2018 Ted Haydon Holiday Classic

Men's Men 60m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adams, Malachi JR Unattached 6.90
2 Adeyiga, Seun SR Illinois Shockers Track Club 7.09
3 LeFevre, Rob SR Fort Recovery 7.15
4 Heath, Rodney JR Liberty Twp. Lakota East 7.21
5 Curington, Ryan SR UCTC Titans 7.26
6 Lerus, Caleb SR Illinois Shockers Track Club 7.26
7 Bridges, Joshua SR Illinois Shockers Track Club 7.30
8 Echols, Jalen SR Illinois Shockers Track Club 7.30
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Robinson, Kyshun JR Unattached 7.54
2 Moorman, Owen FR Fort Recovery 7.58
3 henderson, jahad SR Chicago Hounds and Foxes 7.80
4 Mendez, Alexis SR Unattached 8.17
5 cole, khalil SR Chicago Hounds and Foxes 9.37
6 Clark, Lakell SR Kroc Center Elite Track Team 11.29
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McMillan, Luke SR UCTC Titans 9.87
2 Brown, Joshua SR UCTC Titans 10.45
3 Claybourne, Daniel SR UCTC Titans 10.97
4 Jackson, Jeremiah SR UCTC Titans 11.04
5 St. Clair III, Michael SR UCTC Titans 11.87
6 White, Armani SR UCTC Titans 12.58
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Reed, Matthew SR Saints Track Club 8.47
2 Stewart, Chase SR UCTC Titans 9.79
3 Shelton, Joshua SR UCTC Titans 9.81
4 Cotton, Connor SR UCTC Titans 9.91
5 Ward, Joshua SR UCTC Titans 9.92
6 Horton, Jason SR UCTC Titans 10.40
7 Hamer, Ethan SR UCTC Titans 10.59
8 Ogeto, Samuel SR UCTC Titans 11.69
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Mowatt, Elijah SR UCTC Titans 8.78
2 Smith, Adrian SR Windy City Hammers 9.30
3 St. Clair, Malik SR UCTC Titans 9.55
4 Harris, Randy SR Unattached 9.56
5 Gray, Idonis SR UCTC Titans 9.74
6 Banks, Javier SR UCTC Titans 10.16
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Davis , Noah JR Unattached 8.13
2 Solis, Daniel SR Saints Track Club 8.18
3 Valentin, Anthony SR UCTC Titans 8.43
4 Smith, Aden SR Windy City Hammers 8.50
5 Bender, Devin SR Chicago Blazers 8.50
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Olajide, Peace JR Unattached 7.72
2 Ongkodjojo, Francis SR Unattached 7.93
3 Erho, Miracle JR Unattached 8.06
4 Kelly, Xavier SR Windy City Hammers South 8.09
5 Nelson, Maurice SR Unattached 8.21
6 Ibekwe, Nnamdi SR Saints Track Club 10.72
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lowder, JT SR Unattached 7.39
2 Leonard , Koren SR Zephyrs Track 7.42
3 Reyes, Aidan JR Unattached 7.73
4 Starkey, Armani SR Saints Track Club 7.92
5 wilkerson, caleb SR Windy City Hammers South 8.02
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Curington, Ryan SR UCTC Titans 7.32
2 Norman, Christopher SR UCTC Titans 7.56
3 Acheson , Jake JR Fort Recovery 7.57
4 Pearson, Riley SO Fort Recovery 7.60
5 Walsh, Ryan SO Unattached 7.69
6 Varnado, Warner SO Unattached 7.86
7 Shen, Stephen SO Saint Viator High School 7.91
8 Dravet, David JR Unattached 7.96
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Heath, Rodney JR Liberty Twp. Lakota East 7.25
2 Echols, Jalen SR Illinois Shockers Track Club 7.31
3 Lerus, Caleb SR Illinois Shockers Track Club 7.32
4 Richardson, Raymond SR Ray Rich Entertainment 7.46
5 Minor, Bryon SO Unattached 7.47
6 Phillips, Jayce JR Indiana Blast 7.47
7 Andre, Alex SR Unattached 8.01
8 Kilgore, Artez SR Chicago Blazers 8.19
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 LeFevre, Rob SR Fort Recovery 7.30
2 Johnson, Brailyn SR ST3.0 7.34
3 Blizzard, Elijah SR Chicago Blazers 7.49
4 Blackmon, Jai'el SR ST3.0 7.68
5 Scott, Devin SR Chicago Blazers 7.76
6 Adams, Malik SR UCTC 7.96
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Adams, Malachi JR Unattached 7.04
2 Adeyiga, Seun SR Illinois Shockers Track Club 7.09
3 Bridges, Joshua SR Illinois Shockers Track Club 7.12
4 Emuze, David JR Unattached 7.56
5 Newell, Deon SR GCSC COUGARS 7.90
6 Stamps, Kejuan JR Unattached 10.51

