Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships (3A)

EVENT LIST
Men's 60m Dash Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date Declaration
Moore, Marcellus JR Plainfield North 6.94 Charger Invite 3/2/19 DECLARED
Safo, Jamal SR Crete-Monee 6.95 Huntley Last Chance 3/16/19 DECLARED
Stewart, Jermarrion JR Collinsville 7.01 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Mcgoy, Deonte SR Alton 7.02(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Johnson, Ricky SR Crete-Monee 7.02 HF ABC Invitational 3/1/19 DECLARED
Thormo, Jason SR Grant 7.04 Huntley Boys Invitational 2/22/19 SCRATCHED
Williams, Kamrin SR Bloom Twp. 7.04 Charger Invite 3/2/19 DECLARED
Turner, Kaden JR Bloom Twp. 7.06 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Bailey, Immanuel JR Moline 7.07 Sterling Indoor Tri 3/12/19 DECLARED
Marsh, Jovan SO Marist 7.07 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Edwards, Maurice FR Grayslake Central 7.09(55) NLCC Indoor Championships 3/7/19 DECLARED
Wiatr, Adam SR Lake Park 7.09(55) DuKane Boys Indoor Championship 3/15/19 DECLARED
Rush, Kamari JR Romeoville 7.10(55) SPC indoor championships 3/16/19 DECLARED
Jefferson, Khullen JR Thornton Fractional South 7.10 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Passarelli, Antonio JR Huntley 7.10 Central Rocket Indoor Boys Invite 3/8/19 DECLARED
Perrin, Jahleel JR Stevenson 7.10 Huntley Boys Invite 2/22/19 DECLARED
Jones, Kavon JR Crete-Monee 7.11 HF ABC Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Kwokenkwo, Isaiah SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 7.11 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Bickel, John JR Andrew 7.12 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19 DECLARED
Stewart, Dasani JR Alton 7.12 Roger Minton Invite 2/23/19 DECLARED
Lacey, Donovan JR DeKalb 7.13(55) Panther Invite 3/1/19 DECLARED
Marcus, Jacob SR Oswego 7.13 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Crooks, Drew SR Bloomington 7.14 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 DECLARED
Davis, DaQwan JR Bloomington 7.15 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 DECLARED
Johnson, Khalil SO Evanston Township 7.16(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 DECLARED
Olenek, Andrew SR Geneva 7.17 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Echols, Jalen SR Crete-Monee 7.18(55) Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Anderson, Jalen SR Hononegah 7.18 NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Griffin, Eric SR Granite City 7.18 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Hunter, Isaac SR Evanston Township 7.18 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Singleton, Jaden SR Alton 7.18 Triad Knight Indoor 2/16/19 DECLARED
Lacey, Nasir SO Joliet West 7.19 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Osobamiro, Temi SR Metea Valley 7.19 Central Rocket Boys Indoor Invite 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Hall, Chase JR Brother Rice 7.20(55) Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Lindstrom, Luke SR Hononegah 7.20(55) Nelson-Daniel Classic 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Harris, Jabari SR Joliet West 7.20 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Appah, Daasebre SR Plainfield East 7.22(55) SPC Indoor Championship 3/16/19 DECLARED
Todd, Jacob SR South Elgin 7.22(55) WWS Indoor invite #3 3/7/19 DECLARED
Whitaker, Tristian SR Richards (Oak Lawn) 7.22(55) SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/14/19 DECLARED
Howard, Jaquan FR Bolingbrook 7.23 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Kerber, Paul SO Huntley 7.23 FVC Indoor Championships 3/12/19 DECLARED
Watzke, Luke SR Andrew 7.23 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19 DECLARED
Bailey, Davaul SR Joliet West 7.24(55) Joliet West Invite 2/23/19 DECLARED
Castro, Sergio JR Rolling Meadows 7.24(55) Nagel/Saylor indoor invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Eison, Jaylin JR Plainfield South 7.24(55) Plainfield South Invite 2/16/19 DECLARED
Hess, Bryce JR Normal West 7.24 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 DECLARED
Marsaglia, Luke SR Glenwood 7.25(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Whitehead, Malik SR Hoffman Estates 7.25(55) Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Smolensky, David SO Stevenson 7.26 Huntley Boys Last Chance 3/16/19 DECLARED
Alva, Alex JR Grant 7.27(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 DECLARED
Chandler, Ke'Shaun SR Plainfield South 7.27(55) Plainfield South Invite 2/16/19 DECLARED
Smith, Charlie SR Maine South 7.27(55) Proviso West Boys Indoor Invite 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Barnette, Tyler SR Joliet West 7.27 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Hobson, Jaylen SR DeKalb 7.28(55) DVC Indoor Conference 3/15/19 DECLARED
Burns, Malcolm SR Collinsville 7.28 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Moss, David SO Danville 7.28 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Steward, Virgil JR Metea Valley 7.28 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Hunt, Jamail SR Shepard 7.29(55) SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Battle, Brandon SO Edwardsville 7.29 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Michelin, Sacrad JR Evanston Township 7.29 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Young, Dontavius JR Jefferson 7.29 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 DECLARED
Perry, Anthony JR Richards (Oak Lawn) 7.30(55) SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/14/19 DECLARED
