Illinois Top Times (1A)

LIST OPTIONS
EVENT LIST
Men's 60m Dash Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date
  1 Laughery, Aidan FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 7.09 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  2 Snedden, Adam SR Princeville 7.12(55) LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  3 Burk, Dalton SR Fisher 7.17 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  3 Milam, Westly SR DuQuoin 7.17 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  5 McBride, Connor JR Newman Central Catholic 7.19 weswood invite 3/15/19
  5 Walcott, Tate SR Ridgeview 7.19 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  7 Rice III, Alphonso SR Madison 7.20 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19
  7 Stanley, Makail JR Argenta-Oreana 7.20 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19
  9 Walk, Marshall JR Hall 7.22 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19
  10 Stamps, Charles SR Walther Lutheran 7.23 University HS Invitational 3/2/19
  11 Branigin, Max SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 7.25 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19
  11 Wright, Jacardia SR St. Teresa 7.25 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  13 Miles, Levi SR Sherrard 7.26(55) Quad City Indoor 2/27/19
  13 Meyer, Aiden SR St. Joseph-Ogden 7.26 Charleston Invite 3/16/19
  15 Webb, Brady SR Forreston 7.27(55) 2019 2nd Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/12/19
  15 Klein, Cody SR Pana 7.27 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  17 Ditsworth, Luke SR West Central 7.28(55) LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  17 Brust, Steven SR Hall 7.28 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19
  19 Butler, Devon SR Heyworth 7.29 MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19
  19 Sample , Tobias JR Leo 7.29 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19
  21 Ausdal, Ian SR Sherrard 7.30(55) Quad City Indoor 2/27/19
  21 Tshibuabua, Charly SR Rushville-Industry 7.30(55) 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  21 Paxton , Diamante JR Orr 7.30 CPS Indoor championship 3/16/19
  21 Rice, Timothy SR Tremont 7.30 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  21 Willams, Tony JR Sparta 7.30 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  26 Oladipupo, Kolapo SR St. Teresa 7.32 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  26 Sargent, Colton SR Carthage 7.32 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19
  28 Samuels, Julian JR Wethersfield 7.33 Galesburg Last Chance Indoor 3/16/19
  28 Smalls, Trevor SR Vandalia 7.33 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  28 Smith, Caleb SO McNamara 7.33 Reed - Custer Comet Classic 3/16/19
  31 Polhemus, Colton SR Tremont 7.34 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  32 Edward, Dasani JR DuQuoin 7.35 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  33 Wilson, JD SR Astoria 7.36(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  33 Buss, Brady SO St. Joseph-Ogden 7.36 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19
  33 Parks, Geron SR Walther Lutheran 7.36 University HS Invitational 3/2/19
  36 Malone, Sidney JR Winnebago 7.37(55) 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19
  37 Hiler, Bryce JR Virden 7.40(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  37 Marshall, Dylan SR Routt 7.40(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  37 Ingram, Jarius SR Warrensburg-Latham 7.40 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  37 Peacock, Braylon FR St. Thomas More 7.40 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  41 Griffin, Jon SR Chicago Christian 7.42(55) Joliet Central Quad 3/13/19
  41 Webster, Dylan SR Cowden-Herrick 7.42 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  43 Allen, Kreeden SO Rushville-Industry 7.43(55) 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  43 Cosgriff, Alex JR Routt 7.43(55) 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  43 Hecox, Levi JR Camp Point Central 7.43(55) 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  43 Rodgers, Desmond SR Chicago Christian 7.43(55) Joliet Central Quad 3/13/19
  47 Brown, Tobias SR Heyworth 7.44(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  47 Campbell , Neil JR Chicago Hope Academy 7.44 University of Chicago HS Quad 2/22/19
  49 Downs, Gregory SR Auburn 7.45(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  49 Kloster, Cade SR Dakota 7.45(55) Tri-State Small School Invitational 3/16/19
Women's 60m Dash Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date
  1 Busker, Alyssa JR Aurora Christian 8.10(55) NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational 2/28/19
  2 Wyman, Faith JR Wesclin 8.11 Arkasas High School Invitational 1/12/19
  3 Frye, Faith SR Casey-Westfield 8.14 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  3 Nettles, Kenli JR Arthur 8.14 Charleston Indoor Invitational 3/9/19
  3 Taylor, Maclayne SR St. Joseph-Ogden 8.14 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19
  6 Davis, Madison SR DuQuoin 8.18 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19
  7 Collins, Janiya SR Madison 8.20(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  7 Ginther, Emma SO Abingdon-Avon 8.20 Streaks Invite 3/16/19
  7 Herman, Brooklyn JR Newton 8.20 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  10 Miller, Alexa FR Arthur 8.23 Charleston Indoor Invitational 3/9/19
  11 Kolb, Kamryn SO Bureau Valley 8.25(55) 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19
  12 Martin, Libby SO Princeville 8.26 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19
  13 Williams, Alyssa FR Tuscola 8.27 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  14 Bruno, Mara JR Seneca 8.28 University High School Invitational 3/2/19
  14 Peoples, Anaya SR Schlarman Academy 8.28 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  14 Tanuvasa-Lole, Kavali JR Wesclin 8.28 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  17 Becker, Megan FR Bloomington Central Catholic 8.29 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  18 Harsy, Bailey JR DuQuoin 8.31 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19
  19 Duckwitz, Tatyana FR Cowden-Herrick 8.32 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  20 Beyers, Aubrey SR Pana 8.33 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19
  21 Herbrandt, meike SO Villa Grove 8.34 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19
  21 Tinsley, Mya SR Ridgeview 8.34 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  23 Sarver, Brianna SO Pana 8.35 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19
  24 Jackson , Kendra SR Byron 8.36(55) 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19
  25 Heidleberg, Octavia FR Dupo 8.37 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  26 Williams, Bekiredamaje SO Maroa-Forsyth 8.38(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  26 Dunklin, Ayanna FR DuQuoin 8.38 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
  26 Oakley, Brittney JR Warrensburg-Latham 8.38 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19
  26 Taylor, Tyrah SO Chicago Hope Academy 8.38 University of Chicago HS Quad 2/22/19
  30 Oladipupo, Sade' JR St. Teresa 8.41(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  31 Roberts, Windsor SO Tri-Valley 8.42 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  32 Childs, Jaden JR Peoria Christian 8.43 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  32 Osborn, Hannah SO Milford 8.43 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  34 Peterson, Lauren SR Winnebago 8.44(55) 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19
  35 Danko, Regan JR Tri-Valley 8.45 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  35 Jones, Taylor FR Tri-Valley 8.45 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  35 Smolinski, Luscentia SO Clifton Central 8.45 University High School Invitational 3/2/19
  38 Ehrler, Kaitlyn FR Seneca 8.48 University High School Invitational 3/2/19
  39 Cattani, Antonia JR St. Bede 8.49 Newman Open 3/1/19
  39 Godart, Megan SR New Berlin 8.49 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  41 Hamilton, Atleigh SO St. Joseph-Ogden 8.50 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19
  41 Mahoney, Lauren FR Fulton 8.50 Rock Falls Indoor Meet 3/4/19
  41 Rittenhouse, Chloe FR Orion 8.50 Silver Streak Last Chance 3/6/19
  41 McGuire, Hallie SR St. Bede 8.50 Newman Open 3/1/19
  45 Hashash, Dina FR University (Urbana) 8.52 Uni Mini Meet #2 2/20/19
  46 Allen, Melissa JR Bushnell-Prairie City 8.53 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19
  46 Grohmann, Claire SO Red Bud 8.53 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
  48 Hougan, Maddie JR Rockford Christian 8.54 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19
  49 Devol, Abby FR Harvest Christian 8.55(55) Nelson Daniels 3/15/19
  49 McKnight, Kaci FR Byron 8.55(55) 2019 2nd Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/12/19
Men's 200m Dash Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date
  1 Barr, Mason SR Ridgeview 22.61 Vanderbilt HS Invitational 1/18/19
  2 Williams, Thomas SR Aurora Christian 22.83 Reed Custer Quad #2 3/12/19
  3 Laughery, Aidan FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 22.94 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  4 Walcott, Tate SR Ridgeview 23.17 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  5 Paxton , Diamante JR Orr 23.48 CPS Indoor Championship 3/16/19
  6 Milam, Westly SR DuQuoin 23.52 Charleston Indoor 3/16/19
  7 KAPOLNEK, BOBBY SR St. Thomas More 23.56 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19
  8 Downs, Gregory SR Auburn 23.68 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  9 Rice, Timothy SR Tremont 23.75 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  10 Malone, Sidney JR Winnebago 23.79 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19
  11 McBride, Connor JR Newman Central Catholic 23.81 weswood invite 3/15/19
  12 Gaskin, Lane SR St. Joseph-Ogden 23.86 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19
  13 Ditsworth, Luke SR West Central 23.88 Galesburg Last Chance Indoor 3/16/19
  14 Tshibuabua, Charly SR Rushville-Industry 23.93 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  15 Oladipupo, Kolapo SR St. Teresa 23.96 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  16 Walk, Marshall JR Hall 23.98 Rock Falls Indoor Meet 3/11/19
  17 Hunt, Ramsey JR Shiloh 24.02 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  18 Sargent, Colton SR Carthage 24.04 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  18 Stamps, Charles SR Walther Lutheran 24.04 NAC INDOOR CONF. MEET '19 3/9/19
  20 Campbell , Neil JR Chicago Hope Academy 24.05 University of Chicago HS Quad 2/22/19
  21 Ellis, Chandler JR Winnebago 24.08 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19
  21 Snedden, Adam SR Princeville 24.08 LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  23 Ausdal, Ian SR Sherrard 24.09 Rock Falls Indoor 3/4/19
  24 Damery, Korey JR Macon Meridian 24.11 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  25 Butler, Devon SR Heyworth 24.12 MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19
  26 Zack, Keegan SR Watseka 24.16 2019 WL Individuals 3/1/19
  27 Wilson, JD SR Astoria 24.17 Knights Boys Invitational 2/16/19
  28 Donaldson, Cole JR Auburn 24.19 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  29 Sample , Tobias JR Leo 24.31 2019 WL Individuals 3/1/19
  30 Brust, Steven SR Hall 24.35 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19
  31 Allen, Kreeden SO Rushville-Industry 24.36 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  31 Cosgriff, Alex JR Routt 24.36 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  31 Crosby, Braden SO Maroa-Forsyth 24.36 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  34 Webster, Dylan SR Cowden-Herrick 24.37 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  35 Myszka, Luke FR Tri-Valley 24.38 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  36 Althaus, Curtis SO University (Urbana) 24.39 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  37 Beyers, Jared SR Pana 24.45 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  37 Stanley, Makail JR Argenta-Oreana 24.45 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19
  37 Woods, Noah SR Tuscola 24.45 Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19
  40 Branigin, Max SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 24.46 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  41 Ingram, Jarius SR Warrensburg-Latham 24.48 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  42 Colvin, Dwight SR St. Joseph-Ogden 24.51 Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19
  43 Reberger, Trevor JR Villa Grove 24.52 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  44 Jackson, Dennis SR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 24.56 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  45 Brewer, Kolby SO Altamont 24.59 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  46 Barth, Blake SR Vandalia 24.61 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  47 Kruthoff, Kyle SR Erie 24.63 Rock Falls Indoor Meet 3/5/19
  48 Hecox, Levi JR Camp Point Central 24.64 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  49 Shepherd , Patrick JR Peoria Christian 24.66 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  49 Smith, Caleb SO McNamara 24.66 Reed - Custer Comet Classic 3/16/19
Women's 200m Dash Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date
  1 Wyman, Faith JR Wesclin 26.50 Arkansas High School Invitational 1/12/19
  2 Main, Taylor JR ROWVA 26.61 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19
  3 Brown, Capria JR Schlarman Academy 26.69 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  4 Collins, Janiya SR Madison 26.82 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  5 Thomas, Tori SO Alleman 27.04 QC Indoor 2/26/19
  6 Myers, Chloe SO Knoxville 27.16 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19
  7 Switzer, DaeLin SR St. Teresa 27.27 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19
  8 Frye, Faith SR Casey-Westfield 27.28 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  9 Bruno, Mara JR Seneca 27.37 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19
  10 Oakley, Brittney JR Warrensburg-Latham 27.38 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  11 Ginther, Emma SO Abingdon-Avon 27.46 Streaks Invite 3/16/19
  12 Hunt, Kaylenn SO Shiloh 27.48 ISU University Invite 3/2/19
  13 Davis, Madison SR DuQuoin 27.49 Southern Illinois HS Invitational 3/1/19
  14 Heidleberg, Octavia FR Dupo 27.50 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  15 Bowling, Regan FR Rockridge 27.51 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19
  16 Kolb, Kamryn SO Bureau Valley 27.59 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19
  17 Hamilton, Atleigh SO St. Joseph-Ogden 27.61 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19
  18 Herman, Brooklyn JR Newton 27.63 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  19 Busker, Alyssa JR Aurora Christian 27.66 NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational 2/28/19
  20 Oakley, Brooke FR Warrensburg-Latham 27.69 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19
  21 Taylor, Brooklyn SR Alton Marquette 27.77 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  22 Williams, Bekiredamaje SO Maroa-Forsyth 27.91 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  23 Ward, Lexi JR Tri-Valley 28.00 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  24 McKnight, Kaci FR Byron 28.04 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19
  24 Peoples, Anaya SR Schlarman Academy 28.04 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19
  26 Grey, Payton JR Mercer County 28.08 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19
  26 Ruzich, Shaelin SO Reed-Custer 28.08 Comet Classic 3/16/19
  28 Hashash, Dina FR University (Urbana) 28.11 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19
  29 Hu, Cadi FR University (Urbana) 28.13 Charleston Invite 2/9/19
  30 Phillips, Olivia FR DuQuoin 28.15 2019 Mizzou High School Series #2 1/27/19
  31 Duckwitz, Tatyana FR Cowden-Herrick 28.16 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  32 Knuffman, Paige JR Liberty 28.23 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  33 Jackson , Kendra SR Byron 28.26 2019 2nd Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/12/19
  33 Puetz, Alexis SO Milford 28.26 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  35 Hardiek, Julia SR Teutopolis 28.28 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  36 Becker, Megan FR Bloomington Central Catholic 28.31 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  37 Tanuvasa-Lole, Kavali JR Wesclin 28.33 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  38 Schimmer, Lea SR Shiloh 28.36 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  39 Jessup, Gracie SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 28.44 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  39 Martin, Libby SO Princeville 28.44 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19
