Team | Score |
---|---|
Cahokia | 88 |
Herrin | 78 |
Plainfield South | 58 |
Tuscola | 42 |
Belleville West | 41 |
Sparta | 41 |
Rochester | 38 |
Edwardsville | 38 |
Geneva | 34 |
Beecher | 32 |
East St. Louis | 30 |
McHenry | 29 |
Shelbyville | 27 |
Belleville East | 24 |
Harrisburg | 23.5 |
Collinsville | 23 |
Springfield | 22 |
Lincoln-Way East | 21 |
Carbondale | 21 |
Normal West | 20 |
Casey-Westfield | 19.5 |
St. Joseph-Ogden | 17.5 |
Pleasant Plains | 17 |
Teutopolis | 16.5 |
Herscher | 16 |
Carlinville | 16 |
St. Anthony | 16 |
Centralia | 14 |
Jamaica | 14 |
Wesclin | 14 |
Springfield Southeast | 13 |
Monticello | 13 |
Plainfield North | 13 |
Unity (Tolono) | 11 |
Litchfield | 9 |
Staunton | 9 |
Robinson | 9 |
Centennial | 9 |
Warrensburg-Latham | 8 |
Mahomet-Seymour | 8 |
Auburn | 8 |
Hoopeston Area | 8 |
Tremont | 8 |
Salem | 7 |
East Richland | 6 |
Manual | 6 |
Taylorville | 6 |
Paris | 5 |
Mascoutah | 5 |
Williamsville | 4 |
Quincy | 4 |
Marion | 4 |
Effingham | 4 |
Bloomington Central Catholic | 3 |
Charleston | 3 |
Greenfield | 3 |
University (Urbana) | 3 |
Lanphier | 2 |
Marshall | 2 |
Decatur Eisenhower | 1 |
Frankfort | 1 |
Riverton | 1 |
Villa Grove | 1 |
Pekin | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Echols, Tyrone | SO | Collinsville | 6.59 | 10 |
2 | KIMBRO, KEITH | SR | Cahokia | 6.62 | 8 |
3 | Wray, Detchauz | SR | East St. Louis | 6.70 | 6 |
4 | Erickson, Seth | SR | Carbondale | 6.70 | 5 |
5 | Patterson, Jarvis | SR | Belleville West | 6.72 | 4 |
6 | Whitelow, DeVantre | JR | Centralia | 6.89 | 3 |
7 | Ziarko, Ian | SR | Lincoln-Way East | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Devonta | SR | Plainfield North | 7.01 |
2 | Koua, Yannick | JR | Lanphier | 7.02 |
3 | Wellmaker, Gus | SO | Collinsville | 7.09 |
4 | Hawkins, Jerrod | SR | Belleville West | 7.14 |
5 | Zimmerman, Kyle | SO | Washington | 7.22 |
6 | Wilson, Zach | FR | Taylorville | 7.24 |
7 | Ward, Chris | SO | Quincy | 7.45 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HILL, QUINNTARRIUS | SO | Cahokia | 6.77 |
2 | Bibbs, Kapri | JR | Plainfield North | 6.80 |
3 | Hoover, Lonnie | JR | Plainfield South | 7.00 |
4 | Broadstone, Jordan | SO | Washington | 7.11 |
5 | Woodson, Emory | JR | Springfield | 7.19 |
6 | Sykes, Diondre | SO | Lanphier | 7.37 |
7 | Poree, Caleb | SR | Mascoutah | 7.65 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Echols, Tyrone | SO | Collinsville | 6.70 |
2 | Lomax, Jeremy | SR | Carbondale | 6.85 |
3 | King, Roger | JR | Centralia | 6.88 |
4 | Welsh, LJ | SO | Charleston | 6.90 |
5 | Peoples, Jonah | FR | Centennial | 6.94 |
6 | Hemiover, Matt | SR | Salem | 6.99 |
7 | Fenton, Jacob | JR | Mascoutah | 7.06 |
8 | Mines, Joey | SR | Effingham | 7.31 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUMPHREY, DEMADRA | SR | Normal West | 6.74 |
2 | Erickson, Seth | SR | Carbondale | 6.74 |
3 | Stewart, Denzel | SR | Champaign Central | 6.75 |
4 | Coe, Rodney | JR | Edwardsville | 6.91 |
5 | Losch, Kyle | SO | McHenry | 7.08 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIMBRO, KEITH | SR | Cahokia | 6.68 |
2 | Ziarko, Ian | SR | Lincoln-Way East | 6.70 |
3 | Graham, Mick | SR | Mahomet-Seymour | 6.93 |
4 | Fowler, Eric | SR | Mt. Vernon | 6.99 |
5 | Neal, Cedric | SO | Marion | 7.05 |
6 | Williams, Donte' | JR | Quincy | 7.21 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Whitelow, DeVantre | JR | Centralia | 6.60 |
2 | Graham, Marshall | SO | Mahomet-Seymour | 6.78 |
3 | James, Cameron | SO | Edwardsville | 6.79 |
4 | Walker, Cartez | JR | Springfield Southeast | 6.81 |
5 | Wright, Dantrel | SO | Plainfield South | 6.86 |
6 | Ammann, Nick | JR | Highland | 7.33 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wray, Detchauz | SR | East St. Louis | 6.63 |
2 | Wright, Bradley | SO | Champaign Central | 6.76 |
3 | Harrison, Malik | FR | Springfield | 6.84 |
4 | Johnson, Grant | SO | Effingham | 7.03 |
5 | McMillen, Herbert | JR | Marion | 7.08 |
6 | Archey, Joseph | JR | Centennial | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patterson, Jarvis | SR | Belleville West | 6.65 |
2 | Rice, Daryl | SR | Belleville East | 6.81 |
3 | Henderson, Kyle | SR | Pekin | 6.91 |
4 | Davis, Billy | SR | Charleston | 7.20 |
5 | Lacy, Blaine | JR | Taylorville | 7.28 |
6 | Bush, Willie | JR | Springfield Southeast | 7.67 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schreiber, Nate | JR | Wesclin | 6.67 | 10 |
2 | Riley, Zach | SR | Herrin | 6.71 | 8 |
3 | Baird, Jordon | SR | Tuscola | 6.75 | 6 |
4 | Verstreater, Kohl | SR | Litchfield | 6.76 | 5 |
5 | McNamara, Jake | SO | Pleasant Plains | 6.78 | 4 |
6 | Anderson, Marshall | SR | Herrin | 6.89 | 3 |
7 | Gordon, DJ | SO | Monticello | 6.91 | 2 |
8 | Rollins, JohnDavid | JR | Harrisburg | 6.98 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McNamara, Jake | SO | Pleasant Plains | 6.85 |
2 | Daugherty, Damon | SO | Paris | 7.00 |
3 | Dixon, Brandon | SO | Jamaica | 7.12 |
4 | Bright, Nick | JR | Neoga | 7.24 |
5 | Ritchey, Tim | FR | Vandalia | 7.70 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Verstreater, Kohl | SR | Litchfield | 6.81 |
2 | Gerding, John | SR | Williamsville | 6.98 |
3 | Keown, Jake | FR | Shelbyville | 7.07 |
4 | Parkman, James | SR | Manual | 7.11 |
5 | Westfall, Zach | JR | Greenville | 7.19 |
6 | Ochs, Jacob | SR | Teutopolis | 7.28 |
7 | Breitling, Benne | SO | Pleasant Plains | 7.46 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Riley, Zach | SR | Herrin | 6.71 |
2 | Washburn, Dirk | FR | East Richland | 7.11 |
3 | Williamson, Derek | FR | Neoga | 7.17 |
4 | Furman, Dakota | SR | Litchfield | 7.22 |
5 | Alexander, Chase | SR | Williamsville | 7.23 |
6 | Doedtman, Karl | SR | Teutopolis | 7.45 |
7 | Franks, Matt | JR | Unity (Tolono) | 7.47 |
8 | McKinney, Cody | SR | Lawrenceville | 7.61 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shipp, Derrick | SO | Manual | 6.97 |
2 | Shuff, Evan | SR | Lawrenceville | 7.06 |
3 | Stephens, Josh | JR | Freeburg | 7.19 |
4 | Carley, Jamie | FR | St. Joseph-Ogden | 7.37 |
5 | Max, Mosely | SO | Pana | 7.61 |
6 | Street, Codee | SR | Vandalia | 7.62 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neely, Jake | SO | Wesclin | 7.01 |
2 | Buhrmester, Bo | SR | Shelbyville | 7.06 |
3 | Irvin, Robbie | SO | Hoopeston Area | 7.12 |
4 | Parr, Colin | SR | Greenville | 7.37 |
5 | Pflederer, Caleb | SO | Tremont | 7.43 |
6 | Deedrick, Jason | JR | Villa Grove | 7.61 |
7 | Richardson, Derek | JR | Unity (Tolono) | 7.64 |
8 | Bertels, Dylan | SO | Staunton | 7.83 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anderson, Marshall | SR | Herrin | 6.82 |
2 | Buch, Seth | JR | Sparta | 7.02 |
3 | Osmoe, Adam | SR | Mt. Olive | 7.14 |
4 | Moore, John | SR | Pana | 7.24 |
5 | Ragland, Ryan | JR | St. Anthony | 7.35 |
6 | Fenili, Dustin | JR | Monticello | 7.39 |
7 | Barber, Nick | SO | Riverton | 7.51 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baird, Jordon | SR | Tuscola | 6.77 |
2 | Eslinger, Levi | SR | Paris | 7.04 |
3 | Scott, Garry | JR | Warrensburg-Latham | 7.10 |
4 | Beard, Austin | FR | Robinson | 7.26 |
5 | Garza, Raymundo | JR | Arcola | 7.34 |
6 | Cho, Nick | SO | University (Urbana) | 7.39 |
7 | Rettick, Jimmy | SO | Bloomington Central Catholic | 7.61 |
8 | Atkins, Nate | FR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 7.83 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rollins, JohnDavid | JR | Harrisburg | 6.82 |
2 | Gordon, DJ | SO | Monticello | 6.90 |
3 | Nance, Preston | SR | Sparta | 7.00 |
4 | Hug, Cory | SO | Freeburg | 7.09 |
