Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational

Scores:
Team Score
O'Fallon99
Centralia80
DuQuoin75
Mascoutah60
Marion51.5
Benton29
Carbondale29
Marshall County25
Anna-Jonesboro20
Pinckneyville19
Murphysboro13
Massac County12.5
Paducah Tilghman12
Herrin12
Chester11
Frankfort10
Mt. Vernon8
Harrisburg7
Hamilton County5
Goreville5
Salem2

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Finch, De'aja SO Murphysboro 8.30 3
2 Williams, Bailey FR Marion 8.34 2
3 Harsy, Bailey SR DuQuoin 8.39
4 Rushing, Kenzie JR Pinckneyville 8.40
5 Dunklin, Ayanna SO DuQuoin 8.47
6 Meadows, Jaylah JR O'Fallon 8.57
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Howard, Zoie JR O'Fallon 8.03 10
2 harris, massie SO Paducah Tilghman 8.14 8
3 Reid, Shanelle SR Centralia 8.17 6
4 Gormann, Kylie SO Centralia 8.17 5
5 Maxwell, Janae SO Marion 8.20 4
6 Williams, Brianna SR O'Fallon 8.35 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Finch, De'aja SO Murphysboro 8.44
2 Davis, Aliyah JR Centralia 8.66
3 Thai, Victoria SR Harrisburg 8.70
4 campbell, danielle SO Paducah Tilghman 8.97
5 Harris, India FR Murphysboro 9.07
6 Tosh, Maci FR Goreville -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Williams, Brianna SR O'Fallon 8.27
2 Harsy, Bailey SR DuQuoin 8.37
3 Williams, Condoleezza FR Carbondale 8.91
4 Webb, Malia SO DuQuoin 8.96
5 Pierce, Jaylin FR Frankfort 9.20
6 Killman, McKenzie JR Herrin 9.47
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 harris, massie SO Paducah Tilghman 8.16
2 Rushing, Kenzie JR Pinckneyville 8.39
3 Dunklin, Ayanna SO DuQuoin 8.41
4 Black, A'niyah SO Carbondale 8.73
5 Lasley, Julia SR Anna-Jonesboro 8.88
6 Absher, Kailyn SO Chester 8.92
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Gormann, Kylie SO Centralia 8.27
2 Baker, Makiah JR Marion 8.72
3 Pursley, Charleston SO Marshall County 8.90
4 Falkenberry, Maddison SO Murphysboro 9.32
5 Fleener, Kylin FR Mt. Vernon 10.41
6 McClure, Nani FR Marshall County B 9.15
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Meadows, Jaylah JR O'Fallon 8.55
2 Tucker, Vanity SR Herrin 8.59
3 Kwiatkowski, Cagney SO Pinckneyville 8.71
4 Hurst, Abby JR Marshall County 8.89
5 Perez, Caitlynn SO Mascoutah 9.27
6 Fuller, Kallen FR Marshall County B 9.23
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Williams, Bailey FR Marion 8.35
2 Williams, Timia SO Mascoutah 8.58
3 Bennett, Destani JR Goreville 8.66
4 mcgee, faith FR Paducah Tilghman 8.72
5 Evans, Laney SO Marshall County 9.05
6 York, Ivy SO Harrisburg 10.19
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Maxwell, Janae SO Marion 8.16
2 Wilford, Jayla JR Mt. Vernon 8.70
3 Predium, Kaidyn JR Salem 8.85
4 Schroeder, Camille SO Chester 9.85
5 Perry, Parker FR Marshall County B 9.65
6 Keel, Karley SO Herrin -
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Reid, Shanelle SR Centralia 8.18
2 Livingston, Ernestine SR Mascoutah 8.58
3 Dixon, Saryah FR Mt. Vernon 8.78
4 Cape, Teyah FR Salem 9.10
5 Schuessler, Anastasia JR Frankfort 9.75
6 Hopgood, Milesha JR Pinckneyville 10.54
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Howard, Zoie JR O'Fallon 8.03
2 Holliday, Novie JR Carbondale 8.73
