford Auburn HS Boys Indoor Invitational 2/7/15
Western Indiana Classic I 1/17/15
SEMO All-Comers 1/10/15
Fort Wayne Express Holiday Classic 1/3/15
Madison West Relays - Class B 4/5/14
Madison West Relays - Class A 4/5/14
Sterling Indoor Invitational 3/29/14
2014 Proviso East Midwest Classic 3/29/14
March 25 Triangular 3/25/14
Clinton Lady Maroons Last Chance Indoor 3/24/14
2014 Byron Boys Indoor Last Chance 3/24/14
2014 Byron Girls Indoor Last Chance 3/24/14
2014 Urbana HS Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/22/14
2014 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/22/14
2014 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/22/14
NIB XII 12 Indoor 3/22/14
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invite 3/22/14
Argo High School Boys 5 Way Meet 3/22/14
2014 WSC Gold Girls Championships 3/22/14
Lake Michigan Invite 3/21-3/22/14
Niles West CSL Indoor Invitational 3/21/14
West Suburban Silver Boys Indoor Championship 3/21/14
2014 WSC Silver Girls Championships 3/21/14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/20/14
Gary Egler Memorial 3/19/14
NIC-10 Indoor Championship Meet 3/19/14
Titan Indoor 3/18/14
2014 Byron Boy Indoor Quad 3/18/14
2014 Byron Boy/Girl Indoor Quad 3/18/14
Gary Egler Memorial Invitational 3/18/14
Chicago DeLaSalle Senior Day Invitational 3/16/14
HSR Qualifier at Depauw II 3/15/14
McCutcheon HSR Qualifier 3/15/14
Sterling First Chance 3/15/14
2014 Lady Pirates Invite 3/15/14
2014 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/15/14
2014 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/15/14
Argo H S Boys Indoor Invite 3/15/14
LTC Indoor 2014 3/14/14
2014 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier 3/13/14
2014-3-13 Bureau Valley Meet Indoors 3/13/14
Normal West Lady Wildcat Indoor Invitational 3/12/14
Sycamore Boys Indoor Invite 2014 3/12/14
Sycamore Lady Spartan Invite 3/11/14
Big 12 Conference Boys Indoor 3/11/14
Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/10/14
HSR Qualifier at Wabash 3/8/14
SIU High School Invite (Boys) 3/8/14
Sauk Valley Gold Medal Meet 3/8/14
2014 Lady Panthers Invite 3/8/14
Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/8/14
Hononegah Girls Classic 3/8/14
Bloom Township Girls Invite #3 3/8/14
Argo Girls Track Invite 3/8/14
West Lafayette Individuals 3/7/14
SIU High School Invite (Girls) 3/7/14
Niles West Invitational 3/7/14
2014-3-6 Bureau Valley Meet Indoors 3/6/14
2014 Decatur St. Teresa Indoor Invite 3/5/14
De La Salle Meteors Invite 3/4-3/7/14
HSR Qualifier DePauw 3/1/14
2014 Bloom Township Track Madness 3/1/14
Chicago DeLaSalle Indoor Invitational #3 3/1/14
Thornwood Open 3/1/14
Bloom Twp Girls Friday Night Lights 2/28/14
Normal West Boys Indoor Invite 2/27/14
Chicago DeLaSalle Indoor Invitational #2 2/22/14
Bloom Twp Girls Invite #1 2/22/14
DeLaSalle Presidents Day Classic 2/16/14