Sweeney, Eden SO Metea Valley 7.30(55) DVC Indoor Championship 3/15/19 DECLARED
Wilbourn, Ameir SR Naperville North 7.30(55) Indoor DVC Meet 3/15/19 DECLARED
Braithwaite, Peter JR Evanston Township 7.31 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Clark, Jasean SR Bloom Twp. 7.31 Charger Invite 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Nabors, Jayden SO Collinsville 7.31 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Kaliakmanis, Dino SO Antioch 7.32(55) Antioch Indoor Invite 2/22/19 SCRATCHED
White, Keyionta JR Lake Park 7.32(55) Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Hightower, Matt JR Shepard 7.32 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Gagne, Max JR Kaneland 7.35(55) Coach Didomenico Invitational 3/1/19 DECLARED
Lincoln, Myles JR Plainfield South 7.35(55) Plainfield South Invite 2/16/19 DECLARED
Miller, Tucker FR Marist 7.35(55) ICOPS Invitational 2/24/19 DECLARED
Villarreal, Richard SO Bolingbrook 7.35(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Afrifa, Nana JR Plainfield East 7.35 Huntley Invite 2/22/19 DECLARED
Morrissey, Joe SR Alton 7.35 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Owens, Jiere SR Thornton 7.35 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
James, D.J. SR Plainfield South 7.36(55) SPC Indoor 3/16/19 DECLARED
Crider, Adonte JR Quincy 7.36 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 DECLARED
Gonzalez, Tyler SR Vernon Hills 7.37(55) ACHS Invite 2/22/19 DECLARED
Johnson, Kenyon JR Edwardsville 7.37 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
White, Javante SR Thornton 7.37 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Bianchini, Anthony SR Lincoln-Way East 7.38(55) Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Bolton, Johnathon SO Grant 7.39(55) NLCC Indoor Conference Meet 3/7/19 DECLARED
Johnson, Christian SO Grayslake North 7.39(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Rose, Jettason FR Quincy 7.39(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Byrd, Garrett JR McHenry 7.39 FVC Invite 3/12/19 DECLARED
Richardson, Colin FR Deerfield 7.39 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Gomez, Christian JR Hononegah 7.40 NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Manaog, Juan SO Lane Tech 7.40 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Leigh, Andre JR Normal West 7.41 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 DECLARED
Miller, Makhi JR Thornton Fractional South 7.41 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Jachimiec, Luke FR Metea Valley 7.42(55) DVC Indoor Championship 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Bailey, Dakari FR Crete-Monee 7.43(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Green, Jayden JR Romeoville 7.43(55) 2019 PE Midwest Classic 3/23/19 SCRATCHED
Breier, Ryan SR Plainfield North 7.43 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Charleston, Brandon SO Bloomington 7.43 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 DECLARED
Bailey, Jamar SR Plainfield East 7.44(55) Plainfield South Invite 2/16/19 DECLARED
Creamer, Kenny FR Downers South 7.44(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Leflore, Narkel JR Glenwood 7.44(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Wright, Javae SR Centennial 7.44 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Callion, Justen SR Oswego 7.45 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
McCarty, Ethan SO Bradley-Bourbonnais 7.45 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Morrissey, Jacob JR Edwardsville 7.45 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Yerushalmi, Robert SR Grant 7.46(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 DECLARED
Adewumi, Tomiya SO Hoffman Estates 7.46 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 SCRATCHED
Calabrese, Gavin SO Antioch 7.47(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Abe-Bell, Matthew JR Springfield 7.48 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Blackshear, Chris JR Hoffman Estates 7.48 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 SCRATCHED
Martinez, Fredy SO Hoffman Estates 7.48 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 SCRATCHED
Hull, Tommy SR Lincoln-Way East 7.49(55) Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Sagartz, Tomas JR Grayslake Central 7.50(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Saju, Sujith SR Stagg 7.50(55) 2019 PE Midwest Classic 3/23/19 DECLARED
Gradle, Michael JR Lockport Township 7.50 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Powe, DJ JR Collinsville 7.50 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Falco, Peyton SO Crystal Lake Central 7.51(55) 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Singleton, Ashan SO Bloom Twp. 7.51(55) 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Lopez, Iziaih JR Danville 7.51 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Wah, Oliver SR Larkin 7.51 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Hunter, Mark FR Lakes 7.52(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Barry, Boubacar JR Moline 7.52 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Elmore, Jaden SO Bolingbrook 7.53(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Newman, Matthew JR Deerfield 7.53 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Stanford, Walter SR Danville 7.53 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Thomas, Tyler JR McHenry 7.53 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Ford, Jawuan SO Collinsville 7.54 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Nartey, Leslie SR Lockport Township 7.54 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Tran, Kenny JR Centennial 7.54 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Williams, Kyler JR Collinsville 7.54 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Harrison, Chris SR Shepard 7.55(55) SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Obasi, Uchechi JR Hinsdale South 7.55(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Davis, Antoine JR Marist 7.55 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 SCRATCHED