  41 Grohmann, Claire SO Red Bud 28.45 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  42 Sarver, Brianna SO Pana 28.51 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19
  43 Moyer, Chloe SO Macon Meridian 28.53 Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19
  44 Konneck, Carly JR Bureau Valley 28.54 2019 2nd Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/12/19
  45 Dykes, Delanie SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 28.57 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  46 Taylor, Tyrah SO Chicago Hope Academy 28.59 Coach Roy Fleet Invite & Celebration 3/3/19
  47 Rajlich, Hope FR St. Joseph-Ogden 28.64 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19
  48 Turner, Leah SR Camp Point Central 28.65 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  49 Knecht, Jadie JR Lowpoint-Washburn 28.66 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  50 Witzig, Tori SO El Paso-Gridley 28.69 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
Men's 400m Dash Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date
  1 Soldati, Devin SR Hall 23.98 Rock Falls Indoor Meet 3/11/19
  2 Barr, Mason SR Ridgeview 51.34 Dorothy dawson Invite Champaign Armory 1/5/19
  3 KAPOLNEK, BOBBY SR St. Thomas More 51.35 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  4 Wilson, Caine SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 52.29 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  5 Downs, Gregory SR Auburn 52.39 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  6 Carnicle, John SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 52.53 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  7 Damery, Korey JR Macon Meridian 52.75 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  8 Laughery, Aiden FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 52.79 2019 Dorothy Dawson Invite 1/8/19
  9 Tshibuabua, Charly SR Rushville-Industry 53.03 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  10 Scott, Michael SR Pleasant Plains 53.06 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  11 Weidel, Max SR Erie 53.12 Rock Falls Indoor Meet 3/5/19
  12 Butler, Devon SR Heyworth 53.27 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  13 Shuda, Nick SR Rockridge 53.54 Silver StreakLast Chance 3/16/19
  14 Rogers, Dawson SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 53.64 University High School Invitational 3/2/19
  15 Woods, Noah SR Tuscola 53.72 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  16 Cluver, Jameson SO Watseka 53.74 2019 WL Individuals 3/1/19
  17 Roper, Briley JR Carlinville 53.82 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  18 Landon, Jacob SR Carlinville 53.89 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  19 Gustafson, Grant JR Rockford Lutheran 53.93 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  20 Stanley, Makail JR Argenta-Oreana 53.95 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19
  21 humphrey, ryan JR F.W. Parker 54.05 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  22 Gerhardt, Myles SR Cumberland 54.13 Mt. Zion mini meet 2/21/19
  23 Burk, Dalton SR Fisher 54.16 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  23 Willard, Quinn SO Cornerstone Christian 54.16 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  25 Lentz, Nolan JR Dakota 54.22 Tri-State Small School Invitational 3/16/19
  26 Buss, Brady SO St. Joseph-Ogden 54.35 Charleston Invite 3/16/19
  27 Harris, Timothy SR McNamara 54.40 Reed - Custer Comet Classic 3/16/19
  28 Thole, Cody JR Princeville 54.48 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  29 Lohman, Dustin SR Sparta 54.49 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19
  30 Rogers, Gabe SR Rockridge 54.60 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19
  31 Gaskin, Lane SR St. Joseph-Ogden 54.79 University High School Invitational 3/2/19
  32 Skinner, Xavier SR Walther Lutheran 54.84 University HS Invitational 3/2/19
  33 Ware, Kaleb SR Alton Marquette 54.85 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19
  34 Dolcos, Alex SO University (Urbana) 55.04 Uni Mini Meet #2 2/20/19
  35 Czubernat, Jacob JR Walther Lutheran 55.14 University HS Invitational 3/2/19
  36 Swanson, Keenan SR St. Joseph-Ogden 55.16 University High School Invitational 3/2/19
  37 Donald, Josh SR Walther Lutheran 55.17 University HS Invitational 3/2/19
  38 Harshbarger, Kaleb SR St. Joseph-Ogden 55.18 University High School Invitational 3/2/19
  39 Collet, Christopher SR Seneca 55.39 Gary Egler Sycamore Invite 3/13/19
  40 Appelman, Logan JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 55.42 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19
  41 Brown, Clayton SO Tremont 55.49 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  42 Peacock, Matt SR Carthage 55.50 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19
  43 Jackson, Dennis SR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 55.52 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  44 Tingley, Andrew SO Bismarck-Henning 55.61 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19
  45 Spranger, Caleb SO Orion 55.65 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19
  46 Crocker, Sam SR Pleasant Plains 55.70 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  47 Shelton, Jordan JR El Paso-Gridley 55.75 Dorothy Dawson 1/5/19
  48 Meloan, Jacob SR Riverdale 55.79 Rock falls 3/11/19
  49 Olpin, Tristan JR Keith Country Day 55.86 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19
  50 Schmidt, Blake SR Havana 55.92 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
Women's 400m Dash Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date
  1 Nettles, Kenli JR Arthur 58.73 Charleston Indoor Invitational 3/9/19
  2 Dykes, Delanie SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 1:01.53 University High School Invitational 3/2/19
  3 Huston, Maleigha SO Bushnell-Prairie City 1:02.23 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19
  4 Mette, Morgan SR Teutopolis 1:02.32 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  5 Althaus, Ashley JR Amboy 1:02.83 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19
  5 Miller, Esther SR Sullivan 1:02.83 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  7 Becker, Megan FR Bloomington Central Catholic 1:02.86 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  8 Alongi, Grace FR DuQuoin 1:03.37 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
  9 Wilhour, Claire JR Brownstown 1:03.44 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  10 Muller-Hinnant, Zoey FR University (Urbana) 1:03.46 Uni Mini Meet #2 2/20/19
  11 Jessup, Gracie SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 1:03.53 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19
  12 Rochkes, Bree SR Pana 1:03.73 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19
  13 Kirkham, Caydee FR Carthage 1:03.86 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  14 Leathers, Makayla SO Warrensburg-Latham 1:04.10 University High School Invitational 3/2/19
  15 Phillips, Olivia FR DuQuoin 1:04.16 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19
  16 Grohmann, Claire SO Red Bud 1:04.22 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
  17 Hashash, Dina FR University (Urbana) 1:04.24 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19
  18 Hu, Cadi FR University (Urbana) 1:04.28 Uni Mini Meet #2 2/20/19
  19 Bowers, Megan SO Elmwood 1:04.53 Cuffy Early Bird 2/22/19
  20 Lodico, Lauren SO Riverdale 1:04.66 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19
  21 Lowery, Sophia JR El Paso-Gridley 1:04.70 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  22 Brown, Capria JR Schlarman Academy 1:04.79 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  22 Snedeker, Quinci SR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 1:04.79 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  24 Hilmes, Kristina SR Wesclin 1:04.92 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  25 Johnson, Alia SO Immaculate Conception 1:04.97 Proviso West Invite 3/2/19
  26 Stearns, Kynlee FR Knoxville 1:05.15 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19
  27 Scarbrough, Presley JR Williamsville 1:05.32 Charleston Girls Invitational 3/9/19
  28 Puetz, Alexis SO Milford 1:05.33 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  29 Swick, Hailey SR Virden 1:05.42 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  30 Zarello, Alyssa FR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:05.49 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  31 Taets, Danielle SR Orion 1:05.52 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19
  32 Bryant, Sierra JR Bismarck-Henning 1:05.77 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19
  33 Cash, Abigail SR Dwight 1:06.01 Comet Classic 3/16/19
  34 Stauder, Karlie FR Okaw Valley 1:06.03 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19
  35 Merrifield, Kinsey SR Central A & M 1:06.27 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  36 Tabeling, Brynn SO Tuscola 1:06.31 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  37 Stromquist, Jenna SR Cambridge 1:06.38 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19
  38 Chaidez, Frankie SO Immaculate Conception 1:06.39 Proviso West Invite 3/2/19
  39 McCane, Caitlin SO Tri-Valley 1:06.47 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  40 Lundquist, Emma JR Amboy 1:06.49 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19
  41 Dzhaman, Stefania FR University (Urbana) 1:06.62 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19
  42 Thompson, Carlie FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 1:06.68 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19
  43 Booton, Corinne SR West Central 1:06.73 Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor 3/16/19
  44 Althaus, Lauren FR Amboy 1:06.76 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19
  44 Buttry, Nathaliah SO Alton Marquette 1:06.76 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  46 Corcoran, Sidney JR Amboy 1:06.77 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19
  47 Bushaw, Madyson FR Erie 1:06.93 Warrior Invite 3/16/19
  48 Martin, Libby SO Princeville 1:07.01 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19
  49 Weber, Lauren SR Robinson 1:07.16 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  50 Penrod, Corrie SO Athens 1:07.18 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
Men's 800m Run Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date
  1 Yamco, Shane SR Riverton 2:00.25 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  2 Stewart, Boston SR St. Teresa 2:01.25 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  3 Landon, Jacob SR Carlinville 2:01.51 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  4 Rogers, Dawson SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 2:01.61 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  5 Stewart, Jackson SR St. Teresa 2:01.69 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  6 Richter, Erik JR Harvest Christian 2:02.29 Nelson Daniel 3/15/19
  7 Dolcos, Alex SO University (Urbana) 2:02.71 Uni Mini Meet #2 2/20/19
  8 Dunaway, Aidan SR Northridge Prep 2:03.60 Maine East 3/7/19
  9 Lalwani, Aryan SO University (Urbana) 2:05.15 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19
  10 Stamberger, Thomas SR Amboy 2:05.39 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19
  11 Carnicle, John SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 2:05.50 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  12 humphrey, ryan JR F.W. Parker 2:05.87 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  13 Bohm, Adam SO Havana 2:05.99 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  14 Morris, Sam JR Harvest Christian 2:06.12 Nelson Daniel 3/15/19
  15 Tang, Matty JR University (Urbana) 2:06.33 Uni Mini Meet #2 2/20/19
  16 Sunley, Nick JR Pleasant Plains 2:06.61 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  17 Inskeep, Griff SR Elmwood 2:06.62 Cuffy Early Bird Invite 2/22/19
  18 Kraatz, Henry JR University (Urbana) 2:06.74 Uni Mini Meet #2 2/20/19
  19 Edwards, Beau FR Arcola 2:06.98 2019 Boys Indoor Invitational EIU 3/16/19
  20 Poe, Eric JR St. Joseph-Ogden 2:07.32 Charleston Invite 3/16/19
  21 Romine, Austin SR Arthur 2:07.64 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  22 Olpin, Tristan JR Keith Country Day 2:07.69 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19
  23 Melin, Steven SR Pleasant Plains 2:08.09 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  24 Hill, Keaton JR Williamsville 2:08.17 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  25 Smith, Asa FR El Paso-Gridley 2:08.44 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  26 Woods, Noah SR Tuscola 2:08.69 Uni High Mini Meet #2 2/20/19
  27 Sumer, Leland JR Tremont 2:09.31 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  28 Ditta, Isaiah JR Clifton Central 2:09.32 University High School Invitational 3/2/19
  29 Brown, Clayton SO Tremont 2:09.35 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  30 Carlson, William SR Byron 2:09.89 2019 2nd Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/12/19
  31 Henderson, Jacob SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 2:09.97 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  32 Love, Gavin JR Nashville 2:09.98 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  33 Hoffmann, Luke SO Elmwood 2:10.13 Silver Streak Last Chance Meet 3/16/19
  34 Dunn, Braxton FR Bushnell-Prairie City 2:10.19 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19
  35 AUBRY, JACK JR St. Thomas More 2:10.42 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19
  36 Appelman, Logan JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 2:10.46 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  37 Brasel , Zach JR Father McGivney Catholic 2:10.70 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  38 Rummerfield, Jacob JR Alton Marquette 2:10.93 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  39 Hendrickson, Tyler SR Winnebago 2:11.15 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19
  40 Kullman, Jakob SR Byron 2:11.30 2019 2nd Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/12/19
  41 Ward, Damen SO Leo 2:11.53 2019 WL Individuals 3/1/19
  42 Taylor, Dylan JR Cowden-Herrick 2:11.62 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  43 Tervelt, Devin SR Winnebago 2:11.88 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19
  44 Sunley, Dakota JR Pleasant Plains 2:11.92 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  45 Basalay, Adian SO Farmington 2:12.08 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19
  45 Helka, Cameron SR Oakwood 2:12.08 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  47 Cation, Andrew SR Farmington 2:12.13 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19
  48 Thompson, Titus JR Tremont 2:12.21 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  49 Kovich, Mathew SR Tri-Valley 2:12.36 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  50 Klein, Sam JR Brownstown 2:12.37 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
Women's 800m Run Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date
  1 Alongi, Gabrielle JR DuQuoin 2:20.72# Arkansas High School Invitational 1/12/19
  2 Shreeves, Breena JR Knoxville 2:21.94 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19
  3 Huston, Maleigha SO Bushnell-Prairie City 2:22.75 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19
  4 Dykes, Delanie SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 2:23.90 Charleston Invite 3/9/19
  5 Henrickson, Lexy JR Williamsville 2:26.17 Charleston Girls Invitational 3/9/19
  6 Hendrickson, Fran JR St. Thomas More 2:26.30 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19
  7 Plotner, Jillian JR St. Joseph-Ogden 2:27.62 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  8 Toldo, Renate JR Rockford Christian 2:29.50 Batavia Distance Madness 3/8/19
  9 Alongi, Grace FR DuQuoin 2:29.61 2019 Mizzou High School Series #2 1/27/19
  10 Chaidez, Frankie SO Immaculate Conception 2:29.80 Proviso West Invite 3/2/19
  11 Carr, Sarah SR St. Anthony 2:30.13 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  12 Eschbach, Bailey SR Warrensburg-Latham 2:31.41 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19
  13 Humphry, Zarra SR Warsaw 2:31.43 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  14 Runde, Jessica SO Teutopolis 2:31.67 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  15 McCane, Caitlin SO Tri-Valley 2:32.56 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  16 Vaessen, Margaret JR Amboy 2:32.80 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  17 Ramshaw, Bella FR St. Thomas More 2:33.11 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19
