HOI Indoor 2019

Scores:
Men's Score
Eureka163.5
Ridgeview75
Tremont62
Tri-Valley58
El Paso-Gridley56
Deer Creek-Mackinaw47
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley37
Fisher25
Heyworth17.5
Flanagan-Cornell14
LeRoy10
Fieldcrest9
Iroquois West9
Cornerstone Christian Aca2
 
Women's Score
Eureka171.5
El Paso-Gridley135
Tri-Valley91.5
Tremont43.5
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley38.5
Ridgeview35.5
Heyworth20.5
Deer Creek-Mackinaw11
Macomb High School10
Fieldcrest5
Fisher5
LeRoy5
LowpointWashburnRoanokeBe3
Flanagan-Cornell2
Hall High School1

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Griffin, Colin SO LeRoy 7.88
2 Main, Connor FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 8.57
3 Van Note, Elijah FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 8.72
4 Neill, Brady SO El Paso-Gridley 8.83
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Toohill, Sam JR LeRoy 8.04
2 Tolan, Kaiden FR Ridgeview 8.07
3 Alford, Donovan SO LeRoy 8.33
4 Gould, Collin FR Heyworth 8.44
5 Lohnes, Mark FR LeRoy 8.46
6 Porzelius, Benjamin FR El Paso-Gridley 9.00
7 Dohman, Lane FR El Paso-Gridley 9.06
8 Bazzuchi, Luca JR Ridgeview 10.38
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coffman, Carter FR Ridgeview 7.80
2 Shelton, Jordan JR El Paso-Gridley 8.10
3 Walker, Blake JR LeRoy 8.22
4 Welsch, Creedon FR El Paso-Gridley 8.36
5 Stuepfert, Alex FR LeRoy 8.51
6 Dickey, Matt FR Tri-Valley 8.84
7 Carlson, Ayden SO LeRoy 9.09
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kerner, Joe FR El Paso-Gridley 7.92
2 Knipp, David SO Tri-Valley 7.99
3 Steffen, Abe SO Tri-Valley 8.36
4 Massie, Dakota SR Flanagan-Cornell 8.97
5 Wylie, Austin SO Fisher 9.46
6 Lopez, Judah FR Heyworth 9.62
7 Sutton, Brady SR Tri-Valley 10.45
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 White, Tanner SO Fieldcrest 7.92
2 Nash, Anthony JR Fisher 8.03
3 Halt, Liam SO Tri-Valley 8.09
4 McNeely, Eli SO Tri-Valley 8.18
5 Mize, Christopher FR Fieldcrest 8.34
6 Winner, Gavin FR Flanagan-Cornell 8.45
7 Zamora, Teo SR Fieldcrest 8.74
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peck, Braden SR Fieldcrest 7.88
2 Peck, Bryer SR Fieldcrest 7.94
3 Yost, Ben SR Eureka 8.01
4 Shipman, Leighton SO Fisher 8.03
5 Allen, Logan SO Eureka 8.19
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lenover, Tanner FR Eureka 7.74
2 Smith, Mison SR Ridgeview 7.84
3 Burrows, Grant SR Heyworth 7.91
4 Spurlock, Tyler SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 7.92
5 Lopez, Xzavier FR Eureka 7.96
6 Keiser, Riley FR Eureka 8.15
7 Booth, Colby SR Fieldcrest 8.67
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cavinder, Zach SO Ridgeview 7.61
2 Breckenridge, Ryan SR Fieldcrest 7.70
3 Kasper, Ethan JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 7.87
4 Williams, Jack FR Heyworth 7.93
5 Covington, Tisen SR Fieldcrest 8.02
6 Larimore, Noel FR Tremont 8.72
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, Sean JR Tremont 7.71
2 Williams, Shemar FR Tremont 7.73
3 Harms, Christian SR Flanagan-Cornell 7.77
4 Maxedon, Cole SR Tri-Valley 7.89
5 Bishop, Chase SR Tremont 8.00
6 Eatock, Isaiah FR Tremont 8.08
7 Sechrest, Layton SO Fieldcrest 8.11
8 Liggett, Clayton SO Tremont 8.16
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knapp, Job JR Eureka 7.26 5
2 Sears, Aden SO Eureka 7.27 4
3 Hahn, Jonah SR Eureka 7.53
4 Benton, Ryan SR Ridgeview 7.54
5 Wilson, Tyler JR Fisher 7.59
6 Gladson, Hunter SO Eureka 7.74
7 Mahaffey, Ryan JR Eureka 10.27
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Laughery, Aidan FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 7.09 10
2 Burk, Dalton SR Fisher 7.17 8
3 Walcott, Tate SR Ridgeview 7.19 6
4 Polhemus, Colton SR Tremont 7.34 3
5 Butler, Devon SR Heyworth 7.36 1.5
6 Senior, Micah SO Eureka 7.36 1.5
7 Cleaver, Mitchell SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 7.66
8 Ragon, Jacob FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 7.82