Leclair, nathan FR Harlem 7.55 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 SCRATCHED
Akinyoade, Emmanuel SO Lake Park 7.56(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Bratton, Kegan SO Alton 7.56 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Woodley, Julien JR Thornton 7.56 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Dudley, Jordan SO Lincoln-Way East 7.57(55) 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Foy, Javon SR Moline 7.57 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Sabath, Camden JR Deerfield 7.57 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Amerlan, Patrick SR Lake Park 7.58(55) Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Bynum, Jimmy SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 7.58 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Harris, Bennie JR Danville 7.58 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Martinez, Max SR Grayslake Central 7.58 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 DECLARED
Schurgin, Sam SR Deerfield 7.58 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Stokes, Antonie SO Thornton 7.58 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Jensen, Zack SO Prairie Ridge 7.59(55) 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Martin, Kamrin FR Vernon Hills 7.59(55) Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/9/19 DECLARED
Findley, Jonovan FR Normal West 7.59 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 DECLARED
Vinson, Elijah JR Shepard 7.59 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Wilson, Oshar SR Danville 7.59 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Hargrove, Joshua JR Hinsdale South 7.60(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Stone, Patrick SR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 7.60(55) Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Adams, Cole SO Normal 7.60 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 DECLARED
Hawkins, Qa'Ron SR Springfield 7.61(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Glenn-Charles, Jerimiah SR Normal 7.61 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 DECLARED
Goldsmith, Noah JR Edwardsville 7.61 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Pearson, Luke SR Lincoln-Way Central 7.61 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Taylor, Jayquan SO Oswego 7.61 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Turner, Ja'Rion SR Centennial 7.61 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Daniels, Jayden JR Richards (Oak Lawn) 7.63(55) SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Gilmore, Amari FR Richards (Oak Lawn) 7.64(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-28-19 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Johnson, Tim SO Alton 7.64 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Martin, William FR Crystal Lake Central 7.65(55) 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Bateman, Carson FR Edwardsville 7.65 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Thompson, Michael SR Lemont 7.65 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Nunez, Christopher SR Stagg 7.66(55) 2019 PE Midwest Classic 3/23/19 DECLARED
Pitman-Phillips, Elijah SO Normal West 7.66 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 DECLARED
Johnson, Tyreese SO Crete-Monee 7.67(55) Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Bronner, Kael JR Plainfield North 7.67 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Campbell, Lavareon SR Bloomington 7.67 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Connor, Jason JR McHenry 7.67 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Mickelson, Connor SO Geneva 7.67 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Zabinski, Kyle JR Lincoln-Way Central 7.67 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Brooks, David JR Bolingbrook 7.68(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Lott, Trishawn JR Richards (Oak Lawn) 7.68(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-28-19 2/28/19 DECLARED
Hollerbach, Kaiden FR Collinsville 7.68 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Johnson, Justin SO Edwardsville 7.68 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Ovie, Evin FR Thornton Fractional South 7.69(55) 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Crawford, Davonte SO Normal West 7.69 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 DECLARED