  18 Martino, Natalia SO Winnebago 2:33.14 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19
  19 Springer, Katie SR Delavan 2:33.31 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  20 Jenkins, Audrey FR Seneca 2:33.33 Reed Custer Invite 3/9/19
  21 O'Sullivan, Julie SR Chicago Christian 2:33.34 Bloom Twp vs Chicago Christian 3/13/19
  21 Tournoux, Brigid SR Pleasant Plains 2:33.34 Silver Sreak Last Chance Indoor 3/16/19
  23 Koke, Krista SO Havana 2:33.50 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  24 Huffman, Kirstin JR Routt 2:33.55 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  25 Giardina, Kelly FR Rockford Christian 2:33.56 Batavia Distance Madness 3/8/19
  26 Kirkham, Caydee FR Carthage 2:33.81 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19
  27 Lorton, Sydney SO Cowden-Herrick 2:34.05 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  28 Slightom, Ruby FR El Paso-Gridley 2:34.30 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  29 Schipper, Emily JR Fulton 2:34.96 Rock Falls Indoor Meet 3/4/19
  30 Shreeves, Kailee FR Knoxville 2:35.57 Galesburg Last Chance 3/16/19
  31 Park, Kenzie SO Rockford Christian 2:35.73 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19
  32 Rader, Kenzie FR Knoxville 2:35.88 Galesburg Last Chance 3/16/19
  33 Kreissler, Gracie JR Rockford Christian 2:36.06 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19
  34 Kimme, Anika SR University (Urbana) 2:37.13 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19
  35 Quarton, Caroline JR Litchfield 2:37.18 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  36 Vroman, Amber SO Seneca 2:37.33 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19
  37 McAdams, Callie FR Carrollton 2:37.68 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  38 Walker, Katherine FR Williamsville 2:38.52 Clinton Last Chance 3/18/19
  39 Smith, Erin FR University (Urbana) 2:38.93 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19
  40 Erb, Katie FR Winnebago 2:39.07 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19
  41 Packer, Riley FR Erie 2:39.11 Warrior Invite 3/16/19
  42 Stone, Abby JR Newton 2:39.56 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  43 Musgrave, Crystal FR Annawan 2:40.01 Galesburg Last Chance 3/16/19
  44 Choi , Danbi SO University (Urbana) 2:40.47 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19
  45 Groharing, Haily SO Byron 2:40.48 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19
  46 evan-cook, isabella SR F.W. Parker 2:40.66 Midway Miles #1 3/1/19
  47 Crain, Jacqueline SO DuQuoin 2:40.68 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
  48 Sjuts, Rylee SR St. Joseph-Ogden 2:40.81 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19
  49 JAIN, SIMRAN SR F.W. Parker 2:40.89 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  50 Catour, Faith JR Orion 2:41.41 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19
Men's 1,600m Run Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date
  1 Collet, Christopher SR Seneca 4:25.41 Batavia Distance Madness 3/8/19
  2 McIntyre, Noah JR Athens 4:31.15 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  3 Ross, Cort JR Casey-Westfield 4:32.33# 2019 Indiana Track Club HS Open 2/9/19
  4 Foley, Caelin SR Galva 4:33.28 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  5 Bogard, Negus JR Robinson 4:33.64 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  6 Bridgman, Austin SR Armstrong 4:35.85 Uni High Mini-Meet 2 2/20/19
  7 Walsh, Brian SR Northridge Prep 4:36.20 Proviso West quad 2/15/19
  8 Lalwani, Aryan SO University (Urbana) 4:36.75 Uni Mini Meet #2 2/20/19
  9 Martinez, Gabe JR Bismarck-Henning 4:38.52 UNI Mini Meet #2 2/20/19
  10 Kraatz, Henry JR University (Urbana) 4:39.18 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  11 Johnson, Colby JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 4:39.49 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  12 Sumer, Leland JR Tremont 4:39.92 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  13 Hall, Layton SO Arthur 4:41.30 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  14 Mauch, Spencer SR Newman Central Catholic 4:42.15 Rock Falls Indoor #1 3/4/19
  15 Dolcos, Alex SO University (Urbana) 4:42.81 Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19
  16 Melin, Steven SR Pleasant Plains 4:43.97 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  17 Guimond, Drew SR Tri-Valley 4:44.24 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  17 Stewart, Jackson SR St. Teresa 4:44.24 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  19 Olech, Mathew SO Harvest Christian 4:45.94 Nelson Daniel 3/15/19
  20 Sheppard, Miles FR Warsaw 4:46.41 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  21 Hensley, Christian JR Knoxville 4:46.72 Silver Streak Last Chance Meet 3/16/19
  22 Tang, Matty JR University (Urbana) 4:49.42 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19
  23 Ditta, Isaiah JR Clifton Central 4:49.76 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19
  24 Moore, Braden JR Pleasant Plains 4:49.84 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  25 Blumeyer, John SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 4:50.25 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  26 Monson, Ryan SR Mercer County 4:51.55 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19
  27 MacLaughlin, Alfredo JR DePaul Prep 4:51.67 CCL Indoor Track & Field Championship 3/17/19
  28 Horn, Evan JR Williamsville 4:51.73 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  29 Hoffmann, Luke SO Elmwood 4:52.39 Silver Streak Last Chance Meet 3/16/19
  30 Stewart, Boston SR St. Teresa 4:52.66 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  31 Hafner, Shay SR Newman Central Catholic 4:52.81 Rock Falls Indoor #1 3/4/19
  32 Sanders, Otis SR Pleasant Plains 4:53.18 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  33 Guthrie , Tyler SO Father McGivney Catholic 4:53.28 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  34 Mojonnier, Eli FR Bismarck-Henning 4:53.78 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19
  35 Love, Gavin JR Nashville 4:53.82 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19
  36 Kibling, Tyler JR Rockridge 4:53.86 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19
  37 Hendrickson, Tyler SR Winnebago 4:54.32 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19
  38 Brant, Will SR First Baptist Academy 4:55.02 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  39 Landon, Jacob SR Carlinville 4:55.50 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19
  40 McCune, Isiah SR St. Joseph-Ogden 4:55.63 University High School Invitational 3/2/19
  41 Baldauf, Wyatt SR Seneca 4:55.74 Batavia Distance Madness 3/8/19
  42 Bohm, Adam SO Havana 4:56.41 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  43 Francis, Jordan SR Cambridge 4:56.43 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19
  44 Smith, Noah SR El Paso-Gridley 4:56.55 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  45 Snider, David SR Havana 4:56.94 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  46 Glasscock, Billy SO Seneca 4:57.58 Gary Egler Sycamore Invite 3/13/19
  47 Kupferschmid, Harlan SR Maroa-Forsyth 4:58.00 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  48 Hess, Robbie SR Lewistown 4:58.30 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  49 Nordsiek, Ryan SR Athens 4:58.61 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  50 Provost, Chase FR McNamara 4:59.00 Reed-Custer Comet Classic 3/16/19
Women's 1,600m Run Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date
  1 Hendrickson, Fran JR St. Thomas More 5:13.63# Uni Mini Meet #2 2/20/19
  2 Mitchell, Ailey JR Shelbyville 5:23.67 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  3 Robbins, Katelyn SR Liberty 5:25.94 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19
  4 Martino, Natalia SO Winnebago 5:27.13 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19
  5 Henrickson, Lexy JR Williamsville 5:28.99 Clinton Last Chance 3/18/19
  6 Harris, Bailey FR Knoxville 5:29.20 Galesburg Last Chance 3/16/19
  7 Jachino, Caroline JR Pleasant Plains 5:30.12 Silver Sreak Last Chance Indoor 3/16/19
  8 Tournoux, Bernadette SR Pleasant Plains 5:31.07 Silver Sreak Last Chance Indoor 3/16/19
  9 Rajlich, Hannah JR St. Joseph-Ogden 5:33.63 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  10 Plotner, Jillian JR St. Joseph-Ogden 5:36.44 Uni Mini Meet #2 2/20/19
  11 Spain, Gabrielle FR Shelbyville 5:36.65 Clinton Last Chance 3/18/19
  12 Toldo, Renate JR Rockford Christian 5:37.51 Nelson Daniels Small School 3/15/19
  13 Bagby, Cassidy SR St. Joseph-Ogden 5:37.66 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  14 Vickrey, Riley JR Alton Marquette 5:38.57 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  15 Huffman, Kirstin JR Routt 5:39.79 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  16 Erb, Katie FR Winnebago 5:39.97 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19
  17 Jenkins, Audrey FR Seneca 5:41.15 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19
  18 Franseen, Madison SR Rockford Christian 5:42.16 Nelson Daniels Small School 3/15/19
  19 Cajigal, Alexandra SR Alleman 5:43.00 Sterling Tri 1 3/12/19
  20 Camp, Lydia JR Harvest Christian 5:45.45 Nelson Daniels 3/15/19
  21 Heffren, Anna JR Lewistown 5:47.28 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  22 Giardina, Kelly FR Rockford Christian 5:47.46 University High School Invitational 3/2/19
  23 Atkins, Cate SR El Paso-Gridley 5:51.22 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  24 Smith, Erin FR University (Urbana) 5:51.34 Uni Mini Meet #2 2/20/19
  25 Choi , Danbi SO University (Urbana) 5:52.99 Uni Mini Meet #2 2/20/19
  26 McDaniel, Kalei FR Havana 5:54.75 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  27 Eschbach, Bailey SR Warrensburg-Latham 5:55.17 Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19
  28 Hein, Veronica JR St. Teresa 5:55.39 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19
  29 Biffar, Brooke SO Gibault Catholic 5:55.68 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  30 Allen, Sophia SR El Paso-Gridley 5:56.02 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  31 O'Sullivan, Julie SR Chicago Christian 5:56.80 Ladies Last Chance Indoors 3/20/19
  32 Martino, Sophia FR Winnebago 5:58.21 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19
  33 Campbell, Samantha SO Villa Grove 5:58.36 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19
  34 Holliday, Cecily SR Rockford Christian 5:58.54 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/9/19
  35 evan-cook, isabella SR F.W. Parker 5:59.68 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  36 Zlatic, Anna FR Bloomington Central Catholic 6:00.05 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  37 Hey, Karlie SO Newman Central Catholic 6:00.20 weswood invite 3/15/19
  38 Hamilton, Charlene FR El Paso-Gridley 6:00.40 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  39 Garneau, Natalie SO Tri-Valley 6:00.65 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  40 Walker, Katherine FR Williamsville 6:01.14 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19
  41 Frail, Olivia JR Stark County 6:01.35 LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  42 Gregory, Anne JR United (Monmouth) 6:01.60 LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  43 Goldtrap, McKenna SR Clifton Central 6:02.00 RC Mini Quad 3/12/19
  44 Monk, Ally JR St. Joseph-Ogden 6:03.42 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19
  45 Quarton, Caroline JR Litchfield 6:04.20 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  46 Unzicker, Lucy JR Lowpoint-Washburn 6:05.03 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  47 Binicewicz, Arianna JR Winnebago 6:05.94 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19
  48 Brown, Sofia FR F.W. Parker 6:06.30 Midway Miles #1 3/1/19
  49 Perrow, Alexa SR Elmwood 6:06.35 Cuffy Early Bird Meet 2/22/19
  50 Dappen, Kaitlan JR Bloomington Central Catholic 6:07.54 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19
Men's 3,200m Run Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date
  1 Bogard, Negus JR Robinson 9:43.93 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  2 Ross, Cort JR Casey-Westfield 9:46.42 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  3 Chittick, Lucas SR Fisher 9:52.37 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  4 Sheppard, Miles FR Warsaw 9:53.19 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  5 Lalwani, Aryan SO University (Urbana) 9:54.18 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  6 Walsh, Brian SR Northridge Prep 9:59.60 Maine East invite 3/2/19
  7 Olpin, Tristan JR Keith Country Day 10:02.24 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19
  8 Guimond, Drew SR Tri-Valley 10:02.41 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  9 Hall, Layton SO Arthur 10:03.09 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19
  10 Foley, Caelin SR Galva 10:06.12 LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  11 MacLaughlin, Alfredo JR DePaul Prep 10:06.94 CCL Indoor Track & Field Championship 3/17/19
  12 Ditta, Isaiah JR Clifton Central 10:08.93 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19
  13 Smith, Noah SR El Paso-Gridley 10:17.16 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  14 Hendrickson, Tyler SR Winnebago 10:19.87 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19
  15 Swanson, Trevor JR Clifton Central 10:24.08 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19
  16 McCune, Isiah SR St. Joseph-Ogden 10:25.14 Charleston Invite 3/16/19
  17 Melin, Steven SR Pleasant Plains 10:25.29 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  18 Bridgman, Austin SR Armstrong 10:26.60 2019 West Lafayette Qualifier 3/7/19
  19 Olech, Mathew SO Harvest Christian 10:29.74 Nelson Daniel 3/15/19
  20 Mauch, Spencer SR Newman Central Catholic 10:30.00 Newman Open 3/1/19
  21 Brant, Will SR First Baptist Academy 10:30.58 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  22 Provost, Chase FR McNamara 10:35.00 Reed-Custer Comet Classic 3/16/19
  23 Hafner, Shay SR Newman Central Catholic 10:37.10 Newman Open 3/1/19
  24 Nordsiek, Ryan SR Athens 10:37.51 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  25 Barrett, JD SR Tuscola 10:38.04 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  26 Coulter, Riley JR Mercer County 10:38.64 LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  27 Kibling, Tyler JR Rockridge 10:38.85 Silver StreakLast Chance 3/16/19
  28 Moore, Braden JR Pleasant Plains 10:40.11 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  29 Welsh, Carson FR Harvest Christian 10:40.24 Nelson Daniel 3/15/19
  30 Price, Connor SO Iroquois West 10:48.03 2019 West Lafayette Qualifier 3/7/19
  31 Peterson, Josh JR Harvest Christian 10:48.07 Nelson Daniel 3/15/19
  32 Mattsey, Brandon SO St. Joseph-Ogden 10:51.45 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19
  33 Lampe, Victor SO Elmwood 10:53.37 Silver Streak Last Chance Meet 3/16/19
  34 Swiney, Landen FR DuQuoin 10:53.82 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  35 Gargya, Aniket SO University (Urbana) 10:54.93 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19
  36 Wolf, Cannen FR Liberty 10:54.95 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  37 McClellan, Kort SR Cumberland 10:54.99 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  38 Upman, Chase SR Winnebago 10:55.74 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19
  39 Budde, Derick SO Altamont 10:59.04 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19
  40 Goodenow, Joe JR Athens 10:59.51 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  41 Cox, Braden SO Neoga 10:59.53 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  42 Kirk, Ethan JR Byron 10:59.65 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19
  43 Green, Jace FR Arthur 11:01.19 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  44 Rohdemann, Cody JR Shelbyville 11:03.12 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  45 Snejberg, Jarod JR Clifton Central 11:06.70 2019 West Lafayette Qualifier 3/7/19
  46 Voss, Zach SO Tremont 11:08.09 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  47 Lane , Hayden SR Tri-Point 11:14.42 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  48 Harshman, Andrew JR Oregon 11:15.50 Westwood Invite 3/15/19
  49 Fulkerson, Logan JR Steeleville 11:15.82 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19
  50 McKinty, Eli JR Elmwood 11:15.95 Silver Streak Last Chance Meet 3/16/19
Women's 3,200m Run Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date
  1 Mitchell, Ailey JR Shelbyville 11:43.90 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
  2 Hendrickson, Fran JR St. Thomas More 11:46.96 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  3 Martino, Natalia SO Winnebago 11:49.00 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19
  4 Robbins, Katelyn SR Liberty 11:49.58 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
