NIB XII 12 Indoor
- Date: Sat, Mar 22, 2014
-
Genders: Men and Women
- Type:
High School
Scores:
Men's
|
Score
|
Kaneland | 130 |
Dixon | 68 |
Sycamore | 59 |
Geneseo | 58 |
DeKalb | 51 |
Yorkville | 41 |
LaSalle-Peru | 27 |
Sterling | 24 |
Rochelle | 7 |
Women's
|
Score
|
Kaneland | 108 |
Yorkville | 102 |
Sycamore | 76 |
DeKalb | 56 |
Geneseo | 47 |
LaSalle-Peru | 23 |
Dixon | 21 |
Morris | 18 |
Sterling | 8 |
Streator Township | 6 |
Finals Heat #1
Finals Heat #2
Finals Heat #3
Finals Heat #4
Finals Heat #5
Finals Heat #1
Finals Heat #2
Finals Heat #3
Finals Heat #4
Finals Heat #1
Finals Heat #2
Finals Heat #3
Finals Heat #4
Finals Heat #5
Finals Heat #1
Finals Heat #2
|
Athlete Name |
Year |
Team Name |
Mark |
Points |
1
|
Sondgeroth, Cody
|
SR
|
Dixon
|
2:11.63
|
|
2
|
Johnson, Gabe
|
SO
|
Geneseo
|
2:12.66
|
|
3
|
Frerichs, Cayson
|
FR
|
Geneseo
|
2:12.78
|
|
4
|
Aurand, Eric
|
SO
|
Sycamore
|
2:12.84
|
|
5
|
Trevino, Austin
|
SR
|
Dixon
|
2:13.52
|
|
6
|
Wang, Alex
|
SO
|
DeKalb
|
2:15.25
|
|
7
|
Palmer, Micah
|
SR
|
Sterling
|
2:19.47
|
|
8
|
Deiderich, Dawson
|
FR
|
Yorkville
|
2:22.26
|
|
9
|
Chumbler, Evan
|
SO
|
LaSalle-Peru
|
2:22.63
|
|
10
|
Connor, Chris
|
SR
|
Rochelle
|
2:26.82
|
|
Finals Heat #3
|
Athlete Name |
Year |
Team Name |
Mark |
Points |
1
|
Kucera, Nathaniel
|
SR
|
Kaneland
|
2:01.42
|
10
|
2
|
Skogsberg, Richard
|
SR
|
Yorkville
|
2:04.19
|
8
|
3
|
Smith, Jared
|
JR
|
DeKalb
|
2:04.87
|
6
|
4
|
Kintz, Austin
|
SO
|
Kaneland
|
2:08.87
|
4
|
5
|
Welfer, Griffin
|
SR
|
Geneseo
|
2:09.70
|
2
|
6
|
Hietanen, Isaac
|
SR
|
DeKalb
|
2:10.68
|
1
|
7
|
Wieglos, Zack
|
SR
|
Kaneland
|
2:11.21
|
|
8
|
Piszczek, Caleb
|
SR
|
Yorkville
|
2:12.49
|
|
9
|
DeLaFuente, Peter
|
JR
|
Sterling
|
2:14.49
|
|
10
|
Barnes, Addison
|
JR
|
LaSalle-Peru
|
2:28.80
|
|
Finals Heat #1
|
Athlete Name |
Year |
Team Name |
Mark |
Points |
1
|
Fiedler, Paul
|
JR
|
DeKalb
|
4:53.64
|
|
2
|
Franklin, Drew
|
SO
|
Kaneland
|
4:56.93
|
|
3
|
Nauman, Alexx
|
FR
|
Yorkville
|
4:59.20
|
|
4
|
Zurbuch, Samuel
|
SO
|
Sycamore
|
5:01.64
|
|
5
|
Seabastian, Brandon
|
FR
|
LaSalle-Peru
|
5:04.60
|
|
6
|
Wellendorf, Nathan
|
JR
|
DeKalb
|
5:05.68
|
|
7
|
Hernandez, Julian
|
SO
|
Rochelle
|
5:09.47
|
|
8
|
Johnston, Brian
|
SO
|
Sycamore
|
5:10.31
|
|
9
|
Ruetten, Jason
|
JR
|
Sycamore
|
5:13.01
|
|
10
|
Stoneking, Owen
|
FR
|
LaSalle-Peru
|
5:14.72
|
|
11
|
Broset, Andrew
|
JR
|
LaSalle-Peru
|
5:23.86
|
|
12
|
Silva, Pablo
|
JR
|
Rochelle
|
5:25.47
|
|
13
|
Harris, Dolan
|
FR
|
Streator Township
|
5:38.02
|
|
14
|
Wheeler, Kyle
|
FR
|
Streator Township
|
6:57.32
|
|
Finals Heat #2
|
Athlete Name |
Year |
Team Name |
Mark |
Points |
1
|
Hoffert, Jake
|
JR
|
Yorkville
|
4:22.15
|
10
|
2
|
Hoffert, Luke
|
JR
|
Yorkville
|
4:22.79
|
8
|
3
|
Thorpe, Simon
|
SR
|
Dixon
|
4:25.86
|
6
|
4
|
Ryzhov, Misha
|
SR
|
DeKalb
|
4:36.02
|
4
|
5
|
Chenoweth, David
|
JR
|
Geneseo
|
4:37.70
|
2
|
6
|
Landis, Jonathon
|
