05/02/24
|
Owen Valley vs Brown County
|
Boys 800m Run
|
F
|
2:24.12
|
05/02/24
|
Owen Valley vs Brown County
|
Boys 1600m Run
|
F
|
5:11.48
|
04/30/24
|
Columbus East vs Brown County
|
Men's 3,200m Run
|
F
|
11:07.63
|
04/25/24
|
Edgewood vs Indian Creek, Brown County, Owen Valley
|
Men's 1,600m Run
|
F
|
5:10.51
|
04/25/24
|
Edgewood vs Indian Creek, Brown County, Owen Valley
|
Men's 800m Run
|
F
|
2:23.77
|
04/20/24
|
Talon Relays
|
Boys 3200m Run
|
F
|
11:30.85
|
04/09/24
|
Columbus North Seymour at Brown County
|
Boys 1600m Run
|
F
|
5:05.48
|
04/06/24
|
Columbus North Invite
|
Boys 3200m Run
|
F
|
11:02.25
|
04/06/24
|
Columbus North Invite
|
Boys 1600m Run
|
F
|
5:11.01
|
05/18/23
|
IHSAA Sectional 26 ()
|
Boys 3200m Run
|
F
|
11:12.45
|
05/11/23
|
Western Indiana Conference Championship
|
Boys 3200m Run
|
F
|
11:06.20
|
05/02/23
|
Columbus East vs Brown County
|
Boys 3200m Run
|
F
|
11:09.04
|
04/27/23
|
Edgewood HS vs Indian Creek, Owen Valley and Brown County
|
Men's 800m Run
|
F
|
2:23.77
|
04/27/23
|
Edgewood HS vs Indian Creek, Owen Valley and Brown County
|
Men's 1,600m Run
|
F
|
5:10.51
|
04/25/23
|
BCHS vs. Brown County 4/25
|
Men's 3,200m Run
|
F
|
11:27.80
|
04/22/23
|
Talon Relays
|
Boys 3200m Run
|
F
|
11:12.01
|
04/17/23
|
Bloomington South vs Brown County
|
Men's 800m Run
|
F
|
2:24.52
|
04/17/23
|
Bloomington South vs Brown County
|
Men's 1,600m Run
|
F
|
5:23.61
|
04/11/23
|
Columbus North vs Brown County, Seymour
|
Men's 800m Run
|
F
|
2:18.92
|
04/08/23
|
Columbus North Invite
|
Boys 1600m Run
|
F
|
5:07.81
|
04/08/23
|
Columbus North Invite
|
Boys 3200m Run
|
F
|
11:30.41
|
04/04/23
|
Bloomington North, BNL, Brown County Triangular
|
Boys 1600m Run
|
F
|
5:14.91
|
04/04/23
|
Bloomington North, BNL, Brown County Triangular
|
Boys 3200m Run
|
F
|
11:28.18
|
03/03/23
|
Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2023
|
Men's 3,200m Run
|
F
|
0.00
|
03/04/22
|
Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1
|
Men's 3,200m Run
|
F
|
11:15.77
|
03/01/22
|
Bloomington North Invite 1
|
Boys 3200m Run
|
F
|
11:07.97
|