Men's Men 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 cole, khalil SR Chicago Hounds and Foxes 38.58
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Mateo SR UCTC Titans 39.97
2 St. Clair III, Michael SR UCTC Titans 40.38
3 Clark, Lakell SR Kroc Center Elite Track Team 43.43
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Claybourne, Daniel SR UCTC Titans 35.53
2 Brown, Joshua SR UCTC Titans 37.30
3 White, Armani SR UCTC Titans 41.87
4 Williams, Layden SR UCTC Titans 42.01
5 Davis II, Gregory SR UCTC Titans 42.36
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Allen, Addison SR Saints Track Club 35.13
2 Ward, Joshua SR UCTC Titans 35.29
3 Hamer, Ethan SR UCTC Titans 38.95
4 Ogeto, Samuel SR UCTC Titans 40.60
5 Horton, Jason SR UCTC Titans 42.06
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gray, Idonis SR UCTC Titans 33.92
2 Cotton, Connor SR UCTC Titans 34.05
3 Shelton, Joshua SR UCTC Titans 34.50
4 Woodberry, Zachary SR UCTC Titans 36.67
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Muhammad, Yusef SR Saints Track Club 26.48
2 Mowatt, Elijah SR UCTC Titans 29.59
3 Smith, Adrian SR Windy City Hammers 32.70
4 Stewart, Chase SR UCTC Titans 34.77
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Aden SR Windy City Hammers 29.64
2 McMillan, Wesley SR UCTC Titans 32.15
3 Banks, Javier SR UCTC Titans 36.64
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blake, Jaden SR UCTC Titans 26.03
2 Ellis, Spencer SR Saints Track Club 28.94
3 moreno, malachi SR Chicago Hounds and Foxes 29.40
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Olajide, Peace JR Unattached 25.55
2 Erho, Miracle JR Unattached 26.83
3 Bernhardt, Peter SR UCTC Titans 26.89
4 Blackwell, NaQuill SR Unattached 27.63
5 Banks, Carlos SR UCTC Titans 28.45
6 Valentin, Anthony SR UCTC Titans 28.83
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ouimet, Aiden SR Saints Track Club 24.35
2 Brown, Stephen FR Fenwick High School 24.80
3 Green, John SR Saints Track Club 25.43
4 henderson, jahad SR Chicago Hounds and Foxes 25.63
5 Coleman, Henry SR UCTC Titans 28.01
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shancer, Josh SR Unattached 26.21
2 Solis, Daniel SR Saints Track Club 26.68
3 Smith, Amari SR Unattached 26.73
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moorman, Owen FR Fort Recovery 24.25
2 Muhlenkamp, Drew JR Fort Recovery 24.27
3 Pinkins, Sherron SR Unattached 25.44
4 Clark, Albert SO Unattached 25.87
5 Figueroa, Ismael SR UCTC Titans 26.36
6 Prince, Justin SR Unattached 26.55
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lerus, Caleb SR Illinois Shockers Track Club 23.90
2 Owens, Devinn SR DRW Trading College Prep 24.20
3 Echols, Jalen SR Illinois Shockers Track Club 24.29
4 Harris, Timothy SR Zephyrs Track Club 25.65
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adeyiga, Seun SR Illinois Shockers Track Club 23.83
2 Brown, Dalen SR Unattached 24.04
3 Coleman, Marcus SR Zephyrs Track Club 24.33
4 Law, Christian JR Zephyrs Track Club 24.46
Finals Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 LeFevre, Rob SR Fort Recovery 23.12
2 Dwyer, Justin SR Liberty Twp. Lakota East 23.33
3 Jefferson, Khullen SR Illinois Shockers Track Club 23.39
4 Marks, Charles SR Unattached 23.60
5 Phillips, Jayce JR Indiana Blast 24.72
6 Bridges, Joshua SR Illinois Shockers Track Club 24.77