3 Hodge, Kayleigh FR Harrisburg 8.80
4 Hawkins, Willow FR Frankfort 9.07
5 Lochhead, Ava SO Chester 9.49
6 Ewing, Cheyenne FR Salem 9.66

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 harris, massie SO Paducah Tilghman 29.28 1
2 Hodge, Kayleigh FR Harrisburg 30.24
3 Stone, Alaina FR Harrisburg 31.92
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, India FR Murphysboro 31.71
2 Blackford, Kaylee JR Marshall County 31.97
3 Strait, Madison JR Marshall County B 39.62
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roye, Malia FR Marion 30.01
2 Neal, Sidney FR Harrisburg 31.77
3 gentry, shayliah FR Paducah Tilghman 32.56
4 Fuller, Kallen FR Marshall County B -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 atnip, kiersa FR Paducah Tilghman 29.81
2 Greiner, Ava FR Herrin 32.84
3 Fleener, Kylin FR Mt. Vernon 36.49
4 Walker, Johnna FR Marshall County B 32.28
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harrison, Johnay SR Herrin 31.22
2 Metcalf, Brynn SO Salem 32.24
3 Jeandrain, Alex SR Salem 34.55
4 Fejzuli, Mihane FR Frankfort 36.59
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cue, Emilee SO Murphysboro 31.55
2 Webb, Malia SO DuQuoin 32.05
3 Pierce, Jaylin FR Frankfort 34.01
4 Harris, Cyerrah JR DuQuoin -
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bennett, Destani JR Goreville 30.10
2 Black, A'niyah SO Carbondale 30.50
3 Hirsch, Isabella JR DuQuoin 30.79
4 Williams, Condoleezza FR Carbondale -
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tucker, Vanity SR Herrin 29.23 2
2 Davis, Aliyah JR Centralia 30.15
3 McDaniel, Raegan FR Mt. Vernon 32.53
4 Wildermuth, Calli FR Pinckneyville -
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marcum, Piper SR Centralia 30.07
2 Fritz, Jocelyn JR Mascoutah 30.81
3 Moore, Mallory SO Salem 32.63
4 Hurst, Abby JR Marshall County -
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Livingston, Ernestine SR Mascoutah 29.08 4
2 Pursley, Charleston SO Marshall County 29.43
3 Holliday, Novie JR Carbondale 30.38
4 Watson, Taylor JR O'Fallon -
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilford, Jayla JR Mt. Vernon 28.86 8
2 Finch, De'aja SO Murphysboro 28.92 6
3 Schneider, Katarina FR Mascoutah 29.63
4 Thai, Victoria SR Harrisburg -
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Bailey FR Marion 29.23 3
2 Kwiatkowski, Cagney SO Pinckneyville 30.19
3 Wheeler, Aria JR O'Fallon 31.30
4 Rushing, Kenzie JR Pinckneyville -
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reid, Shanelle SR Centralia 27.55 10
2 Williams, Brianna SR O'Fallon 28.97 5
3 Maxwell, Janae SO Marion 30.19
4 Schuessler, Anastasia JR Frankfort 32.07

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bolin, Emma FR Harrisburg 1:31.01
2 Devore, Jennifer FR Marshall County B 1:24.84
3 York, Ivy SO Harrisburg -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Joiner, Kayli FR Harrisburg 1:26.34
2 Wagner, Grace SO Mt. Vernon 1:31.69
3 Allgood, Emily FR Harrisburg 1:31.76
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fairchild, Kalei FR Mt. Vernon 1:16.75
2 Lochhead, Ava SO Chester 1:17.12
3 Robinson, Jalisa FR Mt. Vernon 1:22.49
