05/03/24
|
Greene County Championships
|
Boys 110m Hurdles
|
F
|
17.84
|
05/03/24
|
Greene County Championships
|
Boys Pole Vault
|
F
|
10' 6.0"
|
05/03/24
|
Greene County Championships
|
Boys 300m Hurdles
|
F
|
43.58
|
04/26/24
|
Keith Jone Invitational
|
Boys 110m Hurdles
|
F
|
18.31
|
04/26/24
|
Keith Jone Invitational
|
Boys Pole Vault
|
F
|
10' 0.0"
|
04/26/24
|
Keith Jone Invitational
|
Boys 300m Hurdles
|
F
|
43.59
|
04/23/24
|
Quad Meet: Eastern Greene, Lighthouse Christian, Mitchell, S
|
Men's 300m Intermediate Hurdles
|
F
|
43.32
|
04/23/24
|
Quad Meet: Eastern Greene, Lighthouse Christian, Mitchell, S
|
Men's 110m Hurdles
|
F
|
17.09
|
04/23/24
|
Quad Meet: Eastern Greene, Lighthouse Christian, Mitchell, S
|
Men's Pole Vault
|
F
|
7' 0.0"
|
04/19/24
|
Linton Invitational
|
Boys Pole Vault
|
F
|
11' 0.0"
|
04/19/24
|
Linton Invitational
|
Boys 300m Hurdles
|
F
|
44.28
|
04/19/24
|
Linton Invitational
|
Boys 110m Hurdles
|
F
|
17.62
|
04/16/24
|
ND hosts WRV and Eastern
|
Men's 300m Intermediate Hurdles
|
F
|
45.12
|
04/16/24
|
ND hosts WRV and Eastern
|
Men's 110m Hurdles
|
F
|
16.35
|
04/16/24
|
ND hosts WRV and Eastern
|
Men's Pole Vault
|
F
|
10' 0.0"
|
04/12/24
|
Warrior Invite North Knox
|
Boys Pole Vault
|
F
|
10' 0.0"
|
04/12/24
|
Warrior Invite North Knox
|
Boys 300m Hurdles
|
F
|
45.93
|
04/12/24
|
Warrior Invite North Knox
|
Boys 110m Hurdles
|
F
|
18.74
|
04/09/24
|
Six Way Meet: EG, BNL, Shoals, Orleans, Bloomfield, Lighthou
|
Men's Pole Vault
|
F
|
10' 6.0"
|
04/09/24
|
Six Way Meet: EG, BNL, Shoals, Orleans, Bloomfield, Lighthou
|
Men's 110m Hurdles
|
F
|
17.78
|
03/02/24
|
Red Devil Classic HSR Qualifier @ UIndy
|
Men's Pole Vault
|
F
|
10' 6.0"
|
05/25/23
|
IHSAA Regional 7 ()
|
Boys Pole Vault
|
F
|
10' 6.0"
|
05/18/23
|
IHSAA Sectional 26 ()
|
Boys Pole Vault
|
F
|
11' 0.0"
|
05/18/23
|
IHSAA Sectional 26 ()
|
Boys 300m Hurdles
|
F
|
45.02
|
05/10/23
|
SWIAC
|
Boys 300m Hurdles
|
F
|
44.57
|
05/10/23
|
SWIAC
|
Boys 110m Hurdles
|
F
|
0.00
|
05/10/23
|
SWIAC
|
Boys Pole Vault
|
F
|
10' 6.0"
|
05/05/23
|
Greene County Invite
|
Boys 300m Hurdles
|
F
|
45.59
|
05/05/23
|
Greene County Invite
|
Boys 110m Hurdles
|
F
|
19.52
|
05/05/23
|
Greene County Invite
|
Boys Pole Vault
|
F
|
10' 6.0"
|
04/28/23
|
Keith Jones Invite
|
Boys 300m Hurdles
|
F
|
46.97
|
04/28/23
|
Keith Jones Invite
|
Boys 110m Hurdles
|
F
|
17.69
|
04/28/23
|
Keith Jones Invite
|
Boys Pole Vault
|
F
|
10' 0.0"
|
04/21/23
|
Linton Miner Invite
|
Boys 300m Hurdles
|
F
|
45.06
|
04/21/23
|
Linton Miner Invite
|
Boys 110m Hurdles
|
F
|
18.56
|
04/21/23
|
Linton Miner Invite
|
Boys Pole Vault
|
F
|
9' 6.0"
|
04/18/23
|
Quad: White River Valley, North Daviess, Seven Oaks and East
|
Men's 300m Intermediate Hurdles
|
F
|
45.35
|
04/18/23
|
Quad: White River Valley, North Daviess, Seven Oaks and East
|
Men's 110m Hurdles
|
F
|
18.28
|
04/18/23
|
Quad: White River Valley, North Daviess, Seven Oaks and East
|
Men's Pole Vault
|
F
|
3.05
|
04/14/23
|
North Knox Warrior Invite
|
Boys 300m Hurdles
|
F
|
46.01
|
04/14/23
|
North Knox Warrior Invite
|
Boys 110m Hurdles
|
F
|
18.40
|
04/14/23
|
North Knox Warrior Invite
|
Boys Pole Vault
|
F
|
10' 6.0"
|
04/06/23
|
Tri Meet: Orleans, Lighthouse Christian, and Eastern Greene
|
Men's Pole Vault
|
F
|
3.35
|
04/06/23
|
Tri Meet: Orleans, Lighthouse Christian, and Eastern Greene
|
Men's 110m Hurdles
|
F
|
19.03
|
04/06/23
|
Tri Meet: Orleans, Lighthouse Christian, and Eastern Greene
|
Men's 300m Intermediate Hurdles
|
F
|
46.35
|
03/08/23
|
Bloomington North Invite 2
|
Boys 60m Hurdles
|
P
|
10.23
|
03/08/23
|
Bloomington North Invite 2
|
Boys Pole Vault
|
F
|
10' 6.0"
|
03/04/23
|
Red Devil Classic HSR 1
|
Men's Pole Vault
|
F
|
10' 0.0"
|