Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Jalen | SR | Metea Valley | 6.93 | |
2 | Gramley, Dylan | SR | Plainfield North | 7.01 | |
3 | Eloe, Danny | JR | Naperville North | 7.02 | |
4 | Gray, Marquez | SR | Rockford East | 7.07 | |
5 | Rose, Jettason | SR | Quincy | 7.08 | |
6 | Reed, Eli | SR | Downers South | 7.11 | |
7 | Cless, Matt | SR | Evanston Township | 7.13 | |
8 | Mathis Akinremi, Taji | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 7.16 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Jalen | SR | Metea Valley | 6.98 |
2 | Gramley, Dylan | SR | Plainfield North | 7.09 |
3 | Reed, Eli | SR | Downers South | 7.12 |
4 | Rose, Jettason | SR | Quincy | 7.15 |
5 | Rummell, Jack | SR | Hampshire | 7.21 |
6 | Nolan, Charles | SR | Normal West | 7.22 |
7 | Anderson, Qwinsuan | SR | Glenwood | 7.24 |
8 | Davis, DeMarrea | SR | DeKalb | 7.26 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eloe, Danny | JR | Naperville North | 7.05 |
2 | Gray, Marquez | SR | Rockford East | 7.09 |
3 | Scott, Jahari | SR | Lake Forest | 7.18 |
4 | Billups, Lynel | JR | Crete-Monee | 7.21 |
5 | Harris, Amare | JR | Bloomington | 7.23 |
6 | Shogbuyi, Taofiq | SR | Romeoville | 7.25 |
7 | Squires, Brody | JR | Waubonsie Valley | 7.31 |
8 | Clark, Edward | JR | Crete-Monee | 7.31 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathis Akinremi, Taji | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 7.11 |
2 | Cless, Matt | SR | Evanston Township | 7.15 |
3 | Domont, Nathan | SR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 7.16 |
4 | Jacobs, Nathan | JR | Naperville North | 7.19 |
5 | West, Kyle | SR | Bolingbrook | 7.19 |
6 | Findley, Jonovan | SR | Normal West | 7.22 |
7 | Clark, Nik | SR | Plainfield North | 7.23 |
8 | Garton, Andrew | SR | Yorkville | 7.28 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sacha, Konrad | SR | South Elgin | 23.04 | |
2 | Brewer, Jack | SR | New Trier | 23.26 | |
3 | Mayhand, Jonathan | SR | Oak Forest | 23.35 | |
4 | Catlin, Javius | SO | Rockford East | 23.58 | |
5 | Creamer, Kenny | SR | Downers South | 23.86 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellis, Vorn | SR | Evanston Township | 22.93 | |
2 | Clark, Edward | JR | Crete-Monee | 22.94 | |
3 | Sargent, Talon | SO | Huntley | 23.58 | |
4 | Eloe, Danny | JR | Naperville North | 23.58 | |
5 | Butler, Gavin | SR | Oak Lawn Community | 23.66 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reed, Eli | SR | Downers South | 22.41 | |
2 | Czako, Gabe | SR | Lockport Township | 22.95 | |
3 | Lowder, Evan | SR | Normal | 22.99 | |
4 | Jacobs, Nathan | JR | Naperville North | 23.15 | |
5 | Bergin, Christopher | JR | Lincoln Park | 23.38 | |
6 | Fleck, Jack | SR | Whitney Young | 23.66 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Jalen | SR | Metea Valley | 22.29 | |
2 | Rose, Jettason | SR | Quincy | 22.67 | |
3 | Gramley, Dylan | SR | Plainfield North | 22.75 | |
4 | Davis, DeMarrea | SR | DeKalb | 23.09 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vassolo, Anthony | SR | Andrew | 52.85 | |
2 | Olsen, Danny | JR | Marist | 53.09 | |
3 | Lamoureux, Nolan | FR | Lockport Township | 53.29 | |
4 | Pugh, Josh | JR | Yorkville | 53.45 | |
5 | Hosea, Wyanye | JR | Normal West | 54.20 | |
6 | McConkey, Jason | JR | Normal West | 55.08 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anderson, Doug | SO | Highland Park | 52.33 | |
2 | Davis, Jimmy | SR | Stevenson | 53.33 | |
3 | Weitgenant, Zachary | JR | Grayslake North | 53.49 | |
4 | Nauman, Max | SR | Niles West | 53.80 | |
5 | Camper, Xavier | JR | Grayslake North | 53.92 | |
6 | Gillespie, Landan | JR | Kenwood | 53.99 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Veloz, Logan | SR | United Township | 50.77 | |
2 | Lowder, Evan | SR | Normal | 52.01 | |
