Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor

Scores:
Team Score
Rock Island128
Springfield Southeast99
Thornwood96
Bloomington96
Normal76
Normal West60
Centennial50
Galesburg41
Morgan Park32
Clinton30
East Peoria28
St. Thomas More28
MacArthur26
Decatur Eisenhower25
Washington24
Pekin21
Champaign Central16
Delavan8

Women's 60m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Laye, Jada FR Morgan Park 8.00 10
2 Martin, Tina FR Decatur Eisenhower 8.05 8
3 McGill, Bailey FR Bloomington 8.21 6
4 Donaldson, Carolyn FR Rock Island 8.41 4
5 Colvin, Dyashia FR Rock Island 8.55 2
6 Shurman, Jessica FR Washington 8.59
7 Napier, Tekeara SO Morgan Park 8.61
8 Brown, Maya SO Galesburg 8.71
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Napier, Tekeara SO Morgan Park 8.54
2 Colvin, Dyashia FR Rock Island 8.62
3 Shurman, Jessica FR Washington 8.64
4 Womack, Tanatica FR Springfield Southeast 8.94
5 Bufford, Kayonna SO St. Thomas More 8.98
6 Johnson , Brooklyn SO Thornwood 9.13
7 Muth, Cami FR Pekin 9.46
8 Shelvin, Malika SO Normal West 9.55
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Martin, Tina FR Decatur Eisenhower 8.03
2 McGill, Bailey FR Bloomington 8.39
3 Sutter, Sophia SO Bloomington 8.69
4 Davis, Jade FR Thornwood 8.86
5 Terry, Diojanae FR Centennial 9.00
6 Lubuzya, Yasmine FR St. Thomas More 9.16
7 Lewis, Jasmine JR Normal West 9.59
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Donaldson, Carolyn FR Rock Island 8.34
2 Reed, Caderia SO MacArthur 8.65
3 Werts, Maggie FR Clinton 8.84
4 Boyd, Sidney FR Galesburg 8.89
5 Brown, Trinity SO Champaign Central 9.06
6 Hayes, Sydni FR Pekin 9.21
7 Clark- Smith, Chrissy FR Decatur Eisenhower 9.23
8 Isom, Dashia FR MacArthur 9.84
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Laye, Jada FR Morgan Park 8.09
2 Brown, Maya SO Galesburg 8.63
3 Wright, Shae SO Clinton 8.67
4 Pemberton, Taliah FR Centennial 8.80
5 Virgil, Tea' SO Normal 8.89
6 Bennett, Totiana FR Springfield Southeast 9.39
7 Beard, Makenna FR Washington 10.32
8 Nadel, Erin SO Normal 10.99

Women's 60m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lewis, Dominique SR Centennial 7.80 10
2 Prear, Kelsie SR Morgan Park 7.89 8
3 Owens, Erin SR Bloomington 8.05 6
4 Rolling, Ayana SR Thornwood 8.06 4
5 Anderson, Mikia SR Springfield Southeast 8.11 2
6 Anderson, Becca SR Clinton 8.13
7 Ladner, Cindy SO Galesburg 8.32
8 Hodges , Dymond JR Thornwood 8.38
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rolling, Ayana SR Thornwood 8.10
2 Anderson, Mikia SR Springfield Southeast 8.12
3 Anderson, Becca SR Clinton 8.15
4 Parker, Carinne SO Morgan Park 8.36
5 Hilton, Rachel JR East Peoria 8.46
6 Brandon, Nikiaya FR Centennial 9.99
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hodges , Dymond JR Thornwood 8.56
2 Brown, Erika JR Galesburg 8.84
3 Dwyer, Katelyn SR Normal West 9.09
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Owens, Erin SR Bloomington 8.06
2 Denson, Allison JR Normal West 8.23
3 White, Zaneta SR Springfield Southeast 8.56
4 Rogers, Misty SR Thornwood 8.72
5 Smith, Airiana JR St. Thomas More 8.72
6 VanBuenning, Nikki JR Washington 8.97
7 Vanhorn, Allexus JR Normal 10.43
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lewis, Dominique SR Centennial 7.86
2 Prear, Kelsie SR Morgan Park 7.97
3 Myers-Miles, Cynthia SR Rock Island 8.22
4 Lee, Stacia JR Decatur Eisenhower 8.25
5 Llewellyn, Hope SO Champaign Central 8.88
6 Jordan, Danielle SO Pekin 9.22
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ladner, Cindy SO Galesburg 8.22
2 Ware, Alexia SR Bloomington 8.24
3 West, Erin SR Clinton 8.48
4 Comodore, Camryn SO Rock Island 8.68
5 Stillman, Payton SR Champaign Central 8.85
6 Lodge, Tori JR Pekin 8.97
7 Kiamana, Aurelie SR Normal 9.55

