Men's |
---|
55m Dash |
200m Dash |
400m Dash |
800m Run |
1600m Run |
55m Hurdles |
4x160m Relay |
4x400m Relay |
1600 Sprint Medley |
Long Jump |
Triple Jump |
Shot Put |
Women's |
---|
55m Dash |
200m Dash |
400m Dash |
800m Run |
1600m Run |
55m Hurdles |
4x160m Relay |
4x400m Relay |
1600 Sprint Medley |
Long Jump |
Triple Jump |
Shot Put |
Men's | Score |
---|---|
Harlan | 146 |
Grant | 61 |
De La Salle | 44 |
Chicago Marshall | 43.5 |
Hyde Park | 28 |
Hubbard | 25 |
Dunbar | 24.5 |
Immaculate Conception | 19 |
Steinmetz | 17.5 |
King | 17 |
Fenger | 12 |
Kelly | 11 |
Manley | 9 |
Taft | 5 |
CICS-Longwood | 4 |
Kelvyn Park | 1.5 |
Women's | Score |
---|---|
Regina Dominican | 84 |
Grant | 78.5 |
Perspectives Charter | 44 |
Prosser | 42 |
De La Salle | 40.5 |
Hyde Park | 38 |
Dunbar | 31.5 |
St. Joseph | 21.5 |
Hubbard | 17 |
Lincoln Park | 14 |
CICS-Longwood | 13 |
Mt. Assisi Academy | 10 |
King | 10 |
Manley | 8 |
Kelly | 7 |
Kelvyn Park | 5 |
Chicago Marshall | 2 |
CICS-Northtown Academy | 1 |
Taft | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carter, Brian | FR | Kelvyn Park | 6.78 | 0.5 |
2 | Crokett, Kerri | SO | CICS-Longwood | 7.40 | |
3 | Sanchez, Eddie | SO | Kelvyn Park | 7.48 | |
4 | Contreras, Jovanny | SO | Kelly | 7.66 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor, Antonio | SR | Immaculate Conception | 7.10 | |
2 | Robinson, Kendall | SO | Chicago Marshall | 7.35 | |
3 | Brack, Jean | FR | CICS-Longwood | 7.40 | |
4 | Poole, Demetri | SO | Hancock | 7.45 | |
5 | Washington, Terrane | SR | Manley | 7.72 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peachey, Rob | SR | Immaculate Conception | 6.83 | |
2 | Hurt, Marcus | JR | Dunbar | 6.87 | |
3 | Amos, Robert | JR | Manley | 7.16 | |
4 | Pallanti, Tony | JR | Washington (Chicago) | 7.41 | |
5 | Ellerman, Nick | JR | CICS-Northtown Academy | 8.12 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bobbitt, Vincent | JR | King | 7.09 | |
2 | Stewart, Rundy | SO | Washington (Chicago) | 7.11 | |
3 | Luzellen, Marzell | SO | Prosser | 7.59 | |
4 | Beard, Kishon | SO | King | 7.84 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allen, James | SR | Steinmetz | 6.91 | |
2 | Minne, Leo | SO | Grant | 6.94 | |
3 | Foster, Juwan | JR | De La Salle | 6.97 | |
4 | Buxton, Julius | SR | Sullivan (Chicago) | 7.03 | |
5 | Hourihan, Dan | JR | Grant | 7.09 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davidson, Corey | SR | Chicago Marshall | 6.69 | 5 |
2 | Redmond, Dorian | SR | Hubbard | 6.70 | 4 |
3 | Rutledge, Deshaun | JR | Dunbar | 6.72 | 3 |
4 | Campbell, Colin | JR | Fenger | 6.75 | 2 |
5 | Calhoun, Brandon | SR | Steinmetz | 6.78 | 0.5 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Darien | SR | Harlan | 6.30 | 10 |
2 | Wooten, Richard | SR | Hubbard | 6.32 | 8 |
3 | Clark, Steven | SR | Harlan | 6.56 | 6 |
4 | Hairston, Doran | SR | Hyde Park | 6.84 | |
5 | Brown, Demicheal | SO | Prosser | 6.91 | |
6 | Young, Andre | SR | Hyde Park | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julius, Buxton | SR | Sullivan (Chicago) | 26.00 | |
2 | Tiangson, Kevin | SR | Taft | 29.32 | |
3 | Gomez, Alexander | SO | Hancock | 39.68 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Washington, Larry | JR | Manley | 25.56 | |
2 | Jeantry, Peterson | SR | Washington (Chicago) | 27.31 | |
3 | Castro, Rafael | FR | Kelly | 29.31 | |
4 | Contreras, Jovanny | SO | Kelly | 31.09 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lockhart, Jeremie | JR | Manley | 26.35 | |
2 | Carpio, Gerardo | SR | Kelvyn Park | 26.75 | |
3 | Chism, Nicholas | JR | Washington (Chicago) | 29.02 | |
4 | Krajecki, Robert | FR | Immaculate Conception | 29.15 | |
5 | Collazo, Johnny | SO | CICS-Northtown Academy | 29.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beane, Tyshaun | SO | Fenger | 25.13 | |
2 | Stevenson, Cory | JR | Steinmetz | 26.22 | |
3 | Kirby, Patrick | FR | Immaculate Conception | 26.66 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bermeo, O'Neyd | JR | Grant | 26.25 | |
2 | Echeverria, Kevin | JR | Kelvyn Park | 27.04 | |
3 | Tate, Michael | SO | Chicago Marshall | 27.59 | |