3 | Brewer, Jack | SR | New Trier | 52.46 | |
4 | Geissler, Alex | SR | Centennial | 52.58 | |
5 | Killmer, Aidan | SR | Lake Park | 52.66 | |
6 | Giwa, Zahir | SR | Lincoln Park | 55.24 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sacha, Konrad | SR | South Elgin | 50.32 | |
2 | O'Neill, Ronan | SR | New Trier | 51.30 | |
3 | Nales, Lukaas | SO | Highland Park | 52.09 | |
4 | Hanlon, Brody | SR | St. Ignatius | 52.28 | |
5 | Brown, Jamariel | SR | Round Lake | 52.74 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wasick, Brett | SR | Bolingbrook | 1:56.21 | |
2 | Polizzi, Michael | JR | Taft | 1:59.01 | |
3 | Jamieson, Patrick | SR | New Trier | 1:59.42 | |
4 | Dessalines, Samson | SR | Glenwood | 1:59.55 | |
5 | Kiley, Zach | SR | St. Ignatius | 1:59.56 | |
6 | Abrar, Rameez | SO | Metea Valley | 1:59.88 | |
7 | Forberg, Owen | JR | Richards (Oak Lawn) | 2:00.36 | |
8 | Kiley, Nicholas | SR | St. Ignatius | 2:00.57 | |
9 | Lakemaker, Eric | SR | Deerfield | 2:03.24 | |
10 | Breed, Jett | JR | Oswego | 2:03.31 | |
11 | Sterling, Ethan | SR | Jones | 2:04.30 | |
12 | Simon, William | JR | Loyola Academy | 2:05.35 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Watts, Ryan | JR | Edwardsville | 4:19.02 | |
2 | Simon, Aidan | SR | Loyola Academy | 4:21.08 | |
3 | Neumann, Tim | SR | Downers South | 4:21.42 | |
4 | Daniel, Zack | SR | Barrington | 4:22.57 | |
5 | Newport, Riley | JR | DeKalb | 4:22.93 | |
6 | Phillips, Jake | SR | Marist | 4:23.83 | |
7 | Patrylak, Geordan | SR | Edwardsville | 4:24.31 | |
8 | Doud, Balin | SR | Oswego | 4:24.94 | |
9 | Verma, Mukal | SR | Palatine | 4:26.01 | |
10 | Boyden, Alex | SR | DeKalb | 4:26.35 | |
11 | Berlinghof, Sam | SO | Jones | 4:29.69 | |
12 | Dueno-Alda, Oscar | JR | New Trier | 4:31.25 | |
13 | Wasick, Brett | SR | Bolingbrook | 4:39.32 | |
14 | Menninger, Alan | SR | Jones | 4:42.17 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simone, Caden | SR | Lincoln-Way Central | 9:17.73 | |
2 | Burns, Oliver | JR | Plainfield North | 9:23.24 | |
3 | Bacci, Alex | SR | Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) | 9:25.48 | |
4 | Forsell, Ethan | SR | Oswego | 9:25.81 | |
5 | Chavez, Daniel | SR | Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) | 9:25.82 | |
6 | Huey, Benjamin | SR | Oswego | 9:28.26 | |
7 | Lainez, Dylan | SR | South Elgin | 9:33.22 | |
8 | Wehner, Nate | SO | Highland Park | 9:34.86 | |
9 | Leahy, Louie | SR | Richards (Oak Lawn) | 9:38.20 | |
10 | Tukker, Jacob | SR | Waubonsie Valley | 9:38.62 | |
11 | Menninger, Alan | SR | Jones | 9:42.63 | |
12 | Forsell, Benjamin | SR | Oswego | 9:47.22 | |
13 | Krieg, Mason | JR | Palatine | 9:47.47 | |
14 | Casaccio, Jack | JR | Palatine | 9:49.15 | |
15 | Fryer, Ryan | SR | Barrington | 9:55.05 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czako, Gabe | SR | Lockport Township | 8.10 | |
2 | Johnson, Jalen | SR | Metea Valley | 8.12 | |
3 | Campbell , Michael | SR | Rolling Meadows | 8.23 | |
4 | Burns, Sam | SR | Niles West | 8.25 | |
5 | Killmer, Aidan | SR | Lake Park | 8.69 | |
6 | Berger, Daylan | SR | Wheeling | 8.69 | |
7 | Mangruem, Jayden | JR | Normal West | 8.72 | |
8 | Tode, Grant | JR | Glenwood | 8.94 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czako, Gabe | SR | Lockport Township | 8.14 |
2 | Berger, Daylan | SR | Wheeling | 8.61 |
3 | Tode, Grant | JR | Glenwood | 8.62 |
4 | Easley, Elijah | JR | Kenwood | 8.68 |
5 | Savage, Reid | SR | Quincy | 8.79 |
6 | Adkinson, Jhontae | SR | Normal | 8.84 |
7 | Bell, Jayden | JR | Huntley | 9.11 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Jalen | SR | Metea Valley | 8.32 |
2 | Killmer, Aidan | SR | Lake Park | 8.52 |
3 | Johnson, Connor | SR | Grayslake North | 8.68 |
4 | Frainer, Chase | SR | Pekin | 8.69 |