Men's Men 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 drewitt, noah SR Chicago Hounds and Foxes 1:24.73
2 cole, khalil SR Chicago Hounds and Foxes 1:24.88
3 Ogeto, Samuel SR UCTC Titans 1:32.98
4 Smith, Jaydin SR Kroc Center Elite Track Team 1:39.21
5 Chambers, Terrill SR Kroc Center Elite Track Team 1:42.80
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Benton, Henry SR Windy City Hammers 1:19.42
2 Gray, Idonis SR UCTC Titans 1:20.85
3 Person, Joshua SR Saints Track Club 1:22.71
4 Allen, Addison SR Saints Track Club 1:28.10
5 Hamer, Zachary SR UCTC Titans 1:32.31
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Muhammad, Yusef SR Saints Track Club 58.47
2 McMillan, Wesley SR UCTC Titans 1:07.32
3 Sandner, William SR Unattached 1:20.55
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Valluri, Saisaketh SR Unattached 1:03.92
2 Daly, Miles SR UCTC Titans 1:12.43
3 Gallagher, Michael SR Unattached 1:38.20
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Green, John SR Saints Track Club 59.34
2 Cooper, Cordell SR Kroc Center Elite Track Team 1:02.20
3 moreno, malachi SR Chicago Hounds and Foxes 1:08.40
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blake, Jaden SR UCTC Titans 58.51
2 Nelson, Maurice SR Sullivan (Chicago) 59.72
3 Blackwell, NaQuill SR Unattached 1:01.68
4 Prince, Justin SR Unattached 1:01.93
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 abel, kamaree SR Windy City Hammers South 56.14
2 Taylor II, Lyndon SO UCTC 58.64
3 Dixon, Joevontae SR Chicago Blazers 1:03.09
4 Freeman, Jassoni SR Chicago Blazers 1:13.66
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ouimet, Aiden SR Saints Track Club 53.18
2 Lerus, Caleb SR Illinois Shockers Track Club 53.81
3 Vick, Alex JR Unattached 56.57
4 henderson, jahad SR Chicago Hounds and Foxes 57.89
5 Shelley, Michael SR Zephyrs Track Club 58.00
6 Smith, Amari SR Unattached 1:00.30
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Starkey, Armani SR Saints Track Club 56.19
2 Mason, Que'sean SR GCSC COUGARS 56.35
3 Callahan, Devan SO devcallahspam 56.45
4 McMath, Andell SR GCSC COUGARS 1:06.66
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Muhlenkamp, Drew JR Fort Recovery 54.09
2 Jones, Jacoby SR Unattached 56.27
3 Sbarounis, Robert SR Unattached 58.35
4 Afrifa, Nana Yaw JR Unattached 59.71
5 Beltran, Ralphie SR ST3.0 1:03.19
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coleman, Marcus SR Zephyrs Track Club 54.05
2 Harris, Timothy SR Zephyrs Track Club 54.79
3 Bates, Raymond SR American $peed 54.80
4 Owens, Devinn SR DRW Trading College Prep 54.82
5 Law, Christian JR Zephyrs Track Club 55.49
6 Pinkins, Sherron SR Unattached 57.75
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Jalen SR Illinois Shockers Track Club 53.06
2 Hunt, Brendan SR Unattached 53.44
3 Batliner, Brendan SR Unattached 53.59
4 Phillips, Jayce JR Indiana Blast 55.09
5 Wilson, Brandon SR ST3.0 57.40
6 White, Christian SR ST3.0 58.90
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yamamoto, Josh SR Unattached 49.81
2 McAsey, Joe SR Retired Broz 50.91
3 Dwyer, Justin SR Liberty Twp. Lakota East 51.37
4 Brown, Dalen SR Unattached 52.98
5 Marks, Charles SR Unattached 53.07
6 Leonard , Koren SR Zephyrs Track 53.08

Men's Men 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sanders Jr, Michael JR Unattached 2:29.44
2 McMillan, Wesley SR UCTC Titans 2:42.02
3 Sandner, William SR Unattached 3:11.80
4 Rice, Charles SR Unattached 3:20.82
5 McMillan, Luke SR UCTC Titans 3:23.88
6 Hamer, Zachary SR UCTC Titans 3:39.36
7 Ozkan, Derin SR Unattached 5:09.84
8 Lewis, Dominick SR GCSC COUGARS -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bernhardt, Peter SR UCTC Titans 2:13.83
2 Coleman, Henry SR UCTC Titans 2:20.51
3 Fernandez, Jorge SR Von Steuben 2:28.05
4 Kotcher, Matthew SR UCTC Titans 2:33.19
5 Nieto, Angel JR Unattached 2:33.35
6 Evoy, Jack SR Palos Track Club 2:36.09
7 moreno, malachi SR Chicago Hounds and Foxes 2:45.65
8 Burton, Lebarren SR GCSC COUGARS 2:58.46
9 Ward, Jacob SR UCTC Titans 3:01.06
10 Clark, Lio SR UCTC Titans 3:04.18
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gin, Zachary FR Unattached 2:18.61
2 Czaja, Marcin SR Palos Track Club 2:23.50
3 Fleck, Jack FR Unattached 2:25.65
4 saleh, omar FR Unattached 2:26.74
5 Epps, Andrew SR Chicago Blazers 2:59.70
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McAsey, Joe SR Retired Broz 2:00.87
2 Pope, Nicholas SR Unattached 2:05.63
3 Tuman, Anthony SO Unattached 2:10.59
4 Taylor II, Lyndon SO UCTC 2:14.03
5 Ginsburg, Eli JR Unattached 2:14.31
6 Robbins, Marcello SR Unattached 2:18.64
7 Sima, Jackson SR Palos Track Club 2:19.86
8 Robbins, Oliver SO Unattached 2:20.23
9 Sbarounis, Robert SR Unattached 2:21.74
10 Jones, Jacoby SR Unattached 2:22.89