5 | Bane, Matt | SR | Rochester | 7.15 |
6 | Salesman, Steven | JR | Robinson | 7.30 |
7 | Beuchamp, Ian | JR | Tremont | 7.54 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalita, Nealay | FR | University (Urbana) | 7.00 |
2 | Kemp, Alex | SO | Tuscola | 7.03 |
3 | Nepute, Tony | JR | Mt. Olive | 7.10 |
4 | Westendorf, Riley | JR | St. Anthony | 7.24 |
5 | Greenwell, Aaron | SR | Warrensburg-Latham | 7.38 |
6 | Johnson, Dylan | FR | Newton | 7.71 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schreiber, Nate | JR | Wesclin | 6.71 |
2 | Chandler, Josh | SR | Jamaica | 7.02 |
3 | Brewer, Seth | SR | Casey-Westfield | 7.03 |
4 | Pickens, Dalton | JR | Newton | 7.07 |
5 | Samuels, Delano | SO | McNamara | 7.11 |
6 | Blumhorst, Ross | SO | Rochester | 7.27 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gerding, John | SR | Williamsville | 24.00 | 4 |
2 | Parkman, James | SR | Manual | 24.17 | 3 |
3 | Buch, Seth | JR | Sparta | 24.26 | 2 |
4 | Freidemann, Collin | SR | Unity (Tolono) | 24.71 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anderson, Marshall | SR | Herrin | 23.30 | 10 |
2 | Rollins, JohnDavid | JR | Harrisburg | 23.66 | 8 |
3 | Eells, Cody | SR | Hoopeston Area | 23.94 | 6 |
4 | Eslinger, Levi | SR | Paris | 23.97 | 5 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gerding, John | SR | Williamsville | 24.29 |
2 | Buch, Seth | JR | Sparta | 24.33 |
3 | Tomaw, Matthew | JR | Pleasant Plains | 25.36 |
4 | Dixon, Brandon | SO | Jamaica | 25.85 |
5 | Woodruff, Bobby | SO | Monticello | 26.28 |
6 | Rojas, Omar | FR | Arcola | 26.73 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skowronski, Brandon | SO | Shelbyville | 24.59 |
2 | Barnett, Zach | SO | Rochester | 24.91 |
3 | Scribner, Josh | SR | Tuscola | 25.30 |
4 | McGuire, Charles | SR | St. Anthony | 26.30 |
5 | Nilas, Brad | SO | Riverton | 27.93 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parkman, James | SR | Manual | 24.24 |
2 | Kalita, Nealay | FR | University (Urbana) | 24.97 |
3 | Cantrell, Haydn | FR | East Richland | 25.18 |
4 | Swoffort, Blake | FR | Vandalia | 26.01 |
5 | Honan, Colin | FR | Tremont | 26.65 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eells, Cody | SR | Hoopeston Area | 24.20 |
2 | Walter, Cameron | FR | Greenville | 25.03 |
3 | Ochs, Jacob | SR | Teutopolis | 25.20 |
4 | Hybarger, Brandon | SO | Altamont | 25.81 |
5 | Kile, Kody | SO | Marshall | 25.91 |
6 | Deedrick, Jason | JR | Villa Grove | 26.73 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rollins, JohnDavid | JR | Harrisburg | 24.06 |
2 | Hug, Cory | SO | Freeburg | 25.23 |
3 | Smyser, Joey | SO | Neoga | 25.76 |
4 | Baker, Curtis | JR | Robinson | 26.33 |
5 | Messing, Luke | SR | Beecher | 26.57 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anderson, Marshall | SR | Herrin | 23.28 |
2 | Beach, Wesley | JR | Warrensburg-Latham | 24.72 |
3 | Neely, Jake | SO | Wesclin | 24.82 |
4 | Finn, Ridge | SO | Newton | 24.98 |
5 | Carley, Jamie | FR | St. Joseph-Ogden | 26.75 |
6 | Mongold, Brad | FR | Staunton | 27.55 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eslinger, Levi | SR | Paris | 23.77 |
2 | Freidemann, Collin | SR | Unity (Tolono) | 24.41 |
3 | Marburger, Eric | SR | Mt. Olive | 26.02 |
4 | LaMarche, Matt | SR | Lawrenceville | 27.74 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nolan, Carey | JR | McHenry | 23.30 | 6 |
2 | Edwards, Kendall | SR | Carbondale | 23.44 | 5 |
3 | Graffagna, Jay | SR | Geneva | 23.67 | 2 |
4 | Russell, Bradley | SO | East St. Louis | 24.13 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Craig, Rodney | SR | Belleville West | 22.86 | 10 |
2 | Whitelow, DeVantre | JR | Centralia | 22.92 | 8 |
3 | HILL, QUINNTARRIUS | SO | Cahokia | 23.57 | 4 |
4 | Peters, Cameron | SR | Springfield Southeast | 23.63 | 3 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McNew, Quinton | JR | Mahomet-Seymour | 24.31 |
2 | Duncan, Jon | SR | Lincoln-Way East | 24.53 |
3 | Herring, Christin | SO | Belleville East | 25.15 |
4 | McCauley, Evan | SR | Washington | 26.02 |
5 | Wilson, Zach | FR | Taylorville | 26.25 |
6 | Lewis, Tre | JR | Collinsville | 27.47 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peters, Cameron | SR | Springfield Southeast | 23.49 |
2 | Edwards, Kendall | SR | Carbondale | 23.54 |
3 | Collins, Jordan | JR | Springfield | 24.27 |
4 | Nimy, Prince | SO | Champaign Central | 24.65 |
5 | Bradley, Brandon | JR | Lanphier | 25.24 |
6 | Mines, Joey | SR | Effingham | 26.24 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Russell, Bradley | SO | East St. Louis | 23.81 |
2 | Flores, Alex | JR | Plainfield South | 23.97 |
3 | Hemiover, Matt | SR | Salem | 24.15 |
4 | Poree, Joshua | FR | Mascoutah | 25.15 |
5 | Tucker, Anthony | SR | Normal West | 25.19 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HILL, QUINNTARRIUS | SO | Cahokia | 23.34 |
2 | Flores, Gregg | SR | Edwardsville | 23.90 |
3 | Henderson, Kyle | SR | Pekin | 24.21 |
4 | Williams, Donte' | JR | Quincy | 24.60 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Craig, Rodney | SR | Belleville West | 22.84 |
2 | Nolan, Carey | JR | McHenry | 23.88 |
3 | Ivy, Shaquille | SO | Marion | 25.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Whitelow, DeVantre | JR | Centralia | 23.27 |
2 | Graffagna, Jay | SR | Geneva | 23.53 |
3 | Peoples, Jonah | FR | Centennial | 23.98 |
4 | Fowler, Eric | SR | Mt. Vernon | 24.03 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coan, Tristan | JR | Staunton | 1:09.08 | |
2 | Woodworth, Adam | SO | Villa Grove | 1:13.96 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ray, Taylor | FR | Pleasant Plains | 58.91 | |
2 | Morse, Steven | SO | University (Urbana) | 1:00.43 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pflederer, Caleb | SO | Tremont | 57.21 | |
2 | Mason, Eric | SR | Warrensburg-Latham | 57.76 | |
3 | McLaughlin, Jordan | FR | Unity (Tolono) | 57.93 | |
4 | McIntosh, Robert | SR | Monticello | 59.87 | |
5 | Max, Mosely | SO | Pana | 1:00.10 | |
6 | Dunleavy, Joe | JR | McNamara | 1:04.12 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harpring, Greg | JR | Williamsville | 55.95 | |
2 | Eveland, Heston | SR | Tuscola | 56.22 | |
3 | Ambuehl, Ryan | FR | Vandalia | 56.40 | |
4 | Powers, Jed | SO | Paris | 1:00.23 | |
5 | Durbin, Scott | JR | Litchfield | 1:01.96 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rea, Wade | JR | Herrin | 55.72 | |
2 | Wright, Eli | SO | Robinson | 55.91 | |
3 | Seymour, Alec | JR | Riverton | 56.66 | |
4 | Lirios, Michael | SR | Greenville | 56.89 | |
5 | Newman, Shane | SO | East Richland | 57.04 | |
6 | Stewart, Brendan | FR | Carlinville | 58.75 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones, Josh | JR | Herscher | 52.81 | 8 |
2 | Salinas, Hector | SO | Arcola | 56.67 | |
3 | Leighty, Michael | JR | Lawrenceville | 56.98 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eandi, Brett | SR | Rochester | 53.00 | 5 |
2 | cooper, steve | SR | Beecher | 53.84 | 4 |
3 | Ralph, Jacob | JR | Casey-Westfield | 54.60 | 3 |
4 | Trudeau, Trey | JR | Marshall | 55.10 | 1 |
5 | Willenborg, Drew | SR | St. Anthony | 55.55 | |
6 | Blair, Zach | SR | Neoga | 57.17 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boarman, Cody | SR | Shelbyville | 52.49 | 10 |
2 | Nurnberger, Luke | SR | Sparta | 52.97 | 6 |
3 | Alexander, Ethan | SR | Harrisburg | 54.75 | 2 |
4 | Eells, Cody | SR | Hoopeston Area | 55.66 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wright, Justin | JR | Charleston | 56.72 | |
2 | Wilson, Jordan | SO | Washington | 58.02 | |