FR
|
Sterling
|
4:39.23
|
1
|
7
|
Soria, Nathan
|
FR
|
Geneseo
|
4:43.81
|
|
8
|
Trevino, Austin
|
SR
|
Dixon
|
4:45.10
|
|
9
|
Rocha, Ethan
|
JR
|
Sterling
|
4:49.50
|
|
10
|
Lesak, Andrew
|
JR
|
Kaneland
|
4:50.82
|
|
11
|
Grady, Evan
|
JR
|
Dixon
|
4:51.34
|
|
12
|
Lund, Cody
|
SO
|
Sterling
|
4:52.16
|
|
13
|
Blakley, Chaise
|
SR
|
Geneseo
|
4:53.83
|
|
Final
|
Athlete Name |
Year |
Team Name |
Mark |
Points |
1
|
Tweedy, Nolan
|
SR
|
Yorkville
|
9:49.02
|
10
|
2
|
Sondgeroth, Cody
|
SR
|
Dixon
|
10:03.89
|
8
|
3
|
Millburg, Adam
|
JR
|
Sycamore
|
10:05.36
|
6
|
4
|
Stice, Mark
|
SR
|
Sycamore
|
10:10.94
|
4
|
5
|
Wills, Trevor
|
SO
|
Yorkville
|
10:14.74
|
2
|
6
|
Fox, Nick
|
SO
|
Geneseo
|
10:31.16
|
1
|
7
|
Bower, Ryan
|
SR
|
Kaneland
|
10:34.10
|
|
8
|
Mitchell, Skylar
|
SR
|
Dixon
|
10:38.80
|
|
9
|
Shotton, Cameron
|
SO
|
DeKalb
|
10:45.27
|
|
10
|
Elden, Charley
|
SO
|
Geneseo
|
10:47.30
|
|
11
|
Park, Brandon
|
JR
|
Kaneland
|
10:55.04
|
|
12
|
Wuchte, Thomas
|
FR
|
DeKalb
|
10:58.15
|
|
13
|
Broset, Andrew
|
JR
|
LaSalle-Peru
|
11:08.95
|
|
14
|
Reiley, Evan
|
SO
|
Sterling
|
11:41.25
|
|
15
|
Schuldt, Braxton
|
FR
|
Sterling
|
11:51.85
|
|
16
|
Miller, Tristyn
|
SO
|
LaSalle-Peru
|
13:30.74
|
|
Finals Heat #1
Finals Heat #2
Finals Heat #3
Finals Heat #4
Finals Heat #1
|
Team Name
|
Squad
|
Athlete Name |
Mark |
Points |
1
|
Sterling
|
A
|
,
,
,
|
1:38.84
|
8
|
2
|
LaSalle-Peru
|
A
|
,
,
,
|
1:39.69
|
4
|
3
|
Rochelle
|
A
|
,
,
,
|
1:43.90
|
1
|
4
|
Streator Township
|
A
|
,
,
,
|
1:45.59
|
|
Finals Heat #2
|
Team Name
|
Squad
|
Athlete Name |
Mark |
Points |
1
|
Kaneland
|
A
|
,
,
,
|
1:35.35
|
10
|
2
|
Geneseo
|
A
|
,
,
,
|
1:39.65
|
6
|
3
|
Yorkville
|
A
|
,
,
,
|
1:39.99
|
2
|
4
|
DeKalb
|
A
|
,
,
,
|
-
|
|
5
|
Dixon
|
A
|
,
,
,
|
-
|
|
6
|
Sycamore
|
A
|
,
,
,
|
-
|
|
Finals Heat #1
|
Team Name
|
Squad
|
Athlete Name |
Mark |
Points |
1
|
Geneseo
|
A
|
,
,
,
|
3:42.71
|
2
|
2
|
Sterling
|
A
|
,
,
,
|
3:51.75
|
1
|
3
|
Rochelle
|
A
|
,
,
,
|
4:04.86
|
|
4
|
Streator Township
|
A
|
,
,
,
|
4:16.79
|
|
Finals Heat #2
|
Team Name
|
Squad
|
Athlete Name |
Mark |
Points |
1
|
Kaneland
|
A
|
,
,
,
|
3:33.16
|
10
|
2
|
DeKalb
|
A
|
,
,
,
|
3:36.70
|
8
|
3
|
Dixon
|
A
|
,
,
,
|
3:37.07
|
6
|
4
|
Sycamore
|
A
|
,
,
,
|
3:38.40
|
4
|
5
|
LaSalle-Peru
|
A
|
,
,
,
|
3:55.05
|
|
Final
|
Team Name
|
Squad
|
Athlete Name |
Mark |
Points |
1
|
Kaneland
|
A
|
,
,
,
|
8:07.72
|
10
|
2
|
Dixon
|
A
|
,
,
,
|
8:19.49
|
8
|
3
|
Sycamore
|
A
|
,
,
,
|
8:28.70
|
6
|
4
|
Sterling
|
A
|
,
,
,
|
8:33.46
|
4
|
5
|
DeKalb
|
A
|
,
,
,
|
8:36.56
|
2
|
6
|
Geneseo
|
A
|
,
,
,
|
8:42.21
|
1
|
7
|
Yorkville
|
A
|
,
,
,
|
9:19.26
|
|
8
|
LaSalle-Peru
|
A
|
,
,
,
|
9:28.88
|
|
9
|
Rochelle
|
A
|
,
,
,
|
9:53.94
|
|
10
|
Streator Township
|
A
|
,
,
,
|
10:07.24
|
|
Final
|
Athlete Name |
Year |
Team Name |
Mark |
Points |
1
|
Zeman, Logan
|
SR
|
LaSalle-Peru
|
6' 9.0"
|
10
|
2
|
Wright, Logan
|
SR
|
