HOI Indoor

Scores:
Men's Score
El Paso-Gridley148
Eureka90.5
Ridgeview68
Heyworth41
Tri-Valley40
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley36.5
Deer Creek-Mackinaw30
Fieldcrest16
Flanagan-Cornell8
Tremont7
Fisher7
LeRoy6
 
Women's Score
Eureka99
Deer Creek-Mackinaw88.5
Tri-Valley66
El Paso-Gridley61
Tremont60
Fieldcrest47.5
Heyworth42
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley21
Ridgeview14
Fisher12
Flanagan-Cornell3

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edmundson, Jack JR LeRoy 7.49 6
2 Hoffman, Cale JR Ridgeview 7.64 1
3 Yoss, Jeremy FR El Paso-Gridley 8.18
4 Stuepfert, Alex SR LeRoy 8.63
5 Baskis, Max FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 9.17
6 Staton, Chris SO El Paso-Gridley 9.31
7 Murphy, Aiden SR Heyworth 9.84
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whitehill, Jacob JR Ridgeview 7.82
2 Stuepfert, Matt SO LeRoy 8.08
3 Coffman, Micah FR Ridgeview 8.15
4 Kasper, Austin FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 8.17
5 Greiser, Ryan SR Fisher 8.24
6 Mann, Logan SO LeRoy 8.39
7 Hankins, Haden JR Heyworth 8.74
8 Freeman, Grant FR Tri-Valley 8.87
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schlickman, Shawn SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 7.91
2 Raven, Ricky JR LeRoy 7.93
3 Witzig, Zane FR El Paso-Gridley 7.98
4 Hartman, Lucas SO El Paso-Gridley 8.10
5 Rodriquez, Logan FR Ridgeview 8.73
6 Stover, Judson FR Ridgeview 8.85
7 Zimmerman, Roman FR El Paso-Gridley 9.18
8 Manns, Jordan JR Fieldcrest 9.19
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stimpert, Reece SR El Paso-Gridley 7.46 8
2 Snyder, Colton FR Ridgeview 7.69
3 Reed, Connor FR Flanagan-Cornell 8.19
4 Gallion, Caleb FR LeRoy 8.24
5 Heath, Logan FR Fisher 8.25
6 Robinson, Braxton FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 8.55
7 Ringger, Lincoln SO El Paso-Gridley 8.58
8 Kent, Nolan FR El Paso-Gridley 8.93
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Campbell, Brayden SO Ridgeview 7.36 10
2 Schumacher, Kamren SO El Paso-Gridley 7.84
3 Back, Landen FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 7.98
4 Wagner, Sam FR LeRoy 8.44
5 Hayes, Zayden SR Fieldcrest 8.59
6 Hadley, Jack SR Flanagan-Cornell 8.59
7 Steffen, Nathan FR Ridgeview 8.83
8 Pabian, Tucker FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 8.92
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harlan, Hank JR El Paso-Gridley 7.79
2 Morrison, Grant SR El Paso-Gridley 7.90
3 Lowry, Andrew SR Heyworth 8.03
4 Litwiller, Isaac FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 8.07
5 Render, Micah SO El Paso-Gridley 8.21
6 Basham, Bryce FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 8.23
7 Ragon, Ben FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 8.24
8 Lawson, Matt SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 8.26
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Albritton, Tayte SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 7.68
2 Dorn, Dawson SO Eureka 7.75
3 Burrows, Will SR Heyworth 7.79
4 Boles, Mason SO Eureka 7.89
5 Evans, Martise JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 8.09
6 Zumwalt, Jake SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 8.13
7 McDonald, John SO Eureka 8.41
8 Ward, Alex SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 8.76
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dohman, Lane SR El Paso-Gridley 7.50 5
2 Landrus, Adrian SR El Paso-Gridley 7.55 3
3 Short, Colin SR Eureka 7.55 3
4 Bierman, James SR Tri-Valley 7.66
5 Moore, Connor SR Heyworth 7.66
6 Sanken, Aiden SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 7.72
7 Maxey , Carson SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley -
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Betts, Conner SR El Paso-Gridley 7.55 3
2 Grauer, Awstace SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 7.74
3 Dohman, Landon SO El Paso-Gridley 7.85
4 Kean, Braylen SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 7.89
5 Kane, Ethan JR Flanagan-Cornell 8.12
6 Repogle, Ben FR Tremont 8.13