3 | Westerman, Alex | JR | Highland | 59.08 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marsaglia, Brenton | JR | Springfield | 56.57 | |
2 | Schuette, Tom | SO | Edwardsville | 57.06 | |
3 | WIEBENGA, CALEB | SO | Normal West | 57.20 | |
4 | Tolbert, PJ | FR | Lincoln-Way East | 57.21 | |
5 | Briscoe, David | SO | Centennial | 58.96 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor, Traxton | SO | Marion | 56.02 | |
2 | Devall, Mark | SO | Effingham | 56.07 | |
3 | Dumas, Khrystian | JR | Lanphier | 57.77 | |
4 | Little, Richard | FR | Pekin | 1:01.52 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hartley, Eric | SR | Taylorville | 53.43 | |
2 | Womack, Kewanee | JR | Springfield Southeast | 54.52 | |
3 | Holm, Josh | SO | McHenry | 54.59 | |
4 | Agard, Jordan | JR | Quincy | 57.01 | |
5 | Scott, Raymond | SO | Belleville West | 57.68 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brummett, Jared | JR | Salem | 53.11 | 3 |
2 | Erickson, Seth | SR | Carbondale | 53.27 | 2 |
3 | Hill, Travis | JR | Mahomet-Seymour | 54.94 | |
4 | Lawrence, Miles | SR | Belleville East | 55.35 | |
5 | Panega, Andrew | SO | Mt. Vernon | 56.88 | |
6 | Halpern, Sam | SO | Champaign Central | 57.03 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMAS, RANDALL | SR | Cahokia | 50.90 | 10 |
2 | Magee, Sheldon | JR | Plainfield South | 51.19 | 8 |
3 | Thomas, Damirus | JR | East St. Louis | 51.27 | 6 |
4 | Manley, Dominique | SR | Collinsville | 51.39 | 5 |
5 | Capodice, Kevin | SR | Plainfield North | 52.22 | 4 |
6 | Cullum, Kenny | SR | Centralia | 53.42 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hage, Nick | JR | Effingham | 2:17.77 | |
2 | Johnson, Devante | FR | Springfield Southeast | 2:19.40 | |
3 | Heckman, ASA | FR | Carbondale | 2:19.70 | |
4 | Robison, Dalton | SO | Marion | 2:19.97 | |
5 | Stilwill, Kyle | JR | Taylorville | 2:20.05 | |
6 | Heise, Austin | JR | Charleston | 2:24.25 | |
7 | Doughty, Dylan | SR | Charleston | 2:25.65 | |
8 | Rodgers, T.J. | FR | Centralia | 2:26.72 | |
9 | Hale, Marcus | SO | Springfield Southeast | 2:31.28 | |
10 | Gill, Adam | SR | Marion | 2:32.10 | |
11 | Brummer, Brian | FR | Taylorville | 2:32.18 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Conboy, Jimmy | JR | Lincoln-Way East | 2:10.60 | |
2 | Woods, Adam | SR | Lincoln-Way East | 2:12.06 | |
3 | Pence, Tyler | SO | Springfield | 2:15.97 | |
4 | Abert, AJ | SO | Highland | 2:17.44 | |
5 | Barrington, Catfish | SO | Salem | 2:18.18 | |
6 | Durham, Victor | SR | Mt. Vernon | 2:20.96 | |
7 | Manzilla, Louie | FR | Washington | 2:21.66 | |
8 | Albert, Tony | SO | Salem | 2:23.84 | |
9 | Johnson, Tim | SR | Highland | 2:25.34 | |
10 | Sherman, Derek | SO | Centralia | 2:26.48 | |
11 | Capps, Joe | SR | Mt. Vernon | 2:32.42 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Archibald, Peter | SO | Geneva | 2:04.16 | 2 |
2 | Hagood, Isaiah | SO | Belleville East | 2:07.91 | |
3 | Glick, Andrew | SR | Pekin | 2:08.70 | |
4 | Rodriguez, Justin | SR | Geneva | 2:08.86 | |
5 | Dyer, Cody | FR | Plainfield South | 2:09.97 | |
6 | Davis, Alex | SR | Belleville East | 2:11.40 | |
7 | Roll, Clayton | SO | Quincy | 2:13.30 | |
8 | Dunning, Trey | JR | Plainfield South | 2:13.39 | |
9 | Gorsage, Mike | JR | Edwardsville | 2:14.09 | |
10 | Bollinger, Adam | SO | Pekin | 2:14.11 | |
11 | Burns, William | JR | Mascoutah | 2:14.96 | |
12 | Perrine, Ben | SO | Belleville West | 2:18.31 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mazar, Daniel | JR | Edwardsville | 1:57.34 | 10 |
2 | Manley, Dominique | SR | Collinsville | 1:57.57 | 8 |
3 | Lee, Justin | SR | Springfield | 1:58.67 | 6 |
4 | WARD, LYJERRICK | SR | Cahokia | 2:00.08 | 5 |
5 | Sabatka, Jeff | SR | McHenry | 2:01.02 | 4 |
6 | Hannigan, Joey | SR | Belleville West | 2:04.03 | 3 |
7 | Moore, Johnny | SO | East St. Louis | 2:04.97 | 1 |
8 | Ahlers, Andrew | JR | Collinsville | 2:05.22 | |
9 | PAYTON, DARREN | FR | Cahokia | 2:05.62 | |
10 | Anderson, Jeremy | SR | Lanphier | 2:06.20 | |
11 | Endrizzi, Roman | JR | Normal West | 2:06.59 | |
12 | Rivera, Jason | JR | Plainfield North | 2:08.92 | |
13 | Chisholm, Nathan | SR | Champaign Central | 2:09.52 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McClure, Eric | SR | Lawrenceville | 2:17.00 | |
2 | Wampler, Josh | JR | Riverton | 2:20.01 | |
3 | Walston, Doran | SO | Unity (Tolono) | 2:20.07 | |
4 | England, Zach | SO | Shelbyville | 2:20.77 | |
5 | Marler, Jacob | FR | Freeburg | 2:23.84 | |
6 | Tobias, Ben | SO | Williamsville | 2:27.59 | |
7 | Purcell, Colby | SO | Unity (Tolono) | 2:28.10 | |
8 | Vahling, Domonic | SO | Teutopolis | 2:28.58 | |
9 | Romine, Spencer | SR | Arcola | 2:29.09 | |
10 | Pappas, Brennan | SO | Pleasant Plains | 2:30.41 | |
11 | Wong, Jason | SO | Villa Grove | 2:55.64 | |
12 | Birk, Marc | FR | Staunton | 2:56.63 | |
13 | Staats, Joe | SR | Williamsville | 2:56.64 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hutson, Bos | JR | Monticello | 2:18.84 | |
2 | Repking, Justin | SR | Teutopolis | 2:19.42 | |
3 | Phillips, Brandon | JR | East Richland | 2:19.43 | |
4 | Ferguson, Jamy | FR | Herscher | 2:20.30 | |
5 | Hepner, Josh | SR | Robinson | 2:21.50 | |
6 | Broch, Jeff | SO | Tuscola | 2:22.62 | |
7 | Nesbitt, Will | JR | Jamaica | 2:22.72 | |
8 | Allison, Samuel | FR | Staunton | 2:23.96 | |
9 | Martinez, Santiago | SO | Tuscola | 2:24.46 | |
10 | Cook, Devon | JR | Wesclin | 2:28.94 | |
11 | Rice, Caleb | JR | Harrisburg | 2:29.50 | |
12 | Grunloh, Andrew | SR | St. Anthony | 2:30.43 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hale, Blake | FR | Robinson | 2:10.29 | |
2 | Williams, Justin | SR | Shelbyville | 2:12.97 | |
3 | Grimshaw, Grant | SO | Freeburg | 2:13.71 | |
4 | Yeck, Michael | JR | Rochester | 2:16.91 | |
5 | Borders, Kyle | SR | Herrin | 2:17.81 | |
6 | Morgan, Trevor | SO | Sparta | 2:17.99 | |
7 | Hayes, Patrick | JR | Monticello | 2:18.41 | |
8 | Seidel, Davey | SO | Altamont | 2:19.75 | |
9 | Milligan, Matt | SO | Harrisburg | 2:19.88 | |
10 | Allston-Yeagle, Langston | SR | University (Urbana) | 2:20.42 | |
11 | Chute, Daniel | FR | Greenville | 2:24.81 | |
12 | Cowger, Wade | FR | Vandalia | 2:25.16 | |
13 | Poznic, Ben | SR | Villa Grove | 2:27.14 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fathauer, Nathan | JR | Jamaica | 2:06.11 | 4 |
2 | Bartolozzi, Jordan | SR | Auburn | 2:08.17 | 1 |
3 | Devine, Jared | SO | Herscher | 2:09.56 | |
4 | Moews, Oliver | SO | Bloomington Central Catholic | 2:10.02 | |
5 | Cox, Chas | SO | St. Joseph-Ogden | 2:11.07 | |
6 | York, Peter | SR | Litchfield | 2:11.16 | |
7 | Manalo, Andrew | JR | St. Joseph-Ogden | 2:11.27 | |
8 | Yoggerst, Zach | SO | Riverton | 2:11.74 | |
9 | Blievernicht, James | JR | Newton | 2:12.79 | |
10 | Riechers, Matt | SR | Rochester | 2:15.59 | |
11 | Loeb, Ben | SO | Lawrenceville | 2:16.02 | |
12 | Mallot, James | JR | Pana | 2:17.00 | |
13 | Walk, Travis | FR | Neoga | 2:21.09 | |
14 | Hernandez, Austin | FR | Neoga | 2:24.49 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nykaza, Griffin | JR | Beecher | 2:03.19 | 10 |
2 | Gibbs, Eric | JR | Warrensburg-Latham | 2:03.48 | 8 |
3 | McGee, Brock | SO | Herrin | 2:05.46 | 6 |
4 | Vermeersch, Matt | SO | Pleasant Plains | 2:05.99 | 5 |
5 | Smith, Nathan | SR | University (Urbana) | 2:07.00 | 3 |
6 | Ramos, Brock | JR | Hoopeston Area | 2:07.82 | 2 |
7 | Joaquin, Jordan | JR | Beecher | 2:08.35 | |
8 | Gassmann, Max | JR | East Richland | 2:08.86 | |
9 | Dudley, Brendan | SR | Tremont | 2:10.24 | |
10 | Rivera, Sebastian | SR | Arcola | 2:10.94 | |