Women's 200m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Branham, Bailey FR Normal 29.50 4
2 Adams, Antavia FR Thornwood 30.35
3 Bufford, Kayonna SO St. Thomas More 31.40
4 Lubuzya, Yasmine FR St. Thomas More 31.75
5 Carlock, Jade FR Normal 31.97
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Washington, Morgane FR Morgan Park 30.94
2 Hayes, Sydni FR Pekin 31.10
3 Shickel, Tierra FR Bloomington 32.30
4 Carter, Savannah FR Pekin 32.34
5 Fenderson, Bryahna FR MacArthur -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pemberton, Taliah FR Centennial 29.84
2 Wright, Shae SO Clinton 30.68
3 Smith, Sydney SO Normal West 31.33
4 Booker, Charmel SO Galesburg 32.70
5 Warren, Halle FR Clinton 36.74
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cook, Mackenzie FR Decatur Eisenhower 28.41 10
2 Walker, Ariana SO Thornwood 29.40 6
3 Greene, Valena FR Centennial 29.63 2
4 Boyd, Sidney FR Galesburg 31.12
5 Dennis, Amari FR MacArthur 31.65
6 Goodson, Christann SO Springfield Southeast 33.78
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Donaldson, Carolyn FR Rock Island 28.81 8
2 Llewellyn, Hope SO Champaign Central 29.91
3 Johnson, Lillian FR Rock Island 30.08
4 Acres, Devion SO Springfield Southeast 30.15

Women's 200m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dandridge, Jasmine SO Centennial 32.01
2 Taflan, Teresa JR Normal 33.45
3 Downey, Caitlin SR Pekin 36.02
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Seebauer, Cathie JR St. Thomas More 29.49
2 Neal, Brianna SO MacArthur 30.04
3 Kremer, Alissa JR Galesburg 30.38
4 Lansing, Amanda JR Galesburg 31.09
5 Jones, Brandi SR Bloomington 31.11
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Koranek, Emily JR Normal West 30.39
2 Mitchell, Sami JR Clinton 30.64
3 Young, Derrica JR Decatur Eisenhower 34.20
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Airiana JR St. Thomas More 29.35
2 Clemmons, Mykita SR MacArthur 29.39
3 Bogan, Tiayanna JR Morgan Park 29.41
4 Lodge, Tori JR Pekin 31.88
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Myers-Miles, Cynthia SR Rock Island 26.93 6
2 Anderson, Mikia SR Springfield Southeast 27.65
3 Hilton, Rachel JR East Peoria 27.79
4 Rolling, Ayana SR Thornwood 28.25
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martin, Jezel JR Bloomington 25.97 10
2 Lewis, Dominique SR Centennial 25.98 8
3 Denson, Allison JR Normal West 27.42 4
4 Anderson, Becca SR Clinton 27.62 2
5 White, Zaneta SR Springfield Southeast 28.56