5 | Jones, Jordan | SR | South Elgin | 8.76 |
6 | Thomas, Matthew | JR | Danville | 9.06 |
7 | Nwatu, Emmanuel | SR | Mather | 9.07 |
8 | Stubbs, Jamarion | SR | Larkin | 9.09 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burns, Sam | SR | Niles West | 8.33 |
2 | Campbell , Michael | SR | Rolling Meadows | 8.44 |
3 | Mangruem, Jayden | JR | Normal West | 8.61 |
4 | Holmes, Brian | SR | Naperville North | 8.68 |
5 | Kossnar, Theodore | SR | Niles West | 8.76 |
6 | Rodriguez, Chris | SO | Niles West | 9.01 |
7 | Heiber, Noah | SO | Rolling Meadows | 9.09 |
8 | Siegel, Evan | JR | Evanston Township | 9.22 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crete-Monee | A |
Edward Clark,
Lynel Billups, George Safo, Caron Jones |
1:35.18 | |
2 | Bloomington | A |
Amare Harris,
Datia Ebengo, Kanya Clark, Aarieon Jones |
1:35.71 | |
3 | Lockport Township | A |
Gabe Czako,
Nick Coniglio, Ty Schultz, Andrew LoPresti |
1:36.84 | |
4 | Marist | A |
Lucas Parr,
Tyler O'Brochta, Michael Coy, Ak'Tavion Agee |
1:37.32 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Normal West | A |
Jonovan Findley,
Dylan Hardwick, Jayden Mangruem, Charles Nolan |
1:36.05 | |
2 | St. Ignatius | A |
Alexander Ditsch,
Robert Frank, Angel Tirado, William Hughes |
1:36.06 | |
3 | Metea Valley | A |
Arthur Cox III,
Daniel Pere, Jonathan Jacobson, Luke Jachimiec |
1:36.19 | |
4 | Rockford East | A |
Deterrace Dotson,
Javius Catlin, Jeremiah Crawford, Marquez Gray |
1:36.36 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plainfield North | A |
Dylan Gramley,
Armaan Rehmani, Nik Clark, Zander Pauly |
1:31.65 | |
2 | Naperville North | A |
Danny Eloe,
Matt Pasteris, Nathan Jacobs, Muneeb Shah |
1:32.33 | |
3 | DeKalb | A |
Ethan Tiereny,
Toriano Tate, Michael Robinson, DeMarrea Davis |
1:35.32 | |
4 | Bradley-Bourbonnais | A |
Tyran Bender,
Mario Herrera, Neal May, Nathan Domont |
1:36.76 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evanston Township | A |
Vorn Ellis,
Matt Cless, Skyler Lee, Chase Cubia |
1:32.82 | |
2 | Andrew | A |
Jack Maas,
Ben Ketza, Corey Alexander, Jaden Michel |
1:33.73 | |
3 | Downers South | A |
Eli Reed,
Patrick O’neil, Philip Okunev, Kenny Creamer |
1:33.77 | |
4 | Kenwood | A |
Kaleb Mai,
Sidney Morris, Elijah Easley, Jahad Henderson |
1:34.21 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naperville North | A |
Matt Pasteris,
Brian Holmes, Carson Marlar, Muneeb Shah |
3:31.72 | |
2 | Bolingbrook | A |
Joshua Stewart,
Joshua Beechler, Hussein Almousawi, Brett Wasick |
3:32.09 | |
3 | Hampshire | A |
Owen Cuplin,
Bryce Bannerman, Max Dalby, Tyler Fikis |
3:33.61 | |
4 | Evanston Township | A |
Vorn Ellis,
Matt Cless, Skyler Lee, Boax Lieberman |
3:33.74 | |
5 | New Trier | A |
Jack Brewer,
Ronan O'Neill, Drew Duckler, Caden Pfister |
3:35.97 | |
6 | Glenwood | A |
Drew Verenski,
Jaden Saunders, Grant Tode, Samson Dessalines |
3:36.34 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plainfield North | A |
Armaan Rehmani,
Josh Bedford, Nick Simpson, Kwame Amoo-Otoo |
3:29.57 | |
2 | Kenwood | A |
Landan Gillespie,
Kendall Norris, Jahad Henderson, Sidney Morris |
3:29.71 | |
3 | St. Ignatius | A |
Alexander Ditsch,
Brody Hanlon, Zach Kiley, Angel Tirado |
3:32.70 | |
4 | Andrew | A |
Anthony Vassolo,
Jack Maas, Nick Smith, Michael Barberi |
3:32.73 | |
5 | Downers South | A |
Shane Hosty,
Philip Okunev, Joseph Puccillo, Tim Neumann |
3:34.10 | |
6 | Metea Valley | A |
Shanmukh Chebrolu,
Arthur Cox III, Nik Russell, Rameez Abrar |
3:35.60 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cless, Matt | SR | Evanston Township | 2.02 | |
2 | Findley, Jonovan | SR | Normal West | 1.99 | |
3 | Hellwig, Mark | SR | Stevenson | 1.96 | |
4 | Roper, Adreian | SR | United Township | 1.96 | |
5 | Wagner, Robert | JR | Oak Lawn Community | 1.96 | |