Men's Men 1 Mile Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mendez, Alex FR Unattached 5:55.56
2 Garza, Cristian SR ST3.0 6:02.65
3 Beloch, Tavin SR Windy City Hammers South 6:03.89
4 Thomas , Nicholas SR Windy City Hammers South 6:17.53
5 McMillan, Luke SR UCTC Titans 6:20.45
6 Rice, Charles SR Unattached 7:04.14
7 Ozkan, Derin SR Unattached 10:16.85
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kotcher, Matthew SR UCTC Titans 5:27.45
2 Haffner, Matt SR UNAT-Darien Schools 5:27.50
3 Garcia, Santana SR Palos Track Club 5:27.74
4 Vinson, Daeshawn SR Windy City Hammers South 5:28.06
5 Daly, Miles SR UCTC Titans 5:59.94
6 Perry, Paul SR Unattached 6:00.64
7 Fischer, Obree SR Windy City Hammers 6:06.19
8 Ward, Jacob SR UCTC Titans 6:21.96
9 Richardson, Raymond SR Ray Rich Entertainment 6:26.83
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jamrozy, Evan SR Palos Track Club 4:53.24
2 Van Male, Ben SR Unattached 4:57.79
3 Whitney, Camryn SR Windy City Hammers South 4:59.41
4 Shancer, Josh SR Unattached 5:08.49
5 Parekh, Akili SR UCTC Titans 5:13.82
6 Robbins, Marcello SR Unattached 5:15.61
7 Kingzette, Josh SR Palos Track Club 5:19.26
8 Robbins, Oliver SO Unattached 5:31.82
9 Lerner, Joseph SR Palos Track Club -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cabel, Matthew SR SCTC 4:36.31
2 Paske, Donovan SR Unattached 4:41.12
3 Kistinger, Alexander SR Unattached 4:43.37
4 Wood Prince, William SR UCTC Titans 4:45.86
5 Hinchley, Jacob JR Unattached 4:47.82
6 Pajeau, Aidan JR Unattached 4:48.64
7 Parry, Michael SR Unattached 4:48.91
8 Thmson , Mike SR Fast & Fit Coaching 4:49.80
9 Molitor, Austin SO Unattached 4:51.40
10 Mwza, Daniel SR Unattached 5:14.93
11 Tuman, Anthony SO Unattached -

Men's Men 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zeman, Paul SR RBTC 9:48.67
2 Barrios, Max SO Unattached 10:24.14

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lowder, JT SR Unattached 8.33
2 Leonard , Koren SR Zephyrs Track 8.45
3 Richardson, Dezmon SR Chicago Blazers 9.36
4 Minor, Bryon SO Unattached 9.95
5 Clark, Albert SO Unattached 9.98
6 Mobley, Josiah SR GCSC COUGARS 10.27
7 Dixon, Joevontae SR Chicago Blazers 10.51
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Leonard , Koren SR Zephyrs Track 8.41
2 Lowder, JT SR Unattached 8.66
3 Minor, Bryon SO Unattached 9.99
4 Clark, Albert SO Unattached 10.13
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Mobley, Josiah SR GCSC COUGARS 9.34
2 Schneider, Greyson JR Unattached 9.34
3 Richardson, Dezmon SR Chicago Blazers 10.40
4 Dixon, Joevontae SR Chicago Blazers 10.64
5 Cooper, Cordell SR Kroc Center Elite Track Team 11.11

Men's Men High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Joshua SR Unattached 6' 10.0"
2 Chappell, Trent SR Unattached 6' 8.0"
3 Babbington, Alexander SR Unattached 6' 6.0"
4 Banks, Demetrius SR Calumet-St. Joseph 6' 4.0"
5 Taiwo, Olujimi JR Windy City Hammers 6' 4.0"
6 Alabi, Tobi SO Unattached 6' 4.0"
7 Tyler, Isaiah JR Proviso East 6' 4.0"
8 Cicciarelli, Robby SR JUMP HIGH Athletic Club 6' 0.0"
9 Midgett, Scott SR Unattached 6' 0.0"
10 Clincy, Brandon SR Whitney Young 6' 0.0"
11 Livengood, Patrick SR Unattached 5' 8.0"
12 McCubbins, Matt SR Unattached 5' 6.0"
13 Akisanya, Adedoyin (D) SR Unattached 5' 4.0"
14 Flight, Jacob FR Unattached 5' 4.0"
15 Harris, Randy SR Unattached 4' 10.0"
16 Hackel, Steve SR Unattached 4' 2.0"
17 Dahlstrom, Ben SR Unattached -
18 Reyes, Aidan JR Unattached -

Men's Men Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Daniel, Christopher SR Unattached 4.67
2 Franklin, Clay SO Kentucky Elite Athletics 4.22
3 Senn, Pj SR Unattached 4.07
4 Ferenc, Daniel SR Unattached 4.07
5 Sacchetti, Alessandro SR Unattached 3.77
6 Ng, Brandon SR Unattached 3.77
7 Ouimet, Aiden SR Saints Track Club 3.62
8 Schneider, Greyson JR Unattached 3.47
9 Vessele, Nate SR Unattached -
10 Blake, Jaden SR UCTC Titans -
11 Solis, Daniel SR Saints Track Club -

Men's Men Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Minor, Bryon SO Unattached 6.11
2 Robinson, Kyshun JR Unattached 6.00
3 Jelks, Shandon SR Unattached 4.93
4 Dahlstrom, Ben SR Unattached 4.90
5 wilkerson, caleb SR Windy City Hammers South 4.68
6 Morgan, Keevan SR Unattached 3.95
7 Ward, Joshua SR UCTC Titans 3.75
8 Stewart, Chase SR UCTC Titans 3.60
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Farrakhan, Fard SR Unattached 6.78
2 Emuze, David JR Unattached 6.68
3 Davis, Robert SR Calumet-St. Joseph 6.58
4 Lawson, Geremiah SR Pacesetters2 6.58
5 Brock, Brent SR Unattached 6.33
6 Tyler, Isaiah JR Proviso East 5.79
7 Jackson, Christopher JR Unattached 5.69
8 Banks, Demetrius SR Calumet-St. Joseph 4.86