4 Wiggers, Olivia FR Pinckneyville -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Predium, Kaidyn JR Salem 1:14.23
2 Grammer, Ellie JR Goreville 1:17.39
3 Johnson, Tori SO Murphysboro 1:20.66
4 Roth, Gracey SO Chester -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gusewelle, Brenna SO Herrin 1:14.21
2 England, Olivia JR Herrin 1:17.68
3 Jurich, Kelsey JR Herrin -
4 Essary, Bailey SO Pinckneyville -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maines, Tashee SR Centralia 1:14.52
2 Neubauer, Rachel SR Centralia 1:16.54
3 Gass, Emma FR Frankfort 1:35.84
4 McPherson, Bre SR Marshall County B 1:16.95
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brandon, Emmaleigh SO Salem 1:12.55
2 Dearing, Raelyn FR Centralia 1:13.42
3 Pinnick, Alisia JR Carbondale 1:15.42
4 Alamleh, Razan JR Murphysboro 1:19.74
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Finch, De'aja SO Murphysboro 1:10.25 2
2 Andrews, Emma SO Marion 1:11.95
3 Reed, Sydney SR Marshall County 1:16.59
4 Bayer, Sofia SR Marshall County B -
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Washington, Kennedi FR O'Fallon 1:11.85
2 Miller, Bella JR O'Fallon 1:15.41
3 Hill, Chase FR Marshall County 1:16.71
4 Williams, Condoleezza FR Carbondale -
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kowalski, Annabelle FR Mascoutah 1:07.41
2 Haight, Celena SR O'Fallon 1:10.35 1
3 Lester-Tucker, Amari FR Marion 1:11.46
4 Harness, Chloe JR Salem -
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Jayda SO Mascoutah 1:06.16 4
2 Edwards, Heaven JR Marion 1:09.11 3
3 Crain, Jacqueline JR DuQuoin 1:09.56
4 Gribble, Lauryn JR Harrisburg -
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Alongi, Gabrielle SR DuQuoin 1:00.81 10
2 Alongi, Grace SO DuQuoin 1:02.16 8
3 Anderson, Jaycie SR Mascoutah 1:03.74 6
4 Ford, Tori SR Marshall County 1:05.18 5

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 ladd, oliva FR Paducah Tilghman 3:00.51
2 Kribs, Madison SO Chester 3:10.23
3 Pullum, Aubrey FR Harrisburg 3:12.36
4 Shaw, Nicole JR Harrisburg 3:21.91
5 McGee, Abigail FR Marion 3:27.41
6 levison, analissa SO Paducah Tilghman -
7 strange, madeline JR Paducah Tilghman -
8 Ice, Lauren JR Salem -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wright, Aurora FR Pinckneyville 3:06.63
2 Gilmore, Kayden SO Murphysboro 3:06.74
3 Cochran, Fallon SR Murphysboro 3:09.61
4 Puckett, Courtney SR Salem 3:28.74
5 Proctor, Kaitlyn SO Salem -
6 Ray, Ella FR Marion -
7 Smith, Laney FR Marshall County B 3:08.09
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schanz, Jenna JR Mascoutah 2:59.69
2 Grammer, Ellie JR Goreville 3:05.73
3 Hart, Natalie SR Mascoutah 3:06.97
4 Johnston, Nevaeh SR Mt. Vernon 3:09.27
5 Nagel, Makalya SO Murphysboro 3:14.35
6 Odam, Makayla FR Frankfort 3:49.71
7 Fairchild, Kalei FR Mt. Vernon -
8 Hibbs, Olivia FR Marshall County B 3:15.96
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Parks, Elly FR O'Fallon 2:45.19
2 Uptergrove, Abigail SO Mascoutah 2:48.65
3 Jackson, Abi SR O'Fallon 2:54.43
4 Boatright, Zoe SR Marion 3:09.50
5 Beaver, Olivia JR Centralia -
6 Figgins, Mya SO Mt. Vernon -
7 Hirsch, Ashlee SO Pinckneyville -