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tolan, Kaiden FR Ridgeview 26.69
2 Gould, Collin FR Heyworth 29.42
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baxter, Ty SO Tri-Valley 26.65
2 Kean, Braylen FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 27.74
3 Buchanan, Blake SR El Paso-Gridley 29.56
4 Cobbley, Gunner FR El Paso-Gridley 33.13
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ricks, Tyler SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 25.64 1
2 Steffen, Abe SO Tri-Valley 26.35
3 Chatman, Isaiah SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 26.43
4 Betts, Conner FR El Paso-Gridley 26.66
5 Van Note, Elijah FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 28.95
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Caleb FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 28.92
2 Rumbold, Wyatt SO Tremont 28.97
3 Macy, Christian SO Tri-Valley 29.24
4 Jones, Lucas FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 29.46
5 Rockey, Josh SO Tremont 29.62
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Trask, Harrison FR Heyworth 26.40
2 Nash, Anthony JR Fisher 26.83
3 Burrows, Will FR Heyworth 26.93
4 Krzeminski, Kyle FR Tri-Valley 28.45
5 Mize, Christopher FR Fieldcrest 29.61
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Emlen, Gage JR Eureka 26.07
2 Yost, Ben SR Eureka 26.92
3 Allen, Logan SO Eureka 27.62
4 Schwind, Jason SR Eureka 29.02
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kretz, Martin SR Tri-Valley 27.03
2 Randitsas, Jon SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 27.08
3 Wylie, Austin SO Fisher 33.19
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Mison SR Ridgeview 26.38
2 Fitzgerald, Brock SR Tri-Valley 26.78
3 Ragon, Paul SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 27.38
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Breckenridge, Ryan SR Fieldcrest 25.61 2
2 Harms, Christian SR Flanagan-Cornell 26.10
3 Bradshaw, Nic SR Heyworth 26.95
4 Burrows, Grant SR Heyworth 27.02
5 Larimore, Noel FR Tremont 28.07
6 Eatock, Isaiah FR Tremont -
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vargas, Caleb JR El Paso-Gridley 25.49 3
2 Bishop, Chase SR Tremont 25.91
3 Lenover, Tanner FR Eureka 25.93
4 Peck, Braden SR Fieldcrest 26.08
5 Grober, Ben JR Eureka 26.28
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Myszka, Luke FR Tri-Valley 24.38 5
2 Wilson, Tyler JR Fisher 25.30 4
3 Hahn, Jonah SR Eureka 25.83
4 Shipman, Leighton SO Fisher 27.25
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Laughery, Aidan FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 22.94 10
2 Walcott, Tate SR Ridgeview 23.17 8
3 Rice, Timothy SR Tremont 23.75 6

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cornwell, Sam SR LeRoy 58.57
2 Elliott, Austin FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 1:05.91
3 Follis, Noah SO LeRoy 1:07.08
4 Cobbley, Gunner FR El Paso-Gridley 1:15.93
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kofoed, Josh SR LeRoy 57.41
2 Tolan, Kaiden FR Ridgeview 58.02
3 McCumber, James SR Flanagan-Cornell 1:11.67
4 Dunham, Caleb JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 1:11.76
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Greiser, Rayn FR Fisher 1:06.14
2 Rockey, Josh SO Tremont 1:07.51
3 Hasty, Mike JR Eureka 1:09.43
4 Arnola, Gabe JR Flanagan-Cornell 1:22.71
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 White, Tanner SO Fieldcrest 1:01.26
2 Smith, Mison SR Ridgeview 1:01.55
3 Perez, Christian FR Tri-Valley 1:01.60
4 Scott, Michael FR Fieldcrest 1:02.82
5 Schwind, Jason SR Eureka 1:03.85
6 Wilson, Dade JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 1:06.82
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gramm, Travis FR El Paso-Gridley 58.30
2 Dowling, Mike SO Ridgeview 59.43
3 Emlen, Gage JR Eureka 1:00.34
4 In't Veld, Rogier SR Heyworth 1:00.75
5 Nix, Garrett JR Fieldcrest 1:04.78
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Standish, JD FR Eureka 1:00.26
2 Grober, Ben JR Eureka 1:00.64
3 Shipman, Leighton SO Fisher 1:01.70
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Clayton SO Tremont 55.66 2
2 Shelton, Jordan JR El Paso-Gridley 56.71 1
3 Burk, Dalton SR Fisher -
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barr, Mason SR Ridgeview 51.36 10
2 Senior, Micah SO Eureka 51.85 8
3 Sears, Aden SO Eureka 52.02 6
4 Standish, Connor SR Eureka 52.50 5
5 Carnicle, John SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 52.53 4
6 Knapp, Job JR Eureka 53.63 3

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kirkhorn, Charlie SR Ridgeview 2:22.83
2 Green, Brandon JR LeRoy 2:22.91
3 Stengel, Noah SR LeRoy 2:34.98
4 Elliott, Austin FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 2:35.20
5 Markwell, Kaleb FR Tri-Valley 2:36.57
6 Conaty, Jacob SR LeRoy 2:38.69
7 Freehill, Ethan JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 2:43.49
8 Knox, Adam FR Tri-Valley 2:46.09
9 Payne, Nick FR LeRoy 2:48.76
10 Torres, Jacob FR Fieldcrest 2:49.29
11 Norsworthy, Colin SO Heyworth 2:54.02
12 Benefiel, RJ SR Ridgeview 2:59.72
13 Arnola, Gabe JR Flanagan-Cornell 3:36.35
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gochanour, Ryan JR Fieldcrest 2:18.45 1
2 Endress, Brett JR El Paso-Gridley 2:18.59
3 Knapp, Cade SO Eureka 2:24.53
4 Dowling, Mike SO Ridgeview 2:24.73
5 Gochanour, Connor JR Fieldcrest 2:25.46
6 Estes, Tanner SO Fisher 2:26.43
7 Hurley, Luke JR Fisher 2:26.69
8 Nowatney, Matt JR Eureka 2:27.13
9 Ragle, Calen JR Fisher 2:27.43
10 Rodriguez, Christian SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 2:30.70
11 Lafrance, Trent FR Heyworth 2:35.90
12 Killian, Aidan JR El Paso-Gridley 2:38.62
13 Kent, Randall JR El Paso-Gridley 2:47.68
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Steinbeck, Eli SR Eureka 2:04.90 10
2 Smith, Asa FR El Paso-Gridley 2:08.44 8
3 Beck, Brayden SR Eureka 2:08.64 6
4 Walder, Cade SO Eureka 2:09.87 5
5 Thompson, Titus JR Tremont 2:12.21 4
6 Kovich, Mathew SR Tri-Valley 2:12.36 3
7 Henderson, Jacob SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 2:12.52 2
8 Skaggs, Christian SO Fieldcrest 2:20.73
9 DeMarb, Nathan SO El Paso-Gridley 2:20.98
10 Woolen, Caleb SR Eureka 2:28.74
11 Geyer, Cale SR Tremont 2:36.11
12 Greiser, Rayn FR Fisher 2:44.93