Sycamore
|
6' 4.0"
|
8
|
3
|
Covarrubias, Carlos
|
SR
|
LaSalle-Peru
|
6' 4.0"
|
6
|
4
|
Daniels, Will
|
SO
|
Geneseo
|
6' 2.0"
|
4
|
5
|
Sears, Gage
|
JR
|
Geneseo
|
6' 0.0"
|
2
|
6
|
Kirchhoff, Jacob
|
SR
|
Sterling
|
5' 10.0"
|
1
|
7
|
Robinson, James
|
SO
|
DeKalb
|
5' 8.0"
|
|
8
|
Webster, Ryan
|
SR
|
Geneseo
|
5' 8.0"
|
|
9
|
LeBlanc, Kyle
|
SO
|
Dixon
|
5' 8.0"
|
|
10
|
Cedillo, Bryce
|
JR
|
Sycamore
|
5' 6.0"
|
|
11
|
Schroeder, Griffin
|
FR
|
Sycamore
|
5' 6.0"
|
|
12
|
Obermiller, Jake
|
JR
|
LaSalle-Peru
|
5' 6.0"
|
|
13
|
Drendel, Michael
|
FR
|
Rochelle
|
5' 4.0"
|
|
14
|
Gascoigne, Nate
|
SO
|
Dixon
|
5' 4.0"
|
|
15
|
Mesarchik, Kyle
|
JR
|
Streator Township
|
5' 4.0"
|
|
16
|
Peterson, Connor
|
SO
|
Kaneland
|
5' 4.0"
|
|
17
|
Pruett, John
|
SR
|
Kaneland
|
5' 2.0"
|
|
18
|
Myers, Andrew
|
SR
|
Rochelle
|
5' 2.0"
|
|
19
|
Delarme, Cody
|
FR
|
Kaneland
|
5' 0.0"
|
|
20
|
Haggestad, Hunter
|
FR
|
Rochelle
|
-
|
|
21
|
Wheeler, Kyle
|
FR
|
Streator Township
|
-
|
|
22
|
Interone, Arie
|
FR
|
Sterling
|
-
|
|
Final
|
Athlete Name |
Year |
Team Name |
Mark |
Points |
1
|
Kuipers, Dylan
|
SR
|
Kaneland
|
13' 9.0"
|
10
|
2
|
Evers, Dan
|
SR
|
Kaneland
|
13' 3.0"
|
8
|
3
|
Atwell, Arthur
|
SO
|
Geneseo
|
11' 9.0"
|
6
|
4
|
Dreska, Nick
|
SR
|
Rochelle
|
11' 3.0"
|
4
|
5
|
Cain, Justin
|
SR
|
Geneseo
|
11' 3.0"
|
2
|
6
|
Webb, Izaiah
|
SO
|
DeKalb
|
10' 9.0"
|
1
|
7
|
Lovell, Ian
|
SR
|
Sycamore
|
10' 9.0"
|
|
8
|
Jang, Geon
|
SO
|
DeKalb
|
10' 3.0"
|
|
9
|
Peterson, Alexander
|
FR
|
DeKalb
|
9' 9.0"
|
|
10
|
Sherman, Corey
|
SR
|
Dixon
|
9' 3.0"
|
|
11
|
Aguirre, Javier
|
SO
|
Rochelle
|
9' 3.0"
|
|
12
|
Verplaetse, Jacob
|
FR
|
Geneseo
|
8' 9.0"
|
|
13
|
Jacobs, Brendon
|
SO
|
Dixon
|
-
|
|
14
|
Rinella, Mike
|
SO
|
Kaneland
|
-
|
|
15
|
Nessinger, Geno
|
JR
|
LaSalle-Peru
|
-
|
|
16
|
Weiden, Sayer
|
FR
|
LaSalle-Peru
|
-
|
|
17
|
Connor, Chris
|
SR
|
Rochelle
|
-
|
|
18
|
Forrest, Bryson
|
FR
|
Dixon
|
-
|
|
Finals Heat #1
|
Athlete Name |
Year |
Team Name |
Mark |
Points |
1
|
Bates, Marcus
|
JR
|
Yorkville
|
19' 4.0"
|
|
2
|
Pruett, John
|
SR
|
Kaneland
|
18' 4.0"
|
|
3
|
Spaulding, Andrew
|
FR
|
Sterling
|
17' 11.5"
|
|
4
|
Snyder, Luke
|
SR
|
Geneseo
|
17' 8.5"
|
|
5
|
Cosgrave, Ben
|
FR
|
Geneseo
|
17' 7.0"
|
|
6
|
Taylor, Alex
|
SR
|
Sycamore
|
17' 5.5"
|
|
7
|
Avila, Luis
|
SR
|
Yorkville
|
17' 5.0"
|
|
8
|
Harcar, Nick
|
JR
|
Streator Township
|
16' 11.0"
|
|
9
|
Dodson, Zack
|
SO
|
Sycamore
|
16' 9.0"
|
|
10
|
Dancey, William
|
JR
|
Sycamore
|
16' 2.25"
|
|
11
|
Roberts, Tyler
|
FR
|
LaSalle-Peru
|
16' 0.5"
|
|
12
|
Adami, Jaden
|
SR
|
Sterling
|
15' 10.0"
|
|
13
|
Jones, Isaiah
|
SO
|
Streator Township
|
15' 10.0"
|
|
14
|
Moyer, Chad
|
FR
|
Streator Township
|
15' 9.5"
|
|
Finals Heat #2
|
Athlete Name |
Year |
Team Name |
Mark |
Points |
1
|
Barnes, Ben
|
JR
|
Kaneland
|
21' 1.25"
|
10
|
2
|
Gieson, JD
|
JR
|
Dixon
|
20' 10.5"
|
8
|
3
|
Triplett, Dalvell
|
SR
|
