Men's |
---|
55m Dash |
400m Dash |
800m Run |
1600m Run |
3200m Run |
55m Hurdles |
4 x 200m Relay |
4 x 400m Relay |
4 x 800m Relay |
High Jump |
Pole Vault |
Long Jump |
Triple Jump |
Shot Put |
Men's | Score |
---|---|
Pewaukee | 81 |
Edgewood | 47 |
East Troy | 45 |
Monona Grove | 34.5 |
Big Foot | 33 |
Harvest Christian | 33 |
Fort Atkinson | 31 |
Stoughton | 29.5 |
Whitewater | 29 |
Mauston | 28 |
Edgerton | 28 |
Grafton | 19.5 |
Delavan-Darien | 14 |
Clinton | 11.5 |
Jefferson | 9 |
Black Hawk | 9 |
Dominican | 9 |
Turner | 6 |
Reedsville | 6 |
Cudahy | 4 |
Women's | Score |
---|---|
Grafton | 58 |
Dominican | 48.5 |
Stoughton | 42 |
Monona Grove | 37 |
Whitewater | 32 |
East Troy | 31 |
Catholic Memorial | 31 |
Edgerton | 30 |
Fort Atkinson | 25 |
Jefferson | 23 |
Cudahy | 20 |
Pewaukee | 20 |
Clinton | 19.5 |
Edgewood | 19 |
Mauston | 15 |
Big Foot | 12 |
Harvest Christian | 12 |
Black Hawk | 10 |
Turner | 6 |
Reedsville | 5 |
Lake Mills | 3 |
Delavan-Darien | 2 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drumm, Ryan | SR | Edgewood | 6.74 | 10 |
2 | Pearson, Carter | SR | Pewaukee | 6.75 | 8 |
3 | Krause, Colton | JR | Jefferson | 6.81 | 6 |
4 | Johnson, Makai | SR | Delavan-Darien | 6.81 | 5 |
5 | Schirger, Matt | JR | Grafton | 6.84 | 4 |
6 | Borckmann, Ryan | SR | Pewaukee | 6.86 | 3 |
7 | Terrell, Elijah | JR | Turner | 6.87 | 2 |
8 | Hertel, Jax | SR | Big Foot | 6.91 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rguig, JP | SR | Lake Mills | 6.88 |
2 | Krantz, Tanner | JR | Edgewood | 6.97 |
3 | Christel, Paul | SO | Grafton | 7.04 |
4 | Auckland , Krischan | SR | Cudahy | 7.10 |
5 | Lindert, Nico | FR | Monona Grove | 7.12 |
6 | Payano, Eduardo | JR | Fort Atkinson | 7.27 |
7 | Winker, Tanner | SO | Mauston | 7.35 |
8 | Valentine, Lyndell | FR | Dominican | 7.96 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schirger, Matt | JR | Grafton | 6.80 |
2 | Brandt, Garron | SR | Mauston | 6.93 |
3 | Allison, Beau | SR | Edgerton | 6.93 |
4 | Thiede, Trysten | SR | Lake Mills | 7.07 |
5 | Frank, Lucas | JR | Jefferson | 7.31 |
6 | Baldry, Noah | JR | Fort Atkinson | 7.31 |
7 | Milz, Lucas | SR | Black Hawk | 7.32 |
8 | Zeman, Howie | FR | Reedsville | 7.49 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pearson, Carter | SR | Pewaukee | 6.80 |
2 | Krause, Colton | JR | Jefferson | 6.80 |
3 | Thomason, Traysen | SR | Whitewater | 6.93 |
4 | Watson, Jaukari | SO | Dominican | 7.13 |
5 | Newton , Maurice | JR | Cudahy | 7.19 |
6 | Chapman, Will | JR | Fort Atkinson | 7.46 |
7 | Vernon, D'Angelo | JR | Clinton | 7.58 |
8 | Dagamac, Andrew | SO | Harvest Christian | 8.11 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borckmann, Ryan | SR | Pewaukee | 6.85 |
2 | Terrell, Elijah | JR | Turner | 6.85 |
3 | Kaiser, Kane | SO | Delavan-Darien | 7.03 |
4 | McCoy, Reegan | JR | Clinton | 7.10 |
5 | Wilkens, Gabe | SR | Big Foot | 7.30 |
6 | Erickson, Jovanny | SR | Black Hawk | 7.44 |
7 | Lyon, Casey | SR | Whitewater | 7.68 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Makai | SR | Delavan-Darien | 6.78 |
2 | Crandall , Shane | SR | Edgerton | 6.88 |
3 | Jones, Andrew | SR | Pewaukee | 6.97 |
4 | Lawrence, Sam | SR | Stoughton | 7.14 |
5 | Hampton, Ty | JR | Edgewood | 7.28 |
6 | Hawkins, Mason | SR | Mauston | 7.30 |
7 | Gross, Chris | SO | Clinton | 7.56 |
8 | Terrien, Elijah | SO | Harvest Christian | 8.67 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hawkins , Paul | JR | Cudahy | 6.94 |
2 | Horton, Jackson | SR | Jefferson | 7.06 |
3 | Cox, Karsen | SR | Big Foot | 7.13 |
4 | Pohl, Tyler | SO | Delavan-Darien | 7.21 |
5 | Loppnow, Logan | SO | Reedsville | 7.28 |
6 | Ingram, Cameron | SO | Turner | 7.28 |
7 | Deer, Tyler | FR | Grafton | 7.52 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hertel, Jax | SR | Big Foot | 6.85 |
2 | Drumm, Ryan | SR | Edgewood | 6.86 |
3 | Lyons, Patrick | SR | Stoughton | 7.00 |
4 | Cadogan, Zachery | JR | Monona Grove | 7.16 |
5 | Minett, Christian | SR | Whitewater | 7.41 |
6 | Obermueller , Austin | SO | Edgerton | 7.52 |
7 | Hougelin, Tegan | FR | East Troy | 7.86 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miller, Aidan | SR | East Troy | 6.96 |
2 | Figi, Andrew | JR | Black Hawk | 7.03 |
3 | Parisi, Luke | SR | Stoughton | 7.20 |
4 | Giallombardo, Victor | SO | Monona Grove | 7.24 |
5 | Naskerent, Connor | JR | Harvest Christian | 7.47 |
6 | Smith, Jhmari | SO | Turner | 7.50 |
7 | Hahn, Nathan | SO | Lake Mills | 7.73 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schneider, Nathan | SO | Reedsville | 1:02.86 | |
2 | Kopp, Levi | SR | Lake Mills | 1:03.27 | |
3 | Hougelin, Tegan | FR | East Troy | 1:04.96 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ligman, Nathaniel | FR | Clinton | 56.50 | 2 |
2 | Baldry, Noah | JR | Fort Atkinson | 59.14 | |
3 | Safina, Giuseppe | JR | Dominican | 59.42 | |
4 | Amosa, Noah | JR | Turner | 60.00 | |
5 | Tully, Brandon | SR | Jefferson | 1:01.36 | |
6 | Pett, Trent | SR | Whitewater | 1:06.04 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rains, Liam | SR | Monona Grove | 53.32 | 6 |
2 | Pope, Ahron | SR | Delavan-Darien | 55.41 | 5 |
3 | Mitchell, Ian | SR | Grafton | 56.35 | 3 |
4 | Dase, Sawyer | SO | Big Foot | 56.52 | 1 |
5 | Sniff, Caleb | SO | Pewaukee | 57.60 | |
6 | Winker, Tanner | SO | Mauston | 1:01.06 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gehring, Nick | SR | Edgewood | 51.06 | 10 |
2 | Winkelman, Daniel | SR | Harvest Christian | 52.68 | 8 |
3 | Geiger-Kittel, Frederic | SO | Edgerton | 55.62 | 4 |
