Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational

Scores:
Team Score
Grayslake North99.5
Eisenhower (Blue Island)87.5
Winnebago85
Cary-Grove83
Southland College Prep66
Harvest Christian30
Mundelein29.5
Rockford Auburn29
Rockford East21
Wauconda15.5
Elgin15
Rockford Lutheran13
Johnsburg12
Jefferson7
Boylan4
Freeport3

Women's 60m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weichering, Katerina JR Mundelein 8.77
2 Coleman, Destiny JR Jefferson 8.93
3 Varnado, Kennedie JR Southland College Prep 8.97
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ivory , Jia SR Wauconda 8.75
2 Besse, Casey SR Dakota 9.11
3 Clark, Andria SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 9.12
4 Gil, Huguete SO Wauconda 10.00
5 Kosmach, Sullivan SO Wauconda 10.14
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wuebbels, Jennifer SR Freeport 8.78
2 Thompson, Taylor JR Rockford East 8.92
3 Alms, Natalie JR Rockford Auburn 8.93
4 Harring, Emma SR Rockford Lutheran 8.97
5 Howard, Ariana SO Rockford East 9.22
6 Brinkman, Abree SR Boylan 9.29
7 Woods, Taliyah JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 9.33
8 McMahon, Elise SR Boylan 9.39
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Horton, Deovannie JR Rockford East 8.55
2 McChristie, Kate SR Boylan 8.67
3 Muhammad, Asia SO Winnebago 8.72
4 Bandel, Brooke SR Harvest Christian 8.73
5 Hall, Christina SO Grayslake North 8.79
6 Begun, Lori SR Cary-Grove 8.94
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Galfano, Sophia SR Cary-Grove 8.36 5
2 Okoroti, Gloria JR Rockford Lutheran 8.51 3
3 Minkie, Cali JR Dakota 8.52 2
4 Kieya, Candace JR Elgin 8.53 1
5 West, Brooklyn SO Elgin 8.55
6 Trotter, Eve SO Winnebago 8.56
7 Goldberg, Lauren SO Cary-Grove 8.71
8 Minkie, Kelsie SO Dakota 8.73
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Akalaonu, Leialani SR Grayslake North 8.19 10
2 Dowling, Mikala JR Southland College Prep 8.29 8
3 Pirtle, Kaelyn JR Mundelein 8.31 6
4 Williams, Layah JR Freeport 8.39 4
5 Rosario, J'Kaiya JR Jefferson 8.58
6 Jackson, Adrianna SR Elgin 8.60
7 Gibson, Trinity JR Southland College Prep 8.85

Women's 60m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Esper, Ciara FR Jefferson 9.06
2 Radford, Olivia FR Rockford East 9.36
3 Rohlwing, Hannah FR Wauconda 9.81
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Eytalis, Adreanna FR Rockford East 9.03
2 Lewers, Myla FR Freeport 9.11
3 Waller, Desiree FR Freeport 9.22
4 Whittington, Camron FR Jefferson 9.52
5 Wriedt, Ruthie FR Rockford Lutheran 9.81
6 Penticoff, Kylee SO Dakota 9.84
7 Duran, Jayshley FR Wauconda 10.53
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 White, Na'Cari FR Jefferson 9.12
2 Bottigieri, Claudia JR Mundelein 10.57
3 Cardoza, Kyley SO Dakota 10.84
4 Kholodovsky, , Rebecca SR Wauconda 11.69
5 Dauphin, Mia FR Dakota 11.74
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Kate SR Boylan 9.41
2 Bali, Maya FR Boylan 9.46
3 Caton, Sarah SO Grayslake North 9.55
4 Christianson, Brooke FR Boylan 9.64
5 Camarena, Raquel SO Elgin 10.19
6 Arana, Arleth SO Mundelein 10.57
7 Tupper, Katelyn JR Elgin 10.64
8 Garcia, Karina FR Elgin 10.97
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Turnmire, Nevaeh FR Rockford Auburn 8.86
2 Wade, Emma FR Winnebago 8.87
3 Holland, Shontieanna SO Rockford Auburn 8.90
4 Nabukeera, Isabel SO Winnebago 8.96
5 Miller, Danni FR Cary-Grove 8.99
6 Daigle, Victoria JR Cary-Grove 9.14
7 Bellecomo, Alexis SO Mundelein 9.33
8 Smith, Mackenzie SO Winnebago 9.37
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Winters, Ma'Kayala FR Rockford Auburn 8.35 10
2 Fryer, Jada FR Southland College Prep 8.56 8
3 Hunter, Areon SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 8.61 6
4 Dixon, Jamiyah SO Southland College Prep 8.73 5
5 Basano, Riley FR Southland College Prep 8.74 4
6 Lobbins, Shayla SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 8.75 3
7 Goen, Alexis JR Cary-Grove 8.78 2
8 Hyde, Nia FR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 8.79 1

