2019 Indiana Runner Distance Showcase

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Romanyk, Joe SR Zionsville 1:59.72
2 Margaritidis, Dimitri SR Eagles 2:02.27
3 McPheeters, Jackson SR Unattached 2:02.75
4 Djour, Mahamat JR Westfield 2:03.04
5 Anderson, Andrew SR Pennsgap Snappers 2:03.61
6 Miser, Weston SR Unattached 2:04.78
7 Thornton, Drew SR Lemrac 2:05.16
8 Kinney, Robert SR Lemrac 2:05.32
9 Gutwein, Max SR Westfield 2:06.26
10 Fletcher, Matt JR Unattached 2:06.58
11 Pratt, Robby SR Zionsville 2:08.03
12 Heinemann, Luke JR Floyd Central 2:11.35
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Will SR Unattached 2:01.74
2 Opiew, Manamanya SR Unattached 2:02.23
3 Littrell, Carson JR Columbus North 2:02.81
4 Rigdon, Blake JR Apollo 2:03.10
5 Arnold, Trent SR Zionsville 2:03.27
6 Douthit, Noah SR Westfield 2:05.41
7 Baributsa, Dieubeni SO Harrison 2:07.61
8 Jones, Louis SR Lawrence Cylones 2:08.89
9 Novak, Samuel SR Westfield 2:09.38
10 Miller, Sam SR Zionsville 2:09.72
11 Adams, Anthony SO Terre Haute North Vigo 2:16.28
12 abernathy, Camden SR Unattached 2:19.24
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walda, Evan JR Unattached 2:05.64
2 Brisben , A.J. JR Unattached 2:06.14
3 Ellis, Ross SR Floyd Central 2:06.57
4 Ellis, Blake SR Wapahani 2:07.25
5 Edwards, Colin SR Floyd Central 2:07.77
6 McClure, Johnny JR Westfield 2:08.21
7 Brainer, Nathan SR Eastbrook Track Club 2:08.27
8 Bogdajewicz, Robby SO Westfield 2:08.59
9 Speitel, Tyler JR Den Bavis 2:10.82
10 Woehler, Max FR Westfield 2:19.91
11 Bates, Raymond SR American $peed -
12 Baines, Ben SR Lemrac -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Husain, Sawyer SR Panthers1801 2:07.04
2 Jacoba , Charlie SR BCTC 2:11.07
3 Gastineau, James SO Unattached 2:12.44
4 Howse, Austin SR Lemrac 2:13.08
5 Niemeier, Parker SR Greenfield-Central 2:13.45
6 Beck, Brendan SR Men of Louisville 2:13.55
7 Rink, Evan SO Westfield 2:15.96
8 Sandefur, Justin SO Apollo 2:16.89
9 Lawrence, Bradley SR Eagles 2:21.89
10 Brooks, Kaden SR Columbus North 2:22.34
11 Conti, Lucca FR Unattached -
12 Carlson, Azmi SR Zionsville -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gordon, Nicholas SO Floyd Central 2:07.48
2 Hosbach, Sam SR Men of Louisville 2:08.04
3 Chastain, Ethan JR Rushville Consolidated 2:14.62
4 Coates, Hudson SR Evansville Central 2:15.10
5 Dixon, Cole JR Rushville Consolidated 2:19.28
6 Richards, Austin JR Unattached 2:19.38
7 Johnson, Justin JR Warren Central 2:20.06
8 Bacon, Keith SO Rushville Consolidated 2:20.85
9 Shrock, Andrew SO Wapahani 2:21.02
10 Enochs, Ethan JR Greenfield-Central 2:23.70
11 Miller, Griffen SO Wapahani 2:25.48
12 Hoke, Justyn JR Warren Central -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bruce, Griffin FR Vilardo Track Club 2:13.13
2 Limbil, Joshua SR Unattached 2:14.31
3 Damer, Michael SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 2:14.61
4 Smith, Micah JR Greenfield-Central 2:15.30
5 Brown, Colin SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 2:15.65
6 Wickham, William SR Greenfield-Central 2:15.69
7 Peterson, Caleb SR Men of Louisville 2:15.88