McKenney, Xavier SR Edwardsville 7.69 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Oglesby, Luke JR Edwardsville 7.69 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Dade, Jaylan SR Quincy 7.70(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Pratt, Dylan FR Geneva 7.70 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Smith, Derrick SO Thornton Fractional South 7.71(55) 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Caceres, Jacob SR Marmion Academy 7.71 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Lawrence, Tallen FR Lincoln-Way Central 7.71 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Ruff, Marquise JR Shepard 7.71 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Empalmado, Mat SR Mundelein 7.72(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Hall, Trey SO Harlem 7.72(55) 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Murff, Rashon SO Downers South 7.72(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Resendez, Ahbren SO Bloom Twp. 7.72(55) Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Caceres, Josh SO Marmion Academy 7.72 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Pollos, Michael SO Lockport Township 7.72 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Stratton, Korrian FR Crete-Monee 7.73(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Adams, Mason JR Hononegah 7.73 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Peete, Jalen SO Centennial 7.73 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Bell, Marion FR Richards (Oak Lawn) 7.74(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-28-19 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Robbins, Ethan SR Libertyville 7.74(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Baah, Richmond JR Downers South 7.75(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Osbourne, Qeveon JR Downers South 7.75(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Smith, Steve SO South Elgin 7.75 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Abani, Parth SR Centennial 7.76 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Beloch, Bryson SO Jefferson 7.76 NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Toussaint, Norris FR Bloom Twp. 7.78(55) Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Pardridge, Dane FR Marmion Academy 7.78 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Brown, Demarion SO Centennial 7.79 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Atade, Syam SO Mundelein 7.80(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Brown, Jacquille SO Romeoville 7.80(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Cleveland, Alex FR Metea Valley 7.80(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Gully IV, Roy SR Springfield 7.80(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Barker, Jonathan FR Metea Valley 7.80 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 SCRATCHED
Harris, Jermaine FR Richards (Oak Lawn) 7.81(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-28-19 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Sjodin, Jonas SO Grayslake Central 7.81(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Johnson, Mauliek SR Bloomington 7.81 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Anderson, Paul SR Prairie Ridge 7.82(55) 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Green, Jaxson JR Normal 7.82 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19 DECLARED
Wilson, Alec SR Marmion Academy 7.82 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Williams, Elias SO Crete-Monee 7.83(55) Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Chi, Chris JR Collinsville 7.83 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Cozart, Charles SO Hononegah 7.83 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
London, Regginold JR Richards (Oak Lawn) 7.84(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-28-19 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Mosley, Cameron SO Harlem 7.84 NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Phillips, Kylen SO Normal West 7.84 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 DECLARED
Peoples, Patrick SO Thornton Fractional South 7.85(55) 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Burton, Tyson SR Centennial 7.85 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Lamb, Jackson SR South Elgin 7.85 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 SCRATCHED
Hairston, TraVon SO Edwardsville 7.86 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Flemming, Naseer SR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 7.87(55) Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Rippy, Kobe SO Edwardsville 7.88 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Beckham, Will FR Edwardsville 7.89 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Fisher, Bailey JR Harlem 7.89 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Williams, Diajae SR Danville 7.89 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Glass, Calvin SO Romeoville 7.90(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Jourban, Alex SO Geneva 7.90 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Nzita, Herve FR Bloomington 7.91 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Walkine, Malik SR Larkin 7.91 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
McDaniel, Jovan JR Richards (Oak Lawn) 7.92(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-28-19 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Woody, Maurice SO Shepard 7.92(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-28-19 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Douthat, Andrew SO Libertyville 7.94(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
mcClain, Richard JR Jefferson 7.94 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 SCRATCHED
Anderson, Andre SO Bloom Twp. 7.95(55) Track Madness 2019 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Baffour, Ezekiel SO Lincoln-Way East 7.95(55) 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Collins, Jake FR Lockport Township 7.95 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Harris, Dante JR Normal West 7.96 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 DECLARED