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ragle, Calen JR Fisher 5:44.75
2 Rodriguez, Christian SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 5:45.36
3 McGowan, John SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 5:54.12
4 Markwell, Alex FR Tri-Valley 6:06.23
5 Arndt, Blayze SR Flanagan-Cornell 6:10.50
6 Freehill, Ethan JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 6:24.60
7 Knapp, Gavin SO Eureka 6:26.77
8 Steiner, Caleb FR Tremont 6:27.47
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ludy, Noah FR El Paso-Gridley 5:11.17
2 Johnson, Hunter SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 5:12.03
3 Wiesenhofer, Andy JR Fieldcrest 5:13.33
4 Albertson, Luke JR Eureka 5:17.02
5 Moore, Logan JR Heyworth 5:20.03
6 Sanders, Ben SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 5:23.86
7 Hurley, Luke JR Fisher 5:39.63
8 Strawn, Ryan JR Eureka 5:46.79
9 Donovan, Patrick SR Eureka 5:57.31
10 King, Noah FR Eureka 5:59.47
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Colby JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 4:39.49 10
2 Cook, Jack JR Eureka 4:39.77 8
3 Guimond, Drew SR Tri-Valley 4:44.24 6
4 Sumer, Leland JR Tremont 4:50.85 5
5 Smith, Noah SR El Paso-Gridley 4:56.55 4
6 Blumeyer, John SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 4:57.65 3
7 Penry, Noah SO Heyworth 5:06.96 2
8 Gochanour, Andrew JR Fieldcrest 5:08.13 1
9 Ingalsbe, Matt JR El Paso-Gridley 5:11.34
10 Voss, Zach SO Tremont 5:14.14
11 Trantham, Ryan SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 5:35.89

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chittick, Lucas SR Fisher 9:52.37 10
2 Guimond, Drew SR Tri-Valley 10:02.41 8
3 Smith, Noah SR El Paso-Gridley 10:17.16 6
4 Price, Connor SR Iroquois West 10:44.35 5
5 Grant, Max SR Iroquois West 10:53.52 4
6 Voss, Zach SO Tremont 11:08.09 3
7 Waterson, Ernie SR Cornerstone Christian Aca 11:17.78 2
8 Wilkins, Kolin SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 11:17.87 1
9 Green, Brandon JR LeRoy 11:20.76
10 Echeveste, Victor SO Fieldcrest 11:22.97
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Matipa, Brian SR Cornerstone Christian Aca 11:35.88
2 Albritton, Tayte FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 11:41.07
3 Damkoehler, Kole SR Cornerstone Christian Aca 11:41.36
4 Jenkins, Chase SR Cornerstone Christian Aca 11:41.78
5 Wilson, Dade JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 12:15.76
6 Sorensen, Austin SR Cornerstone Christian Aca 12:24.40
7 Forrest, Garrett JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 12:57.75
8 O'Neal, Abraham SR Cornerstone Christian Aca 13:59.94
9 Phiri, Webby SR Cornerstone Christian Aca 14:27.28

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barr, Mason SR Ridgeview 8.32 10
2 Myszka, Luke FR Tri-Valley 8.84 8
3 Wells, Luke JR Eureka 9.07 6
4 Schlipf, Kollin SO El Paso-Gridley 9.10 5
5 Danner, Mitchell SO Eureka 9.19 4
6 Skutt, Elijah SO Eureka 9.45 2
7 Nason, Spencer SR Eureka 10.11
8 Smith, Logan SR El Paso-Gridley 10.24
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Elder, Logan FR El Paso-Gridley 9.89 1
2 Nowatney, Matt JR Eureka 10.66
3 Mullins, Jacob JR Fisher 11.11
4 Winner, Gavin FR Flanagan-Cornell 11.78
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ramirez, Reece SO Ridgeview 9.21 3
2 Chatman, Isaiah SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 10.47
3 Dunham, Caleb JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 12.35

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Heyworth B Will Burrows, Eli Dahlhauser,
Jack Williams, Harrison Trask
1:46.38
2 Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley B Awstace Grauer, Elijah Van Note,
Austin Elliott, Braylen Kean
1:56.08
3 LeRoy B Donovan Alford, Ayden Carlson,
Colin Griffin, Blake Walker
-
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Tri-Valley B Cole Maxedon, Camdyn McFarland,
Martin Kretz, David Knipp
1:49.22
2 El Paso-Gridley B Creedon Welsch, Grant Morrison,
Logan Elder, Joe Kerner
1:50.58
3 Tremont C Noel Larimore, Wyatt Rumbold,
Josh Lashbrook, Josh Rockey
1:51.94
4 Tri-Valley C Liam Halt, Abe Steffen,
Christian Macy, Matt Dickey
1:54.54
5 Deer Creek-Mackinaw B Jayme Garland, Lucas Jones,
Caleb Johnson, Gabe Scheuermann
1:54.56
6 Flanagan-Cornell A Christian Harms, Gavin Winner,
Dakota Massie, Blayze Arndt
1:54.89
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley A Ethan Kasper, Isaiah Chatman,
Marcus Baillie, Tyler Ricks
1:41.39 5
2 Eureka B Riley Keiser, Xzavier Lopez,
Trevor Heffren, Tanner Lenover
1:42.27 3
3 Tri-Valley A Ryan Steiner, Jared Reiling,
Luke Myszka, Brock Fitzgerald
1:42.68 2
4 Tremont B Chase Bishop, Solomon Larimore,
Cale Geyer, Clayton Liggett
1:43.94
5 LeRoy A Dan Chastain, Colin Risinger,
Gavin Graybeal, Sam Toohill
1:48.54
6 Fieldcrest A Bryer Peck, Garrett Nix,
Tisen Covington, Layton Sechrest
1:51.09
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Ridgeview A Ryan Benton, Zach Cavinder,
Reece Ramirez, Tate Walcott
1:35.94 10
2 Tremont A Colton Polhemus, Jayden Kellum,
Sean Meyer, Timothy Rice
1:36.36 8
3 Eureka A Hunter Gladson, Ryan Mahaffey,
Luke Wells, Jonah Hahn
1:41.23 6
4 El Paso-Gridley A Kollin Schlipf, Logan Smith,
Zach Herr, Conner Betts
1:41.60 4
5 Deer Creek-Mackinaw A Mitchell Cleaver, Tyler Spurlock,
Isaac Jones, Jacob Ragon
1:42.90 1
6 Heyworth A Nick Bolettieri, Nic Bradshaw,
Reece Haney, Devon Butler
1:45.83