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kasper, Austin FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 26.33
2 Stover, Judson FR Ridgeview 29.35
3 Staton, Chris SO El Paso-Gridley 32.00
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Connor FR Flanagan-Cornell 26.36
2 Coleman, Kendale SO Fieldcrest 28.16
3 Rodriquez, Logan FR Ridgeview 28.17
4 Steffen, Nathan FR Ridgeview 30.53
5 Young, Jaydon FR Tremont 34.94
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Back, Landen FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 26.63
2 Royer, Gabe JR Eureka 26.86
3 Wright, Landin FR Fieldcrest 27.51
4 Yoss, Jeremy FR El Paso-Gridley 27.81
5 King, Darren FR Tremont 32.01
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meierhofer, Auden SO Fieldcrest 27.61
2 Amend, Derrick SO Tri-Valley 27.96
3 Hadley, Jack SR Flanagan-Cornell 29.01
4 Pabian, Tucker FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 29.31
5 Homan, Logan SO Ridgeview 30.65
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schlickman, Shawn SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 26.02 2
2 Schupp, Zach SO Eureka 27.29
3 Lowry, Andrew SR Heyworth 27.37
4 Heath, Logan FR Fisher 27.41
5 Walker, Jack FR Tri-Valley 27.60
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dohman, Lane SR El Paso-Gridley 25.35 8
2 Stimpert, Reece SR El Paso-Gridley 25.36 6
3 Kane, Ethan JR Flanagan-Cornell 27.74
4 Lawson, Matt SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 27.96
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whitehill, Jacob JR Ridgeview 26.31 1
2 Basham, Bryce FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 28.00
3 Ward, Alex SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 29.02
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Semlow, Josiah SO Tri-Valley 25.51 4
2 Sanken, Aiden SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 25.57 3
3 Snyder, Colton FR Ridgeview 26.84
4 Evans, Martise JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 27.06
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Myszka, Luke SR Tri-Valley 23.64 10
2 Martin, Dominic SO Ridgeview 25.42 5
3 Albritton, Tayte SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 26.69

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Greiser, Ryan SR Fisher 1:01.41
2 Knapp, Samuel SR Tremont 1:03.43
3 Stover, Judson FR Ridgeview 1:06.11
4 Buchanan, Nathan FR Fieldcrest 1:07.16
5 Steffen, Nathan FR Ridgeview 1:09.31
6 Dunafin, Colin FR LeRoy 1:14.39
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schupp, Zach SO Eureka 1:01.32 1
2 Marcum, Maddux JR LeRoy 1:03.51
3 King, Darren FR Tremont 1:12.01
4 Stengel, Logan JR LeRoy 1:13.42
5 Young, Jaydon FR Tremont 1:23.03
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harrison, Kameron SR Ridgeview 1:06.36
2 Robertson, Kallen JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 1:07.28
3 Baskis, Max FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 1:13.79
4 Cail, Markus JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 1:14.28
5 Coultre, Jaydyn FR LeRoy 1:16.06
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morrison, Grant SR El Paso-Gridley 1:00.21 3
2 Rinkenberger, Luke JR Eureka 1:01.57
3 Newcomb, Reed SO El Paso-Gridley 1:03.77
4 Lawson, Matt SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 1:04.68
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grauer, Awstace SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 55.07 10
2 Lehman, Carson SO Eureka 55.42 8
3 Coffman, Micah FR Ridgeview 56.60 6
4 Gramm, Travis SR El Paso-Gridley 57.99 5
5 Scaff, Isaac SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 59.74 4
6 Brown, Ayden SO Tremont 1:00.84 2

