Illinois Top Times Championships (3A)

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rustay, Declan SR Hoffman Estates 6.93
2 Anikamadu, Dubem SR Huntley 6.95
3 Mcgoy, Deonte JR Alton 7.02
4 Rowzee, Cedric JR Wheaton Warrenville South 7.05
5 Otchere, Joe SR Romeoville 7.10
6 Williamson, Gregory JR Proviso West 7.17
7 Stewart, Jermarrion SO Collinsville 7.17
8 Coughlin, Blake SR Plainfield East 7.25
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Mcgoy, Deonte JR Alton 7.04
2 Otchere, Joe SR Romeoville 7.06
3 Torok, Jackson SR Yorkville 7.17
4 Strickland, Loren SR Jacobs 7.23
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Anikamadu, Dubem SR Huntley 7.01
2 Williamson, Gregory JR Proviso West 7.11
3 Bujarski, Tristan SR DeKalb 7.16
4 Turner, Kaden SO Bloom Twp. 7.19
5 Clark, Jasean JR Bloom Twp. 7.31
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Stewart, Jermarrion SO Collinsville 7.10
2 Rowzee, Cedric JR Wheaton Warrenville South 7.13
3 Coughlin, Blake SR Plainfield East 7.15
4 Brown, Earlie JR Alton -
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rustay, Declan SR Hoffman Estates 6.99
2 Lawrence, Will JR Crystal Lake South 7.19
3 Jenkins Hicks, Dequan JR Oswego -

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walters, Brandon SR Bolingbrook 23.18
2 Henderson, Fred JR Moline 24.01
3 Williams, Kamrin JR Bloom Twp. -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Torok, Jackson SR Yorkville 23.09
2 Otchere, Joe SR Romeoville 23.36
3 West, Franky SR Normal 23.38
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Snell, Sam SR Stagg 22.95
2 Sawyer, Cortez SR Zion-Benton 22.98
3 Miller, Jason SO Dundee-Crown 23.03
4 Stewart, Jermarrion SO Collinsville 23.27
5 Bickel, John SO Andrew 23.73
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Marcellus SO Plainfield North 21.61
2 Rustay, Declan SR Hoffman Estates 22.22
3 Anikamadu, Dubem SR Huntley 22.72
4 Rowzee, Cedric JR Wheaton Warrenville South 23.04

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ferguson , Brian SO Marist 52.22
2 Snell, Sam SR Stagg 52.63
3 Butler, Elijah SR Shepard 53.01
4 Schweitzer, Trent SR Wheaton Warrenville South 53.08
5 Marchbanks, Matthew SR Payton Prep 54.28
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cayet, Bobby JR Grant 51.91
2 Kiley, Connor SR Hoffman Estates 52.55
3 Cummings, Kelvin SR Alton 52.69
4 Young, Elihu SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 53.05
5 Michelin, Julion JR Evanston Township 53.16
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gonzalez, Tyler JR Vernon Hills 51.37
2 McMichael, Williams SR Evanston Township 51.76
3 Brown, Dalen JR Oswego 53.17
4 Alvarez, Richard SO Payton Prep 56.73
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adams, Brandon SR Minooka 49.80
2 Thormo, Jason JR Grant 50.12
3 Rooks, Dontae SR Joliet West 50.40
4 Smith, Michael JR Grant 51.58
5 Turner, Brendan SO Bolingbrook 52.16

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hall, Phillip SR Danville 1:56.76
2 Jensen, Grant JR Prairie Ridge 1:57.41
3 York, Wes SR Waubonsie Valley 1:57.50
4 Romano, Franky SR Edwardsville 1:57.59
5 Harders, Charles SR Lyons 1:58.04
6 Davis, Sincere SR Danville 1:58.12
7 Foley, Kyle SR Glenbrook North 1:58.22
8 Havis, Cassius SO Alton 1:59.98
9 Swanson, Adam JR Dundee-Crown 2:01.71
10 Singer, Logan SR Evanston Township 2:01.96
11 Dunn, Tyler SR Normal West 2:05.19
12 Simek, Chris JR Huntley 2:07.68