Kaneland
|
20' 10.0"
|
6
|
4
|
Mielke, Jordan
|
SR
|
Geneseo
|
20' 1.0"
|
4
|
5
|
Winemiller, Daniel
|
JR
|
Rochelle
|
19' 10.5"
|
2
|
6
|
Tate, Antonio
|
SO
|
DeKalb
|
19' 9.5"
|
1
|
7
|
Maeder, Zachery
|
JR
|
DeKalb
|
19' 7.25"
|
|
8
|
Deets, Reid
|
SR
|
Dixon
|
19' 3.25"
|
|
9
|
Vaini, Clay
|
SR
|
LaSalle-Peru
|
18' 10.5"
|
|
10
|
Hickey, Connor
|
JR
|
LaSalle-Peru
|
18' 5.5"
|
|
11
|
Wyatt, Jake
|
FR
|
Rochelle
|
18' 1.5"
|
|
12
|
Wilson, Adam
|
JR
|
DeKalb
|
18' 0.0"
|
|
13
|
Westormoreland, Kaylon
|
SR
|
Dixon
|
15' 5.25"
|
|
14
|
Pointer, Colfay
|
SR
|
Rochelle
|
13' 7.0"
|
|
Finals Heat #1
|
Athlete Name |
Year |
Team Name |
Mark |
Points |
1
|
Quiroz, Javier
|
JR
|
Sterling
|
38' 3.5"
|
|
2
|
Carr, Laron
|
JR
|
Dixon
|
37' 2.0"
|
|
3
|
Avila, Luis
|
SR
|
Yorkville
|
36' 8.5"
|
|
4
|
Burris, Grant
|
SO
|
Kaneland
|
36' 6.0"
|
|
5
|
Brons, Michael
|
JR
|
Sycamore
|
35' 8.0"
|
|
6
|
Hanson, Eric
|
JR
|
Sycamore
|
35' 8.0"
|
|
7
|
Wyatt, Jake
|
FR
|
Rochelle
|
35' 6.0"
|
|
8
|
Maeder, Zachery
|
JR
|
DeKalb
|
35' 2.0"
|
|
9
|
Martin, Kandrac
|
FR
|
Dixon
|
34' 10.5"
|
|
10
|
Walters, Eric
|
JR
|
LaSalle-Peru
|
34' 8.0"
|
|
11
|
Taylor, Alex
|
SR
|
Sycamore
|
34' 7.0"
|
|
12
|
Cruz, Simon
|
SR
|
Streator Township
|
33' 9.0"
|
|
13
|
Meagher, William
|
FR
|
LaSalle-Peru
|
31' 7.5"
|
|
Finals Heat #2
|
Athlete Name |
Year |
Team Name |
Mark |
Points |
1
|
Triplett, Dalvell
|
SR
|
Kaneland
|
43' 11.5"
|
10
|
2
|
Beard, Josh
|
JR
|
Geneseo
|
42' 6.0"
|
8
|
3
|
Mielke, Jordan
|
SR
|
Geneseo
|
41' 5.0"
|
6
|
4
|
Barnes, Ben
|
JR
|
Kaneland
|
40' 2.0"
|
4
|
5
|
Kirchhoff, Jacob
|
SR
|
Sterling
|
40' 1.5"
|
2
|
6
|
Wilson, Adam
|
JR
|
DeKalb
|
40' 0.5"
|
1
|
7
|
Winemiller, Daniel
|
JR
|
Rochelle
|
39' 1.0"
|
|
8
|
Paszotta, Drew
|
SR
|
DeKalb
|
38' 9.0"
|
|
9
|
Douglas, Quinton
|
JR
|
Dixon
|
38' 3.24"
|
|
10
|
Pischke, Andrew
|
FR
|
Geneseo
|
38' 1.0"
|
|
11
|
Hickey, Connor
|
JR
|
LaSalle-Peru
|
37' 4.0"
|
|
Finals Heat #1
|
Athlete Name |
Year |
Team Name |
Mark |
Points |
1
|
Worthington, Ben
|
JR
|
Rochelle
|
42' 0.0"
|
|
2
|
Thompson, Devonte
|
JR
|
DeKalb
|
41' 8.5"
|
|
3
|
Freeman, Austin
|
SR
|
LaSalle-Peru
|
41' 0.25"
|
|
4
|
Jensen, Tanner
|
JR
|
Sterling
|
39' 6.0"
|
|
5
|
Musgrove, Josh
|
JR
|
Dixon
|
38' 10.5"
|
|
6
|
Zarate, Isreal
|
SO
|
Sycamore
|
37' 8.5"
|
|
7
|
Gramme, Jonathan
|
JR
|
Yorkville
|
37' 0.0"
|
|
8
|
Wolber, Jason
|
SR
|
Sterling
|
36' 8.0"
|
|
9
|
Mathis, Josh
|
SO
|
Geneseo
|
36' 2.0"
|
|
10
|
Woodshank, Eric
|
SR
|
LaSalle-Peru
|
35' 3.5"
|
|
11
|
Knox, Jacob
|
JR
|
Streator Township
|
34' 8.5"
|
|
12
|
Finney, Donavin
|
SO
|
Streator Township
|
33' 8.0"
|
|
13
|
Schielein, Dane
|
SR
|
Dixon
|
33' 4.5"
|
|
14
|
Tinoco, Salvador
|
SO
|
Streator Township
|
29' 10.5"
|
|
15
|
Peloquin, Jake
|
FR
|
Sycamore
|
29' 0.0"
|
|
Finals Heat #2
|
Athlete Name |
Year |
Team Name |
Mark |
Points |
1
|
Dyer, Nate
|
SR
|
Kaneland
|
55' 5.0"
|
10
|
2
|
Marmion, A.J.
