Trine High School Invitational #4

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holman, Jarrell SR Bruin Track Club 7.13
2 Holman, Jarrell SR Unattached 7.13
3 Freeman, James JR Tol. Central Cath. 7.18
4 Stouder, Connor JR Unattached 7.24
5 Adams, Kaylan SR Bruin Track Club 7.35
6 Adams, Kaylan SR Unattached 7.35
7 Medlin, Abraham SR Goshen Boom 7.38
8 Richardville, Patrick SR FT Express 7.49
9 Stazinski, Chris SR Andrean High School 7.58
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Medlin, Abraham SR Goshen Boom 7.33
2 Stouder, Connor JR Unattached 7.40
3 Lapp, Logan SR Bruin Track Club 7.61
4 Bostater, Brandon SR Fairview High School 8.13
5 Althouse, Quinton JR Unattached 8.15
6 Vance, Brogan SR Fairview High School 8.24
7 Whitfield, Tyler SR Bruin Track Club -
8 Edwards, Amir JR Tol. Central Cath. -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McGee, Gerald SR FT Express 7.51
2 Smith, Jordan JR Andrean High School 7.63
3 Bradley, Devin SO Tol. Central Cath. 8.12
4 O'Neil, Tucker SR Fairview High School -
5 Mcgee, Terry SO North Lawndale Prep -
6 cummings, skyler SR People Believing in Jesus -
7 Hugg, Christian SR Fairview High School -
8 White, Austin SR Bruin Track Club -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Adams, Kaylan SR Unattached 7.38
2 Adams, Kaylan SR Bruin Track Club 7.38
3 Stazinski, Chris SR Andrean High School 7.50
4 Dravet, Mark JR Andrean High School 7.72
5 Henschen, Dillon SR P.T.C. Cubs 7.82
6 Johnson, Hunter JR Unattached 7.89
7 Baumgartner, Brett JR Unattached -
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Freeman, James JR Tol. Central Cath. 7.29
2 Fisher, Justin SR FT Express 7.34
3 Odom, Chester JR Tol. Central Cath. 7.66
4 Gough, Jeff SR Andrean High School 7.81
5 Mccully, Kewan FR Andrean High School 7.87
6 O'Brien, Kyle SR Unattached -
7 Small, Matt SR Bruin Track Club -
8 Satoski, Owen FR Andrean High School -
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Holman, Jarrell SR Unattached 7.32
2 Holman, Jarrell SR Bruin Track Club 7.32
3 Richardville, Patrick SR FT Express 7.44
4 Morant, Elijah JR Tol. Central Cath. 7.94
5 Witt, Jacob SR TU Indiana 8.09
6 Warren, Tresean FR Tol. Central Cath. -
7 Goodson, Steffon SR Bruin Track Club -
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Edwards, CJ SR FT Express 9.32
2 Smith, Rondale SR FT Express 9.75
3 Lamon, Morgan SR FT Express 10.27
4 Cummings, Skylar SR Unattached 10.27
5 James, Monty SR FT Express 11.32
6 Wilson, Micah SR Unattached -
7 Aiken, Lawson SR Unattached -
8 De St Jeor, Otto SR Unattached -

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bloomfield, Tyler SR INDY ENGINE 23.39
2 Freeman, James JR Tol. Central Cath. 23.94
3 Billingsly, Tyshon SR Bruin Track Club 24.10
4 Fisher, Justin SR FT Express 24.20
5 Smith, Jordan JR Andrean High School 24.22
6 Richardville, Patrick SR FT Express 24.94
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stouder, Connor JR Unattached 23.80
2 Adams, Kaylan SR Bruin Track Club 24.34
3 Adams, Kaylan SR Unattached 24.34
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whitfield, Tyler SR Bruin Track Club 25.23
2 Dravet, Mark JR Andrean High School 25.33
3 Johnson, Hunter JR Unattached 25.68
4 Mccully, Kewan FR Andrean High School 26.03
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Collins, Alex SR Bruin Track Club 25.21
2 Edwards, CJ SR FT Express 31.71
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vance, Brogan SR Fairview High School 26.25
2 Timbrook, Jeffrey SR Fairview High School 26.74
3 Holman, Jarrell SR Unattached 27.03
4 Holman, Jarrell SR Bruin Track Club 27.03
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kissinger, Seth SO Team City 26.78
2 Lamon, Morgan SR FT Express 40.16
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Rondale SR FT Express 31.32
2 James, Monty SR FT Express 40.40