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Keefe, Andrew JR Granite City 4:19.26
2 Rivera, Sam JR Young 4:20.07
3 Conroy, Jadon JR Huntley 4:22.20
4 Richtman, Matt SR Kaneland 4:23.54
5 Smith, Charlie SO Antioch 4:24.33
6 Eckels, Evan SR Palatine 4:24.58
7 Hill, Alec JR Hinsdale Central 4:24.77
8 Gardner, Brett SO Lincoln-Way East 4:26.00
9 Albrecht, Zach JR Jacobs 4:26.83
10 Blanco, Matt SR Oswego East 4:28.07
11 Maton, Dathan JR Glenwood 4:28.62
12 MARKS, RILEY JR DeKalb 4:30.23
13 Minsky, Eli SR Grayslake Central 4:36.28

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perreault, Conor SR Niles North 9:15.07
2 Brady, Tom JR Maine South 9:17.81
3 Haffner, Brett SR Hinsdale South 9:20.27
4 Cushing, Tyler SO Bolingbrook 9:22.42
5 Becker, Jack SR Crystal Lake South 9:22.54
6 Prenzler, Roland JR Edwardsville 9:28.59
7 Wetzel, Charlie SO Normal West 9:31.33
8 Pilat, Andrew SR McHenry 9:40.66
9 Ginn, Sean SR Lake Zurich 9:45.42
10 Doud, Nick JR Bloomington 9:48.20
11 St. Clair, Robert JR Mundelein 9:48.99

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lowder, JT JR Oak Park-River Forest 8.29
2 Williams, Robert JR Springfield 8.36
3 Spells, Mychah SO Andrew 8.37
4 Treadwell, Tyrone SR Springfield 8.42
5 Szylak, Tim JR Rolling Meadows 8.44
6 Holland, Ray JR Lockport Township 8.46
7 Colbert, Ivan SR Richards (Oak Lawn) 8.70
8 Bumpers, Jonathan SR Alton 8.78
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lowder, JT JR Oak Park-River Forest 8.12
2 Colbert, Ivan SR Richards (Oak Lawn) 8.42
3 Holland, Ray JR Lockport Township 8.44
4 Spells, Mychah SO Andrew 8.46
5 Szylak, Tim JR Rolling Meadows 8.48
6 Bumpers, Jonathan SR Alton 8.54
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Williams, Robert JR Springfield 8.43
2 Carter, Nieko SR Shepard 8.57
3 Smith, Martin SR Marist 8.58
4 Williams, Daylin SO Homewood-Flossmoor 8.74
5 Brown, Brian JR Maine South 10.88
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Treadwell, Tyrone SR Springfield 8.51
2 Olatunde, Kunmi SR Bolingbrook 8.64
3 Myers, Justin SR Minooka 8.69
4 Gould, Drew SR Kaneland 8.70
5 Maegdlin-Ferguson, Jermaine SR Jacobs 9.07
6 Frankenreider, Peyton SR Yorkville -

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Massey, Frank SR Bloom Twp. 6' 6.0"
2 Ellis, James SR Bloomington 6' 5.0"
3 Lehenbauer, David JR Lemont 6' 4.0"
4 Babbington, Alex JR Plainfield East 6' 4.0"
5 Gutierrez, Sebastian SR Belvidere North 6' 4.0"
6 Halverson, Henry SR Grant 6' 2.0"
7 Edwards, Landon SR Lake Forest 6' 2.0"
8 Oliver, Aiden SO Normal 6' 0.0"
9 Moore, Jon SR Moline -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bradford, Zachery SR Bloomington 17' 6.25"
2 Middleton, Jared SR Oswego 15' 1.0"
3 Ritzenthaler, Declan SR Loyola Academy 14' 7.0"
4 Ruettiger, Dominic SR Minooka 14' 1.0"
5 Wilson, Reed JR Normal 14' 1.0"
6 Kowal, Noah SR Oak Park-River Forest 14' 1.0"
7 Paprocki, Thomas SR Lake Park 14' 1.0"
8 Schweitzer, Max SR McHenry 14' 1.0"
9 Ogilvie, Matt SR Oswego 14' 1.0"
10 Harsted, Ethen SR Ottawa Township 13' 7.0"
11 Braglia, Gilbert JR St. Charles North 13' 1.0"
12 Wolfe, Malcolm SR Oswego East -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lawson, Geremiah JR Plainfield Central 22' 6.0"
2 Strickland, Loren SR Jacobs 22' 2.75"
3 Keubeng, Bryan SR Plainfield East 21' 8.75"
4 Massey, Frank SR Bloom Twp. 21' 7.25"
5 McCarthy, Conor SR Lockport Township 21' 5.75"
6 Lowder, JT JR Oak Park-River Forest 21' 3.0"
7 Barber, Elijah SR Andrew 20' 9.75"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frankenreider, Peyton SR Yorkville 45' 7.5"
2 Molette-Hughes, Miles SR Oak Park-River Forest 45' 6.5"
3 Wilburn, Jonathan SR Evanston Township 45' 5.75"
4 Jones, Xavier SR Romeoville 45' 2.5"
5 Treadwell, Tyrone SR Springfield 45' 2.5"
6 Massey, Frank SR Bloom Twp. 45' 1.5"
7 Szczepaniec, Kevin JR Taft 45' 0.0"
8 Davis, Marshall SR Hoffman Estates 44' 3.25"
9 Muhammad, Sir SR Romeoville 44' 1.75"
10 Caines, Matt SR Evanston Township 43' 5.5"
11 McCarthy, Conor SR Lockport Township 42' 9.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, John SR Lockport Township 68' 0.0"
2 Hannula, Clayton SR Kaneland 59' 7.5"
3 Rezny, William SR Rolling Meadows 58' 1.25"
4 Liokumovich, Sam JR Deerfield 56' 1.0"
5 Keyes, Brian SR McHenry 56' 0.75"
6 Gibson, Jamir SR Zion-Benton 55' 10.0"
7 Stokes, Andrew SR Cary-Grove 55' 0.75"
8 Johnson, Jordan JR Quincy 54' 8.75"
9 Buchanan, Amiri JR Romeoville 53' 9.75"
10 Michaels, Patrick SR Oak Lawn Community 53' 2.5"
11 Dawkins, Trey SR Evanston Township 52' 4.75"
12 McKenna, Jake SR Harlem 48' 10.75"