Men's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Eureka C Mitchell Danner, Kurt Hinrichsen,
Nathaniel Aikman, Cade Walder
3:52.73
2 El Paso-Gridley C Noah Ludy, Nathan DeMarb,
Noah Smith, Asa Smith
3:53.90
3 El Paso-Gridley D Matt Ingalsbe, Brett Endress,
Aidan Killian, Randall Kent
4:18.80
4 Fieldcrest B Michael Scott, Victor Echeveste,
Connor Gochanour, Jacob Torres
4:36.99
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley A Aidan Laughery, Awstace Grauer,
Ethan Kasper, Tyler Ricks
3:44.53 5
2 Eureka B Eli Steinbeck, Aden Sears,
Trevor Heffren, Connor Standish
3:50.77 3
3 Tri-Valley A Shane Myszka, Carson Schaefer,
David Knipp, Luke Myszka
3:51.53 2
4 Fieldcrest A Andy Wiesenhofer, Ryan Gochanour,
Andrew Gochanour, Christian Skaggs
4:05.98
5 Tremont B Solomon Larimore, Blaze Stieghorst,
Cale Geyer, Clayton Liggett
4:06.60
6 Deer Creek-Mackinaw B Tyler Spurlock, Jayme Garland,
Garrett Forrest, Colton Knowles
4:11.09
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Eureka A Job Knapp, Brayden Beck,
Spencer Nason, Micah Senior
3:34.70 10
2 Tremont A Colton Polhemus, Jayden Kellum,
Titus Thompson, Dalton Petro
3:41.72 8
3 Deer Creek-Mackinaw A John Carnicle, Jacob Henderson,
Colby Johnson, Jacob Ragon
3:44.32 6
4 Heyworth A Eli Dahlhauser, Reece Haney,
Jack Williams, Harrison Trask
3:50.46 4
5 Ridgeview A Ryan Benton, Levi Zimmerman,
Reece Ramirez, Zach Cavinder
3:52.32 1
6 El Paso-Gridley A Zach Herr, Logan Smith,
Kollin Schlipf, Jordan Shelton
3:52.93

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heffren, Trevor FR Eureka 6' 0.0" 10
2 Skutt, Elijah SO Eureka 5' 10.0" 7
3 Ramirez, Reece SO Ridgeview 5' 10.0" 7
4 Barth, Kaden JR El Paso-Gridley 5' 8.0" 5
5 Zimmerman, Levi JR Ridgeview 5' 6.0" 3
6 Lane, Hunter JR Ridgeview 5' 6.0" 3
7 Estes, Tanner SO Fisher 5' 6.0" 3
8 Bell, Bryan SR Ridgeview 5' 4.0" 1
9 Gramm, Travis FR El Paso-Gridley 5' 2.0"
10 Creamean, Zac SO Tri-Valley 5' 2.0"
11 Cleaver, Mitchell SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw -
12 Hinrichsen, Kurt SR Eureka -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Steiner, Ryan JR Tri-Valley 13' 0.0" 10
2 McFarland, Camdyn JR Tri-Valley 12' 6.0" 8
3 Carlson, Grant SR Eureka 12' 0.0" 6
4 Meyer, Sean JR Tremont 11' 6.0" 5
5 Gladson, Hunter SO Eureka 11' 0.0" 4
6 Danner, Mitchell SO Eureka 10' 6.0" 3
7 Standish, JD FR Eureka 10' 0.0" 2
8 Steiner, Caleb FR Tremont 8' 0.0" 1