Women's 400m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Saulsbery, Alyssa FR Clinton 1:16.48
2 Loiseu, Amoni SR Bloomington 1:17.57
3 Halberstadt, Sarah JR Champaign Central 1:19.39
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shabazz, Tahja SR Morgan Park 1:09.84
2 Peterson, Katelyn SR Galesburg 1:09.86
3 Davidson, Samantha JR Galesburg 1:10.33
4 Rest, Meghan JR Washington 1:15.15
5 Gomez, Sabrina JR Normal 1:25.62
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kennedy, Cedreahna SO Rock Island 1:05.60
2 Widder, Haley SR Washington 1:06.36
3 Bolling, Ariel JR Thornwood 1:06.52
4 Freeman, Takeisha SR Morgan Park 1:12.48
5 Smith, Baylee JR Pekin 1:13.30
6 Jones, Jewel JR Rock Island 1:17.96
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hendrickson, Marguerite FR St. Thomas More 1:03.23 4
2 Allen, Brittney JR Thornwood 1:04.05
3 Hale, Jordan SR Pekin 1:08.61
4 Lawson, Khalyia SR MacArthur 1:11.01
5 Oldenburg, Bri JR Normal 1:21.50
6 Shepard, Jamiah SR Thornwood 1:26.05
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Henry, Alexis JR Springfield Southeast 1:01.49 10
2 Welch, Kylie SO Bloomington 1:01.86 8
3 Anderson, Becca SR Clinton 1:02.94 6
4 Kieser, Lindsey SR Normal West 1:03.41 2
5 Ecker, Gracie SO Normal West 1:04.84

Women's 400m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brumfield, Faith SO Normal West 1:10.16
2 Jackson, Claire JR St. Thomas More 1:11.41
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reeves, Elizabeth SO Normal 1:16.82
2 Burton, Kelcie SO Galesburg 1:17.32
3 Wertz, Emma FR Clinton 1:19.99
4 Kitson, Sarah FR Clinton 1:25.32
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Abdullah, Maram SO MacArthur 1:07.14 8
2 Murphy, Kay SO MacArthur 1:08.23 2
3 Milligan, Janar FR Thornwood 1:10.24
4 Schwertfeger, Elisa SO Normal 1:11.59
5 Clark, Jasmine SO Decatur Eisenhower 1:12.40
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bolling , Amber FR Thornwood 1:07.26 6
2 Johnson, Chante FR Morgan Park 1:07.60 4
3 Diekhoff, Sydney SO Pekin 1:08.39
4 Potter, Molly FR Centennial 1:11.88
5 Phillips, Tiarah FR Springfield Southeast 1:15.44
6 Colvin, Dyashia FR Rock Island -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Richardson, Alexis JR Normal West 1:05.15 10
2 Llewellyn, Hope SO Champaign Central 1:08.85
3 Specht, Alex JR St. Thomas More 1:09.35
4 Wilder, Breana SO Pekin 1:09.47
5 Murphy, Mollee FR Rock Island 1:09.53
6 Black, Devyne FR Springfield Southeast 1:14.35

Women's 800m Run Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shirley, Desirae JR Champaign Central 2:41.23 2
2 Kittrell, Tajeonna JR Springfield Southeast 3:15.22
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Caldwell, Asha JR Morgan Park 2:53.28
2 Ndihokubwayo, Deniza JR Rock Island 2:59.51
3 Shabazz, Tahja SR Morgan Park 2:59.75
4 Riley, Jayza SR Pekin 3:02.15
5 Wilson, Brandy JR Decatur Eisenhower 3:08.71
6 Joiner, Demitria SO Springfield Southeast 3:25.51
7 Mwilambwe, Maya JR Normal -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stoller, Madison JR Pekin 2:41.43
2 Blumenshine, Cassidy JR Bloomington 2:44.62
3 Peden, Brittney JR Bloomington 2:46.94
4 Lanier, Alyse SR Normal 2:47.33
5 Ganley, Rosie SO MacArthur 2:48.80
6 Nussel, Nicole SR St. Thomas More 2:48.81
7 Anello, Brianna JR Delavan 2:51.20
8 Norton, Breanne SO Galesburg 2:52.30
9 Shroyer, Jordan JR Galesburg 2:52.76
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ayuen, Agok JR Rock Island 2:28.87 10
2 Stokes, Deandra SR Thornwood 2:35.73 8
3 Jenkins, Kaitlin SR East Peoria 2:35.91 6
4 Gordon, Andrea SR Normal West 2:36.05 4
5 Gerwick, Amanda SR Normal West 2:43.10
6 Tranchitella, Hailey SO Washington 2:44.21
7 Pittman, Zaria SO Thornwood 2:45.37
8 Huffman, Raeann SR Clinton 2:51.65

