Indiana

Latest Results
Meet Date
De La Salle Invitational 2024 2/18/24
2024 Alex Wilson Invitational 2/17/24
2024 Clinton Early Bird 2/17/24
Illinois College Snow Bird Invite 1/20/24
2024 SEMO All-Comers 1/5-1/6/24
Midwest High Performance Series #1 @ Indiana Tech 12/9/23
GVSU Holiday Open 12/8/23
Illinois Top Times Championship (2A) 3/25/23
Illinois Top Times Championship (3A) 3/25/23
Illinois Top Times Championship (1A) 3/24/23
Clinton Last Chance 2023 3/20/23
Uni High Mini Meet #4 3/20/23
Nelson/Daniels' Classic (Large School Division) 3/18/23
HOI Indoor 3/18/23
7th Annual Bloomington Girls Indoor Invitational 3/18/23
SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/23
2023 WSC Gold Indoor Track & Field Championships 3/18/23
Nelson/Daniels Classic (Small School Division) 3/17/23
Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17-3/18/23
SWSC Boys Conference 3/17-3/18/23
SSC Red Indoor Championships 2023 3/16/23
Normal West Lady Wildcat Indoor Invite 3/15/23
Big 12 Conference Boys Indoor Meet - 2023 3/14/23
Big 12 Girls Indoor Championship - 2023 3/13/23
Senior Day Invite 2023 3/12/23
Pike Individual Championships 3/11/23
2023 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/23
Proviso East 11th Annual Lady Pirate Invite 3/11/23
Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 2023 3/11/23
2023 Tiger Indoor 3/10/23
2023 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier 3/9/23
HSR Qualifier ISU #3 3/8/23
DLS INDOOR INVITE....NO.2 3/5/23
2023 WL Individuals 3/4/23
HSR Qualifier ISU #2 3/4/23
New Haven Invite 3/4/23
RIHS Indoor Invitational 3/4/23
Argo Invitational March 4 3/4/23
2023 U High Girls Track Invitational 3/4/23
HSR Qualifier ISU #1 3/3/23
Mini Meet #3 3/3/23
2023 EIU HS Invitational 3/3-3/4/23
33rd Annual SIU HS Invite 3/3-3/4/23
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-23 3/2/23
Meteors Invite 2023 2/26/23
3A Girls High School Meet 2/25/23
Marion High School Boys 2023 Roger Minton Indoor Track and F 2/25/23
Arthur L Sullivan Invitational 2023 2/24/23
2023 Knight Boys Indoor Invitational 2/24/23
3A Boys High School Meet 2/24/23
1A/2A High School Meet 2/23/23
Marion HS Joe Elliott Girls Indoor 2/23/23
ROSCOE WHITFIELD 2023 2/19/23
Indiana Runner Indoor Sprint Showcase 2/18/23
Indiana Runner Indoor Distance Showcase 2/18/23
2023 Clinton Early Bird 2/18/23
2023 Lady Knight Indoor Invitational 2/17/23
Argo Tri 2/17/23
DE LA SALLE 2023 INVITE 2/12/23
Normal West Boys Indoor Invite 2/10/23
Argo Boys Track Tri 2-9-23 2/9/23
MSSU HS Open 1/21/23
Arkansas High School Invitational 1/14/23
2023 SEMO All-Comers 1/6-1/7/23
Illinois Top Times Championship (2A) 3/26/22
Illinois Top Times Championship (3A) 3/26/22
Illinois Top Times Championship (1A) 3/25/22
Clinton Last Chance 3/21/22
SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/19/22
UD Boys High School Indoor Classic 3/19/22
Lake Michigan Invitational 3/18-3/19/22
SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/18/22
HOI Indoor 3/18/22
UD Girls High School Indoor Classic 3/18/22
SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/17/22
Lady Wildcat Indoor 3/16/22
Big 12 Boys Indoor 3/15/22
Big 12 Girls Indoor Championship 3/14/22
ALL CHICAGO PRE CONFERENCE INVITE 3/13/22
Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/12/22
Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/12/22
2022 Rantoul Indoor Meet 3/12/22
Saint Ambrose University High School Classic 3/12/22
2022 Tiger Indoor 3/11/22
2022 West Lafayette HSR Qualif 3/10/22
BV Thursday Thriller 3/10/22
DE LA SALLE'S MARCH INVITE 2022 3/6/22
Argo Indoor Invitational 2022 3/5/22
Cogdal High School Invite (Boys) 3/5/22
2022 SIU High School Invite (Boys) 3/5/22
2022 WL Individuals 3/4/22
EIU High School Indoor Track & Field Meet 3/4-3/5/22
Cogdal High School Invite (Girls) 3/4/22
2022 SIU High School Invite (Girls) 3/4/22
3-3-22 BV Season Opener 3/3/22
Argo Quad Meet 3/3/22 3/3/22
Joe Elliott Early Indoor Girls Meet 2/28/22
3A High School Meet 2/26/22
Normal West Boys Indoor Invitational 2/26/22
Roger Minton Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/26/22
2022 Knight Boys Indoor Invite 2/25/22
1A/2A High School Meet 2/25/22
Arthur L Sullivan Invitational 2022 2/25/22
Indiana Runner Indoor Invitational 2/19/22
Clinton Earlybird Indoor 2/19/22
ROSCOE Whitfield Invite 2022 2/19/22
EIU Friday Night Special 2/18/22
Argo Meet 2022 2/18/22
METEOR CLASSIC 2/13/22
North Central College Heenan Invite - 2022 2/12/22
Argo Tri Meet 2/10/22 2/10/22
De La Salle Indoor Invite 2/6/22
2022 SEMO All-Comers 1/8/22
Dave Fulkerson Classic - Warsaw HS 1/30/21
2020-3-12 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/12/20
Normal West Lady Wildcat Indoor 3/11/20
2020 Big 12 Boys 3/10/20
Routt Rocket Indoor Invite 2020 3/10/20
2020 Big 12 Girls Indoor Championship 3/9/20
De La Salle Invitationals 3/8/20
LC Open Events Championship 3/7/20
Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/7/20
U High Indoor Invitational- Boys 3/7/20
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/7/20
2020 WL Individuals 3/6/20
Jacksonville HS Indoor Class 2A-3A 3/6/20
Argo Varsity Invitational 2020 3/6/20
Marion Boys Indoor 2020 3/5/20
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-5-20 3/5/20
2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/5/20
Bloom Twp vs Sandburg Duel 3/4/20
St. Ambrose University High School Classic 3/4/20
University of Dubuque Early Bird Co-Ed Invitational 3/3/20
Officials Invitational 2020 3/1/20
Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/29/20
Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/29/20
3A High School Meet Hosted by Lincoln Way East 2/29/20
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet 2/29/20
