05/02/24
|
Owen Valley vs Brown County
|
Boys 800m Run
|
F
|
2:35.92
|
05/02/24
|
Owen Valley vs Brown County
|
Boys 1600m Run
|
F
|
5:22.33
|
05/02/24
|
Owen Valley vs Brown County
|
Boys Pole Vault
|
F
|
8' 6.0"
|
04/30/24
|
Columbus East vs Brown County
|
Men's 3,200m Run
|
F
|
11:06.41
|
04/30/24
|
Columbus East vs Brown County
|
Men's Pole Vault
|
F
|
8' 0.0"
|
04/25/24
|
Edgewood vs Indian Creek, Brown County, Owen Valley
|
Men's Pole Vault
|
F
|
8' 0.0"
|
04/25/24
|
Edgewood vs Indian Creek, Brown County, Owen Valley
|
Men's 1,600m Run
|
F
|
5:12.12
|
04/20/24
|
Talon Relays
|
Boys Pole Vault Relay
|
F
|
8' 6.0"
|
04/16/24
|
Martinsville, Bloomington South vs Brown County
|
Boys 800m Run
|
F
|
2:31.02
|
04/16/24
|
Martinsville, Bloomington South vs Brown County
|
Boys Pole Vault
|
F
|
8' 6.0"
|
04/09/24
|
Columbus North Seymour at Brown County
|
Boys Pole Vault
|
F
|
8' 0.0"
|
04/09/24
|
Columbus North Seymour at Brown County
|
Boys 1600m Run
|
F
|
5:06.82
|
04/06/24
|
Columbus North Invite
|
Boys Pole Vault
|
F
|
0.00
|
04/06/24
|
Columbus North Invite
|
Boys 800m Run
|
F
|
2:22.60
|
05/18/23
|
IHSAA Sectional 26 ()
|
Boys 3200m Run
|
F
|
11:35.42
|
05/18/23
|
IHSAA Sectional 26 ()
|
Boys Pole Vault
|
F
|
9' 0.0"
|
05/11/23
|
Western Indiana Conference Championship
|
Boys 3200m Run
|
F
|
11:21.99
|
05/11/23
|
Western Indiana Conference Championship
|
Boys Pole Vault
|
F
|
9' 0.0"
|
05/02/23
|
Columbus East vs Brown County
|
Boys Pole Vault
|
F
|
8' 6.0"
|
05/02/23
|
Columbus East vs Brown County
|
Boys 3200m Run
|
F
|
11:11.66
|
05/02/23
|
Columbus East vs Brown County
|
Boys 1600m Run
|
F
|
5:11.18
|
04/27/23
|
Edgewood HS vs Indian Creek, Owen Valley and Brown County
|
Men's Pole Vault
|
F
|
8' 0.0"
|
04/27/23
|
Edgewood HS vs Indian Creek, Owen Valley and Brown County
|
Men's 1,600m Run
|
F
|
5:12.12
|
04/25/23
|
BCHS vs. Brown County 4/25
|
Men's 1,600m Run
|
F
|
5:18.70
|
04/25/23
|
BCHS vs. Brown County 4/25
|
Men's 800m Run
|
F
|
2:22.60
|
04/25/23
|
BCHS vs. Brown County 4/25
|
Men's Pole Vault
|
F
|
8' 0.0"
|
04/22/23
|
Talon Relays
|
Boys 3200m Run
|
F
|
11:19.53
|
04/22/23
|
Talon Relays
|
Boys Pole Vault
|
F
|
8' 0.0"
|
04/17/23
|
Bloomington South vs Brown County
|
Men's 3,200m Run
|
F
|
11:48.74
|
04/11/23
|
Columbus North vs Brown County, Seymour
|
Men's 800m Run
|
F
|
2:19.84
|
04/08/23
|
Columbus North Invite
|
Boys 3200m Run
|
F
|
11:43.00
|
04/04/23
|
Bloomington North, BNL, Brown County Triangular
|
Boys 3200m Run
|
F
|
11:45.05
|
03/08/23
|
Bloomington North Invite 2
|
Boys 3200m Run
|
F
|
11:17.80
|
03/03/23
|
Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2023
|
Men's 3,200m Run
|
F
|
0.00
|