Women's 800m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wittenauer, Elena SO Springfield Southeast 2:56.83
2 Guest, Mariah FR Springfield Southeast 3:13.79
3 Cossman, Sarah SO Champaign Central 3:17.25
4 Dear, Artonia SO MacArthur 3:17.73
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sterr, Julia SO Clinton 2:48.69
2 Jones, Tonika SO Decatur Eisenhower 2:54.16
3 Abuwa, Comfort SO Thornwood 2:55.07
4 Woody, Jaida FR Rock Island 2:55.18
5 Salzmann, Charlieana SO Rock Island 2:57.44
6 Riley, Jayna FR Pekin 2:59.91
7 Wallace, Taishea FR Galesburg 3:04.57
8 Jones, Ebony FR Decatur Eisenhower 3:13.90
9 Nafzinger, Kirsten SO Bloomington 3:20.36
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Daya SO Thornwood 2:42.94 10
2 Bass, Kersey SO MacArthur 2:43.63 8
3 Squier, Adrienne SO Champaign Central 2:43.81 6
4 Herr, Lexie FR Galesburg 2:45.94 4
5 Leichtenberg, Shelby SO Pekin 2:46.91 2
6 Widder, Taylor FR Washington 2:47.33
7 Bean, Muriel FR Normal 2:47.93

Women's 1600m Run Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shinew, Hannah JR Champaign Central 6:15.58
2 Roux, Erin SR Champaign Central 6:28.60
3 Carmien, Morgan JR St. Thomas More 6:32.82
4 Jones, Deja JR Thornwood 6:35.66
5 Yoder, Katelyn SR Normal West 6:36.14
6 Caldwell, Asha JR Morgan Park 7:08.22
7 Nelson, Aylana JR Galesburg 7:35.83
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Beckstead, Danielle JR Normal 5:23.49 10
2 Piller, Sara SR Normal West 5:38.39 8
3 Fairly, Bre SR Bloomington 5:49.50 6
4 Penn, Hannah SR Normal 5:52.13 4
5 Dexheimer, Kassidy SO Washington 6:04.34 2
6 Shroyer, Jordan JR Galesburg 6:07.97
7 Jenkins, Kaitlin SR East Peoria 6:11.75
8 Walker, Danielle JR Pekin 6:14.81
9 Pittman, Zaria SO Thornwood 6:15.20
10 Widder, Taylor FR Washington 6:19.37
11 Sours, Presley SR Pekin 6:19.81
12 Iradukundo, Joshephine SR Rock Island 6:37.28

Women's 1600m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Myers, Claire FR Washington 6:33.69
2 Blackorby, McKenna FR Washington 6:40.08
3 Williamson, Jenna FR Pekin 7:02.77
4 Forrest, Chazidie FR Decatur Eisenhower 7:40.81
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Huffman, Sydney FR Springfield Southeast 6:06.06 10
2 Metz, Hope SO Normal 6:07.92 8
3 Sterr, Julia SO Clinton 6:09.95 6
4 Johnson, Daya SO Thornwood 6:12.88 4
5 Martin, Maddie FR Centennial 6:16.63 2
6 Peterson, Haley SO Pekin 6:18.57
7 Stolz, Maddie SO Normal 6:22.77
8 Reidy, Katie FR Bloomington 6:27.30
9 Reed, Zaria FR Bloomington 6:28.44
10 Allison, Gillian SO Galesburg 6:41.81
11 Prieto, Mariah SO Rock Island 7:11.76
12 Dickey, Kaitlin SO MacArthur 7:18.81