Alberto, Prieto SO Harlem 7.97 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Whitaker, Sam SO Hononegah 7.99(55) 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Banker, Ashton SO Hononegah 7.99 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Curiel, Carlos JR Lakes 8.00(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Hernandez, James FR Hononegah 8.00(55) 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Strang, Ethan SO Harlem 8.00 NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Buck, Dan SO Lake Park 8.01(55) Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Bramlett, Jacobi FR Bolingbrook 8.01 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Wiggs, Michael FR Harlem 8.01 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 SCRATCHED
Khan, Ghazwan SO Edwardsville 8.02 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Zellelew, Dawit SO Shepard 8.03(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-28-19 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Walker, Freddy SO Stagg 8.04(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Houston, Nick SO Richards (Oak Lawn) 8.07(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-28-19 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Vallejo, Gabe SR Grayslake North 8.07(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Myers, Krishon FR Granite City 8.08 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
French, Tyler FR Bloom Twp. 8.10(55) 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Howard, Nigel FR Thornton Fractional South 8.10(55) 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Galloway, Kody FR Granite City 8.10 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Peck, Ryan FR Normal West 8.10 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 DECLARED
Baker, Ben SR Metea Valley 8.13(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Huijon, Javier SO Richards (Oak Lawn) 8.13(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-28-19 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Kennedy, Jailyn JR Shepard 8.13(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-28-19 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Terry, Marcus SR Shepard 8.13(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-28-19 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Villarmea, Joshua FR Jefferson 8.13 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Bonds, Eric SO Richards (Oak Lawn) 8.14(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-28-19 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Crawford, Daion SO Lake Park 8.14(55) Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Drew, William FR South Elgin 8.14 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 SCRATCHED
Dinwiddie, Semaj FR Richards (Oak Lawn) 8.15(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-28-19 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Enriquez, Immanuel SO Stagg 8.15(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-7-19 2/7/19 SCRATCHED
Brooks, Tyshaun SO Bolingbrook 8.15 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Malgioglio, Lucas SO Stagg 8.16(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Thrower, Jaydon SO Richards (Oak Lawn) 8.18(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-28-19 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Stacey, Brian JR Libertyville 8.18 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Schaffer, Matt FR Lincoln-Way Central 8.21 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Giffin, Anthony FR Stagg 8.22(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-7-19 2/7/19 SCRATCHED
Woods, Terrance FR Richards (Oak Lawn) 8.22(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-28-19 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Jones, Jordan FR South Elgin 8.24 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Hutton, Chris SR Grant 8.25(55) 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19 DECLARED
Dunet, Nyles SO Collinsville 8.25 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Manchik, Jackson JR Libertyville 8.26 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Sims, Dejon SO Shepard 8.28(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-28-19 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Rodriguez, Aaron JR Collinsville 8.31 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Miller, Davonte FR Alton 8.33 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Oleson, Garrett JR Bloomington 8.34 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Coleman, Omari SR Shepard 8.37(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-28-19 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Brown, Tre FR Stagg 8.38(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-7-19 2/7/19 SCRATCHED
Jackson, Christian FR Richards (Oak Lawn) 8.42(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-28-19 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Perez, Carlos FR Shepard 8.46(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-28-19 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Chatman, Jaheim JR Harlem 8.54(55) Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Antczak, Seth SR Harlem 8.57(55) Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Smith, Jacob SO Grant 8.57(55) 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19 DECLARED