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gerber, Austin FR Eureka 2:28.50 1
2 Pollard, Chase SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 2:28.78
3 Littell, Phillip SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 2:31.63
4 Martin, Owen FR Eureka 2:36.76
5 Hatley, Miguel JR Tremont 2:37.75
6 Moss, Dylan SO El Paso-Gridley 2:39.48
7 Robertson, Kallen JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 2:45.18
8 Ayco, Mason SO Flanagan-Cornell 2:55.61
9 Bunting, Nicholas SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 2:56.57
10 Bauer, Kale JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 2:56.80
11 Cail, Markus JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 2:56.86
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bardwell, Charly JR Eureka 2:05.57 10
2 Ludy, Noah SR El Paso-Gridley 2:09.46 8
3 Traugott, Nick SO Tri-Valley 2:16.24 6
4 Gerber, Gabe JR Eureka 2:19.66 5
5 Bork, Zack JR Ridgeview 2:22.12 4
6 Scroggs, William SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 2:22.13 3
7 Knox, Adam SR Tri-Valley 2:28.13 2
8 Hurley, Luke SR Fisher 2:36.49
9 Williams, Kyler SO Heyworth 2:37.86
10 Hurley, Noah SO Fisher 2:38.48
11 Mangan, Pacey SR Fieldcrest 2:41.20

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Porzelius, Isaac FR El Paso-Gridley 5:40.69
2 Littell, Phillip SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 6:01.47
3 Hoekstra, Aidan SO Eureka 6:06.52
4 Moss, Dylan SO El Paso-Gridley 6:11.32
5 Hurley, Noah SO Fisher 6:13.21
6 Wright, Sean JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 6:19.71
7 Ayco, Mason SO Flanagan-Cornell 6:30.24
8 Yagow, Logan FR Tri-Valley 6:31.66
9 Tipler, Hayden FR El Paso-Gridley 6:31.80
10 Bunting, Nicholas SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 7:00.86
11 Bauer, Kale JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 7:02.52
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 King, Noah SR Eureka 5:22.52 1
2 Romersberger, Pierson FR El Paso-Gridley 5:23.73
3 Russow, Austin JR Heyworth 5:24.07
4 Ritchie, Jackson FR Tri-Valley 5:31.47
5 Rigsby, Kole SO El Paso-Gridley 5:35.31
6 Harston, Nicholas SO El Paso-Gridley 5:39.76
7 Vogel, Jackson SO Eureka 5:41.57
8 Torres, Jacob SR Fieldcrest 5:42.77
9 Himmell, Joey FR Tri-Valley 5:45.69
10 Wierenga, Landon JR Eureka 5:52.66
11 Stanfield, Travis SO Ridgeview 5:57.61
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stoeger, Mason SR Fieldcrest 4:35.07 10
2 Monk, Brady SO Eureka 5:08.22 8
3 Perry, Andrew SO Eureka 5:11.14 6
4 Masters, Henry SO Tri-Valley 5:15.72 5
5 Holderby, Lukas SO El Paso-Gridley 5:16.06 4
6 Kuhn, Ryan FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 5:17.05 3
7 Krischel, Caleb FR Fieldcrest 5:17.76 2
8 Romersberger, Payton JR El Paso-Gridley 5:23.78
9 Witzig, Dean SO El Paso-Gridley 5:23.83
10 Skutt, Jacob SO Eureka 5:32.37
11 Petro, Kaiden SO Tremont 5:39.80
12 Hurley, Luke SR Fisher 6:09.20

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Myszka, Luke SR Tri-Valley 8.46 10
2 Elder, Logan SR El Paso-Gridley 9.24 8
3 Martin, Dominic SO Ridgeview 9.78 6
4 Morano, Skyler JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 10.14 5
5 Royer, Gabe JR Eureka 10.21 4
6 Coleman, Kendale SO Fieldcrest 12.43 3