Women's 200m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rohlwing, Hannah FR Wauconda 33.17
2 Richlinski, Karly JR Mundelein 33.61
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Watkins, Peyton FR Jefferson 33.20
2 Thompkins, Makayla SO Rockford Auburn 34.08
3 Duran, Jayshley FR Wauconda 37.47
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Normella SO Jefferson 31.01 1
2 Radford, Olivia FR Rockford East 32.79
3 Lewers, Myla FR Freeport 33.36
4 Tovar, Jessica SO Wauconda 34.54
5 Nett, Trinity SO Johnsburg 39.10
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Welch, Sabine FR Mundelein 32.64
2 Finn, Drennan FR Rockford Auburn 32.76
3 Wriedt, Ruthie FR Rockford Lutheran 33.18
4 Williams, Olivia SR Boylan 35.32
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Benz, Chloe SO Johnsburg 31.77
2 Kuzynowski, Reagan FR Grayslake North 33.02
3 Ford, Abby SO Mundelein 33.09
4 Penticoff, Kylee SO Dakota 34.23
5 Piotrowski, Katie SO Grayslake North 34.45
6 Caliendo, Angela FR Grayslake North 35.27
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wade, Emma FR Winnebago 30.73 4
2 Mason, Molly FR Cary-Grove 31.61
3 Smith, Mackenzie SO Winnebago 32.05
4 Anderson, Kate SR Boylan 32.99
5 Farland, Mia SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 33.35
6 Thelen, Alazandrea SR Boylan 33.61
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Muhammad, Asia SO Winnebago 30.04 6
2 Gomez, Leslie SO Elgin 30.88 2
3 Pappas, Anna FR Cary-Grove 31.67
4 Soles , Brooke SO Rockford Lutheran 32.70
5 Glenn, LeAysia FR Southland College Prep 33.44
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Turnmire, Nevaeh FR Rockford Auburn 29.62 10
2 Hunter, Areon SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 29.78 8
3 Hyde, Nia FR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 30.30 5
4 Freeney, Alesha FR Southland College Prep 30.79 3
5 Adeyemi, Opeyemi FR Southland College Prep 32.64
6 Colin, Nicole FR Elgin 34.17