2014 Lonnell Poole Invite 2/15/14
Greg foster Indoor Invitational 2/15/14
Chicago DeLaSalle Indoor Invitational 2/9/14
Indiana Track Club High School Open 2/8/14
Trine High School Open #2 2/1/14
SEMO All-Comers Invitational 1/4/14
Redstorm Relays 4/22/13
Madison West Relays - Class B 3/30/13
Madison West Relays - Class A 3/30/13
Sterling Indoor Invite 3/23/13
Charleston High School Boys Indoor Invitational 3/16/13
NIB 12 Indoor 3/16/13
Lake Michigan High School Invitational 3/15-3/16/13
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/14/13
NIC-10 Varsity Boys Indoor Championships 3/13/13
Titan Indoor Invitational 3/12/13
Charleston High School Girls Indoor Invitational 3/9/13
WL Hoosier Relays Qualifier 3/7/13
2013-3-7 Bureau Valley Meet Indoors 3/7/13
HSR Qualifier at DePauw 3/2/13
West Lafayette Individuals 3/2/13
Hononegah Girls Classic 3/2/13
Sterling Gold Medal Indoor 3/2/13
2013-2-28 Bureau Valley Meet Indoors 2/28/13
Western Indiana Indoor Invitational 2/23/13
UW Indoor Open 2/10/13
Indiana Track Club High School Open 2/9/13
Western Indiana Indoor Invitational 1/19/13
Trine High School Open #1 1/19/13
Red Storm Relays 4/23/12
Sterling Indoor Invite 3/24/12
Charleston High School Boys Indoor Track & Field Invitationa 3/17/12
Carthage Lake Michigan High School Invitational 3/16-3/17/12
NIC 10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/15/12
Spartan Invite 2012 3/14/12
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships 3/14/12
Titan Indoor Meet 3/13/12
Sycamore Lady Spartan Indoor Invite 3/13-3/14/12
Charleston High School Girls Indoor Track & Field Invitation 3/10/12
Edwardsville 12 Team Indoor Invitational 3/10/12
2012 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier 3/8/12
2012-3-8 Bureau Valley Meet Indoors 3/8/12
Sycamore Boys Indoor Invite 2012 3/7/12
Terre Haute North (Girls) Indoor Classic 3/6/12
2012 West Lafayette "Individuals" 3/3/12
Sterling High School Gold Medal Meet 3/3/12
Hononegah Girls Classic 3/3/12
2012-3-1 Bureau Valley Meet Indoors 3/1/12
Western Indiana Track Club Indoor Classic II 2/25/12
Lady Spartan Invitational 2/23-3/6/12
UW Indoor Open 2/12/12
Indiana Track Club High School Open 2/11/12
Trine High School Invitational #4 2/11/12
Scheduled Meets
Meet Date
Roster
Athlete Class
Giordano, Anthony 2016
Marszewski, Andrew 2017
Keys, Joe 2017
Marek, Andrew 2017
Jahn, Tristian 2017
Clevenger, Ryan 2015
Christensen, Zach 2015
Carter, Joe 2015
Margarites, Damian 2015
Dingle, Brendan 2015
Advich, Mike 2016
Wilde, Jordan 2016
McGinnis, Jack 2015
Diamond, Jack 2015
Barkei, Jack 2017
Hogan, Zach 2016
Fields, Dante 2017
Shird, Jadon 2017
Janicki, Nick 2015
Wiesner, Justin 2016
Feerer, Antonio 2016
Danner, Alec 2017
Torres, Nick 2016
Wilcoxen, Bradly 2016
Johnson, Devin 2017
Brooks, Michael 2016
Drabik, Pat 2014
Sale, Max 2015
Triplett, Tariun 2017
Jackson, Zharion 2017
Carr, Spencer 2016