Men's Men Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Farrakhan, Fard SR Unattached 1' 1.66"
2 Palacios, Antonio SR Unattached 1' 0.85"
3 Vazquez, Dajarin SR Unattached 1' 0.84"
4 Davis, Robert SR Calumet-St. Joseph 1' 0.81"
5 Davis , Noah JR Unattached 1' 0.03"
6 abel, kamaree SR Windy City Hammers South 11.65
7 Ngoy, Jonathan SO Saint Viator High School 10.55
8 smith, jeremiah SR Windy City Hammers South -
9 Richardson, Dezmon SR Chicago Blazers -

Men's Men Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Andy SR Unattached 11.91
2 Munoz Padilla, Norberto JR Unattached 11.82
3 Ouimet, Aiden SR Saints Track Club 11.21
4 Slubowski, John SR ST3.0 10.79
5 Fiegel, Edward SO Unattached 10.68
6 Petko, Zach FR Unattached 10.21
7 Watson, Cole SR Let It Fly Throwing 8.62
8 Valentin, Anthony SR UCTC Titans 8.25
9 Banks, Javier SR UCTC Titans 7.06
10 Hamer, Ethan SR UCTC Titans 4.04
11 Breese, Lewis SR Unattached -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hendershot , Hunter JR Unattached 1' 5.17"
2 Buchanan, Amiri SR Unattached 1' 5.06"
3 Petko, Jason SR Unattached 1' 3.8"
4 Stephenson, Joe SR Let It Fly Throwing 1' 0.48"
5 Stordahl, Zachary SO Unattached 1' 0.39"
6 Malyas, Marcin SR Saints Track Club 11.67
7 Franklin, Zackary SR Saints Track Club 11.26
8 Collins, Kieran FR Zephyrs 11.21
9 Cederblad, Tim SR Chicagoland Masters Atlet 11.20
10 Caspary, Aaron FR Unattached 8.89

Men's Men Weight Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adams, Nathan SR Unattached 1' 6.01"
2 Harris, Andy SR Unattached 1' 4.01"
3 Cederblad, Tim SR Chicagoland Masters Atlet 1' 2.46"
4 Franklin, Zackary SR Saints Track Club 1' 2.08"
5 Stephenson, Joe SR Let It Fly Throwing 1' 1.73"
6 Breese, Lewis SR Unattached 10.96
7 Watson, Cole SR Let It Fly Throwing 7.38
8 Buchanan, Amiri SR Unattached -

Women's Women 60m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heath, Kaylyn SR Liberty Twp. Lakota East 7.62
2 vance, lyn'nikka SR Unattached 7.71
3 McCall, Kaylah SR Zephyrs Track Club 7.83
4 Bolden, Serena SR Unattached 7.86
5 Campbell , Jayla SR Zephyrs Track Club 7.86
6 Roberson, Raelyn JR Unattached 7.88
7 Zebulun , Yahzuri SR Windy City Hammers South 7.89
8 Walters, Kayla SR Unattached 8.08
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 irvin, nia SR Chicago Hounds and Foxes 9.35
2 williams, autumn SR Chicago Hounds and Foxes 9.60
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Brock, Jordin SR ST3.0 9.06
2 minor, kymani SR Chicago Hounds and Foxes 9.33
3 pleasant, elysia SR Chicago Hounds and Foxes 10.06
4 daniels, chloe SR Chicago Hounds and Foxes 11.97
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 brandon, zia SR Chicago Hounds and Foxes 9.44
2 Cobb, Ajila SR Kroc Center Elite Track Team 9.80
3 Safford, Aniya SR UCTC Titans 10.29
4 Danzy, Eniece SR UCTC Titans 10.72
5 Abels, Katelyn SR Fort Recovery 10.77
6 Williams, Destiny SR Saints Track Club 11.59
7 Jackson, Carole SR SoCal Striders 11.71
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 White, Ta-Nia SR UCTC Titans 9.11
2 Lambey, Tahja SR Unattached 9.26
3 Jackson, Ahrianna SR Saints Track Club 9.80
4 Akinpelu, Beatrice JR Unattached 9.84
5 Weathersby, Nefertari SR Saints Track Club 10.01
6 Green, Aniya SR UCTC Titans 10.44
7 Brundidge, Sara SR UCTC Titans 11.10
8 Kirby, BreAsia SR UCTC Titans 11.60
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Shelton, Faith SR UCTC Titans 9.47
2 Massey, Camille SR Windy City Hammers South 9.59
3 Davis, Gina SR UCTC Titans 9.60
4 Rivers, Betty SR UCTC Titans 9.69
5 Roberts, Amari SO Unattached 9.92
6 Shirley, DaMaiya SR Saints Track Club 9.96
7 Tovey, Ella FR Unattached 10.11
8 Williams, Courtney SR Saints Track Club 10.31
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Massey, Makaya SR Windy City Hammers South 8.52
2 Boyd , Jalyn SR Windy City Hammers South 8.91
3 Johnican , Dangela SR Windy City Hammers South 8.98
4 Parkin, Chloe SR UCTC Titans 9.07
5 Nalls, Sanaa SR UCTC Titans 9.22
6 Page, Zoe SR UCTC Titans 9.28
7 Patterson , Nia SR Windy City Hammers South 9.42
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jackson, Cydney SR UCTC Titans 8.33
2 Bernard, Simone SR OFF Track Club 8.36
3 Hamilton, R'Legend SR Unattached 8.90
4 Ajakaiye, Oluwalosetemi SR Windy City Hammers South 9.01
5 Lewis, Raina SR UCTC Titans 9.10
6 Wince, Dionna SO Unattached 9.21
7 robinson, amira SO Unattached 9.72
8 Weaver, Sydney SR Windy City Hammers South 9.96
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Marshall, Tianni SR Windy City Hammers South 8.32
2 Criswell, Zaria SR Zephyrs Track Club 8.41
3 Marshall, Jordan SR Windy City Hammers South 8.53
4 Jackson, Zhania SR Windy City Hammers South 8.60
5 Brown, Courtney SR UCTC Titans 8.84
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Spagnola, Victoria SO Unattached 8.25
2 Mustafa, Ayah SR Zephyrs Track Club 8.28
3 Strahan, Kaylin SR Zephyrs Track Club 8.29
4 Rogers, Morgan SR UCTC Titans 8.41
5 Delbosque, Angelina JR Unattached 8.43
6 James, DeAnna SR Unattached 8.66
7 Farris, Mikayla SR Chicago Blazers 8.66
8 Only, Kendal JR Unattached 8.97
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johnson, Zakiya SR Windy City Hammers South 8.13
2 Annafi, Lovie JR Unattached 8.17
3 Nutall, Lashanty SR Chicago Blazers 8.35
4 Afolabi , Ari SO Unattached 8.38
5 Davis, Daryn JR Unattached 8.55
6 Turner, Taliyah SR Chicago Blazers 8.97
7 williams, alisha SR Chicago Hounds and Foxes 9.58
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Roberson, Raelyn JR Unattached 8.01
2 Zebulun , Yahzuri SR Windy City Hammers South 8.03
3 Walters, Kayla SR Unattached 8.09
4 Richardson, Raytoria SR Ray Rich Entertainment 8.23
5 johnson, katelyn SR Unattached 8.30
6 Meschino , Gabriela JR Unattached 8.34
7 Sternberg, Kennedi SR Let It Fly Throwing 8.34
Prelims Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Heath, Kaylyn SR Liberty Twp. Lakota East 7.79
2 Bolden, Serena SR Unattached 7.86
3 McCall, Kaylah SR Zephyrs Track Club 7.92
4 Campbell , Jayla SR Zephyrs Track Club 7.93
5 vance, lyn'nikka SR Unattached 7.93
6 Pike, Talia SR Chicago Blazers 8.56
7 Rice, Laila SR Illinois Shockers Track Club 8.64