|
SR
|
Geneseo
|
51' 10.0"
|
8
|
3
|
Short, Evan
|
SR
|
Sycamore
|
49' 0.0"
|
6
|
4
|
Verbeck, Nick
|
SR
|
Geneseo
|
48' 7.0"
|
4
|
5
|
Kowalczyk, Brett
|
JR
|
LaSalle-Peru
|
47' 0.0"
|
2
|
6
|
Weisz, Sam
|
SO
|
Yorkville
|
46' 5.5"
|
1
|
7
|
Snyder, Alex
|
SR
|
Kaneland
|
45' 0.25"
|
|
8
|
Knie, Josh
|
SR
|
Sterling
|
44' 10.5"
|
|
9
|
Jorgensen, Shane
|
SR
|
Kaneland
|
44' 5.5"
|
|
10
|
Dockan, Gunnar
|
JR
|
Yorkville
|
44' 2.0"
|
|
11
|
Bell, Jonathan
|
SR
|
DeKalb
|
42' 4.5"
|
|
12
|
Golt, Garrett
|
JR
|
Rochelle
|
37' 2.0"
|
|
13
|
Helander, Alex
|
SR
|
Dixon
|
36' 2.0"
|
|
Finals Heat #1
Finals Heat #2
Finals Heat #3
Finals Heat #4
Finals Heat #5
Finals Heat #6
Finals Heat #1
Finals Heat #2
Finals Heat #3
Finals Heat #4
Finals Heat #5
Finals Heat #6
Finals Heat #1
Finals Heat #2
Finals Heat #3
Finals Heat #4
Finals Heat #5
Finals Heat #1
Finals Heat #2
|
Athlete Name |
Year |
Team Name |
Mark |
Points |
1
|
Claus, Taylor
|
SO
|
Geneseo
|
2:39.53
|
|
2
|
Booker, Kiley
|
JR
|
LaSalle-Peru
|
2:41.33
|
|
3
|
McCue, Maegan
|
FR
|
Sterling
|
2:42.53
|
|
4
|
Smith, Meghan
|
FR
|
Morris
|
2:52.29
|
|
5
|
Gridley, Tessa
|
SO
|
DeKalb
|
2:53.78
|
|
6
|
Olsen, Karissa
|
FR
|
DeKalb
|
2:54.25
|
|
7
|
Hickey, Jessica
|
SO
|
Rochelle
|
2:57.68
|
|
8
|
Davy, Maddie
|
SR
|
Morris
|
3:04.22
|
|
9
|
Cryder, Kayla
|
SO
|
Morris
|
3:05.03
|
|
10
|
Molly, ONeil
|
JR
|
Sycamore
|
3:10.91
|
|
11
|
Wells, Miranda
|
JR
|
Sycamore
|
3:12.13
|
|
Finals Heat #3
|
Athlete Name |
Year |
Team Name |
Mark |
Points |
1
|
Leedy, Kelsey
|
SR
|
Yorkville
|
2:25.72
|
10
|
2
|
Rocha, Lesly
|
JR
|
LaSalle-Peru
|
2:26.17
|
8
|
3
|
Olson, Halle
|
SR
|
Geneseo
|
2:26.61
|
6
|
4
|
Schultz, Julia
|
SO
|
Yorkville
|
2:26.81
|
4
|
5
|
Strang, Sydney
|
SR
|
Kaneland
|
2:28.24
|
2
|
6
|
Federici, Kayla
|
SR
|
DeKalb
|
2:30.82
|
1
|
7
|
Puls, Katie
|
JR
|
Geneseo
|
2:31.31
|
|
8
|
Espino, Noelle
|
SO
|
Kaneland
|
2:34.07
|
|
9
|
Sanchez, Mercedes
|
JR
|
Sterling
|
2:34.70
|
|
10
|
Lodwig, Aislinn
|
JR
|
Kaneland
|
2:39.52
|
|
11
|
Megazinni, Julia
|
FR
|
Yorkville
|
2:42.91
|
|
Finals Heat #1
|
Athlete Name |
Year |
Team Name |
Mark |
Points |
1
|
DeBrock, Sally
|
FR
|
Geneseo
|
6:13.52
|
|
2
|
Hansen, Carly
|
FR
|
Sterling
|
6:29.64
|
|
3
|
Kitzman, Sydney
|
JR
|
Dixon
|
6:35.32
|
|
4
|
Smith, Meghan
|
FR
|
Morris
|
6:39.04
|
|
5
|
Finnley, Michelle
|
SR
|
Sycamore
|
6:40.91
|
|
6
|
Martinez, Amelia
|
FR
|
Sterling
|
6:58.07
|
|
7
|
Mascote, Charlene
|
FR
|
Streator Township
|
7:00.95
|
|
8
|
Davis, Lita
|
JR
|
Streator Township
|
7:07.43
|
|
9
|
Wells, Miranda
|
JR
|
Sycamore
|
7:07.71
|
|
10
|
Sides, Samantha
|
JR
|
Streator Township
|
7:38.93
|
|
11
|
Posey, Hailey
|
FR
|
Morris
|
7:47.31
|
|
Finals Heat #2
|
Athlete Name |
Year |
Team Name |
Mark |
Points |
1
|
Bollinger, Skyler
|
SO
|
Yorkville
|
5:13.17
|
10
|
2
|
Schrader, Kelsey
|
SR
|
DeKalb
|
5:26.23
|
8
|
3
|
York, Monica
|
SR
|
DeKalb
|
5:28.03
|
6
|
4
|
Grandys, Alexis
|
FR
|
Yorkville
|
5:28.95
|
4
|
5
|
Rocha, Lesly
|
JR
|
LaSalle-Peru
|
5:29.34
|
2
|
6
|
Dearborn, Maddie
|
FR
|
Yorkville
|
5:31.07
|
1
|
7
|
McPherson, Maggie
|
FR
|
Sterling
|
5:44.48
|
|
8
|
Krolak, Megan
|
JR
|
LaSalle-Peru
