05/03/24
|
Greene County Championships
|
Boys 1600m Run
|
F
|
4:53.32
|
05/03/24
|
Greene County Championships
|
Boys 800m Run
|
F
|
2:16.97
|
05/03/24
|
Greene County Championships
|
Boys 400m Dash
|
F
|
53.27
|
04/30/24
|
Eastern Greene Invite
|
Boys 800m Run
|
F
|
2:19.48
|
04/30/24
|
Eastern Greene Invite
|
Boys 400m Dash
|
F
|
52.67
|
04/26/24
|
Keith Jone Invitational
|
Boys 1600m Run
|
F
|
4:53.21
|
04/26/24
|
Keith Jone Invitational
|
Boys 800m Run
|
F
|
2:13.05
|
04/26/24
|
Keith Jone Invitational
|
Boys 3200m Run
|
F
|
11:01.20
|
04/23/24
|
Quad Meet: Eastern Greene, Lighthouse Christian, Mitchell, S
|
Men's 1,600m Run
|
F
|
5:02.00
|
04/23/24
|
Quad Meet: Eastern Greene, Lighthouse Christian, Mitchell, S
|
Men's 800m Run
|
F
|
2:12.30
|
04/23/24
|
Quad Meet: Eastern Greene, Lighthouse Christian, Mitchell, S
|
Men's 400m Dash
|
F
|
54.70
|
04/23/24
|
Quad Meet: Eastern Greene, Lighthouse Christian, Mitchell, S
|
Men's 3,200m Run
|
F
|
0.00
|
04/19/24
|
Linton Invitational
|
Boys 400m Dash
|
F
|
52.99
|
04/19/24
|
Linton Invitational
|
Boys 1600m Run
|
F
|
4:52.18
|
04/19/24
|
Linton Invitational
|
Boys 800m Run
|
F
|
2:11.43
|
04/16/24
|
ND hosts WRV and Eastern
|
Men's 400m Dash
|
F
|
53.25
|
04/16/24
|
ND hosts WRV and Eastern
|
Men's 3,200m Run
|
F
|
0.00
|
04/16/24
|
ND hosts WRV and Eastern
|
Men's 1,600m Run
|
F
|
5:07.00
|
04/16/24
|
ND hosts WRV and Eastern
|
Men's 800m Run
|
F
|
2:10.02
|
04/12/24
|
Warrior Invite North Knox
|
Boys 1600m Run
|
F
|
5:03.83
|
04/12/24
|
Warrior Invite North Knox
|
Boys 800m Run
|
F
|
2:11.29
|
04/09/24
|
Six Way Meet: EG, BNL, Shoals, Orleans, Bloomfield, Lighthou
|
Men's 1,600m Run
|
F
|
4:52.00
|
02/28/24
|
Bloomington North Invite 1
|
Men's 1,600m Run
|
F
|
4:54.00
|
05/18/23
|
IHSAA Sectional 26 ()
|
Boys 800m Run
|
F
|
2:08.86
|
05/10/23
|
SWIAC
|
Boys 800m Run
|
F
|
2:02.80
|
05/10/23
|
SWIAC
|
Boys 3200m Run
|
F
|
10:56.98
|
05/10/23
|
SWIAC
|
Boys 1600m Run
|
F
|
4:51.43
|
05/05/23
|
Greene County Invite
|
Boys 800m Run
|
F
|
2:06.70
|
05/05/23
|
Greene County Invite
|
Boys 3200m Run
|
F
|
11:07.28
|
05/05/23
|
Greene County Invite
|
Boys 1600m Run
|
F
|
4:50.06
|
04/28/23
|
Keith Jones Invite
|
Boys 3200m Run
|
F
|
10:55.10
|
04/28/23
|
Keith Jones Invite
|
Boys 1600m Run
|
F
|
4:58.60
|
04/28/23
|
Keith Jones Invite
|
Boys 800m Run
|
F
|
2:05.06
|
04/21/23
|
Linton Miner Invite
|
Boys 800m Run
|
F
|
2:09.59
|
04/21/23
|
Linton Miner Invite
|
Boys 3200m Run
|
F
|
10:44.10
|
04/18/23
|
Quad: White River Valley, North Daviess, Seven Oaks and East
|
Men's 3,200m Run
|
F
|
10:45.00
|
04/18/23
|
Quad: White River Valley, North Daviess, Seven Oaks and East
|
Men's 800m Run
|
F
|
2:07.00
|
04/14/23
|
North Knox Warrior Invite
|
Boys 800m Run
|
F
|
2:11.43
|
04/14/23
|
North Knox Warrior Invite
|
Boys 3200m Run
|
F
|
10:46.29
|
04/06/23
|
Tri Meet: Orleans, Lighthouse Christian, and Eastern Greene
|
Men's 3,200m Run
|
F
|
10:58.00
|
04/06/23
|
Tri Meet: Orleans, Lighthouse Christian, and Eastern Greene
|
Men's 800m Run
|
F
|
2:14.00
|
03/08/23
|
Bloomington North Invite 2
|
Boys 3200m Run
|
F
|
10:37.00
|