4 | Swider-Rogers, Joshua | SR | CICS-Northtown Academy | 28.62 | |
5 | Dutka, Andery | SR | Taft | 29.38 | |
6 | Logan, Kahari | FR | King | 29.80 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hicks, Daniel | SR | Chicago Marshall | 24.72 | 6 |
2 | Minne, Leo | SO | Grant | 24.75 | 5 |
3 | Pledger, Christopher | JR | King | 24.93 | 3 |
4 | Redmond, Dorian | SR | Hubbard | 26.41 | |
5 | Buxton, Julius | SR | Sullivan (Chicago) | 31.88 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Darien | SR | Harlan | 23.50 | 8 |
2 | Hurt, Marcus | JR | Dunbar | 25.12 | 1 |
3 | Campbell, Colin | JR | Fenger | 26.38 | |
4 | Young, Andre | SR | Hyde Park | 26.90 | |
5 | Hairston, Doran | SR | Hyde Park | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evans, Ahmad | SO | De La Salle | 23.06 | 10 |
2 | Johnson, Melvin | JR | Harlan | 24.87 | 4 |
3 | Rutledge, Deshaun | JR | Dunbar | 25.07 | 2 |
4 | Hogan, Chris | SR | Prosser | 25.44 | |
5 | Allen, James | SR | Steinmetz | 25.46 | |
6 | Howard, Melvin | SR | Prosser | 25.91 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beltran, Gabriel | JR | Steinmetz | 1:01.21 | |
2 | Haggerty, Patrick | SO | Immaculate Conception | 1:02.44 | |
3 | adepegba, olakeam | JR | Sullivan (Chicago) | 1:02.57 | |
4 | Echeverria, Tyler | SO | Kelvyn Park | 1:09.21 | |
5 | Ponce, Roger | FR | Kelly | 1:20.08 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campbell, Darius | JR | Prosser | 1:00.66 | |
2 | Tornabene, Jack | FR | Immaculate Conception | 1:01.88 | |
3 | Vasquez, Nelson | SO | CICS-Northtown Academy | 1:06.00 | |
4 | Freedman, Airrion | FR | Sullivan (Chicago) | 1:08.63 | |
5 | Jess, Velazquez | SR | Washington (Chicago) | 1:16.41 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shurney, Malcom | SR | CICS-Longwood | 58.35 | |
2 | Smith, Sean | FR | Steinmetz | 59.50 | |
3 | Nixon, Cedric | FR | King | 1:00.91 | |
4 | Trejo, Luis | FR | Kelly | 1:13.79 | |
5 | Lockhart, Jeremie | JR | Manley | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blankenship, Christopher | FR | Chicago Marshall | 1:00.16 | |
2 | Thomas, Cory | JR | Grant | 1:01.10 | |
3 | Dutka, Andrey | SO | Taft | 1:01.66 | |
4 | Swider-Rogers, Joshua | SR | CICS-Northtown Academy | 1:02.10 | |
5 | Thorsen, Austin | JR | Grant | 1:06.56 | |
6 | Givens, Patrick | SR | Manley | 1:06.91 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dodson, Deandre | SR | Chicago Marshall | 54.06 | 8 |
2 | Pegues, Evan | JR | Hubbard | 54.47 | 6 |
3 | LEE, David | JR | Hubbard | 58.25 | 1 |
4 | Brinker, Kirkland | SR | Fenger | 58.81 | |
5 | Jackson, Dominique | JR | Fenger | 1:13.28 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joanes, Jeremy | SR | De La Salle | 53.12 | 10 |
2 | Moss, Christopher | JR | Hyde Park | 54.72 | 5 |
3 | Crayton, Welton | SO | Harlan | 55.50 | 4 |
4 | Sanders, Deon | JR | Dunbar | 55.82 | 3 |
5 | Johnson, Melvin | JR | Harlan | 56.22 | 2 |
6 | Gallegos, Joel | FR | Prosser | 1:01.81 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mendez, Christian | SO | CICS-Northtown Academy | 2:31.88 | |
2 | Klus, Jonh | JR | Kelly | 2:37.56 | |
3 | Poole, Vincent | FR | De La Salle | 2:49.60 | |
4 | Edingburg, Kevin | FR | Manley | 2:49.91 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garofalo, Steven | SR | Taft | 2:28.23 | |
2 | Czerwinski, Tom | JR | Taft | 2:32.72 | |
3 | agonasi, victor | SR | Sullivan (Chicago) | 2:39.72 | |
4 | Romero, Larry | FR | Kelly | 2:45.25 | |
5 | Janvier, Judenel | JR | De La Salle | 2:58.88 | |
6 | Johnson, Brandon | JR | Dunbar | 3:00.47 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grobelny, Mat | SO | Taft | 2:24.20 | 4 |
2 | Davenport, Valentino | SR | Manley | 2:38.37 | |
3 | Ortega, Juan | FR | Kelvyn Park | 2:47.26 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Doherty, Sean | JR | Immaculate Conception | 2:44.72 | |
2 | Alanzo, Robert | JR | CICS-Northtown Academy | 2:47.81 | |
3 | Dennis-Harris, Eric | SR | Fenger | 3:11.31 | |
4 | Rhode, Ryan | JR | CICS-Northtown Academy | 3:19.44 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mercado, Jesus | FR | Hancock | 2:34.94 | |
2 | Wilkes, Jullian | JR | Dunbar | 2:36.79 | |