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walcott, Tate SR Ridgeview 23' 5.75" 10
2 Butler, Devon SR Heyworth 20' 6.5" 8
3 Polhemus, Colton SR Tremont 20' 6.25" 6
4 Senior, Micah SO Eureka 20' 5.25" 5
5 Sears, Aden SO Eureka 20' 4.25" 4
6 Vargas, Caleb JR El Paso-Gridley 19' 11.75" 3
7 Harms, Christian SR Flanagan-Cornell 19' 6.75" 2
8 Bishop, Chase SR Tremont 16' 5.25"
9 Liggett, Clayton SO Tremont 14' 9.25"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hahn, Jonah SR Eureka 19' 2.0" 1
2 Schlipf, Kollin SO El Paso-Gridley 18' 6.0"
3 Lopez, Xzavier FR Eureka 18' 3.0"
4 White, Tanner SO Fieldcrest 18' 1.25"
5 McNeely, Eli SO Tri-Valley 17' 10.0"
6 Grauer, Awstace FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 17' 5.75"
7 Covington, Tisen SR Fieldcrest 17' 1.0"
8 Randitsas, Jon SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 16' 11.75"
9 Breckenridge, Ryan SR Fieldcrest 16' 8.0"
10 Ragon, Jacob FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 14' 0.25"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Welsch, Creedon FR El Paso-Gridley 18' 1.75"
2 Arndt, Blayze SR Flanagan-Cornell 17' 1.75"
3 Betts, Conner FR El Paso-Gridley 16' 5.25"
4 Perez, Christian FR Tri-Valley 16' 1.0"
5 Dunham, Caleb JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 15' 5.25"
6 Kean, Braylen FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 14' 7.75"
7 Neill, Brady SO El Paso-Gridley 13' 7.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coffman, Carter FR Ridgeview 18' 3.0"
2 Dahlhauser, Eli FR Heyworth 18' 3.0"
3 Heath, Terrance SO LeRoy 18' 1.25"
4 Wells, Luke JR Eureka 18' 0.25"
5 Bell, Bryan SR Ridgeview 17' 10.0"
6 Buchanan, Blake SR El Paso-Gridley 15' 9.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Skutt, Elijah SO Eureka 40' 9.0" 10
2 Vargas, Caleb JR El Paso-Gridley 40' 2.25" 8
3 Nason, Spencer SR Eureka 38' 11.75" 6
4 Cleaver, Mitchell SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 38' 0.0" 5
5 Brittain, Alex SR Eureka 37' 9.25" 4
6 Zimmerman, Levi JR Ridgeview 37' 4.0" 3
7 Jones, Isaac SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 37' 2.25" 2
8 Wells, Luke JR Eureka 36' 1.25" 1
9 Breckenridge, Ryan SR Fieldcrest 35' 9.5"
10 Stevenson, Caleb SR Tri-Valley 35' 6.75"
11 Covington, Tisen SR Fieldcrest 35' 4.0"
12 Purvis, Drew SO Fisher 34' 9.25"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Uhl, Kyle SO Flanagan-Cornell 45' 1.0" 10
2 Hornsby, Anthony SR El Paso-Gridley 44' 1.5" 8
3 Miguel, Markus FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 41' 10.0" 6
4 Williams, Shemar FR Tremont 39' 10.0" 3
5 Brittain, Alex SR Eureka 38' 7.0" 1
6 Barnewolt, Jacob SO Tremont 38' 0.5"
7 Donaldson, Nathan SR El Paso-Gridley 36' 3.5"
8 Isaacs, George SO Tri-Valley 35' 7.5"
9 Buster, Caiden JR Tremont 34' 11.0"
10 Kiefer, Ethan JR El Paso-Gridley 34' 10.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cooper, Phoenix FR Flanagan-Cornell 39' 3.5" 2
2 Elston, Drew SO El Paso-Gridley 36' 11.5"
3 Brown, Dalton JR Eureka 36' 3.5"
4 Lopez, Xzavier FR Eureka 36' 2.0"
5 Cahill, Thomas SO Eureka 35' 8.0"
6 Bond, AJ FR El Paso-Gridley 35' 4.0"
7 Kretz, Martin SR Tri-Valley 34' 2.0"
8 Kerner, Joshua SR El Paso-Gridley 33' 9.5"
9 Moore, Andrew FR Tri-Valley 32' 3.5"
10 Olsen, Jeremy FR Tremont 30' 5.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Farney, Jared JR Eureka 35' 1.0"
2 Corbly, Owen FR Heyworth 34' 10.0"
3 Hopkins, JJ SO Heyworth 33' 5.5"
4 Zamora, Teo SR Fieldcrest 29' 7.5"
5 Schmidgall, Nate SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 29' 4.0"
6 Adams, Isaac SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 28' 9.5"
7 Scheuermann, Gabe FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 27' 11.0"
8 Helberg, Jesiah SO Eureka 27' 2.5"
9 Ohler, Ian FR Heyworth 26' 7.0"
10 Bianco, AJ SO Heyworth 26' 6.5"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spencer, Sterling JR Eureka 34' 9.5"
2 Watson, Riley FR Tri-Valley 31' 5.5"
3 Spears, Aaron SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 28' 10.5"
4 Morris, Collin SO Fieldcrest 28' 9.0"
5 Langley, Noah SR Eureka 28' 8.0"
6 Stahl, Aiden FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 28' 7.0"
7 Wiegand, Brock FR Eureka 26' 2.5"
8 Soice, Will FR Heyworth 26' 2.0"
9 Booth, Colby SR Fieldcrest 24' 8.5"
10 Porzelius, Benjamin FR El Paso-Gridley 24' 0.0"
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roundtree, Blake FR LeRoy 40' 9.0" 4
2 Laesch, Tanner FR Ridgeview 31' 6.0"
3 Rogers, Jacob JR LeRoy 29' 9.5"
4 Bazzuchi, Luca JR Ridgeview 27' 2.5"
5 Sutton, Brady SR Tri-Valley 27' 1.0"
6 Shepherd, Tucker SO LeRoy 26' 4.5"
7 Gustafson, Sam JR Ridgeview 23' 7.0"
8 Schmid, Evan FR Heyworth 21' 2.5"
9 Knapp, Gavin SO Eureka 17' 8.5"
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kaeb, Rodney JR LeRoy 41' 1.5" 5
2 Grant, Nate SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 36' 2.0"
3 Benefiel, James SR Ridgeview 31' 11.0"
4 Chase, Parker FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 26' 10.0"
5 Kelly, Gage FR Ridgeview 25' 8.0"
6 Lopez, Judah FR Heyworth 21' 4.0"