|
5:46.76
|
|
9
|
Harden, Mckenzie
|
FR
|
Dixon
|
5:57.16
|
|
10
|
LeBlanc, Sam
|
SR
|
DeKalb
|
5:57.26
|
|
11
|
Shaw, Abby
|
FR
|
Kaneland
|
5:59.42
|
|
12
|
Kenney, Maddie
|
SR
|
Sycamore
|
6:06.95
|
|
13
|
Sheridan, Olivia
|
SO
|
LaSalle-Peru
|
6:12.03
|
|
14
|
Dellet, Sarah
|
SR
|
Geneseo
|
6:12.11
|
|
15
|
Freebern, Jenna
|
SO
|
Geneseo
|
6:14.04
|
|
16
|
Piazza, Anna
|
SR
|
Kaneland
|
6:23.39
|
|
Final
|
Athlete Name |
Year |
Team Name |
Mark |
Points |
1
|
Bollinger, Skyler
|
SO
|
Yorkville
|
11:26.00
|
10
|
2
|
Reynolds, Erin
|
SO
|
Yorkville
|
11:58.22
|
8
|
3
|
Bower, Brianna
|
SO
|
Kaneland
|
12:00.28
|
6
|
4
|
Krolak, Megan
|
JR
|
LaSalle-Peru
|
12:18.74
|
4
|
5
|
Schafer, Sara
|
SR
|
DeKalb
|
12:37.93
|
2
|
6
|
Sheridan, Olivia
|
SO
|
LaSalle-Peru
|
13:23.02
|
1
|
7
|
Kenney, Maddie
|
SR
|
Sycamore
|
13:31.04
|
|
8
|
Dodis, Grace
|
FR
|
Kaneland
|
14:06.76
|
|
9
|
Conway, Emma
|
FR
|
DeKalb
|
14:25.66
|
|
10
|
Mascote, Charlene
|
FR
|
Streator Township
|
14:30.44
|
|
11
|
Westerlund, Rori
|
SR
|
Geneseo
|
14:50.02
|
|
12
|
DuBois, Jessica
|
FR
|
Geneseo
|
16:00.95
|
|
13
|
Ramer, Trisha
|
FR
|
Sycamore
|
17:03.17
|
|
Finals Heat #1
Finals Heat #2
Finals Heat #3
Finals Heat #4
Finals Heat #1
|
Team Name
|
Squad
|
Athlete Name |
Mark |
Points |
1
|
LaSalle-Peru
|
A
|
,
,
,
|
1:56.14
|
1
|
2
|
Dixon
|
A
|
,
,
,
|
1:56.70
|
|
3
|
Morris
|
A
|
,
,
,
|
2:05.48
|
|
4
|
Rochelle
|
A
|
,
,
,
|
2:26.69
|
|
Finals Heat #2
|
Team Name
|
Squad
|
Athlete Name |
Mark |
Points |
1
|
Kaneland
|
A
|
,
,
,
|
1:50.91
|
10
|
2
|
Sycamore
|
A
|
,
,
,
|
1:51.96
|
8
|
3
|
Yorkville
|
A
|
,
,
,
|
1:52.47
|
6
|
4
|
Geneseo
|
A
|
,
,
,
|
1:52.84
|
4
|
5
|
DeKalb
|
A
|
,
,
,
|
1:55.41
|
2
|
6
|
Sterling
|
A
|
,
,
,
|
1:56.49
|
|
Finals Heat #1
|
Team Name
|
Squad
|
Athlete Name |
Mark |
Points |
1
|
Sycamore
|
A
|
,
,
,
|
4:42.91
|
|
2
|
Sterling
|
A
|
,
,
,
|
4:50.74
|
|
3
|
Rochelle
|
A
|
,
,
,
|
4:56.17
|
|
4
|
Morris
|
A
|
,
,
,
|
5:11.25
|
|
Finals Heat #2
|
Team Name
|
Squad
|
Athlete Name |
Mark |
Points |
1
|
Yorkville
|
A
|
,
,
,
|
4:15.37
|
10
|
2
|
Dixon
|
A
|
,
,
,
|
4:21.30
|
8
|
3
|
Kaneland
|
A
|
,
,
,
|
4:21.86
|
6
|
4
|
Geneseo
|
A
|
,
,
,
|
4:25.79
|
4
|
5
|
DeKalb
|
A
|
,
,
,
|
4:33.96
|
2
|
6
|
LaSalle-Peru
|
A
|
,
,
,
|
4:37.85
|
1
|
Final
|
Team Name
|
Squad
|
Athlete Name |
Mark |
Points |
1
|
Yorkville
|
A
|
,
,
,
|
10:16.83
|
10
|
2
|
DeKalb
|
A
|
,
,
,
|
10:19.69
|
8
|
3
|
Kaneland
|
A
|
,
,
,
|
10:29.69
|
6
|
4
|
Sterling
|
A
|
,
,
,
|
10:41.28
|
4
|
5
|
LaSalle-Peru
|
A
|
,
,
,
|
11:19.47
|
2
|
6
|
Dixon
|
A
|
,
,
,
|
11:27.27
|
1
|
7
|
Geneseo
|
A
|
,
,
,
|
11:36.71
|
|
8
|
Sycamore
|
A
|
,
,
,
|
11:54.23
|
|
9
|
Morris
|
A
|
,
,
,
|
12:27.60
|
|
10
|
Rochelle
|
A
|
,
,
,
|
12:53.60
|
|
Final
|
Athlete Name |
Year |
Team Name |
Mark |
Points |
1
|
Knapp, Haleigh
|
SR
|
Morris
|
5' 4.0"
|
10
|
2
|
Augius, Rachel
|
JR
|
Yorkville
|
5' 4.0"
|
8
|
3
|
Clary, Dani
|
FR
|
Geneseo
|
5' 0.0"
|
6
|
4
|
Zuidema, Morgan
|
JR
|
Sterling
|
5' 0.0"
|
4
|
5
|
Alvarez, Kara
|
JR
|
DeKalb
|
4' 10.0"
|
1
|
6
|
Keifer, Maddie
|
FR
|
Kaneland
|
4' 10.0"
|
1
|
7
|
Argubright, Jena
|
JR
|
LaSalle-Peru
|
4' 10.0"
|
1
|
8