3 | Nava, Eduardo | JR | Kelly | 2:40.69 | |
4 | Gutierrez, Pedro | FR | Steinmetz | 2:41.95 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bailey, Artavius | SO | King | 2:27.46 | 2 |
2 | Haggerty, Patrick | SO | Immaculate Conception | 2:29.38 | |
3 | Beamon, Richard | JR | Chicago Marshall | 2:29.88 | |
4 | Stelmashchuk, Bogdan | SO | Steinmetz | 2:31.60 | |
5 | LOPEZ, Jesus | JR | Hubbard | 2:36.44 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Demetrius | JR | Fenger | 2:25.38 | 3 |
2 | Mahmud, Andres | SO | Steinmetz | 2:28.16 | 1 |
3 | Wisniewski, Jay | SO | Grant | 2:35.25 | |
4 | Benton, Jarrett | JR | Hyde Park | 2:44.62 | |
5 | Flenorl, Brett | SR | King | 2:47.69 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perkins, Vincent | JR | Harlan | 2:06.50 | 10 |
2 | Medina, Gerry | SR | De La Salle | 2:12.83 | 8 |
3 | McCormick, Damian | SR | Harlan | 2:16.81 | 6 |
4 | Szelewicki, Jeff | SR | Grant | 2:20.76 | 5 |
5 | Tyler, Pierre | JR | Prosser | 2:28.32 | |
6 | Taylor, Dee | FR | Prosser | 3:06.12 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klus, Jonh | JR | Kelly | 5:15.00 | 8 |
2 | Headley, Danny | SO | Immaculate Conception | 5:43.84 | |
3 | Davenport, Valentino | SR | Manley | 5:45.81 | |
4 | Scates, Henry | SR | De La Salle | 5:46.62 | |
5 | Mendez, Christian | SO | CICS-Northtown Academy | 5:56.47 | |
6 | Rodriguez, Edgar | SR | CICS-Northtown Academy | 5:59.52 | |
7 | Vega, Ricardo | SR | Kelvyn Park | 6:12.00 | |
8 | Robinson, Antoine | FR | Manley | 9:15.00 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Littleton, Lance | SR | Grant | 5:19.00 | 3 |
2 | Rhone, Antonio | SO | Manley | 5:30.00 | 1 |
3 | Stelmashchuk, Bogdan | SO | Steinmetz | 5:36.00 | |
4 | LOPEZ, Jesus | JR | Hubbard | 5:43.59 | |
5 | ZALDUA, Steve | FR | Hubbard | 5:45.22 | |
6 | Gholston, Lavell | JR | Fenger | 5:54.00 | |
7 | Juarez, Alex | SR | CICS-Longwood | 5:54.18 | |
8 | Collins, Terry | SO | Prosser | 5:56.75 | |
9 | Williams, Joshua | JR | Chicago Marshall | 5:58.09 | |
10 | Mathis, David | SO | King | 6:01.00 | |
11 | Pacheco, Eric | SR | Washington (Chicago) | 6:02.00 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crutcher, Dominque | FR | Harlan | 5:09.00 | 10 |
2 | Mahmud, Andres | SO | Steinmetz | 5:16.00 | 6 |
3 | Ingram, Aaron | JR | Harlan | 5:17.00 | 5 |
4 | Wisniewski, Jay | SO | Grant | 5:18.00 | 4 |
5 | Cavazos, Miguel | JR | Immaculate Conception | 5:22.00 | 2 |
6 | Nava, Eduardo | JR | Kelly | 5:38.00 | |
7 | Ford, Taiwan | JR | Fenger | 5:39.00 | |
8 | Gonzalez, Daniel | JR | Kelly | 5:41.00 | |
9 | Doherty, Sean | JR | Immaculate Conception | 5:42.00 | |
10 | Harris, Jarrod | SO | Prosser | 6:19.00 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garcia, Anthony | JR | Immaculate Conception | 8.80 | 2 |
2 | Hooks, Curtis | SR | Manley | 10.59 | |
3 | Andrade, Guillermo | SO | Steinmetz | 10.75 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colon, Josh | JR | Prosser | 12.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niewiedzial, Steven | SO | Grant | 9.59 | |
2 | Beamon, Richard | JR | Chicago Marshall | 9.78 | |
3 | Givens, Patrick | SR | Manley | 10.00 | |
4 | Quinones, Luis | FR | Steinmetz | 13.81 | |
5 | Thorton, Qunintin | JR | Prosser | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beach, Ronald | JR | De La Salle | 7.98 | 10 |
2 | Green, Tristen | SO | De La Salle | 8.43 | 3 |
3 | LEWIS, Courtney | SO | Hubbard | 8.93 | 1 |
4 | Vernon, Zaharie | FR | Hyde Park | 11.72 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DeBerry, George | SR | Harlan | 8.07 | 8 |
2 | Rosentreter, Gunther | SR | Grant | 8.18 | 6 |
3 | Presley, Brandan | SO | Harlan | 8.38 | 5 |
4 | Tate, Thaddaues | SR | Hyde Park | 8.41 | 4 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CICS-Longwood | A |
,
, , |
1:31.32 | |
2 | Taft | A |
,
, , |
1:31.53 | |
3 | Sullivan (Chicago) | A |
,
, , |
1:35.82 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hancock | A |
,
, , |
1:29.28 | |
2 | Kelly | A |
,
, , |
1:31.76 | |
3 | CICS-Northtown Academy | A |
,
, , |
1:44.60 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | King | A |
,
, , |