Lockerby, Brendan 2018
Falconer, Robert 2017
Shelly, Drew 2018
Taylor, Michael 2018
Kovalchuck, Yaroslaw 2015
Liu, Felix 2018
Jeffries, Nate 2016
Bielawa, Chris 2016
Powell, Matt 2018
Ferenc, Dan 2017
Danner, Alec 2017
Ridderhoff, Jacob 2018
Birkmeier, Ryan 2018
Prescott, Robert 2016
Grecco, Justin 2016
Graika, Alex 2015
Villinova, Hunter 2017
Amul, Llewyn 2018
Fosket, Alex 2018
Murphy, Dillon 2015
Pyburn, Drew 2017
Chudzik, Nick 2018
Cagney, John 2018
Murphy, Drew 2018
Ketchmark, Sam 2018
Cagney, John 2018
McCool, Sam 2018
Anderson, John 2016
Bender, Andrew 2015
Gallwas, Andrew 2018
Knapp, Donnie 2017
Harmon, Logan 2018
Mejdech, Tommy 2018
Mertes, Tyler 2018
Johnson, Calvin 2016
Hardy, Mike 2015
Miggleo, Mike 2018
Powell, Matt 2018
Farias, Rafiel 2016
Leger, Collin 2017
Manzo, Rocco 2016
Escoto, Kyle 2017
Finklea, Brendon 2017
Monen, Mason 2017
Cecil, Ben 2018
Grigsby, Jarrod 2017
Moravec, Matt 2019
Mensah, Reno 2018
Rohde, Luke 2019
Byers, Jordan 2018
Baker, Robert 2019
Ahmad, Ali 2018
Lumpkin, Jeremiah 2018
Weathersoon , Meikel 2017
Brady, Matt 2019
Vulich, Nick 2016
Zriny, Jon 2016
Skarnulis, Will 2016
Marrandino, Rocco 2019
Baker, Bert 2019
Dwiadar, Adnan 2018
Rios, Matt 2019
Nelson, Joe 2019
Cintron, Trenton 2019
Busch, Zach 2018
Bunalas, Joe 2018
Roberts, Jack 2019
Christensen, Miles 2018
Conkright, Michael 2019
Goliszewski, Zach 2017
Sharp, Drew 2019
Bindokas, Tomas 2016
Teng, Alex 2019
Dviadar, Adnan 2018
Patraitis, Nick 2019
Wilford, Chris 2017
Orizaba, Arturo 2017
Ratcliff, Cameron 2017
Fosket, Alex 2018
Nichols, Jack 2019
Diamond, Thomas 2020
Shimenetto, Matt 2020
Murphy, Trevor 2020
Fulton, Will 2019
Danner, Kevin 2019
Jachim, Nick 2020
Boris, Nate 2020
Barbato, Sam 2020
Fosket, Brian 2020
Hopkins, Connor 2020
Welacha, John 2020
Jackson, Andrew 2019
Marszewski, Aaron 2020
Zmola, David 2020
Weinheimer, Sam 2020
Thomas, Mike 2019
Klumb, Evan 2017
Gervasio, Nick 2017
Schultz, Ben 2020
Krause, Max 2018
Thomas, Will 2019
Scott, Antwon 2020
Civito, Franco 2019
Bican, Eric 2020
Rosen, Brad 2020
Khurshid, Bilal 2020
Schultz, Ben 2020
Schirle, Kyle 2017
Bowerman, Nolan 2019
Rattary, Cole 2020
Brennan, Niall 2021
Cummins, Evan 2021
Chen, Elijah 2021
Laffey, Myles 2020
Thompson, Andrew 2020
Kelly, Clark 2020
Baker, Sam 2021
Maratea, Gavin 2021
Maher, Harry 2021
Roberts, Zen 2021
Powell, Will 2021
Clivaz, Danny 2020
Link, Jake 2020
Nicholas, Josh 2020
Paveleck, Joe 2021
Grom, Noah 2020
Josh, Lumpkin 2020
Lumpkin, Josh 2020
Jasso, Jonathan 2020
Sumida, Daniel 2020
Rowley, Matt 2021
Moca, Austin 2018
Chavez-Jimenez, Brandon 2020
Roberts, Zen 2021
Pecho, Will 2019
Silveira, Filipe 2021
Chan, Ryan 2018
Tipton, Phillip 2021
Ramsden, Jack 2018
McGarry, Will 2021
Morris, Chris 2021
Roman, David 2021
Nixon, Nick 2019
Guerin, Ryan 2021
Henriquez, Azriel 2021
Kinn, Patrick 2021
Gadbois, Julius 2019
Truett, Brendon 2021
Soto, Cristian 2019