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 White, Austin SR Bruin Track Club 54.08
2 Lindley, Alex SR FT Express 54.45
3 Nettrouer, Brandon SR Unattached 54.54
4 Odom, Chester JR Tol. Central Cath. 55.19
5 Wilson, Tyler SR Tol. Central Cath. 55.21
6 Kissinger, Seth SO Team City 55.43
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Henschen, Dillon SR P.T.C. Cubs 53.76
2 Puttman, Cameron SR Bruin Track Club 54.11
3 Maas, Jimmy SR P.T.C. Cubs 57.12
4 Bostater, Brandon SR Fairview High School 59.60
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moriarity, Thomas JR Unattached 57.13
2 Abad, Gerardo SR Goshen Boom 1:00.29
3 Morant, Elijah JR Tol. Central Cath. 1:00.32
4 Bradley, Devin SO Tol. Central Cath. 1:01.39
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lamon, Morgan SR FT Express 1:23.31
2 James, Monty SR FT Express 1:27.47
3 Niccum, Avery SR Unattached 1:34.15

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gough, Jeff SR Andrean High School 2:05.20
2 Stazinski, Chris SR Andrean High School 2:07.06
3 Culler, Keigan SR Fremont 2:07.20
4 Stackhouse, Trenton SR TU Indiana 2:13.62
5 Cozad, Dylan SR Unattached 2:15.14
6 Leist, Cameron JR Fremont 2:16.89
7 Wilson, Brody SR Unattached 2:18.16
8 Dillinger, James JR Dekalb 2:23.47
9 Nettrouer, Brandon SR Unattached 2:32.43
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zoltek, Brenden SR Team City 2:13.37
2 Harney, Evan SO Team City 2:17.93
3 Law, Brayden SR FT Express 2:21.49
4 Bellamy, Tamon SR INDY ENGINE 2:21.54
5 Jasso, Ben JR Hicksville 2:34.80
6 Leszczynski, Aaron SR FT Express 3:00.92

Men's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Culler, Keigan SR Fremont 4:26.15
2 Herber, Tyler SR Fremont 4:39.49
3 Austin , Gary SR INDY ENGINE 4:45.02
4 Zoltek, Brenden SR Team City 4:45.59
5 Cozad, Dylan SR Unattached 4:47.21
6 Wilson, Brody SR Unattached 4:49.27
7 Leist, Cameron JR Fremont 4:56.48
8 McCartney, George FR Tol. Central Cath. 4:58.12
9 McCarthy, Robert SR Tol. Central Cath. 4:58.36
10 Harney, Evan SO Team City 5:01.67
11 Law, Brayden SR FT Express 5:05.84
12 Laureano, Jose SR INDY ENGINE 5:09.41
13 Dillinger, James JR Dekalb 5:10.01
14 Woodward, Nick SR Goshen Boom 5:11.50
15 Clary, Nathan FR Unattached 5:13.22
16 Graham, Austin SR Fairview High School 5:18.20
17 Garrett, Noah SR INDY ENGINE 5:23.36
18 Newman, Ben FR Tol. Central Cath. 5:24.26
19 McCartney, John SO Tol. Central Cath. 5:28.65
20 Frost, Dakota SR Unattached 5:30.38
21 Buchholz, Seth SO Tol. Central Cath. 5:30.38
22 Lykans, Josh FR Tol. Central Cath. 5:34.47
23 Betz, Terin JR Hicksville 6:01.69
24 Leszczynski, Aaron SR FT Express 6:10.72

Men's 3,200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Herber, Tyler SR Fremont 9:52.15
2 Tebeje, Sammy SR INDY ENGINE 10:16.10
3 Cozad, Dylan SR Unattached 10:34.64
4 Kauffman, Luke SR Goshen Boom 10:36.15
5 Law, Brayden SR FT Express 11:04.87
6 Abbs, Joshua SR Goshen Boom 11:24.72
7 Graham, Austin SR Fairview High School 11:29.33
8 Vernynckt, Cody SR Bruin Track Club 11:36.90
9 Castillo, Jesus SR Goshen Boom 11:38.26
10 Wagner, Dylan SR Bruin Track Club 11:44.88
11 Distelrath, Andrew SR Bruin Track Club 11:50.63
12 Jones, Nick SR Bruin Track Club 11:53.22