Women's 3200m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomsen, Alexa FR Normal 14:33.58 10
2 Shirley, Grace FR Champaign Central 17:24.54 8
3 Bowman, Amy SO Normal -

Women's 3200m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dexheimer, Kassidy SO Washington 12:59.75 10
2 Green, Abbey SR Delavan 13:03.43 8
3 Woods, Taylor SR Normal West 13:32.96 6
4 Robinson, Anna JR Galesburg 13:54.94 4
5 Peterson, Kirsten JR Normal West 13:58.66 2
6 Kaefring, Allison JR Centennial 14:50.37

Women's 60m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Manning, Courtney SR Normal 9.39 10
2 Kennedy, Cedreahna SO Rock Island 9.70 8
3 Widder, Haley SR Washington 10.40 6
4 Huss, Leah SR Pekin 10.46 4
5 Bristow, Elizabeth SR St. Thomas More 10.60 2
6 Rulon, Lucy FR St. Thomas More 10.66
7 Price, Jada SR Springfield Southeast 10.91
8 Jones, Jewel JR Rock Island 10.95
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jones, Jewel JR Rock Island 10.00
2 Price, Jada SR Springfield Southeast 10.34
3 Huss, Leah SR Pekin 10.46
4 Prudhomme, Olivia JR Champaign Central 10.60
5 Adelman, Alex SR Bloomington 10.87
6 Loving, Jasmine SO Normal West 11.53
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kennedy, Cedreahna SO Rock Island 9.78
2 Bristow, Elizabeth SR St. Thomas More 10.25
3 Rulon, Lucy FR St. Thomas More 10.55
4 Elmore, Madi SR Washington 10.62
5 Hayden, Kaitlin JR Clinton 10.82
6 Becker, Jessie SO Normal West 11.31
7 Smith, Baylee JR Pekin 11.46
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Manning, Courtney SR Normal 9.79
2 Widder, Haley SR Washington 10.39
3 Kremer, Alissa JR Galesburg 10.92
4 Kersh, Jacie SO Galesburg 11.39
5 Blumenshine, Hannah JR Bloomington 12.11
6 Joiner, Demitria SO Springfield Southeast 12.46
7 McConnell, Claire SR Normal 13.06

Women's 60m Hurdles Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Howard, Dontavia SO Springfield Southeast 10.15 10
2 Filkin, Madison FR Clinton 10.43 8
3 Greene, Valena FR Centennial 10.77 6
4 Mattson, Kashonna FR Springfield Southeast 10.85 4
5 Eganhouse, Jamie SO Normal West 11.07 2
6 Morstatter, LaDonna SO Decatur Eisenhower 11.09
7 Wilder, Breana SO Pekin 11.11
8 Alfano, Janet SO Galesburg 11.77
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Mattson, Kashonna FR Springfield Southeast 10.73
2 Eganhouse, Jamie SO Normal West 10.75
3 Wilder, Breana SO Pekin 11.41
4 Alfano, Janet SO Galesburg 11.81
5 Reece, Ali SO Normal West 12.15
6 Hendricks, Katlyn SO Pekin 12.87
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Howard, Dontavia SO Springfield Southeast 10.30
2 Filkin, Madison FR Clinton 10.46
3 Greene, Valena FR Centennial 10.99
4 Morstatter, LaDonna SO Decatur Eisenhower 11.41
5 Cargill, Sydney FR Normal 11.83
6 Kulavic, Hayli SO Washington 12.02