4 | Mostowik, Alex | JR | Cudahy | 57.31 | |
5 | Zywicki, Ethan | SR | Stoughton | 57.93 | |
6 | Erickson, Jovanny | SR | Black Hawk | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kressner, Max | SO | Lake Mills | 2:26.89 | |
2 | Riemer, Mason | FR | Cudahy | 2:32.88 | |
3 | Page , Nicholas | SR | Cudahy | 2:34.72 | |
4 | Shoemaker, Matthias | FR | Clinton | 2:35.21 | |
5 | Castillo Cano, Nathan | JR | Delavan-Darien | 2:39.48 | |
6 | Chadwick, Keegan | FR | Big Foot | 2:41.24 | |
7 | Lobato, Seby | JR | Black Hawk | 2:41.59 | |
8 | Villarello, Isaac | FR | Clinton | 2:42.12 | |
9 | Clarkson, Alex | SR | Whitewater | 3:10.64 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niedfeldt, Darren | SR | Turner | 2:17.92 | |
2 | Walter, Braxton | SO | Lake Mills | 2:19.44 | |
3 | Dawson, Lenz | SR | Delavan-Darien | 2:25.58 | |
4 | Swenson, Tyler | SO | Grafton | 2:28.90 | |
5 | Nollmeyer, Val | SR | Turner | 2:29.06 | |
6 | Henningfeld, Ellijah | FR | Big Foot | 2:29.52 | |
7 | Pupanek, Joey | JR | Jefferson | 2:37.81 | |
8 | Gellendin, Noah | SO | Jefferson | 2:48.42 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pacubus, Nick | JR | Monona Grove | 2:13.66 | 4 |
2 | Sardar, Finnian | SO | Monona Grove | 2:13.68 | 3 |
3 | Alexandar, James | SO | Edgerton | 2:15.34 | |
4 | Bennett, Logan | SO | Edgewood | 2:17.55 | |
5 | Ellerman, Josh | SO | Mauston | 2:17.68 | |
6 | Gosda, Drake | JR | Mauston | 2:19.43 | |
7 | Douglas, Jackson | JR | Pewaukee | 2:26.52 | |
8 | Syltie, Peyton | JR | Pewaukee | 2:27.17 | |
9 | Hanson, Luke | FR | Grafton | 2:31.05 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Worden, Aiden | SR | Fort Atkinson | 2:09.27 | 10 |
2 | Hemenway, Brayden | SR | Stoughton | 2:09.67 | 8 |
3 | Nogalski, Chase | SR | East Troy | 2:12.18 | 6 |
4 | Dillman, Nicholas | SR | Edgerton | 2:13.63 | 5 |
5 | Fridley, Kaden | JR | East Troy | 2:13.76 | 2 |
6 | Larson, Ethan | SR | Fort Atkinson | 2:14.30 | 1 |
7 | Massillo, Justin | FR | Harvest Christian | 2:14.56 | |
8 | Linta, Tyler | FR | Harvest Christian | 2:15.63 | |
9 | Theissen, Alex | SR | Stoughton | 2:25.15 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lumkes, Camron | JR | Delavan-Darien | 5:15.27 | |
2 | Page , Nicholas | SR | Cudahy | 5:30.20 | |
3 | Zielke, Timothy | FR | Edgerton | 5:31.69 | |
4 | Miller , Henry | JR | Edgerton | 5:37.87 | |
5 | Gehring, Brady | JR | Jefferson | 5:42.03 | |
6 | Pilo, Jose | SO | Big Foot | 5:45.81 | |
7 | Hallwood, Graham | SR | Mauston | 5:50.64 | |
8 | Thompson, Onyx | SR | Whitewater | 5:53.19 | |
9 | O'Toole, Andrew | SR | Whitewater | 5:53.28 | |
10 | Mosher, Cyrus | SR | Turner | 5:56.90 | |
11 | Augustson, Rex | FR | Big Foot | 6:02.04 | |
12 | Behnke, Talon | SO | Reedsville | 6:13.35 | |
13 | Rundle, Quinn | SO | Jefferson | 6:27.64 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kass, Thomas | SO | Edgewood | 5:07.12 | |
2 | Schwartz, Tyler | JR | Mauston | 5:07.20 | |
3 | Constante, Mateo | SO | Harvest Christian | 5:11.94 | |
4 | Walter, Braxton | SO | Lake Mills | 5:13.66 | |
5 | Nauta, Trevor | JR | Grafton | 5:15.39 | |
6 | Gray, Adam | JR | Monona Grove | 5:17.50 | |
7 | Melloch, Sean | JR | Dominican | 5:19.99 | |
8 | Richardson, Rocco | SO | Cudahy | 5:24.19 | |
9 | Shallenberger, Nathan | SO | Clinton | 5:25.77 | |
10 | Peters, Thomas | FR | Turner | 5:26.94 | |
11 | Dierkes, Landon | SR | Lake Mills | 5:28.05 | |
12 | Cook, Blake | JR | Monona Grove | 5:28.31 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stricker, Ben | JR | Fort Atkinson | 4:34.31 | 10 |
2 | Gautreau, Nick | JR | Edgewood | 4:40.63 | 8 |
3 | Nogalski, Chase | SR | East Troy | 4:57.92 | 6 |
4 | Gonnam, JJ | JR | Harvest Christian | 4:58.09 | 5 |
5 | Henrichon, Anthony | SR | Fort Atkinson | 4:59.30 | 4 |
6 | Burke, Nathan | JR | Pewaukee | 4:59.52 | 3 |
7 | Nicholson, Lucas | SR | Pewaukee | 5:00.95 | 2 |
8 | Yurs, Dylan | SO | Clinton | 5:01.67 | 1 |
9 | Judd, Eli | SR | Stoughton | 5:04.19 | |
10 | Hanson, Riley | SR | Stoughton | 5:05.71 | |
11 | Fridley, Kaden | JR | East Troy | 5:07.74 | |
12 | Taddy, Hunter | JR | Reedsville | 5:15.81 | |
13 | Mietkowski, Gabe | SR | Grafton | 5:42.12 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flickinger, Reagan | SO | Clinton | 10:39.43 | |
2 | Grossklaus, Carter | SO | Pewaukee | 10:57.97 | |
3 | Anderson, Henry | SR | Edgewood | 11:12.19 | |
4 | Gonnam, JJ | JR | Harvest Christian | 11:17.21 | |
5 | Vaculik, Keegan | JR | Grafton | 11:25.97 | |
6 | Linta, Tyler | FR | Harvest Christian | 11:35.13 | |
7 | Kotnour , Garrett | SO | Edgerton | 11:35.53 | |
8 | Galvin, Bradley | JR | Big Foot | 11:48.88 | |
9 | Welsh, Jack | FR | Harvest Christian | 11:51.71 | |
10 | Constante, Mateo | SO | Harvest Christian | 11:54.51 | |
11 | Massillo, Justin | FR | Harvest Christian | 11:57.53 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goodman, Carver | SR | Mauston | 8.54 | 10 |
2 | Marty, Lane | JR | Black Hawk | 8.63 | 8 |
3 | Thorpe, Jackson | JR | Reedsville | 8.90 | 6 |
4 | Gramann, Jayden | JR | Monona Grove | 8.97 | 5 |
5 | Strucel, Mason | SO | Pewaukee | 9.12 | 4 |
6 | Loess, David | JR | Monona Grove | 9.38 | 3 |
7 | Brown, Blaine | SO | Clinton | 9.47 | 2 |
8 | Backhaus, Benno | FR | Edgerton | 9.84 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thorpe, Jackson | JR | Reedsville | 9.02 |
2 | Gramann, Jayden | JR | Monona Grove | 9.12 |
3 | Loess, David | JR | Monona Grove | 9.47 |
4 | Backhaus, Benno | FR | Edgerton | 9.48 |
5 | Bur, Royce | SO | Pewaukee | 10.36 |
6 | Zanti, Giorano | SR | Delavan-Darien | 10.59 |