Women's Women 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Winkfield, Nia SR UCTC Titans 34.75
2 Danzy, Eniece SR UCTC Titans 36.79
3 Williams, Ashe SR UCTC Titans 41.07
4 Jackson, Carole SR SoCal Striders 41.32
5 Winston, Mattie SR Saints Track Club 44.45
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 White, Ta-Nia SR UCTC Titans 30.95
2 Cobb, Ajila SR Kroc Center Elite Track Team 32.77
3 Green, Aniya SR UCTC Titans 38.42
4 Brundidge, Sara SR UCTC Titans 41.82
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 minor, kymani SR Chicago Hounds and Foxes 31.32
2 Weathersby, Nefertari SR Saints Track Club 34.39
3 Williams, Courtney SR Saints Track Club 35.57
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Price, Autumn SR Saints Track Club 31.97
2 Rivers, Betty SR UCTC Titans 33.40
3 Jackson, Ahrianna SR Saints Track Club 34.37
4 robinson, amira SO Unattached 34.53
5 Ali-Landing, Kai Isoke SR UCTC Titans 35.36
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bell, Diamond SO Unattached 32.56
2 Shirley, DaMaiya SR Saints Track Club 34.06
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carmichael, Anne SR Unattached 31.51
2 Hamilton, R'Legend SR Unattached 31.94
3 Page, Zoe SR UCTC Titans 32.11
4 Abels, Megan FR Fort Recovery 32.67
5 Roberts, Amari SO Unattached 33.01
6 williams, autumn SR Chicago Hounds and Foxes 34.94
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nalls, Sanaa SR UCTC Titans 30.06
2 Terry, Keyana SR Unattached 30.47
3 Alexander, Emme SR Unattached 31.38
4 Parkin, Chloe SR UCTC Titans 33.87
5 Darke, Eve SR UCTC Titans 36.11
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Cydney SR UCTC Titans 27.66
2 Gillespie, Jazmyn JR Unattached 28.80
3 Semmer, Maddie JR Unattached 29.02
4 Allen, Reina SR Saints Track Club 34.51
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Criswell, Zaria SR Zephyrs Track Club 27.69
2 Rogers, Morgan SR UCTC Titans 27.71
3 Tsokolas, Zoe SR Unattached 28.47
4 Crossley, Kendall SR Zephyrs Track Club 30.08
5 Clark, Mya SR Unattached 32.72
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mustafa, Ayah SR Zephyrs Track Club 26.81
2 Edison, Alexandria SR Illinois Shockers Track Club 27.09
3 Delbosque, Angelina JR Unattached 28.10
4 Rice, Laila SR Illinois Shockers Track Club 29.63
5 irvin, nia SR Chicago Hounds and Foxes 31.89
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 White, Akela JR Zephyrs Track Club 26.05
2 McCall, Kaylah SR Zephyrs Track Club 26.64
3 Wright, Taylor SR Unattached 27.01
4 Barnes, Amaiya JR Zephyrs Track Club 27.20
5 Strahan, Kaylin SR Zephyrs Track Club 27.75
6 Brent, Kimberly SR Zephyrs Track Club 27.83
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, MiKenna SR Unattached 25.85
2 Stoughton, Danni SR Liberty Twp. Lakota East 25.89
3 vance, lyn'nikka SR Unattached 27.07
4 Coleman, Alysa SR Unattached 27.68