Women's 4 x 200m Relay Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Centennial A Emma Wise, Isabelle Seten,
Anaya McCoy, Gillian Littleton
2:04.65
2 Champaign Central A Trinity Brown, Hope Llewellyn,
Payton Stillman, Hannah Smock
2:05.45
3 Pekin A Tori Lodge, Danielle Jordan,
Caitlin Downey, Sydni Hayes
2:06.55
4 Normal A Hayley Metz, Aurelie Kiamana,
Teresa Taflan, Claire McConnell
2:09.15
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Galesburg A Destiny Hobbs-Galvin, Cindy Ladner,
Maya Brown, Kaylin Boydstun
1:54.50
2 St. Thomas More A Airiana Smith, Elizabeth Bristow,
Marguerite Hendrickson, Cathie Seebauer
1:55.13
3 Clinton A Erin West, Madison Filkin,
Kaitlin Hayden, Sami Mitchell
1:56.42
4 Normal West A Emily Koranek, Reagan Simpkins,
Katelyn Dwyer, Allison Denson
1:58.25
5 Washington A Nikki VanBuenning, Madi Elmore,
Savanah Weston, Hayli Kulavic
2:01.47
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Bloomington A Jezel Martin, Kylie Welch,
Alexia Ware, Erin Owens
1:47.99 10
2 Springfield Southeast A Mikia Anderson, Zaneta White,
Torri Covington, Jamari Drake
1:49.30 8
3 Thornwood A Ayana Rolling, Dymond Hodges,
Misty Rogers, Kameesha Smith
1:49.35 6
4 Rock Island A Angel Parker, Cynthia Myers-Miles,
Hannah Willhite, Mariah Anderson
1:49.42 4
5 Morgan Park A Mekah Jordan, Carinne Parker,
Rainasia Harris, Kelsie Prear
1:49.64 2
6 Decatur Eisenhower A Chrissy Clark- Smith, Stacia Lee,
Tina Martin, Mackenzie Cook
1:55.77

Women's High Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Henry, Lunden JR Springfield Southeast 5' 4.0" 10
2 Rulon, Lucy FR St. Thomas More 5' 4.0" 8
3 Drake, Jamari JR Springfield Southeast 5' 4.0" 6
4 Bristow, Elizabeth SR St. Thomas More 5' 0.0" 4
5 Tornow, Eden JR East Peoria 5' 0.0" 2
6 Diekhoff, Sydney SO Pekin 5' 0.0"
7 Thomas, Jasmine SO Rock Island 4' 10.0"
8 Mitchell, Sami JR Clinton 4' 10.0"
9 Kennedy, Cedreahna SO Rock Island 4' 8.0"
10 Huppenbauer, Hannah FR Galesburg 4' 6.0"
11 Baxter, Kathryn SO Normal 4' 6.0"
12 Smith, Baylee JR Pekin 4' 6.0"
13 Kulavic, Hayli SO Washington 4' 4.0"
14 Peterson, Katelyn SR Galesburg 4' 4.0"
15 Eganhouse, Jamie SO Normal West 4' 4.0"
16 Filkin, Madison FR Clinton -
17 Fleck, Riley JR Normal -

Women's Pole Vault Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Murphy, Mollee FR Rock Island 6' 6.0" 10
2 Brown, Maya SO Galesburg 6' 0.0" 6
3 Schroeder, Madi SO East Peoria 6' 0.0" 6
4 Johnston, Whitney SO East Peoria 6' 0.0" 6
5 Williams, Kora SO Rock Island -

Women's Pole Vault Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Swift, Hannah SR Pekin 10' 6.0" 10
2 Misukonis, Brooke FR Bloomington 9' 6.0" 8
3 Hobbs-Galvin, Destiny SR Galesburg 9' 0.0" 6
4 Adelman, Alex SR Bloomington 8' 6.0" 4
5 Vah, Garrolyn SO Rock Island 7' 0.0" 2
6 Yathaputanon, TIffany SR Springfield Southeast 6' 6.0"
7 Whitwod, Kendahl FR Normal West 6' 6.0"
8 Devine, Jessica JR Champaign Central 6' 0.0"