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maas, Jimmy SR P.T.C. Cubs 8.57
2 Wilson, Tyler SR Tol. Central Cath. 8.69
3 Winters, Kavon SR INDY ENGINE 8.78
4 Williams, Markisston SR Bruin Track Club 8.89
5 Parsley, Lincoln SO Archbold 9.48
6 LeSure, Aaron SR INDY ENGINE 9.78
7 Althouse, Quinton JR Unattached 10.30
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Maas, Jimmy SR P.T.C. Cubs 8.88
2 Williams, Markisston SR Bruin Track Club 8.95
3 Althouse, Quinton JR Unattached 9.73
4 Michael, Jared SO Hicksville 11.50
5 Davis, Keondre SR Bruin Track Club -
6 Payton, Imani SO North Lawndale Prep -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Winters, Kavon SR INDY ENGINE 8.92
2 Billingsly, Tyshon SR Bruin Track Club 9.61
3 Willis, Andy JR Hicksville 9.79
4 Timbrook, Jeffrey SR Fairview High School 10.06
5 Collins, Alex SR Bruin Track Club 11.29
6 Jones, Marlon SO North Lawndale Prep -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wilson, Tyler SR Tol. Central Cath. 8.93
2 Parsley, Lincoln SO Archbold 9.24
3 LeSure, Aaron SR INDY ENGINE 9.61
4 Clark, Deshon SR Bruin Track Club 11.91

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moriarity, Thomas JR Unattached 6' 0.0"
2 Williams, Markisston SR Bruin Track Club 5' 8.0"
3 Collins, Alex SR Bruin Track Club 5' 2.0"

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnston, Kyle SR Unattached 15' 0.0"
2 Hunter, Gary SR Unattached 13' 6.0"
3 Armstrong, Tony SR Fort Wayne Vault Club 13' 0.0"
4 Rheinheimer, Josh SR Raider Vault Club 11' 6.0"
5 Kitson, Cameron SO Unattached 11' 0.0"
6 Udell, Corey SR Raider Vault Club 11' 0.0"
7 Finnigan, Brendan JR Unattached 10' 0.0"
8 Sauder, Darin SR Archbold 12' 0.0"
9 Daniel, John SR Fort Wayne Vault Club 13' 6.0"

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moriarity, Thomas JR Unattached 18' 10.0"
2 Udell, Corey SR Raider Vault Club 18' 8.0"
3 Althouse, Quinton JR Unattached 17' 7.5"
4 Richardville, Patrick SR FT Express 17' 5.0"
5 Johnson, Hunter JR Unattached 16' 8.5"
6 Mallet, Alex SR Fairview High School 14' 7.75"
7 Smith, Rondale SR FT Express 11' 6.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Medlin, Abraham SR Goshen Boom 20' 10.0"
2 Billingsly, Tyshon SR Bruin Track Club 18' 11.0"
3 Adams, Kaylan SR Unattached 18' 5.5"
4 Adams, Kaylan SR Bruin Track Club 18' 5.5"
5 Collins, Alex SR Bruin Track Club 16' 0.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wright, Trevor SR Bruin Track Club 1' 2.08"
2 Lee, Yohanes JR Bruin Track Club 10.51
3 Berggren, Derek SR Bruin Track Club 10.05

Men's Weight Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wright, Trevor SR Bruin Track Club 10.95

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scott, Alexis SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 8.07
2 Arnold, Dejah SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 8.41
3 Hausch, Maddy SR FT Express 8.69
4 Krantz, Jaylin FR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8.87
5 McDirmit, Morgan SR FT Express 8.89
6 Perkins, Astria JR North Lawndale Prep -
7 Reed, Sierra SO Mishawaka -
8 Brown, LaShawntiana SR North Lawndale Prep -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Black, Sameone SR Unattached 8.12
2 Skelton, Makelle JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8.25
3 Alvarado, Shirene SR FT Express 9.44
4 Brown, Ashly FR Hicksville 10.24
5 west, Edquinette SO North Lawndale Prep -
6 Lamb, Danielle SO North Lawndale Prep -
7 Weemes, Cierra SR FT Express -
8 Torrey, Dereeona FR North Lawndale Prep -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pickens, Katlin SR FT Express 8.90
2 Hollis, Shidrea SR FT Express 9.39
3 Pickens, Nasya SR FT Express 10.58

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scott, Alexis SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 26.91
2 Taylor, Jaquell SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 27.89
3 Smith, Christina JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 29.67
4 Krantz, Jaylin FR Ft. Wayne Northrop 29.70
5 McDirmit, Morgan SR FT Express 29.87
6 Alvarado, Shirene SR FT Express 32.15
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hausch, Maddy SR FT Express 29.07
2 Pickens, Katlin SR FT Express 30.45
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hollis, Shidrea SR FT Express 31.92
2 Gebhard, Makenna SR FT Express 35.18
3 Pickens, Nasya SR FT Express 37.13
4 Gebhard, Anistyn SR FT Express 41.19