1:19.26 | 10 |
2 | Fenger | A |
,
, , |
1:20.45 | 5 |
3 | Manley | A |
,
, , |
1:25.90 | |
4 | Kelvyn Park | A |
,
, , |
1:26.10 | |
5 | De La Salle | A |
,
, , |
1:26.30 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dunbar | A |
,
, , |
1:20.19 | 6 |
2 | Chicago Marshall | A |
,
, , |
1:21.03 | 2 |
3 | Hubbard | A |
,
, , |
1:23.28 | |
4 | Immaculate Conception | A |
,
, , |
1:25.06 | |
5 | Washington (Chicago) | A |
,
, , |
1:27.69 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harlan | A |
,
, , |
1:19.60 | 8 |
2 | Steinmetz | A |
,
, , |
1:20.76 | 4 |
3 | Hyde Park | A |
,
, , |
1:20.94 | 3 |
4 | Grant | A |
,
, , |
1:22.35 | 1 |
5 | Prosser | A |
,
, , |
1:25.28 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harlan | A |
,
, , |
3:44.00 | 10 |
2 | Washington (Chicago) | A |
,
, , |
4:48.10 | |
3 | CICS-Longwood | A |
,
, , |
4:56.91 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fenger | A |
,
, , |
4:12.25 | 2 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hubbard | A |
,
, , |
3:58.35 | 5 |
2 | Manley | A |
,
, , |
4:05.94 | 4 |
3 | Immaculate Conception | A |
,
, , |
4:19.21 | 1 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grant | A |
,
, , |
3:51.50 | 8 |
2 | Hyde Park | A |
,
, , |
3:53.60 | 6 |
3 | Chicago Marshall | A |
,
, , |
4:06.08 | 3 |
4 | Prosser | A |
,
, , |
4:28.82 | |
5 | Steinmetz | A |
,
, , |
4:30.28 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taft | A |
,
, , |
4:28.41 | 1 |
2 | Kelvyn Park | A |
,
, , |
4:49.82 | |
3 | Sullivan (Chicago) | A |
,
, , |
5:01.38 | |
4 | CICS-Northtown Academy | A |
,
, , |
5:01.91 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Immaculate Conception | A |
,
, , |
4:15.91 | 6 |
2 | Grant | A |
,
, , |
4:19.91 | 5 |
3 | Kelly | A |
,
, , |
4:23.91 | 3 |
4 | Prosser | A |
,
, , |
4:43.47 | |
5 | Washington (Chicago) | A |
,
, , |
5:38.12 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hyde Park | A |
,
, , |
4:02.60 | 10 |
2 | Harlan | A |
,
, , |
4:05.70 | 8 |
3 | Manley | A |
,
, , |
4:22.90 | 4 |
4 | De La Salle | A |
,
, , |
4:27.40 | 2 |
5 | Steinmetz | A |
,
, , |
4:28.50 | |
6 | Chicago Marshall | A |
,
, , |
4:34.60 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peachey, Rob | SR | Immaculate Conception | 18' 2.25" | 4 |
2 | Carpio, Gerardo | SR | Kelvyn Park | 16' 10.5" | |
3 | Collazo, Johnny | SO | CICS-Northtown Academy | 14' 9.0" | |
4 | Phillips, Antonio | JR | Fenger | 12' 8.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shurney, Malcom | SR | CICS-Longwood | 17' 7.5" | 2 |
2 | Carter, Brian | FR | Kelvyn Park | 17' 0.5" | 1 |
3 | Campbell, Darius | JR | Prosser | 15' 10.0" | |
4 | Hooks, Curtis | SR | Manley | 14' 11.5" | |
5 | Kirby, Patrick | FR | Immaculate Conception | 14' 9.0" | |
6 | Thorton, Qunintin | JR | Prosser | 12' 10.0" | |
7 | Collins, Jajuan | FR | CICS-Longwood | 12' 4.0" | |
8 | McAlpin, Luc | JR | De La Salle | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bychowski, Tommy | SR | Grant | 20' 0.5" | 10 |
2 | DeBerry, George | SR | Harlan | 19' 9.0" | 8 |
3 | Johnson, Melvin | JR | Harlan | 19' 8.0" | 6 |
4 | Dodson, Deandre | SR | Chicago Marshall | 19' 4.0" | 5 |
5 | Stevenson, Cory | JR | Steinmetz | 18' 0.25" | 3 |
6 | Lake, Joe | SO | Grant | 16' 8.0" | |
7 | Davidson, Corey | SR | Chicago Marshall | 16' 6.75" | |
8 | Sanchez, Eddie | SO | Kelvyn Park | 16' 6.5" | |
9 | Rhone, Antonio | SO | Manley | 16' 4.0" | |
10 | Scott, Devon | JR | Steinmetz | 16' 1.75" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cronin, Will | JR | Immaculate Conception | 30' 7.5" | 3 |
2 | Griffin, Miles | SO | CICS-Longwood | 30' 3.0" | 2 |
3 | Richards, Kyle | FR | De La Salle | 30' 0.0" | 1 |
4 | DiBrito, Mark | JR | Immaculate Conception | 29' 3.75" | |
5 | Scott, Devon | JR | Steinmetz | 27' 6.0" | |
6 | Morgan, Charles | FR | De La Salle | 26' 8.0" | |
7 | Andrade, Guillermo | SO | Steinmetz | 25' 3.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DeBerry, George | SR | Harlan | 40' 6.75" | 10 |
2 | Williams, Darien | SR | Harlan | 40' 3.5" | 8 |
3 | Davidson, Corey | SR | Chicago Marshall | 38' 4.0" | 6 |
4 | shanklin, devante | SR | Dunbar | 35' 6.5" | 5 |