Women's 200m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Ta'Jori SO Jefferson 29.96
2 Colberg, Brooke SR Freeport 34.86
3 Blackmon, Zahria JR Southland College Prep 41.11
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clark, Andria SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 31.13
2 Allore, Jamie SO Mundelein 33.50
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brinkman, Abree SR Boylan 30.70
2 Kiermas, Jackie SR Cary-Grove 31.23
3 Bruschi, Victoria SR Boylan 32.89
4 Esquivel, Sophia SO Wauconda 33.44
5 Kosmach, Sullivan SO Wauconda 34.36
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Conant, Amber JR Johnsburg 30.61
2 Nabukeera, Isabel SO Winnebago 31.04
3 Persson, Ebba JR Rockford Lutheran 31.08
4 Harring, Emma SR Rockford Lutheran 31.38
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barrios, Malanie JR Elgin 29.85
2 Roundtree, Kolandra SO Rockford East 30.45
3 Okoroti, Gloria JR Rockford Lutheran 30.50
4 Winkelman, Faith JR Harvest Christian 30.85
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Trotter, Eve SO Winnebago 28.81 5
2 Johnston, Teagan JR Grayslake North 29.32 2
3 Martin, Maddy SR Harvest Christian 29.46 1
4 Bandel, Brooke SR Harvest Christian 29.69
5 Soder, Emerson SR Grayslake North 30.25
6 Goldberg, Lauren SO Cary-Grove 30.73
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kieya, Candace JR Elgin 29.26 3
2 Williams, Layah JR Freeport 30.22
3 Besse, Casey SR Dakota 30.65
4 Varnado, Kennedie JR Southland College Prep 32.57
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Galfano, Sophia SR Cary-Grove 27.63 10
2 Dowling, Mikala JR Southland College Prep 28.13 8
3 Akalaonu, Leialani SR Grayslake North 28.38 6
4 Minkie, Cali JR Dakota 28.87 4
5 Jackson, Adrianna SR Elgin 30.48

Women's 400m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Klein, Jenna SO Mundelein 1:11.25
2 Baldwin, Korhea SR Elgin 1:11.88
3 Evenson, Lexi SR Dakota 1:16.98
4 White , Maddie R. JR Dakota 1:17.00
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Persson, Ebba JR Rockford Lutheran 1:13.59
2 Sargent, Flynne SR Winnebago 1:13.76
3 Van Aken, Natalya SR Rockford Lutheran 1:15.57
4 Morris, Tanaja SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 1:17.47
5 Garcia, Ceciley JR Elgin 1:22.94
6 Plucinski, Paiton JR Wauconda 1:25.38
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lackner, Allison JR Rockford Lutheran 1:10.55
2 Guido, Jasmeen SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 1:12.06
3 Purpura, Leah SR Cary-Grove 1:13.11
4 McQueeny, Lillian JR Rockford Auburn 1:13.81
5 Watson, Victoria SR Winnebago 1:15.14
6 Ponce, Monserrat SR Elgin 1:16.39
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wartell, Taylor JR Rockford Auburn 1:10.26 1
2 Kratz, Raina JR Mundelein 1:10.33
3 Winkelman, Faith JR Harvest Christian 1:11.44
4 Adams, Kaylah JR Southland College Prep 1:12.05
5 Binicewicz, Arianna SR Winnebago 1:12.36
6 Taylor, Kaniyjah FR Rockford East 1:13.82
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gasmund, Michelle FR Rockford East 1:03.45 10
2 Onstot, Jocelyn FR Cary-Grove 1:05.13 6
3 Martin, Maddy SR Harvest Christian 1:07.12 4
4 Minkie, Kelsie SO Dakota 1:08.11 3
5 Martinez-Medrano, Lizeth SO Rockford Auburn 1:11.78
6 Winterheimer, Olivia JR Rockford East 1:14.23
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dowling, Mikala JR Southland College Prep 1:04.45 8
2 Akalaonu, Leialoha SO Grayslake North 1:06.06 5
3 Kubas, Madison SR Grayslake North 1:08.24 2
4 Stoneham, Kylie SR Grayslake North 1:11.06