Women's Women 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Danzy, Eniece SR UCTC Titans 1:29.36
2 Winston, Mattie SR Saints Track Club 1:34.66
3 Jackson, Carole SR SoCal Striders 1:41.68
4 Kirby, BreAsia SR UCTC Titans 2:01.26
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Griggs, Kyla SR Kroc Center Elite Track Team 1:13.95
2 Robinson, Takayla SR Chicago Blazers 1:18.70
3 Brundidge, Sara SR UCTC Titans 1:36.48
4 daniels, chloe SR Chicago Hounds and Foxes 1:40.24
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zann, Molly SR UCTC Titans 1:13.45
2 minor, kymani SR Chicago Hounds and Foxes 1:13.88
3 Rivers, Betty SR UCTC Titans 1:14.12
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 williams, autumn SR Chicago Hounds and Foxes 1:16.87
2 Patterson , Nia SR Windy City Hammers South 1:18.61
3 pleasant, elysia SR Chicago Hounds and Foxes 1:19.96
4 henderson, kori SR Chicago Hounds and Foxes 1:20.57
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Young, Samiyah SR Windy City Hammers South 1:10.41
2 Abels, Megan FR Fort Recovery 1:11.89
3 Price, Autumn SR Saints Track Club 1:13.02
4 Ajakaiye, Oluwalosetemi SR Windy City Hammers South 1:13.36
5 brandon, zia SR Chicago Hounds and Foxes 1:17.44
6 Ali, ameera SR Chicago Hounds and Foxes 1:20.77
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Powell, Asha SR Windy City Hammers South 1:07.02
2 Fain, Diranna SR Windy City Hammers South 1:07.59
3 Davidson, Kiera SR Chicago Blazers 1:15.40
4 Darke, Eve SR UCTC Titans 1:15.69
5 Terry, Keyana SR Unattached 1:17.67
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Nilah SR Windy City Hammers South 1:06.59
2 Crossley, Kendall SR Zephyrs Track Club 1:07.77
3 Marshall, Jordan SR Windy City Hammers South 1:09.11
4 Valle, Daisy SR UCTC Titans 1:10.82
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stinson, Shanisa SR Windy City Hammers South 1:04.99
2 Marshall, Tianni SR Windy City Hammers South 1:06.00
3 Parekh, Ava SR UCTC Titans 1:06.75
4 Dockery, Tiana SR Kroc Center Elite Track Team 1:06.87
5 Clark, Mya SR Unattached 1:10.93
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barnes, Amaiya JR Zephyrs Track Club 1:01.19
2 Johnson, Zakiya SR Windy City Hammers South 1:01.36
3 Richardson, Raytoria SR Ray Rich Entertainment 1:03.75
4 Edison, Alexandria SR Illinois Shockers Track Club 1:03.76
5 Murray, Leah JR Unattached 1:05.92
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Campbell , Jayla SR Zephyrs Track Club 57.55
2 Stoughton, Danni SR Liberty Twp. Lakota East 58.46
3 Roberts, Tesa SR Zephyrs Track Club 59.08
4 Mustafa, Ayah SR Zephyrs Track Club 59.51
5 White, Akela JR Zephyrs Track Club 1:01.37

Women's Women 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sutton, Harley SR Calumet-St. Joseph 2:46.34
2 Moore, Keyaira SR UCTC Titans 2:49.79
3 Zann, Molly SR UCTC Titans 2:54.22
4 Pryor, Kaylen SR Windy City Hammers South 2:54.56
5 Wingood, Ali SR Dolphin Track Club 2:55.86
6 Llerenas, Sabina SO Unattached 3:01.32
7 Roach, Fiona SO Unattached 3:01.43
8 Collins, Malia SR UCTC Titans 3:07.27
9 Carr, Hyla SR Unattached 3:11.51
10 henderson, kori SR Chicago Hounds and Foxes 3:16.54
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mihas, Marianne SR UCTC Titans 2:16.16
2 Robinson, MiKenna SR Unattached 2:17.87
3 Behrens, Ella SR Unattached 2:28.87
4 Vale, Kellyn SR Calumet-St. Joseph 2:30.36
5 Parekh, Ava SR UCTC Titans 2:36.12
6 Burton, Hannah SR GCSC COUGARS 3:03.78

Women's Women 1 Mile Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bareikis, Jane SR FLEET Feet 5:09.61
2 Behrens, Ella SR Unattached 5:10.08
3 Parekh, Ava SR UCTC Titans 5:13.61
4 Moore, Keyaira SR UCTC Titans 5:53.61
5 Dwyer, Grace SR Calumet-St. Joseph 5:54.78
6 henderson, kori SR Chicago Hounds and Foxes 6:07.89
7 Hogan, Ailee JR Unattached 6:19.07