8 Gilstrap, Camryn SR Men of Louisville 2:16.55
9 Lawrence, Addison SR Eagles 2:18.75
10 Ellis, Brandon FR Wapahani 2:20.59
11 Chandler, Cooper SR Men of Louisville -
12 Adame, Brian JR Providence Cristo Rey -
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kolb, Will SR Men of Louisville 2:13.89
2 Barnett, Dalton SR Apollo 2:15.32
3 Christerson , Caleb SR Men of Louisville 2:15.78
4 Cain, Key'shawn SR Men of Louisville 2:16.32
5 Jothirajah, Pranav SO Lemrac 2:20.37
6 Peterson, Daniel SR Men of Louisville 2:21.15
7 Hildenbrand, Trenton SR Men of Louisville 2:22.97
8 Compose, Luis JR Providence Cristo Rey 2:25.48
9 Stanley, Kyle FR Rushville Consolidated 2:27.05
10 Krodel, Caleb SO Rushville Consolidated 2:28.63
11 Smith, Jake SR American $peed 2:29.53
12 Collins, Michael FR Unattached -
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Szemethy, Nicholas SO Apollo 2:12.62
2 Sloan, Myles SR Men of Louisville 2:22.36
3 Thompson , Vincent SR Men of Louisville 2:24.19
4 Steed, Garrett SR Men of Louisville 2:24.60
5 Geary, Christian FR Unattached 2:24.61
6 Williamson, Elliott SR American $peed 2:25.50
7 Geiger, Seth SR American $peed 2:25.65
8 Roach, Joshua SR American $peed 2:35.95
9 Highbaugh, Da'Shawn SR American $peed 2:37.44
10 Hensler , Alaric SR Men of Louisville 2:39.29
11 Simpson, Conner SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 2:40.79
12 Monnett, Nate SR American $peed -
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Beikman, Josh SR American $peed 2:21.86
2 Rollo, Ben SO Westfield 2:22.92
3 Bubp, Joshua FR Lemrac 2:25.46
4 Zeissig, Dwayne SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 2:25.46
5 Hinds, Sam FR Westfield 2:32.08
6 Hoalt, Trevian SO Lemrac 2:34.75
7 Simpson, Patrick SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 2:35.87
8 Ratliff, Austin SO Apollo 2:42.75
9 Douthit, Caub FR Westfield 2:49.99
10 Hernandez, Jason JR Providence Cristo Rey 2:56.14
11 Daly, Jimmy SR Lemrac 2:59.16
12 Hall, Dillon SR Eagles 3:03.54
13 Murray, Kendall SR Unattached -

Men's 1 Mile Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hocker, Cole SR Fall Creek Track Club 4:12.70
2 Combs, Luke JR Unattached 4:22.03
3 Guerra, Lucas SO Unattached 4:24.12
4 Powers, Cole SR Tuohy TC 4:29.15
5 Gallagher, Quinn SR Guerin Catholic 4:31.09
6 Beimfohr, Caleb SR Harrison 4:31.25
7 Hollars, Isaiah SR Vilardo Track Club 4:31.66
8 Hruskoci, Nicholas JR Fall Creek Running Club 4:31.94
9 Hickner, Travis SR Pennsgap Snappers 4:32.29
10 Hipkiss, Blake SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 4:33.05
11 Pehlman, Ryan SR Fall Creek Track Club 4:33.88
12 Thompson, Draven SR Draven Thompson TC 4:34.13
13 Campbell, Patrick SR Lemrac 4:34.82
14 Miller, Jackson JR Unattached 4:36.24
15 Dolph, Marino SR Unattached 4:41.90
16 Walda, Evan JR Unattached 4:42.42
17 Occenat, O'Neel SR Unattached 4:43.70
18 Bogard, Negus JR Robinson -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frey, Alex SR Panthers1801 4:25.34
2 Austin, Drew SR New Palestine 4:35.21
3 Gastineau, Thomas SR Unattached 4:35.57
4 Harless, Cameron SR Lemrac 4:35.98
5 Kishpaugh, Negesse SR Liberty Christian 4:36.27