  5 Freidinger, Lizzy JR Tremont 11:52.69 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  6 Jachino, Caroline JR Pleasant Plains 11:55.21 Silver Sreak Last Chance Indoor 3/16/19
  7 Cajigal, Alexandra SR Alleman 12:00.00 Silver Streak Last Chance 3/16/19
  8 Atkins, Cate SR El Paso-Gridley 12:02.20 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  9 Hey, Karlie SO Newman Central Catholic 12:04.70 Newman Open 3/1/19
  10 Gwaltney, Caroline JR Williamsville 12:12.80(2) Charleston Girls Invitational 3/9/19
  11 Spain, Gabrielle FR Shelbyville 12:16.59 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  12 Rajlich, Hannah JR St. Joseph-Ogden 12:27.91 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19
  13 Vickrey, Riley JR Alton Marquette 12:28.68 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  14 Gafrick, Becca SR Harvest Christian 12:29.01 Nelson Daniels 3/15/19
  15 Dittamore, Jasmyn SO Cumberland 12:29.79 Charleston Girls Invitational 3/9/19
  16 Perrow, Alexa SR Elmwood 12:29.88 Silver Streak Last Chance Invite 3/16/19
  17 Kimme, Anika SR University (Urbana) 12:31.63 Charleston Invite 2/9/19
  17 Camp, Lydia JR Harvest Christian 12:31.63(2) Nelson Daniel 3/16/19
  19 Allen, Sophia SR El Paso-Gridley 12:40.12 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  20 Holliday, Cecily SR Rockford Christian 12:42.84 Nelson Daniels Small School 3/15/19
  21 Hein, Veronica JR St. Teresa 12:42.85 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  22 Huffman, Kirstin JR Routt 12:50.84 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  23 Unzicker, Lucy JR Lowpoint-Washburn 12:53.66 HOI Indoor Invite 3/14/19
  24 Gregory, Anne JR United (Monmouth) 12:55.75 LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  25 Garneau, Natalie SO Tri-Valley 13:05.65 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  26 Compton, Ally SO Marshall 13:12.88 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  27 Ward, Alexis FR Clifton Central 13:13.24HT RC Comet Classic 3/16/19
  28 Decker, Maddie FR DuQuoin 13:14.19 Southern Illinois HS Invitational 3/1/19
  29 Moeller, Sam JR Reed-Custer 13:27.00 Comet Classic 3/16/19
  30 Hunt, Reagan SO Macon Meridian 13:27.88 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19
  31 Robinson, Jorden SO Erie 13:31.97 Warrior Invite 3/16/19
  32 Johnson, Whitney SR Annawan 13:41.90 Galesburg Last Chance 3/16/19
  33 Baumgartner, Lily SR Carrollton 13:46.43 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  34 Ward, Taylor SO Winnebago 13:57.16 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19
  35 Baker, Jadyn JR Iroquois West 14:07.04 2019 West Lafayette Qualifier 3/7/19
  36 Fuja, Jessica SO Harvest Christian 14:07.64 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/9/19
  37 Antons, Kendall SO Clifton Central 14:08.96 2019 West Lafayette Qualifier 3/7/19
  38 Starwalt, Rebekah FR Byron 14:11.83 2019 2nd Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/12/19
  39 Hilsabeck, Sorin JR Princeville 14:14.28 LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  40 West, Emma SO Pawnee 14:14.68 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  41 Huffman, Audrey FR Routt 14:15.78 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  42 McDaniel, Kalei FR Havana 14:18.15 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  43 Szynal, Lizzy FR Westmont 14:18.21 Argo Invitational 3/2/19
  44 Chandler, Dylan FR Erie 14:30.13 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19
  45 Boyle, Kelynn SR Amboy 14:32.66 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19
  46 Cummings, Celeste FR Iroquois West 14:34.66 2019 West Lafayette Qualifier 3/7/19
  47 Shields, Lexi SR Sherrard 14:49.86 Silver Streak Last chance 3/16/19
  48 Shupenus, Mary SR St. Teresa 14:50.59 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19
  49 Reuter, Riley JR Henry-Senachwine 14:51.56 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19
  50 Backer, Alicia JR Bureau Valley 14:55.01 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19
Men's 60m High Hurdles Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date
  1 Barr, Mason SR Ridgeview 8.10 Mizzou High School Championships 2/17/19
  2 Wilson, Caine SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 8.44 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  3 Adami, Leo SO Byron 8.62(55) 2019 2nd Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/12/19
  3 Adams, Shamar SR DuQuoin 8.62 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  5 Halford, Keigan SR Pleasant Plains 8.64 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  6 Ellis, Chandler JR Winnebago 8.68(55) 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19
  7 Caspary, Jefferson JR Clifton Central 8.72 University High School Invitational 3/2/19
  8 Wolf, Grayson SR Robinson 8.83 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  9 Myszka, Luke FR Tri-Valley 8.84 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  10 Magill, Jonah JR Rochelle Zell Jewish 8.85(55) I.C.O.P.S. Invitational 2/24/19
  11 Benjamin, Chase JR Bismarck-Henning 8.86 UNI Mini Meet #2 2/20/19
  12 Terrill, Evan SR Mercer County 8.96 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19
  13 Derhake, Joseph SO Auburn 8.97 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  14 Crocker, Sam SR Pleasant Plains 8.98 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  15 Fisher, Quenten JR Peoria Christian 9.04 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  15 Omoniyi, Blessing SO University (Urbana) 9.04 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19
  17 Harris, Timothy SR McNamara 9.10 Reed - Custer Comet Classic 3/16/19
  17 Schlipf, Kollin SO El Paso-Gridley 9.10 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  19 Knoblett, Chase SR Palestine 9.11 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  20 Lietz, Gavyn SR Nashville 9.15 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19
  21 Brewer, Calvin SR Riverton 9.17 University High School Invitational 3/2/19
  22 White, Gavyn JR Sherrard 9.19 Galesburg Last Chance 3/16/19
  23 Ramirez, Reece SO Ridgeview 9.21 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  24 Zettler, Ethan JR DuQuoin 9.22 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  25 Griffin, Parker SR Delavan 9.26(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  26 Gyland, Keegan SR Lena-Winslow 9.30(55) Tri-State Small School Invitational 3/16/19
  27 Simpson, Jack SR Red Bud 9.31 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  28 Aulds, Jackson JR Nashville 9.36 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19
  29 Rieches, Hanson SR St. Joseph-Ogden 9.42 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19
  29 Schafer, Kyle JR Newton 9.42 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  31 Dixon, Ben JR Tuscola 9.43 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19
  32 Robertson, Jadon FR Cowden-Herrick 9.44 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  33 Soltow, Bennett SO Forreston 9.48(55) 2019 2nd Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/12/19
  34 Thole, Cody JR Princeville 9.49(55) LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  35 Mack, Ryan SR Sherrard 9.51 Rock Falls Indoor 3/4/19
  36 Smith, Logan SR El Paso-Gridley 9.56 Dorothy Dawson 1/5/19
  37 Stock, Brad SO Milford 9.57(55) 2019 West Lafayette Qualifier 3/7/19
  38 Heinecke, Gavin JR Liberty 9.62(55) 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  39 Hoadley, Dalton SO Shelbyville 9.63 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  40 Elder, Jack JR St. Anthony 9.66 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  40 McWhorter, Jace SO Brownstown 9.66 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  42 Miller, Anthony SR Fulton 9.675 Westwood Invite 3/15/19
  43 Mogged , Bobby FR Tri-Point 9.68 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  44 Cathcart, Dalton SO Riverdale 9.74 Rock Falls 3/11/19
  44 Williams, Christian SR Dwight 9.74 Reed Custer Indoor Quad #1 3/5/19
  46 Goss, Brodie SR Sullivan 9.80 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19
  47 Hampton, Connor SO Alton Marquette 9.81(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  48 Willson, Ryan FR Williamsville 9.83 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  49 Elder, Logan FR El Paso-Gridley 9.84 U-High Indoor 3/2/19
  49 Geltmacher, Matthew SO Bushnell-Prairie City 9.84 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19
Women's 60m High Hurdles Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date
  1 Nettles, Kenli JR Arthur 8.99 Charleston Indoor Invitational 3/9/19
  2 Jessup, Gracie SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 9.43 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  3 Moyer, Chloe SO Macon Meridian 9.44 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19
  4 Taets, Danielle SR Orion 9.47 Silver Streak Last Chance 3/6/19
  5 Switzer, DaeLin SR St. Teresa 9.53 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19
  6 Brown, Capria JR Schlarman Academy 9.60 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19
  7 Williams, Megan FR Newark 9.62(55) Plainfield South 3/8/19
  8 Jones, Hannah JR Knoxville 9.73 Galesburg Last Chance 3/16/19
  8 Robertson, Jaelyn JR Cowden-Herrick 9.73 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  10 Artman, Kailee SR Carthage 9.86(55) 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  11 Ruzich, Shaelin SO Reed-Custer 9.95 Reed Custer Indoor #2 3/12/19
  12 Wood, Jalynn FR DuQuoin 9.97 Southern Illinois HS Invitational 3/1/19
  13 Lehew, Zofia SR Elmwood 9.99 Silver Streak Last Chance Invite 3/16/19
  14 Garcia, Natalia SO Bloomington Central Catholic 10.00 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19
  15 Parkhouse, Makenna SR El Paso-Gridley 10.03 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  16 Briney, Emily SR Astoria 10.09(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  17 Giertz, Brooklyn SO Seneca 10.14 University High School Invitational 3/2/19
  18 Harsy, Bailey JR DuQuoin 10.15 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  18 Oelke, Lauren SO Rockridge 10.15 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19
  20 Hu, Cadi FR University (Urbana) 10.16 Charleston Invite 2/9/19
  21 Thyne, Abbigail FR Fulton 10.18 Rock Falls Indoor Meet 3/4/19
  21 Witzig, Tori SO El Paso-Gridley 10.18 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  23 Mylin, Hope SR Harvest Christian 10.23 Clinton Girls Last Chance 3/18/19
  24 Miller , McKinlee SR Tuscola 10.25 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  25 Graham, Faith SO El Paso-Gridley 10.26 U-High Indoor 3/2/19
  26 Dearmond, Delaynie SO DuQuoin 10.29 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19
  27 Mozingo, Jenna SO Blue Ridge 10.31 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  28 Springer, Katie SR Delavan 10.33(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  28 Kattenbraker, Josie SO Chester 10.33 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19
  30 O'Neil, Shannon FR Liberty 10.34(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  31 Miner, Allison SO Heyworth 10.36 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  32 Keeran, Brynlee FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 10.39 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19
  33 Fleshner, Macie SO Okaw Valley 10.40 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19
  34 Peterson, Ellyn FR Elmwood 10.42 Silver Streak Last Chance Invite 3/16/19
  35 Volk, Liz JR Newton 10.47 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  36 Julian, Alana FR Byron 10.53(55) 2019 2nd Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/12/19
  37 Slavin, Olivia JR Immaculate Conception 10.55(55) Proviso West Invite 3/2/19
  37 Bielema, Lara FR Fulton 10.55 Rock Falls Indoor Meet 3/4/19
  39 Larson, Ella SO Bloomington Central Catholic 10.58 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  39 Pilout, Jordan SR Sparta 10.58 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
  41 Hilmes, Kristina SR Wesclin 10.60(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  42 Fess, Chloe JR Virden 10.62 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19
  43 Gill, Carrie SO Princeville 10.63(55) LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  43 Chandler, Brooke JR Erie 10.63 Rock Falls Indoor 3/5/19
  45 Lindsey, Nicole SR Gibault Catholic 10.67(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  45 Sargent, Flynne JR Winnebago 10.67(55) 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19
  47 Carroll, Abigail FR Red Bud 10.68 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  48 Bandel, Brooke JR Harvest Christian 10.69 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/9/19
  49 Meidel, Emily JR Bismarck-Henning 10.73 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19
  50 Morrow, Madison JR Bureau Valley 10.75 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19
Men's 4 x 200m Relay Top↑
Rank Team Name Time Meet Name Date
  1 Morrison 1:35.22 Westwood Invite 3/15/19
  2 Salt Fork (Catlin) 1:35.58 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19
  3 St. Joseph-Ogden 1:35.93 Charleston Invite 3/16/19
  4 Ridgeview 1:35.94 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  5 Tremont 1:36.36 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  6 Princeville 1:36.87 LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  7 DuQuoin 1:36.92 Charleston Indoor 3/16/19
  8 Watseka 1:37.12 2019 West Lafayette Qualifier 3/7/19
  9 Sherrard 1:37.16 Galesburg Last Chance 3/16/19
  10 St. Teresa 1:37.84 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  11 Carthage 1:38.18 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19
  12 Madison 1:38.31 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19
  13 Pleasant Plains 1:38.40 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  14 Hall 1:38.48 Rock Falls Indoor Meet 3/11/19
  15 University (Urbana) 1:38.49 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19
  16 Sparta 1:38.52 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  17 Mercer County 1:38.91 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19
  18 Camp Point Central 1:39.48 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  19 Williamsville 1:39.59 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  20 Winnebago 1:39.64 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19
  21 St. Thomas More 1:39.68 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  22 Clifton Central 1:39.72 2019 West Lafayette Qualifier 3/7/19
  23 Cornerstone Christian 1:39.73 University HS Invitational 3/2/19
  24 Tuscola 1:40.00 Uni High Mini Meet #2 2/20/19
  25 Arcola 1:40.07 2019 Boys Indoor Invitational EIU 3/16/19
  26 Warrensburg-Latham 1:40.08 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19
  27 Routt 1:40.11 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  28 Byron 1:40.25 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/16/19
  29 Walther Lutheran 1:40.29 NAC INDOOR CONF. MEET '19 3/9/19
  30 Shiloh 1:40.35 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  31 Auburn 1:40.38 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  32 Riverdale 1:40.48 Newman Indoor 3/15/19
  33 Oregon 1:40.55 Westwood Invite 3/15/19
  34 Vandalia 1:40.67 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  35 Rockford Lutheran 1:40.87 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  36 Altamont 1:40.98 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  37 Leo 1:40.99 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19
  38 Rockridge 1:41.00 Quad City Indoor 2/27/19
  39 Pana 1:41.01 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  40 Forreston 1:41.02 2019 2nd Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/12/19
  41 Heyworth 1:41.05 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  42 Lena-Winslow 1:41.38 Tri-State Small School Invitational 3/16/19
  43 Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 1:41.39 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  44 Newman Central Catholic 1:41.46 Rock Falls Indoor #1 3/4/19
  45 El Paso-Gridley 1:41.60 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  46 New Berlin 1:42.15 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  47 Tri-Valley 1:42.68 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  48 Deer Creek-Mackinaw 1:42.90 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  49 Fulton 1:42.91 Westwood Invite 3/15/19
  50 Casey-Westfield 1:42.92 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
Women's 4 x 200m Relay Top↑
Rank Team Name Time Meet Name Date
  1 Wesclin 1:51.15 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  2 Warrensburg-Latham 1:51.32 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  3 DuQuoin 1:51.35 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
  4 El Paso-Gridley 1:52.15 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  5 Bureau Valley 1:52.27 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19