Women's 400m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McClain, Ella FR Mundelein 1:22.08
2 Cardoza, Kyley SO Dakota 1:33.37
3 Daniele, Abby FR Rockford Lutheran 1:42.26
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Listenbee, Ajada SO Jefferson 1:11.16 5
2 Works, Nya SO Jefferson 1:11.73 3
3 Longanecker, Sydney FR Winnebago 1:11.84 2
4 Berumen, Amor FR Rockford Auburn 1:16.44
5 Glenn, LeAysia FR Southland College Prep 1:23.76
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chan, Ashley FR Wauconda 1:11.14 6
2 Spahr, Taylor FR Boylan 1:18.10
3 Henry, Meredith FR Elgin 1:24.26
4 Ipsen, Erin SR Johnsburg 1:25.67
5 Thakur, Shreeya FR Elgin 1:26.44
6 Zepeda, Alison FR Elgin 1:31.44
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ford, Abby SO Mundelein 1:13.99
2 Lewis, Aryanna SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 1:20.17
3 Zuzga, Kristen SR Rockford Auburn 1:20.29
4 Sepeczi, Allie FR Cary-Grove 1:23.85
5 George, Meg SO Grayslake North 1:24.93
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dilworth, Leilani FR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 1:13.73
2 Chavez, Stephanie SO Grayslake North 1:16.18
3 Nunez-Cruz, Daniela FR Rockford East 1:17.13
4 Memleloum, Olga JR Rockford East 1:17.22
5 Welch, Sabine FR Mundelein 1:17.84
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Basano, Riley FR Southland College Prep 1:06.26 10
2 Woolery, Kaylee FR Winnebago 1:10.98 8
3 Carmona, Emma SO Jefferson 1:11.22 4
4 Davies, Brooke FR Grayslake North 1:12.64 1
5 Maher, Sarah JR Cary-Grove 1:13.17

Women's 800m Run Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, Sara SO Wauconda 2:50.79
2 Schuett, Emma SO Wauconda 2:52.50
3 Cruz, Ruby FR Elgin 2:55.14
4 Hare, Maria JR Rockford Lutheran 3:03.05
5 Benitez, Jennette SR Elgin 3:11.41
6 Liszka, Alison SO Dakota 3:11.43
7 Cruz, Brenda JR Jefferson 3:32.37
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gomez, Jocelyn SO Mundelein 2:47.98 1
2 Peterson, Hope JR Mundelein 2:52.26
3 Lozano, Yulissa JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 2:53.94
4 Maatta, Elizabeth JR Grayslake North 2:53.97
5 Eckelbarger, Skylar JR Rockford Lutheran 3:05.09
6 Berg, Gianna SR Boylan 3:07.45
7 Nunez-Cruz, Natalia SO Rockford East 3:13.82
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tosic, Kelli SR Grayslake North 2:24.90 10
2 Camp, Lydia SR Harvest Christian 2:26.36 8
3 Erb, Grace FR Winnebago 2:29.00 6
4 Gasmund, Michelle FR Rockford East 2:30.64 5
5 Blohm, Delaney JR Cary-Grove 2:31.60 4
6 Roggensack, Marissa FR Winnebago 2:32.68 3
7 Davis, Trinity SR Southland College Prep 2:40.73 2
8 Barszcz, Sophia FR Grayslake North 2:58.14

Women's 800m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crook, Sydney FR Rockford Lutheran 2:52.29 6
2 Christensen, Tamara FR Rockford East 2:52.48 5
3 Perez-Ferman, Jessica FR Rockford Auburn 2:58.71 4
4 Nichols, Claudia FR Boylan 3:15.62
5 Hriljac, Caitlin JR Wauconda 3:26.68
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ferrara, Juliana FR Cary-Grove 2:41.59 10
2 Camp, Eva FR Harvest Christian 2:43.76 8
3 Apaez, Kathleen FR Cary-Grove 3:00.99 3
4 Jones, Fatima SO Southland College Prep 3:01.70 2
5 Quinones, Clarissa SR Elgin 3:02.21 1
6 Bauer, Ellie FR Johnsburg 3:03.18
7 Byrd, Maggie FR Cary-Grove 3:03.49
8 Sanborn, Olivia JR Grayslake North 3:07.85
9 Waldorf, Eleanor JR Rockford Auburn 3:13.16
10 Lara, Olivia JR Boylan 3:17.43