8 Deere, Helene SO Herrin -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holub, Kara JR Carbondale 2:41.29 2
2 Lyons, Jamesyn JR Centralia 2:42.20 1
3 Elliott, Charli SR Herrin 2:43.76
4 Fults, Allie SR Centralia 2:45.40
5 Smith, Emma SR Marshall County 2:45.52
6 Kemp, Kaycee SR Marshall County -
7 Prideaux, Madeline JR Carbondale -
8 Androff, Whitnee JR Frankfort -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bailey, Ansley JR Massac County 2:25.37 10
2 McLain, Amelia SR Benton 2:25.90 8
3 Phillips, Olivia SO DuQuoin 2:27.65 6
4 Heape, Lauren SO DuQuoin 2:34.24 5
5 Wills, Mia FR Benton 2:34.95 4
6 Moffett, Sophie JR O'Fallon 2:36.42 3
7 Karcher, Maddie SO Hamilton County 2:50.41
8 Gunn, Carmen SR Marshall County -

Women's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 George, Alexis SO DuQuoin 6:21.53 2
2 walton, emma SO Paducah Tilghman 7:01.07
3 Young, Tiffany SR Herrin 7:05.51
4 Bevil, Abby FR Marshall County 7:07.34
5 Johnson, Hailey FR Marion 7:10.84
6 Ridgeway, Ryleigh SO DuQuoin 7:21.87
7 Melchor-Alvarez, Annabeth FR Murphysboro 7:33.58
8 LeBeau, Lauren JR Carbondale 7:39.67
9 Johnston, Nevaeh SR Mt. Vernon 8:03.77
10 Ringstaff, Katelyn FR Marshall County B 6:54.46
11 Varner, Madison SO Herrin -
12 Kribs, Madison SO Chester -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Emma SR Marshall County 6:29.79
2 Basi, Lexi JR Marion 6:32.84
3 Durfee, Alecia FR Paducah Tilghman 6:35.53
4 Uptergrove, Abigail SO Mascoutah 6:38.92
5 Branson, Mattie FR Salem 6:48.47
6 Cochran, Fallon SR Murphysboro 7:09.06
7 Androff, Whitnee JR Frankfort 7:17.62
8 Smith, Madison FR Salem 7:18.01
9 Dacosse, Meggie SR Murphysboro 8:10.73
10 Torre, Sadie JR Carbondale -
11 Beaver, Olivia JR Centralia -
12 Figgins, Mya SO Mt. Vernon -
13 Wright, Aurora FR Pinckneyville -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neudecker, Tori FR Centralia 5:49.77 10
2 Zura, Hannah FR O'Fallon 5:57.16 8
3 Prideaux, Madeline JR Carbondale 5:57.69 6
4 Wichlac, Sophie SR O'Fallon 6:03.25 5
5 Davenport, Kimberly SR O'Fallon 6:03.30
6 Latour, Chloe FR Mascoutah 6:03.36 4
7 Benton, Maggie JR Mascoutah 6:20.23 3
8 Wallace, Hailey SO Benton 6:22.95 1
9 Karcher, Maddie SO Hamilton County 6:24.42
10 Hirsch, Ashlee SO Pinckneyville 6:33.42
11 Bailey, Ansley JR Massac County -
12 Elliott, Charli SR Herrin -

Women's 3,200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Monson, Julia SO O'Fallon 12:17.95 10
2 Walker, Kaitlyn SR O'Fallon 12:29.59 8
3 Prideaux, Madeline JR Carbondale 12:49.52 6
4 Karcher, Maddie SO Hamilton County 13:34.02 5
5 Dixon, Bella SR Mascoutah 13:40.68 4
6 Boatright, Zoe SR Marion 15:09.78 3
7 Cochran, Fallon SR Murphysboro 15:47.19 2
8 LeBeau, Lauren JR Carbondale 16:07.49 1
9 Cortinas, Hailey JR Mascoutah 16:09.66
10 Dacosse, Meggie SR Murphysboro 17:21.83
11 Powless, Olivia SO Salem 17:24.02
12 Tackett, Krysten SO Marion -

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, MaKenzie SR Marion 10.71 4
2 Maragni, Madelyn SO Marion 10.80 3
3 Longhorn, Simoriah SR O'Fallon 11.00 1
4 Neal, Sidney FR Harrisburg 11.12
5 Dismukes, Kelsey SO O'Fallon 11.17
6 Neubauer, Rachel SR Centralia 11.34