6 Clapacs, Ethan JR CCTC 4:36.76
7 Barrett, Joe SR Unattached 4:37.30
8 Hawes, Jack SR Panthers1801 4:39.13
9 Brickler, Zach JR Den Bavis 4:40.60
10 Neff, Jarred JR The Spartan Project 4:42.34
11 Stage, Sam SR Lemrac 4:42.46
12 Margaritidis, Dimitri SR Eagles 4:43.58
13 abernathy, Camden SR Unattached -
14 Mitsch, Matthew SR Yorktown Running Club -
15 Maharas, Ethan SR NOVA Track Club -
16 Connor, Kai FR Westfield -
17 Whitinger, Andrew SR Unattached -
18 Johnson, Benjamin JR Lemrac -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stamm, Will SO Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 4:38.26
2 Chambers, Colin SR Unattached 4:38.79
3 Beene, Jacob SO Westfield 4:40.64
4 Cole, Logan SR Zionsville 4:42.21
5 Murphy, Will JR Lemrac 4:42.55
6 Light, Cael SO Terre Haute South Vigo 4:43.26
7 Hudson, Bingham SO Lemrac 4:43.34
8 Schmitt, Ben SR NOVA Track Club 4:47.62
9 Bye, Keith JR Warren Central 4:48.24
10 Moon, Grant JR Lemrac 4:48.97
11 Pruitt, Collin SO Columbus North 4:49.96
12 Steppe, Jacob SR Men of Louisville 4:52.45
13 White, Josiah SR Unattached 4:59.73
14 Reeder, Riley SR Unattached 5:00.24
15 Talbert, Jake JR Unattached 5:05.46
16 Occenat, Oneel SR Panthers1801 -
17 Loh, Justin SR NOVA Track Club -
18 Johnson, Zech JR Warren Central -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Collier, Colton SR Unattached 4:41.81
2 Fisher, Jacob SO Unattached 4:45.65
3 Thirunavukkarasu, krishna FR Unattached 4:45.78
4 Kinnaman, Conner JR Greenfield-Central 4:49.10
5 Guthrie , Uriah JR Unattached 4:49.47
6 Anderson, William SO Lemrac 4:49.84
7 Schuster, Nick JR Lemrac 4:50.01
8 Gadberry, Ian SO Terre Haute North Vigo 4:50.16
9 Chapman, Thomas SO Northview 4:50.82
10 DuBois, Bennett SR Lawrence Cylones 4:51.17
11 Crook, Sam SR NOVA Track Club 4:51.97
12 Dixon, Nathaniel JR Unattached 4:53.71
13 Turner, Mason SR Terre Haute North Vigo 4:57.10
14 Pulkowski, Austin SO Columbus North 4:57.92
15 Smith, Tyler SO Westfield 5:00.45
16 Conti, Lucca FR Unattached 5:09.85
17 Ray, Jalen JR Unattached 5:13.84
18 Schuman, Charlie FR Lemrac -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kimmel, Cole SR Pennsgap Snappers 4:40.85
2 Gambill, Matt FR Terre Haute South Vigo 4:45.20
3 Shinneman, Luke SR Pennsgap Snappers 4:45.89
4 Nickerson, Aaron SR Wabash 4:49.42
5 Uribe, Chris FR Lafayette Jefferson 4:53.31
6 Friedman, Adi JR Lemrac 4:56.33
7 Kodrick, Jacob SO Brownsburg 4:57.10
8 Fugate, Ethan SR Austin Track club 4:59.10
9 Goodman, Gavin SR Warren Central 4:59.95
10 Wrobleski, Alec SO Lemrac 5:02.07
11 Booth, Owen JR Lemrac 5:02.29
12 Phillips, Corey SR Westfield 5:05.94
13 Callison, Zane SR Eastbrook Track Club 5:07.19
14 Miller, Ian FR Lemrac 5:08.16
15 Seketa, Nathan SO Unattached 5:08.58
16 Urtel, Owen SO Lemrac 5:12.41
17 Sasser, Kevin SO Warren Central -
18 Limbil, Joshua SR Unattached -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hooton, Sam JR Lemrac 4:58.59
2 Naville, Weston FR Floyd Central 5:00.00
3 Alvey, Jake SO Apollo 5:00.83
4 Mullenix, Carter SO Northview 5:01.73
5 Shishikura, Takeru JR Lemrac 5:02.31
6 Hopkins, Paul SO Unattached 5:03.71