  6 Knoxville 1:52.37 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19
  7 St. Joseph-Ogden 1:52.62 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  8 Alleman 1:52.67 Sterling Tri 1 3/12/19
  9 Amboy 1:52.97 Clinton Last Chance 3/18/19
  10 Byron 1:53.37 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19
  11 Madison 1:53.38 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  12 St. Teresa 1:53.46 Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19
  13 Seneca 1:53.60 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19
  14 Liberty 1:53.67 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  15 Newton 1:54.13 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  16 Camp Point Central 1:54.63 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  17 Winnebago 1:54.66 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19
  18 University (Urbana) 1:54.78 Uni Mini Meet #2 2/20/19
  19 Alton Marquette 1:54.90 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  20 Rockridge 1:54.93 13th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Meet 3/16/19
  21 Sherrard 1:54.97 Silver Streak Last chance 3/16/19
  22 Carthage 1:55.08 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  23 Lowpoint-Washburn 1:55.74 Clinton Last Chance 3/18/19
  24 Teutopolis 1:55.90 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  25 Tremont 1:56.99 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  25 Tri-Valley 1:56.99 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  27 Orion 1:57.23 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19
  28 Cowden-Herrick 1:57.35 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  29 Bloomington Central Catholic 1:57.39 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19
  30 Tuscola 1:57.57 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  31 Harvest Christian 1:57.88 Nelson Daniel 3/15/19
  32 St. Bede 1:57.90 Newman Open 3/1/19
  33 Okaw Valley 1:58.20 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  34 Newman Central Catholic 1:58.27 weswood invite 3/15/19
  35 Bushnell-Prairie City 1:58.31 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  36 Schlarman Academy 1:58.54 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19
  37 Arthur 1:58.55 Charleston Indoor Invitational 3/9/19
  38 Heyworth 1:58.65 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  39 Salt Fork (Catlin) 1:58.95 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  40 Cambridge 1:59.31 LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  41 Princeville 1:59.40 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19
  42 Villa Grove 1:59.55 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19
  43 Red Bud 1:59.63 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  44 Bismarck-Henning 1:59.68 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  45 Immaculate Conception 1:59.71 Proviso West Invite 3/2/19
  46 Shiloh 2:00.05 SU University Invite 3/2/19
  47 Aurora Christian 2:00.13 NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational 2/28/19
  48 St. Anthony 2:00.31 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  49 Sparta 2:00.66 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
  50 Stark County 2:01.09 LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19
Men's 4 x 400m Relay Top↑
Rank Team Name Time Meet Name Date
  1 Morrison 3:33.09 Westwood Invite 3/15/19
  2 Harvest Christian 3:37.15 Nelson Daniel 3/15/19
  3 Tremont 3:37.35 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  4 Pleasant Plains 3:39.22 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  5 Erie 3:40.52 Westwood Invite 3/15/19
  6 Sherrard 3:40.57 Galesburg Last Chance 3/16/19
  7 Salt Fork (Catlin) 3:40.89 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  8 St. Thomas More 3:40.93 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19
  9 St. Joseph-Ogden 3:41.34 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19
  10 Northridge Prep 3:41.40 Maine East 3/7/19
  11 Watseka 3:42.50 2019 West Lafayette Qualifier 3/7/19
  12 University (Urbana) 3:42.90 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  13 Rockridge 3:43.37 Silver StreakLast Chance 3/16/19
  14 Deer Creek-Mackinaw 3:44.32 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  15 Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 3:44.53 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  16 Arcola 3:44.82 2019 Boys Indoor Invitational EIU 3/16/19
  17 Nashville 3:45.02 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  18 Farmington 3:45.30 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19
  19 Warrensburg-Latham 3:45.42 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19
  20 Rockford Lutheran 3:45.53 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  21 Elmwood 3:45.74 Silver Streak Last Chance Meet 3/16/19
  22 DuQuoin 3:45.77 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  23 Tuscola 3:45.98 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19
  24 Byron 3:46.29 2019 2nd Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/12/19
  25 Shiloh 3:46.42 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  26 Cornerstone Christian 3:47.26 University HS Invitational 3/2/19
  27 Bloomington Central Catholic 3:47.42 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  28 Riverdale 3:48.09 Newman Indoor 3/15/19
  29 Carthage 3:48.44 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19
  30 Virden 3:48.93 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  31 Shelbyville 3:49.41 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  32 Arthur 3:49.47 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  33 Walther Lutheran 3:49.49 University High School Invitational 3/2/19
  34 Dakota 3:49.89 Tri-State Small School Invitational 3/16/19
  35 Lena-Winslow 3:50.21 Tri-State Small School Invitational 3/16/19
  36 Carlinville 3:50.28 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  37 Heyworth 3:50.46 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  38 Tri-Valley 3:51.53 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  39 Seneca 3:51.84 Reed Custer Invite 3/9/19
  40 Ridgeview 3:52.32 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  41 Newton 3:52.52 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  42 El Paso-Gridley 3:52.93 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  43 Clifton Central 3:53.26 University High School Invitational 3/2/19
  44 Pana 3:53.64 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  45 Leo 3:53.70 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19
  46 Alton Marquette 3:54.13 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  47 Marshall 3:54.38 HSR Qualifier Wabash 3/9/19
  48 Orion 3:55.43 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19
  49 Williamsville 3:55.55 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  50 Knoxville 3:56.03 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19
Women's 4 x 400m Relay Top↑
Rank Team Name Time Meet Name Date
  1 El Paso-Gridley 4:17.83 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  2 Amboy 4:18.26 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  3 Rockridge 4:19.08 13th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Meet 3/16/19
  4 Knoxville 4:19.14 Galesburg Last Chance 3/16/19
  5 St. Joseph-Ogden 4:19.37 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  6 DuQuoin 4:20.17 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
  7 University (Urbana) 4:22.23 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19
  8 Teutopolis 4:22.53 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  9 Pleasant Plains 4:23.44 Charleston Girls Invitational 3/9/19
  10 St. Thomas More 4:23.54 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19
  11 Carthage 4:23.58 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19
  12 Newton 4:25.46 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  13 Alleman 4:26.07 Sterling Tri 1 3/12/19
  14 Harvest Christian 4:27.45 Clinton Last Chance 3/18/19
  15 Bushnell-Prairie City 4:27.89 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  16 Rockford Christian 4:28.38 Nelson Daniels Small School 3/15/19
  17 Winnebago 4:29.81 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19
  18 Byron 4:30.00 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19
  19 Bureau Valley 4:30.38 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19
  20 Georgetown-Ridge Farm 4:30.97 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  21 Liberty 4:31.47 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  22 Seneca 4:31.64 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19
  23 Newman Central Catholic 4:32.07 weswood invite 3/15/19
  24 Red Bud 4:32.51 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  25 Sherrard 4:33.59 Silver Streak Last chance 3/16/19
  26 Orion 4:34.03 Silver Streak Last Chance 3/16/19
  27 Alton Marquette 4:34.64 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  28 Milford 4:36.16 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19
  29 Litchfield 4:36.44 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  30 New Berlin 4:37.43 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  31 Virden 4:38.77 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  32 Bloomington Central Catholic 4:38.99 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  33 Tremont 4:40.04 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  34 Fulton 4:40.30 Rock Falls Indoor Meet 3/4/19
  35 St. Anthony 4:40.42 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  36 Williamsville 4:40.94 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  37 Princeville 4:41.59 LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  38 Tri-Valley 4:42.90 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  39 Robinson 4:44.97 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  40 Cambridge 4:45.12 LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  41 St. Teresa 4:45.41 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19
  42 Warrensburg-Latham 4:45.54 Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19
  43 Henry-Senachwine 4:45.60 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19
  44 Clifton Central 4:46.06 RC 3/16/19
  45 Annawan 4:47.71 Galesburg Last Chance 3/16/19
  46 Deer Creek-Mackinaw 4:47.80 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  47 Erie 4:48.06 Warrior Invite 3/16/19
  48 Tuscola 4:48.24 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19
  49 Bismarck-Henning 4:48.45 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  50 United (Monmouth) 4:49.04 LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19
Men's 4 x 800m Relay Top↑
Rank Team Name Time Meet Name Date
  1 Deer Creek-Mackinaw 8:33.43 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  2 Northridge Prep 8:34.10 Proviso West quad 2/15/19
  3 Tremont 8:34.67 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  4 Pleasant Plains 8:35.49 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  5 Elmwood 8:36.41 Silver Streak Last Chance Meet 3/16/19
  6 Seneca 8:36.76 Gary Egler Sycamore Invite 3/13/19
  7 St. Teresa 8:41.90 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  8 Orion 8:42.64 Silver Streak 3/16/19
  9 Clifton Central 8:44.36 2019 West Lafayette Qualifier 3/7/19
  10 Morrison 8:44.80 Westwood Invite 3/15/19
  11 Byron 8:45.66 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/16/19
  12 Williamsville 8:47.14 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  13 Farmington 8:51.18 Galesburg Last Chance 3/16/19
  14 Harvest Christian 8:51.40 NAC Indoor 3/9/19
  15 Carthage 8:51.90 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  16 Rockford Lutheran 8:55.46 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  17 Winnebago 8:55.75 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/16/19
  18 Tri-Valley 8:55.84 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  19 University (Urbana) 8:56.59 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19
  20 Marshall 8:56.68 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  21 Havana 9:00.28 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  22 Father McGivney Catholic 9:00.40 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  23 Erie 9:02.22 Rock Falls Indoor Meet 3/5/19
  24 Fieldcrest 9:02.98 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  25 Litchfield 9:05.96 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  26 Cornerstone Christian 9:08.70 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  27 Rushville-Industry 9:09.00 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  28 St. Joseph-Ogden 9:10.20 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19
  29 Shiloh 9:11.04 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  30 Nashville 9:11.42 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19
  31 Newman Central Catholic 9:12.18 Rock Falls Indoor #1 3/4/19
  32 Hamilton County 9:13.46 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  33 DuQuoin 9:16.75 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  34 Leo 9:17.16 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19
  35 Bloomington Central Catholic 9:17.95 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  36 Sangamon Valley 9:19.57 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  37 Iroquois West 9:23.29 2019 West Lafayette Qualifier 3/7/19
  38 Watseka 9:24.72 2019 West Lafayette Qualifier 3/7/19
  39 Mercer County 9:24.80 Quad City Indoor 2/27/19
  40 Knoxville 9:25.50 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19
  41 Robinson 9:27.94 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  42 Pearl City 9:29.20 2019 2nd Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/12/19
  43 Warrensburg-Latham 9:29.47 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19
  44 Virginia 9:29.61 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  45 Walther Lutheran 9:30.70 NAC INDOOR CONF. MEET '19 3/9/19
  46 Tuscola 9:31.79 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  47 Heyworth 9:33.08 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  48 Tri-Point 9:33.49 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  49 Sherrard 9:33.79 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19
  50 Steeleville 9:34.19 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19
Women's 4 x 800m Relay Top↑
Rank Team Name Time Meet Name Date
  1 DuQuoin 10:10.63 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
  2 Harvest Christian 10:18.47 Clinton Last Chance 3/18/19
  3 Knoxville 10:19.00 Galesburg Last Chance 3/16/19
  4 Pleasant Plains 10:20.57 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  5 Rockford Christian 10:24.91 Nelson Daniels Small School 3/15/19
  6 Teutopolis 10:26.67 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  7 St. Joseph-Ogden 10:28.69 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19
  8 Winnebago 10:30.21 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19
  9 El Paso-Gridley 10:39.75 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  10 Shelbyville 10:40.10 Clinton Last Chance 3/18/19
  11 Seneca 10:40.86 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19
  12 Rockridge 10:44.16 13th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Meet 3/16/19
  13 F.W. Parker 10:45.26 Midway Miles #2 3/8/19
  14 Newton 10:45.60 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  15 Bloomington Central Catholic 10:47.17 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  16 Warsaw 10:47.71 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  17 University (Urbana) 10:53.85 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19
  18 Alleman 10:55.61 Sterling Tri 1 3/12/19
  19 Newman Central Catholic 10:55.90 weswood invite 3/15/19
  20 St. Teresa 11:00.42 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  21 Williamsville 11:02.28 Charleston Girls Invitational 3/9/19
  22 Clifton Central 11:07.00 RC 3/16/19
  23 Tremont 11:08.13 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  24 Orion 11:11.42 Silver Streak Last Chance 3/16/19
  25 Tri-Valley 11:22.39 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  26 Elmwood 11:23.70 Cuffy Early Bird Meet 2/22/19
  27 Farmington 11:28.24 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19
  28 Stark County 11:29.25 LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  29 Litchfield 11:30.75 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  30 Deer Creek-Mackinaw 11:30.97 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  31 Marshall 11:32.45 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  32 St. Anthony 11:35.21 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  33 Byron 11:39.17 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19
  34 Annawan 11:43.50 Galesburg Last Chance 3/16/19
  35 Sherrard 11:45.32 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19
  36 Georgetown-Ridge Farm 11:49.19 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  37 LeRoy 11:51.38 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  38 North Shore Country Day 11:52.30 De La Salle Invitationals 2/3/19