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Skelton, Makelle JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 1:01.96
2 Bolton, Latrice SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 1:02.48
3 Taylor , Demetra SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 1:02.55
4 Arnold, Dejah SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 1:07.95
5 Treadwell, Caprisha SR North Lawndale Prep -
6 Brown, kyra SR North Lawndale Prep -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Magee, Amber FR Ft. Wayne Northrop 1:03.11
2 Black, Sameone SR Unattached 1:03.58
3 Weemes, Cierra SR FT Express 1:05.86
4 Smith, Christina JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 1:06.46
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hollis, Shidrea SR FT Express 1:13.27
2 Gebhard, Delanie SR FT Express 1:13.58

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bolton, Patricia SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 2:29.04
2 Manning, Clare SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 2:39.39
3 Jones, Maddison SR Westview TC 2:41.01
4 Batt, Kelsey SR FT Express 2:42.63
5 Frantz, Holly JR Unattached 2:50.46
6 Nave, Shelby SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 2:54.87
7 Osmun, Delaney SO Hicksville 2:57.68
8 Cook, Kelli SR People Believing in Jesus 3:02.67
9 Gebhard, Anistyn SR FT Express 3:18.28

Women's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mirwaldt, Emma SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:19.17
2 Zawadzke, Alexia SO Unattached 5:47.23
3 Yoder, Cynthia SR Westview TC 5:56.91
4 White, Alexandra JR Unattached 6:19.41
5 Elward, Jessica SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:33.57
6 Cook, Kelli SR People Believing in Jesus 6:39.29
7 Schott, Rebecca JR Fremont -
8 Klopsch, Karen SO Ft. Wayne Northrop -
9 Batt, Kelsey SR FT Express -
10 Harber, Tiffany SR Unattached -

Women's 3,200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zawadzke, Alexia SO Unattached 12:33.29
2 White, Alexandra JR Unattached 13:11.49

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor , Demetra SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 9.43
2 Black, Sameone SR Unattached 9.61
3 Gochenour, Sidney SR TU Indiana 12.22
Prelim
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Taylor , Demetra SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 9.77
2 Black, Sameone SR Unattached 10.02
3 Marker, Brandi JR Hicksville 11.66
4 Gochenour, Sidney SR TU Indiana 12.45
5 Taylor, Jaquell SO Ft. Wayne Northrop -
6 Ahmed, Taryn JR Unattached -
7 Crawford, Tamika SR North Lawndale Prep -
8 Wright, Julia SR Westview TC -

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hearold, Carly SR Unattached 5' 2.0"
2 wineman, rachel FR Unattached 4' 10.0"
3 Wright, Julia SR Westview TC 4' 8.0"
4 Gochenour, Sidney SR TU Indiana 4' 2.0"

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McBride, Alyssa SR Unattached 12' 7.0"
2 Brown, Sophie JR Unattached 11' 6.0"
3 Hickerson, Claire SO Warsaw Community 10' 6.0"
4 Darnall, Lauryn SR Fort Wayne Vault Club 9' 0.0"

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Skelton, Makelle JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 17' 2.0"
2 Arnold, Dejah SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 16' 4.25"
3 Kempf, Conner JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 15' 11.0"
4 Hickerson, Claire SO Warsaw Community 15' 6.0"
5 Anderson, Leah SO Hicksville 15' 3.25"
6 Magee, Amber FR Ft. Wayne Northrop 14' 11.0"
7 Krantz, Jaylin FR Ft. Wayne Northrop 14' 9.0"
8 Pickens, Katlin SR FT Express 13' 2.0"
9 Gebhard, Makenna SR FT Express 10' 8.0"
10 Gebhard, Delanie SR FT Express 10' 6.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dincoff, Rachel SR Unattached 1' 0.75"
2 Tomlinson, Maria SR Mishawaka 11.63
3 Eck, Kara JR Unattached 11.07
4 Leppelmeier, Becca JR McComb 10.89
5 Brown, Jasmine JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 9.86
6 Lambert, Mikalah SR Let It Fly Throwing 8.88
7 Ostapchuk, Jordan SR Let It Fly Throwing 8.49

Women's Weight Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leppelmeier, Becca JR McComb 1' 2.02"
2 Lindemer, Hayley SR Let It Fly Throwing 10.97
3 Lambert, Mikalah SR Let It Fly Throwing 8.66
4 Ostapchuk, Jordan SR Let It Fly Throwing 7.70