7 Gravitt, Garrett SO Floyd Central 5:04.31
8 Campbell, William SO Lemrac 5:06.82
9 Callahan, Caleb JR Wabash 5:06.91
10 Smith, Leland SO Apollo 5:09.81
11 Harris, Joe SO Westfield 5:12.59
12 Strong, Lincoln SO Westfield 5:13.62
13 Jacob, Mitchell SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 5:16.31
14 Lupton, Ben SR Lawrence Cylones 5:24.51
15 Muckerheide, Luke SO Greenfield-Central -
16 Hooten, Alexander FR Evansville Central -
17 Lindenmayer, Max FR Unattached -
18 Huang, Eric SR Columbus North -
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Venneman, Matthew SR Lawrence Cylones 5:05.65
2 Wajda, George JR Fall Creek Track Club 5:08.28
3 Weida, Cole JR Unattached 5:09.69
4 Morgan, Austin JR New Castle High School 5:10.08
5 Dell, Decatur SR Zionsville 5:11.37
6 Buehrer, Adam SO New Palestine 5:11.64
7 Damer, Michael SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 5:14.21
8 Heitz, Adam FR Floyd Central 5:15.68
9 Cole, Skyler SR Zionsville 5:17.10
10 McCarty, Hayden SO Terre Haute North Vigo 5:17.94
11 Chandramouli, Suraj SO Lemrac 5:25.52
12 Hapenny, Zach JR Northview 5:26.31
13 Hayden, Jonathan SO Linton-Stockton 5:26.70
14 Montes De Oca, Jahir FR Lafayette Jefferson 5:28.70
15 Villegas, Reynaldo JR Evansville Central 5:33.40
16 Gordon, Austin SR Linton-Stockton 5:38.18
17 Coates, Hudson SR Evansville Central -
18 Bubp, Joshua FR Lemrac -
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cox, David FR Westfield 5:04.07
2 Brown, Colin SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 5:05.85
3 Krug, Jack SR Lawrence Cylones 5:07.11
4 Innis, Nick SR Rushville Consolidated 5:15.26
5 Schmidt, Samuel FR Westfield 5:15.56
6 Copeland, Cartier SR Lawrence Cylones 5:16.98
7 Rinehart, Mark SR Zionsville 5:17.45
8 Wright, Aidan FR Westfield 5:17.69
9 Littrell, Wil FR Columbus North 5:17.96
10 Fineberg, Adam SO Westfield 5:18.93
11 Tobon-Perez, John SR Unattached 5:23.24
12 Way, Jordan SO Terre Haute North Vigo 5:23.57
13 Edwards, Ben FR Westfield 5:24.85
14 Miranda-Velazquez , Jaime FR Lafayette Jefferson 5:26.05
15 Geary, Christian FR Unattached 5:27.47
16 Lu, Pauli SR Carmel 5:28.15
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lemme, Lucas SR Lemrac 5:16.61
2 Cole, Alex SR Pennsgap Snappers 5:18.33
3 Guenin, Gage SO Greenfield-Central 5:21.33
4 Graf, Logan FR Northview 5:27.17
5 Gilbert, Logan FR Westfield 5:29.55
6 Thompson, La’Javon SR Unattached 5:29.71
7 Thiel, Tucker JR Northview 5:30.84
8 Ostrander, Geoffrey SR Zionsville 5:31.71
9 Barker, Jackson SR Zionsville 5:33.21
10 Dugger, Caleb SR Pennsgap Snappers 5:34.58
11 Snelling, Jack SO Carmel 5:34.76
12 Schindler, Ryan SR Rushville Consolidated 5:36.19
13 Prude, Darius SR Unattached 5:39.36
14 Lindfelt, Carter SO Lemrac 5:41.57
15 Bright, Quinn SO Lemrac 5:45.62
16 Horner, Colin SO Westfield -
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stewart, Luke JR Unattached 5:29.48
2 Stutzman, Harris FR Westfield 5:41.91
3 Kelly, Liam SO Westfield 5:42.47
4 Loiselle, Jack FR Westfield 5:42.75
5 Sanders, Evan FR Lemrac 5:43.67
6 Taylor, Ayden SR Unattached 5:44.44
7 Negron, William SR Unattached 5:45.93