5 | Davidson, Courtney | SO | Chicago Marshall | 31' 1.0" | 4 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | tabb, matthew | JR | Dunbar | 40' 8.0" | 4.5 |
2 | Green, Deonte | FR | CICS-Longwood | 30' 7.0" | |
3 | Torres, Ozcar | SO | CICS-Northtown Academy | 29' 11.0" | |
4 | Rosa, Cristian | SO | Kelvyn Park | 29' 3.0" | |
5 | Amos, Robert | JR | Manley | 28' 7.0" | |
6 | Purballan, Florant | SR | Taft | 27' 6.0" | |
7 | Robinson, Antoine | FR | Manley | 19' 5.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ervy, Reymund | FR | King | 39' 11.0" | 2 |
2 | LeGal, JC | JR | Immaculate Conception | 38' 6.0" | 1 |
3 | Fenton, Joshua | SR | Immaculate Conception | 37' 2.0" | |
4 | Pena, George | JR | Steinmetz | 32' 8.0" | |
5 | Ramirez, Adan | JR | Washington (Chicago) | 32' 5.0" | |
6 | Alfarez, Martin | SR | Washington (Chicago) | 30' 4.0" | |
7 | Brown, Terry | SO | CICS-Northtown Academy | 29' 2.0" | |
8 | Harris, Aaron | FR | Chicago Marshall | 28' 9.0" | |
9 | Adams, Keanu | JR | Kelvyn Park | 25' 4.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DeBerry, George | SR | Harlan | 45' 8.0" | 10 |
2 | Zielinski, Mike | SR | Grant | 44' 7.0" | 8 |
3 | Savage, Kevin | SR | Grant | 42' 7.0" | 6 |
4 | Moody, Daniel | SR | Chicago Marshall | 40' 8.0" | 4.5 |
5 | Calhoun, Brandon | SR | Steinmetz | 40' 1.0" | 3 |
6 | Ganter, Jamal | JR | Prosser | 36' 11.0" | |
7 | Howard, Darren | SR | Prosser | 33' 9.0" | |
8 | Crayton, Welton | SO | Harlan | 33' 6.0" | |
9 | deer, atlee | JR | Dunbar | 31' 2.0" | |
10 | Brazziel, Melvin | SR | King | 28' 9.0" | |
11 | Trotter, Chris | SR | Fenger | 24' 9.0" | |
12 | Bounds, Tijuan | JR | Fenger | 24' 9.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Firosz, Eliza | SR | Taft | 8.02 | |
2 | newell, terriana | SO | Amundsen | 8.36 | |
3 | Brown, Katie | FR | Mt. Assisi Academy | 9.19 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martinez, Beatris | FR | Amundsen | 8.23 | |
2 | Collins, Megan | SO | Mt. Assisi Academy | 9.58 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simpson, Christine | SO | CICS-Northtown Academy | 7.97 | |
2 | Brown, Dominique | JR | De La Salle | 7.99 | |
3 | Waldmann, Tess | FR | Lincoln Park | 9.03 | |
4 | Oritz, Anna | SR | Taft | 9.06 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cook, La'Recia | JR | Grant | 7.64 | 5 |
2 | Williams, Maya | SR | St. Joseph | 8.31 | |
3 | Jothiyood, Jenny | FR | CICS-Northtown Academy | 9.14 | |
4 | Straney, Lexi | SR | St. Joseph | 9.47 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anderson, Ciara | JR | King | 7.77 | 2 |
2 | Howell, Jazmyn | JR | King | 7.91 | |
3 | Hixson, Arreus | SO | Prosser | 8.83 | |
4 | Montalvo, Lucero | JR | Kelly | 9.33 | |
5 | Escobedo, Yesenia | SO | Hancock | 9.47 | |
6 | Garibay, Lucero | JR | Hancock | 9.81 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campanaro, Julie | SR | Regina Dominican | 7.83 | 1 |
2 | Joseph, Dominique | SR | Hyde Park | 7.84 | |
3 | Sell, Angela | SR | De La Salle | 7.90 | |
4 | WILLIAMS, LOUVENJA | JR | Washington (Chicago) | 8.19 | |
5 | Westbrook, Dominique | SO | Manley | 8.23 | |
6 | Binion, Dominque | FR | Chicago Marshall | 8.55 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Breha | JR | Grant | 7.59 | 6 |
2 | Dumas, Destini | FR | Regina Dominican | 7.87 | |
3 | Walker, Briana | FR | Dunbar | 8.00 | |
4 | Jernigan, Kandis | FR | Perspectives Charter | 8.10 | |
5 | Williams, Kourtney | SO | Washington (Chicago) | 8.19 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sullivan, Chaznite | JR | Prosser | 7.34 | 10 |
2 | Carter, Morgan | SR | Lincoln Park | 7.53 | 8 |
3 | Riley, Jolantra | JR | Hyde Park | 7.70 | 4 |
4 | Mosley, Alandrea | SO | Perspectives Charter | 7.73 | 3 |
5 | Michaels, Amanda | JR | Dunbar | 8.09 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steverson, Carolyn | FR | Chicago Marshall | 31.90 | |
2 | Zitkus, Ana | FR | Grant | 33.87 | |
3 | Jacobo, Alejandra | SO | Kelly | 37.00 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flores, Mayra | JR | Amundsen | 34.00 | |
2 | Jothiyood, Jenny | FR | CICS-Northtown Academy | 35.50 | |