|
Davidson, Sydney
|
FR
|
Kaneland
|
4' 8.0"
|
|
9
|
Madigan, Grace
|
SO
|
Geneseo
|
4' 8.0"
|
|
10
|
Schilling, Rachel
|
SO
|
Geneseo
|
4' 8.0"
|
|
11
|
Nelson, Katelyn
|
FR
|
Sycamore
|
4' 6.0"
|
|
12
|
Matznick, Jacqueline
|
JR
|
Sterling
|
4' 6.0"
|
|
13
|
Cooper, Megan
|
JR
|
Dixon
|
4' 6.0"
|
|
14
|
Gaffey, Sesily
|
FR
|
Dixon
|
4' 6.0"
|
|
15
|
Woeltje, Madison
|
SR
|
Streator Township
|
4' 6.0"
|
|
16
|
Sewall, Ashley
|
SO
|
DeKalb
|
4' 6.0"
|
|
17
|
Rawles, Haley
|
FR
|
Rochelle
|
4' 4.0"
|
|
18
|
Clark, Deja
|
SO
|
Sycamore
|
4' 4.0"
|
|
19
|
Geiger, Megan
|
FR
|
Sterling
|
4' 4.0"
|
|
20
|
Washburn, Louisa
|
SO
|
Yorkville
|
4' 4.0"
|
|
21
|
Falche, Alana
|
SR
|
Yorkville
|
4' 4.0"
|
|
22
|
Brewer, Cheyann
|
SO
|
Rochelle
|
-
|
|
23
|
Huizenga, Addison
|
SR
|
Dixon
|
-
|
|
24
|
Maher, Shannon
|
SR
|
Sycamore
|
-
|
|
Final
|
Athlete Name |
Year |
Team Name |
Mark |
Points |
1
|
Delach, Christina
|
SR
|
Kaneland
|
10' 0.0"
|
10
|
2
|
Guerra, Lexie
|
FR
|
Kaneland
|
7' 6.0"
|
8
|
3
|
Long, Savannah
|
SO
|
DeKalb
|
7' 6.0"
|
6
|
4
|
DuBois, Megan
|
SR
|
Geneseo
|
7' 6.0"
|
4
|
5
|
Cooper, Megan
|
JR
|
Dixon
|
7' 0.0"
|
2
|
6
|
Gross, Hannah
|
SR
|
Sycamore
|
7' 0.0"
|
1
|
7
|
Fuentas, Chabela
|
JR
|
LaSalle-Peru
|
7' 0.0"
|
|
8
|
Johnson, Bryana
|
SO
|
Sterling
|
6' 6.0"
|
|
9
|
Davidson, Sydney
|
FR
|
Kaneland
|
6' 6.0"
|
|
10
|
Antolik, Sarah
|
JR
|
Rochelle
|
6' 6.0"
|
|
11
|
Kempher, Ashley
|
JR
|
Geneseo
|
6' 6.0"
|
|
12
|
Howland, Jessica
|
SR
|
Sycamore
|
6' 0.0"
|
|
13
|
Vanderheyden, Hanna
|
JR
|
Geneseo
|
6' 0.0"
|
|
14
|
Grell, Maddison
|
SO
|
Sterling
|
6' 0.0"
|
|
15
|
Zuidema, Kallie
|
FR
|
Sterling
|
5' 6.0"
|
|
16
|
Kolar, Kelsey
|
FR
|
Sycamore
|
5' 6.0"
|
|
17
|
Maze, Emily
|
JR
|
LaSalle-Peru
|
5' 0.0"
|
|
18
|
Pultorak, Olivia
|
FR
|
Dixon
|
5' 0.0"
|
|
19
|
Tucker, Gabby
|
FR
|
LaSalle-Peru
|
-
|
|
Finals Heat #1
|
Athlete Name |
Year |
Team Name |
Mark |
Points |
1
|
Chamberlain, Sabrina
|
SO
|
Sterling
|
14' 2.0"
|
|
2
|
Kempher, Ashley
|
JR
|
Geneseo
|
13' 9.75"
|
|
3
|
Lopez, Jazmin
|
SO
|
Sterling
|
13' 9.5"
|
|
4
|
Torres, Nancy
|
FR
|
Rochelle
|
13' 5.75"
|
|
5
|
Coutre, Abby
|
SO
|
LaSalle-Peru
|
13' 0.5"
|
|
6
|
Guerra, Lexie
|
FR
|
Kaneland
|
13' 0.25"
|
|
7
|
Gieson, Kylie
|
FR
|
Dixon
|
13' 0.0"
|
|
8
|
Clary, Dani
|
FR
|
Geneseo
|
12' 9.0"
|
|
9
|
Rawles, Haley
|
FR
|
Rochelle
|
12' 8.0"
|
|
10
|
Schaumberg, Emily
|
JR
|
Streator Township
|
12' 3.25"
|
|
11
|
Rotter, Nina
|
FR
|
Kaneland
|
11' 9.5"
|
|
12
|
Baftiri, Sabrina
|
FR
|
Morris
|
11' 8.0"
|
|
13
|
Parker, Kellee
|
FR
|
Rochelle
|
11' 7.25"
|
|
14
|
Lucas, Maci
|
FR
|
Streator Township
|
10' 9.75"
|
|
15
|
Phillips, Tyneka
|
JR
|
Streator Township
|
10' 6.0"
|
|
Finals Heat #2
|
Athlete Name |
Year |
Team Name |
Mark |
Points |
1
|
Duncan, Lexy
|
SR
|
Dixon
|
17' 6.5"
|
10
|
2
|
Patrick, Brittney
|
SO
|
DeKalb
|
17' 2.5"
|
8
|
3
|
Edwards, Lilia
|
JR
|
Sycamore
|
16' 7.25"
|
6
|
4
|
Burton, Leona
|
SO
|
Morris
|
16' 2.0"
|
4
|
5
|
Dailey, Christina
|
SR
|
Sycamore
|
16' 1.5"
|
2
|
6
|
Anderson, Dominque
|
FR
|
Yorkville
|
15' 6.75"
|
1
|
7
|
Weaver, Jenna
|
SO
|
Sycamore
|
15' 5.5"
|
|
8
|
Scheri, Shay
|
FR
|