7 | Kalra, Avi | SR | Whitewater | 11.41 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goodman, Carver | SR | Mauston | 8.46 |
2 | Marty, Lane | JR | Black Hawk | 9.04 |
3 | Brown, Blaine | SO | Clinton | 9.50 |
4 | Strucel, Mason | SO | Pewaukee | 9.57 |
5 | Loredo, Naevon | SO | Monona Grove | 9.66 |
6 | Brzowski, Nate | JR | Lake Mills | 9.96 |
7 | Zachgo, Evan | JR | Fort Atkinson | 10.16 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mauston | A |
Garron Brandt,
Hayden Gyllin, Sam Rattunde, Mason Hawkins |
1:40.18 | 2 |
2 | Black Hawk | A |
Lane Marty,
Andrew Figi, James Holland, Owen Seffrood |
1:47.02 | |
3 | Harvest Christian | A |
Connor Naskerent,
Andrew Dagamac, Sam Labib, Elijah Terrien |
1:50.97 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delavan-Darien | A |
Makai Johnson,
Kane Kaiser, Nicholas Loback, Daniel Stanton |
1:40.84 | 1 |
2 | Jefferson | A |
Ryan Haffelder,
Jake Kerkenbush, Isaac Schoenherr, Jackson Horton |
1:44.72 | |
3 | Edgerton | A |
Austin Obermueller,
Kyler Knauf, Zack Troeger, Preston Schaffner |
1:49.62 | |
4 | Lake Mills | A |
Trysten Thiede,
Lucas Lambert, Ian Taylor, JP Rguig |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Big Foot | A |
Jax Hertel,
Hudson Torrez, Kaeden Weberpal, Karsen Cox |
1:37.15 | 8 |
2 | Grafton | A |
Paul Christel,
Tanner Marien, Tyler Heinle, Matt Schirger |
1:41.53 | |
3 | Clinton | A |
D'Angelo Vernon,
Nathan Anastasi, Reegan McCoy, Jacob Schoonover |
1:41.92 | |
4 | Stoughton | A |
Patrick Lyons,
Sam Lawrence, Teagan Seidel, Luke Parisi |
1:42.69 | |
5 | Fort Atkinson | A |
Eduardo Payano,
Will Chapman, Nolan Recob, Enrich Otte |
1:45.32 | |
6 | Edgewood | A |
Tanner Krantz,
Will Hartman, Owen Orville, Cade Patterson |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pewaukee | A |
Ryan Borckmann,
Jack Cieciwa, Matthew Kuglitsch, Carter Pearson |
1:36.02 | 10 |
2 | East Troy | A |
Aidan Miller,
Aaron Mueller, Sammy Rome, Zachary Geuder |
1:38.83 | 6 |
3 | Monona Grove | A |
Cuinn Larsh,
Henry Hogan, Calen Woerth, Brady Voss |
1:39.13 | 5 |
4 | Whitewater | A |
Nate Black,
Traysen Thomason, Ethan Dugan, Curtis Rossmiller |
1:39.49 | 4 |
5 | Cudahy | A |
Paul Hawkins,
Krischan Auckland, Maurice Newton, Lucas Bishop |
1:39.92 | 3 |
6 | Turner | A |
Jhmari Smith,
Amari Dotson, Cameron Ingram, Elijah Terrell |
1:43.57 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pewaukee | A |
Caleb Sniff,
Texas Maki, Lucas Nicholson, Nathan Burke |
3:49.97 | 5 |
2 | Big Foot | A |
Kaden Rambatt,
Sawyer Dase, Kaeden Weberpal, Kevin Dunkel |
4:00.13 | |
3 | Cudahy | A |
Krischan Auckland,
Rocco Richardson, Maurice Newton, Alex Mostowik |
4:02.69 | |
4 | Delavan-Darien | A |
Ahron Pope,
Amando Gonzalez, Nicholas Loback, Emanuel Valadez |
4:04.00 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edgewood | A |
Logan Bennett,
Will Hartman, Owen Orville, Nick Gehring |
3:42.89 | 8 |
2 | Mauston | A |
Garron Brandt,
Carver Goodman, Mason Hawkins, Sam Rattunde |
3:53.38 | 3 |
3 | Stoughton | A |
Jonathan Hull,
Tanner Wevley, Leshawn Brown, Jay Johnson |
4:04.12 | |
4 | Edgerton | A |
Gabriel Salgado,
James Alexandar, Taylor Padfield, Eli Ringelstetter |
4:11.70 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harvest Christian | A |
David Peterson,
Daniel Winkelman, Luca Bryja, Jimmy Bernaeyge |
3:39.54 | 10 |
2 | East Troy | A |
Aidan Miller,
Jonathan Kurth, Aaron Mueller, Zachary Geuder |
3:46.12 | 6 |
3 | Whitewater | A |
Nate Black,
Quincy Boudreau, Trent Pett, Ethan Dugan |
3:51.17 | 4 |
4 | Grafton | A |
Ian Mitchell,
David Fandler, Tanner Marien, Matt Schirger |
3:54.89 | 2 |
5 | Black Hawk | A |
Jovanny Erickson,
Lane Marty, Andrew Figi, James Holland |
3:56.84 | 1 |
6 | Lake Mills | A |
Jack Phillips,
Landon Dierkes, Max Springer, Clovis Cormier-Tardif |
4:08.75 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mauston | A |
Josh Ellerman,
Graham Hallwood, Brekk Peterson, Tyler Schwartz |
9:16.04 | 5 |
2 | Delavan-Darien | A |
Aiden Aranda,
Camron Lumkes, Lenz Dawson, Nathan Castillo Cano |
9:34.70 | 1 |
3 | Turner | A |
Darren Niedfeldt,
Val Nollmeyer, Thomas Peters, Cyrus Mosher |
9:35.83 | |
4 | Jefferson | A |
Patrick Sande,
Derek Morrison, Aaron Johnson, Jonathon Ellfison |
9:38.90 | |
5 | Monona Grove | A |
Xavier Wollermann,
Samuel Braselton, Braydon Campbell, Brennan Thomas |
9:42.52 | |
6 | Cudahy | A |
Nicholas Page,
Rocco Richardson, Braden Ruiz, Mason Riemer |
9:53.22 | |
7 | Dominican | A |
Naod Fessahaye,
Sean Melloch, Fabian Wakanabo, Wilson von Bohlen |
9:57.59 | |
8 | Big Foot | A |
Rex Augustson,
Ellijah Henningfeld, Jose Pilo, Kevin Dunkel |
10:10.62 | |
9 | Edgerton | A |
Timothy Zielke,
Nicholas Severson, Benjamin Lenarz, Garrett Grossen |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harvest Christian | A |
Jimmy Bernaeyge,
David Peterson, Luca Bryja, Daniel Winkelman |
8:13.07 | 10 |
2 | Stoughton | A |
Elijah Hartberg,
Ethan Zywicki, Brayden Hemenway, Alex Theissen |
9:02.62 | 8 |
3 | Whitewater | A |
Nate Holden,
Xavier Zei, Miles Nickelsburg, Jack Hefty |
9:12.20 | 6 |
4 | Clinton | A |
Dylan Yurs,
Nathaniel Ligman, Nathan Shallenberger, Reagan Flickinger |
9:17.86 | 4 |
5 | East Troy | A |
Chase Nogalski,
Jonathan Kurth, Ben Markham, Sammy Rome |
9:21.28 | 3 |
6 | Pewaukee | A |
Carter Grossklaus,
Mick Gilson, Matthew Moore, Jackson Macnamara |
9:27.34 | 2 |
7 | Fort Atkinson | A |
Owen Geiger,
Gio Monte, Jake Sukow, Jake Chapman |
9:36.06 | |
8 | Lake Mills | A |
Clovis Cormier-Tardif,
Max Kressner, Saul Lopez, Jack Phillips |