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McLain, Madi SR Benton 9.76 10
2 Wood, Jalynn SO DuQuoin 9.98 8
3 Osman, Addison SR Anna-Jonesboro 10.39 6
4 Tosh, Maci FR Goreville 10.64 5
5 Kattenbraker, Josie JR Chester 10.93 2
6 Dearmond, Delaynie JR DuQuoin 11.31
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Osman, Addison SR Anna-Jonesboro 10.11
2 Neal, Sidney FR Harrisburg 10.71
3 Dismukes, Kelsey SO O'Fallon 10.92
4 mcgee, faith FR Paducah Tilghman 11.39
5 Morganstern, Tristyn SO Pinckneyville 11.81
6 Thompson, Rylee FR Marshall County B 11.44
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Tosh, Maci FR Goreville 10.75
2 Longhorn, Simoriah SR O'Fallon 10.83
3 Mannon, Kelyn SO Marshall County 11.29
4 Riley, Jade JR Pinckneyville 11.66
5 Cue, Emilee SO Murphysboro 12.66
6 Huddson, Bianca SR Herrin -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Dearmond, Delaynie JR DuQuoin 10.96
2 Miller, MaKenzie SR Marion 11.10
3 Blackford, Kaylee JR Marshall County 11.16
4 Pigg, Chloe SO Mt. Vernon 11.73
5 Whitley, Reagan JR DuQuoin 12.18
6 Merchant, Delia JR Mascoutah 13.58
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kattenbraker, Josie JR Chester 11.05
2 atnip, kiersa FR Paducah Tilghman 12.04
3 Fritz, Jocelyn JR Mascoutah 13.11
4 Johnson, Tori SO Murphysboro 13.16
5 Bass, Avery SO Salem -
6 Jurich, Kelsey JR Herrin -
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wood, Jalynn SO DuQuoin 10.02
2 Tiller, Carissa SR Mascoutah 11.41
3 McDaniel, Raegan FR Mt. Vernon 11.98
4 Deere, Ella SO Herrin 12.04
5 Cannon, Angelica FR Murphysboro 13.81
6 Strait, Madison JR Marshall County B 13.92
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McLain, Madi SR Benton 9.83
2 Neubauer, Rachel SR Centralia 10.58
3 Maragni, Madelyn SO Marion 10.74
4 laster, naviana SO Paducah Tilghman 11.49
5 Dearing, Raelyn FR Centralia 11.65

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Harrisburg A Lauryn Gribble, Victoria Thai,
Alaina Stone, Kayleigh Hodge
2:01.53
2 Mt. Vernon A Saryah Dixon, Kylin Fleener,
Kalei Fairchild, Elisabeth Blumeyer
2:06.77
3 Marshall County B A Parker Perry, Johnna Walker,
Nani McClure, Rylee Thompson
2:08.21
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Herrin A Vanity Tucker, Bianca Huddson,
Ainsley Farmer, Madisyn Blankenship
1:59.54 1
2 Chester A Hannah Blechle, Peyton Clendenin,
Maleia Absher, Kailyn Absher
2:06.03
3 Salem A Teyah Cape, Cheyenne Ewing,
Savannah Nichols, Mallory Moore
2:09.74
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Pinckneyville A Tristyn Morganstern, Jade Riley,
Kira Bruce, Lily Tanner
2:09.68
2 Murphysboro A Kaitlyn Lopez, Angelica Cannon,
Maddison Falkenberry, Emilee Cue
2:13.72
3 Frankfort A Anastasia Schuessler, Jada Runyon,
Mihane Fejzuli, Jaylin Pierce
2:14.01
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Carbondale A Akira Custer, Kiara Cobb,
Novie Holliday, Zoie Saunders
1:54.42 6
2 DuQuoin A Bailey Harsy, Cyerrah Harris,
Jalynn Wood, Ayanna Dunklin
1:56.70 4
3 Mascoutah A Rachel Hamilton, Katarina Schneider,
Ernestine Livingston, Timia Williams
1:57.18 3
4 Marshall County A Abby Hurst, Tori McCracken,
Charleston Pursley, Tori Ford
1:57.55 2