11 | Hall, Michael | SR | Sparta | 2:11.07 | |
12 | Bell, Daniel | JR | Vandalia | 2:12.68 | |
13 | Sloan, Jared | SR | Pana | 2:13.59 | |
14 | Huston, Peter | JR | Greenville | 2:13.60 | |
15 | Sturdivant, Carey | JR | Manual | 2:14.22 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McGraw, Andrew | SR | Washington | 4:53.27 | |
2 | Kinney, Matt | JR | Decatur Eisenhower | 5:08.72 | |
3 | Wilson, Spencer | SO | Washington | 5:10.71 | |
4 | Davidson, Jaxson | SO | Marion | 5:13.28 | |
5 | Heern, Jared | SR | Carbondale | 5:19.63 | |
6 | Schmitz, Jared | JR | Highland | 5:20.60 | |
7 | Harpster, Cody | SR | Effingham | 5:21.08 | |
8 | Goin, Robert | FR | Lanphier | 5:34.98 | |
9 | Good, John | JR | Taylorville | 5:37.73 | |
10 | Bruce, Jack | SR | Springfield Southeast | 7:15.61 | |
11 | Cook, Larandis | JR | Springfield Southeast | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hesser, Jacob | SO | Salem | 4:50.97 | |
2 | Jarrin, Mike | FR | Pekin | 4:51.05 | |
3 | Maxwell, Chad | FR | Edwardsville | 4:51.62 | |
4 | Coyne, Nick | SO | Belleville West | 4:52.65 | |
5 | Gibson , Dylan | FR | Carbondale | 4:54.40 | |
6 | Heinz, Alex | JR | McHenry | 4:55.11 | |
7 | McKenzie, Matthew | JR | Mascoutah | 4:57.38 | |
8 | Spurling, Sam | SR | Taylorville | 4:58.23 | |
9 | Wilemon, Jared | SR | Mt. Vernon | 4:58.73 | |
10 | Fatheree, Taylor | FR | Effingham | 4:59.96 | |
11 | Mitchell, Matt | SR | Marion | 5:03.19 | |
12 | Patterson, Jeff | JR | Quincy | 5:08.62 | |
13 | Haake, Ryan | JR | Centralia | 5:09.35 | |
14 | Aberli, Josiah | JR | Quincy | 5:17.99 | |
15 | Neudecker, Dylan | JR | Centralia | 5:36.10 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rupard, Wade | SR | Normal West | 4:42.22 | |
2 | Crawshaw, Dylan | SR | Geneva | 4:43.50 | |
3 | McInerny, Riley | FR | Charleston | 4:46.14 | |
4 | Deeter, Alex | JR | Plainfield South | 4:48.75 | |
5 | Moore, Davario | SO | East St. Louis | 4:49.69 | |
6 | Hallatt, Taylor | FR | Normal West | 4:50.29 | |
7 | Nix, Cory | SR | Salem | 4:53.16 | |
8 | Price, John | JR | Plainfield North | 4:54.25 | |
9 | Hamilton, Deonte' | SR | East St. Louis | 4:54.74 | |
10 | McCottrell, Shane | SO | Belleville West | 4:56.99 | |
11 | Wood, Justin | SR | Mascoutah | 4:58.88 | |
12 | Cheatham, Joe | SO | Belleville East | 5:04.20 | |
13 | TUCKER, RYAN | JR | Cahokia | 5:04.68 | |
14 | Shirley, Kain | FR | Champaign Central | 5:16.74 | |
15 | Reed, Chris | SO | Collinsville | 5:24.41 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sweatt, Garrett | SO | Edwardsville | 4:24.44 | 10 |
2 | Ferris, Jake | SR | Plainfield South | 4:25.69 | 8 |
3 | Simon, Michael | SO | Springfield | 4:26.03 | 6 |
4 | Sparks, Kevin | SR | Geneva | 4:27.11 | 5 |
5 | Sandoval, Andrew | JR | Plainfield North | 4:28.72 | 4 |
6 | Sabatka, Jeff | SR | McHenry | 4:34.80 | 3 |
7 | Pavilonis, Joe | SR | Lincoln-Way East | 4:35.77 | 2 |
8 | Root, Ryan | SR | Centennial | 4:35.97 | 1 |
9 | Goldstein, Landon | SR | Highland | 4:41.06 | |
10 | Moore, Nick | JR | Springfield | 4:41.36 | |
11 | Rotondi, Tom | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 4:41.95 | |
12 | Veerman, Tyler | JR | Pekin | 4:42.11 | |
13 | WARD, LYJERRICK | SR | Cahokia | 4:45.82 | |
14 | Goff, Mike | SR | Lanphier | 4:50.45 | |
15 | Smith, Aaron | SR | Charleston | 5:04.15 | |
16 | Goodlad, Alex | SO | Champaign Central | 5:04.29 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miller, Zach | SR | Lawrenceville | 5:10.73 | |
2 | Conlin, Peyton | SO | Arcola | 5:21.51 | |
3 | Swift, Conward | SO | Wesclin | 5:34.51 | |
4 | Foster, Tony | SR | Lawrenceville | 5:36.88 | |
5 | Quandt, Jesse | FR | Warrensburg-Latham | 5:39.17 | |
6 | Conklin, Corey | FR | Williamsville | 5:39.19 | |
7 | Wilson, Trevor | FR | Herscher | 5:39.68 | |
8 | Vahling, Domonic | SO | Teutopolis | 5:45.14 | |
9 | Horn, Austen | SO | Williamsville | 5:47.47 | |
10 | Buck, Neal | JR | Riverton | 5:48.82 | |
11 | Wehrle, Rad | FR | Vandalia | 6:20.42 | |
12 | West, Micheal | SO | Villa Grove | 6:20.87 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reynolds, Luke | SO | Pleasant Plains | 5:06.51 | |
2 | York, Peter | SR | Litchfield | 5:08.26 | |
3 | Stone, Robbie | JR | Herrin | 5:08.44 | |
4 | Mathieson, Tucker | FR | Warrensburg-Latham | 5:08.93 | |
5 | Walk, Trevor | FR | Neoga | 5:11.66 | |
6 | Shang, Ziran | JR | University (Urbana) | 5:12.06 | |
7 | Castros, Stephen | JR | Harrisburg | 5:14.15 | |
8 | Marcotte, Andy | SO | Herscher | 5:17.38 | |
9 | Koch, Adam | SR | Tremont | 5:17.44 | |
10 | Weekley, Brandon | SR | Wesclin | 5:23.29 | |
11 | Lukens, Nathan | SO | Herrin | 5:23.95 | |
12 | Pucket, Dylan | JR | Pana | 5:24.80 | |
13 | Daugherty, Ben | SO | Harrisburg | 5:24.86 | |
14 | Raddatz, Anthony | SO | St. Anthony | 5:25.80 | |
15 | Hoelscher, Ryan | SO | St. Anthony | 5:34.92 | |
16 | Konigsberg, Iain | SO | University (Urbana) | 5:36.51 | |
17 | Brooks, Evan | FR | Newton | 6:06.27 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hill, Jon | SO | Sparta | 4:47.20 | 1 |
2 | Vermeersch, Matt | SO | Pleasant Plains | 4:48.63 | |
3 | Carroll, Ryan | JR | Rochester | 4:50.73 | |
4 | Stallard, Cale | SO | East Richland | 4:51.49 | |
5 | Surbeck, Jeff | SO | Rochester | 4:52.04 | |
6 | Reece, Austin | JR | Arcola | 4:54.29 | |
7 | barelli, josh | SR | Beecher | 4:55.21 | |
8 | McCarty, Jordan | SR | Auburn | 4:58.05 | |
9 | Woodard, Scott | SO | Unity (Tolono) | 5:01.69 | |
10 | Trost, Aaron | SR | McNamara | 5:02.22 | |
11 | Ping, John | SR | Unity (Tolono) | 5:03.74 | |
12 | Schlenker, Matthew | SO | Bloomington Central Catholic | 5:09.59 | |
13 | Southerland, Tim | SO | Freeburg | 5:14.60 | |
14 | Mallot, James | JR | Pana | 5:15.43 | |
15 | Seidel, Davey | SO | Altamont | 5:15.70 | |
16 | Gouge, Jacob | SO | Greenville | 5:20.69 | |
17 | Hubbart, Matt | JR | Vandalia | 5:27.72 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delaney, Daniel | SR | Carlinville | 4:33.63 | 10 |
2 | Nykaza, Grant | FR | Beecher | 4:34.76 | 8 |
3 | Viano, Austin | SR | Carlinville | 4:35.36 | 6 |
4 | Schroeder, Steve | SO | Monticello | 4:37.58 | 5 |
5 | Reeves, Wade | JR | Sparta | 4:38.14 | 4 |
6 | Dill, Cole | SO | Tremont | 4:41.81 | 3 |
7 | Hargus, Alex | SR | St. Joseph-Ogden | 4:46.63 | 2 |
8 | Zocher, Luke | SO | Monticello | 4:50.37 | |
9 | Harp, Brady | JR | Robinson | 4:54.53 | |
10 | Vowels, Landon | SO | St. Joseph-Ogden | 4:54.60 | |
11 | Dart, Austin | JR | Robinson | 4:57.12 | |
12 | Baker, Clayton | JR | Shelbyville | 5:10.05 | |
13 | Haas, Doug | JR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 5:25.57 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENDERSON, DEANTHONY | SR | Cahokia | 7.58 | 10 |
2 | Winters, Brandon | SR | Plainfield South | 7.76 | 8 |
3 | Wolff, Mitchell | SO | Plainfield South | 7.84 | 6 |
4 | Starke, Kevin | SR | Lincoln-Way East | 7.92 | 5 |
5 | Frederick, Tom | JR | Geneva | 7.94 | 4 |
6 | Day, Steven | JR | Belleville West | 7.97 | 3 |
7 | Gates, Josh | JR | Belleville East | 7.99 | 2 |
8 | Harris, Bryce | SR | Salem | 8.00 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENDERSON, DEANTHONY | SR | Cahokia | 7.57 |
2 | Day, Steven | JR | Belleville West | 8.06 |
3 | Ahern, Ryan | JR | Geneva | 8.19 |
4 | Umbaugh, David | JR | Edwardsville | 8.44 |
5 | Pyatt, Clint | SO | Pekin | 9.23 |
6 | Briscoe, David | SO | Centennial | 9.27 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Starke, Kevin | SR | Lincoln-Way East | 7.82 |
2 | Frederick, Tom | JR | Geneva | 8.02 |
3 | Sterling, Nathan | SR | Belleville East | 8.14 |