Arthur L. Sullivan Invitational 2/28/20
1A/2A High School Meet Hosted by Lincoln Way East 2/28-2/29/20
Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/27/20
2020 Indiana Runner Sprint Showcase 2/22/20
2020 Indiana Runner Distance Showcase 2/22/20
Normal West Boys Indoor 2/22/20
Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/22/20
Hononegah Girls Indoor Meet 2/22/20
Roscoe Whitfield Invite 2020 2/22/20
SIU High School Invite (Girls) 2/22/20
Knight Boys Indoor Invite 2/22/20
Friday Night Special 2/21/20
SIU High School Invite (Boys) 2/21/20
Argo Quad 2020 2/19/20
President's Day Classic 2020 2/16/20
2020 Indiana Track Club HS Open 2/15/20
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet 2/15/20
Auburn Girls Indoor Invitational 2/15/20
Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Invite 2/15/20
Argo Boys Track Quad 2-14-20 2/14/20
2020 De La Salle Open 2/9/20
Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/8/20
Arkansas High School Invitational 1/18/20
2020 SEMO All-Comers 1/4/20
2019 Ted Haydon Holiday Classic 12/14/19
Madison West Relays - Class A 3/30/19
Madison West Relays - Class B 3/30/19
2019 PE Midwest Classic 3/23/19
Ladies Last Chance Indoors 3/20/19
Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
Tri-State Small School Invitational 3/16/19
2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
2019 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19
2019 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/16/19
2019 WSC Gold Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/19
2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
UD Boys High School Indoor Classic 3/16/19
Tri-State Large School Invitational 3/15/19
Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15-3/16/19
UD Girls High School Indoor Classic 3/15/19
SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/14/19
HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19
9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/19
Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19
Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19
Bloom Twp vs Chicago Christian 3/13/19
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/13/19
2019 2nd Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/12/19
Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19
2019 2nd Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/12/19
2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19
Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19
SENIOR DAY INVITE 3/10/19
NWI Classic 3/9/19
Maverick HSR Qualifier 3/9/19
HSR Qualifier Wabash 3/9/19
Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/9/19
First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
2019 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19
2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19
Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19
Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19
Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19
2019 West Lafayette Qualifier 3/7/19
2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19
2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19
2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19
Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19
MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19
Coach Roy Fleet Invite & Celebration 3/3/19
Indian Open 3/2/19
Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19
Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19
Argo Invitational 3/2/19
2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19
University High School Invitational 3/2/19
Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19
2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19
2019 WL Individuals 3/1/19
Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
Ron Campbell Invitational 3/1/19
2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
Argo Boys Track Quad 2-28-19 2/28/19
2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19
Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19
ONU High School Classic 2/23/19
Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19
Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19
Arthur L. Sullivan Invitational 2/23/19
Track Madness 2019 2/23/19
Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19
2019 Friday Night Lights 2/22/19
MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19
Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19
2019 Indiana Runner Sprint Showcase 2/16/19
2019 Indiana Runner Distance Showcase 2/16/19
Coach Roscoe Whitfield Invitational 2/16/19
Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19
Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19
Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19
Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19
Argo Indoor Meet 2/13/19
President’s Day Classic 2019 2/10/19
2019 Indiana Track Club HS Open 2/9/19
Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19
Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/9/19
Argo Boys Track Quad 2-7-19 2/7/19
Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19
De La Salle Invitationals 2/3/19
Indiana Runner Indoor Opener 2/2/19
Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19
Prentice Gudgen High School Invitational 1/19/19
Arkansas High School Invitational 1/12/19
2018 Ted Haydon Holiday Classic 12/15/18
4/10/18 CAM Home Meet Sullivan, etc... 4/10/18
Madison West Relays - Class A 3/31/18
Madison West Relays - Class B 3/31/18
2018 PE Midwest Classic 3/24/18
Illinois Top Times Championships (2A) 3/24/18
Illinois Top Times Championships (3A) 3/24/18
Illinois Top Times Championships (1A) 3/23/18
Bloom Twp vs Lincoln-Way East Girls 3/21/18