Women's 1600m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wallis, Claire SR Cary-Grove 6:06.77 10
2 Camp, Eva FR Harvest Christian 6:09.39 8
3 Learned, Annika FR Harvest Christian 6:16.43 6
4 Alatore, Isabella SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 6:33.48 5
5 Fink, Kaitlyn SO Cary-Grove 6:34.33 4
6 DeLaCruz, Isabella FR Mundelein 6:48.02 2
7 Bauer, Ellie FR Johnsburg 6:48.41 1
8 Chambers, Sarah SR Mundelein 6:56.74
9 Sanborn, Olivia JR Grayslake North 7:10.41
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Klos, Morgan SO Johnsburg 6:40.44 3
2 Ward, Taylor JR Winnebago 6:52.98
3 Choumont, Amanda FR Freeport 7:18.46
4 Haro, Sofia FR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 7:18.53
5 Jurado, Sydney SO Cary-Grove 7:21.91
6 Hernandez, Isabella SO Rockford Auburn 7:35.53
7 Caruana, Ariana SR Boylan 7:44.38
8 Kopecky, Jean Arianna FR Boylan 7:51.27

Women's 1600m Run Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, Sara SO Wauconda 6:17.06
2 Schuett, Emma SO Wauconda 6:38.63
3 Hatfield, Cecelia SO Boylan 6:44.15
4 Coen, Brietta SO Boylan 6:45.33
5 Rivera, Elizabeth JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 6:47.55
6 Ching, Aliana FR Mundelein 7:05.44
7 Benitez, Jennette SR Elgin 7:08.83
8 Lozano, Yulissa JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 7:11.34
9 Cordova, Marbella JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 7:17.98
10 Hernandez, Diana FR Elgin 7:30.59
11 Cruz, Brenda JR Jefferson 7:47.70
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jimenez, Jeanelle SR Mundelein 6:03.53
2 Schoenfield, Claire SR Mundelein 6:04.05
3 Ayala, Natalia FR Boylan 6:07.81
4 Schmitt, Sam SR Johnsburg 6:07.82
5 Jorgenson, Delfina JR Elgin 6:13.84
6 Davis, Trinity SR Southland College Prep 6:15.50
7 Brown, Nicole FR Grayslake North 6:16.73
8 Fuja, Jessica JR Harvest Christian 6:19.20
9 Tiem, Atsary FR Rockford Auburn 6:24.20
10 Maatta, Elizabeth JR Grayslake North 6:27.54
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martino, Natalia JR Winnebago 5:17.27 10
2 Tosic, Kelli SR Grayslake North 5:17.51 8
3 Dieschbourg, Morgan JR Cary-Grove 5:30.98 6
4 Camp, Lydia SR Harvest Christian 5:33.25 5
5 Erb, Katie SO Winnebago 5:33.57 4
6 Gasmund, Michelle FR Rockford East 5:39.30 3
7 Saletnik, Ada FR Cary-Grove 5:49.52 2
8 Roethle, Isabelle JR Rockford Auburn 5:56.09 1
9 Martino, Sophia SO Winnebago 6:00.54
10 Williams, Abby JR Cary-Grove 6:06.01
11 Ruiz, Espy SO Dakota 6:33.06

Women's 3200m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Trujillo, Deisy JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 15:52.84 10

Women's 3200m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wartell, Taylor JR Rockford Auburn 12:12.56 10
2 Schoenfield, Claire SR Mundelein 12:28.17 8
3 Pakaski, Jessie SO Wauconda 12:48.38 6
4 Sweeney, Anne SR Boylan 12:53.64 5
5 McQueeny, Lillian JR Rockford Auburn 13:43.36 4
6 Chambers, Sarah SR Mundelein 14:31.71 3
7 Hernandez, Diana FR Elgin 15:27.92 2
8 Cabrejo, Sinai JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) -
9 Cordova, Marbella JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) -