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Eureka C Gabe Schmidt, John McDonald,
Lance Wiegand, Dawson Dorn
1:42.93 2
2 Ridgeview B Kaleb Elliott, Micah Coffman,
Logan Rodriquez, Colton Snyder
1:44.48 1
3 El Paso-Gridley C Lucas Hartman, Creedon Welsch,
Drew Neal, Hank Harlan
1:48.36
4 Deer Creek-Mackinaw B Isaac Scaff, Ben Ragon,
Isaac Litwiller, Bryce Basham
1:48.44
5 LeRoy B Caleb Gallion, Sam Wagner,
Matt Stuepfert, Landon Welte
1:50.23
6 Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley C Maxwell Moody, Tucker Pabian,
Braxton Robinson, Landen Back
1:55.71
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Eureka B Mason Boles, Carson Gold,
Justis Bachman, JD Standish
1:38.54 8
2 El Paso-Gridley B Landon Dohman, Lane Dohman,
Kamren Schumacher, Logan Elder
1:42.64 3
3 Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley B Shawn Schlickman, Alex Ward,
Austin Kasper, Aiden Sanken
1:46.54
4 LeRoy A Logan Mann, Jack Edmundson,
Ricky Raven, Alex Stuepfert
1:47.16
5 Fieldcrest A Nathan Buchanan, Kendale Coleman,
Zayden Hayes, Auden Meierhofer
1:52.57
6 Tremont A Ty Fuller, Ben Repogle,
Nolan Parsons, Logan Stedman
-
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 El Paso-Gridley A Adrian Landrus, Reece Stimpert,
Joe Kerner, Conner Betts
1:37.61 10
2 Deer Creek-Mackinaw A Andrew Spurlock, Tayte Albritton,
Tyce Albritton, Colton Knowles
1:40.72 6
3 Ridgeview A Cale Hoffman, Alec Thomas,
Dominic Martin, Brayden Campbell
1:41.32 5
4 Heyworth A Will Burrows, Collin Koch,
Eli Dahlhauser, Braden Denning
1:41.35 4
5 Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley A Braylen Kean, Carson Maxey,
Skyler Morano, Martise Evans
1:48.51

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Connor SR Heyworth 1.88 10
2 Neal, Drew SO El Paso-Gridley 1.80 8
3 Bork, Zack JR Ridgeview 1.70 5
4 Wiegand, Lance FR Eureka 1.70 5
5 Martin, Dominic SO Ridgeview 1.70 5
6 Buck, Tyler SO Tremont 1.60 3
7 Yoss, Jeremy FR El Paso-Gridley 1.55 1.5
8 Bresner, Pete SO Eureka 1.55 1.5
9 Barcikowski, Trent SO Eureka -
10 Smith, Dalton SR Fisher -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Czapar, Marcus FR El Paso-Gridley 3.45 10
2 Standish, JD SR Eureka 3.30 8
3 Harlan, Hank JR El Paso-Gridley 3.15 6
4 Schlickman, Shawn SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 2.85 4.5
5 Dohman, Lane SR El Paso-Gridley 2.85 4.5
6 Walker, Jack FR Tri-Valley 2.25 3
7 Gerber, Austin FR Eureka -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dahlhauser, Eli SR Heyworth 6.20 10
2 Welsch, Creedon SR El Paso-Gridley 6.13 7
3 Landrus, Adrian SR El Paso-Gridley 5.93 5
4 Spurlock, Andrew SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 5.86 4
5 Neal, Drew SO El Paso-Gridley 5.51 0.5
6 Standish, JD SR Eureka 5.49
7 Semlow, Josiah SO Tri-Valley 5.42
8 Whitehill, Jacob JR Ridgeview 5.39
9 Repogle, Ben FR Tremont 5.19
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Dalton SR Fisher 6.13 7
2 Denning, Braden JR Heyworth 5.81 3
3 Witzig, Zane FR El Paso-Gridley 5.60 2
4 Snyder, Colton FR Ridgeview 5.42
5 Wiegand, Lance FR Eureka 5.29
6 Buchanan, Nathan FR Fieldcrest 5.28
7 Elliott, Kaleb SO Ridgeview 5.07
8 Perez, Christian SR Tri-Valley 5.06
9 Kean, Braylen SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 4.64
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hartman, Lucas SO El Paso-Gridley 5.51 0.5
2 Lawson, Matt SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 5.42
3 Maxey , Carson SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 5.10
4 Kasper, Austin FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 4.89
5 Hadley, Jack SR Flanagan-Cornell 4.84
6 Bachman, Justis JR Eureka 4.49
7 Reed, Connor FR Flanagan-Cornell 4.22