Finals Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 O'Fallon A Zoie Howard, Jaylah Meadows,
Brianna Williams, Taylor Watson
1:53.88 10
2 Centralia A Shanelle Reid, Kylie Gormann,
Blaike Knolhoff, Aliyah Sanders
1:53.92 8
3 Marion A Sophie Shrum, Bailey Williams,
Molly Pugh, Janae Maxwell
1:55.10 5
4 Paducah Tilghman A keyana milburn, alivia goldson,
shayliah gentry, naviana laster
2:07.39

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCracken, Tori JR Marshall County 5' 0.0" 6
2 Kattenbraker, Josie JR Chester 5' 0.0" 5
3 Williams, Emma JR Mascoutah 5' 0.0" 8
4 Davis, Sarah FR O'Fallon 5' 0.0" 10
5 Johnson, Micah JR Frankfort 4' 10.0" 2
6 Jennings, Presleigh FR Marshall County 4' 10.0" 4
7 Oates, Caverly FR Marion 4' 10.0" 3
8 Wall, Addison SO Marion 4' 8.0" 1
9 Knolhoff, Blaike FR Centralia 4' 8.0"
10 Stone, Alaina FR Harrisburg 4' 8.0"
11 Finck, Valerie SO O'Fallon 4' 8.0"
12 Hill, Sophie FR DuQuoin 4' 6.0"
13 Alli, Gracey FR Salem 4' 6.0"
14 Engram, Briley FR Herrin 4' 6.0"
15 Hamilton, Rachel JR Mascoutah 4' 6.0"
16 Maldonado, Miranda FR Mt. Vernon 4' 6.0"
17 Dunklin, Loveleen FR DuQuoin 4' 4.0"
18 Derramderro, Nikkia SO Murphysboro -
19 Marcum, Piper SR Centralia -
20 Pinnick, Alisia JR Carbondale -
21 McDaniel, Raegan FR Mt. Vernon -
22 Thompson, Rylee FR Marshall County B -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lasley, Julia SR Anna-Jonesboro 10' 6.0" 10
2 Lee, Olivia SO Mascoutah 10' 0.0" 8
3 Wood, Jalynn SO DuQuoin 9' 6.0" 6
4 Temple, Sydney SR Marshall County 9' 6.0" 5
5 Harris, Lily FR Marion 8' 0.0" 4
6 Miller, Bella JR O'Fallon 8' 0.0" 3
7 Stone, Alaina FR Harrisburg 8' 0.0" 1
8 Evans, Laney SO Marshall County 8' 0.0" 2
9 Deere, Ella SO Herrin 8' 0.0"
10 Schneider, Katarina FR Mascoutah 7' 6.0"
11 Nowak, Paige SR O'Fallon 7' 6.0"
12 Davis, Emma SR Frankfort 7' 0.0"
13 Groh, McKali FR Marion 7' 0.0"
14 Allen, Katie SO Salem 6' 6.0"
15 Falkenberry, Maddison SO Murphysboro 6' 0.0"
16 Blechle, Hannah SO Chester -
17 Carlson, Anna SO Herrin -
18 Kellum, Myra FR Murphysboro -
19 Hawkins, Willow FR Frankfort -
20 Harness, Chloe JR Salem -
21 Robison, Maddie JR DuQuoin -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gormann, Kylie SO Centralia 16' 7.25" 10
2 Krone, Dakota SR Pinckneyville 16' 3.0" 8
3 Thai, Victoria SR Harrisburg 15' 4.75" 6
4 Lewis-Ramsey, Markeil SO O'Fallon 15' 4.0" 5
5 Kattenbraker, Josie JR Chester 15' 1.0" 4
6 Shrum, Sophie FR Marion 15' 0.75" 2.5
7 Jackson, Dya JR Massac County 15' 0.75" 2.5
8 Wheeler, Aria JR O'Fallon 14' 11.75" 1
9 Davis, Aliyah JR Centralia 14' 8.0"
10 Dunklin, Loveleen FR DuQuoin 14' 7.0"
11 Tosh, Maci FR Goreville 14' 5.0"
12 Hirsch, Isabella JR DuQuoin 14' 3.5"
13 Ross, Lauren JR Mascoutah 14' 3.0"
14 Roye, Malia FR Marion 14' 2.5"
15 Hamilton, Rachel JR Mascoutah 14' 1.75"
16 Harris, India FR Murphysboro 13' 10.0"
17 Farmer, Ainsley JR Herrin 13' 5.0"
18 Blomberg, Kaley FR Salem 12' 11.0"
19 Runyon, Jada JR Frankfort 12' 11.0"
20 Jennings, Presleigh FR Marshall County 12' 8.0"
21 Mannon, Kelyn SO Marshall County 12' 6.75"
22 Jones, Samantha JR Mt. Vernon 12' 6.0"
23 Williams, Condoleezza FR Carbondale 11' 11.0"
24 Kemp, Kaycee SR Marshall County -