4 | Roberts, DJ | JR | Marion | 8.50 |
5 | Holler, Quinn | SO | Plainfield North | 8.69 |
6 | Jackson, David | SO | Centralia | 8.80 |
7 | White, Maurice | FR | Lanphier | 9.67 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Winters, Brandon | SR | Plainfield South | 7.81 |
2 | Schmitt, Jon | SR | McHenry | 8.37 |
3 | May, Tanner | SO | Taylorville | 8.66 |
4 | Hickman, Phillip | JR | East St. Louis | 8.82 |
5 | Harris, Lauronte | FR | Springfield | 8.84 |
6 | Nickolas, Trevor | SO | Quincy | 9.36 |
7 | Moore, Josh | JR | Plainfield North | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ridley, Divonte | JR | Belleville West | 8.10 |
2 | Kloppadel, Kory | SR | Salem | 8.30 |
3 | Allen, Spencer | SO | Mt. Vernon | 8.41 |
4 | Tolbert, PJ | FR | Lincoln-Way East | 8.69 |
5 | Gary, Jordan | JR | Springfield | 8.98 |
6 | Montgomery, Dontez | SO | East St. Louis | 9.20 |
7 | Sims, Jamal | SO | Springfield Southeast | 9.82 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolff, Mitchell | SO | Plainfield South | 7.81 |
2 | Fender, Colton | JR | Mahomet-Seymour | 8.38 |
3 | Thompson, Tyler | SO | Marion | 8.62 |
4 | Cropper, Diarra | SO | Edwardsville | 8.77 |
5 | Dietrick, Jason | SR | Quincy | 8.81 |
6 | Stombaugh, Jakeq | SR | Taylorville | 9.45 |
7 | Ramerez, Scott | SO | Normal West | 9.53 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gates, Josh | JR | Belleville East | 7.92 |
2 | Harris, Bryce | SR | Salem | 7.97 |
3 | Akuoko, Ohene | SR | Springfield Southeast | 8.06 |
4 | CARTER, VERNON | JR | Cahokia | 8.09 |
5 | Johnson, Austin | JR | Pekin | 8.59 |
6 | Pickens, Eric | JR | Lanphier | 8.88 |
7 | Borter, Tyler | JR | McHenry | 8.91 |
8 | Peacock, Trequon | SO | Centennial | 9.68 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carver, Colin | SO | Casey-Westfield | 8.04 | 10 |
2 | Centola, Nick | SR | Rochester | 8.18 | 8 |
3 | Langan, Cody | JR | Shelbyville | 8.20 | 6 |
4 | Vahling, Andrew | SO | Teutopolis | 8.38 | 5 |
5 | McVaigh, Gabe | JR | East Richland | 8.43 | 4 |
6 | Kimmel, Garrett | SR | Robinson | 8.48 | 3 |
7 | Storey, Reece | SR | Herscher | 8.51 | 2 |
8 | Baker, Myles | SR | St. Anthony | 8.52 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Langan, Cody | JR | Shelbyville | 8.28 |
2 | Storey, Reece | SR | Herscher | 8.56 |
3 | Yates, Anthony | SR | Herrin | 8.82 |
4 | Sturdivant, Carey | JR | Manual | 9.07 |
5 | Newton, Levi | SO | Newton | 9.38 |
6 | Green, Bryan | SO | Tremont | 9.84 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jolley, Dustin | JR | Unity (Tolono) | 8.65 |
2 | Watson, Matt | SO | Hoopeston Area | 9.11 |
3 | Lewis, Jarid | SR | Teutopolis | 9.44 |
4 | Duncan, Brandon | FR | Greenville | 9.49 |
5 | Duncan, Donnie | FR | Harrisburg | 9.65 |
6 | Kimmel, Jason | SO | Robinson | 9.83 |
7 | Schulte, Nicholas | SR | Mt. Olive | 10.17 |
8 | Foran, Brett | FR | Monticello | 10.29 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carver, Colin | SO | Casey-Westfield | 8.15 |
2 | Vahling, Andrew | SO | Teutopolis | 8.47 |
3 | Baker, Myles | SR | St. Anthony | 8.50 |
4 | Andis, Jeremy | JR | Freeburg | 8.76 |
5 | Boente, Dane | JR | Carlinville | 9.39 |
6 | Gerdes, Devin | SO | Staunton | 9.88 |
7 | Bright, Nick | JR | Neoga | 11.01 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kimmel, Garrett | SR | Robinson | 8.64 |
2 | Hill, Charlie | JR | Monticello | 8.69 |
3 | MURRAY, WILLIE | JR | Manual | 8.76 |
4 | Wayda, George | SO | Pleasant Plains | 8.79 |
5 | Long, Patrick | SO | Herscher | 9.54 |
6 | Cunningham, Ben | JR | Frankfort | 9.89 |
7 | Kinder, Jesse | FR | Newton | 10.28 |
8 | Davis, Antwan | SO | Herrin | 12.49 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Centola, Nick | SR | Rochester | 8.31 |
2 | McVaigh, Gabe | JR | East Richland | 8.54 |
3 | Craddock, Brandon | SO | Unity (Tolono) | 9.17 |
4 | Short, Tyler | SO | Harrisburg | 9.37 |
5 | Durbin, Scott | JR | Litchfield | 9.40 |
6 | Wells, Dylan | SR | Lawrenceville | 10.03 |
7 | Friedmann, Nick | FR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 10.31 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austin, Quenten | SO | Vandalia | 8.89 |
2 | Weber, Camden | SO | Freeburg | 9.97 |
3 | Green, Zach | SO | Lawrenceville | 10.05 |
4 | Gleason, Connor | FR | Rochester | 10.58 |
5 | Lotter, Eric | FR | Staunton | 10.75 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Decatur Eisenhower | A |
Lindy Hollgarth,
Javonis Mabon, Edwin Bond, Robert Calmese |
1:39.99 | |
2 | Effingham | A |
Freddie Babrick,
Joey Mines, Mark Devall, Grant Johnson |
1:44.00 | |
3 | Quincy | A |
Jordan Agard,
Donte' Williams, Trevor Nickolas, David Arnold |
1:44.13 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McHenry | A |
Josh Holm,
Kyle Losch, Corey Szamlewski, Oscar Anglada |
1:38.15 | |
2 | Marion | A |
Herbert McMillen,
Greg Lee, DJ Roberts, Cedric Neal |
1:39.40 | |
3 | Normal West | A |
Trey Hartema,
Christian Magee, Shamarcius Tucker, Anthony Tucker |
1:41.36 | |
4 | Charleston | A |
Billy Davis,
LJ Welsh, Jake McSparin, Chidi Obia |
1:41.47 | |
5 | Highland | A |
Jordan Lobb,
Nick Ammann, Cameron Smith, Ryan Keller |
1:42.05 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edwardsville | A |
Cameron James,
Reggie Box, Deonte Andresen, Cameron Bush |
1:36.80 | |
2 | Springfield Southeast | A |
Cartez Walker,
Cameron Peters, Willie Bush, Jaron White |
1:37.75 | |
3 | Taylorville | A |
Eric Hartley,
Blaine Lacy, John Good, Jourdan Greene |
1:40.11 | |
4 | Centralia | A |
Brandon Campbell,
Brandon Duhon, Adonis Hill, David Jackson |
1:41.39 | |
5 | Mt. Vernon | A |
Spencer Allen,
David Lee, Andrew Panega, Charles Panega |
1:42.26 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lincoln-Way East | A |
Ian Ziarko,
Kevin Starke, Seamus Hughes, David Hayes |
1:33.92 | 5 |
2 | Lanphier | A |
Yannick Koua,
Steve Byrd, Winston James, Tommy Moore |
1:36.52 | |
3 | Springfield | A |
Titus Hughes,
Malik Harrison, Emory Woodson, Jordan Collins |
1:38.13 | |
4 | Pekin | A |
Clint Pyatt,
Luke Leitner, Kyle Henderson, Cody Beal-Morris |
1:39.33 | |
5 | Salem | A |
Adam Hargis,
Matt Hemiover, Doug Hanus, Bryce Harris |
1:39.72 | |
6 | Mascoutah | A |
Avery Waddell,
Jarren Underwood, Jacob Fenton, Joshua Poree |
1:40.67 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carbondale | A |
Karl Borgsmiller,
Jeremy Lomax, Issadore Garrison, Kendall Edwards |
1:33.56 | 6 |
2 | Geneva | A |
Jay Graffagna,
John Wilger, Scott Pospisil, Tom Frederick |
1:35.24 | 3 |
3 | Mahomet-Seymour | A |
Andrew Jacob,
Mick Graham, Matt Harper, Marshall Graham |
1:36.00 | |
4 | Champaign Central | A |
Akeemeon Parks,
Prince Nimy, Bradley Wright, Denzel Stewart |
1:37.31 | |
5 | Centennial | A |
Jordan Algee,
Joseph Archey, Jonah Peoples, ToCorey Reed |
1:37.54 | |
6 | Collinsville | A |
Gus Wellmaker,
Tyrone Echols, Anthony Johnson, Tre Lewis |
1:41.55 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plainfield South | A |
Brandon Winters,
John Magee, Alex Flores, Sheldon Magee |
1:33.09 | 10 |
2 | Cahokia | A |
Quinntarrius Hill,
Desmond Pruitt, Keith Kimbro, Laderrick Ward |
1:33.33 | 8 |
3 | Plainfield North | A |
Erran Pagan,
Kapri Bibbs, Brent Shelton, Devonta Davis |
1:34.89 | 4 |
4 | Belleville West | A |
Divonte Ridley,
Kyle Ishman, Jeremy Randolph, Jerrod Hawkins |
1:35.54 | 2 |
5 | Belleville East | A |
Keith Chism,
Christin Herring, Darnell Stevenson, Josh Gates |
1:35.71 | 1 |
6 | East St. Louis | A |
Jeremy Nicholson,
Bradley Russell, Keonte Minor, Detchauz Wray |
1:36.64 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beecher | A |
Luke Messing,