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Feather, Nick SO Heyworth 1' 1.08" 10
2 Cooper, Phoenix SR Flanagan-Cornell 1' 0.94" 8
3 Lopez, Xzavier SR Eureka 1' 0.65" 6
4 Miguel, Markus SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 1' 0.4" 5
5 Corbly, Owen SR Heyworth 1' 0.18" 4
6 Hilt, Sawyer JR Ridgeview 11.88 3
7 Atkins, Tyler JR Ridgeview 11.87 2
8 Duley, Declan JR El Paso-Gridley 11.55 1
9 Bond, AJ SR El Paso-Gridley 11.53
10 Coffman, Carter SR Ridgeview 11.03
11 Laesch, Tanner SR Ridgeview 11.00
12 Klein, TJ JR Tri-Valley 10.72
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hillard-Bordan, Orion JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 11.03
2 Thomas, Kaine JR Heyworth 10.72
3 Feit, Connor JR Ridgeview 10.38
4 Rios, David JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 10.14
5 Houston, Wyatt SR Heyworth 9.71
6 Hurd, Aiden SO Fieldcrest 9.60
7 Stahl, Aiden SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 9.51
8 Homan, Logan SO Ridgeview 9.44
9 Eastin, Lincoln SO Fisher 8.66
10 Heath, Logan FR Fisher 8.21
11 Felan, Alex SO Heyworth 8.09
12 Hawkins, Bradley SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 7.96
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Glass, Ben FR Eureka 10.06
2 Noe, Nate JR Tri-Valley 9.72
3 Marvin, Dax SO Eureka 9.23
4 Porzelius, Benjamin SR El Paso-Gridley 9.19
5 Litwiller, Isaac FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 8.63
6 Hadden, Corey JR Heyworth 8.40
7 Sorey, Ryan SO Fisher 6.53
8 Antonio, Mason FR Ridgeview 6.44
9 Mool, Payton FR El Paso-Gridley 6.35
10 Torrez, Jase JR Flanagan-Cornell -
11 Rockhold, Justice SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw -
12 Koeller, Andrew SO Flanagan-Cornell -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Allen, Adam SO El Paso-Gridley 10.94
2 Gensler, Loren SO Fieldcrest 9.81
3 Oliver, Jacob SR LeRoy 9.14
4 Zumwalt, Jake SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 8.88
5 Murphy, Kyle SO Heyworth 8.85
6 Kamp, Dylan FR Eureka 8.61
7 Steffen, Nathan FR Ridgeview 8.25
8 Murphy, Aiden SR Heyworth 8.14
9 Pauley, David SR Heyworth 7.86
10 Stover, Judson FR Ridgeview 7.66
11 Grubaugh, Jacob SO Flanagan-Cornell -
12 Cseve, Hayden SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley -

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Owen, Annabelle SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 9.83
2 Fannin, Tegan FR Ridgeview 10.04
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wissmiller, Delanie SR Ridgeview 9.25
2 Kibler, Ella SR El Paso-Gridley 9.27
3 Welchel, Desiree FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 9.51
4 Weeks, Veronica SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 9.74
5 Schlickman , Avery FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 9.76
6 Heinzmann, Ami SR El Paso-Gridley 9.85
7 Coppejans, Jordyn SR El Paso-Gridley 10.13
8 Theison, Jayden SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 10.33
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Paddock, Rachel FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 9.11
2 Ross, Tanija FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 9.44
3 Scott, Mandy SO Heyworth 9.79
4 LaBounty, Aeris FR LeRoy 10.20
5 Huntley, Daviyana SO Fieldcrest 10.45
6 Melton, Emily FR LeRoy 10.48
7 Dawson-Howard , Rylee SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 10.97
8 Timm, Ireland FR Heyworth 11.92
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Turner, Michaela SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 8.98 1
2 Toth, Jillian SR El Paso-Gridley 9.23
3 McCue, Eva FR Ridgeview 9.27
4 Hamilton, Valerie SR El Paso-Gridley 9.32
5 Hill, Payton FR Heyworth 9.49
6 Jiles, KJ FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 9.63
7 Morrison, Elise SR El Paso-Gridley 10.48
8 McGuirk, Jaylin FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 10.51
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Abriel SR El Paso-Gridley 9.25
2 Stoller, Keira SR El Paso-Gridley 9.38
3 Leitner, Savanna FR Tremont 9.39
4 Younse, Annabelle SR El Paso-Gridley 9.53
5 McDonald, Paige SR Flanagan-Cornell 9.76
6 Stechman, Allie FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 9.87
7 Dick, Ellie SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 10.28
8 Kirchmeier, Aspen FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 10.43
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hanslow, Ashley JR Heyworth 9.17
2 Ruppert, Paige SR Heyworth 9.24
3 Bangert, Abbey SR Heyworth 9.40
4 Freidinger, Kate JR Tremont 9.53
5 Burns, Kalla SO Fieldcrest 9.58
6 Bruggman, Sadie FR Fisher 9.83
7 DePeugh, Alleigh FR Tremont 9.88
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Geyer, Cambria JR Tremont 8.06 10
2 Jones, Taylor SR Tri-Valley 8.23 8
3 Swadinsky, Addi JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 8.26 6
4 Salisbury, Madyson JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 8.56 5
5 Strunk, Taryn JR Heyworth 8.60 4
6 Wegner, Grace SO Eureka 8.70 3
7 Schumacher, Callie SO Eureka 8.85 2