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Taylor FR Tri-Valley 8.45 2.5
2 Hornke, Courtney SO LeRoy 9.42
3 Herren, Nash FR El Paso-Gridley 9.63
4 Knox, Emily FR Tri-Valley 9.68
5 Campbell, Angelika SO LeRoy 9.80
6 Christianson, Maddy FR Tri-Valley 9.94
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miner, Kiersten SR Heyworth 9.53
2 Donaldson, Katelin JR Ridgeview 9.54
3 Shepherd, Kayleigh FR Heyworth 9.84
4 Witte, Ashley FR Tri-Valley 9.95
5 Cooper, Faith SO Tri-Valley 10.01
6 Bernsten, Margrethe SR Tri-Valley 10.25
7 Cornell, Janessa SO El Paso-Gridley 10.31
8 Evans, Alyssa FR El Paso-Gridley 10.52
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roof, Emma FR Ridgeview 9.27
2 Kelley, Megan SR Ridgeview 9.43
3 Render, Morgan FR El Paso-Gridley 9.52
4 Sage, Lily FR Heyworth 9.70
5 Anderson, Abby SO LeRoy 9.77
6 Murphy, Elaina FR Heyworth 9.91
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Toth, Jillian FR El Paso-Gridley 8.79
2 Sepich, Lauren SO El Paso-Gridley 9.01
3 Carter, Lauren JR Tri-Valley 9.07
4 Barker, Makenna JR Tri-Valley 9.33
5 Bowman, Grace SR Ridgeview 9.50
6 Christianson, Grace FR Tri-Valley 9.88
7 Schnell, Delaney FR El Paso-Gridley 9.89
8 Busick, Gayla SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 11.28
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maxon, Aniya FR Flanagan-Cornell 9.16
2 Bonnell, Katelyn SO Eureka 9.44
3 Shane, Natasha SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 9.78
4 Christopher, Caity SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 9.79
5 Fowler, Abigail FR Eureka 9.87
6 Dana, Amirah SR Flanagan-Cornell 9.98
7 Kurland, Hollie JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 10.02
8 Dawson-Howard, Rylee FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 10.31
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Beach, Payton JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 9.34
2 Holman, Taylor FR Fisher 9.54
3 Garretson, Molly SR Flanagan-Cornell 9.67
4 Baker, Zada JR Fieldcrest 9.74
5 Hahn, Hannah SO Eureka 9.78
6 Haszler, Grace JR Fieldcrest 9.87
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baker, Shelby SR Tri-Valley 9.13
2 Meyers, Livia SO Tremont 9.22
3 Knapp, Reese FR Eureka 9.35
4 Sizemore, Abigail SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 9.40
5 Moren, Katie SR Eureka 9.41
6 Ludwig, Jacilyn JR Fieldcrest 9.43
7 Hofmann, Grayson SO El Paso-Gridley 9.47
8 Kelley, Erin SO Ridgeview 9.57
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hood, Ellen JR Fieldcrest 8.73
2 Boschulte, Sam SO Eureka 8.92
3 Fehr, Liliya SO Eureka 8.96
4 Fehr, Lizel JR Eureka 9.00
5 Tinervin, Kyleigh JR Tri-Valley 9.01
6 Hixon, London FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 9.22
7 Greene, McKenzie FR Eureka 9.23
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roberts, Windsor SO Tri-Valley 8.42 4
2 Hoffman, Emma JR Eureka 8.52 1
3 Zimmerman, Joan JR Eureka 8.66
4 Myszka, Chloe SR Tri-Valley 8.67
5 Lenington, Maddy SR Tremont 9.03
6 Fitzgerald, Jaedyn FR Fisher 9.18
7 Wissmiller, Delanie FR Ridgeview 9.19
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knapp, Katelyn SO Eureka 8.11 10
2 Pineda, Amy SR Eureka 8.13 8
3 Heffren, Courtney SR Eureka 8.28 6
4 Tinsley, Mya SR Ridgeview 8.34 5
5 Danko, Regan JR Tri-Valley 8.45 2.5
6 Hancock, Morgan JR Heyworth 8.63
7 Bangert, Abbey FR Heyworth 8.74
8 Hallden, Isabella FR Fisher 9.04

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Toth, Jillian FR El Paso-Gridley 30.06 0.5
2 Christianson, Hanna SR Tri-Valley 32.51
3 Murphy, Elaina FR Heyworth 33.27
4 Donaldson, Katelin JR Ridgeview 34.98
5 Shepherd, Kayleigh FR Heyworth 35.23
6 Brown, Trina FR Ridgeview 35.44
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tinervin, Kyleigh JR Tri-Valley 31.51
2 Roof, Emma FR Ridgeview 32.65
3 Sage, Lily FR Heyworth 32.67
4 Christianson, Grace FR Tri-Valley 33.11
5 Miner, Kiersten SR Heyworth 33.52
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Orns, Rebecca SO El Paso-Gridley 30.67
2 Herren, Nash FR El Paso-Gridley 32.44
3 Fowler, Abigail FR Eureka 33.70
4 Hahn, Hannah SO Eureka 34.45
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Herrmann, Marisa SO Eureka 31.14
2 Knapp, Reese FR Eureka 32.42
3 Hixon, London FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 32.57
4 Sajovec, Marisa JR Eureka 32.86
5 Bernsten, Margrethe SR Tri-Valley 35.41
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maxon, Aniya FR Flanagan-Cornell 31.37
2 Beach, Payton JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 32.34
3 Wiechmann, Dakota FR Flanagan-Cornell 33.27
4 McClallen, Kelsey SO Eureka 33.81
5 Billings, Jordan SO Eureka 34.22
6 Dobyns, Sydney JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 35.97
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baker, Shelby SR Tri-Valley 30.94
2 Peck, Kendall JR Tri-Valley 31.20
3 Carter, Lauren JR Tri-Valley 32.22
4 Bonnell, Katelyn SO Eureka 32.36
5 Haszler, Grace JR Fieldcrest 34.18
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Myszka, Chloe SR Tri-Valley 30.06 0.5
2 Schwenk, Brianna FR Tremont 30.58
3 Rich, Kassie SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 31.37
4 Leitner, Marissa JR Tremont 32.03
5 Carlson, Colby SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 32.29
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fehr, Lizel JR Eureka 30.57
2 Lenington, Maddy SR Tremont 31.61
3 Kirby, Meadow JR Heyworth 32.80
4 Knox, Emily FR Tri-Valley 33.52
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Taylor FR Tri-Valley 30.45
2 Miner, Allison SO Heyworth 31.33
3 Roth, Kenna SR Flanagan-Cornell 32.02
4 Christianson, Maddy FR Tri-Valley 34.31
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Witzig, Tori SO El Paso-Gridley 28.69 6
2 Bangert, Abbey FR Heyworth 29.53 4
3 Hoffman, Emma JR Eureka 29.95 2
4 Zimmerman, Joan JR Eureka 30.30
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knapp, Katelyn SO Eureka 27.53 10
2 Dykes, Delanie SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 28.57 8
3 Danko, Regan JR Tri-Valley 28.77 5
4 Winterland, Camryn SR Ridgeview 29.74 3

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Christianson, Hanna SR Tri-Valley 1:12.67
2 Donaldson, Katelin JR Ridgeview 1:19.97
3 Brown, Trina FR Ridgeview 1:25.51
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peck, Kendall JR Tri-Valley 1:13.52
2 Miller, Kaitlyn SO Fisher 1:14.73
3 McDonald, Paige FR Flanagan-Cornell 1:16.86
4 Ayco, Crystal SO Flanagan-Cornell 1:17.57
5 Kurland, Hollie JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 1:26.13
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dennis, Leah FR Tremont 1:11.96
2 Pflederer, Ava JR Tremont 1:12.08
3 Witte, Ashley FR Tri-Valley 1:15.42
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scheuermann, Sara FR Tremont 1:10.68 3
2 Hood, Ellen JR Fieldcrest 1:10.98 2
3 Hofmann, Grayson SO El Paso-Gridley 1:11.36 1
4 Hallden, Elizabeth JR Fisher 1:13.68
5 Kirby, Meadow JR Heyworth 1:14.06
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dykes, Delanie SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 1:01.74 10
2 McCane, Caitlin SO Tri-Valley 1:06.47 8
3 Knapp, Elle FR Eureka 1:06.58 6
4 Fitzgerald, Jaedyn FR Fisher 1:07.58 5
5 Hardt, Tia JR Ridgeview 1:09.49 4