  39 Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 11:54.39 University High School Invitational 3/2/19
  40 Carthage 11:56.99 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  41 Tuscola 11:58.71 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  42 Princeville 11:58.86 LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  43 Mercer County 12:00.75 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19
  44 DePaul Prep 12:04.20 Coach Roy Fleet Invite & Celebration 3/3/19
  45 Routt 12:07.98 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  46 Rushville-Industry 12:08.58 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  47 Bureau Valley 12:11.15 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19
  48 United (Monmouth) 12:13.70 LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  49 Carrollton 12:23.41 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  50 Robinson 12:26.78 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
Men's High Jump Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name English Metric Meet Name Date
  1 Tedford, Jorden SR Warrensburg-Latham 6' 6.0" 1.98m University High School Invitational 3/2/19
  2 Douglas, Michael SR Carlinville 6' 5.0" 1.95m Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  3 Cole, Levi JR Erie 6' 4.0" 1.93m Rock Falls Indoor Meet 3/5/19
  4 Smith, Dylan JR Carrollton 6' 3.0" 1.90m Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  4 Spencer, Luke SR Arcola 6' 3.0" 1.90m 2019 Boys Indoor Invitational EIU 3/16/19
  6 Gastman, Logan SR Lowpoint-Washburn 6' 2.8" 1.89m Midwest Indoor Sterling, IL 2/23/19
  6 Weldon, Trent JR Lowpoint-Washburn 6' 2.8" 1.89m Midwest Indoor Sterling, IL 2/23/19
  8 Oliver, Jason SR Leo 6' 2.0" 1.87m Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19
  8 Hunt, Ramsey JR Shiloh 6' 2.0" 1.87m ISU University Invite 3/2/19
  8 RULON, EMERY JR St. Thomas More 6' 2.0" 1.87m Uni Mini Meet #2 2/20/19
  11 Davis, Gaven JR Vandalia 6' 1.0" 1.85m Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  12 Geltmacher, Matthew SO Bushnell-Prairie City 6' 0.0" 1.82m 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  12 Grant, Max SR Iroquois West 6' 0.0" 1.82m 2019 West Lafayette Qualifier 3/7/19
  12 Hurelbrink, Drew FR Macon Meridian 6' 0.0" 1.82m 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  12 McWhorter, Jace SO Brownstown 6' 0.0" 1.82m 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  12 Young, Austin SR Winchester 6' 0.0" 1.82m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  17 Simpson, Jack SR Red Bud 5' 11.0" 1.80m Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  18 Longhta, Luke JR New Berlin 5' 10.0" 1.77m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  18 Mason, Sam SR Bloomington Central Catholic 5' 10.0" 1.77m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  18 Merz, Brandon SR ROWVA 5' 10.0" 1.77m LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  18 Ramirez, Reece SO Ridgeview 5' 10.0" 1.77m HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  18 Sarver, Jake FR Warrensburg-Latham 5' 10.0" 1.77m University High School Invitational 3/2/19
  18 Welte, Kaedon JR Byron 5' 10.0" 1.77m 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19
  18 Barth, Kaden JR El Paso-Gridley 5' 10.0" 1.77m Dorothy Dawson 1/5/19
  18 Hightower, Ricky SR Elmwood 5' 10.0" 1.77m Silver Streak Last Chance Meet 3/16/19
  18 Robinson , Eric JR Erie 5' 10.0" 1.77m Rock Falls Indoor Meet 3/5/19
  27 Currey, Blake SR Casey-Westfield 5' 9.0" 1.75m 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  27 Dohe, Wyatt JR Tri-Point 5' 9.0" 1.75m 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  27 Perry, Lane JR Pana 5' 9.0" 1.75m 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  27 Watson, Seth SO Reed-Custer 5' 9.0" 1.75m Reed-Custer Open 3/5/19
  31 Cleaver, Mitchell SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 5' 8.0" 1.72m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  31 Conner, Noah SR Pinckneyville 5' 8.0" 1.72m Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19
  31 Green, Jacob JR DuQuoin 5' 8.0" 1.72m Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  31 Hampton, Connor SO Alton Marquette 5' 8.0" 1.72m Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19
  31 Jacober, Joey SR Wesclin 5' 8.0" 1.72m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  31 Johnson, Carter JR Princeville 5' 8.0" 1.72m LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  31 Kozuszek, Tabor SR Nashville 5' 8.0" 1.72m Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19
  31 Minnis, Trentin JR Shelbyville 5' 8.0" 1.72m Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19
  31 Stotts, Sterling FR Camp Point Central 5' 8.0" 1.72m 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  31 Taylor, Jack FR Macon Meridian 5' 8.0" 1.72m MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19
  31 Rogers, Gabe SR Rockridge 5' 8.0" 1.72m Quad City Indoor 2/27/19
  42 Crow, Cameron FR Litchfield 5' 7.0" 1.70m Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  42 Eakle, CJ SO Shiloh 5' 7.0" 1.70m 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  42 Herman, Brodee SO Hoopeston Area 5' 7.0" 1.70m 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  45 Baugh, Daymeon SR Nashville 5' 6.0" 1.67m Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19
  45 Bunting, Justin JR Watseka 5' 6.0" 1.67m 2019 West Lafayette Qualifier 3/7/19
  45 Coulter, Trenton FR Mercer County 5' 6.0" 1.67m LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  45 Estes, Tanner SO Fisher 5' 6.0" 1.67m First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  45 Filippi, Grant SR Christian Life 5' 6.0" 1.67m 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/16/19
  45 Howard, Cole JR Winchester 5' 6.0" 1.67m 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
Women's High Jump Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name English Metric Meet Name Date
  1 Callahan, Grace SR Harvest Christian 16' 5.25" 5.01m Clinton Last Chance 3/18/19
  2 Switzer, DaeLin SR St. Teresa 5' 8.0" 1.72m Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19
  3 Weaver, Abigail SR Riverdale 5' 5.0" 1.65m Rock Falls #2 3/11/19
  4 Lehew, Zofia SR Elmwood 5' 4.0" 1.62m Cuffy Early Bird Meet 2/22/19
  4 Probst, Brooke FR Indian Creek 5' 4.0" 1.62m Gold Medal Invitational, Sterling, IL 3/2/19
  6 Loiz, Gabbi SR Alleman 5' 3.0" 1.60m Sterling Tri 1 3/12/19
  7 Jackman, Rachel JR Altamont 5' 2.0" 1.57m 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  7 Lorton, Deidre SR Bushnell-Prairie City 5' 2.0" 1.57m 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  7 Garcia, Natalia SO Bloomington Central Catholic 5' 2.0" 1.57m Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  7 Hunt, Kaylenn SO Shiloh 5' 2.0" 1.57m Charleston Girls Invitational Class A 3/9/19
  7 Nettles, Kenli JR Arthur 5' 2.0" 1.57m Charleston Indoor Invitational 3/9/19
  7 Norman, Sydney JR Fulton 5' 2.0" 1.57m Rock Falls Indoor Meet 3/4/19
  7 O'Neal, Kiah SR Alleman 5' 2.0" 1.57m Silver Streak Last Chance 3/16/19
  14 Etter, Carly SR Mater Dei 5' 1.0" 1.54m Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
  14 Guinn, Carly FR Litchfield 5' 1.0" 1.54m Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  14 Stephens, Sarah JR Bloomington Central Catholic 5' 1.0" 1.54m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  14 Halversen, Sydney SR Rockford Christian 5' 1.0" 1.54m Nelson Daniels Small School 3/15/19
  18 Aber, Jade SO Bureau Valley 5' 0.0" 1.52m 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19
  18 Anderson, Lauren SO Cambridge 5' 0.0" 1.52m 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19
  18 Bird, Elizabeth JR DuQuoin 5' 0.0" 1.52m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19
  18 Hughes, NaKaya SR St. Thomas More 5' 0.0" 1.52m 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  18 Periman, Kylie FR New Berlin 5' 0.0" 1.52m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  18 Schumacher, Kaitlyn FR Teutopolis 5' 0.0" 1.52m 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  18 Weaver, Izzy JR Havana 5' 0.0" 1.52m 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  18 Tewes, Katryna FR Pleasant Plains 5' 0.0" 1.52m Charleston Girls Invitational 3/9/19
  18 Whitsell, Carley JR Sherrard 5' 0.0" 1.52m Rock Falls Indoor 3/5/19
  27 Lowery, Sophia JR El Paso-Gridley 4' 11.0" 1.49m Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  28 Brown, Miyah FR Winnebago 4' 10.0" 1.47m Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19
  28 Cole, Jayden SR Virden 4' 10.0" 1.47m Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19
  28 Johnson, Kalynn JR Cambridge 4' 10.0" 1.47m LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  28 Marty, Kyleigh JR Shelbyville 4' 10.0" 1.47m 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  28 Menssen, Riley SO Stark County 4' 10.0" 1.47m LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  28 Myszka, Chloe SR Tri-Valley 4' 10.0" 1.47m University High School Invitational 3/2/19
  28 Oakley, Brooke FR Warrensburg-Latham 4' 10.0" 1.47m University High School Invitational 3/2/19
  28 Soellner, Lauren SO Chester 4' 10.0" 1.47m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19
  28 Utterback, Madison SR Pleasant Plains 4' 10.0" 1.47m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  28 Yoder, Alayna SR Dakota 4' 10.0" 1.47m Tri-State Small School Invitational 3/16/19
  28 McCartney, Kadence FR Sherrard 4' 10.0" 1.47m Rock Falls Indoor 3/5/19
  39 Ables, Jordan JR Cambridge 4' 8.0" 1.42m 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19
  39 Baker, Shelby SR Tri-Valley 4' 8.0" 1.42m HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  39 Clarke, Dana SO ROWVA 4' 8.0" 1.42m LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  39 Clay, Ally SR Routt 4' 8.0" 1.42m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  39 Floyd, Liberty JR Villa Grove 4' 8.0" 1.42m Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19
  39 Harrell, Megan FR Carthage 4' 8.0" 1.42m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  39 Hass, Brooke SR Lena-Winslow 4' 8.0" 1.42m 2019 2nd Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/12/19
  39 Hildebrandt, Julia SO Okaw Valley 4' 8.0" 1.42m 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  39 Kattenbraker, Josie SO Chester 4' 8.0" 1.42m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19
  39 Keeran, Brynlee FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 4' 8.0" 1.42m Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19
  39 Kessling , Nadia SO Henry-Senachwine 4' 8.0" 1.42m 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19
  39 Kincade, Kourtney FR Watseka 4' 8.0" 1.42m 2019 WL Individuals 3/1/19
Men's Pole Vault Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name English Metric Meet Name Date
  1 Kruthoff, Kyle SR Erie 15' 6.0" 4.72m Rock Falls Indoor Meet 3/5/19
  2 Nuzzo, Jadon SR Sullivan 15' 2.0" 4.62m MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19
  3 Moore, Tim JR Altamont 14' 6.0" 4.41m Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  4 Steiner, Ryan JR Tri-Valley 14' 0.0" 4.26m University High School Invitational 3/2/19
  4 Mennen, Jake SR Oregon 14' 0.0" 4.26m Westwood Invite 3/15/19
  6 Daugherty, Isaac JR Carlinville 13' 6.0" 4.11m 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  6 Withers, Cameron JR Vandalia 13' 6.0" 4.11m Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  8 Marchizza, Gervasio JR Auburn 13' 0.0" 3.96m Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  8 McFarland, Camdyn JR Tri-Valley 13' 0.0" 3.96m First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  8 Whitaker, Isaac FR Bloomington Central Catholic 13' 0.0" 3.96m 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  8 Willard, Ridge FR Cornerstone Christian 13' 0.0" 3.96m First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  12 Delaney, Donovan JR Altamont 12' 6.0" 3.81m 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  12 Kile, Wes JR Pana 12' 6.0" 3.81m 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  12 Roberts, Dustin SO Carlinville 12' 6.0" 3.81m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  12 Webster, Dylan SR Cowden-Herrick 12' 6.0" 3.81m 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  12 Barnett, Kale SR Bureau Valley 12' 6.0" 3.81m Westwood Invite 3/15/19
  12 Jacobs, Kadin FR Erie 12' 6.0" 3.81m Warrior Invite 3/16/19
  12 Peacock, Nolan JR St. Joseph-Ogden 12' 6.0" 3.81m Charleston Invite 3/16/19
  19 Daugherty, Luke FR Carlinville 12' 0.0" 3.65m Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19
  19 Lietz, Gavyn SR Nashville 12' 0.0" 3.65m Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19
  19 Pickard, Evan SO Reed-Custer 12' 0.0" 3.65m Reed-Custer Open 3/5/19
  19 Till, Trevor JR Seneca 12' 0.0" 3.65m Reed Custer Invite 3/9/19
  23 Douglas, Brandon JR Tuscola 11' 9.0" 3.58m Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19
  24 Carlile, Will SO Litchfield 11' 6.0" 3.50m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  24 Dransfeldt, Vander FR Reed-Custer 11' 6.0" 3.50m Reed Custer Invite 3/9/19
  24 Holding, Justin SR Pleasant Plains 11' 6.0" 3.50m Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  24 Meyer, Sean JR Tremont 11' 6.0" 3.50m HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  28 Donaldson, Tyler SR Bushnell-Prairie City 11' 3.0" 3.42m 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  28 Russell, Gage SR Tuscola 11' 3.0" 3.42m Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19
  30 Beyers, Max FR Shelbyville 11' 2.0" 3.40m MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19
  31 Fonner, Will JR St. Anthony 11' 0.0" 3.35m 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  31 Michlig, Jaden FR Bureau Valley 11' 0.0" 3.35m 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19
  33 Hill, Will SO Athens 10' 9.0" 3.27m 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  33 Phillips, Andrew SR Rushville-Industry 10' 9.0" 3.27m 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  35 Brown, Seth SR Bushnell-Prairie City 10' 6.0" 3.20m 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19
  35 Dietz, Michael JR Neoga 10' 6.0" 3.20m 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  35 Flitz, Garrett FR Litchfield 10' 6.0" 3.20m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  35 Morley, Gavin SO Pleasant Plains 10' 6.0" 3.20m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  39 Goldring, Matthew SO Lewistown 10' 3.0" 3.12m 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  40 Dinges, Lane JR Byron 10' 0.0" 3.04m 2019 2nd Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/12/19
  40 Fultz, Quinton JR Farmington 10' 0.0" 3.04m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  40 Gentle, Rob FR Maroa-Forsyth 10' 0.0" 3.04m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  40 Johnston, Keenan JR DuQuoin 10' 0.0" 3.04m Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  40 Josephitis, Anthony JR Forreston 10' 0.0" 3.04m 2019 2nd Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/12/19
  40 Street, Harley SR Rushville-Industry 10' 0.0" 3.04m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  40 Thomas, Ken SR Lewistown 10' 0.0" 3.04m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  47 Marquis, Beau JR Warrensburg-Latham 9' 8.0" 2.94m MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19
  48 Christensen, Dom JR Forreston 9' 6.0" 2.89m 2019 2nd Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/12/19
  48 Dillavou, Trevor JR Mercer County 9' 6.0" 2.89m Quad City Indoor 2/27/19
  48 Hanson, Jacob SR Sherrard 9' 6.0" 2.89m Rock Falls Indoor 3/4/19
Women's Pole Vault Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name English Metric Meet Name Date
  1 Roberts, Windsor SO Tri-Valley 12' 6.0" 3.81m Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  2 Thomas, Tori SO Alleman 11' 9.0" 3.58m Sterling Tri 1 3/12/19
  3 Smith, Emma SR Carlinville 11' 6.0" 3.50m 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  4 Spain, Gabrielle FR Shelbyville 10' 8.0" 3.25m Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19
  5 Litchfield, Sarah SR Farmington 10' 6.0" 3.20m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  6 Baldwin, Grace SR Winnebago 10' 2.0" 3.09m 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19
  7 Craig, Sarah SR Schlarman Academy 10' 0.0" 3.04m Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19
  7 Giertz, Brooklyn SO Seneca 10' 0.0" 3.04m Reed Custer Invite 3/9/19
  9 Johnson, Natalie SO Tri-Valley 9' 6.0" 2.89m HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  9 McWhorter, Micah JR Teutopolis 9' 6.0" 2.89m 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  9 Nickerson, Jasmine JR Erie 9' 6.0" 2.89m 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19
  9 Sumer, Sophia FR Tremont 9' 6.0" 2.89m Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19
  9 Beyers, Carson JR Shelbyville 9' 6.0" 2.89m Clinton Last Chance 3/18/19