3 | Traczek, Cara | FR | Mt. Assisi Academy | 36.50 | |
4 | Garcia, Dvinah | JR | Washington (Chicago) | 36.78 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hunter, Aja | JR | CICS-Longwood | 30.22 | |
2 | Olsen, Delanie | FR | Grant | 32.69 | |
3 | Roman, Paula | FR | Amundsen | 33.63 | |
4 | Gelacio, Jasmine | FR | Hancock | 35.28 | |
5 | Pipkins, Jerica | FR | CICS-Longwood | 36.90 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richards, Maisha | FR | Chicago Marshall | 31.32 | |
2 | Simpson, Christine | SO | CICS-Northtown Academy | 31.63 | |
3 | Lewandowski, Holly | SR | Taft | 36.85 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graham, Imani | FR | King | 29.54 | 2 |
2 | Kelly, Nina | SR | Kelvyn Park | 31.75 | |
3 | Gelacio, Leticia | SO | Hancock | 34.30 | |
4 | Sullivan, Shannon | FR | Mt. Assisi Academy | 36.13 | |
5 | Patmon, Kirwin | SR | Washington (Chicago) | 38.94 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Minor, Sade | FR | Prosser | 29.90 | 1 |
2 | Brown, Dominique | JR | De La Salle | 29.91 | |
3 | Pike, Cathleen | SR | Regina Dominican | 30.02 | |
4 | Wilson, Shalyn | JR | King | 31.63 | |
5 | Turner, Charnae | FR | Lincoln Park | 31.93 | |
6 | Members, Janet | SR | Manley | 32.12 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sullivan, Chaznite | JR | Prosser | 28.56 | 10 |
2 | Turner, Melissa | JR | Lincoln Park | 29.09 | 6 |
3 | Riley, Jolantra | JR | Hyde Park | 29.14 | 4 |
4 | Walker, Briana | FR | Dunbar | 30.53 | |
5 | Michaels, Amanda | JR | Dunbar | 37.22 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bailey, Lajeria | SO | Perspectives Charter | 29.00 | 8 |
2 | Mosley, Alandrea | SO | Perspectives Charter | 29.10 | 5 |
3 | Sell, Angela | SR | De La Salle | 29.53 | 3 |
4 | Joseph, Dominique | SR | Hyde Park | 38.00 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kellie, Flaherty | SO | Mt. Assisi Academy | 1:12.56 | |
2 | Koekler, Nicole | SR | Taft | 1:13.96 | |
3 | Milalski, Jamielle | SR | St. Joseph | 1:30.12 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Shaniqua | SO | Chicago Marshall | 1:15.63 | |
2 | Simmons, Bernice | FR | Dunbar | 1:18.14 | |
3 | Jacobo, Alejandra | SO | Kelly | 1:23.03 | |
4 | Griffin, Janae | SR | Amundsen | 1:27.60 | |
5 | Macias, Jackie | JR | CICS-Northtown Academy | 1:29.10 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carriedo, Alex | SO | Hancock | 1:21.88 | |
2 | Santiago, Katrina | JR | Washington (Chicago) | 1:26.10 | |
3 | Zimmer, Anne | SR | Mt. Assisi Academy | 1:28.60 | |
4 | Johnson, Alicia | JR | Sullivan (Chicago) | 1:31.06 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moore, Charde | SO | King | 1:14.32 | |
2 | Batista, Maria | SO | Kelly | 1:16.72 | |
3 | Wiley, Elizabeth | SO | Hyde Park | 1:16.90 | |
4 | Lopez, Kimberly | JR | Hancock | 1:21.66 | |
5 | Palicio, Diedra | FR | Sullivan (Chicago) | 1:22.00 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Shaneik | JR | Prosser | 1:08.07 | 3 |
2 | Stallings, Khadija | JR | King | 1:08.82 | 2 |
3 | Kelly, Nina | SR | Kelvyn Park | 1:11.88 | |
4 | Westerfield, Angelica | JR | Prosser | 1:12.01 | |
5 | DeLuca, Theresa | FR | Regina Dominican | 1:13.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campanaro, Julie | SR | Regina Dominican | 1:04.28 | 8 |
2 | Cwiak, Tara | FR | Grant | 1:06.32 | 5 |
3 | Bermeo, Vianca | SO | Grant | 1:08.00 | 4 |
4 | LEWIS, Tiera | SR | Hubbard | 1:10.97 | 1 |
5 | Shaw, Dejenea | FR | Perspectives Charter | 1:22.90 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spears, Jovanni | FR | Perspectives Charter | 1:02.34 | 10 |
2 | Johnson, Lavon | SR | Dunbar | 1:06.31 | 6 |
3 | Browley, Bionca | SO | Lincoln Park | 1:13.77 | |
4 | Bayron, Nicole | SO | Lincoln Park | 1:15.72 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carrothers, Audrey | JR | Grant | 2:50.53 | 4 |
2 | Gonzalez, Elizabeth | JR | Washington (Chicago) | 3:17.12 | |
3 | Vasquez, Nidia | JR | CICS-Northtown Academy | 3:40.78 | |
4 | Browner, Ariel | JR | CICS-Longwood | 3:46.70 | |
5 | Montoya, Shirley | JR | CICS-Northtown Academy | 3:52.83 | |
6 | Sandoval, Magdelane | FR | Prosser | 3:55.47 | |