Clinton Girls Last Chance Invite 3/19/18
Tri-State Small School Invitational 3/17/18
2018 WSC Gold Boys Conference 3/17/18
2018 Charleston High School Boys Indoor Invitational 3/17/18
2018 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/17/18
2018 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/17/18
SWSC Girls Conference 2018 3/17/18
2018 Urbana HS Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/17/18
UD Boys High School Indoor Classic 3/17/18
Lake Michigan Invitational 3/16-3/17/18
Tri-State Large School Invitational 3/16/18
CSL Indoor Invitational 3/16/18
SWSC Boys Conference 2018 3/16/18
WSC Indoor York 3/16/18
2018 WSC Silver Girls Championship 3/16/18
S.S.C Indoor 3/16/18
UD Girls High School Indoor Classic 3/16/18
CSL Girls Indoor Invitational 3/15/18
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/15/18
SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/15/18
EPGTF Indoor 2018 3/15/18
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/18
Normal West Lady Wildcat Indoor 3/14/18
Uni High Mini-Meet 4 3/14/18
2018 Byron Boys Indoor 5 Team 3/13/18
2018 Byron Girls Indoor Quad 3/13/18
Titan Indoor Meet 3/13/18
Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/13/18
Big 12 Girls Indoor Championship 3/12/18
De La Salle's Senior Day 2018 3/11/18
2018 NWI Championships 3/10/18
York Boys Meet 3/10/18
2018 Charleston High School Girls Indoor Invitational 3/10/18
2018 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/10/18
2018 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/10/18
2018 PE Lady Pirates Invite 3/10/18
Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/10/18
2018 Rantoul Indoor Invitational 3/10/18
Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/10/18
2018 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/9/18
2018 Byron Boys Indoor First Chance 3/9/18
Dan Phillips Relays 2018 3/9/18
Marion Boys Indoor 2018 3/9/18
York Girls Invitational #4 3/9/18
West Lafayette HSR Qualifier 3/8/18
2018 Byron Girls Indoor First Chance 3/8/18
2018-3-8 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/8/18
2018 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/7/18
Uni High Mini-Meet 3 3/7/18
Tri with Bloom/Sandburg/Marian 3/7/18
2018 Pre-Conference Classic 3/4/18
West Lafayette Individuals 3/3/18
Southern Illinois BOYS High School Indoor Invitational 3/3/18
2018 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/3/18
2018 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/3/18
2018 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/3/18
York Girls Invitational #3 3/3/18
University High School Invitational 3/3/18
Hononegah Girls Classic 3/3/18
Argo Invitational 3/3/18
Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/3/18
DePauw HSR Qualifier I 3/2/18
Southern Illinois GIRLS High School Indoor Invitational 3/2/18
York Boys Invite 3/2/18
Ron Campbell Invitational 3/2/18
2018 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class AA/AAA 3/2/18
2018-3-1 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/1/18
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-1-18 3/1/18
2018 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 2/28/18
Western Indiana Classic III 2/24/18
Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/24/18
ONU High School Classic 2/24/18
2018 PW 53rd Annual Boys Invite 2/24/18
Track Madness Invitational 2/24/18
Normal West Boys Indoor 2/24/18
The Arthur L. Sullivan Invitational-Argo 2/24/18
Paul Swanson Relays 2/23/18
Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/23/18
2018 Friday Night Lights 2/23/18
Bloom Twp vs Shepard JV 2/21/18
Uni High Mini-Meet 2 2/21/18
Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
2018 Knight Boys Invitational 2/17/18
2018 Huey Johnson Invitational 2/17/18
York Girls Invitational #2 2/16/18
2018 4th Annual Valentine Relays 2/10/18
Uni High Mini-Meet 1 2/7/18
De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
2018 Indiana Runner Distance Showcase 2/3/18
2018 ONU Invitational 2/3/18
De La Salle Blue & Gold 2018 1/28/18
Western Indiana Classic II 1/27/18
Western Indiana Classic I 1/20/18
Arkansas High School Invitational 1/13/18
2017 Ted Haydon Holiday Classic 12/16/17
HF Tri-meet 4/25/17
Burlington (Central) 13th Annual Frosh Soph Rocket Relays 4/22/17
Burlington (Central) 21st Annual Varisity Rocket Relays 4/20/17
All Peoria Track Meet 4/19/17
Midwest Prep Track and Field Invitational 2017 4/15/17
Madison West Relays - Class A 4/1/17
Madison West Relays - Class B 4/1/17
14th Annual St. John Lutheran MS T&F Invite 4/1/17
Tri-State Small School Invitational 3/25/17
2017 PE Midwest Classic 3/25/17
Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17
Tri-State Large School Invitational 3/24/17
3-21-17 Indoor E-P & Sterling 3/21/17
Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17
NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17
2017 WSC Gold Girls 3/18/17
SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17
2017 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/18/17
2017 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/18/17
2017 Urbana HS Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/18/17
Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17-3/18/17
SSC Indoor Invite 3/17/17
CSL Indoor Invitational 3/17/17
2017 West Suburban Silver Girls Championships 3/17/17
SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17
EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/17
SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/16/17
CSL Girls Indoor Invitational 3/16/17
NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/15/17
Gary Egler Invite 2017 3/15/17
Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17
Gary Egler Memorial 3/14/17
Titan Indoor 3/14/17