6 | Buffkin, Tyrese | SR | Glenbard East | 1.91 | |
7 | Zografos, Kosta | SO | Wauconda | 1.91 | |
8 | Taylor, Chris | JR | Normal | 1.91 | |
9 | Anyan, Joel | SR | Romeoville | 1.86 | |
10 | Nolan, Charles | SR | Normal West | 1.86 | |
11 | Dorsey, D'shawn | SR | Thornwood | 1.86 | |
12 | Kennedy, Marcus | JR | Brother Rice | 1.86 | |
13 | Slater, Damahz | SR | United Township | 1.86 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruse, Charles | SR | Normal | 4.90 | |
2 | Gale, Tim | SR | Schaumburg | 4.70 | |
3 | Varga, Kyle | SR | Lake Park | 4.40 | |
4 | Peterson, Tyler | JR | Bloomington | 4.25 | |
5 | Sobecki, Christian | SR | Oswego | 4.10 | |
6 | Sauder, Jack | SR | Hinsdale Central | 4.10 | |
7 | Hawkins, Heath | SO | Pekin | 3.95 | |
8 | Misukonis, Noah | SO | Bloomington | 3.95 | |
9 | Sengun, Esad | JR | Schaumburg | 3.95 | |
10 | Holstead, Erik | JR | Waubonsie Valley | 3.95 | |
11 | McGreer, Connor | SR | Schaumburg | 3.80 | |
12 | Stukenburg, Ethan | JR | Edwardsville | 3.80 | |
13 | Ryan, Jake | SR | Lincoln-Way West | 3.65 | |
14 | Thomas, Matthew | JR | Danville | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tate, Toriano | SR | DeKalb | 6.86 | |
2 | Mackowiak, Jake | SR | Lincoln-Way Central | 6.83 | |
3 | Horton, Desmond | SR | Lake Park | 6.75 | |
4 | Schaefer, Ryan | JR | Glenbrook South | 6.72 | |
5 | Miller, Kaiden | JR | Grayslake Central | 6.65 | |
6 | Franklin, Joshua | JR | Crete-Monee | 6.62 | |
7 | Wright, Caleb | SR | Oswego | 6.59 | |
8 | Jackson , Aarion | SR | Edwardsville | 6.53 | |
9 | Squires, Brody | JR | Waubonsie Valley | 6.44 | |
10 | Perkins, Alonso | SR | Glenbard East | 6.43 | |
11 | Wagner, Robert | JR | Oak Lawn Community | 6.39 | |
12 | Buckley, Jalen | SR | Batavia | 6.38 | |
13 | Shumpert, Sterling | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 6.37 | |
14 | Vincent, Jaheim | SO | Larkin | 6.08 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Horton, Desmond | SR | Lake Park | 1' 2.17" | |
2 | Buckley, Jalen | SR | Batavia | 1' 1.99" | |
3 | Brooks, Jordan | SR | Edwardsville | 1' 1.49" | |
4 | Miller, Kaiden | JR | Grayslake Central | 1' 1.26" | |
5 | Wright, Caleb | SR | Oswego | 1' 1.13" | |
6 | Siomos, Georgios | SR | Rolling Meadows | 1' 1.07" | |
7 | Allen, Malik | SO | Edwardsville | 1' 1.02" | |
8 | Franklin, Joshua | JR | Crete-Monee | 1' 1.02" | |
9 | Ofosu, Clinton | SR | Loyola Academy | 1' 0.79" | |
10 | Vincent, Jaheim | SO | Larkin | 1' 0.57" | |
11 | Appiah-Kubi, Enoch | SO | Loyola Academy | 1' 0.5" | |
12 | Westby, Jahson | SR | Niles North | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clabough, Kyle | SR | Yorkville | 1' 6.76" | |
2 | Sohn, Alex | JR | Normal | 1' 6.18" | |
3 | Ambrose, Javaris | JR | Thornton | 1' 5.55" | |
4 | Mabry, J'hermari | SR | Palatine | 1' 5.4" | |
5 | Mika, Sam | SR | Waubonsie Valley | 1' 4.91" | |
6 | Cerese, Cooper | SR | Lake Park | 1' 4.65" | |
7 | Petko, Zach | SR | Cary-Grove | 1' 4.4" | |
8 | Russell, Tim | SR | Evanston Township | 1' 4.2" | |
9 | Mun, David | SR | Vernon Hills | 1' 3.44" | |
10 | Jones, Lucah | SR | Lake Park | 1' 3.35" | |
11 | Swim, Hayden | SR | Huntley | 1' 3.02" | |
12 | Hatchett, Jeremiah | SR | Waubonsie Valley | 1' 2.43" | |
13 | Pirogovsky, Josh | SR | Deerfield | 1' 0.88" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lehnen, Katelyn | FR | Glenwood | 7.62 | |
2 | Robinson, Rachel | SR | Whitney Young | 7.65 | |
3 | Miller, Lindsey | SR | Simeon | 7.68 | |
4 | Edison, Alexandria | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 7.80 | |
5 | Harris, Kyla | SO | Metea Valley | 7.81 | |
6 | Johnson, Alex | JR | Huntley | 7.85 | |
7 | Miller, Tania | SO | Romeoville | 7.86 | |
8 | Horton-graves, Essence | SO | Rockford Auburn | 7.92 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miller, Lindsey | SR | Simeon | 7.82 |