Women's Long Jump Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wise, Emma FR Centennial 14' 10.0" 6
2 Seten, Isabelle SO Centennial 14' 8.0" 4
3 Carlock, Jade FR Normal 14' 7.0" 2
4 Specht, Alex JR St. Thomas More 14' 4.5"
5 Spychalia, Lydia FR Normal West 14' 3.0"
6 Werts, Maggie FR Clinton 14' 2.0"
7 Spahn, Madyson FR Washington 13' 3.0"
8 Cargill, Sydney FR Normal 13' 1.5"
9 Davis, Natelie SO Pekin 12' 7.0"
10 Saulsbery, Alyssa FR Clinton 12' 5.5"
11 Black, Devyne FR Springfield Southeast 11' 10.0"
12 Heflin, Madison FR Washington 11' 3.0"
13 Colone, Tamar Jean SO Normal West 10' 7.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Demetria SO Rock Island 15' 2.0" 10
2 McGill, Bailey FR Bloomington 15' 1.0" 8
3 Williams, Shelby SO Springfield Southeast 14' 7.0"
4 Sharp, Taylor SO East Peoria 14' 7.0"
5 Laye, Jada FR Morgan Park 14' 5.5"
6 Johnson, Lillian FR Rock Island 14' 5.0"
7 Taylor, Tamia SO Galesburg 14' 0.0"
8 Kelly, Maren SO East Peoria 13' 6.0"
9 Sutter, Sophia SO Bloomington 13' 4.0"
10 Alfano, Janet SO Galesburg 13' 3.0"
11 Jackson, Claire JR St. Thomas More 12' 9.0"
12 James, Arriona SO Thornwood 10' 10.5"

Women's Long Jump Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Erika JR Galesburg 13' 2.0"
2 Wilder, Breana SO Pekin 13' 0.25"
3 Wright, Shae SO Clinton 12' 8.5"
4 Marshall, Sydney SO Pekin 12' 5.5"
5 Wilson, Rebecca SO Normal West -
6 Rolofson, Marcia JR Normal -
7 Beard, Makenna FR Washington -
8 Jordan, Mekah SR Morgan Park -
9 Potter, Molly FR Centennial -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Willhite, Hannah JR Rock Island 16' 4.0" 10
2 Smith, Kameesha SO Thornwood 15' 10.0" 8
3 Lawson, Khalyia SR MacArthur 15' 7.5" 6
4 Bristow, Elizabeth SR St. Thomas More 15' 7.25" 4
5 Pealer, Jasonna SR MacArthur 15' 5.0" 2
6 Manning, Courtney SR Normal 15' 2.25"
7 Stillman, Payton SR Champaign Central 15' 0.0"
8 Rulon, Lucy FR St. Thomas More 14' 10.5"
9 Ladner, Cindy SO Galesburg 14' 5.75"
10 Tornow, Eden JR East Peoria 14' 3.5"
11 James, Merari SR Springfield Southeast 14' 3.0"
12 Anderson, Mikia SR Springfield Southeast -
13 Hoover, Mariah JR Rock Island -

Women's Triple Jump Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Demetria SO Rock Island 31' 2.5" 10
2 Murphy, Mollee FR Rock Island 31' 1.0" 8
3 Thomas, Jena SO Clinton 28' 11.5" 6
4 Carlock, Jade FR Normal 28' 6.0" 4
5 Reece, Ali SO Normal West 28' 6.0" 2
6 Kulavic, Hayli SO Washington 28' 5.5"
7 Wilson, Rebecca SO Normal West 27' 10.0"
8 Hummenbaugher, Hannah SR Galesburg 27' 1.0"
9 Boyd, Sidney FR Galesburg 26' 6.0"
10 Cargill, Sydney FR Normal 25' 3.25"
11 Davis, Natelie SO Pekin 24' 9.0"
12 Myers, Claire FR Washington -
13 Black, Devyne FR Springfield Southeast -
14 Robinson, Katelynn SO Springfield Southeast -