Jackson, Dell SO Jefferson 8.59 NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Marshall, Dawson FR Bloomington 8.61 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Villanueva, Ivan FR Bloomington 8.62 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Garmon, Travis FR Richards (Oak Lawn) 8.64(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-28-19 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Terrell, Silas FR Bloomington 8.67 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Hogan, John FR Shepard 8.71(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-28-19 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Carmichael, Matas SO Lemont 8.72 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Gary, Mychale FR Richards (Oak Lawn) 8.73(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-28-19 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Lopez, Nick JR Alton 8.73(55) Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Verdin, Julian SO Stagg 8.81(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-7-19 2/7/19 SCRATCHED
Fletcher , Jeremiah FR Richards (Oak Lawn) 8.82(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-28-19 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Schuntz, Grant SO Stagg 8.84(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-7-19 2/7/19 SCRATCHED
Wise, Aidan FR Richards (Oak Lawn) 8.85(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-28-19 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Cook, Ryan SO Richards (Oak Lawn) 8.97(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-28-19 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Kilpatrick, Kendall FR Shepard 8.99(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-28-19 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
White, Davian FR Richards (Oak Lawn) 8.99(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-28-19 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Smallwood, Nick SR Harlem 9.01(55) Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Gorman, Shawn FR Richards (Oak Lawn) 9.04(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-28-19 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Gardner, Charles SO Stagg 9.13(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-7-19 2/7/19 SCRATCHED
Anderson, Jailen JR Richards (Oak Lawn) 9.15(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-28-19 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Grady, Milton JR Richards (Oak Lawn) 9.15(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-28-19 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Gordon, DeEric FR Stagg 9.25(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-7-19 2/7/19 SCRATCHED
Alwad, Omar FR Stagg 9.27(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-7-19 2/7/19 SCRATCHED
McLaughlin, Philip FR Stagg 9.52(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-7-19 2/7/19 SCRATCHED
Figura, Shane SR Stagg 9.74(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-7-19 2/7/19 SCRATCHED
Lullo, Joey SO Lincoln-Way East 9.80(55) 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Copeland, Jayme JR Alton 10.02(55) Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Kuzma, Wiktor FR Stagg 10.19(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-7-19 2/7/19 SCRATCHED
Women's 60m Dash Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date Declaration
Wilson, Ameia SR Danville 7.68 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Vance, Lyn'Nikka SR Crete-Monee 7.73(55) 2019 Friday Night Lights 2/22/19 DECLARED
McCall, Kaylah JR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.74 HF Girls V-Day Invite 2/15/19 DECLARED
Gilling, Taylor SR Highland Park 7.79 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Newkirk, Trelyn SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.80 Lady Charger Invite 2/2/19 DECLARED
Tommy, Ayanna JR Antioch 7.81(55) NLCC Conference Meet 3/7/19 DECLARED
Denton, Ashanti JR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.82 HF Girls Quad #2 2/8/19 DECLARED
Pauli, Kiara SR Dunlap 7.85 First to the Finish Girls' Charger Indoor Invite 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Weaver, Sydney FR Kenwood 7.85 University High Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Rosario, J'Kaiya SO Jefferson 7.88 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/19 DECLARED
Robinson, Sydney FR Whitney Young 7.89(55) Lake Michigan Invite @ Carthage 3/15/19 DECLARED
Wright, Taylor SR Lincoln-Way East 7.89(55) North Central College High Scohol Classic 2/28/19 DECLARED
Strahan, Kaylin JR Marist 7.89 Lockport Invitational (Girls) 2/23/19 DECLARED
Gardner, Janea JR Bloom Twp. 7.90 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Hodges, Ranyah SO Thornton 7.93 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Pauly, Jenna SR McHenry 7.93 FVC Indoor Championships 3/5/19 SCRATCHED
Rush, Toni SR Granite City 7.93 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
White, Akela JR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.93 Lady Charger Invite 2/2/19 DECLARED
Zebulun, Yahzuri JR Kenwood 7.93 University High Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Johnson , Zakiya SR Kenwood 7.94 University High Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Adams, Alicia JR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.95(55) Dolphin-Flyer Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Brent, Kimberly SR Downers North 7.97(55) York Invite #3 3/2/19 DECLARED
Dumas, Sydney JR DeKalb 7.97(55) DVC Conference 3/15/19 DECLARED
Fryer, Allysa JR Bloom Twp. 7.99(55) Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Kowalczuk, Natalie JR Prospect 7.99(55) MSL Nagel_Saylor Conference Meet 3/16/19 DECLARED