2 | Horton-graves, Essence | SO | Rockford Auburn | 7.86 |
3 | Aninagyei-Bonsu, Melissa | SR | Huntley | 7.89 |
4 | Brown, Zawadi | SO | Neuqua Valley | 7.90 |
5 | Tiller, Takia | FR | Belleville East | 7.90 |
6 | Baker, Jakiya | JR | Simeon | 8.00 |
7 | Alozie, Angela | JR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 8.04 |
8 | Vaughn, Jada | SR | Warren | 8.07 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Alex | JR | Huntley | 7.78 |
2 | Edison, Alexandria | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 7.79 |
3 | Harris, Kyla | SO | Metea Valley | 7.85 |
4 | Cannon, Kourtlyn | SR | Rich Township | 7.89 |
5 | Anyaegbunam, Chioma | JR | Neuqua Valley | 7.92 |
6 | Tersina, Daria | SR | Prospect | 7.93 |
7 | Raglin, Renee | SR | Alton | 7.95 |
8 | Sites, Jolena | JR | Guilford | 8.01 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lehnen, Katelyn | FR | Glenwood | 7.69 |
2 | Robinson, Rachel | SR | Whitney Young | 7.71 |
3 | Miller, Tania | SO | Romeoville | 7.81 |
4 | Mabry-Spencer, Ava | JR | Plainfield East | 7.90 |
5 | Lambert, Maria | SR | Metea Valley | 8.05 |
6 | Gibson-Purcell, London | SR | Whitney Young | 8.11 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valladay, Allison | SR | Rich Township | 26.65 | |
2 | Tiller, Takia | FR | Belleville East | 26.86 | |
3 | Bilodeau, Hannah | SR | Harlem | 26.97 | |
4 | Horton-graves, Essence | SO | Rockford Auburn | 27.63 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alozie, Angela | JR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 25.85 | |
2 | Anyaegbunam, Chioma | JR | Neuqua Valley | 26.13 | |
3 | Harris, Kyla | SO | Metea Valley | 26.24 | |
4 | Chism, DeAndranay | SO | Belleville East | 26.36 | |
5 | Sites, Jolena | JR | Guilford | 27.15 | |
6 | Tersina, Daria | SR | Prospect | 27.29 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Zawadi | SO | Neuqua Valley | 25.23 | |
2 | Lydon, Rylee | JR | Prairie Ridge | 25.70 | |
3 | Baker, Jakiya | JR | Simeon | 27.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edison, Alexandria | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 25.39 | |
2 | Miller, Lindsey | SR | Simeon | 25.53 | |
3 | Lehnen, Katelyn | FR | Glenwood | 25.73 | |
4 | Robinson, Rachel | SR | Whitney Young | 26.37 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilodeau, Hannah | SR | Harlem | 1:01.41 | |
2 | Fontaine, Sydney | FR | Lockport Township | 1:01.59 | |
3 | Jewell, Bridget | SR | Prairie Ridge | 1:02.13 | |
4 | Schiele, Lauren | SR | Rolling Meadows | 1:02.27 | |
5 | Green, Taylor | JR | Plainfield North | 1:02.59 | |
6 | Oloro, Hannah | JR | Rolling Meadows | 1:03.04 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valladay, Allison | SR | Rich Township | 59.25 | |
2 | Donaldson, Olivia | FR | Lincoln-Way East | 1:01.15 | |
3 | DeNapoli, Kaitlyn | SR | Round Lake | 1:01.47 | |
4 | Jones, Naomi | SR | Hampshire | 1:01.61 | |
5 | Hecker, Madison | JR | Warren | 1:01.71 | |
6 | Lambert, Maria | SR | Metea Valley | 1:02.39 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Daija | JR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 59.84 | |
2 | Hardamon, Maidson | SR | Evanston Township | 1:00.37 | |
3 | Domier, Bella | SO | Grayslake Central | 1:01.19 | |
4 | Cichon, Kathryn | SR | Minooka | 1:01.33 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edison, Alexandria | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 57.56 | |
2 | Lydon, Rylee | JR | Prairie Ridge | 57.64 | |
3 | Alozie, Angela | JR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 57.71 | |
4 | Oliver, Ashley | SR | Hoffman Estates | 59.75 | |
5 | Harris, Kyla | SO | Metea Valley | 1:00.51 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domier, Bella | SO | Grayslake Central | 2:16.21 | |