2017 Byron Boy/Girl Indoor Quad 3/14/17
3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17
2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17
Trine HSR Qualifier #2 3/11/17
Northwest Indiana Qualifier 3/11/17
Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17
Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17
Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/11/17
2017 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/11/17
2017 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/11/17
First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17
DePauw HSR Qualifier II 3/10/17
Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/10/17
Dan Phillips Relays 2017 3/10/17
2017 York Girls Invite 3/10/17
2017 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier 3/9/17
2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17
2017 Byron Girls 1st Chance 3/9/17
2017 Byron Boys 1st Chance 3/9/17
Sycamore Boys Invite 2017 3/8/17
2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17
HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17
De La Salle Gold Invite 3/5/17
Trine HSR Qualifier #1 3/4/17
DePauw HSR Qualifier I 3/4/17
2017 Indian Open 3/4/17
2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17
Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17
2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17
Gold Medal Invite 2017 3/4/17
York Girls Invitational #3 3/4/17
2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17
Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 3/4/17
Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17
2017 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/4/17
Argo Invite (Women's Meet) 3/4/17
SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17
HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invitational 3/3/17
Ron Campbell Invitational 3/3/17
Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17
2017 York Boys Invite 3/3/17
SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17
2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17
Bloomington South Indoor Invitational 3/1/17
Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17
Lady Spartan Invite 2/28-3/7/17
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17
Western Indiana Classic II 2/25/17
De La Salle/ East St. Louis Invite 2/25/17
Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17
Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17
2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17
Paul Swanson Relays 2/24/17
2017 Friday Night Lights 2/24/17
Meteors Invite 2017 2/19/17
Trine High School Open #2 2/18/17
HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17
2017 Huey Johnson Memorial 2/18/17
Oak Park and River Forest Boys' Track Invitational 2/18/17
2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17
York Girls Invitational #2 2/17/17
President's Day Classic 2017 2/12/17
2017 Indiana Track Club HS Open 2/11/17
HF Indoor Meet 2/11 2/11/17
2017 3rd Annual Valentine Relays 2/11/17
Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17
Argo Boys Track Quad 2-10-17 2/10/17
DeKalb, LaSalle-Peru Boys and DeKalb, Aurora West Girls 2/9-2/25/17
De La Salle Blue Invite 2/5/17
Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17
2017 Windy City Rumble 2/3-2/4/17
Western Indiana Classic 1 1/21/17
Arkansas High School Invitational 1/14/17
2017 Dartmouth Relays - High School 1/6-1/7/17
2016 Ted Haydon Holiday Classic 12/17/16
Madison West Relays - Class A 4/2/16
Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg Invitational 4/2/16
13th Annual St. John Middle School Track & Field Invite 4/2/16
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships (2A) 3/26/16
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships (3A) 3/26/16
Sterling Indoor Invite 2016 3/26/16
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships (1A) 3/25/16
Indoor Triangular 3-22-2016 3/22/16
Tri-State Small School Invitational 3/19/16
2016 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/19/16
2016 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/19/16
2016 Urbana HS Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/19/16
NIB XII Indoor Meet 2016 3/19/16
Tri-State Large School Invitational 3/18/16
Lake Michigan Invitational 3/18-3/19/16
HSR Qualifier at DePauw II 3/18/16
WSC Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/16
CSL Indoor Invitational 3/18/16
2016 WSC Gold Girls Championships 3/18/16
CSL Girls Indoor Invitational 3/17/16
Clinton Girls Last Chance 3/17-3/19/16
SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/17/16
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/17/16
Marian Catholic vs Bloom Twp Girls 3/16/16
NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/16/16
Normal West Lady Wildcat Indoor 3/16/16
Byron Indoor Track 2nd Quad Boys 3/16/16
Egler Invitational 2016 3/16/16
2016 Byron Girls Indoor 2nd Quad 3/15/16
March 15th Triangular 2016 3/15/16
Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/15/16
Gary Egler Invitational 3/15/16
Titan Indoor 3/15/16
Big 12 Girls Indoor Championship 3/14/16
Maverick HSR Qualifier 3/12/16
2016 Northwest Indiana Championships 3/12/16
2016 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/12/16
2016 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/12/16
2016 Lady Pirates Invite 3/12/16
Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/12/16
D- Final Pre Conference 3/12/16
Argo Indoor Invitational 3/12/16
First Chance Meet ABC 2016 3/12/16
Marion Boys Indoor Track and Field Invitational 3/12/16
Edwardsville Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/11/16
Dan Phillips Relays 3/11/16
LTC Indoor 2016 3/11/16
Byron Indoor Track 1st Quad Girls 3/11/16
Byron Indoor Track 1st Quad Boys 3/11/16
HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 3/10/16
2016-3-10 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/10/16
Decatur Area Boys Indoor Invite 3/9/16
2016 HF, JC, OF, Kank, TR, Eisenhower 3/9/16
Sycamore Indoor Invite 2016 3/9/16
Decatur Area Boys Indoor Invitational 3/9/16
Lady Spartan Invitational 3/8/16
March Madness Invite 3/6/16
2016 West Lafayette Individuals 3/5/16
HSR Qualifier at DePauw I 3/5/16
Gold Metal Invite 2016 3/5/16
Rockford Auburn Girls Indoor #2 3/5/16
2016 Lady Panthers Invite 3/5/16
Jacksonville High School A Invitational 3/5/16
HF Co-Ed ABC Indoor Invitational 3/5/16
Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/5/16
Hononegah Girls Classic 3/5/16
Apollo Indoor Invitational 3/5/16
SIU High School Invite (Boys) 3/5/16
University High School Invitational 3/5/16
Argo Invite (Women's Meet) 3/5/16
2016 Bloomington North Invitational 3/4/16
Jacksonville High School AA/AAA Indoor Invitational 3/4/16
Ron Campbell Invitational 3/4/16
2016 York Boys Track Invite 3/4/16
SIU High School Invite (Girls) 3/4/16
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Track & Field Invitational 3/3/16
2016-3-3 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/3/16
Argo Boys Track Quad 3/3/16 3/3/16
Decatur Area Girls Indoor Invitational 3/2/16
Western Indoor Classic II 2/27/16
2016 PW 51st Annual Boys Invite 2/27/16
Track Madness Invitational 2016 2/27/16
De La Salle/ East St. Louis Invite 2/27/16
Rockford Auburn Boys Indoor #2 2/27/16
Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/27/16
Marion Boys Early Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/27/16
Friday Night Lights 2/26/16
Dek., L-P Boys & Dek., Larkin Girls 2/26/16
2016 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/20/16
2016 Huey Johnson Memorial Invite 2/20/16
Triad Knight Invitational 2/20/16
Rockford Auburn Girls Indoor 2/20/16
HF Indoor Meet 2/20 2/20/16
Meteors Invitational 2016 2/20/16
2016 HF, C-M, Hinsdale S, Thornton, Chicago Lab 2/17/16
YSU HS Meet #4 2/13/16
2016 2nd Annual Valentine Relays 2/13/16
President's Day Classic 2/13/16
HF Indoor Meet 2/13 2/13/16
Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/13/16
DE LA SALLE'S SEASON OPENING 2/7/16
Anderson University Invitational 2/6/16
Rockford Auburn Boys Indoor Invitational 2/6/16
Tiffin HS Open #3 1/24/16
Kent St. HS Meet 2 1/23/16
Western Indoor Classic I 1/23/16
2016 Kentucky Invitational 1/15-1/16/16
SEMO All-Comers Meet 1/9/16
2016 Future Stars Holiday Classic 1/2/16
UINDY Winter Break Meet 12/11/15
Bullet Invite 4/20/15
Madison West Relays - Class A 4/4/15
2015 PE Midwest Classic 3/28/15
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships (1A) 3/27-3/28/15
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships (2A) 3/27-3/28/15
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships (3A) 3/27-3/28/15
Sterling Indoor Triangular March 24th 3/24/15
2015 Byron Girls Indoor Last Chance 3/23/15
2015 Byron Boys Indoor Last Chance 3/23/15
Tri-State Large School Invitational 3/21/15
Tri-State Small School Invitational 3/21/15
SWSC Boys Indoor Conference Championships 3/21/15
2015 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/21/15
2015 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/21/15
NIB XII Indoor Invite 3/21/15
Gene Armer Invitational 3/21/15
Clinton Girls Last Chance Indoor Invitational 3/21/15
Lake Michigan Invite 3/20/15
SWSC Girls Indoor Conference Championships 3/20/15
2015 WSC Gold Boys Indoor Championships 3/20/15
Bloom Twp vs Rich South Duel 3/19/15
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/19/15
Argo Boys Track 6 Team Mini Invitational 3/19/15
NIC-10 Indoor Championships 3/18/15
2015 Gary Egler 3/18/15
2015 Byron Girl Indoor Quad 3/17/15
Gary Egler Memorial Invitational 3/17/15
Sterling Indoor Triangular March 17th 3/17/15
Titan Indoor 3/17/15
2015 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/14/15
2015 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/14/15
De La Salle's Pre-Conference Classic 3/14/15
2015 Lady Pirates Invite 3/14/15
Argo HS Boys Indoor Invite 3/14/15
First Chance 2015 3/14/15
DePauw HSR Qualifier 3/13/15
LTC Indoor 2015 3/13/15
Hoosier State Relays West Lafayette Qualifier 3/12/15
2015-3-12 Bureau Valley Meet Indoors 3/12/15
Sycamore Boys Indoor Invite 3/11/15
Normal West Lady Wildcat Indoor Invitational 3/11/15
HF Girls Indoor Meet 3/11 3/11/15
Lady Spartan Invite 3/10/15
Big 12 Conference Boys Indoor 3/10/15
HF Indoor Meet 3/10 3/10/15
Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/9/15
De La Salle Meteors Invite #3 3/8/15
Regina Indoor 3/8/15
2015 West Lafayette Individuals 3/7/15
Wabash HSR Qualifier II 3/7/15
Argo Invite (Women's Meet) 3/7/15
Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/7/15
Gold Medal Meet 3/7/15
Jacksonville HS - Indoor Invitational - Class A 3/7/15
Hononegah Girls Classic 3/7/15
HF Co-Ed ABC Indoor Invitational 3/7/15
SIU High School Invite (Boys) 3/7/15
Auburn High School Girls Indoor #2 3/7/15
Jacksonville HS - Indoor Invitational - Class AA/AAA 3/6/15
Niles West Invitational 3/6/15
SIU High School Invite (Girls) 3/6/15
2015-3-5 Bureau Valley Meet Indoors 3/5/15
NCC Cardinal Classic Girls HS Track & Field Meet 3/5/15
Decatur St. Teresa Indoor Invite 3/4/15
Western Indiana Classic II 2/28/15
Normal West HS Boys Wildcat Indoor 2/28/15
DE LA SALLE / EAST ST. LOUIS INVITE 2/28/15
2015 PW 50th Annual Boys Invite 2/28/15
2015 Friday Night Lights 2/27/15
Huey Johnson Memorial Invitational 2/21/15
Auburn High School Girls Indoor 2/21/15
HF Indoor Meet 2/21 2/21/15
2015 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/21/15
De La Salle Meteors Invite #2 2/21/15
Trine High School Invite #2 2/20/15