Jacob Toensing, steve cooper, Dan Knuth |
1:42.79 | |
2 | Lawrenceville | A |
Cody McKinney,
Cameron Lopez, Evan Shuff, Justin Melton |
1:43.34 | |
3 | University (Urbana) | A |
Nealay Kalita,
Nick Cho, Edward Hsieh, Steven Morse |
1:50.19 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Litchfield | A |
Scott Durbin,
Dylan Treece, Dakota Furman, Kohl Verstreater |
1:42.44 | |
2 | Harrisburg | A |
Zach Devillez,
Tyler Tuttle, Johnathan Miller, Capel Henshaw |
1:43.63 | |
3 | Greenville | A |
Joseph Schatte,
Zach Westfall, Cameron Walter, Dannon Young |
1:43.91 | |
4 | Carlinville | A |
Brendan Stewart,
Kyle Hoban, Cody Farneti, Cory Farneti |
1:45.35 | |
5 | Riverton | A |
Jacob Morrison,
Brad Nilas, Mason Williams, Seth Best |
1:46.00 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herscher | A |
Jeremy Daverin,
Nick Hinrichs, Ryan Loving, Wayne Sperry |
1:42.11 | |
2 | Pana | A |
John Moore,
Connor Henschen, Nick Dilley, Mosely Max |
1:43.40 | |
3 | Staunton | A |
Kyle Castaldi,
David Vaughn, Devin Gerdes, Anthony Fairman |
1:46.87 | |
4 | Vandalia | A |
Nick Filer,
Will Cowger, Tim Ritchey, Blake Swoffort |
1:47.27 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Joseph-Ogden | A |
Austin Allen,
Tyler Shaw, Wes Bagby, Tom Jean |
1:39.46 | 3 |
2 | Marshall | A |
Kody Kile,
Andre Strohm, Drew King, Trey Trudeau |
1:42.48 | |
3 | Teutopolis | A |
Karl Doedtman,
Jacob Ochs, Andrew Vahling, Chris Ludwig |
1:42.62 | |
4 | Williamsville | A |
Chase Alexander,
Calvin Walter, Jared Buscher, John Gerding |
1:42.85 | |
5 | Robinson | A |
Curtis Baker,
Jeremy Kincaid, Billy Knust, Steven Salesman |
1:43.61 | |
6 | Arcola | A |
Jeff Fishel,
Raymundo Garza, Omar Rojas, Hector Salinas |
1:54.98 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unity (Tolono) | A |
Collin Freidemann,
Seth Gooch, Patrick Mannon, Micah Johnson |
1:37.12 | 6 |
2 | Monticello | A |
Ryan Donohue,
DJ Gordon, Jordan Mondello, Bobby Woodruff |
1:40.06 | |
3 | Tremont | A |
Colin Honan,
Caleb Pflederer, Ian Beuchamp, Eli Mathis |
1:41.62 | |
4 | East Richland | A |
Haydn Cantrell,
Dustin Harrison, Gabe McVaigh, Dirk Washburn |
1:41.84 | |
5 | Warrensburg-Latham | A |
Justin Barnes,
Garry Scott, Austin Noon, Eric Mason |
1:44.16 | |
6 | Bloomington Central Catholic | A |
Joseph Vanvaley,
Nick Friedmann, Jimmy Rettick, Kevin Rollins |
1:44.50 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta | A |
Seth Buch,
Michael Weber, Cody Klein, Luke Nurnberger |
1:38.79 | 4 |
2 | Shelbyville | A |
Bo Buhrmester,
Brandon Skowronski, Shawn Bly, Jake Keown |
1:39.88 | 2 |
3 | Rochester | A |
Alex Alvey,
Nick Centola, Zach Barnett, Nic Waters |
1:39.93 | 1 |
4 | Pleasant Plains | A |
Jake McNamara,
Chris Lance, Benne Breitling, Josh Cornett |
1:41.71 | |
5 | Mt. Olive | A |
Eric Marburger,
Adam Osmoe, Dylan Martin, Tony Nepute |
1:41.83 | |
6 | Paris | A |
Stewart Arp,
Damon Daugherty, Levi Eslinger, Brandon Garcia |
1:42.21 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herrin | A |
Demarlo Harris,
Marshall Anderson, Brian Pankey, Zach Riley |
1:35.02 | 10 |
2 | Tuscola | A |
Alex Kemp,
Gunnar Edwards, Jerrod Baird, Jordon Baird |
1:35.82 | 8 |
3 | Casey-Westfield | A |
Colin Carver,
Clinton Scott, Jacob Ralph, Zac Ring |
1:37.66 | 5 |
4 | Manual | A |
Derrick Shipp,
David Russell, Tyshawn Burch, James Parkman |
1:40.60 | |
5 | Frankfort | A |
Austin Allen,
Nolan Jordan, Garrett Mann, Keelan Garza |
1:43.85 | |
6 | Freeburg | A |
Josh Stephens,
Chris Migneron, Cory Hug, Reed Davis |
1:46.39 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williamsville | A |
Jordan Saner,
Calvin Walter, Greg Harpring, Dalton Strocher |
4:03.77 | |
2 | Newton | A |
Ridge Finn,
Marcus Pilman, Austin Gowin, Dylan Johnson |
4:08.44 | |
3 | Lawrenceville | A |
Tony Foster,
Matt LaMarche, Sam Morehead, Eric McClure |
4:28.06 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | East Richland | A |
Josh Hahn,
Shane Newman, Dustin Harrison, Travis Stanley |
3:52.44 | |
2 | Beecher | A |
Jacob Toensing,
steve cooper, Luke Messing, Dan Knuth |
3:56.06 | |
3 | University (Urbana) | A |
Langston Allston-Yeagle,
Tahar Bowen-Pinto, Nick Cho, Edward Hsieh |
4:01.34 | |
4 | Staunton | A |
Matt White,
Andy Goebel, Nick Ondes, Tom Homeier |
4:13.26 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warrensburg-Latham | A |
Justin Barnes,
Eric Gibbs, Eric Mason, Austin Noon |
3:52.18 | |
2 | Neoga | A |
Zach Blair,
TJ Roy, Joey Smyser, Derek Williamson |
3:54.90 | |
3 | Arcola | A |
Sebastian Rivera,
Austin Reece, Eleazar Ruiz, Hector Salinas |
3:57.09 | |
4 | Vandalia | A |
Ryan Ambuehl,
Daniel Bell, Wade Cowger, Quenten Austin |
3:59.29 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta | A |
Michael Hall,
Luke Nurnberger, Michael Weber, Trevor Morgan |
3:48.76 | |
2 | Tremont | A |
Tyler Finnigan,
Eli Mathis, Todd Vogel, Brendan Dudley |
3:49.54 | |
3 | Riverton | A |
Zach Yoggerst,
Emmett Kilhoffer, Jared Lamkey, Alec Seymour |
3:53.12 | |
4 | Robinson | A |
Garrett Kimmel,
Jeremy Kincaid, Billy Knust, Eli Wright |
3:53.58 | |
5 | Bloomington Central Catholic | A |
Oliver Moews,
Joseph Sulzberger, Jimmy Rettick, Kevin Rollins |
3:55.00 | |
6 | Greenville | A |
Colin Parr,
Evan Kelley, Adam Kalous, Michael Lirios |
3:59.40 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herscher | A |
Nick Hinrichs,
Wayne Sperry, Jared Devine, Josh Jones |
3:37.40 | 6 |
2 | Pleasant Plains | A |
Jake McNamara,
Josh Cornett, Chris Lance, Matthew Tomaw |
3:41.02 | 2 |
3 | Monticello | A |
DJ Gordon,
Jacob Hanselman, Alex Romine, Brett Winterbottom |
3:41.37 | |
4 | Wesclin | A |
Ryan Nelson,
Austin Jeanneret, Alex Goble, Matt Schaeffer |
3:48.94 | |
5 | Pana | A |
Jared Sloan,
Jessie Wicks, Nick Dilley, Luke Rochkes |
3:55.20 | |
6 | Frankfort | A |
Garrett Mann,
Derrick Davis, Tim Crabtree, Shawn Jackanicz |
3:58.40 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herrin | A |
Brian Pankey,
Demarlo Harris, Conner Butler, Brock McGee |
3:38.49 | 5 |
2 | Teutopolis | A |
Blake Thoele,
Chris Ludwig, Brandon Pals, Jared Summers |
3:39.77 | 4 |
3 | Unity (Tolono) | A |
Jordan McLaughlin,
Dustin Jolley, Kendall Eckert, Patrick Mannon |
3:40.07 | 3 |
4 | St. Joseph-Ogden | A |
Austin Allen,
Zach Elkins, Chase Patton, Tyler Shaw |
3:42.06 | |
5 | Freeburg | A |
Chris Migneron,
Josh Stephens, Nick Schmitt, Reed Davis |
3:52.46 | |
6 | Harrisburg | A |
Ethan Alexander,
Zach Devillez, Tyler Tuttle, Capel Henshaw |
3:58.81 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tuscola | A |
Gunnar Edwards,
Blake Stokes, Jerrod Baird, Jordon Baird |
3:35.74 | 10 |
2 | Rochester | A |
Alex Alvey,
Sean Ryan, Austin Shunk, Zach Barnett |
3:36.00 | 8 |
3 | Shelbyville | A |
Bo Buhrmester,
Shawn Bly, Brandon Skowronski, Levi Pruemer |
3:41.31 | 1 |
4 | Hoopeston Area | A |
Cody Eells,
Robbie Irvin, Brock Ramos, Kraig Vanwieringen |
3:43.58 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Highland | A |
Dylan Gregg,
Nick Ammann, Cameron Smith, Julian Valencia |
3:46.48 | |
2 | Effingham | A |
Fabio Sunzini,
Logan Howell, Zack Apke, Mark Devall |
4:02.97 | |
3 | Centralia | A |
Brandon Campbell,
Kenny Cullum, Brandon Duhon, Tony Epperson |
4:16.35 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salem | A |
Dan Conklin,
Jared Brummett, Antonio Crossland, Thomas Goff |
3:39.94 | |
2 | McHenry | A |
Josh Holm,
Jon Schmitt, Jeff Sabatka, Carey Nolan |
3:41.69 | |
3 | Lincoln-Way East | A |
Ian Ziarko,
Dan August, Zach Boehmke, John Brassea |
3:47.74 | |
4 | Mt. Vernon | A |
Spencer Allen,
Steven Boss, David Lee, Andrew Panega |
3:47.95 | |
5 | Quincy | A |
