05/31/24
|
IHSAA State Final Track & Field Championships
|
Girls 3200m Run
|
F
|
11:28.14
|
05/21/24
|
IHSAA Regional 7 ()
|
Women's 3,200m Run
|
F
|
11:42.77
|
05/14/24
|
IHSAA Sectional 26 ()
|
Women's 3,200m Run
|
F
|
11:41.28
|
05/14/24
|
IHSAA Sectional 26 ()
|
Women's 1,600m Run
|
F
|
5:32.37
|
05/03/24
|
Greene County Championships
|
Girls 1600m Run
|
F
|
5:31.14
|
05/03/24
|
Greene County Championships
|
Girls 3200m Run
|
F
|
11:46.12
|
04/30/24
|
Eastern Greene Invite
|
Girls 1600m Run
|
F
|
5:36.75
|
04/30/24
|
Eastern Greene Invite
|
Girls 300m Hurdles
|
F
|
57.44
|
04/30/24
|
Eastern Greene Invite
|
Girls 3200m Run
|
F
|
11:56.70
|
04/26/24
|
Keith Jone Invitational
|
Girls 3200m Run
|
F
|
12:00.49
|
04/26/24
|
Keith Jone Invitational
|
Girls 1600m Run
|
F
|
5:41.45
|
04/23/24
|
Quad Meet: Eastern Greene, Lighthouse Christian, Mitchell, S
|
Women's 300m Intermediate Hurdles
|
F
|
57.67
|
04/23/24
|
Quad Meet: Eastern Greene, Lighthouse Christian, Mitchell, S
|
Women's 1,600m Run
|
F
|
5:41.00
|
04/23/24
|
Quad Meet: Eastern Greene, Lighthouse Christian, Mitchell, S
|
Women's 3,200m Run
|
F
|
12:07.21
|
04/19/24
|
Linton Invitational
|
Girls 3200m Run
|
F
|
12:15.87
|
04/16/24
|
ND hosts WRV and Eastern
|
Women's 3,200m Run
|
F
|
12:19.00
|
04/16/24
|
ND hosts WRV and Eastern
|
Women's 800m Run
|
F
|
2:39.00
|
04/12/24
|
Warrior Invite North Knox
|
Girls 400m Dash
|
F
|
1:11.22
|
04/12/24
|
Warrior Invite North Knox
|
Girls 3200m Run
|
F
|
12:24.23
|
03/02/24
|
Red Devil Classic HSR Qualifier @ UIndy
|
Women's 3,200m Run
|
F
|
11:48.99
|
02/28/24
|
Bloomington North Invite 1
|
Women's 3,200m Run
|
F
|
11:49.88
|
05/16/23
|
IHSAA Sectional 26 ()
|
Girls 3200m Run
|
F
|
12:08.37
|
05/16/23
|
IHSAA Sectional 26 ()
|
Girls 1600m Run
|
F
|
5:40.88
|
05/10/23
|
SWIAC
|
Girls 3200m Run
|
F
|
11:55.07
|
05/10/23
|
SWIAC
|
Girls 1600m Run
|
F
|
5:36.62
|
05/05/23
|
Greene County Invite
|
Girls 3200m Run
|
F
|
11:58.63
|
05/05/23
|
Greene County Invite
|
Girls 1600m Run
|
F
|
5:43.00
|
04/28/23
|
Keith Jones Invite
|
Girls 1600m Run
|
F
|
5:38.00
|
04/28/23
|
Keith Jones Invite
|
Girls 3200m Run
|
F
|
11:51.27
|
04/21/23
|
Linton Miner Invite
|
Girls 1600m Run
|
F
|
5:48.68
|
04/21/23
|
Linton Miner Invite
|
Girls 3200m Run
|
F
|
12:21.19
|
04/18/23
|
Quad: White River Valley, North Daviess, Seven Oaks and East
|
Women's 3,200m Run
|
F
|
12:48.00
|
04/18/23
|
Quad: White River Valley, North Daviess, Seven Oaks and East
|
Women's 800m Run
|
F
|
2:39.00
|
04/14/23
|
North Knox Warrior Invite
|
Girls 3200m Run
|
F
|
12:12.17
|
04/14/23
|
North Knox Warrior Invite
|
Girls 1600m Run
|
F
|
5:55.52
|
04/06/23
|
Tri Meet: Orleans, Lighthouse Christian, and Eastern Greene
|
Women's 1,600m Run
|
F
|
5:53.00
|
04/06/23
|
Tri Meet: Orleans, Lighthouse Christian, and Eastern Greene
|
Women's 800m Run
|
F
|
2:53.00
|
04/06/23
|
Tri Meet: Orleans, Lighthouse Christian, and Eastern Greene
|
Women's 3,200m Run
|
F
|
12:20.00
|
03/25/23
|
Hoosier State Relays Finals (Small Schools)
|
Girls 3200m Run
|
F
|
12:15.44
|
03/08/23
|
Bloomington North Invite 2
|
Girls 3200m Run
|
F
|
12:12.21
|
03/04/23
|
Red Devil Classic HSR 1
|
Women's 3,200m Run
|
F
|
12:32.74
|