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jiles, KJ FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 33.23
2 Stechman, Allie FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 33.42
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Turner, Michaela SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 30.97 4
2 Wissmiller, Delanie SR Ridgeview 31.54 2
3 McCue, Eva FR Ridgeview 32.10 1
4 Burns, Kalla SO Fieldcrest 32.77
5 Ashenbremer, Katelyn JR Tri-Valley 36.14
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Huls, Rylie SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 31.25 3
2 Stoller, Keira SR El Paso-Gridley 32.16
3 Cushman, Maggie FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 32.46
4 Heinzmann, Ami SR El Paso-Gridley 34.16
5 Fannin, Tegan FR Ridgeview 37.18
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kibler, Ella SR El Paso-Gridley 32.20
2 Leitner, Savanna FR Tremont 32.23
3 Paddock, Rachel FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 33.49
4 McDonald, Paige SR Flanagan-Cornell 34.07
5 Morrison, Elise SR El Paso-Gridley 35.46
6 Dawson-Howard , Rylee SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 41.34
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Louck, Peyton FR Eureka 32.38
2 Bruggman, Sadie FR Fisher 33.36
3 Cunningham, Kyra SO Fieldcrest 33.60
4 Freidinger, Kate JR Tremont 34.27
5 Owen, Annabelle SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 34.78
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Geyer, Cambria JR Tremont 26.79 10
2 Jones, Taylor SR Tri-Valley 28.47 8
3 Thoele, Kaelyn JR Tri-Valley 30.26 6
4 Mesarchik, Aja SO Fieldcrest 30.77 5

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wissmiller, Delanie SR Ridgeview 1:12.52 2
2 Coppejans, Jordyn SR El Paso-Gridley 1:20.55
3 Stuepfert, Lauren FR LeRoy 1:22.16
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goodin, Cecilia JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 1:09.83 4
2 Hamilton, Valerie SR El Paso-Gridley 1:12.50 3
3 Schwarting, Lena FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 1:22.99
4 Knock, Natalie FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 1:23.32
5 Warren, Anna FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 1:24.38
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Geyer, Cambria JR Tremont 1:02.74 10
2 Strunk, Danielle FR Heyworth 1:06.08 8
3 Knapp, Elle SR Eureka 1:07.47 6
4 Thoele, Kaelyn JR Tri-Valley 1:08.63 5
5 Medlin, Libby FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 1:14.10 1
6 Wheat, Cora FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 1:15.73

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hamilton, Charlene SR El Paso-Gridley 2:51.01 6
2 Montello, Raegan JR Flanagan-Cornell 3:08.57
3 Serna, Tatiana SO Fieldcrest 3:10.20
4 Knock, Natalie FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 3:10.39
5 Brownlee, Jaycee SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 3:25.84
6 Loy, Naiah FR Fisher 3:53.30
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roth, Natali SO Eureka 2:48.46 10
2 Goodin, Cecilia JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 2:50.63 8
3 Snider, Lydia SO Tremont 2:52.91 5
4 Bidner, Megan JR Fisher 2:55.84 4
5 Hoffman, Elle JR Eureka 3:00.19 3
6 Reed, Cheylee JR Fieldcrest 3:01.55 2
7 Medlin, Libby FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 3:02.36 1
8 Wheat, Cora FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 3:02.58