10:06.37 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eldredge, Mitchell | SR | Pewaukee | 6' 0.0" | 10 |
2 | Sudbrink, Jared | SR | Grafton | 5' 10.0" | 8 |
3 | Taylor Jr, Demitrius | FR | Dominican | 5' 10.0" | 6 |
4 | Joy, Pedro | FR | Pewaukee | 5' 8.0" | 5 |
5 | Marti, Jack | FR | Grafton | 5' 4.0" | 2.5 |
6 | Schoonover, Jacob | SO | Clinton | 5' 4.0" | 2.5 |
7 | Lawrence, Sam | SR | Stoughton | 5' 4.0" | 2.5 |
8 | Nelson, Kyle | JR | Monona Grove | 5' 4.0" | 2.5 |
9 | Boudreau, Quincy | SR | Whitewater | - | |
10 | Langer , Cole | SO | Edgerton | - | |
11 | Kramer, Tyler | SR | Turner | - | |
12 | Amosa, Noah | JR | Turner | - | |
13 | Gliniecki, Ethan | FR | Lake Mills | - | |
14 | Torrez, Hudson | JR | Big Foot | - | |
15 | Schliem, Eli | SO | Black Hawk | - | |
16 | Gonnam, JJ | JR | Harvest Christian | - | |
17 | Callahan, Caleb | JR | Harvest Christian | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rambatt, Kaden | JR | Big Foot | 15' 6.0" | 10 |
2 | Hallwood, Eli | JR | Mauston | 13' 0.0" | 8 |
3 | Baldry, Noah | JR | Fort Atkinson | 11' 6.0" | 6 |
4 | Tomomitsu, CJ | SR | Whitewater | 11' 0.0" | 5 |
5 | Maki, Texas | SO | Pewaukee | 10' 6.0" | 4 |
6 | Troeger, Braden | SR | Edgerton | 10' 6.0" | 3 |
7 | Otto, Jack | JR | Monona Grove | 8' 6.0" | 2 |
8 | Haffelder, Ryan | SR | Jefferson | 8' 0.0" | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allison, Beau | SR | Edgerton | 21' 0.5" | 10 |
2 | Torrez, Hudson | JR | Big Foot | 20' 8.5" | 8 |
3 | Mueller, Aaron | SR | East Troy | 19' 7.5" | 6 |
4 | Abdon, Kyle | SR | Pewaukee | 19' 5.5" | 5 |
5 | Terrell, Elijah | JR | Turner | 19' 3.0" | 4 |
6 | Kraske, Paul | SR | Edgewood | 19' 0.0" | 3 |
7 | Krause, Colton | JR | Jefferson | 18' 10.0" | 2 |
8 | Hogan, Henry | FR | Monona Grove | 18' 7.0" | 1 |
9 | Dunkel, Kevin | SO | Big Foot | 18' 3.0" | |
10 | Black, Nate | SR | Whitewater | 18' 2.5" | |
11 | Torres, Alijah | FR | Cudahy | 18' 1.0" | |
12 | Lyons, Patrick | SR | Stoughton | 17' 11.5" | |
13 | Fugelstad, Mason | SO | Lake Mills | 17' 11.0" | |
14 | Bingham, Peyton | SR | Clinton | 17' 11.0" | |
15 | Frank, Lucas | JR | Jefferson | 17' 10.0" | |
16 | Gehring, Nick | SR | Edgewood | 17' 10.0" | |
17 | Fettig, Cal | SR | Fort Atkinson | 17' 4.0" | |
18 | Ingram, Cameron | SO | Turner | 17' 3.0" | |
19 | Deer, Tyler | FR | Grafton | 17' 2.5" | |
20 | Garrett, Cullen | SO | Edgerton | 17' 2.5" | |
21 | Minett, Christian | SR | Whitewater | 17' 1.0" | |
22 | Horton, Jackson | SR | Jefferson | 17' 0.5" | |
23 | Bernhardt, Lucas | JR | Edgerton | 17' 0.5" | |
24 | Giallombardo, Victor | SO | Monona Grove | 17' 0.0" | |
25 | Heinle, Tyler | FR | Grafton | 16' 10.5" | |
26 | Hartman, Will | SR | Edgewood | 16' 10.5" | |
27 | Marti, Jack | FR | Grafton | 16' 10.0" | |
28 | Brzowski, Nate | JR | Lake Mills | 16' 8.0" | |
29 | Brooks, Anthony | FR | Cudahy | 16' 3.0" | |
30 | Vernon, D'Angelo | JR | Clinton | 16' 1.5" | |
31 | Hagedorn, Ty | SR | Whitewater | 16' 1.0" | |
32 | Smolinski, Kaden | FR | Lake Mills | 16' 0.0" | |
33 | Winker, Tanner | SO | Mauston | 15' 10.0" | |
34 | Dawson, Lenz | SR | Delavan-Darien | 15' 8.5" | |
35 | Smith, Jhmari | SO | Turner | 15' 7.0" | |
36 | Wicyk, Dorian | JR | Delavan-Darien | 15' 6.5" | |
37 | Griffin, Ja'Mir | FR | Dominican | 15' 2.0" | |
38 | Arnold, Mark | JR | Clinton | 14' 8.5" | |
39 | Hougelin, Tegan | FR | East Troy | 14' 6.5" | |
40 | Eldredge, Mitchell | SR | Pewaukee | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pearson, Carter | SR | Pewaukee | 41' 0.25" | 10 |
2 | Kraske, Paul | SR | Edgewood | 40' 11.25" | 8 |
3 | Abdon, Kyle | SR | Pewaukee | 40' 10.0" | 6 |
4 | Langer , Cole | SO | Edgerton | 40' 1.25" | 5 |
5 | Dunkel, Kevin | SO | Big Foot | 38' 7.25" | 4 |
6 | Safina, Giuseppe | JR | Dominican | 38' 5.75" | 3 |
7 | Thomason, Traysen | SR | Whitewater | 38' 4.25" | 2 |
8 | Auckland , Krischan | SR | Cudahy | 37' 8.5" | 1 |
9 | Seidel, Teagan | SR | Stoughton | 37' 0.25" | |
10 | Schoonover, Jacob | SO | Clinton | 36' 8.5" | |
11 | Thao, Chixing | SO | Monona Grove | 36' 7.75" | |
12 | Callahan, Caleb | JR | Harvest Christian | 36' 0.0" | |
13 | Kurth, Jonathan | SR | East Troy | 35' 10.5" | |
14 | Hartman, Will | SR | Edgewood | 35' 9.75" | |
15 | Bingham, Peyton | SR | Clinton | 35' 9.0" | |
16 | Rubio, David | SR | Whitewater | 35' 6.5" | |
17 | Hull, Jonathan | SR | Stoughton | 34' 11.25" | |
18 | Dase, Sawyer | SO | Big Foot | 34' 11.0" | |
19 | Hagedorn, Ty | SR | Whitewater | 34' 10.5" | |
20 | Mietkowski, Gabe | SR | Grafton | 34' 1.25" | |
21 | Li, Andy | JR | Monona Grove | 33' 9.75" | |
22 | Schroeder, Varick | SO | Delavan-Darien | 31' 4.75" | |
23 | Li, Leon | JR | Monona Grove | 31' 4.75" | |
24 | Nordmeyer, Dakota | SO | Big Foot | 31' 1.75" | |
25 | Zachgo, Evan | JR | Fort Atkinson | 30' 7.25" | |
26 | Arnold, Mark | JR | Clinton | 30' 5.5" | |
27 | Taylor, Ian | JR | Lake Mills | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bredeson, Beau | SO | Black Hawk | 33' 8.0" | |
2 | Lambert, Lucas | JR | Lake Mills | 33' 0.0" | |
3 | Lehman, Christian | SO | Fort Atkinson | 31' 5.0" | |
4 | Schlicher, Cole | SR | Whitewater | 30' 4.0" | |
5 | Schrank, Jack | SO | Cudahy | 30' 1.0" | |
6 | Collins, Joe | FR | Clinton | 30' 0.0" | |
7 | Armstrong, Jacob | SO | Dominican | 29' 5.0" | |
8 | Lopez-Abundiz, Marcos | JR | Reedsville | 29' 4.0" | |
9 | Day, Darius | SR | Reedsville | 28' 2.0" | |
10 | Baez, Carlos | SR | Fort Atkinson | 27' 7.0" | |
11 | Heinrich, Ivon | FR | Mauston | 25' 1.0" | |
12 | Jiang, Patrick | JR | Dominican | 24' 2.0" | |