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schmid, Maddie JR Heyworth 3:16.35
2 McCaw, Allie SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 3:17.81
3 Nave, Caitlyn FR Heyworth 3:22.39
4 Hays, Kirrstein FR Heyworth 3:22.46
5 Swope, Kate SR Heyworth 3:34.37
6 Durflinger, Kinsey JR Heyworth 3:34.87
7 Eggenberger, Sadie SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 3:36.93
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fogo, Alexi SO Eureka 2:26.13 10
2 Argo, Emma SR Eureka 2:27.91 8
3 McCane, Caitlin SO Tri-Valley 2:32.56 6
4 Slightom, Ruby FR El Paso-Gridley 2:34.30 5
5 Christianson, Hanna SR Tri-Valley 2:44.89 4
6 Hamilton, Charlene FR El Paso-Gridley 2:51.83 3
7 Everett, Kaleigh SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 2:51.93 2
8 Ayco, Crystal SO Flanagan-Cornell 2:58.93 1
9 Dowda, Alicia SR Fisher 3:24.51

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grober, Lexi SR Eureka 5:43.91 10
2 Atkins, Cate SR El Paso-Gridley 5:51.22 8
3 Garneau, Natalie SO Tri-Valley 6:07.20 6
4 Martin, Leah JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 6:12.92 5
5 Robinson, Nora JR Eureka 6:45.57 4
6 White, Sadie SR Fieldcrest 6:49.91 3
7 Gramm, Mya JR El Paso-Gridley 6:50.15 2
8 Flaherty, Haleigh SO Heyworth 6:53.48 1
9 Nussbaum, Karsyn FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 7:48.60

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stovall, Maya SR Macomb High School 11:45.61 10
2 Atkins, Cate SR El Paso-Gridley 12:02.20 6
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Freidinger, Lizzy JR Tremont 11:52.69 8
2 Allen, Sophia SR El Paso-Gridley 12:40.12 5
3 Perry, Anna FR Eureka 12:51.44 4
4 Unzicker, Lucy SR LowpointWashburnRoanokeBe 12:53.66 3
5 Garneau, Natalie SO Tri-Valley 13:05.65 2
6 Parente, Jenna SR Hall High School 14:02.10 1

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Parkhouse, Makenna SR El Paso-Gridley 10.03 10
2 Graham, Faith SO El Paso-Gridley 10.32 8
3 Witzig, Tori SO El Paso-Gridley 10.36 5.5
4 Sajovec, Marisa JR Eureka 10.75 4
5 Burnham, Meredith SO Tremont 11.12 1
6 Billings, Jordan SO Eureka 11.16
7 Baker, Adelle SR Tremont 11.17
8 Sizemore, Abigail SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 12.10
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miner, Allison SO Heyworth 10.36 5.5
2 Betts, Emma JR El Paso-Gridley 10.76 3
3 Herrmann, Marisa SO Eureka 11.32
4 Christopher, Lauren SO Tri-Valley 11.37
5 Hilton, Grace SO Ridgeview 11.41
6 Mascote, Lilia FR Flanagan-Cornell 12.18
7 McClallen, Kelsey SO Eureka 12.57
8 McDonald, Paige FR Flanagan-Cornell 13.75
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brassard, Nevaeh JR Tremont 10.85 2
2 Perrine, Karli FR El Paso-Gridley 11.18
3 Tyler, Tess SO Ridgeview 11.53
4 Brown, Trina FR Ridgeview 12.92

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 LeRoy A Angelika Campbell, Courtney Hornke,
Abby Anderson, Emmy Tarr
2:07.24
2 Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley A Payton Beach, Haley Brown,
Abigail Sizemore, Natasha Shane
2:07.60
3 Flanagan-Cornell A Aniya Maxon, Lilia Mascote,
Kenna Roth, Molly Garretson
2:07.96
4 Deer Creek-Mackinaw B Haley Friedrich, Emma Hoffman,
Malory Landrith, Tenley Searle
2:13.36
5 Tri-Valley B Lauren Carter, Jacey Goff,
Faith Cooper, Margrethe Bernsten
2:13.37
6 Tri-Valley C Emily Knox, Ashley Witte,
Maddie Christianson, Grace Christianson
2:13.48
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Tremont A Adelle Baker, Nevaeh Brassard,
Meredith Burnham, Marissa Leitner
1:56.99 6
2 Ridgeview B Megan Kelley, Grace Bowman,
Jayden Standish, Tia Hardt
2:03.28 1
3 Eureka C Marisa Sajovec, Marisa Herrmann,
Emrie Knapp, Katie Moren
2:04.97
4 Ridgeview A Grace Hilton, Tess Tyler,
Emma Roof, Erin Kelley
2:06.21
5 Eureka D Kelsey McClallen, Katelyn Bonnell,
Reese Knapp, Jordan Billings
2:06.66
6 Deer Creek-Mackinaw A Sydney Dobyns, Colby Carlson,
Kassie Rich, Olivia Elkin
2:07.28
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Eureka A Amy Pineda, Joan Zimmerman,
Emma Hoffman, Katelyn Knapp
1:52.14 10
2 El Paso-Gridley A Sophia Lowery, Tristyn Grube,
Makenna Parkhouse, Faith Graham
1:52.15 8
3 Tri-Valley A Regan Danko, Lexi Ward,
Chloe Myszka, Windsor Roberts
1:57.44 5
4 Heyworth A Abbey Bangert, Morgan Hancock,
Ellery Johnsen, Allison Miner
1:58.65 4
5 Eureka B Liliya Fehr, Lizel Fehr,
McKenzie Greene, Sam Boschulte
1:59.62 3
6 El Paso-Gridley B Rebecca Orns, Emma Betts,
Tori Witzig, Karli Perrine
2:00.10 2