Women's Triple Jump Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stillman, Payton SR Champaign Central 30' 6.0"
2 Spychalia, Lydia FR Normal West 28' 2.0"
3 Booker, Charmel SO Galesburg 27' 0.0"
4 Jasso, Alli JR Bloomington 26' 11.0"
5 Hendricks, Katlyn SO Pekin 26' 5.0"
6 Misukonis, Taylor JR Bloomington 25' 9.0"
7 McConnell, Claire SR Normal 25' 1.0"
8 Christmas, Kyrstevone SR MacArthur -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Willhite, Hannah JR Rock Island 35' 5.5" 10
2 Manning, Courtney SR Normal 34' 8.5" 8
3 Watson, Charlicia SR Springfield Southeast 33' 2.0" 6
4 Tornow, Eden JR East Peoria 30' 9.0" 4
5 Weston, Savanah SR Washington 30' 7.0" 2
6 Reed, Jessica SR Springfield Southeast 29' 5.0"
7 Barnes, Markwayla JR Thornwood 29' 0.0"
8 Shelvin, Malika SO Normal West 29' 0.0"

Women's Shot Put Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bufford, Kayonna SO St. Thomas More 31' 4.0" 6
2 Lingafelter, Megan FR Galesburg 29' 6.5"
3 Abbed, Hana SO Normal 26' 11.0"
4 Henderson, Cheyanne SO Pekin 26' 0.0"
5 Wright, Shae SO Clinton 24' 7.0"
6 Washington, Morgane FR Morgan Park 23' 3.5"
7 Conklen, Madison FR Centennial 20' 10.0"
8 Noel, Laine FR Washington 20' 8.5"
9 Peacock, Brianna FR Centennial 19' 7.0"
10 Moore, Seairah SO Clinton 18' 10.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sutter, Sarah SO Bloomington 32' 8.25" 10
2 Taiwo, Oluwasheyi SO Thornwood 31' 10.0" 8
3 O'Donohue, Nicole SO East Peoria 29' 11.75" 4
4 Clark , Faith SO Thornwood 29' 8.5" 2
5 Kreps, Alyssa SO Normal West 27' 4.75"
6 Brand, Brianna FR Rock Island 26' 6.75"
7 Noguchi, Piilani SO East Peoria 26' 6.5"
8 Herman, Tacoma SO Bloomington 26' 0.5"
9 Olsen, Abbie SO Pekin 26' 0.0"
10 Wilson, Alannah SO Springfield Southeast 25' 9.75"
11 Sandra, Burns SO Rock Island 21' 10.0"

Women's Shot Put Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yates, Rachel SR Springfield Southeast 30' 7.0"
2 Wymer, Kylie SO Rock Island 30' 6.5"
3 Bogan, Tiayanna JR Morgan Park 29' 8.25"
4 Bagley, Kelsey SO Rock Island 28' 9.75"
5 Bryant, Jamesha SR Springfield Southeast 28' 8.5"
6 Knight, Rosie SR Champaign Central 28' 5.5"
7 Akins, Audrey JR Champaign Central 26' 8.0"
8 Smith, Lisa SO Normal West 26' 4.5"
9 McCandless, Katie SR Clinton 23' 4.25"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weltha, Ellie FR Bloomington 40' 7.0" 10
2 Moore, Tia SR Normal West 37' 0.0" 8
3 Winston, Janez SR Thornwood 35' 3.0" 6
4 Ayodele, Faith SO Centennial 34' 3.5" 4
5 Obermeyer, Lexi SR Clinton 33' 11.5" 2
6 Patton, Angel JR Normal 32' 0.25"
7 Nosike, Jessica SR Thornwood 31' 7.5"
8 Pollman, Kennedy JR Pekin 30' 6.0"
9 Johnson, Hannah FR Normal 30' 3.75"
10 Casteel, Marissa JR Galesburg 28' 9.25"
11 Wallace, Taishea FR Galesburg 28' 3.5"
12 Cope, Danielle JR Pekin 27' 3.5"