13 | Drifke-Brown, Michael | SR | Stoughton | 21' 4.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lavierga, Christian | JR | Big Foot | 36' 7.0" | |
2 | Coldren, Austin | SR | Turner | 36' 3.0" | |
3 | Schwarz, Michael | SR | Fort Atkinson | 35' 11.0" | |
4 | Estrada, D'Shaun | JR | Cudahy | 34' 7.0" | |
5 | Shepherd, Rory | SR | Harvest Christian | 33' 4.0" | |
6 | Luis, Ramirez | SO | Delavan-Darien | 32' 11.0" | |
7 | Bingham, Bryce | SO | Clinton | 32' 9.0" | |
8 | Smith, Gavin S | JR | Black Hawk | 32' 4.0" | |
9 | Olson , Blake | SO | Edgerton | 32' 1.0" | |
10 | Gyllin, Hayden | SO | Mauston | 31' 0.0" | |
11 | Malbeas, Eddy | SR | Big Foot | 30' 7.0" | |
12 | Salerno, Aiden | SO | Jefferson | 27' 3.0" | |
13 | Schoenherr, Isaac | SO | Jefferson | 27' 2.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mansfield, Christopher | SR | Delavan-Darien | 42' 0.0" | 2 |
2 | Wilkens, Gabe | SR | Big Foot | 41' 3.0" | 1 |
3 | Sandvik, Ryan | SR | Pewaukee | 40' 7.0" | |
4 | Peterson, Thomas | SO | Grafton | 39' 7.0" | |
5 | Lengjak, Colby | JR | Turner | 38' 11.0" | |
6 | Bills, Riley | SO | Edgerton | 38' 8.0" | |
7 | Cassady, Thomas | SO | Lake Mills | 38' 1.0" | |
8 | Katrichis, Mason | JR | Pewaukee | 38' 0.0" | |
9 | Hale, Gibson | SR | Lake Mills | 37' 11.0" | |
10 | Luedke, Easton | JR | Monona Grove | 36' 6.0" | |
11 | Milz, Lucas | SR | Black Hawk | 35' 3.0" | |
12 | Hamilton, Anthony | JR | Turner | 35' 0.0" | |
13 | Troeger, Zack | SO | Edgerton | 34' 7.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kader, Blake | SR | East Troy | 46' 3.0" | 10 |
2 | Kuhlow, Jake | SR | Whitewater | 46' 2.0" | 8 |
3 | Rousseau, Griffin | SR | Stoughton | 44' 2.0" | 6 |
4 | Empey, Griffin | SR | Stoughton | 42' 3.0" | 5 |
5 | Hahn, Jake | SR | Pewaukee | 42' 3.0" | 4 |
6 | Miller, Liam | JR | Monona Grove | 42' 2.0" | 3 |
7 | Theiler, Eli | JR | Monona Grove | 41' 3.0" | |
8 | Luedtke, Toby | SR | Grafton | 41' 0.0" | |
9 | Dobberfuhl, Ben | SR | Grafton | 40' 5.0" | |
10 | Tate, William | SR | Cudahy | 40' 4.0" | |
11 | Ossmann, Justin | SR | Reedsville | 39' 8.0" | |
12 | Douglas, Owen | JR | Clinton | 39' 5.0" | |
13 | Bartels, Ethan | SR | Whitewater | 33' 3.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cleaver, Rachel | SR | Turner | 14.33 | |
2 | Phillips, Ella | SR | Stoughton | 26.57 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peterson, Analena | SO | Catholic Memorial | 7.49 | 10 |
2 | Buehler, Madelynn | SR | Whitewater | 7.54 | 8 |
3 | Cornelius, Makaiyah | SR | Dominican | 7.59 | 6 |
4 | Grumley, Gwen | SR | Grafton | 7.69 | 5 |
5 | Bly, Laylah | FR | Dominican | 7.71 | 4 |
6 | Cherek, Aubrie | FR | East Troy | 7.77 | 3 |
7 | Gasper, Mallory | SR | Fort Atkinson | 7.85 | 2 |
8 | Bloodsaw, Claudia | JR | Edgewood | 7.90 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gasper, Mallory | SR | Fort Atkinson | 7.75 |
2 | Cherek, Aubrie | FR | East Troy | 7.80 |
3 | Pouillie, Naome | SR | Mauston | 8.35 |
4 | Young, Allison | SR | Delavan-Darien | 8.42 |
5 | Fackie, Laila | JR | Monona Grove | 8.55 |
6 | House, Ash'iya | FR | Turner | 8.72 |
7 | Rascon, Farida | SO | Reedsville | 9.13 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buehler, Madelynn | SR | Whitewater | 7.57 |
2 | Bloodsaw, Claudia | JR | Edgewood | 7.80 |
3 | Maag, Ella | FR | Stoughton | 7.81 |
4 | Nielson, Kenzie | SR | Lake Mills | 7.81 |
5 | Murillo, Alina | JR | Cudahy | 7.99 |
6 | O'Neill, Olivia | JR | Fort Atkinson | 8.62 |
7 | Hess, Lily | JR | Turner | 8.79 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miller, Megan | JR | Pewaukee | 7.82 |
2 | Drake, Laura | JR | Edgewood | 8.12 |
3 | Lavold, Caitlin | FR | Mauston | 8.38 |
4 | Raskob, Anna | JR | Monona Grove | 8.43 |
5 | Mosher, Brijit | SO | Turner | 8.44 |
6 | Gresens, Carmen | SR | Edgerton | 8.49 |
7 | Gomez, Angie | FR | Harvest Christian | 10.15 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Nyla | JR | Cudahy | 7.83 |
2 | Westerman, Ava | SR | Pewaukee | 7.96 |
3 | Bloodsaw, Grace | JR | Edgewood | 8.17 |
4 | Hibbs, Skyler | SR | Whitewater | 8.21 |
5 | Stankevitz, Allie | FR | Big Foot | 8.29 |
6 | Hahn, Hannah | JR | Clinton | 8.30 |
7 | Milz, Mya | FR | Black Hawk | 8.32 |
8 | Kennedy, Micheala | JR | Lake Mills | 8.79 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grumley, Gwen | SR | Grafton | 7.73 |
2 | Kramer, Sophia | SR | Catholic Memorial | 8.17 |
3 | Ross, A'Lani | SR | Whitewater | 8.17 |
4 | Winker, Taylor | SR | Mauston | 8.34 |
5 | Lange, Maddy | SO | Black Hawk | 8.37 |
6 | Schoonover, Ava | FR | Clinton | 8.49 |
7 | Vinney, Aubrey | JR | East Troy | 8.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cornelius, Makaiyah | SR | Dominican | 7.58 |
2 | Pluess, Amya | SO | East Troy | 7.80 |
3 | Thousand, Natalie | SO | Pewaukee | 8.16 |
4 | Szczap, Sophia | FR | Delavan-Darien | 8.31 |
5 | Bilau, Annika | SO | Jefferson | 8.36 |
6 | Pfeifer, Kiki | JR | Clinton | 8.45 |
7 | Esqueda, Angelina | JR | Grafton | 8.50 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peterson, Analena | SO | Catholic Memorial | 7.46 |
2 | Bly, Laylah | FR | Dominican | 7.74 |
3 | Pape, Ellianna | SO | Big Foot | 7.85 |
4 | Ballard, Natiya | JR | Stoughton | 8.02 |
5 | Kontny, Maddy | JR | Fort Atkinson | 8.48 |
6 | Schilling, Amber | SR | Grafton | 8.80 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaczmarowski, Noel | FR | Cudahy | 7.96 |
2 | Love, Brooklyn | FR | Dominican | 8.08 |
3 | Link, Cassidy | SR | Stoughton | 8.16 |
4 | Sehmer, Nina | SO | Lake Mills | 8.58 |
5 | Schneider, Kyla | FR | Monona Grove | 8.62 |
6 | Carney, Cate | FR | Catholic Memorial | 8.75 |