25 Finch, De'aja SO Murphysboro -
26 Holliday, Novie JR Carbondale -
27 Dixon, Saryah FR Mt. Vernon -
28 mcdonald, kendall FR Paducah Tilghman -
29 Fuller, Kallen FR Marshall County B -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Krone, Dakota SR Pinckneyville 35' 8.0" 10
2 Huddson, Bianca SR Herrin 34' 2.0" 8
3 Gormann, Kylie SO Centralia 33' 0.75" 6
4 Longhorn, Simoriah SR O'Fallon 32' 7.0" 5
5 Osman, Addison SR Anna-Jonesboro 32' 3.25" 4
6 Knolhoff, Blaike FR Centralia 32' 3.0" 3
7 Dearmond, Delaynie JR DuQuoin 30' 8.0" 2
8 Hirsch, Isabella JR DuQuoin 30' 1.25" 1
9 Ross, Lauren JR Mascoutah 29' 2.5"
10 Miller, Bella JR O'Fallon 28' 11.25"
11 Jennings, Presleigh FR Marshall County 28' 5.5"
12 Wall, Addison SO Marion 28' 0.25"
13 Clendenin, Peyton JR Chester 27' 4.0"
14 Twidwell, Hannah JR Mascoutah 25' 5.0"
15 Wildman, Keylee JR Salem 25' 0.0"
16 Temple, Sydney SR Marshall County -
17 Runyon, Jada JR Frankfort -
18 Dixon, Saryah FR Mt. Vernon -
19 Lopez, Kaitlyn SO Murphysboro -
20 Johnson, Tori SO Murphysboro -
21 Sullivan, Gracie FR Marshall County B -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gribble, Lauryn JR Harrisburg 30' 1.5"
2 White, Cassie FR Mt. Vernon 28' 5.25"
3 Villagomez, Erendira SO Centralia 27' 7.25"
4 Walker, Mollie FR Salem 26' 6.0"
5 Eggemeyer, Samantha JR Chester 26' 4.5"
6 Fulton, Chandler SR Marshall County 25' 6.0"
7 Crowell, Tori JR Murphysboro 25' 5.5"
8 Moody, Kristi SO Salem 25' 3.25"
9 Webb, Erin JR Mascoutah 23' 4.0"
10 Williams, Alexia JR Murphysboro 23' 1.0"
11 williams, naydia JR Paducah Tilghman 22' 6.25"
12 Heisner, Carly FR Pinckneyville 21' 9.5"
13 Flores, Oddessy SO Chester 21' 8.0"
14 Lagrown, Lakayl SR Murphysboro 21' 5.0"
15 Wagner, Grace SO Mt. Vernon 21' 4.5"
16 Wall, Cadynce SO Frankfort 21' 4.0"
17 Boone, Dontaya SO Harrisburg 20' 11.5"
18 Downard, Lauren JR Pinckneyville 19' 10.5"
19 fitts, briana SO Paducah Tilghman 18' 1.0"
20 Tindall, Kacy SO Chester 17' 10.5"
21 darnell, riley SO Paducah Tilghman -
22 Blossom, Carson FR Marshall County B 21' 1.5"
23 Runkle, Anna FR Marshall County B 21' 11.0"
24 Fulton, Chaney SO Marshall County B 25' 7.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burnett, Erica SR Centralia 35' 0.5" 10
2 Humphrey, Julia SR Frankfort 33' 11.75" 8
3 Menicucci, Maryiah SO Marion 33' 4.0" 6
4 Swope, Madyson FR Carbondale 31' 10.0" 5
5 Johnston, Ellie FR O'Fallon 31' 6.0" 4
6 Dunmyer, Marcie SO DuQuoin 31' 1.0" 3
7 Nappier-Feth, Haylie FR Marion 30' 11.5" 2
8 Doerflein, Molly SO Pinckneyville 30' 11.25" 1
9 Stewart, Adriana SO DuQuoin 30' 2.25"
10 McClain, Alyssa SO Marshall County 29' 9.5"
11 Vaughn, Victoria JR Marion 29' 8.5"
12 Simpson, Taylor JR Mascoutah 29' 5.0"
13 Gillet, Taylor SR Salem 29' 1.0"
14 Shelby, TaMya FR Centralia 28' 8.25"
15 Tucker, Loreal FR Herrin 28' 2.25"
16 Ross, Chaya SO O'Fallon 28' 0.5"
17 Prude, Breasia FR Carbondale 28' 0.0"
18 Wade, Layla JR Herrin 27' 10.0"
19 Brown-Covington, Kina FR Carbondale 27' 8.75"
20 Brown, Maci JR Marshall County 27' 8.75"
21 Scott, Gabi JR Herrin 27' 0.5"
22 Connor, Erin SO O'Fallon 26' 11.5"
23 Housley, Alyssa SO Mascoutah -
24 Barwick, Aubrey JR DuQuoin -