Women's Women 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Keyaira SR UCTC Titans 11:01.98

Women's Women 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walters, Kayla SR Unattached 8.97
2 Spagnola, Victoria SO Unattached 9.27
3 johnson, katelyn SR Unattached 9.29
4 Afolabi , Ari SO Unattached 9.94
5 Scott, Mia SR Palos Track Club 10.10
6 Edmund, Nayaisha SR Chicago Blazers 11.22
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Scott, Mia SR Palos Track Club 10.27
2 Edmund, Nayaisha SR Chicago Blazers 10.75
3 Betts, Dontrea SR Palos Track Club 10.76
4 Stinson, Shanisa SR Windy City Hammers South 10.79
5 Griggs, Kyla SR Kroc Center Elite Track Team 12.24
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Walters, Kayla SR Unattached 8.96
2 Spagnola, Victoria SO Unattached 9.25
3 johnson, katelyn SR Unattached 9.79
4 Sutton, Harley SR Calumet-St. Joseph 9.98
5 Afolabi , Ari SO Unattached 10.13
6 Morello, Mia FR Unattached 10.44
7 Gregory, Elise JR Unattached 11.65
8 Hudson, Jordenne SR Unattached 12.48

Women's Women High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bynum, Annika SR JUMP HIGH Athletic Club 5' 5.0"
2 Flight, Sarah SR Unattached 5' 3.0"
3 Probst, Brooke SR JUMP HIGH Athletic Club 5' 1.0"
4 Buratczuk, Natalie SR JUMP HIGH Athletic Club 4' 9.0"
5 Sutton, Harley SR Calumet-St. Joseph 4' 9.0"
6 Gregory, Elise JR Unattached 4' 9.0"
7 Alexander, Emme SR Unattached 4' 1.0"

Women's Women Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Held, Rhiannon SO Unattached 3.53
2 Breit, Carolyn-Paige JR Unattached 3.23
3 Gallagher, Chloe SR JUMP HIGH Athletic Club 3.08
4 Gatermann, Claire SR JUMP HIGH Athletic Club 3.08
5 Gasparaitis, Megan SR JUMP HIGH Athletic Club 2.93
6 Abels, Megan FR Fort Recovery 2.78
7 Morello, Mia FR Unattached 2.48
8 Weber, Mikayla SR Unattached 2.48
9 Abels, Katelyn SR Fort Recovery -

Women's Women Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rogers, Morgan SR UCTC Titans 4.97
2 Murray, Leah JR Unattached 4.82
3 Bernard, Simone SR OFF Track Club 4.58
4 Hamilton, R'Legend SR Unattached 3.81
5 Lambey, Tahja SR Sullivan (Chicago) 3.63
6 Abels, Katelyn SR Fort Recovery 2.77
7 Safford, Aniya SR UCTC Titans 2.28
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roberson, Raelyn JR Unattached 5.80
2 Annafi, Lovie JR Unattached 5.54
3 vance, lyn'nikka SR Unattached 5.50
4 Bolden, Serena SR Unattached 5.41
5 Klett, Isabelle JR Flippen Flyers 5.23
6 Wright, Taylor SR Unattached 5.15
7 Morello, Mia FR Unattached 5.14
8 Edison, Alexandria SR Illinois Shockers Track Club 5.10
9 Lynch, Mariah SR Palos Track Club 4.71
10 johnson, katelyn SR Unattached 4.68

Women's Women Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Zhania SR Windy City Hammers South 9.95
2 Lynch, Mariah SR Palos Track Club 9.83
3 Proctor, Isis SR Windy City Hammers South 9.63
4 Williams, Imani SO Unattached 9.52
5 Cooley, Tijonna SR Windy City Hammers South -
6 Valle, Daisy SR UCTC Titans -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Daryn JR Unattached 11.39
2 vance, lyn'nikka SR Unattached 11.19
3 Walters, Kayla SR Unattached 10.93
4 Only, Kendal JR Unattached 10.68
5 Boyd , Jalyn SR Windy City Hammers South 10.52
6 Klett, Isabelle JR Flippen Flyers 10.35
7 Bolden, Serena SR Unattached -

Women's Women Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Speller, Olivia SR Windy City Hammers South 7.96
2 Akinpelu, Beatrice JR Unattached 7.69
3 Coleman, Anjonae SR Windy City Hammers South 7.35
4 Pettis , Ananiah SR Windy City Hammers South 6.71
5 Jackson, Carole SR SoCal Striders 6.39
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Parker, Averi SR Let It Fly Throwing 10.33
2 Wingler, Shelby SR Center Grove Track Club 10.29
3 Denton, Skylar SR Let It Fly Throwing 9.99
4 Sarpong, Rachel SR Saints Track Club 9.93
5 Wingood, Priya SR Dolphin Track Club 9.44
6 Tovar, Angel SR ST3.0 8.50
7 Allen, Reina SR Saints Track Club 8.34
8 Walsh, Nicole SR Palos Track Club 8.05
9 Lewis, Raina SR UCTC Titans 7.32

Women's Women Weight Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Parker, Averi SR Let It Fly Throwing 1' 1.33"
2 Jackson, Carole SR SoCal Striders 7.51
3 Denton, Skylar SR Let It Fly Throwing 6.67