Azeez, Mariam FR Lincoln-Way East 8.00 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
DiVito, Elena FR Fremd 8.01(55) Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Griggs, Kayla SO Bloom Twp. 8.01(55) Ladies Last Chance Indoors 3/20/19 DECLARED
Roberson, Raelyn JR Glenbrook South 8.01(55) wws invite 2/9/19 DECLARED
Stewart, Ashanti JR Argo 8.02(55)HT Argo Indoor Meet 2/13/19 SCRATCHED
Bacon, Breonni SR Collinsville 8.02(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Hussaini, Huda SR Glenbard West 8.02(55) WSC Silver Meet 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Ogbuli, Rose SR Plainfield East 8.02(55) SPC Conference Meet 3/17/19 DECLARED
Bradshaw, Aja JR Plainfield North 8.03(55) PNHS Indoor Invite 3/16/19 DECLARED
Bilodeau, Hannah FR Harlem 8.03 Burlington Central Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Robinson, Rachel FR Whitney Young 8.04(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 DECLARED
Jackson, Kaylen FR Downers South 8.05(55) 2019 WSC Gold Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/19 DECLARED
Jackson, Ta'Jae JR Bolingbrook 8.06(55) Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Wiggins, Nala SO Bloom Twp. 8.06(55) Bloom Twp vs Chicago Christian 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Calixte, Gabrielle SO Evanston Township 8.06 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Edison, Alexandria FR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.06 HF Girls Quad #3 2/15/19 DECLARED
Ojora, Kanyinsola JR Thornton Fractional North 8.06 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Sargent , Taryn JR Huntley 8.06 Central Rockets Indoor Classic 3/16/19 DECLARED
Larsen, Lauren SR Minooka 8.07(55) SPC Indoor 3/16/19 DECLARED
Myrick, Madison SR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.08 HF Girls Quad #3 2/15/19 DECLARED
Rogers, Jennah JR Oswego 8.10(55) Plainfield North Indoor Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Vaughn, Jada FR Gurnee Warren 8.10(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 DECLARED
Clark, Dystonae FR Evanston Township 8.10 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Crespo, Isabelle SR Bolingbrook 8.12 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Dahl, Haley SR Belvidere North 8.12 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Rose, Alexandra JR Quincy 8.12 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 DECLARED
Thompkins, Khari SR Mundelein 8.13(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 DECLARED
Griffith, Linda JR Thornton 8.14 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Akalaonu, Leialani JR Grayslake North 8.15(55) Lake Michigan Invite 3/15/19 DECLARED
Barnes, Amaiya JR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.15 HF Girls Quad #2 2/8/19 DECLARED
Wood, Nia JR Aurora West 8.15 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Siciliano, Michelle SR Geneva 8.16(55) DuKane Conference Championship 3/16/19 DECLARED
Adam, Georgia SR Lake Zurich 8.18(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Tersina, Daria FR Prospect 8.18(55) MSL Nagel_Saylor Conference Meet 3/16/19 DECLARED
Buchanan, Zakia SR Harlem 8.18 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/19 DECLARED
Johnson, Faith SO Bloom Twp. 8.19(55) Bloom Twp vs Chicago Christian 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Pirtle, Kaelyn SO Mundelein 8.19(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 DECLARED
Bills, Ahmiya SO Belleville East 8.19 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 DECLARED
Vogt, Holly JR McHenry 8.20(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Cox, Karsen JR McHenry 8.20 FVC Indoor Championships 3/5/19 SCRATCHED
Holmes, India JR Thornwood 8.20 Grand Valley State MITS 2/16/19 DECLARED
McClellan, Jebrieyah JR Plainfield South 8.21(55) Plainfield North Varsity Girls Championship 3/16/19 DECLARED
Marshall, Tianni SO Kenwood 8.22(55) Dolphin Flyer Invitational 3/9/19 DECLARED
Warren, Corey SR Grayslake North 8.22(55) Lake Michigan Invite 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Jones, Jahne JR Willowbrook 8.23(55)HT Lyons Township Quad 2/26/19 DECLARED
Armstrong, Bria SO Bloom Twp. 8.23(55) Bloom Twp vs Chicago Christian 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Washington, Kahleea SR Harlem 8.23 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/19 DECLARED
Grzesiak, Jillian SO Lincoln-Way Central 8.24 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Jackson, Kaitlyn SO Homewood-Flossmoor 8.24 HF Girls Quad #2 2/8/19 DECLARED
Dent, Deja JR Thornton Fractional North 8.26 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
LiVigni, Jessie JR Lincoln-Way Central 8.26 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Stoker, Emma JR Kaneland 8.26 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Cable, Maya JR Guilford 8.27 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/19 DECLARED
Polite, Marquoya SO Guilford 8.27 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Ming, Savannah SO Aurora West 8.28 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Jenkins, Janii SR Gurnee Warren 8.29(55)HT Wheeling Wildcat Relays 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
McKinney, Sequanaka SR Thornton Fractional South 8.29 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Pratt, Chassa JR Evanston Township 8.29 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Sleg, Monica FR Grayslake Central 8.29 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Jackson, Zhania SR Kenwood 8.30(55) Dolphin Flyer Invitational 3/9/19 DECLARED