7 | Schmall, Annaliesse | SO | Edgerton | 8.79 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stietz, Payton | FR | Black Hawk | 1:08.73 | |
2 | Denton, Mackenzie | SO | Jefferson | 1:11.63 | |
3 | Thompson, Jolie | SO | East Troy | 1:17.18 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gehrke, Josie | JR | Grafton | 1:04.61 | 4 |
2 | Yang, Cara | SR | Whitewater | 1:12.29 | |
3 | Lee, Jada | SO | Big Foot | 1:15.59 | |
4 | Pouillie, Naome | SR | Mauston | 1:18.43 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schauer, Erin | SO | Edgewood | 1:03.75 | 6 |
2 | Krueger, Jalyn | SO | Cudahy | 1:04.37 | 5 |
3 | Stallings, Addison | SO | Delavan-Darien | 1:06.23 | 1 |
4 | Eberhardt, Amanda | JR | Catholic Memorial | 1:07.27 | |
5 | Leikness, Elizabeth | SO | Edgerton | 1:07.88 | |
6 | Burke, Kaitlyn | SR | Fort Atkinson | 1:10.22 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hogan, Madeline | SR | Monona Grove | 1:02.00 | 10 |
2 | Leslie, Emma | JR | Harvest Christian | 1:02.06 | 8 |
3 | Smith, Cire | SR | Stoughton | 1:05.28 | 3 |
4 | Huerta, Araeya | SR | Dominican | 1:05.78 | 2 |
5 | Mistele, Lauren | SR | Pewaukee | 1:09.21 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cleaver, Rachel | SR | Turner | 1:19.11 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castaneda, Carla | FR | Big Foot | 2:50.88 | |
2 | Frias, Camila | FR | Dominican | 2:52.67 | |
3 | Kutz, Parker | FR | Clinton | 2:55.17 | |
4 | Herald, Asha | FR | Lake Mills | 3:07.40 | |
5 | Haile, Sydney | FR | Cudahy | 3:11.17 | |
6 | Hartlaub, Emma | FR | Turner | 3:12.34 | |
7 | Roberts, Selah | SO | Pewaukee | 3:18.94 | |
8 | Ayala, Elizabeth | SR | Dominican | 3:25.00 | |
9 | Laskowski, Lily | SR | Edgerton | 3:39.08 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarner, Samantha | FR | Catholic Memorial | 2:44.43 | 1 |
2 | Coburn, Nola | SR | Whitewater | 2:52.77 | |
3 | Uriostegui, Leslie | FR | Harvest Christian | 2:54.97 | |
4 | Winkelman, Julia | FR | Harvest Christian | 2:58.37 | |
5 | Duesterbeck, Miya | JR | Big Foot | 2:58.64 | |
6 | Firlus, Morgan | JR | Mauston | 2:58.81 | |
7 | Smith, Audra | FR | Stoughton | 2:59.87 | |
8 | Logan, Katie | FR | Catholic Memorial | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wille, Claire | FR | Grafton | 2:35.36 | 10 |
2 | Soto, Athena | SR | Whitewater | 2:35.67 | 8 |
3 | Camble, Kylee | SR | Cudahy | 2:41.94 | 3 |
4 | Ramirez, Jocelyn | SR | Jefferson | 2:43.00 | 2 |
5 | Mueller, Ava | JR | Clinton | 2:45.68 | |
6 | Hefty, Mady | SR | Whitewater | 2:45.75 | |
7 | Jennrich, Olivia | SO | Jefferson | 2:52.22 | |
8 | Albert, Eliza | JR | Stoughton | 2:57.06 | |
9 | Overhouse, Savannah | SO | Lake Mills | 3:04.46 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Worden, Mary | SO | Fort Atkinson | 2:35.93 | 6 |
2 | Baldry, Hannah | FR | Fort Atkinson | 2:40.77 | 5 |
3 | Langer, Gracee | FR | Edgerton | 2:41.83 | 4 |
4 | Cataldo, Elise | JR | Edgewood | 2:44.61 | |
5 | McConnell, Abby | JR | Monona Grove | 2:50.68 | |
6 | Clousing, Allie | SO | Pewaukee | 2:50.97 | |
7 | Smith, Alexys | SO | Mauston | 2:51.38 | |
8 | Thompson, Sylvia | SO | Edgewood | 3:07.87 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brandl, Abby | FR | Clinton | 6:35.45 | |
2 | Smith, Alexys | SO | Mauston | 6:38.51 | |
3 | Brunner, Lexy | SO | Edgerton | 6:38.63 | |
4 | Firlus, Morgan | JR | Mauston | 6:39.69 | |
5 | Blick, Cherry | SR | Harvest Christian | 6:45.96 | |
6 | Ryan, Lili | SO | Catholic Memorial | 7:01.21 | |
7 | Kawleski, Kiernan | FR | Jefferson | 7:01.43 | |
8 | Augustson, Stella | JR | Big Foot | 7:06.63 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Faust, Callie | FR | Grafton | 5:45.38 | 5 |
2 | Camble, Kylee | SR | Cudahy | 6:03.63 | 3 |
3 | Ghali, Kasey | SO | Catholic Memorial | 6:10.69 | 1 |
4 | Sorg, Alaina | SO | Delavan-Darien | 6:20.95 | |
5 | Gonzales, Gloria | JR | Harvest Christian | 6:23.92 | |
6 | Overhouse, Savannah | SO | Lake Mills | 6:29.99 | |
7 | Trampf, Natalie | SO | Edgewood | 6:35.92 | |
8 | Leurquin, Ava | FR | Fort Atkinson | 6:38.28 | |
9 | Duesterbeck, Miya | JR | Big Foot | 6:58.57 | |
10 | Simmons, Rylee | SO | Black Hawk | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reiser, Mallory | SR | Stoughton | 5:27.66 | 10 |
2 | Moe, Leah | SO | Pewaukee | 5:38.09 | 8 |
3 | Salimes, Jessi | SR | Edgerton | 5:42.74 | 6 |
4 | Damman, Paige | JR | Clinton | 5:49.27 | 4 |
5 | Cataldo, Elise | JR | Edgewood | 6:03.84 | 2 |
6 | O'Connell, Allena | FR | Reedsville | 6:27.61 | |
7 | Nysse, Addy | SR | Pewaukee | 6:28.63 | |
8 | Hopper, Emelia | SO | Stoughton | 6:29.57 | |
9 | Weinbrenner, Lexi | SO | Jefferson | 6:51.52 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hansen, Ella | SR | Pewaukee | 12:32.86 | |
2 | Maly, Emma | SR | Clinton | 12:52.63 | |
3 | Gonzales, Gloria | JR | Harvest Christian | 14:33.84 | |
4 | Cabada, Sofia | JR | Edgewood | 14:49.98 | |
5 | Uriostegui, Leslie | FR | Harvest Christian | 15:11.47 | |
6 | Blick, Cherry | SR | Harvest Christian | 15:26.06 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hogan, Madeline | SR | Monona Grove | 9.00 | 10 |
2 | Eckerman, Brie | SR | Mauston | 9.07 | 8 |
3 | Cornelius, Makari | SR | Dominican | 9.54 | 6 |
4 | Witkowski , Alyssa | SO | Reedsville | 9.75 | 5 |
5 | Vendrell , Cianna | JR | Edgerton | 10.10 | 4 |
6 | Sherlund, Bronwyn | FR | Turner | 10.46 | 3 |
7 | Zukowski, Mya | FR | Monona Grove | 10.49 | 2 |
8 | Brown, Jenayah | SO | Catholic Memorial | 10.90 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cornelius, Makari | SR | Dominican | 9.47 |