Zach Boyer,
David Arnold, Josiah Aberli, Jordan Agard |
3:55.35 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Springfield Southeast | A |
Thayer Harrison,
Cameron Peters, William Ferguson, Kewanee Womack |
3:33.56 | 4 |
2 | Geneva | A |
John Wilger,
Scott Pospisil, Tyler Hickey, Ryan Ahern |
3:34.05 | 3 |
3 | Springfield | A |
Patrick McHatton,
Jordan Collins, Justin Lee, Dalton Timm |
3:38.57 | |
4 | Edwardsville | A |
Daniel Mazar,
Reggie Box, Deonte Andresen, Cameron James |
3:38.94 | |
5 | Charleston | A |
Austin Heise,
Aaron Smith, Justin Wright, Riley McInerny |
4:06.04 | |
6 | Normal West | A |
Bryce Basting,
Christian Magee, Taylor Hallatt, Anthony Tucker |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plainfield South | A |
Juliano Lodi,
John Magee, Steven Harris, Sheldon Magee |
3:28.97 | 8 |
2 | Lanphier | A |
Tommy Moore,
Steve Byrd, Jeremy Anderson, Eric Pickens |
3:34.62 | 2 |
3 | Mahomet-Seymour | A |
Andrew Jacob,
Cale Garrett, Matt Harper, Colton Fender |
3:40.47 | |
4 | Pekin | A |
Colton Vinovich,
Cody Beal-Morris, Matt Davis, Taylor Singleton |
3:44.05 | |
5 | Carbondale | A |
Karl Borgsmiller,
Seth Erickson, Jamieson Deamer, Brandon Reno |
3:49.14 | |
6 | Champaign Central | A |
Attie Kurthy,
Sam Halpern, Chris Svendsen, Nathan Chisholm |
3:55.60 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cahokia | A |
Randall Thomas,
Laderrick Ward, Darren Payton, Quinntarrius Hill |
3:28.52 | 10 |
2 | Belleville West | A |
Jeremy Randolph,
Jerrod Hawkins, Divonte Ridley, Kyle Ishman |
3:32.77 | 6 |
3 | Belleville East | A |
Barkley Alston,
Alex Davis, Charles Davis, Rodney Frasier |
3:33.10 | 5 |
4 | Plainfield North | A |
Marquis Flowers,
Kevin Capodice, Quest Young, Brent Shelton |
3:38.23 | 1 |
5 | Collinsville | A |
Dominique Manley,
Anthony Johnson, Andrew Ahlers, Tre Lewis |
3:39.07 | |
6 | East St. Louis | A |
Damirus Thomas,
Bilah Adkins, Duke Robinson, Bradley Russell |
3:42.50 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herrin | A |
Kyle Borders,
Conner Butler, Drake Holland, Nathan Lukens |
9:31.67 | |
2 | Pleasant Plains | A |
Alex Wuethrich,
Brennan Pappas, J.C. Dickinson, Luke Reynolds |
9:52.84 | |
3 | Harrisburg | A |
Matt Milligan,
Masen Motsinger, Larry Crosby, Ben Daugherty |
9:54.20 | |
4 | Staunton | A |
Samuel Allison,
Andy Goebel, Nick Ondes, Tom Homeier |
9:55.29 | |
5 | St. Anthony | A |
Andrew Grunloh,
Anthony Raddatz, Ryan Hoelscher, Patrick Grunloh |
9:56.81 | |
6 | Williamsville | A |
Corey Conklin,
Austen Horn, Ben Tobias, Jordan Saner |
10:17.82 | |
7 | Vandalia | A |
Logan Rogers,
Michael Wells, Zach Jackson, Drew Stewart |
10:33.66 | |
8 | Villa Grove | A |
Adam Crutchley,
Ben Poznic, Adam Woodworth, Jason Wong |
10:36.35 | |
9 | East Richland | A |
Cale Stallard,
Keon Stallard, Connor Schonert, Travis Stanley |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Auburn | A |
Jordan Bartolozzi,
Dakota Conrad, Jordan McCarty, Landon Kaufman |
8:50.13 | 2 |
2 | Robinson | A |
Austin Dart,
Blake Hale, Chase Dugan, Brady Harp |
8:59.17 | |
3 | Herscher | A |
Andrew Oconnor,
Jamy Ferguson, Jared Devine, Josh Jones |
9:17.16 | |
4 | Lawrenceville | A |
Eric McClure,
Seth Brenton, Zach Miller, Ben Loeb |
9:18.47 | |
5 | Hoopeston Area | A |
Kraig Vanwieringen,
Brock Ramos, Zach Judy, Cody Eells |
9:20.67 | |
6 | Neoga | A |
Travis Walk,
Trevor Walk, Jacob Cole, Austin Hernandez |
9:29.39 | |
7 | Freeburg | A |
Reed Davis,
Grant Grimshaw, David Renner, Tim Southerland |
9:30.13 | |
8 | Arcola | A |
Clayton Johnson,
Austin Reece, Spencer Romine, Alex Johns |
9:47.57 | |
9 | Frankfort | A |
Derrick Davis,
Jake Gutierrez, Tim Crabtree, Shawn Jackanicz |
9:56.25 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beecher | A |
Jordan Joaquin,
Grant Nykaza, Griffin Nykaza, josh barelli |
8:18.25 | 10 |
2 | St. Joseph-Ogden | A |
Ryan Thompsen,
Alex Hargus, Landon Vowels, Zach Elkins |
8:23.16 | 8 |
3 | Rochester | A |
Sean Ryan,
Austin Shunk, Tucker Fields, Taylor Tabatabai |
8:30.43 | 6 |
4 | Tremont | A |
Tyler Finnigan,
Korey Endress, Chris Pflederer, Brendan Dudley |
8:44.66 | 5 |
5 | Sparta | A |
Michael Hall,
Jon Hill, Dustin Neff, Trevor Morgan |
8:49.25 | 4 |
6 | Teutopolis | A |
Jared Summers,
Justin Repking, Brandon Pals, Blake Thoele |
8:49.44 | 3 |
7 | Unity (Tolono) | A |
Austin Kramer,
Logan Moore, Eric Wenzel, Kendall Eckert |
8:52.39 | 1 |
8 | Monticello | A |
Stu Bauler,
Petey Biddle, Andrew Hanselman, Nate Lawrence |
8:55.83 | |
9 | University (Urbana) | A |
Langston Allston-Yeagle,
Iain Konigsberg, Ziran Shang, Nathan Smith |
9:03.13 | |
10 | Greenville | A |
Ben Barber,
Peter Huston, Jacob Gouge, Paul Schreiber |
9:08.81 | |
11 | Carlinville | A |
Alex Leija,
Josh Rives, Justin Niehaus, Kilian Sottoriva |
9:09.47 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klein, Cody | SR | Sparta | 16' 0.0" | 10 |
2 | McGee, Brock | SO | Herrin | 13' 6.0" | 8 |
3 | Winterbottom, Brett | SR | Monticello | 13' 0.0" | 6 |
4 | Reed, Josh | SR | Harrisburg | 12' 6.0" | 4.5 |
5 | Kastl, Alex | SR | Teutopolis | 12' 6.0" | 4.5 |
6 | Vanvaley, Joseph | JR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 12' 6.0" | 3 |
7 | Firkins, Will | JR | St. Joseph-Ogden | 12' 0.0" | 1.5 |
8 | Livvix, Brett | SR | Casey-Westfield | 12' 0.0" | 1.5 |
9 | Batson, Zach | JR | Paris | 12' 0.0" | |
10 | Pasley, Blake | FR | Rochester | 11' 6.0" | |
11 | Smith, Danny | SO | Robinson | 11' 6.0" | |
12 | Salmen, Philip | JR | Beecher | 11' 6.0" | |
13 | Jeanneret, Austin | SR | Wesclin | 11' 0.0" | |
14 | Mammoser, Mitch | SO | Newton | 11' 0.0" | |
15 | Jackanicz, Shawn | SR | Frankfort | 10' 6.0" | |
16 | Griffin, Ron | SR | Herscher | 10' 0.0" | |
17 | Walk, Brandon | FR | Altamont | - | |
18 | Pruemer, Levi | SR | Shelbyville | - | |
19 | Weber, Camden | SO | Freeburg | - | |
20 | Carmody, Colton | FR | East Richland | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szamlewski, Corey | JR | McHenry | 14' 0.0" | 10 |
2 | Pranger, Pat | SR | Edwardsville | 14' 0.0" | 8 |
3 | GORDON, ERIC | SO | Normal West | 13' 6.0" | 6 |
4 | Hansen, Erik | SR | Geneva | 13' 0.0" | 5 |
5 | Arnold, David | JR | Quincy | 12' 0.0" | 4 |
6 | Coyle, Joe | SR | Charleston | 12' 0.0" | 3 |
7 | Scott, Lakia | SR | East St. Louis | 12' 0.0" | 2 |
8 | Hess, Travis | JR | Salem | 11' 6.0" | 1 |
9 | Turner, Trace | SO | Mt. Vernon | 11' 0.0" | |
10 | Anderson, Cody | SO | Belleville West | 9' 0.0" | |
11 | Kniery, Zach | SR | Lanphier | - | |
12 | Colon, Ramon | JR | Plainfield South | - | |
13 | French, Logan | JR | Taylorville | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baker, Myles | SR | St. Anthony | 43' 2.5" | 10 |
2 | Pankey, Brian | JR | Herrin | 41' 11.0" | 8 |
3 | Fairman, Anthony | SR | Staunton | 40' 5.0" | 6 |
4 | Torres, Nick | SR | Rochester | 40' 2.0" | 5 |
5 | Reiking, Derek | SR | Wesclin | 39' 9.0" | 4 |
6 | Burch, Tyshawn | JR | Manual | 39' 8.0" | 3 |
7 | Treece, Dylan | SR | Litchfield | 38' 11.0" | 2 |
8 | Jackanicz, Shawn | SR | Frankfort | 38' 5.0" | 1 |
9 | Perry, Austin | SR | Unity (Tolono) | 38' 4.0" | |
10 | Short, Tyler | SO | Harrisburg | 37' 7.0" | |
11 | Bruner, Alex | JR | Robinson | 36' 4.5" | |
12 | Sperry, Wayne | SO | Herscher | 36' 2.0" | |
13 | Arteaga, Alex | SO | St. Joseph-Ogden | 35' 10.0" | |
14 | Chandler, Josh | SR | Jamaica | 35' 8.0" | |
15 | Sarver, Dylan | JR | Shelbyville | 35' 6.0" | |
16 | Toohey, Derek | SO | Greenville | 35' 2.5" | |
17 | Hill, Charlie | JR | Monticello | 34' 7.0" | |
18 | Green, Zach | SO | Lawrenceville | 34' 4.0" | |
19 | Schmillen, Jesse | SR | Williamsville | 34' 3.5" | |