7 | Mizhquiri, Mayra | FR | Prosser | 5:12.84 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castro, Jocelyn | FR | Sullivan (Chicago) | 3:02.35 | |
2 | Robinson, Asia | FR | De La Salle | 3:17.32 | |
3 | Hill, Maya | SO | King | 3:24.41 | |
4 | Logan, Brandis | FR | Manley | 3:24.66 | |
5 | Caldwell, Tierra | SR | Sullivan (Chicago) | 3:34.12 | |
6 | Reyes, Stephanie | SR | Washington (Chicago) | 3:44.82 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Dynasty | SO | Dunbar | 2:55.01 | 3 |
2 | Batista, Maria | SO | Kelly | 2:56.39 | 2 |
3 | Mateja, Lauren | SO | Mt. Assisi Academy | 2:56.57 | 1 |
4 | Caldwell, Stephanie | SO | Perspectives Charter | 3:03.02 | |
5 | Powell, Jaqui | SO | Hyde Park | 3:03.34 | |
6 | Verner, Dashay | FR | Dunbar | 3:05.83 | |
7 | Traczek, Erin | SO | Mt. Assisi Academy | 3:06.01 | |
8 | Smith, Adia | JR | King | 3:12.32 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kennedy, Kendra | SR | Grant | 2:33.91 | 10 |
2 | Ave Maria, Jacqueline | JR | Regina Dominican | 2:38.63 | 8 |
3 | SALINAS, Corina | FR | Hubbard | 2:40.43 | 6 |
4 | Campanaro, Aileen | SO | Regina Dominican | 2:41.69 | 5 |
5 | Wojtowicz, Samantha | JR | Lincoln Park | 2:56.72 | |
6 | Chaet, Jozi | FR | Lincoln Park | 2:56.87 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guevarra, Melissa | SO | CICS-Northtown Academy | 6:45.00 | 1 |
2 | Izquierdo, Lisa | FR | Mt. Assisi Academy | 6:45.35 | |
3 | Macias, Jackie | JR | CICS-Northtown Academy | 8:53.00 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Dynasty | SO | Dunbar | 6:42.00 | 3 |
2 | Verner, Dashay | FR | Dunbar | 6:49.00 | |
3 | Coleman, Jazymin | FR | King | 7:00.00 | |
4 | Kelly, Nina | SR | Kelvyn Park | 7:20.00 | |
5 | Gonzalez, Elizabeth | JR | Washington (Chicago) | 7:35.00 | |
6 | Gladney, Jelecia | SO | Perspectives Charter | 8:08.00 | |
7 | Alvarez, Stephanie | JR | Washington (Chicago) | 8:13.00 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALINAS, Corina | FR | Hubbard | 6:06.00 | 10 |
2 | Capps, Alexis | JR | Grant | 6:08.00 | 8 |
3 | Pasiewicz, Alyssa | SR | Grant | 6:10.00 | 6 |
4 | Batista, Maria | SO | Kelly | 6:16.00 | 5 |
5 | Seo, Amber | JR | Regina Dominican | 6:17.00 | 4 |
6 | Metoyer, Brittany | SR | Regina Dominican | 6:44.00 | 2 |
7 | Daniel, Chloe | FR | Lincoln Park | 7:39.00 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herron, Breanna | JR | CICS-Longwood | 11.09 | 5 |
2 | Zitkus, Ana | FR | Grant | 11.29 | 2 |
3 | Patterson, Marquita | SO | Prosser | 11.30 | 1 |
4 | Freeman, Symone | FR | CICS-Longwood | 11.57 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DeLuca, Theresa | FR | Regina Dominican | 10.37 | 8 |
2 | Bell, Alexis | JR | Prosser | 10.72 | 6 |
3 | Walsh, Vanity | SO | De La Salle | 11.10 | 4 |
4 | Lamb, Jasmine | FR | Regina Dominican | 11.22 | 3 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Young, Samantha | SR | Hyde Park | 9.76 | 10 |
2 | Jones, Crystal | JR | De La Salle | 11.44 | |
3 | Horvath, Erin | JR | Grant | 12.39 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CICS-Longwood | A |
,
, , |
1:41.90 | |
2 | Taft | A |
,
, , |
1:44.91 | |
3 | St. Joseph | A |
,
, , |
1:46.30 | |
4 | Mt. Assisi Academy | A |
,
, , |
1:51.00 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lincoln Park | A |
,
, , |
1:39.79 | |
2 | Amundsen | A |
,
, , |
1:47.69 | |
3 | Hancock | A |
,
, , |
1:55.85 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hyde Park | A |
,
, , |
1:33.19 | 8 |
2 | Regina Dominican | A |
,
, , |
1:34.53 | 5 |
3 | King | A |
,
, , |
1:39.44 | 1 |
4 | Washington (Chicago) | A |
,
, , |
1:47.16 | |
5 | Grant | A |
,
, , |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De La Salle | A |
,
, , |
1:30.12 | 10 |
2 | Perspectives Charter | A |
,
, , |
1:33.79 | 6 |
3 | Dunbar | A |
,
, , |
1:36.60 | 4 |
4 | Prosser | A |
,
, , |
1:36.91 | 3 |
5 | Chicago Marshall | A |
,
, , |
1:38.56 | 2 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prosser | A |
,
, , |
5:15.84 | 4 |
2 | Perspectives Charter | A |
,
, , |
5:19.08 | 3 |
3 | Mt. Assisi Academy | A |
,
, , |
5:53.70 | 1 |
4 | Hancock | A |
,
, , |
5:55.47 | |
5 | Washington (Chicago) | A |