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lowery, Sophia JR El Paso-Gridley 4' 10.0" 10
2 Myszka, Chloe SR Tri-Valley 4' 8.0" 7
3 Baker, Shelby SR Tri-Valley 4' 8.0" 7
4 Hoffman, Emma JR Eureka 4' 6.0" 4.5
5 Zimmerman, Joan JR Eureka 4' 6.0" 4.5
6 Sepich, Lauren SO El Paso-Gridley 4' 4.0" 2.5
7 Knapp, Emrie FR Eureka 4' 4.0" 2.5
8 Lenington, Maddy SR Tremont 4' 2.0" 0.5
9 Evans, Aby JR El Paso-Gridley 4' 2.0" 0.5
10 Boschulte, Sam SO Eureka -
11 Evans, Alyssa FR El Paso-Gridley -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roberts, Windsor SO Tri-Valley 12' 0.0" 10
2 Schrock, Allison SO Eureka 10' 6.0" 8
3 Johnson, Natalie SO Tri-Valley 9' 6.0" 6
4 Burnham, Meredith SO Tremont 8' 0.0" 3.5
5 Manningham, Janie JR Tremont 8' 0.0" 3.5
6 Beach, Payton JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 8' 0.0" 3.5
7 Carlson, Sarah FR Eureka 8' 0.0" 3.5
8 Leitner, Marissa JR Tremont 6' 6.0" 1

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grube, Tristyn SO El Paso-Gridley 17' 1.5" 10
2 Pineda, Amy SR Eureka 16' 10.5" 8
3 Tinsley, Mya SR Ridgeview 15' 10.75" 6
4 Graham, Faith SO El Paso-Gridley 15' 0.0" 5
5 Goff, Jacey FR Tri-Valley 14' 11.25" 4
6 Hixon, London FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 13' 6.25"
7 Heffren, Courtney SR Eureka 13' 5.25"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shane, Natasha SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 14' 2.75" 3
2 Roth, Kenna SR Flanagan-Cornell 13' 7.0" 1
3 Kelley, Erin SO Ridgeview 13' 6.0"
4 Hallden, Isabella FR Fisher 13' 5.5"
5 Moren, Katie SR Eureka 13' 2.75"
6 Fehr, Liliya SO Eureka 12' 7.0"
7 Garretson, Molly SR Flanagan-Cornell 12' 5.5"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Orns, Rebecca SO El Paso-Gridley 13' 8.5" 2
2 Render, Morgan FR El Paso-Gridley 13' 5.75"
3 Anderson, Abby SO LeRoy 13' 5.0"
4 Eggenberger, Sloane JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 13' 2.5"
5 Everett, Kaleigh SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 12' 7.25"
6 Cooper, Faith SO Tri-Valley 11' 10.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Winterland, Camryn SR Ridgeview 33' 10.5" 10
2 Grube, Tristyn SO El Paso-Gridley 33' 8.25" 8
3 Danko, Regan JR Tri-Valley 31' 7.0" 6
4 Meiss, Natalie SR Eureka 29' 9.0" 5
5 Billings, Jordan SO Eureka 28' 9.5" 4
6 Greene, McKenzie FR Eureka 27' 2.5" 3
7 Fowler, Abigail FR Eureka 26' 10.0" 2

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carr, Sierra JR El Paso-Gridley 34' 3.0" 10
2 Retherford, Claire SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 32' 6.0" 8
3 Nielsen, Genna JR Eureka 30' 9.0" 5
4 Standish, Jayden JR Ridgeview 30' 8.5" 4
5 Colburn, Maddie SO Eureka 30' 8.0" 3
6 Aluyi, Mo SR Tremont 30' 6.5" 2
7 Tinsley, Mya SR Ridgeview 29' 9.0" 0.5
8 Leman, Ashley FR Eureka 29' 7.5"
9 Jamison, Allyson SR Heyworth 28' 9.0"
10 Smith, Ashley JR Fisher 27' 11.5"
11 Post, Claire FR Heyworth 27' 11.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Luebbering, Lena JR Heyworth 30' 9.5" 6
2 Rokey, Magdalene JR Eureka 29' 9.0" 0.5
3 Bressner, Sofie SO Eureka 29' 0.0"
4 Ritchie, Addison FR Tri-Valley 28' 6.5"
5 Minton, Jayden JR Eureka 28' 6.0"
6 Zimmerman, Payton JR Flanagan-Cornell 26' 7.0"
7 Clark, Elizabeth SO Ridgeview 25' 10.5"
8 Stahl, Summer SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 25' 8.0"
9 Tipler, Olivia JR El Paso-Gridley 25' 2.0"
10 Baker, Zada JR Fieldcrest 25' 0.5"
11 Swanson, Emma SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 21' 5.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Render, Morgan FR El Paso-Gridley 27' 7.0"
2 Dana, Amirah SR Flanagan-Cornell 24' 1.0"
3 Schoedel, Tierra FR Tremont 24' 0.5"
4 Webb, Ava FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 22' 1.0"
5 Nance, Maddie SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 21' 5.5"
6 Benjamin, Lianna JR Tri-Valley 21' 4.0"
7 Grant, Kata SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 21' 0.0"
8 Harlan, Sami JR El Paso-Gridley 20' 6.0"
9 Henkel, Kate SR El Paso-Gridley 19' 11.0"
10 Lane, Carson SR El Paso-Gridley 19' 5.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hopkins, Sierra SR Ridgeview 24' 9.5"
2 Montenaro, Isabella SR Ridgeview 24' 6.5"
3 Coffman, Addis FR Ridgeview 24' 1.0"
4 Donaldson, Morgan FR Ridgeview 23' 2.0"
5 Schwenk, Brianna FR Tremont 22' 2.0"
6 Reeves, LeeAnne SO El Paso-Gridley 20' 9.0"
7 Stockham, Trinity JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 19' 4.0"
8 Schroeder, Celia FR Eureka 14' 0.5"
9 Dawson-Howard, Rylee FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 13' 4.0"