Women's 60m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Griffin, Jalea SR Rockford Auburn 11.53 1
2 Posey, Tyshae JR Rockford East 11.57
3 Schild, Delaney FR Grayslake North 11.81
4 Stone, Emily SO Mundelein 12.00
5 Johnston, Teagan JR Grayslake North 12.20
6 Plucinski, Paiton JR Wauconda 12.24
7 Cruz, Alyssa JR Mundelein 12.36
8 Castagna, Ashlyn JR Grayslake North 12.57
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Parker, Martinique JR Freeport 10.39 10
2 Bandel, Brooke SR Harvest Christian 10.89 8
3 Sargent, Flynne SR Winnebago 10.95 6
4 Purpura, Leah SR Cary-Grove 10.98 5
5 Melcher, Lola JR Cary-Grove 11.06 4
6 Coleman, Destiny JR Jefferson 11.30 3
7 Dixon, Kymaira JR Freeport 11.42 2
8 Roundtree, Kolandra SO Rockford East 11.68

Women's 60m Hurdles Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Groves, Kaniyah FR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 11.99 5
2 Farland, Mya FR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 12.99 2
3 Fricks, Nevaeh FR Rockford East 13.02 1
4 Lee, Amiah FR Jefferson 13.37
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kuzynowski, Reagan FR Grayslake North 11.52 10
2 Leight, Summer SO Johnsburg 11.65 8
3 Sepeczi, Allie FR Cary-Grove 11.98 6
4 Adeyemi, Opeyemi FR Southland College Prep 12.61 4
5 Piotrowski, Katie SO Grayslake North 12.90 3
6 Chung, Kristen SR Grayslake North 14.54
7 Rodriguez, Daniela SO Mundelein -

Women's Pole Vault Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Warden, Ryleigh SO Winnebago 2.40 10
2 Miller, Danni FR Cary-Grove 1.92 8
3 Wade, Emma FR Winnebago 1.77 6
4 Chung, Kristen SR Grayslake North -
5 Tovar, Jessica SO Wauconda -

Women's Pole Vault Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spain, Lauren SR Winnebago 2.70 10
2 Neal, Jess SR Cary-Grove 2.55 8
3 Maher, Ella JR Winnebago 2.55 6
4 Calhoun, Abigail JR Grayslake North 2.40 5
5 Colberg, Brooke SR Freeport 2.25 4
6 Stoneham, Kylie SR Grayslake North 2.08 3
7 Schild, Delaney FR Grayslake North 1.92 2

Women's Long Jump Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Minkie, Cali JR Dakota 4.90 8
2 Besse, Casey SR Dakota 4.63
3 Heintz, Grace SR Mundelein 4.49
4 Zoltowska, Victoria JR Wauconda 4.48
5 McMahon, Elise SR Boylan 4.10
6 Griffin, Jalea SR Rockford Auburn 3.97
7 Sherden, Tahtiana SR Rockford East 3.72
8 Hriljac, Caitlin JR Wauconda 3.46
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Soder, Emerson SR Grayslake North 4.70 4
2 Minkie, Kelsie SO Dakota 4.67 3
3 Soles , Brooke SO Rockford Lutheran 4.48
4 Gibson, Trinity JR Southland College Prep 4.45
5 Kiermas, Jackie SR Cary-Grove 4.40
6 Caldwell, Sarah SO Elgin 4.15
7 Stone, Emily SO Mundelein 4.10
8 Dahm, Madyson JR Boylan 4.00
9 Dodd, Reyna JR Mundelein 3.56
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Calhoun, Abigail JR Grayslake North 4.98 10
2 Trotter, Eve SO Winnebago 4.90 6
3 McChristie, Kate SR Boylan 4.88 5
4 Goen, Alexis JR Cary-Grove 4.66 2
5 Alms, Natalie JR Rockford Auburn 4.64 1
6 Begun, Lori SR Cary-Grove 4.64
7 Nabukeera, Isabel SO Winnebago 4.52
8 Hall, Christina SO Grayslake North 3.93