8 Weaver, Andrew SR Zionsville 5:49.09
9 Hunt, Seth SR Unattached 5:51.05
10 McDonald, Jack SR Zionsville 5:51.18
11 Moore, Ripley SR Lemrac 5:54.46
12 Isaacs, Spencer FR Westfield 6:07.80
13 Hammond, Ian FR Carmel 6:43.24
14 Gaynor, Jonathan FR Westfield -
15 Means, Abraham SR Danville IN Distance Project -

Men's 3,200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Butche, Brennan SR Unattached 9:22.49
2 Christofanelli, Geno JR Unattached 9:26.19
3 Hopf, Mitchell SR Heritage Hills 9:29.34
4 Kane, Dalton JR Unattached 9:43.45
5 Heinemann, David JR Floyd Central 9:43.49
6 Mitsch, Matthew SR Yorktown Running Club 9:47.24
7 Jarosinski, Brady SR Olio Road Track Club 9:47.25
8 Stamm, Paul SO Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 9:47.36
9 Neideck, Ben SR Eastbrook Track Club 9:49.75
10 Rushton, Paul JR Vilardo Track Club 9:51.14
11 Sluys, John SR Columbus North 9:51.47
12 Gits, Mitchell SR Unattached 10:04.39
13 Kilbarger-Stumpff, Reese FR Columbus North 10:15.26
14 Horak, Sam SR Columbus North 10:20.52
15 Minto, Aidan SR Panthers1801 10:30.98
16 Griffin, Hunter SO Floyd Central 10:32.12
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Guthrie , Uriah JR Unattached 9:57.83
2 Barnett, Joe JR Westfield 10:11.06
3 Poludasu, Rishi SR Columbus North 10:15.30
4 Wolf, Spenser FR Forest Park 10:19.43
5 Carr, Evan FR Columbus North 10:24.77
6 Koning, Kyler SO Westfield 10:25.50
7 Prater, Koby SR Wabash 10:25.61
8 Means, Alec FR Danville IN Distance Project 10:31.39
9 Kodrick, Jacob SO Brownsburg 10:33.73
10 Widmer, Elijah JR Unattached 10:35.54
11 McWilliams, Justin SO Floyd Central 10:38.74
12 McManus, Brad JR Westfield 10:39.25
13 Russell, Logan SO Unattached -
14 Kishpaugh, Borru JR UNAT-Liberty Christian -
15 Whitinger, Andrew SR Unattached -
16 James, Jacob JR Unattached -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sperry, Peter JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 10:25.28
2 Miller, Andrew SR Rushville Consolidated 10:32.80
3 Niemeier, Parker SR Greenfield-Central 10:36.63
4 Ray, Jalen SR Unattached 10:36.71
5 Barnett, Josh FR Westfield 10:40.11
6 Butts, Corbin SO Northview 10:42.79
7 Foreman, Joey SR Warren Central 10:51.86
8 Dixon, Cole JR Rushville Consolidated 10:52.36
9 Owings, Seth SO Floyd Central 10:54.70
10 Pensyl, Nik JR Westfield 10:56.91
11 Broderick, Aaron SR Panthers1801 10:56.97
12 Krodel, Caleb SO Rushville Consolidated 11:24.58
13 Stohr, Andy SO Columbus North 11:56.66
14 Villegas, Reynaldo JR Evansville Central 11:58.97
15 Hooten, Alexander FR Evansville Central -
16 Strothman, Tyler SO Unattached -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Russell, Gabe FR Unattached 10:59.57
2 Beck, Wyatt SR Austin Track club 10:59.94
3 Gordon, Austin SR Linton-Stockton 11:32.13
4 Strickland, Evan SR Zionsville 11:34.95
5 Hayden, Jonathan SO Linton-Stockton 11:45.08
6 Stanley, Kyle FR Rushville Consolidated 11:50.65
7 Ernst, Charlie FR Lemrac 11:55.49
8 Ebbert, Noah FR Lemrac 11:56.76
9 Mroch, Jackson JR Westfield 12:06.29
10 Brittingham, Spencer SO Princeton Community 12:10.63
11 Lee, Paul SO Lemrac 12:17.23
12 Young, Seth JR Greenfield-Central 12:18.19