,
, , |
5:57.58 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | King | A |
,
, , |
5:41.76 | 2 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grant | A |
,
, , |
4:31.00 | 10 |
2 | De La Salle | A |
,
, , |
4:33.88 | 8 |
3 | Regina Dominican | A |
,
, , |
5:01.26 | 6 |
4 | Dunbar | A |
,
, , |
5:09.40 | 5 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grant | A |
,
, , |
4:46.00 | 10 |
2 | Sullivan (Chicago) | A |
,
, , |
6:07.00 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Regina Dominican | A |
,
, , |
5:27.00 | 3 |
2 | Mt. Assisi Academy | A |
,
, , |
5:30.00 | 2 |
3 | Washington (Chicago) | A |
,
, , |
5:58.00 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De La Salle | A |
,
, , |
4:48.25 | 8 |
2 | Hyde Park | A |
,
, , |
4:48.56 | 6 |
3 | Dunbar | A |
,
, , |
5:09.22 | 5 |
4 | Prosser | A |
,
, , |
5:09.50 | 4 |
5 | Perspectives Charter | A |
,
, , |
5:54.88 | 1 |
6 | Lincoln Park | A |
,
, , |
6:24.60 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stallings, Khadija | JR | King | 13' 2.5" | 1 |
2 | Thillen, Daryian | FR | Grant | 10' 0.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hunter, Aja | JR | CICS-Longwood | 14' 8.5" | 8 |
2 | Darnissa, Gray | SR | St. Joseph | 13' 8.25" | 2 |
3 | Rhymes, Madyson | FR | De La Salle | 12' 8.25" | |
4 | Dumas, Destini | FR | Regina Dominican | 12' 3.5" | |
5 | Williams, Jelisa | JR | Dunbar | 10' 1.5" | |
6 | Richards, Maisha | FR | Chicago Marshall | 10' 1.0" | |
7 | Miffithell, Ravon | SR | St. Joseph | 9' 3.0" | |
8 | Sandoval, Magdelane | FR | Prosser | 8' 0.0" | |
9 | Mizhquiri, Mayra | FR | Prosser | 6' 5.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pike, Cathleen | SR | Regina Dominican | 14' 9.0" | 10 |
2 | Greenlaw, Sharone | SO | Hyde Park | 14' 4.0" | 6 |
3 | Kelly, Nina | SR | Kelvyn Park | 13' 10.5" | 5 |
4 | Flowers, Michelle | SO | Perspectives Charter | 13' 9.5" | 4 |
5 | Byfield, Shantall | JR | Perspectives Charter | 13' 8.5" | 3 |
6 | Karlow, Allison | SR | Mt. Assisi Academy | 12' 0.25" | |
7 | Browne, Rebecca | SO | Lincoln Park | 11' 11.0" | |
8 | Duggan, Clarie | SO | Mt. Assisi Academy | 10' 1.75" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DeLuca, Theresa | FR | Regina Dominican | 26' 9.25" | 3 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Brittany | SR | Regina Dominican | 29' 5.0" | 10 |
2 | Members, Janet | SR | Manley | 29' 0.5" | 8 |
3 | Johnson, Lavon | SR | Dunbar | 27' 10.5" | 5.5 |
4 | Walsh, Vanity | SO | De La Salle | 27' 10.5" | 5.5 |
5 | Darnissa, Gray | SR | St. Joseph | 27' 9.25" | 4 |
6 | Rhymes, Madyson | FR | De La Salle | 26' 9.0" | 2 |
7 | Jackson, Raven | SO | Perspectives Charter | 25' 9.5" | 1 |
8 | Collins, Megan | SO | Mt. Assisi Academy | 25' 0.25" | |
9 | Duggan, Clarie | SO | Mt. Assisi Academy | 24' 7.0" | |
10 | Michaels, Amanda | JR | Dunbar | 21' 9.0" | |
11 | Rivers, Torianna | JR | CICS-Longwood | 20' 4.75" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McMillan, Becca | SO | Grant | 29' 1.0" | 5 |
2 | Taylor, Laura | SR | St. Joseph | 27' 5.0" | 3.5 |
3 | Seymore, Jasillian | SR | St. Joseph | 25' 6.0" | 2 |
4 | Susuz, Esma | SR | Taft | 16' 2.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darnissa, Gray | SR | St. Joseph | 35' 4.0" | 10 |
2 | Lewandowski, Holly | SR | Taft | 24' 2.0" | 1 |
3 | Traczek, Erin | SO | Mt. Assisi Academy | 22' 11.0" | |
4 | Johnson, Marlene | SO | Prosser | 21' 5.0" | |
5 | Holmes, Meagan | JR | Dunbar | 17' 5.0" | |
6 | Gonzalez, Mirza | SO | Amundsen | 15' 4.0" | |
7 | Hixson, Arreus | SO | Prosser | 14' 10.0" | |
8 | Gordon, Dione | SO | CICS-Longwood | 14' 5.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Brittany | SR | Regina Dominican | 32' 9.0" | 8 |
2 | Brown, Rachel | SR | Mt. Assisi Academy | 30' 1.0" | 6 |
3 | White, Danielle | JR | Grant | 27' 5.0" | 3.5 |
4 | Benneh, Yasmine | JR | De La Salle | 22' 9.0" | |
5 | Wooden, Ashely | SR | De La Salle | 21' 7.0" | |
6 | Johnson, Stephanie | SR | St. Joseph | 20' 8.0" | |
7 | Dillon, Rose | JR | Regina Dominican | 20' 6.0" | |
8 | Black, Alexis | SR | Dunbar | 19' 7.0" | |
9 | Dron , Alexandra | SO | Amundsen | 14' 7.0" |