  9 Ruzich, Shaelin SO Reed-Custer 9' 6.0" 2.89m Comet Classic 3/16/19
  15 Thompson, Sophia SR St. Teresa 9' 2.0" 2.79m Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19
  16 Manningham, Janie JR Tremont 9' 0.0" 2.74m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  16 Schmitz, Grace FR St. Joseph-Ogden 9' 0.0" 2.74m Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19
  16 Turner, Kylie SO Farmington 9' 0.0" 2.74m Galesburg Silver Streak Invite 3/16/19
  19 Royer, Brinnley JR Rushville-Industry 8' 9.0" 2.66m 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  19 Zarello, Alyssa FR Bushnell-Prairie City 8' 9.0" 2.66m 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  21 Edwards, Shelby SO Pana 8' 8.0" 2.64m MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19
  21 Stauder, Kylie FR Okaw Valley 8' 8.0" 2.64m MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19
  21 Vroman, Amber SO Seneca 8' 8.0" 2.64m University High School Invitational 3/2/19
  24 Ziegenhorn, Brooke SR Mercer County 8' 7.0" 2.61m Quad City Indoor-Augustana College 2/27/19
  25 Bitz, Samantha SO Byron 8' 6.0" 2.59m 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19
  25 Maher, Ella SO Winnebago 8' 6.0" 2.59m Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19
  25 Strode, Ashley FR Astoria 8' 6.0" 2.59m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  28 Spain, Lauren JR Winnebago 8' 3.0" 2.51m Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/9/19
  29 Stauder, Karlie FR Okaw Valley 8' 2.0" 2.48m MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19
  30 Ernat, Abigail FR Sherrard 8' 1.0" 2.46m Quad City Indoor 2/27/19
  31 Beach, Payton JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 8' 0.0" 2.43m HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  31 Bohm, Molly JR Bureau Valley 8' 0.0" 2.43m 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19
  31 Burnham, Meredith SO Tremont 8' 0.0" 2.43m HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  31 Lemon, Carson SO Litchfield 8' 0.0" 2.43m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  31 Robison, Maddie SO DuQuoin 8' 0.0" 2.43m 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  31 Watkins, Kalissa SO Rushville-Industry 8' 0.0" 2.43m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  31 Whitney, Julia JR St. Teresa 8' 0.0" 2.43m First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  38 Afatsawo, Kayi JR Beardstown 7' 9.0" 2.36m 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  38 Safford, Miriam SR Rockford Christian 7' 9.0" 2.36m Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/9/19
  38 Schram, Lynleigh SO Alleman 7' 9.0" 2.36m Sterling Tri 1 3/12/19
  41 Hayes, Alexa FR Astoria 7' 6.0" 2.28m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  41 Marchizza, Olivia FR Auburn 7' 6.0" 2.28m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  41 Sullivan, Elisabeth SO Bureau Valley 7' 6.0" 2.28m 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19
  41 White, Katie SO Cowden-Herrick 7' 6.0" 2.28m 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  41 Wood, Jalynn FR DuQuoin 7' 6.0" 2.28m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19
  46 Chiligiris, Mia SR St. Teresa 7' 0.0" 2.13m Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19
  46 Wuebben, Hayley FR Erie 7' 0.0" 2.13m Rock Falls Indoor 3/5/19
  48 Carlock, Amy FR Beardstown 6' 9.0" 2.05m 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  48 Terwische, Emma FR Routt 6' 9.0" 2.05m 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  50 Leitner, Marissa JR Tremont 6' 6.0" 1.98m HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
Men's Long Jump Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name English Metric Meet Name Date
  1 Walcott, Tate SR Ridgeview 23' 5.75" 7.15m HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  2 Malone, Sidney JR Winnebago 22' 7.75" 6.90m Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19
  3 Rice III, Alphonso SR Madison 21' 9.75" 6.64m Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19
  4 Wright, Jacardia SR St. Teresa 21' 9.25" 6.63m 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  5 Samuels, Julian JR Wethersfield 21' 6.75" 6.57m Galesburg Last Chance Indoor 3/16/19
  6 Zack, Keegan SR Watseka 21' 6.5" 6.56m 2019 West Lafayette Qualifier 3/7/19
  7 Allen, Kreeden SO Rushville-Industry 21' 4.0" 6.50m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  8 Hunt, Ramsey JR Shiloh 21' 2.5" 6.46m First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  9 Smalls, Trevor SR Vandalia 21' 0.0" 6.40m Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  10 Edward, Dasani JR DuQuoin 20' 9.5" 6.33m Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  11 Ditsworth, Luke SR West Central 20' 7.5" 6.28m 2019 LTC Indoor 3/8/19
  12 Soldati, Devin SR Hall 20' 7.0" 6.27m Rock Falls Indoor Meet 3/11/19
  13 Butler, Devon SR Heyworth 20' 6.5" 6.26m HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  13 Milam, Westly SR DuQuoin 20' 6.5" 6.26m Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  15 Polhemus, Colton SR Tremont 20' 6.25" 6.25m HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  16 Kirabo, Trevor JR Winnebago 20' 5.0" 6.22m Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19
  17 Walton, Will SR Carlinville 20' 4.75" 6.21m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  18 Huston, Preston SO Mercer County 20' 4.0" 6.19m LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  18 Painter, Sam SR Litchfield 20' 4.0" 6.19m Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  20 Arney, David SO Riverdale 20' 3.0" 6.17m Rock Falls 3/11/19
  21 Vargas, Caleb JR El Paso-Gridley 19' 11.75" 6.08m HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  22 Derhake, Joseph SO Auburn 19' 11.0" 6.07m 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  23 Campbell , Neil JR Chicago Hope Academy 19' 8.75" 6.01m President’s Day Classic 2019 2/10/19
  24 Brown, Bobby SR Lena-Winslow 19' 8.0" 5.99m 2019 2nd Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/12/19
  25 Gerling, Zachary JR Iroquois West 19' 7.25" 5.97m University HS Invitational 3/2/19
  26 Harms, Christian SR Flanagan-Cornell 19' 6.75" 5.96m HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  27 Burcham, Leighton SR Sullivan 19' 5.0" 5.91m MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19
  27 Damery, Korey JR Macon Meridian 19' 5.0" 5.91m MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19
  27 Cook, Nathan SR New Berlin 19' 4.75" 5.91m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  30 Sample , Tobias JR Leo 19' 4.0" 5.89m 2019 WL Individuals 3/1/19
  31 Stanley, Makail JR Argenta-Oreana 19' 3.75" 5.88m MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19
  32 Carter, Mack JR Northridge Prep 19' 3.0" 5.86m Maine East invite 3/2/19
  33 Frisse, Cale FR Wesclin 19' 2.0" 5.84m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  34 Hensley, Will SO Bushnell-Prairie City 19' 1.5" 5.82m 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  35 Booth, Nick SR Palestine 19' 1.0" 5.81m 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  35 Wheat, Jon JR Wesclin 19' 0.75" 5.81m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  37 Armbrust, Nate SR Seneca 19' 0.25" 5.79m Reed Custer Invite 3/9/19
  37 Burrow, Chandler SO Clifton Central 19' 0.0" 5.79m University High School Invitational 3/2/19
  39 Flakes, Devin SR Leo 18' 11.5" 5.77m 2019 WL Individuals 3/1/19
  39 Thomas, Jayden SR Byron 18' 11.5" 5.77m 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19
  41 Brant, Wyatt SO Cumberland 18' 10.75" 5.75m 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  42 McGee, Jacob JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 18' 10.0" 5.74m University High School Invitational 3/2/19
  43 Meadows, D'Antone SO Rockford Lutheran 18' 9.0" 5.71m Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19
  44 Young, Austin SR Winchester 18' 8.5" 5.70m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  45 Kabanga, Gueriame SR Rushville-Industry 18' 8.0" 5.68m 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  45 Payne, Bryce SR Carthage 18' 8.0" 5.68m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  45 Mcmillan, Caleb FR Arcola 18' 8.0" 5.68m 2019 Boys Indoor Invitational EIU 3/16/19
  48 Bolin, Nevin FR Wethersfield 18' 7.5" 5.67m 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19
  49 Boatman, Jay SR St. Teresa 18' 7.0" 5.66m MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19
  50 Smith, Jason JR Riverdale 18' 6.5" 5.65m 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19
Women's Long Jump Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name English Metric Meet Name Date
  1 Kolb, Kamryn SO Bureau Valley 17' 7.0" 5.35m 2019 2nd Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/12/19
  2 Oakley, Brittney JR Warrensburg-Latham 17' 5.0" 5.30m Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19
  2 Christian, Jaden JR Reed-Custer 17' 5.0" 5.30m Reed-Custer Open 3/5/19
  2 Hunt, Kaylenn SO Shiloh 17' 5.0" 5.30m ISU University Invite 3/2/19
  5 Frye, Faith SR Casey-Westfield 17' 3.5" 5.27m 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  6 Oladipupo, Sade' JR St. Teresa 17' 1.75" 5.22m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  7 Grube, Tristyn SO El Paso-Gridley 17' 1.5" 5.21m HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  8 Smith, Jaida SR Immaculate Conception 16' 10.75" 5.14m Proviso West Invite 3/2/19
  9 Knuffman, Paige JR Liberty 16' 9.5" 5.11m 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  10 Wichmann, Anna SR Rockford Lutheran 16' 8.0" 5.08m Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19
  10 Williams, Megan FR Newark 16' 8.0" 5.08m Plainfield South 3/8/19
  12 Hamilton, Atleigh SO St. Joseph-Ogden 16' 3.75" 4.97m Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19
  13 Ginther, Emma SO Abingdon-Avon 16' 3.5" 4.96m Streaks Invite 3/16/19
  14 Brown, Capria JR Schlarman Academy 16' 3.0" 4.95m 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  15 Kessling , Nakeita FR Henry-Senachwine 16' 2.0" 4.92m 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19
  15 Larson, Ella SO Bloomington Central Catholic 16' 2.0" 4.92m Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  15 Robertson, Jaelyn JR Cowden-Herrick 16' 1.75" 4.92m Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
  18 Brown, Kylee FR Amboy 16' 1.0" 4.90m Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19
  19 Becker, Megan FR Bloomington Central Catholic 16' 0.5" 4.88m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  19 Simon, Carissa SR Seneca 16' 0.5" 4.88m Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  21 Sanders, Kiley JR Newman Central Catholic 16' 0.0" 4.87m Newman Open 3/1/19
  22 Pollman, Peyton JR Illini Bluffs 15' 11.5" 4.86m Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  22 Schurman, Payton FR New Berlin 15' 11.5" 4.86m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  24 Konneck, Carly JR Bureau Valley 15' 10.75" 4.84m 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19
  24 Tinsley, Mya SR Ridgeview 15' 10.75" 4.84m HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  26 Miller , McKinlee SR Tuscola 15' 10.25" 4.83m Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  27 Mizeur, Audri JR Athens 15' 10.0" 4.82m 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  27 Lehman, Julia JR Fulton 15' 10.0" 4.82m Rock Falls Indoor Meet 3/4/19
  29 Johnson, Alia SO Immaculate Conception 15' 9.75" 4.81m Proviso West Invite 3/2/19
  30 Harsy, Bailey JR DuQuoin 15' 9.0" 4.80m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19
  31 Callahan, Grace SR Harvest Christian 15' 8.0" 4.77m Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19
  31 Reynolds, Polly SR Blue Ridge 15' 8.0" 4.77m First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  33 Krone, Dakota JR Pinckneyville 15' 7.75" 4.76m Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
  34 Jessup, Gracie SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 15' 7.25" 4.75m 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  35 Johnson, Elise JR Wesclin 15' 7.0" 4.74m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  36 Johnson, Kyla JR Winnebago 15' 6.5" 4.73m Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19
  37 Springer, Katie SR Delavan 15' 5.75" 4.71m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  38 Barber, Bailey FR Warsaw 15' 5.0" 4.69m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  38 Draves, Taylor FR Seneca 15' 5.0" 4.69m Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  40 Williams, Alyssa FR Tuscola 15' 4.25" 4.67m Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19
  40 O'Neil, Shannon FR Liberty 15' 4.0" 4.67m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  42 Herbrandt, meike SO Villa Grove 15' 3.25" 4.65m Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19
  43 Prasse, Stella FR Lena-Winslow 15' 3.0" 4.64m 2019 2nd Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/12/19
  43 Stineman, Karli JR Mercer County 15' 3.0" 4.64m LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  43 Rafferty, Annie SO Alleman 15' 3.0" 4.64m Sterling Tri 1 3/12/19
  46 Corkran, Ralee SR Byron 15' 1.25" 4.60m 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19
  46 Fraley, Tristan FR Alton Marquette 15' 1.25" 4.60m Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  46 Trotter, Eve FR Winnebago 15' 1.25" 4.60m Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19
  49 Grant, Chaley SO Beardstown 15' 1.0" 4.59m 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  49 Stromquist, Jenna SR Cambridge 15' 1.0" 4.59m 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19
Men's Triple Jump Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name English Metric Meet Name Date
  1 Tedford, Jorden SR Warrensburg-Latham 44' 7.0" 13.58m University High School Invitational 3/2/19
  2 Walton, Will SR Carlinville 44' 3.0" 13.48m Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19
  3 Flakes, Devin SR Leo 42' 9" 13.03m Evanston Relays 3/8/19
  4 Hunt, Ramsey JR Shiloh 42' 4.0" 12.90m ISU University Invite 3/2/19
  5 Zack, Keegan SR Watseka 41' 10.5" 12.76m Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19
  6 Soldati, Devin SR Hall 41' 9.5" 12.73m Rock Falls Indoor Meet 3/11/19
  7 Edward, Dasani JR DuQuoin 41' 4.5" 12.61m Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  8 Stamps, Charles SR Walther Lutheran 41' 2.25" 12.55m University HS Invitational 3/2/19
  9 Cole, Levi JR Erie 41' 0.0" 12.49m Westwood Invite 3/5/19
  10 Miles, Levi SR Sherrard 40' 11.0" 12.47m Rock Falls Indoor 3/4/19
  11 Dorsey, Dacari SO Leo 40' 8.25" 12.40m Kevin Richards Soph. Invite 3/9/19
  12 Geltmacher, Matthew SO Bushnell-Prairie City 40' 7.5" 12.38m 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  13 Webster, Dylan SR Cowden-Herrick 40' 6.5" 12.35m 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  14 Lietz, Gavyn SR Nashville 40' 4.0" 12.29m 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  15 Harris, Kerry JR Sparta 40' 2.5" 12.25m Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  16 Vargas, Caleb JR El Paso-Gridley 40' 2.25" 12.24m HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  17 Powel, Alex SO Harvest Christian 39' 8.75" 12.10m Nelson Daniel 3/15/19
  18 Crocker, Sam SR Pleasant Plains 39' 7.0" 12.06m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  19 Spranger, Caleb SO Orion 39' 6.0" 12.03m 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19
  20 Allen, Kreeden SO Rushville-Industry 39' 5.0" 12.01m 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  20 Ditsworth, Luke SR West Central 39' 5.0" 12.01m Galesburg Last Chance Indoor 3/16/19
  22 Phillips, Ethan SR Forreston 39' 4.0" 11.98m 2019 2nd Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/12/19
  23 Wilkinson, Ian SR Seneca 39' 3.0" 11.96m University High School Invitational 3/2/19
  24 Carroll, Stone SR Macon Meridian 39' 1.5" 11.92m MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19
  25 Green, Jacob JR DuQuoin 39' 1.0" 11.91m Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  25 Armbrust, Nate SR Seneca 39' 1.0" 11.91m Reed Custer Invite 3/9/19
  27 Ellerton, Reid JR Rockford Lutheran 39' 0.75" 11.90m Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19
  28 Smith, Theron JR Hamilton County 39' 0.5" 11.89m Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  29 McGee, Jacob JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 39' 0.0" 11.88m 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  30 Downs, Gregory SR Auburn 38' 11.25" 11.86m 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  30 Setzer, Jackson SR Athens 38' 11.0" 11.86m 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  32 Cahill, Tommy JR Seneca 38' 10.0" 11.83m Reed Custer Invite 3/9/19
  33 Douglas, Michael SR Carlinville 38' 8.5" 11.79m Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19
  34 Griffin, Parker SR Delavan 38' 8.0" 11.78m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  35 Baugh, Daymeon SR Nashville 38' 7.25" 11.76m Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19