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Ameia JR Danville 7.56
2 Carr, Nya SR Buffalo Grove 7.59
3 Vance, Lyn'Nikka JR Crete-Monee 7.63
4 Erewele, Ozzy SR Springfield 7.63
5 Miles, Dajour JR Aurora West 7.70
6 Tilmon, Taylor SR Lakes 7.80
7 Oliver, Olivia SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.82
8 Buggs , Brimonet SR DeKalb 7.88
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wilson, Ameia JR Danville 7.58
2 Oliver, Olivia SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.83
3 McCall, Kaylah SO Homewood-Flossmoor 7.89
4 Daniel, Constance SR Bloom Twp. 7.92
5 Nguyen, Nicole JR Wheeling 7.94
6 Walsh, Annie SR Prospect 7.96
7 Tommy, Ayanna SO Antioch 7.98
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Erewele, Ozzy SR Springfield 7.65
2 Bassey, Jacqueline SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.84
3 Denton, Ashanti SO Homewood-Flossmoor 7.85
4 Hodges, Ranyah FR Thornton 7.87
5 Rush, Toni JR Granite City 7.87
6 Pauly, Jenna JR McHenry 7.99
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Carr, Nya SR Buffalo Grove 7.65
2 Buggs , Brimonet SR DeKalb 7.75
3 Tilmon, Taylor SR Lakes 7.79
4 Rush, Kaniyah SR Romeoville 7.93
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Vance, Lyn'Nikka JR Crete-Monee 7.64
2 Miles, Dajour JR Aurora West 7.65
3 Fisher, Zacaria SR Proviso West 7.98
4 Wallace, Ariyona SR Grant 7.99
5 Kimbrough, Tanayea SR Proviso West 8.01

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jenkins, Janii JR Gurnee Warren 25.96
2 Nguyen, Nicole JR Wheeling 26.27
3 Rogers, Jennah SO Oswego 26.43
4 Fisher, Zacaria SR Proviso West 26.55
5 Knight, Alexis JR Wheeling 27.11
6 Brown, Daijah SR Joliet West 27.18
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vance, Lyn'Nikka JR Crete-Monee 25.61
2 Newkirk, Trelyn JR Homewood-Flossmoor 26.08
3 Walsh, Annie SR Prospect 26.16
4 Fryer, Allysa SO Bloom Twp. 26.29
5 Serbick, Allyson SR Wheaton North 26.61
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Buggs , Brimonet SR DeKalb 25.46
2 Johnson , Zakiya JR Kenwood 25.58
3 Gilling, Taylor JR Highland Park 25.68
4 Carr, Nya SR Buffalo Grove 26.04
5 Rush, Toni JR Granite City 26.53
6 Rush, Kaniyah SR Romeoville -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miles, Dajour JR Aurora West 24.82
2 Wilson, Ameia JR Danville 24.93
3 Erewele, Ozzy SR Springfield 25.45
4 Oliver, Olivia SR Homewood-Flossmoor 25.61
5 Tilmon, Taylor SR Lakes 25.88