HF Girls Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/15
President's Day Classic 2015 2/16/15
HF Indoor Meet 2/14 2/14/15
2015 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/14/15
2015 PW 1st Annual Panther Relays 2/14/15
HF Girls Indoor Meet 2/10 2/10/15
De La Salle Invite 2015 2/8/15
2015 Indiana Track Club High School Open 2/7/15
Rockford Auburn HS Boys Indoor Invitational 2/7/15
Trine High School Invite #1 1/31/15
Razorback Invitational 1/30-1/31/15
Western Indiana Classic I 1/17/15
SEMO All-Comers 1/10/15
Fort Wayne Express Holiday Classic 1/3/15
Madison West Relays - Class A 4/5/14
Madison West Relays - Class B 4/5/14
Sterling Indoor Invitational 3/29/14
2014 Proviso East Midwest Classic 3/29/14
March 25 Triangular 3/25/14
Clinton Lady Maroons Last Chance Indoor 3/24/14
2014 Byron Girls Indoor Last Chance 3/24/14
2014 Byron Boys Indoor Last Chance 3/24/14
2014 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/22/14
2014 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/22/14
NIB XII 12 Indoor 3/22/14
2014 Urbana HS Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/22/14
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invite 3/22/14
Argo High School Boys 5 Way Meet 3/22/14
2014 WSC Gold Girls Championships 3/22/14
Lake Michigan Invite 3/21-3/22/14
Niles West CSL Indoor Invitational 3/21/14
2014 WSC Silver Girls Championships 3/21/14
West Suburban Silver Boys Indoor Championship 3/21/14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/20/14
NIC-10 Indoor Championship Meet 3/19/14
Gary Egler Memorial 3/19/14
Western Indiana II 3/18/14
Titan Indoor 3/18/14
Gary Egler Memorial Invitational 3/18/14
2014 Byron Boy Indoor Quad 3/18/14
2014 Byron Boy/Girl Indoor Quad 3/18/14
Chicago DeLaSalle Senior Day Invitational 3/16/14
HSR Qualifier at Depauw II 3/15/14
McCutcheon HSR Qualifier 3/15/14
Sterling First Chance 3/15/14
2014 Lady Pirates Invite 3/15/14
Argo H S Boys Indoor Invite 3/15/14
2014 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/15/14
2014 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/15/14
LTC Indoor 2014 3/14/14
2014 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier 3/13/14
2014-3-13 Bureau Valley Meet Indoors 3/13/14
Normal West Lady Wildcat Indoor Invitational 3/12/14
Sycamore Boys Indoor Invite 2014 3/12/14
Sycamore Lady Spartan Invite 3/11/14
Big 12 Conference Boys Indoor 3/11/14
Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/10/14
HSR Qualifier at Wabash 3/8/14
Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/8/14
Sauk Valley Gold Medal Meet 3/8/14
Hononegah Girls Classic 3/8/14
SIU High School Invite (Boys) 3/8/14
Bloom Township Girls Invite #3 3/8/14
Argo Girls Track Invite 3/8/14
2014 Lady Panthers Invite 3/8/14
West Lafayette Individuals 3/7/14
Niles West Invitational 3/7/14
SIU High School Invite (Girls) 3/7/14
2014-3-6 Bureau Valley Meet Indoors 3/6/14
2014 Decatur St. Teresa Indoor Invite 3/5/14
De La Salle Meteors Invite 3/4-3/7/14
HSR Qualifier DePauw 3/1/14
2014 Bloom Township Track Madness 3/1/14
Thornwood Open 3/1/14
Chicago DeLaSalle Indoor Invitational #3 3/1/14
Bloom Twp Girls Friday Night Lights 2/28/14
Normal West Boys Indoor Invite 2/27/14
Trine High School Open #4 2/22/14
Bloom Twp Girls Invite #1 2/22/14
Illinois Orange & Blue Open 2/22/14
Chicago DeLaSalle Indoor Invitational #2 2/22/14
DeLaSalle Presidents Day Classic 2/16/14
Trine High School Open #3 2/15/14
2014 Lonnell Poole Invite 2/15/14
Greg foster Indoor Invitational 2/15/14
Chicago DeLaSalle Indoor Invitational 2/9/14
Indiana Track Club High School Open 2/8/14
Trine High School Open #2 2/1/14
Trine High School Open #1 1/18/14
Western Indiana 1/18/14
GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open 1/17/14
Kentucky Track & Field Invitational 1/17-1/18/14
Illini Open 1/11/14
SEMO All-Comers Invitational 1/4/14
Men's Teams
Team
21st Century
Adams Central
Alexandria Monroe
Anderson
Anderson Highland
Anderson Prep
Andrean
Angola
Argos
Attica
Austin
Avon
Baptist Academy
Barr-Reeve
Batesville
Battle Ground Middle School
Bedford North Lawrence
Beech Grove
Bellmont
Ben Davis
Benton Central
Bethany Christian
Bethesda Christian
Blackford
Bloomfield
Bloomington North
Bloomington South
Blue River Valley
Bluffton
Boone Grove
Boonville
Borden
Brebeuf Jesuit
Bremen
Brown County
Brownsburg
Brownstown Central
Calumet
Cambridge City Lincoln
Campagna Academy
Cannelton
Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis)
Career Academy South Bend
Carmel
Carroll (Flora)
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
Cascade
Cass
Castle
Caston
Center Grove
Centerville
Central Noble
Charlestown
Chesterton
Christel House
Christian Academy of Indiana
Churubusco
Clarksville
Clay City
Clinton Central
Clinton Prairie
Cloverdale
Columbia City
Columbus East
Columbus North
Concord
Connersville
Corydon Central
Covenant Christian (Indpls)
Covington
Cowan
Crawford County
Crawfordsville
Crothersville
Crown Point
Culver Academies
Culver Community
Daleville
Danville Community
Decatur Central
DeKalb
Delphi Community
Delphi MS
Delta
DeMotte Christian
Dugger Union
East Central
East Chicago Central
East Noble
Eastbrook
Eastern (Greentown)
Eastern (Pekin)
Eastern Greene
Eastern Hancock
Eastside
Edgewood
Edinburgh
Elkhart
Elkhart Christian
Elkhart Memorial
Elwood Community
Eman School
Eminence
Evansville Bosse
Evansville Central
Evansville Christian
Evansville Day
Evansville F.J. Reitz
Evansville Harrison
Evansville Mater Dei
Evansville North
Evansville Reitz Memorial
Fairfield
Faith Christian
Fall Creek Academy
Fishers
Floyd Central
Forest Park
Fountain Central
Frankfort
Franklin Central
Franklin Community
Franklin County
Frankton
Fremont
Frontier
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian
Ft. Wayne Canterbury
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran
Ft. Wayne Elmhurst
Ft. Wayne North Side
Ft. Wayne Northrop
Ft. Wayne Snider
Ft. Wayne South Side
Ft. Wayne Wayne
Gambold Prep
Garrett
Gary Roosevelt
Gary Wallace
Gary West Side
Gary Wirt
GEO Next Gen
George Washington Unified
Gibson Southern
Goshen
Greencastle
Greenfield-Central
Greensburg
Greenwood Christian
Greenwood Community
Griffith
Guerin Catholic
Hagerstown
Hamilton
Hamilton Heights
Hamilton Southeastern
Hamilton Southeastern JH
Hammond Bishop Noll
Hammond Central
Hammond Clark
Hammond Gavit
Hammond Morton
Hanover Central
Harding
Harrison (West Lafayette)
Hauser
Hebron
Henryville
Heritage
Heritage Christian
Heritage Hills
Herron
Highland
Hobart
Holy Cross
Home School Union
Homestead
Horizon Christian
Howe Military
Huntington North
IHSAA
Illiana Christian
Indian Creek
Indiana School for the Blind
Indiana School for the Deaf
Indianapolis Arlington
Indianapolis Arsenal Technical
Indianapolis Attucks
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard
Indianapolis Broad Ripple
Indianapolis Cathedral
Indianapolis Emmerich Manual
Indianapolis Howe
Indianapolis Lutheran
Indianapolis Marshall
Indianapolis Metropolitan
Indianapolis Northwest
Indianapolis Scecina Memorial
Indianapolis Shortridge
Indianapolis Washington
Indy Genesis
Int'l School of Indiana
Irvington Community
Irvington Prep Academy
Jac-Cen-Del
Jasper
Jay County
Jeffersonville
Jennings County
Jimtown
John Glenn
John Glenn
John Marshall
Kankakee Valley
Keystone
KIPP Indy
Knightstown
Knox
Kokomo
Kouts
La Lumiere
Lafayette Central Catholic
Lafayette Jefferson
Lake Central
Lake Station Edison
Lakeland
Lakeland Christian
Lakewood Park Christian
Lanesville
Lapel
LaPorte
LaVille
Lawrence Central
Lawrence North
Lawrenceburg
Lebanon
Legacy Christian HS
Leo
Liberty Christian
Lighthouse Christian Academy
Lighthouse CPA
Linton-Stockton
Logansport
Loogootee
Lowell
Maconaquah
Madison Consolidated
Madison-Grant
Manchester
Marion
Marion Lakeview Christian
Marquette Catholic
Martinsville
Math & Science Academy
McCutcheon
Medora
Merrillville
Michigan City
Michigan City Marquette
Milan
Mishawaka
Mishawaka Marian
Mississinewa
Mitchell
Monroe Central
Monrovia
Mooresville
Mooresville Christian
Morgan Township
Morristown
Morton Memorial
Mt. Vernon
Mt. Vernon (Fortville)
Mt. Vernon (Posey County)
Muncie Burris
Muncie Central
Muncie Southside
Munster
New Albany
New Castle
New Castle Chrysler
New Harmony
New Haven
New Palestine
New Prairie
New Washington
Noblesville
North Central (Farmersburg)
North Central (Indianapolis)
North Daviess
North Decatur
North Harrison
North Judson-San Pierre
North Knox
North Miami
North Montgomery
North Newton
North Posey
North Putnam
North Vermillion
North White
Northeast Dubois
Northeastern
Northfield
Northridge
Northview
Northwestern
NorthWood
Norwell
Oak Hill
Oldenburg Academy
Oregon-Davis
Orleans
Owen Valley
Paoli
Park Tudor
Parke Heritage
Pendleton Heights
Penn
Perry Central
Perry Meridian
Peru
Pike
Pike Central
Pioneer
Plainfield
Plymouth
Portage
Prairie Heights
Princeton Community
Providence
Providence Cristo Rey
Purdue Poly North
Purdue Polytechic
Randolph Southern
Rensselaer Central
Restoration Christian
Richmond
Rising Sun
River Forest
Riverside
Riverton Parke
Rochester Community
Rock Creek Academy
Roncalli
Rossville
Rushville Consolidated
Salem
Scottsburg
Seeger
Seton Catholic
Seven Oaks Classical
Seymour
Shakamak
Shawe Memorial
Shelbyville
Shenandoah
Sheridan
Shoals
Signature
Silver Creek
South Adams
South Bend Adams
South Bend Clay
South Bend Riley
South Bend St. Joseph
South Bend Washington
South Central (Elizabeth)
South Central (Union Mills)
South Dearborn
South Decatur
South Knox
South Newton
South Putnam
South Ripley
South Spencer
South Vermillion
Southern Wells
Southmont
Southport
Southridge
Southwestern (Hanover)
Southwestern (Shelbyville)
Southwood
Speedway
Springs Valley
Sullivan
Switzerland County
Taylor
Tecumseh
Tecumseh Middle School
Tell City
Terre Haute North Vigo
Terre Haute South Vigo
Thea Bowman Academy
Tindley
Tippecanoe Valley
Tipton
Traders Point Christian
Tri
Tri-Central
Tri-County
Tri-Township
Tri-West Hendricks
Trinity (Greenlawn)
Trinity Lutheran
Triton
Triton Central
Turkey Run
Twin Lakes
Union (Modoc)
Union City
Union County
University
Valparaiso
Victory College Prep
Vincennes Lincoln
Vincennes Rivet
Wabash
Wainwright Middle School
Waldron
Wapahani
Warren Central
Warsaw Community
Washington
Washington Catholic
Washington Township
Wawasee
Wes-Del
West Central
West Lafayette
West Noble
West Vigo
West Washington
Western
Western Boone
Westfield
Westview
Westville
Wheeler
White River Valley
Whiteland Community
Whites
Whiting
Whitko
Winamac Community
Winchester Community
Wisdom Builders
Wood Memorial
Woodlan HS
Yorktown
Zionsville
Women's Teams
Team
21st Century
Adams Central
Alexandria Monroe
Anderson
Anderson Highland
Anderson Prep
Andrean
Argos
Attica
Austin
Avon
Baptist Academy
Barr-Reeve
Batesville
Battle Ground Middle School
Bedford North Lawrence
Beech Grove
Bellmont
Ben Davis
Benton Central
Bethany Christian
Bethesda Christian
Blackford
Bloomfield
Bloomington North
Bloomington South
Blue River Valley
Bluffton
Boone Grove
Boonville
Borden
Brebeuf Jesuit
Bremen
Brown County
Brownsburg
Brownstown Central
Calumet
Cambridge City Lincoln
Campagna Academy
Cannelton
Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis)
Career Academy South Bend
Carmel
Carroll (Flora)
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
Cascade
Cass
Castle
Caston
Center Grove
Centerville
Central Noble
Charlestown
Chesterton
Christel House
Christian Academy of Indiana
Churubusco
Clarksville
Clay City
Clinton Central
Clinton Prairie
Cloverdale
Columbia City