2 | McCabe, Catie | JR | Hinsdale Central | 2:16.47 | |
3 | Marsico, Isabella | SO | Lake Forest | 2:17.53 | |
4 | Milligan, Erin | SR | Hinsdale Central | 2:19.63 | |
5 | Brown, Daija | JR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 2:20.10 | |
6 | Schuering, Anna | SR | Quincy | 2:20.45 | |
7 | Stinger, Peyton | JR | McHenry | 2:21.03 | |
8 | Triner, Allegra | SO | Yorkville | 2:22.31 | |
9 | Liu, Jackie | SR | Naperville North | 2:23.11 | |
10 | Mackie, Morgan | SO | Loyola Academy | 2:24.81 | |
11 | Hall, Maya | SO | Metea Valley | 2:25.58 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schoen, Caroline | JR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 4:59.61 | |
2 | Johnston , Brooke | JR | Lake Zurich | 5:00.06 | |
3 | Negovetich, Aly | SR | Grant | 5:02.80 | |
4 | Pasha, Mia | JR | Warren | 5:05.16 | |
5 | Marsico, Isabella | SO | Lake Forest | 5:05.73 | |
6 | Ginsberg, Audrey | SR | Prospect | 5:08.65 | |
7 | Erickson, Hailey | JR | Prospect | 5:10.05 | |
8 | Hett, Evelyn | JR | Jones | 5:10.08 | |
9 | Soukup, Rachel | JR | Prairie Ridge | 5:11.39 | |
10 | Ginsberg, Lily | SO | Prospect | 5:12.15 | |
11 | Durrant, Heather | JR | Larkin | 5:16.98 | |
12 | Lynch, Jane | FR | Loyola Academy | 5:17.82 | |
13 | Hunter, Anna | SR | Yorkville | 5:19.71 | |
14 | Kalaway, Cameron | JR | Prospect | 5:23.01 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schager, Grace | JR | Glenbard North | 10:33.93 | |
2 | Negovetich, Aly | SR | Grant | 10:39.71 | |
3 | Johnson, Holly | FR | Downers South | 10:52.15 | |
4 | Soderlind, Audra | JR | Oswego | 10:57.66 | |
5 | Fischer, Sarah | JR | Hinsdale Central | 10:58.66 | |
6 | Phillips, Liv | SO | Naperville Central | 10:59.42 | |
7 | Hendren, Ava | SO | Naperville Central | 11:00.64 | |
8 | Maggio, Sarah | SR | Metea Valley | 11:04.58 | |
9 | Burak, Breanna | JR | Huntley | 11:08.42 | |
10 | Piot, Julie | SO | Naperville North | 11:09.86 | |
11 | Chopra, Nikki | JR | Whitney Young | 11:11.10 | |
12 | Hamilton, Carissa | JR | Neuqua Valley | 11:13.78 | |
13 | Brennan, Logan | JR | Naperville North | 11:15.06 | |
14 | Galloway, Ava | SO | Yorkville | 11:16.74 | |
15 | Casella, Kelsey | SR | Downers South | 11:30.74 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ukawuba, Inara | SO | Neuqua Valley | 8.96 | |
2 | Lawler, Shannon | SR | Stagg | 9.14 | |
3 | Artley, Abrielle | JR | Evanston Township | 9.31 | |
4 | Boombo, Tania | JR | Bloomington | 9.38 | |
5 | Bernard, Simone | FR | Whitney Young | 9.51 | |
6 | Nance, Alexandria | SR | Joliet West | 9.55 | |
7 | Chong, Sydney | SR | Normal | 9.57 | |
8 | Lucer, Paulina | SR | Lake Park | 9.75 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ukawuba, Inara | SO | Neuqua Valley | 9.04 |
2 | Lucer, Paulina | SR | Lake Park | 9.45 |
3 | Chong, Sydney | SR | Normal | 9.51 |
4 | Williams , Damya | JR | Thornwood | 9.74 |
5 | Motley, Kyla | FR | Shepard | 10.02 |
6 | Jones, Anna | SO | Guilford | 10.09 |
7 | Rossi, Charlotte | SO | Prospect | 10.37 |
8 | Amin, Sophie | SO | Huntley | 16.24 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lawler, Shannon | SR | Stagg | 9.20 |
2 | Artley, Abrielle | JR | Evanston Township | 9.33 |
3 | Nance, Alexandria | SR | Joliet West | 9.49 |
4 | Harris , Mauricia | SO | Thornwood | 9.86 |
5 | Lytle, Katherine | JR | Prospect | 9.92 |
6 | Jorash, Shannon | SR | Loyola Academy | 9.98 |
7 | Ward, Lynae | SR | Danville | 10.00 |
8 | Adeoti, Mia | JR | DeKalb | 10.16 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bernard, Simone | FR | Whitney Young | 9.57 |
2 | Boombo, Tania | JR | Bloomington | 9.57 |
3 | Crossley, Kendall | JR | Lincoln-Way East | 9.59 |
4 | Coltoff, Makena | JR | Loyola Academy | 9.62 |
5 | Colins, Emerson | SR | Lincoln-Way West | 9.76 |
6 | Misiunas, Grace | SR | Marist | 9.88 |