13 Hiatt, Devin JR Westfield 12:19.66
14 Weaver, Andrew SR Zionsville -

Men's 1,200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heinemann, Luke JR Floyd Central 3:18.95
2 Gared, Shewa SR Ben Davis 3:19.10
3 Ferguson , Grant JR Unattached 3:20.88
4 Wilson, Grant SR Olio Road Track Club 3:22.11
5 Perkins, Nick SR RebelHarriers 3:22.70
6 Barket, Solomon SR West Lafayette 3:22.96
7 Ellis, Ross SR Floyd Central 3:23.35
8 Salmon, Ian SO Lemrac 3:25.14
9 Davalos, Carlos SR Den Bavis 3:26.92
10 Dych, Ethan SO Apollo 3:31.14
11 Smith, Micah JR Greenfield-Central 3:39.35
12 Pehlman, Kyle SO Fall Creek Track Club 3:40.13
13 Lawrence, Addison SR Eagles 3:44.66
14 Enochs, Ethan JR Greenfield-Central 3:47.11
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lawrence, Bradley SR Eagles 3:36.79
2 Martinez, Sam SR Limberlost RC 3:43.55
3 Runholt, Michael SR RebelHarriers 3:43.96
4 Glomski, Noah JR Princeton Community 3:44.42
5 Huff, James SR Eagles 3:48.75
6 Koenig, Wyatt SO Heritage Hills 3:49.11
7 Wilson, Eli FR Heritage Hills 3:50.93
8 Moore, Jacob SO Princeton Community 3:52.04
9 Clulow, Ryan FR Columbus North 3:54.62
10 Bell, Ethan SO Apollo 3:55.18
11 Anderson, Race SR Limberlost RC 4:01.09
12 McIntire, Clancy SR Limberlost RC 4:09.50
13 Compton, Blake FR Princeton Community 4:26.27
14 Hall, Dillon SR Eagles 4:45.10

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lynch, Abby SO Brownsburg 2:17.63
2 Anderson, Maria SR Noblesville 2:24.43
3 Hazelrigg, Anna JR Noblesville 2:26.42
4 Sowinski, Mary Bea SR BCTC 2:27.64
5 Stickel, Miranda SR BCTC 2:28.08
6 Delahunty, ChristyAnn SR Westfield 2:28.62
7 Hand, Emily JR Unattached 2:30.04
8 Crowder, Victoria SR New Palestine 2:30.77
9 Williams, Caitlin FR Harrison 2:30.89
10 Hupp, Emma JR Floyd Central 2:31.76
11 Metzger, Callie SR Unattached 2:35.29
12 Abbett, Gracie JR PC Running Project 2:46.58
13 Humphries, Katie SR Zionsville -
14 Bell, McKenzie JR Sacred Heart -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wehrle, Mariah JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 2:24.80
2 Clark, Kyle SR Unattached 2:27.09
3 Clark, Julia SO Westfield 2:27.41
4 Pearce, Lillian SR Floyd Central 2:30.86
5 Edwards, Chelsie SR American $peed 2:31.29
6 Davis, Jaiden SR NOVA TC 2:35.97
7 Underwood, Abby SR Unattached 2:37.93
8 King, Madison JR Noblesville 2:38.73
9 Stock, Cheyanne SR PC Running Project 2:40.91
10 Coots, Masey SO Westfield 2:42.61
11 Schwartzkof , Marnie SO Hauser -
12 Boyd, Adrianna SR Central North -
13 French, Mary Kathryn SR Northeast Striders -
14 Fife, Hannah JR Westfield -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Guiley, Lauren SR Unattached 2:33.88
2 Wells, Hannah SO Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 2:39.15
3 Pressel, Anneliese SR PC Running Project 2:39.97
4 Seymour, Vanessa FR Floyd Central 2:42.99
5 Hare, Baylee SO Apollo 2:43.65
6 Tingley, Mikalah SR Indiana State Athletic Club 2:45.60
7 Arnold, Larra “Grace” FR Unattached 2:46.21
8 Duzan, Kiersten SR PC Runing Project 2:46.57
9 Manley, Isabel SO Westfield 2:54.12
10 Cox, Kaylene SR Eastbrook Track Club 3:02.89