2 | Witkowski , Alyssa | SO | Reedsville | 10.14 |
3 | Zukowski, Mya | FR | Monona Grove | 10.69 |
4 | Erb, Analise | SR | Fort Atkinson | 11.58 |
5 | Hellwig, Alexis | JR | Stoughton | 12.34 |
6 | Daly, Madalyn | JR | East Troy | 13.99 |
7 | Cheatham, Veronica | JR | Black Hawk | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vendrell , Cianna | JR | Edgerton | 10.09 |
2 | Sherlund, Bronwyn | FR | Turner | 10.57 |
3 | Feucht, Makenzie | FR | East Troy | 11.25 |
4 | Boudreau, Carley | SR | Whitewater | 11.53 |
5 | Quist, Madeline | SO | Mauston | 11.97 |
6 | Hutson, Jerzi | JR | Stoughton | 12.64 |
7 | Dean, Ali | SR | Lake Mills | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eckerman, Brie | SR | Mauston | 9.28 |
2 | Brown, Jenayah | SO | Catholic Memorial | 11.13 |
3 | Gero, Kate | JR | Lake Mills | 11.22 |
4 | Edler, Ellie | SR | Black Hawk | 11.99 |
5 | Holm, Kirsten | JR | Stoughton | 13.65 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hogan, Madeline | SR | Monona Grove | 8.73 |
2 | Simons, Janelle | SR | Delavan-Darien | 11.16 |
3 | Roehl, Emma | SR | Jefferson | 12.07 |
4 | Edler, Molly | SO | Black Hawk | 12.13 |
5 | Burke, Alexus | SO | Clinton | 12.77 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Black Hawk | A |
Mya Milz,
Maddy Lange, Ellie Edler, Raylin Peterson |
2:10.48 | |
2 | Harvest Christian | A |
Leslie Uriostegui,
Julia Winkelman, Sophie Lang, Lizzy McLoughlin |
2:19.14 | |
3 | Edgerton | A |
Emma Seblom,
Bella Grassi, Bailey Bowen, Noemi Cervantes |
2:22.68 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mauston | A |
Brie Eckerman,
Sydney Addink, Caitlin Lavold, Breanna Heller |
1:58.18 | 1 |
2 | Catholic Memorial | A |
Sophia Kramer,
Alyssa Germain, Allison Peschl, Samantha Sarner |
2:03.65 | |
3 | Fort Atkinson | A |
Mallory Gasper,
Maddy Kontny, Analise Erb, Olivia Schafer |
2:07.19 | |
4 | Jefferson | A |
Olivia Weinbrenner,
Addie Nelson, Ashley Osorio-Ramirez, Alex Ostopowicz |
2:07.35 | |
5 | Delavan-Darien | A |
Young Allison,
Simons Janelle, Szczap Sophia, Johnson Grace |
2:07.54 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | East Troy | A |
Sophia Rondeau,
Amya Pluess, Aubrie Cherek, Valencia Burgos |
1:52.18 | 8 |
2 | Stoughton | A |
Natiya Ballard,
Maddie Reott, Ella Maag, Cassidy Link |
1:55.93 | 4 |
3 | Pewaukee | A |
Ava Westerman,
Nora Cieciwa, Victoria Beck, Megan Miller |
1:57.35 | 2 |
4 | Clinton | A |
Kiki Pfeifer,
Shannon Donagan, Carly Beals, Ava Schoonover |
2:04.09 | |
5 | Monona Grove | A |
Anna Raskob,
Kate Walsh, Kyla Schneider, Abby Bykowski |
2:07.41 | |
6 | Turner | A |
Jadyn Shull,
Ash'iya House, Satine Thomas, Lily Hess |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dominican | A |
Makari Cornelius,
Makaiyah Cornelius, Sydney Knautz, Victoria Okoro |
1:51.62 | 10 |
2 | Grafton | A |
Natalie Manuel,
Emily Sewell, Gwen Grumley, Grace Viesselmann |
1:52.24 | 6 |
3 | Cudahy | A |
Nyla Brown,
Noel Kaczmarowski, Alina Murillo, Mia Townsend |
1:54.65 | 5 |
4 | Whitewater | A |
A'Lani Ross,
Madelynn Buehler, Skyler Hibbs, Sydney Schlit |
1:56.63 | 3 |
5 | Edgewood | A |
Zhana Gnewuch,
Mercy Bloodsaw, Alana Browne, CeCe Adamczyk |
1:59.88 | |
6 | Lake Mills | A |
Kenzie Nielson,
Kate Gero, Nina Sehmer, Micheala Kennedy |
2:06.09 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | East Troy | A |
Sophia Rondeau,
Valencia Burgos, Jolie Thompson, Amya Pluess |
4:24.21 | 10 |
2 | Monona Grove | A |
Abby McConnell,
Abby Bykowski, Anna Raskob, Leigh Meier |
4:51.14 | |
3 | Delavan-Darien | A |
Stallings Addison,
Szczap Sophia, Johnson Grace, Sorg Alaina |
4:51.53 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cudahy | A |
Jalyn Krueger,
Kylee Camble, Alina Murillo, Mia Townsend |
4:38.66 | 4 |
2 | Whitewater | A |
Carley Boudreau,
Grace Villarreal, Nola Coburn, Athena Soto |
4:40.66 | 3 |
3 | Mauston | A |
Sydney Addink,
Brie Eckerman, Kathryn Forster, Breanna Heller |
4:46.90 | |
4 | Jefferson | A |
Emma Riedl,
Mackenzie Denton, Lauren Kopelke, Lexi Weinbrenner |
5:07.86 | |
5 | Fort Atkinson | A |
Mallory Gasper,
Maddy Kontny, Claire Kucken, Hannah Baldry |
5:12.67 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grafton | A |
Grace Viesselmann,
Natalie Manuel, Josie Gehrke, Gwen Grumley |
4:24.93 | 8 |
2 | Edgewood | A |
Laura Koskinen,
Kate McClure, Erin Schauer, Izzy Jaeckle |
4:29.34 | 6 |
3 | Stoughton | A |
Cire Smith,
Claire Spilde, Mallory Reiser, Maddie Reott |
4:30.71 | 5 |
4 | Harvest Christian | A |
Cynthia Ortega,
Caitlyn Terrien, Lizzy McLoughlin, Emma Leslie |
4:43.59 | 2 |
5 | Pewaukee | A |
Nora Cieciwa,
Leah Moe, Lauren Mistele, Natalie Thousand |
4:46.26 | 1 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clinton | A |
Paige Damman,
Lylah Peters, Natalie Bell, Emma Maly |
11:09.54 | 10 |
2 | Jefferson | A |
Jocelyn Ramirez,
Maddie Dehnert, Lauren Kopelke, Olivia Jennrich |
11:17.25 | 8 |
3 | Fort Atkinson | A |
Claire Kucken,
Macayla Graham, Mary Worden, Kaitlyn Burke |
11:26.41 | 6 |
4 | Pewaukee | A |
Ella Hansen,
Addy Nysse, Allie Clousing, Mackenzie Gensler |
11:31.57 | 5 |
5 | Edgewood | A |
Laura Koskinen,
Kate McClure, Elisa Olson, Sylvia Thompson |
11:37.54 | 4 |
6 | Stoughton | A |
Eliza Albert,
Emmy Wozniak, Eva Ramsden, Claire Spilde |
11:38.96 | 3 |
7 | Harvest Christian | A |
Caitlyn Terrien,
Cynthia Ortega, Lizzy McLoughlin, Emma Leslie |
11:41.84 | 2 |
8 | Monona Grove | A |
Catie Hinthorn,
Greta Dietsche, Makayla Rogers, Leigh Meier |
12:11.84 | 1 |
9 | Grafton | A |
Ava McLaughlin,
Kate Sarbacker, Josstyn Durst, Keira Bryhan |