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perry, Anna SR Eureka 5:34.84 10
2 Bidner, Megan JR Fisher 6:25.12 8
3 Sauder, Abby SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 6:32.20 6
4 Kilmer, Avery SO Tri-Valley 6:34.51 5
5 Kovich, Faith SO Tri-Valley 6:35.92 4
6 Koch, Claire FR Tremont 6:39.82 3
7 Kirschner, Lisa JR Tremont 6:40.36 2
8 Lahr, Lilly SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 6:48.04 1
9 Christopher, Sarah SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 6:57.51
10 Phillips, Clare SO Fieldcrest 6:58.95
11 Davis, Maggie SO Tri-Valley 7:07.73
12 Brownlee, Jaycee SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 7:10.15
13 Montello, Raegan JR Flanagan-Cornell 7:16.31
14 McCullough, Aaralyn JR Fieldcrest 7:25.44

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Geyer, Cambria JR Tremont 9.23 10
2 Logan, Shelby JR Eureka 10.44 8
3 Deckard, Reese SR El Paso-Gridley 10.63 6
4 Harris, Maddy JR Tri-Valley 10.75 5
5 Denning, Kyra FR Heyworth 11.12 4
6 Louck, Peyton FR Eureka 11.20 3
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Serna, Angel FR Fieldcrest 11.47 2
2 Hawk, Lucy JR Heyworth 12.72 1
3 Cunningham, Kyra SO Fieldcrest 12.80
4 McAllister, Riley FR Eureka 13.42

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Deckard, Reese SR El Paso-Gridley 1.52 10
2 Cahill, Ellie JR Eureka 1.45 8
3 Otto, Rylie SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 1.35 6
4 Flannigan, Holly SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 1.30 4.5
5 Mesarchik, Aja SO Fieldcrest 1.30 4.5
6 Coppejans, Jordyn SR El Paso-Gridley 1.25 3

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sumer, Sophia SR Tremont 3.45 10
2 Uphoff, Lizzie SR El Paso-Gridley 2.85 8
3 Louck, Kylie JR Eureka 1.95 6
4 Porter, Lydia FR Eureka 1.65 5

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Swadinsky, Addi JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 5.16 10
2 Munson, Laurel JR Eureka 4.99 8
3 Nelson, Laney SO Tri-Valley 4.77 6
4 Phillips, Aubrey SR El Paso-Gridley 4.54 5
5 Langellier, Carsyn SO Heyworth 4.32 4
6 McDonald, Paige SR Flanagan-Cornell 4.10 3
7 Heinzmann, Ami SR El Paso-Gridley 3.94 2
8 Harms, McKayla SR El Paso-Gridley 3.83 1
9 Serna, Angel FR Fieldcrest 3.70

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nelson, Laney SO Tri-Valley 9.99 10
2 Ruppert, Paige SR Heyworth 9.13 8
3 Greene, McKenzie SR Eureka 8.74 6
4 Armendarez, Lailah SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 8.64 5
5 Whalen, Hannah SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 8.56 4
6 Louck, Kylie JR Eureka 8.07 3

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Megow, Carolyn JR Fieldcrest 9.21 10
2 Nix, Calli SR Fieldcrest 8.77 8
3 Ritchie, Addison SR Tri-Valley 8.68 6
4 Schumate, Savannah SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 8.03 3
5 Toth, Jillian SR El Paso-Gridley 7.78 2
6 Marry, Cassandra JR Fisher 7.09
7 Fulcher, Karley SO Heyworth 6.80
8 Huntley, Daviyana SO Fieldcrest 6.63
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Templeton, Katie SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 6.75
2 Theison, Jayden SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 6.49
3 McMillian, Maura SO Heyworth 6.33
4 Denham, Eliza FR Eureka 6.04
5 Walder, Braelyn FR Eureka 5.98
6 LaBounty, Aeris FR LeRoy 5.19
7 Durbin , Jasmine JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 5.07
8 Atkins, Eleana FR Ridgeview -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cheever, Callie SO Ridgeview 8.34 5
2 Coffman, Addis SR Ridgeview 8.23 4
3 Brooks, Aili FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 7.31 1
4 Welchel, Desiree FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 7.29
5 Kerchenfought, Addy FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 7.25
6 Coppejans, Jordyn SR El Paso-Gridley 7.18
7 Brown, Trina SR Ridgeview 6.38
8 Johnson, Teagan SO LeRoy 4.95