11 Dimmett, Kate SO Zionsville -
12 Shillings, Briley SR Indiana State Athletic Club -
13 Rose, Lilian FR Carmel Project -
14 Dimmet, Kate SR Zionsville -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stoutt, Savannah SR Northeast Striders 2:35.94
2 Dougherty, Shannon SR Rushville Consolidated 2:39.17
3 Hoffman, Megan SO Noblesville 2:46.28
4 White, Olivia JR PC Running Project 2:46.48
5 Barnes, Jenna SO Westfield 2:47.25
6 Subris, Anna SR Greenwood Christian 2:47.60
7 Jacob, Sarah FR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 2:48.97
8 Driggs, Ann SO Floyd Central 2:51.24
9 Bishop, Bella FR Westfield 2:52.74
10 Formisani, Reagan SO Westfield 2:54.10
11 Ilic, Madison SO PC Running Project 2:54.52
12 Jewell, Lemyiah SR Central North 3:09.96
13 Turkel, Iris FR Westfield -
14 Sorensen, Amberleigh SR Yorktown Running Club -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hamilton, Gabrielle SR American $peed 2:45.90
2 Keating, Kayla JR Noblesville 2:46.72
3 Walker, Addison SR NOVA TC 2:51.51
4 Hall, Karissa SR Eagles 2:52.95
5 Dombroski, Mary SO Noblesville 2:53.54
6 Tingley, Kaylee SR Indiana State Athletic Club 2:53.92
7 Beimfohr, Erin FR Harrison 2:54.04
8 Rueff, Taylor SR NOVA TC 2:55.95
9 Line, Abby SO Noblesville 2:56.09
10 Hoard, Morgan SR NOVA TC 2:57.51
11 Mountcastle, Jasmine SO Wapahani 2:59.46
12 Hopper, Mallory FR Westfield 3:00.04
13 Molnar, Grace SO Noblesville 3:03.20
14 Dailey, Claire SR Indiana State Athletic Club -

Women's 1 Mile Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bates, Phoebe JR Unattached 5:05.49
2 Stanhope, Elizabeth SR Eagle Creek Endurance Project 5:07.85
3 Dvorak, Julia JR Homestead 5:14.60
4 Liddle, Sydney JR Floyd Central 5:15.92
5 Keesling, Leah JR Randolph Southern 5:16.04
6 Secor, Jessica SR Northeast Striders 5:28.86
7 Cirincione, Jaydon SR Unattached 5:30.53
8 Clare, Natalie SO Floyd Central 5:34.67
9 Burgin, Katie JR Unattached 5:39.67
10 Brown, Sophia SO Westfield 5:40.66
11 French, Mary Kathryn SR Northeast Striders 5:42.97
12 Gutwein, Maggie SR Unattached 5:44.08
13 Coates, Sarah SO Westfield 5:46.60
14 Gongwer, Grace FR Zionsville 5:47.11
15 Scher, Nicky JR Unattached 5:52.85
16 Emig, Addison JR Evansville Central 6:15.23
17 Duffus, Zoe SO Unattached -
18 Shaw, Brenna SO New Palestine -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Monnett, Lily SR American $peed 5:44.76
2 Teitge, Megan SR PC Running Project 5:46.23
3 Stahl, Sophie SO Noblesville 5:47.53
4 Collins, Kate FR Unattached 5:48.19
5 Schnick, Makenna SO PC Running Project 5:50.79
6 Kendall, Emma SR Northeast Striders 5:50.98
7 Houck, Morgen SO Westfield 5:52.96
8 Schemel, Robyn FR Westfield 5:53.85
9 Barnett, Margaret SO Westfield 5:55.18
10 Phillips, Jenna SO Westfield 5:55.51
11 Kolb, Caroline SO Unattached 5:56.74
12 Beimfohr, Emma FR Harrison 6:05.71
13 Neal, Olivia SR Wapahani 6:13.88
14 Cobb, Kennedy SO Westfield 6:24.88
15 Lowes, Jenna FR Westfield 6:37.10
16 Stoutt, Savannah SR Northeast Striders -
17 Laswell, Alexis SR Clay City -
18 Reburn, Claire SR Northeast Striders -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Klinglesmith, Sydney FR Westfield 6:09.10