LaSalle-Peru
|
15' 1.0"
|
|
9
|
Mathre, Rachael
|
SR
|
Yorkville
|
15' 0.0"
|
|
10
|
Uranich, Hannah
|
SO
|
LaSalle-Peru
|
14' 4.75"
|
|
11
|
DuBois, Megan
|
SR
|
Geneseo
|
14' 4.25"
|
|
12
|
Sohn, Brittani
|
JR
|
Dixon
|
14' 3.5"
|
|
13
|
McKee, Becca
|
SR
|
Morris
|
14' 1.25"
|
|
14
|
Phillips, Denajha
|
JR
|
Sterling
|
13' 4.0"
|
|
Finals Heat #1
|
Athlete Name |
Year |
Team Name |
Mark |
Points |
1
|
Zuidema, Morgan
|
JR
|
Sterling
|
29' 10.0"
|
|
2
|
Dewey, Katie
|
JR
|
Dixon
|
28' 4.25"
|
|
3
|
Geiger, Megan
|
FR
|
Sterling
|
27' 10.25"
|
|
4
|
Bendixon, Danielle
|
SO
|
Rochelle
|
27' 3.25"
|
|
5
|
Prostko, Stephanie
|
SO
|
LaSalle-Peru
|
27' 3.0"
|
|
6
|
Brucher, Alaine
|
SO
|
Geneseo
|
26' 9.25"
|
|
7
|
Magana, Victoria
|
JR
|
Streator Township
|
26' 8.25"
|
|
8
|
Rotter, Nina
|
FR
|
Kaneland
|
26' 1.0"
|
|
9
|
Haime, Jayda
|
FR
|
Dixon
|
26' 0.5"
|
|
10
|
Harber, Khaylie
|
SO
|
Streator Township
|
25' 0.0"
|
|
Finals Heat #2
|
Athlete Name |
Year |
Team Name |
Mark |
Points |
1
|
Edwards, Lilia
|
JR
|
Sycamore
|
35' 1.25"
|
10
|
2
|
Augius, Rachel
|
JR
|
Yorkville
|
33' 9.5"
|
8
|
3
|
Dailey, Christina
|
SR
|
Sycamore
|
33' 7.5"
|
6
|
4
|
Patrick, Brittney
|
SO
|
DeKalb
|
33' 4.0"
|
4
|
5
|
Stuepfert, Brook
|
JR
|
Yorkville
|
32' 4.25"
|
2
|
6
|
Madigan, Grace
|
SO
|
Geneseo
|
32' 2.5"
|
1
|
7
|
Kermott, Emma
|
SR
|
Sterling
|
31' 10.0"
|
|
8
|
Backes, Cortney
|
SR
|
Geneseo
|
31' 5.5"
|
|
9
|
Bushman, Maggie
|
JR
|
Dixon
|
31' 4.0"
|
|
10
|
McKee, Becca
|
SR
|
Morris
|
30' 11.0"
|
|
11
|
Mathre, Rachael
|
SR
|
Yorkville
|
30' 8.75"
|
|
12
|
Keifer, Maddie
|
FR
|
Kaneland
|
30' 3.0"
|
|
13
|
Edwards, Elena
|
FR
|
Sycamore
|
27' 11.25"
|
|
Finals Heat #1
|
Athlete Name |
Year |
Team Name |
Mark |
Points |
1
|
Chloe, Albert
|
JR
|
Sycamore
|
26' 10.75"
|
|
2
|
Barber, Jade
|
SR
|
DeKalb
|
26' 10.0"
|
|
3
|
Magana, Victoria
|
JR
|
Streator Township
|
25' 8.0"
|
|
4
|
Schafer, Marina
|
SR
|
Kaneland
|
24' 8.5"
|
|
5
|
Davis, Alicia
|
SR
|
Rochelle
|
24' 8.25"
|
|
6
|
Trobaugh, Sarah
|
SR
|
Sterling
|
24' 7.5"
|
|
7
|
Walsh, Rita
|
JR
|
Rochelle
|
23' 9.5"
|
|
8
|
LaMendola, Alyssa
|
SO
|
Dixon
|
22' 11.25"
|
|
9
|
Bodeen, Rayne
|
SR
|
Geneseo
|
21' 0.0"
|
|
10
|
Cunningham, Adison
|
JR
|
Geneseo
|
20' 7.0"
|
|
11
|
Bresnahan, Toni
|
SO
|
Streator Township
|
19' 0.0"
|
|
Finals Heat #2
|
Athlete Name |
Year |
Team Name |
Mark |
Points |
1
|
Fierbach, Alyssa
|
SO
|
Sycamore
|
36' 2.0"
|
10
|
2
|
Anderson, Audrey
|
SR
|
Geneseo
|
35' 1.5"
|
8
|
3
|
Grant, Sarah
|
SR
|
Sycamore
|
34' 11.5"
|
6
|
4
|
Tattoni, Elle
|
JR
|
Kaneland
|
34' 9.25"
|
4
|
5
|
Terry, Kaylynne
|
FR
|
Streator Township
|
32' 7.75"
|
2
|
6
|
Ocon, Jocelyn
|
SR
|
Yorkville
|
32' 3.0"
|
1
|
7
|
Kemp, Brittany
|
SR
|
Kaneland
|
31' 2.5"
|
|
8
|
Reynolds, Caitlin
|
SR
|
Yorkville
|
30' 8.5"
|
|
9
|
Price, Savannah
|
JR
|
DeKalb
|
30' 0.0"
|
|
10
|
Brineman, Megan
|
JR
|
Yorkville
|
29' 11.0"
|
|
11
|
Garcia, Michaila
|
JR
|
Sterling
|
29' 7.25"
|
|
12
|
Shiaras, Isabelle
|
FR
|
Dixon
|
29' 5.25"
|
|
13
|
Totten, Jordan
|
SR
|
Sterling
|
29' 0.5"
|
|
14
|
Stopa, Taylor
|
SO
|
LaSalle-Peru
|
28' 1.0"
|
|
15
|
Binkley, Stephanie
|
SR
|
Dixon
|
27' 6.0"
|
|