  36 Althaus, Lucas SO Cambridge 38' 6.0" 11.73m 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19
  37 Payne, Bryce SR Carthage 38' 5.0" 11.70m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  38 Jarling, Clayton JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 38' 2.0" 11.63m Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19
  39 Cleaver, Mitchell SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 38' 0.0" 11.58m HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  39 Buck, Jackson SR Oregon 38' 0.0" 11.58m Rock Falls Invite 2 3/11/19
  41 Perez, Diego JR Arcola 37' 10.25" 11.53m 2019 Boys Indoor Invitational EIU 3/16/19
  42 Alvarez, Lucas SR Shiloh 37' 9.75" 11.52m First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  43 Ayres, Jordan JR Dakota 37' 9.0" 11.50m Tri-State Small School Invitational 3/16/19
  44 Kidder, Justin JR Hamilton County 37' 8.5" 11.49m Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  45 Yancy, Kyle SO Dupo 37' 7.5" 11.46m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  46 Kellogg, Chris SO Rockford Lutheran 37' 6.0" 11.43m Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19
  47 Zimmerman, Levi JR Ridgeview 37' 4.0" 11.37m HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  48 Leonard, Jacob JR Winnebago 37' 3.25" 11.36m 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19
  49 Jones, Isaac SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 37' 2.25" 11.33m HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  50 Kayembe, Clement SO Beardstown 37' 2.0" 11.32m 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
Women's Triple Jump Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name English Metric Meet Name Date
  1 Christian, Jaden JR Reed-Custer 37' 3.5" 11.36m Reed-Custer Open 3/5/19
  2 Taets, Danielle SR Orion 36' 4.0" 11.07m 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19
  3 Knott, Daekota SR Fulton 35' 11.5" 10.96m Rock Falls Indoor Meet 3/4/19
  4 Alley, Grace SR Seneca 34' 6.5" 10.52m Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  5 Larson, Ella SO Bloomington Central Catholic 34' 5.0" 10.49m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  6 Johnson, Elise JR Wesclin 34' 4.5" 10.47m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  7 Leman, Whitney JR Lowpoint-Washburn 34' 3.5" 10.45m Clinton Last Chance 3/18/19
  8 Miller , McKinlee SR Tuscola 34' 3.0" 10.43m 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  9 Oakley, Brittney JR Warrensburg-Latham 33' 11.75" 10.35m MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19
  10 Winterland, Camryn SR Ridgeview 33' 10.5" 10.32m HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  11 Lenz, Sadie SO West Central 33' 9.5" 10.29m Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor 3/16/19
  12 Grube, Tristyn SO El Paso-Gridley 33' 8.25" 10.26m HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  13 Hunt, Kaylenn SO Shiloh 33' 7.0" 10.23m ISU University Invite 3/2/19
  14 Aber, Jade SO Bureau Valley 33' 5.5" 10.19m 2019 2nd Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/12/19
  15 Lendy, Caroline JR Athens 33' 4.5" 10.17m 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  16 Hasulube, Chelsea SO Aurora Christian 33' 3.75" 10.15m NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational 2/28/19
  17 Mizeur, Audri JR Athens 33' 3.0" 10.13m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  18 Johnson, Kalynn JR Cambridge 33' 2.0" 10.10m LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  19 Miller, Esther SR Sullivan 32' 11.75" 10.05m 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  20 Etter, Carly SR Mater Dei 32' 10.5" 10.02m Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
  20 Snow, Kenzie JR St. Teresa 32' 10.5" 10.02m Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  22 Rafferty, Annie SO Alleman 32' 10.0" 10.00m Silver Streak Last Chance 3/16/19
  23 Keeran, Brynlee FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 32' 6.0" 9.90m 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  24 Pollman, Peyton JR Illini Bluffs 32' 5.0" 9.88m Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19
  25 Callahan, Grace SR Harvest Christian 32' 4.5" 9.86m Nelson Daniel 3/15/19
  26 Konneck, Carly JR Bureau Valley 32' 4.0" 9.85m 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19
  27 Johnson, Hannah JR Immaculate Conception 32' 1.75" 9.79m Proviso West Invite 3/2/19
  28 Robertson, Jaelyn JR Cowden-Herrick 32' 1.0" 9.77m 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  29 Namuyomba, Bianca SO Winnebago 32' 0.5" 9.76m Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19
  29 Ursua, Justine SO Seneca 32' 0.5" 9.76m Reed Custer Invite 3/9/19
  31 Danko, Regan JR Tri-Valley 31' 7.0" 9.62m HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  32 Oladipupo, Sade' JR St. Teresa 31' 6.0" 9.60m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  33 Moyer, Mackenzie SR Carlinville 31' 5.5" 9.58m Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19
  33 Gresens, Emily JR Clifton Central 31' 5.25" 9.58m RC Comet Classic 3/16/19
  35 Reynolds, Polly SR Blue Ridge 31' 2.0" 9.49m First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  36 Gille, Lauren SR Camp Point Central 30' 11.5" 9.43m 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  37 Dearmond, Delaynie SO DuQuoin 30' 11.0" 9.42m Southern Illinois HS Invitational 3/1/19
  38 Seip, Carlie FR Tuscola 30' 10.5" 9.41m Uni Mini Meet #2 2/20/19
  39 Huston, Amelia SO Harvest Christian 30' 10.0" 9.39m Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/9/19
  40 Weber, Lauren SR Robinson 30' 8.5" 9.35m 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  41 Minkie, Cali SO Dakota 30' 8.0" 9.34m Tri-State Small School Invitational 3/16/19
  41 Peters, Erin SR Rockridge 30' 8.0" 9.34m 13th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Meet 3/16/19
  43 Hirsch, Isabella SO DuQuoin 30' 5.25" 9.27m Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
  43 Welsh, Brooklyn SO Bushnell-Prairie City 30' 5.0" 9.27m 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19
  45 Gillespey, Vanessa JR St. Teresa 30' 2.75" 9.21m Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  46 Wichmann, Anna SR Rockford Lutheran 30' 1.75" 9.18m Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19
  47 Simon, Carissa SR Seneca 30' 0.75" 9.16m Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  48 Rochkes, Bree SR Pana 29' 11.0" 9.11m MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19
  49 Johnson, Jerzi JR United (Monmouth) 29' 10.0" 9.09m LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  50 Johnston, Channing SR Warrensburg-Latham 29' 6.75" 9.01m Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19
Men's Shot Put Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name English Metric Meet Name Date
  1 Lambasio, Ghage SR Knoxville 52' 1.0" 15.87m 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19
  2 Lee, Logan SR Orion 51' 11.5" 15.83m 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19
  3 Olysav, Brad SR Williamsville 51' 10.0" 15.79m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  3 Taylor, Payton JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 51' 9.75" 15.79m First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  5 Bruce, Isaiah JR Lena-Winslow 50' 10.5" 15.50m Tri-State Small School Invitational 3/16/19
  6 Palmer, Devin JR Winnebago 49' 6.5" 15.10m 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/16/19
  7 Comet, Alex FR St. Thomas More 49' 5.5" 15.07m 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  8 Kuhlmann, Rusty SR Watseka 49' 0.5" 14.94m 2019 West Lafayette Qualifier 3/7/19
  9 Rutherford, Caleb JR Sangamon Valley 47' 7.75" 14.52m Mizzou HS Series #2 1/27/19
  10 Kitchen, Dalton JR Pinckneyville 47' 7.0" 14.50m Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19
  11 Zellers, Greg JR New Berlin 47' 4.0" 14.42m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  12 Hughes, Riley SR Athens 47' 1.0" 14.35m 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  13 Picazo, CJ SR Tuscola 46' 11.0" 14.30m 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  14 Brown, Jacob SR Wesclin 46' 8.0" 14.22m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  15 Green, Joe SR Bureau Valley 46' 3.0" 14.09m 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19
  16 Jullerat, Caeden JR Henry-Senachwine 46' 2.5" 14.08m 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19
  17 Velchek, Nik SR St. Teresa 45' 10.0" 13.97m First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  18 Hewitt, Jake SO Alton Marquette 45' 2.25" 13.77m 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  19 Uhl, Kyle SO Flanagan-Cornell 45' 1.0" 13.74m HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  20 Johnson, Michael SR Immaculate Conception 44' 11.0" 13.69m ICOPS 2/23/19
  20 Lamb, Dillion SO Riverdale 44' 11.0" 13.69m Newman Indoor 3/15/19
  22 Branson, Haidyn SR Virden 44' 6.0" 13.56m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  23 Burwell, Chase JR Villa Grove 44' 5.0" 13.53m Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19
  24 Baldwin, Gavin SR Winnebago 44' 4.5" 13.52m 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19
  25 Schmitt, Chase SR Pleasant Plains 44' 3.0" 13.48m Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  26 Hornsby, Anthony SR El Paso-Gridley 44' 1.5" 13.44m HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  27 Garza, Hugo JR Arcola 44' 1.0" 13.43m 2019 Boys Indoor Invitational EIU 3/16/19
  28 Carder, Owen JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 44' 0.5" 13.42m First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  29 Dyer, Josh JR Tuscola 44' 0.0" 13.41m 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  30 Knott, Hayden SO St. Joseph-Ogden 43' 8.0" 13.30m Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19
  30 Sweeney, Carson SR Oregon 43' 8.0" 13.30m Rock Falls Invite 2 3/11/19
  32 Becker, Brady SR Amboy 43' 5.5" 13.24m 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19
  33 Mosier, Wyatt SR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 43' 5.25" 13.23m First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  34 Robinson, Colton FR Carlinville 43' 4.0" 13.20m 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  35 Cross, Camron SR Chicago Christian 43' 1.0" 13.13m Joliet Central Quad 3/13/19
  36 Willis, Kodie SR Clifton Central 42' 11.0" 13.08m Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19
  37 Kuehl, Ian SR Lena-Winslow 42' 8.0" 13.00m 2019 2nd Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/12/19
  38 Hottes, Toby SO DuQuoin 42' 4.0" 12.90m 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  39 Coulter, Tanner SR Carthage 42' 3.0" 12.87m 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  40 Gersicher, Cameron SR Rockridge 42' 2.0" 12.85m Quad City Indoor 2/27/19
  41 Parchert, Ryan SO Rockridge 42' 1.5" 12.83m 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19
  42 McAdams, Cade JR Carrollton 42' 1.0" 12.82m Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  42 Schoff, Eric SR Bureau Valley 42' 1.0" 12.82m 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19
  42 Youngren, Bobby SR Oregon 42' 1.0" 12.82m Rock Falls Invite 2 3/11/19
  45 Shaver, Brady SR Fulton 42' 0.05" 12.80m Rock Falls Indoor 3/4/19
  46 Miguel, Markus FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 41' 10.0" 12.75m HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  47 Pankau, Jaden SO Chicago Hope Academy 41' 9.0" 12.72m President’s Day Classic 2019 2/10/19
  48 Wooters, Harrison SR Shelbyville 41' 5.75" 12.64m Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19
  49 Branigin, Max SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 41' 5.5" 12.63m First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  50 Isaacs, George SO Tri-Valley 41' 5.0" 12.62m University High School Invitational 3/2/19
Women's Shot Put Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name English Metric Meet Name Date
  1 Lindeman, Chloe SR Fulton 49' 8.0" 15.13m Rock Falls Indoor Meet 3/4/19
  2 Barnett, Saige SR Bureau Valley 42' 6.75" 12.97m 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19
  3 Bushur, Claire JR Teutopolis 41' 9.0" 12.72m 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  4 Jackson, Hope JR Riverdale 40' 3.0" 12.26m 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19
  5 DeJaynes, Noelle SR St. Teresa 39' 4.5" 12.00m Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19
  6 Lamb, Ellie SR Rushville-Industry 37' 11.0" 11.55m 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  7 Noon, Brenna SO Oregon 37' 1.5" 11.31m Rock Falls Indoor Meet 2 3/11/19
  8 Hahn, Julia SO Liberty 37' 0.5" 11.29m 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  9 Patterson, Adriyanna SR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 36' 9.5" 11.21m First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  10 Byer, Macy JR New Berlin 36' 4.0" 11.07m 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  11 Canaday, Ellie JR Auburn 36' 3.0" 11.04m Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  12 Mathieu, Arynn SR Byron 35' 6.0" 10.82m 2019 2nd Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/12/19
  13 Evrley, Alexis SO Pana 35' 3.5" 10.75m MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19
  13 Augustin, Jadzia JR DePaul Prep 35' 3.5" 10.75m GCAC Indoor Track & Field Championship 3/17/19
  15 Gill, Annalese JR Dupo 34' 11.0" 10.64m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  16 Evans, Zoe SO Winchester 34' 10.5" 10.62m 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  17 Foreman , Jolie FR Riverton 34' 10.0" 10.61m University High School Invitational 3/2/19
  17 York, Brooke SO Bureau Valley 34' 10.0" 10.61m 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19
  19 Clark, Cassidy FR Mt. Pulaski 34' 9.0" 10.59m Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  20 Techmnaski, Erica JR Seneca 34' 5.5" 10.50m Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19
  21 Quinn, Madelyn SR Erie 34' 5.0" 10.49m Rock Falls Indoor 3/5/19
  22 Carr, Sierra JR El Paso-Gridley 34' 3.0" 10.43m HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  23 Holden, Carly JR Immaculate Conception 33' 11.0" 10.33m Fenton Kurz Invite 3/9/19
  24 Graham, Emma FR St. Thomas More 33' 10.0" 10.31m Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19
  24 Barnes, Jane SR St. Bede 33' 10.0" 10.31m Newman Open 3/1/19
  26 Hartman, Emily JR West Carroll 33' 9.25" 10.29m 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19
  27 Zimmerman, Kaycia JR Winnebago 33' 8.5" 10.27m 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19
  28 Miller, Cassidy FR Annawan 33' 8.0" 10.26m LTC Indoor 3/8/19
  28 Thompson, Ebony FR West Central 33' 8.0" 10.26m Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor 3/16/19
  30 Earles, Leslie SO Maroa-Forsyth 33' 6.0" 10.21m Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19
  31 Biggs, Kendra JR Palestine 33' 4.5" 10.17m 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  32 Birge, Olivia FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 33' 1.75" 10.10m 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  33 Dean, Karli JR Tuscola 33' 1.0" 10.08m Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19
  33 Norris, Courtney JR Bushnell-Prairie City 33' 1.0" 10.08m 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  35 Little, Lexie SR ROWVA 33' 0.0" 10.05m LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  35 Agan, Summer JR Palestine 33' 0.0" 10.05m 2019 Charleston High School Girls Indoor Invitational 3/9/19
  35 Sorrell, Sarah JR Sherrard 33' 0.0" 10.05m QC Indoor 2/27/19
  35 Van DeHeede, Ali SR Alleman 33' 0.0" 10.05m Silver Streak Last Chance 3/16/19
  39 Ward, Riely FR Vandalia 32' 10.5" 10.02m 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  40 Logan, Hannah FR Winnebago 32' 8.5" 9.96m 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19
  41 Lesones, Natasha JR Farmington 32' 8.0" 9.95m 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19
  42 Wilson, Emily SO Abingdon-Avon 32' 7.0" 9.93m Streaks Invite 3/16/19
  43 Abell, Katie SR Routt 32' 6.0" 9.90m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
  43 Retherford, Claire SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 32' 6.0" 9.90m HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  45 Haffner, Katie JR Illini Bluffs 32' 4.5" 9.86m Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19
  46 Livingston, Amaya JR Rockford Lutheran 32' 2.0" 9.80m Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/9/19
  47 Nordstrom, Ashley FR Bureau Valley 32' 1.0" 9.77m 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19
  48 Cain, Ali FR ROWVA 32' 0.0" 9.75m LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  49 Stice, Jessica SR Rockridge 31' 8.0" 9.65m 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19
  50 Neal, Kennedy SR Alton Marquette 31' 7.5" 9.63m 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19