2 Loller, Noelle SR Unattached 6:13.42
3 Howe, Mandy JR Floyd Central 6:15.73
4 Trompen, Emma SO Westfield 6:17.65
5 Neal, Lilly SR Wapahani 6:31.58
6 Maharas, Elisabeth SR NOVA TC 6:34.15
7 Ilic, Madison SO PC Running Project 6:34.81
8 Craw, Laynie SR Eastbrook Track Club 6:38.29
9 Setmeyer, Milli SO Noblesville 6:47.97
10 Pursch, Makenzie FR Noblesville 6:50.55
11 Molnar, Mary SO Noblesville 6:52.39
12 Santiago-Ramirez, Carolina FR Westfield 6:56.69
13 Hintz, Shelby SR Eagles 7:08.98
14 Huff, Kiley SR Eagles 7:59.54
15 King, Angel JR Apollo -
16 Smith, Whitney FR Greenwood Christian -
17 Mattox, Ava JR Unattached -

Women's 3,200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dixon, Brooke JR Brownsburg 11:10.34
2 Cole, Megan SR Unattached 11:25.64
3 Greer, Sarah SR Unattached 11:28.63
4 Wehrle, Mary Anna JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 11:29.17
5 Klavon, Jamie FR Carmel Project 11:36.75
6 McKinney, Audrey JR Unattached 11:43.13
7 Armstrong, Abbey JR Unattached 11:47.94
8 mcandrews, lily JR Unattached 11:52.31
9 Wilson, Quinn JR Unattached 12:11.90
10 Swart, Aubrey SR Noblesville 12:18.79
11 Zellers, Ava SO Westfield 13:06.35
12 Cirincione, Jaydon FR Floyd Central -
13 Hagerty, Mya JR Unattached -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Waldal, Brooke SO Carmel Project 11:45.56
2 Brinkruff, Audrey SO Greenfield-Central 12:00.28
3 Mann, Kendall SO New Palestine 12:08.66
4 KAISER, Olivia SO Unattached 12:09.81
5 Cakmak, Beatrice FR Unattached 12:10.76
6 Dayharsh, Natalie JR Danville Community 12:34.56
7 Emig, Addison JR Evansville Central 12:47.49
8 Baldwin, Ashley JR Westfield 12:54.62
9 Roberts, Sammi SR Apollo 12:54.62
10 Wigger, Clare SR NOVA TC 13:25.32
11 Meza, Natalia SR Rushville Consolidated 13:27.02
12 Elijah, Madison SO PC Running Project 13:36.48
13 Fry, Madison JR Unattached 14:23.17

Women's 1,200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rinehart, Lauren SR Zionsville 3:52.15
2 Loftus, Chloe JR Floyd Central 3:54.10
3 Deal, Aubrie SR Noblesville 3:58.57
4 King, Madison JR Noblesville 4:06.81
5 lemmons, klaire FR PC Running Project 4:11.59
6 Tingley, Mikalah SR Indiana State Athletic Club 4:22.46
7 Huston, Lindsay FR Brownsburg High School 4:25.04
8 Tingley, Kaylee SR Indiana State Athletic Club 4:46.32
9 Rinehart, Lauren JR Zionsville -
10 Shillings, Briley SR Indiana State Athletic Club -
11 Dimmet, Kate SR Zionsville -
12 Dimmett, Kate SO Zionsville -
13 Dailey, Claire SR Indiana State Athletic Club -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Risner, Katie SR NOVA TC 4:02.96
2 Sorensen, Amberleigh SR Yorktown Running Club 4:06.81
3 Leslie-Holt, Kyleigh JR Floyd Central 4:17.50
4 Paul, Brooke SR NOVA TC 4:26.45
5 Stoppel, Alicja SR NOVA TC 4:26.46
6 Carey, Megan FR Floyd Central 4:36.55
7 Radentz, Alice SR Zionsville 4:38.76
8 Alvey, Kaitlyn SR Apollo 4:42.99
9 Rumage, Abby SO Apollo 4:44.03
10 Hall, Karissa SR Eagles 4:45.05
11 Whitaker, Shelby SO PC Running Project 4:50.06
12 Barnhizer, Sara SR Yorktown Running Club 4:50.11
13 Huff, Kiley SR Eagles 5:31.57
14 Hintz, Shelby SR Eagles 5:46.14