Columbus East
Columbus North
Concord
Connersville
Corydon Central
Covenant Christian (Indpls)
Covington
Cowan
Crawford County
Crawfordsville
Crothersville
Crown Point
Culver Academies
Culver Community
Daleville
Danville Community
Decatur Central
DeKalb
Delphi Community
Delphi MS
Delta
DeMotte Christian
Dugger Union
East Central
East Chicago Central
East Noble
Eastbrook
Eastern (Greentown)
Eastern (Pekin)
Eastern Greene
Eastern Hancock
Eastside
Edgewood
Edinburgh
Elkhart
Elkhart Christian
Elkhart Memorial
Elwood Community
Eman School
Eminence
Evansville Bosse
Evansville Central
Evansville Christian
Evansville Day
Evansville F.J. Reitz
Evansville Harrison
Evansville Mater Dei
Evansville North
Evansville Reitz Memorial
Fairfield
Faith Christian
Fall Creek Academy
Fishers
Floyd Central
Forest Park
Fountain Central
Frankfort
Franklin Central
Franklin Community
Franklin County
Frankton
Fremont
Frontier
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian
Ft. Wayne Canterbury
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran
Ft. Wayne Elmhurst
Ft. Wayne North Side
Ft. Wayne Northrop
Ft. Wayne Snider
Ft. Wayne South Side
Ft. Wayne Wayne
Gambold Prep
Garrett
Gary Roosevelt
Gary Wallace
Gary West Side
Gary Wirt
GEO Next Gen
George Washington Unified
Gibson Southern
Goshen
Greencastle
Greenfield-Central
Greensburg
Greenwood Christian
Greenwood Community
Griffith
Guerin Catholic
Hagerstown
Hamilton
Hamilton Heights
Hamilton Southeastern
Hamilton Southeastern JH
Hammond Bishop Noll
Hammond Central
Hammond Clark
Hammond Gavit
Hammond Morton
Hanover Central
Harding
Harrison (West Lafayette)
Hauser
Hebron
Henryville
Heritage
Heritage Christian
Heritage Hills
Herron
Highland
Hobart
Holy Cross
Home School Union
Homestead
Horizon Christian
Howe Military
Huntington North
IHSAA
Illiana Christian
Indian Creek
Indiana School for the Blind
Indiana School for the Deaf
Indianapolis Arlington
Indianapolis Arsenal Technical
Indianapolis Attucks
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard
Indianapolis Broad Ripple
Indianapolis Cathedral
Indianapolis Emmerich Manual
Indianapolis Howe
Indianapolis Lutheran
Indianapolis Marshall
Indianapolis Metropolitan
Indianapolis Northwest
Indianapolis Scecina Memorial
Indianapolis Shortridge
Indianapolis Washington
Indy Genesis
Int'l School of Indiana
Irvington Community
Irvington Prep Academy
Jac-Cen-Del
Jasper
Jay County
Jeffersonville
Jennings County
Jimtown
John Glenn
John Glenn
John Marshall
Kankakee Valley
Keystone
KIPP Indy
Knightstown
Knox
Kokomo
Kouts
La Lumiere
Lafayette Central Catholic
Lafayette Jefferson
Lake Central
Lake Station Edison
Lakeland
Lakeland Christian
Lakewood Park Christian
Lanesville
Lapel
LaPorte
LaVille
Lawrence Central
Lawrence North
Lawrenceburg
Lebanon
Legacy Christian HS
Leo
Liberty Christian
Lighthouse Christian Academy
Lighthouse CPA
Linton-Stockton
Logansport
Loogootee
Lowell
Maconaquah
Madison Consolidated
Madison-Grant
Manchester
Marion
Marion Lakeview Christian
Marquette Catholic
Martinsville
Math & Science Academy
Medora
Merrillville
Michigan City
Michigan City Marquette
Milan
Mishawaka
Mishawaka Marian
Mississinewa
Mitchell
Monroe Central
Monrovia
Mooresville
Mooresville Christian
Morgan Township
Morristown
Morton Memorial
Mt. Vernon
Mt. Vernon (Fortville)
Mt. Vernon (Posey County)
Muncie Burris
Muncie Central
Muncie Southside
Munster
New Albany
New Castle
New Castle Chrysler
New Harmony
New Palestine
New Prairie
New Washington
Noblesville
North Central (Farmersburg)
North Central (Indianapolis)
North Daviess
North Decatur
North Harrison
North Judson-San Pierre
North Knox
North Miami
North Montgomery
North Newton
North Posey
North Putnam
North Vermillion
North White
Northeast Dubois
Northeastern
Northfield
Northridge
Northview
Northwestern
NorthWood
Norwell
Oak Hill
Oldenburg Academy
Oregon-Davis
Orleans
Owen Valley
Paoli
Park Tudor
Parke Heritage
Pendleton Heights
Penn
Perry Central
Perry Meridian
Peru
Pike
Pike Central
Pioneer
Plainfield
Plymouth
Portage
Prairie Heights
Princeton Community
Providence
Providence Cristo Rey
Purdue Poly North
Purdue Polytechic
Randolph Southern
Rensselaer Central
Restoration Christian
Richmond
Rising Sun
River Forest
Riverside
Riverton Parke
Rochester Community
Rock Creek Academy
Roncalli
Rossville
Rushville Consolidated
Salem
Scottsburg
Seeger
Seton Catholic
Seven Oaks Classical
Seymour
Shakamak
Shawe Memorial
Shelbyville
Shenandoah
Sheridan
Shoals
Signature
Silver Creek
South Adams
South Bend Adams
South Bend Clay
South Bend Riley
South Bend St. Joseph
South Bend Washington
South Central (Elizabeth)
South Central (Union Mills)
South Dearborn
South Decatur
South Knox
South Newton
South Putnam
South Ripley
South Spencer
South Vermillion
Southern Wells
Southmont
Southport
Southridge
Southwestern (Hanover)
Southwestern (Shelbyville)
Southwood
Speedway
Springs Valley
Sullivan
Switzerland County
Taylor
Tecumseh
Tecumseh Middle School
Tell City
Terre Haute North Vigo
Terre Haute South Vigo
Thea Bowman Academy
Tindley
Tippecanoe Valley
Tipton
Traders Point Christian
Tri
Tri-Central
Tri-County
Tri-Township
Tri-West Hendricks
Trinity (Greenlawn)
Trinity Lutheran
Triton
Triton Central
Turkey Run
Twin Lakes
Union (Modoc)
Union City
Union County
University
Valparaiso
Victory College Prep
Vincennes Lincoln
Vincennes Rivet
Wabash
Wainwright Middle School
Waldron
Wapahani
Warren Central
Warsaw Community
Washington
Washington Catholic
Washington Township
Wawasee
Wes-Del
West Central
West Lafayette
West Noble
West Vigo
West Washington
Western
Western Boone
Westfield
Westview
Westville
Wheeler
White River Valley
Whiteland Community
Whites
Whiting
Whitko
Winamac Community
Winchester Community
Wisdom Builders
Wood Memorial
Woodlan HS
Yorktown
Zionsville