7 | Oloro, Oreoluwa | SR | Rolling Meadows | 9.92 |
8 | Hill, Ella | JR | Guilford | 10.00 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oswego | A |
Skyllar Greenslade,
Emma Ponx, Gwen Berenyi, Chaleica Booker |
1:49.50 | |
2 | Lincoln-Way East | A |
Paige Watson,
Aria Henry, Olivia Remblake, Jailee Clemmons |
1:49.70 | |
3 | Vernon Hills | A |
Kylie Spytek,
Jenna Coty, Miya Malfait, Ava Lukyan |
1:49.72 | |
4 | Prairie Ridge | A |
Molly Willis,
Kaitlyn Harmke, Katherine Jewell, Bridget Jewell |
1:51.16 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belleville East | A |
DeAndranay Chism,
Zariah Armour, Aidyn Hesker, Takia Tiller |
1:47.73 | |
2 | DeKalb | A |
Iyana Williams,
Sariyah Watson, Tanasia Dunn, Heaven Williams |
1:49.83 | |
3 | Prospect | A |
Daria Tersina,
Anna Niebrugge, Emma Letzig, Angelina Agalianos |
1:51.02 | |
4 | Simeon | A |
Lindsey Miller,
Tykeena McDonald, Jakiya Baker, Anya Matthews |
1:57.50 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neuqua Valley | A |
Tolu Aremu,
Chioma Anyaegbunam, Inara Ukawuba, Zawadi Brown |
1:44.97 | |
2 | Huntley | A |
Melissa Aninagyei-Bonsu,
Victoria Evtimov, Dominique Johnson, Alex Johnson |
1:45.05 | |
3 | Guilford | A |
Jolena Sites,
Michelle Gasmund, Anastasia Bruce, A'Yana Gray |
1:48.56 | |
4 | Naperville North | A |
Macy Fleury,
Denise Hernandez, Madeline Andelbradt, Ashley Kushner |
1:49.83 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evanston Township | A |
Jacklynn Okereke,
Dystonae Clark, Rikki Gray, Dawson Wright |
1:44.36 | |
2 | Whitney Young | A |
Jayden Eickhoff-Brown,
London Gibson-Purcell, Rachel Robinson, Sydney Robinson |
1:44.82 | |
3 | Plainfield East | A |
Ava Mabry-Spencer,
Elissa Perkins, D'Aria Christian, Ally Wojciechowski |
1:46.80 | |
4 | Bolingbrook | A |
Kristyn Johnson,
Myonica Jackson, Xiana Jones, Chineynye Ifeajekwu |
1:47.01 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huntley | A |
Sammi Campanelli,
Victoria Evtimov, Dominique Johnson, Jessie Ozzauto |
4:08.53 | |
2 | DeKalb | A |
Makenna Baxter,
Isabella Dlabal, Korima Gonzalez, Sariyah Watson |
4:11.34 | |
3 | Lockport Township | A |
Lexi Fontaine,
Sydney Fontaine, Adryana Burts, Sammie Weisner |
4:12.19 | |
4 | Bolingbrook | A |
Xiana Jones,
Kristyn Johnson, Myonica Jackson, Chineynye Ifeajekwu |
4:13.12 | |
5 | Lincoln-Way East | A |
Paige Watson,
Kendall Crossley, Grace Newton, Olivia Donaldson |
4:14.15 | |
6 | Loyola Academy | A |
,
, , |
4:16.68 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evanston Township | A |
Dystonae Clark,
Rikki Gray, Jacklynn Okereke, Abrielle Artley |
3:56.32 | |
2 | Whitney Young | A |
Jayden Eickhoff-Brown,
London Gibson-Purcell, Xochitl Lopez, Claudia Ouimet |
4:08.08 | |
3 | Plainfield North | A |
Lauren Dellangelo,
Taylor Green, Natalie Liapis, Alex Eydenberg |
4:12.19 | |
4 | Prospect | A |
Audrey Ginsberg,
Emma Letzig, Araxi Boghossian, Bridget Derengowski |
4:12.47 | |
5 | Naperville North | A |
Madeline Andelbradt,
Christina Gu, Ashley Kushner, Marissa Magana |
4:18.70 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prospect | A |
Bridget Derengowski,
Cameron Kalaway, Hailey Erickson, Lily Ginsberg |
9:22.37 | |
2 | Minooka | A |
Cassie Fuhrman,
Gabby Kics, Audrey Boles, Kathryn Cichon |
9:32.19 | |
3 | Yorkville | A |
Anna Hunter,
Katie Melzer, Margaret Hunter, Allegra Triner |
9:32.79 | |
4 | Edwardsville | A |
Olivia Coll,
Riley Knoyle, Maya Lueking, Emily Nuttall |
9:34.69 | |
5 | Lincoln-Way East | A |
Kylie LaMonto,
Hallie Hoger, Maura Hanrahan, Grace Newton |
9:49.50 | |
6 | Naperville North | A |
Christina Gu,
Marissa Magana, Jackie Liu, Allie Krolick |
9:54.09 | |
7 | Loyola Academy | A |
,
, , |
9:54.27 | |
8 | Grayslake Central | A |
Bella Domier,
Grace Kokkin, Bryn Sato, Sofia Witt |
10:00.41 | |
9 | Oswego | A |