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McGuire, Kayla SO Belvidere North 1:00.04
2 Jackson, Ta'Jae SO Bolingbrook 1:00.41
3 Ferguson, Lauren JR Springfield 1:00.85
4 Rush, Kaniyah SR Romeoville 1:01.97
5 Krisch, Megan SR Oswego 1:02.07
6 Bryan, Cierra JR Zion-Benton 1:02.51
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Avryl SR Libertyville 59.99
2 Barnes, Amaiya SO Homewood-Flossmoor 1:00.08
3 Short, Arianna SR Joliet West 1:01.02
4 Renison, Eryn SR Minooka 1:01.87
5 Hackbarth, Kelley SR Downers South 1:02.24
6 Stock, Meghan JR Oswego East 1:02.35
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tilmon, Taylor SR Lakes 59.12
2 Long, Sierra SR DeKalb 59.40
3 Mark, Sydney JR Lake Zurich 1:00.22
4 Robinson, Talia SR Proviso West 1:00.58
5 Ozier, Kyra SO DeKalb 1:00.77
6 Knight, Alexis JR Wheeling 1:01.61
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miles, Dajour JR Aurora West 55.65
2 Denton, Ashanti SO Homewood-Flossmoor 56.83
3 Robinson, MiKenna JR Neuqua Valley 57.24
4 Jenkins, Janii JR Gurnee Warren 58.37
5 Brown, Daijah SR Joliet West 58.93
6 Wright, Taylor JR Lincoln-Way East 59.52

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Michelin, Enyaeva SR Evanston Township 4:54.30
2 Ricci, Hannah SR Naperville North 4:58.75
3 Pena, Corinna SR Neuqua Valley 4:59.84
4 Shelton, Emily SR Minooka 5:02.77
5 Olsen, Katherine JR DeKalb 5:03.60
6 Katz, Lauren SR Vernon Hills 5:07.04
7 Korak, Abby SO Edwardsville 5:10.32
8 Brownrigg, Mackenzie JR Lincoln-Way Central 5:14.95
9 Byrne, Kayla JR Hinsdale Central 5:19.42

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Manetsch, Melissa SR Libertyville 10:48.40
2 Morris, Alex JR Naperville North 10:52.21
3 Christiansen, Isabelle JR Oswego 10:57.70
4 Stogsdill, Juliana JR Plainfield North 11:07.63
5 Revord, McKenna SO Hinsdale Central 11:08.45
6 Richtman, Rachel SO Kaneland 11:09.72
7 Jordan, Anne Marie FR Palatine 11:10.07
8 Patton, Megan SR Plainfield North 11:10.40
9 Sagona, Gianna SO Belvidere North 11:11.91

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCall, Kaylah SO Homewood-Flossmoor 8.77
2 Walters, Kayla JR Bolingbrook 8.85
3 Stepney, La'Qwasia JR Belleville West 8.89
4 Weaver, Kionnah SR Glenbard East 8.95
5 Spagnola, Victoria FR Aurora West 9.17
6 Bernett, Natasha SR Lane Tech 9.28
7 Fare, Cloey SO Harlem 9.33
8 Bieber, Halle JR Naperville North 9.56
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Walters, Kayla JR Bolingbrook 8.96
2 Bieber, Halle JR Naperville North 9.11
3 Oleksak, Erin JR Palatine 9.30
4 Granskog, Andelyn JR Lake Park 9.41
5 Davis , Daryn SO Huntley 9.51
6 Burnes, Hannah JR Springfield 9.52
7 Searcy, Kelvi JR Belleville West 9.59
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McCall, Kaylah SO Homewood-Flossmoor 8.88
2 Fare, Cloey SO Harlem 9.27
3 Schutte, Maggie SR Quincy 9.31
4 Jones, Tykiaza JR Belleville West 9.72
5 Rogers, Jennah SO Oswego 9.83
6 Maculan, Elle SR Rockford Auburn 10.19
7 Only , Kendall SO Huntley -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Weaver, Kionnah SR Glenbard East 8.80
2 Bernett, Natasha SR Lane Tech 9.27
3 Mustafa , Ayah FR Homewood-Flossmoor 9.58
4 Hunter, Jasmyn FR Homewood-Flossmoor 9.73
5 Thomas, Hallee FR Danville 9.79
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Stepney, La'Qwasia JR Belleville West 9.06
2 Spagnola, Victoria FR Aurora West 9.17
3 Biegalski, Claire SO Glenbard East 9.45
4 Taylor, Alona SR Homewood-Flossmoor 9.61
5 Santore, Savanna SO Plainfield North 10.01