12:12.14 | |
10 | Catholic Memorial | A |
Kasey Ghali,
Ally Tripp, Anna Gerke, Katie Logan |
13:27.09 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hogan, Madeline | SR | Monona Grove | 5' 0.0" | 10 |
2 | Viesselmann, Grace | SR | Grafton | 5' 0.0" | 8 |
3 | Maly, Zada | SO | Clinton | 4' 8.0" | 5.5 |
4 | Taagen, Lily | SR | Dominican | 4' 8.0" | 5.5 |
5 | Simac, Allie | JR | Monona Grove | 4' 8.0" | 4 |
6 | Tangeman, Gretchen | SO | Stoughton | 4' 6.0" | 1.5 |
7 | Reott, Maddie | SR | Stoughton | 4' 6.0" | 1.5 |
8 | Eberhardt, Amanda | JR | Catholic Memorial | 4' 6.0" | 1.5 |
9 | Kramer, Sophia | SR | Catholic Memorial | 4' 6.0" | 1.5 |
10 | Mosher, Brijit | SO | Turner | 4' 6.0" | |
11 | Kienbaum, Ava | SR | Pewaukee | 4' 4.0" | |
12 | Knautz, Sydney | FR | Dominican | 4' 4.0" | |
13 | Hammonds, Isabelle | JR | Jefferson | 4' 4.0" | |
14 | Johnson, Megan | SO | Pewaukee | 4' 4.0" | |
15 | Hess, Lily | JR | Turner | - | |
16 | Cook, Piper | FR | Edgewood | - | |
17 | Isenbarger, Charlotte | FR | Edgewood | - | |
18 | Gehrke, Josie | JR | Grafton | - | |
19 | Schoonover, Ava | FR | Clinton | - | |
20 | Johnson, Grace | SO | Delavan-Darien | - | |
21 | Linta, Madison | JR | Harvest Christian | - | |
22 | Lang, Sophie | FR | Harvest Christian | - | |
23 | Pastrova, Zuzana | SR | Whitewater | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stucker, Kiki | SR | Catholic Memorial | 11' 0.0" | 10 |
2 | Troxel, Evie | SR | Whitewater | 9' 6.0" | 8 |
3 | Blommel, Megan | SR | Stoughton | 8' 6.0" | 6 |
4 | Gresens, Carmen | SR | Edgerton | 8' 6.0" | 5 |
5 | Malacina, Roslyn | SR | Mauston | 7' 0.0" | 4 |
6 | Shea, Lauren | SR | Pewaukee | - | |
7 | Hammonds, Isabelle | JR | Jefferson | - | |
8 | Roehl, Emma | SR | Jefferson | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Okoro, Victoria | SR | Dominican | 35' 5.75" | 10 |
2 | Patterson, Leeza | SR | Big Foot | 35' 3.25" | 8 |
3 | Vendrell , Cianna | JR | Edgerton | 32' 7.75" | 6 |
4 | Lockett, Kaelyn | JR | Dominican | 32' 6.0" | 5 |
5 | Manuel, Natalie | JR | Grafton | 32' 1.25" | 4 |
6 | Dean, Ali | SR | Lake Mills | 31' 2.75" | 3 |
7 | Winker, Taylor | SR | Mauston | 30' 3.75" | 2 |
8 | Stallings, Addison | SO | Delavan-Darien | 29' 11.75" | 1 |
9 | Germain, Alyssa | JR | Catholic Memorial | 29' 10.5" | |
10 | Wilson, Sydney | SR | Big Foot | 29' 9.5" | |
11 | Gibson, Abby | SO | Grafton | 29' 7.25" | |
12 | Laporte, Lydia | SR | Pewaukee | 29' 0.25" | |
13 | Mosher, Brijit | SO | Turner | 28' 11.0" | |
14 | Gasser, Josie | SO | Grafton | 27' 8.25" | |
15 | Heller, Breanna | FR | Mauston | 27' 8.0" | |
16 | Malacina, Roslyn | SR | Mauston | 27' 7.25" | |
17 | Shinkus, Mallory | JR | Clinton | 26' 11.5" | |
18 | Smith, Cherish | SO | Turner | 26' 10.0" | |
19 | Zussman, Lauren | FR | Catholic Memorial | 26' 6.75" | |
20 | Tahtinen, Abigail | FR | Turner | - | |
21 | Lang, Sophie | FR | Harvest Christian | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cleaver, Rachel | SR | Turner | 14' 11.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bohnert, Emalee | FR | Mauston | 25' 1.0" | |
2 | Schaetz, Evelyn | SO | Grafton | 25' 0.0" | |
3 | Martinez, Aislinn | SR | Delavan-Darien | 24' 4.0" | |
4 | Greenlees, Megan | SR | East Troy | 23' 9.0" | |
5 | Potter, Addison | FR | Turner | 23' 5.5" | |
6 | Cieczka, Megan | SO | Cudahy | 22' 6.0" | |
7 | Lovely, Autumn | SO | Delavan-Darien | 22' 5.0" | |
8 | Shepard, Charlotte | SO | Stoughton | 22' 1.0" | |
9 | Dunnihoo, Leighton | SO | Stoughton | 20' 7.0" | |
10 | Lehuray, Harlie | JR | Turner | 19' 4.0" | |
11 | Jackson, Italie | SR | Dominican | 19' 0.0" | |
12 | Brandt, Laken | FR | Reedsville | 14' 6.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kiel, Isabella | JR | Pewaukee | 29' 2.0" | |
2 | Wellnitz, Jayda | FR | Clinton | 26' 9.0" | |
3 | Grindle, Wrigley | FR | Big Foot | 25' 10.0" | |
4 | Beals, Carly | JR | Clinton | 25' 6.0" | |
5 | Christ, Rebecca | JR | Fort Atkinson | 25' 1.0" | |
6 | Glorioso, Adriana | JR | Pewaukee | 25' 1.0" | |
7 | Johnson, Caitlyn | SO | Clinton | 23' 10.0" | |
8 | Foucault, Grace | SR | Whitewater | 23' 0.0" | |
9 | Coughlin, Jadyn | FR | Catholic Memorial | 23' 0.0" | |
10 | Riddle, Keilley | SR | Stoughton | 22' 10.0" | |
11 | Waswo, Aubri | SO | Big Foot | 21' 11.0" | |
12 | Behnke, Monica | FR | Reedsville | 18' 6.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sailer, Savannah | SR | Pewaukee | 32' 9.0" | 4 |
2 | Lueck, Lizzie | JR | Big Foot | 29' 4.0" | |
3 | Brown, Jenayah | SO | Catholic Memorial | 29' 4.0" | |
4 | Lenz, Jena | JR | Jefferson | 29' 3.0" | |
5 | Schwartz, Lauren | SO | Cudahy | 27' 7.0" | |
6 | Piette, Hannah | SO | Catholic Memorial | 27' 6.0" | |
7 | Procter, Jane | SR | Monona Grove | 27' 6.0" | |
8 | Gray, Mykenna | SO | Fort Atkinson | 27' 3.0" | |
9 | Houston, Haelyn | JR | East Troy | 26' 2.0" | |
10 | Stiemke, Ruth | SR | Fort Atkinson | 26' 1.0" | |
11 | Rice, Alex | SR | Cudahy | 24' 8.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Ayianna | SR | Jefferson | 40' 5.0" | 10 |
2 | Peterson, Raylin | SR | Black Hawk | 39' 9.0" | 8 |
3 | Wiedenhaft, Tatum | SO | Grafton | 35' 7.0" | 6 |
4 | Lo, Madyson | JR | Edgerton | 34' 9.0" | 5 |
5 | Dobson, Alexis | JR | Jefferson | 32' 4.0" | 3 |
6 | Collins, Jaliyah | SR | Black Hawk | 31' 7.0" | 2 |
7 | Mursch, Bryanna | SR | Grafton | 31' 6.0" | 1 |
8 | Gresens, Mesame | SO | Edgerton | 30' 11.0" | |
9 | Smith, Kyden | JR | Monona Grove | 28' 7.0" | |
10 | Fackie, Laila | JR | Monona Grove | 28' 2.0" | |
11 | Dedick, Gianna | SO | East Troy | 25' 11.0" |