Rebecca Corbett,
Kelly Wong, Sophia Marasco, Addison Richter |
10:02.32 | |
10 | Downers South | A |
Kelsey Casella,
Nora Joy, Sophie Ring, Holly Johnson |
10:11.71 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lydon, Rylee | JR | Prairie Ridge | 1.73 | |
2 | Reno, Eveline | SR | Thornton | 1.58 | |
3 | Ryzka, Karolina | SR | Hampshire | 1.58 | |
4 | Grashoff, Emma | SR | Pekin | 1.58 | |
5 | Veto, Sam | JR | Moline | 1.58 | |
6 | Murphy, Annastasia | SO | Metea Valley | 1.53 | |
7 | Zitzman, Baelyn | SO | Lake Zurich | 1.53 | |
8 | Andelbradt, Madeline | SR | Naperville North | 1.53 | |
9 | Franklin, Kendal | SR | Minooka | 1.53 | |
10 | Kurowicka, Karmen | JR | Lake Park | 1.48 | |
11 | Banaszek, Ashley | SO | Loyola Academy | 1.43 | |
12 | Buratczuk, Natalie | SR | St. Charles North | - | |
13 | Franco-Daye, DeYana | SR | Guilford | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Foster, Tessani | SR | Plainfield Central | 3.70 | |
2 | Knoop, Jaiden | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 3.70 | |
3 | Lucer, Paulina | SR | Lake Park | 3.60 | |
4 | Ifft, Lillianna | SR | Bloomington | 3.50 | |
5 | Skoczylas, Makenna | JR | Lockport Township | 3.35 | |
6 | Dieckman, Joscelyn | SO | DeKalb | 3.35 | |
7 | Berenyi, Gwen | SR | Oswego | 3.35 | |
8 | Neposchlan, Linden | JR | Springfield | 3.35 | |
9 | Ponx, Emma | SR | Oswego | 3.35 | |
10 | Burk , AJ | JR | Lake Zurich | 3.20 | |
11 | Ortiz-Silva, Alondra | JR | Bloomington | 3.20 | |
12 | Farrell, McKenzie | SR | Oswego | 3.05 | |
13 | Kubik, Emilia | JR | Lake Zurich | 3.05 | |
14 | McHale, Kait | JR | Naperville Central | 3.05 | |
15 | Cook, Ella | SR | Minooka | 3.05 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Alex | JR | Huntley | 5.90 | |
2 | Hernandez, Denise | SR | Naperville North | 5.58 | |
3 | Lydon, Rylee | JR | Prairie Ridge | 5.57 | |
4 | Johnson, Dominique | FR | Huntley | 5.42 | |
5 | Clemmons, Jailee | SR | Lincoln-Way East | 5.33 | |
6 | White, Kiera | SR | Fremd | 5.31 | |
7 | Edison, Alexandria | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 5.21 | |
8 | Dunaway, Keeli | SR | Glenbard East | 5.20 | |
9 | Brown, Zawadi | SO | Neuqua Valley | 5.18 | |
10 | Baumann, Chali | JR | Schaumburg | 5.17 | |
11 | Ghapson, Harriet | SO | Plainfield North | 4.98 | |
12 | Miller, Lindsey | SR | Simeon | 4.59 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Dominique | FR | Huntley | 1' 0.43" | |
2 | Johnson, Alex | JR | Huntley | 1' 0.37" | |
3 | Perkins, Elissa | JR | Plainfield East | 11.76 | |
4 | Aninagyei-Bonsu, Melissa | SR | Huntley | 11.54 | |
5 | Tersina, Daria | SR | Prospect | 11.49 | |
6 | Dunaway, Keeli | SR | Glenbard East | 11.31 | |
7 | Gierat, Mazie | SR | Plainfield East | 11.20 | |
8 | Latoria, Martina | SR | Lake Park | 11.03 | |
9 | Reno, Eveline | SR | Thornton | 11.01 | |
10 | Maglaya, Ava | JR | Romeoville | 10.93 | |
11 | Clemmons, Jailee | SR | Lincoln-Way East | 10.77 | |
12 | Winters, Ma'Kayala | JR | Rockford Auburn | 10.60 | |
13 | Banaszek, Ashley | SO | Loyola Academy | 10.56 | |
14 | White, Kiera | SR | Fremd | 10.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clabough, Courtney | FR | Yorkville | 1' 0.13" | |
2 | Whatley, Olivia | SR | Evanston Township | 11.98 | |
3 | Sykes, Emily | SO | Granite City | 11.54 | |
4 | Robertson, Na'Kiyah | JR | Downers South | 11.49 | |
5 | Porter, Kayden | JR | Shepard | 11.30 | |
6 | Nosike , Stephanie | JR | Thornwood | 11.27 | |
7 | Payne, Madison | SR | Prospect | 11.06 | |
8 | Souffrant, Samarah | SR | Loyola Academy | 11.00 | |
9 | Sierocki, Jamie | SR | Lincoln-Way East | 10.88 | |
10 | Williams, Antenise | JR | Schaumburg | 10.56 | |
11 | Sweas, Brianna | SR | Shepard | 10.53 | |
12 | Powell, Londyn | JR | Schaumburg | 10.02 | |
13 | Redmond, Jayme | JR | DeKalb | 9.74 |