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Oleksak, Erin JR Palatine 5' 5.0"
2 Myrick, Madison JR Homewood-Flossmoor 5' 3.0"
3 Pauly, Jenna JR McHenry 5' 3.0"
4 Ludwig, Emma JR Glenbard East 5' 3.0"
5 Latocha, Lynette SR Oak Forest 5' 3.0"
6 Raysby, Briana SR Glenbard East 5' 1.0"
7 Lee, Kaitlyn SR Homewood-Flossmoor 5' 1.0"
8 Tommy, Ayanna SO Antioch 5' 1.0"
9 Fletcher, Meghan JR Grayslake Central 5' 1.0"
10 Krich, McKenzie SR Huntley 5' 1.0"
11 Granskog, Andelyn JR Lake Park 4' 11.0"

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Misukonis, Brooke SR Bloomington 11' 3.0"
2 Kuipers, Cierra SR Kaneland 10' 9.0"
3 Ferguson, Taylor SR Belvidere North 10' 9.0"
4 Ruff, Yasmin SO Oak Park-River Forest 10' 9.0"
5 Dring, Maggie SR Oak Park-River Forest 10' 9.0"
6 Gale, Megan JR Schaumburg 10' 3.0"
7 Schutte, Maggie SR Quincy 10' 3.0"
8 Ridgway, Courtnie SO Normal 10' 3.0"
9 Rothas, Kelsey SO Lake Zurich 10' 3.0"
10 Barenie, Claire JR Oswego 10' 3.0"
11 Jones, Noelle JR Lakes -
12 Pauly, Jenna JR McHenry -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morris, Hannah SR Bloom Twp. 19' 4.75"
2 Stepney, La'Qwasia JR Belleville West 18' 8.5"
3 Wilson, Ameia JR Danville 18' 7.0"
4 Roberson, Raelyn SO Glenbrook South 17' 11.5"
5 Vance, Lyn'Nikka JR Crete-Monee 17' 10.25"
6 Oliver, Olivia SR Homewood-Flossmoor 17' 3.75"
7 Granskog, Andelyn JR Lake Park 17' 3.75"
8 Erewele, Ozzy SR Springfield 17' 2.5"
9 Myrick, Madison JR Homewood-Flossmoor 17' 0.5"
10 Olojo, Sarah SR Lane Tech 16' 10.75"
11 Bozarth, Whitney JR Normal West 16' 9.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Olojo, Sarah SR Lane Tech 38' 6.5"
2 Kennedy, Isabelle SR Lake Park 38' 3.75"
3 Oteng-Bediako, Kate SR Belvidere North 38' 3.5"
4 Ammenhauser, Riley FR Neuqua Valley 38' 1.5"
5 Griggs, Kyja SR Bloom Twp. 37' 5.0"
6 Walters, Kayla JR Bolingbrook 36' 11.25"
7 Schaffer, Natasha SR Prairie Ridge 36' 8.75"
8 Daniels, Trinity JR Homewood-Flossmoor 36' 6.25"
9 Armstrong, Bria FR Bloom Twp. 36' 1.75"
10 Lewis, Olivia JR Harlem 35' 8.5"
11 Blumenstein, Raquel SR Hinsdale South 35' 2.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mitchell , Jasmine JR Thornwood 44' 9.75"
2 Weltha, Ellie SR Bloomington 43' 11.75"
3 Fallon, Alisa SR Maine West 40' 7.5"
4 Hutchins, Alexis SR Thornton 40' 7.25"
5 Morris, Jalah SR Zion-Benton 38' 10.25"
6 Miles, Kindle JR Thornton 38' 8.5"
7 Johnson, Kelise JR Bloomington 38' 8.0"
8 Wastek, Sarah SR Naperville North 38' 3.5"
9 Bessey, Katherine SR Huntley 37' 5.0"
10 Simms, Tiara SR Homewood-Flossmoor 37' 2.0"
11 Montenegro, Stephanie SR Lake Park 37' 1.25"