20 | Brannaker, Jack | JR | Freeburg | 33' 1.0" | |
21 | Nilas, Brad | SO | Riverton | 31' 7.0" | |
22 | Bradley, Kevin | JR | Teutopolis | 28' 4.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARTER, VERNON | JR | Cahokia | 47' 3.0" | 10 |
2 | Craig, Rodney | SR | Belleville West | 44' 11.0" | 8 |
3 | Nicholson, Jeremy | SR | East St. Louis | 43' 8.0" | 6 |
4 | Harrison, Thayer | SR | Springfield Southeast | 42' 8.0" | 5 |
5 | Gal, Peter | JR | Plainfield South | 42' 5.0" | 4 |
6 | Borgsmiller, Karl | JR | Carbondale | 42' 0.5" | 3 |
7 | Woodson, Emory | JR | Springfield | 40' 7.25" | 2 |
8 | Garrison, Quinten | SR | Salem | 40' 6.0" | 1 |
9 | Schleuter, Kaleb | SR | Edwardsville | 40' 3.0" | |
10 | Ivey, Caleb | SO | Plainfield North | 39' 6.0" | |
11 | Duhon, Brandon | SR | Centralia | 39' 1.25" | |
12 | Lee, Greg | SR | Marion | 38' 10.0" | |
13 | Henderson, Kyle | SR | Pekin | 38' 10.0" | |
14 | Schmittling, Jake | SR | Mascoutah | 38' 6.0" | |
15 | McWard, Frank | SR | Taylorville | 38' 1.0" | |
16 | Carr, Demetrius | JR | Centennial | 37' 9.25" | |
17 | Pospisil, Scott | SR | Geneva | 37' 8.5" | |
18 | Zimmerman, Kyle | SO | Washington | 37' 3.5" | |
19 | Bentzinger, Patrick | JR | Quincy | 35' 6.25" | |
20 | Sobczak, DJ | FR | Lincoln-Way East | 35' 6.0" | |
21 | Shores, Jason | SR | Charleston | 34' 0.0" | |
22 | Vorties, Rashean | FR | Lanphier | 30' 1.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phipps, Dontes | SR | Mt. Vernon | 43' 8.5" | |
2 | Koester, Kaid | SO | Carbondale | 41' 11.0" | |
3 | Meador, Andy | SO | Salem | 41' 2.5" | |
4 | Black, Nate | SR | Lanphier | 40' 11.25" | |
5 | Glass, Tyron | JR | Springfield Southeast | 39' 10.0" | |
6 | Jobbe, Tony | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 39' 8.5" | |
7 | Davis, Billy | SR | Charleston | 39' 6.5" | |
8 | Truccano, Alex | SR | Highland | 38' 5.5" | |
9 | Rogowitz, Matt | SR | Charleston | 37' 5.0" | |
10 | Valentine, Vincent | SO | Edwardsville | 37' 1.0" | |
11 | Rodriguez, Rey | JR | Taylorville | 37' 0.5" | |
12 | Kovack, Brad | JR | Taylorville | 34' 7.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Becker, Matthew | SO | Highland | 43' 3.75" | |
2 | McIntosh, Christian | SR | Carbondale | 42' 8.25" | |
3 | Motley, Ryan | SR | Springfield | 42' 2.25" | |
4 | Auton, Jeff | SO | Decatur Eisenhower | 41' 11.5" | |
5 | Gal, Lukasz | SR | Plainfield South | 41' 10.75" | |
6 | Griffith, Matt | JR | Marion | 41' 5.25" | |
7 | GALLAGHER, MICKEY | SO | Normal West | 41' 4.25" | |
8 | Stubbs, Dontrell | SR | Belleville West | 41' 2.0" | |
9 | Herpel, Donovan | SO | Springfield | 39' 11.5" | |
10 | Bell, Nick | SO | Normal West | 39' 5.0" | |
11 | Boggs, Nate | SO | Effingham | 36' 5.5" | |
12 | Fleming, Parris | SR | Springfield Southeast | 35' 10.25" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heern, GAVIN | JR | Centralia | 47' 3.0" | 2 |
2 | Tyus, Tyrell | JR | Decatur Eisenhower | 47' 1.0" | 1 |
3 | Panega, Charles | SR | Mt. Vernon | 47' 0.5" | |
4 | Surratt, Chad | SR | Pekin | 46' 2.25" | |
5 | Bartsch, Andrew | JR | Collinsville | 46' 2.25" | |
6 | Bridges, Anthony | SR | Belleville West | 45' 1.5" | |
7 | Roush, Luke | SO | Mahomet-Seymour | 44' 5.25" | |
8 | Newingham, Cole | SO | Collinsville | 44' 5.0" | |
9 | Ferguson, Greg | JR | Plainfield South | 43' 7.75" | |
10 | Dickson, Austin | JR | Marion | 43' 7.5" | |
11 | Williams, Adrian | SO | Centralia | 42' 1.0" | |
12 | Swanson, Brandon | SR | McHenry | 41' 10.5" | |
13 | Lee, Joe | SR | Pekin | 41' 8.25" | |
14 | Coe, Rodney | JR | Edwardsville | 38' 4.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boenzi, Frank | SR | Geneva | 55' 5.0" | 10 |
2 | Bunch, Derek | SO | Mahomet-Seymour | 52' 3.25" | 8 |
3 | Howe, Jake | SR | McHenry | 51' 8.0" | 6 |
4 | FRIDGE, ERWIN | SR | Cahokia | 51' 4.25" | 5 |
5 | Strack, Matt | SR | Centennial | 50' 9.0" | 4 |
6 | Green, Demarcus | JR | East St. Louis | 48' 7.0" | 3 |
7 | Farley, Kevin | JR | Lanphier | 46' 9.0" | |
8 | Grimes, Jackson | JR | Geneva | 46' 8.5" | |
9 | Wallace, Patrick | SR | Belleville East | 45' 11.5" | |
10 | Starke, Kevin | SR | Lincoln-Way East | 45' 11.0" | |
11 | Sterling, Travor | SR | Centennial | 44' 7.5" | |
12 | Zackery, Josh | SR | Belleville East | 43' 6.75" | |
13 | Watkins, Cullen | JR | East St. Louis | 41' 11.0" | |
14 | YOUNG, RODNEY | JR | Cahokia | 37' 11.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bradshaw, Zach | SO | St. Anthony | 36' 11.75" | |
2 | Eyman, Josh | JR | Greenville | 35' 8.75" | |
3 | Stirek, Alex | FR | Paris | 35' 5.75" | |
4 | Atkins, Nate | FR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 34' 11.75" | |
5 | Lamkey, Trace | SO | Riverton | 34' 10.0" | |
6 | Sullivan, Ian | JR | Rochester | 33' 4.0" | |
7 | Schmidt, Taylor | JR | Newton | 33' 0.5" | |
8 | Wernsing, Nick | SO | Neoga | 32' 11.0" | |
9 | Newton, Tim | FR | Staunton | 32' 9.5" | |
10 | Dietz, Erick | JR | University (Urbana) | 32' 9.25" | |
11 | Thole, Kent | JR | Greenville | 31' 11.5" | |
12 | Karnes, Brady | FR | Frankfort | 30' 8.0" | |
13 | Zivalich, Zach | SO | Bloomington Central Catholic | 30' 1.0" | |
14 | Arguelles, Jorge | JR | Arcola | 27' 9.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beal, Caleb | SO | Harrisburg | 39' 9.5" | |
2 | Bergman, Nic | SO | Litchfield | 39' 8.0" | |
3 | Long, Patrick | SO | Herscher | 38' 11.5" | |
4 | Weber, Kraig | SR | Teutopolis | 38' 2.0" | |
5 | Olvera, Michel | SR | Arcola | 37' 5.5" | |
6 | Graven, Garrett | SO | Warrensburg-Latham | 36' 11.0" | |
7 | Jackson, Wade | JR | Litchfield | 36' 2.0" | |
8 | Schulte, Nicholas | SR | Mt. Olive | 35' 10.5" | |
9 | Weidner, Tice | JR | East Richland | 35' 10.25" | |
10 | Brannaker, Jack | JR | Freeburg | 35' 5.0" | |
11 | Probst, Justin | JR | Teutopolis | 35' 3.5" | |
12 | Warren, Josh | SO | Monticello | 35' 1.5" | |
13 | Raftis, Ryan | SR | Pleasant Plains | 34' 9.5" | |
14 | Palmer, Alex | JR | Harrisburg | 33' 11.25" | |
15 | Stoddard, Avery | SO | Monticello | 32' 6.0" | |
16 | Robison, Robby | SR | Wesclin | 31' 0.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Griffin, Josh | JR | Paris | 43' 11.5" | |
2 | Davis, Cody | JR | Jamaica | 43' 6.75" | |
3 | McCown, Patrick | SO | Casey-Westfield | 43' 3.5" | |
4 | Mallow, David | SR | Herrin | 43' 0.75" | |
5 | Johnson, Marty | JR | Vandalia | 40' 8.5" | |
6 | Cloe, Caine | SR | Shelbyville | 40' 7.5" | |
7 | Warrens, Dylan | JR | Pleasant Plains | 40' 7.25" | |
8 | Murray, Ty | JR | Unity (Tolono) | 40' 5.25" | |
9 | Harris, Demarlo | SO | Herrin | 39' 8.25" | |
10 | Ferguson, Alex | JR | Unity (Tolono) | 39' 6.0" | |
11 | Manning, Gabe | SO | Williamsville | 39' 0.75" | |
12 | Wilhelm, Sam | SR | Wesclin | 37' 8.25" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wienke, Judson | JR | Tuscola | 51' 10.5" | 10 |
2 | Leonard, Jack | JR | Tuscola | 50' 9.5" | 8 |
3 | Tapella, Will | SR | Robinson | 49' 1.25" | 6 |
4 | Dambacher, James | SR | Auburn | 48' 3.5" | 5 |
5 | Hallett, Jordan | SR | Jamaica | 47' 10.75" | 4 |
6 | Mahin, Jake | SO | Staunton | 47' 9.75" | 3 |
7 | Stokich, Blake | SR | East Richland | 47' 5.25" | 2 |
8 | Pearce, Tyler | JR | Villa Grove | 46' 8.5" | 1 |
9 | Potts, Nicholas | SR | Lawrenceville | 46' 4.0" | |
10 | Pearce, Ryan | FR | Villa Grove | 46' 1.25" | |
11 | Mckeithen, Major | JR | Frankfort | 45' 8.25" | |
12 | Cowger, Will | SR | Vandalia | 45' 2.25" | |
13 | Salmons, Dejay | SR | Warrensburg-Latham | 44' 5.5" | |
14 | Hale, Corey | SR | Sparta | 42' 6.25" | |
15 | Rainbolt, Tyler | JR | Freeburg | 39' 10.5" |