Iffath, Humaira SO Niles West 8.31(55) Nelson-Daniel Classic 3/16/19 DECLARED
Kirkwood, Michiah JR DeKalb 8.31(55) DVC Conference 3/15/19 DECLARED
Mitchell, Saadiya JR Belleville East 8.31 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Vaughn, Nariah FR Thornton Fractional South 8.31 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Sylvertooth, Kiera SO Bloom Twp. 8.32(55) Bloom Twp vs Chicago Christian 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Greenslade, Skyllar FR Oswego 8.33(55) NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Page, Kourtnei FR Argo 8.34(55)HT Argo Indoor Meet 2/13/19 SCRATCHED
Moran, Bailey SR Grant 8.34(55) NLCC Girls Indoor Conference Meet 3/7/19 DECLARED
Wallace, Ayanna JR Belvidere North 8.35 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Watts, Hope JR Pekin 8.35 Clinton Girls Last Chance Indoor Invitational 3/18/19 DECLARED
Walk, Paige FR DeKalb 8.36(55) DVC Conference 3/15/19 DECLARED
Ajifolokun, Ibukun SR Lincoln-Way East 8.36 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Aninagyei_Bonsu, Melissa FR Huntley 8.36 Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Bell, Makyla SR Thornwood 8.36 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Sowell, Jahneshia SR Crete-Monee 8.36 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Dawson, Jordan JR Plainfield East 8.37(55) Plainfield South Invite 3/8/19 DECLARED
McClinton, Hazel SR Jefferson 8.37 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/9/19 DECLARED
Hershman, Abby SR Vernon Hills 8.38(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Thomas, Dejah JR Palatine 8.38 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Davis, Gianna SR Yorkville 8.39(55) NCC Cardinal Classic 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Jones, Jasmine SO Normal 8.39 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Clemmons, Jailee FR Lincoln-Way East 8.41(55) Whitney Young Dolphin/Flyer Invitational 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Glickley, Kayleigh SO Gurnee Warren 8.41(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Jackson, Myonica FR Bolingbrook 8.41(55) Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Jones, Arianna SR Thornton Fractional North 8.41(55) Lemont Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Hoenes, Lizzy SR Dunlap 8.41 First to the Finish Girls Charger Indoor Invite 3/2/19 DECLARED
Barrera, Xaria JR Oswego 8.42(55) NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Roberts, Makayla SR Minooka 8.42(55) SPC Indoor 3/16/19 DECLARED
Robinson, Raven SR Oswego 8.42(55) NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Smith, DaiQuanik SO Granite City 8.42(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Griffin, Jordynn FR Normal 8.42 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19 SCRATCHED
Morgan, Damiyah SO Thornton 8.42 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Ray, Ryann SR Mundelein 8.43(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Collins, Lanah FR Normal 8.44 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19 SCRATCHED
Jackson, Asia FR Quincy 8.44 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 DECLARED
Nerland, Aubree JR Glenwood 8.44 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Jones, Tiana SO Argo 8.45(55)HT Argo Indoor Meet 2/13/19 SCRATCHED
Conaway, Nau-tika FR Danville 8.45 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Maddox, Nevaeh FR Springfield 8.45 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19 DECLARED
Webb, Rosh JR Normal West 8.45 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19 DECLARED
Hatch, Sydnie JR Dunlap 8.46 13th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor Meet 3/16/19 DECLARED
Hodge, Lauryn SR Downers South 8.47(55) 2019 WSC Gold Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Nkemeh, Keto JR Lincoln-Way East 8.47(55) Whitney Young Dolphin/Flyer Invitational 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Williams, Kymia FR Danville 8.47 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Sims, Tajana FR Bloom Twp. 8.48(55) Bloom Twp vs Chicago Christian 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Abuwa , Victoria SO Thornwood 8.48 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Thomas, Cassidy SO Thornton 8.48 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Washington, Keondria SO Glenwood 8.48 Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19 SCRATCHED
Daughrity, Sasha SO Edwardsville 8.49 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Ajifolokun, Ore SR Lincoln-Way East 8.50 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Patterson, Deja JR Schaumburg 8.50 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Jones, Jerrionna SR Crete-Monee 8.52(55) 2019 Friday Night Lights 2/22/19 SCRATCHED
Schmidt, Ashley JR Lake Park 8.53(55) WWS Invitational #2 2/13/19 SCRATCHED
Clapp, Sara SR Grayslake Central 8.53 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Hollis, Russhel FR Granite City 8.54 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Peterson, Hailey JR Stevenson 8.55(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Hanson, Ashanti JR Springfield 8.55 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19 DECLARED
White, Mercedes JR Thornton 8.55 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Carthan, Heaven SR Argo 8.56(55)HT Argo Indoor Meet 2/13/19 SCRATCHED
Jones, Kayanna SO Normal West 8.56 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19 DECLARED
Martin, Jannel SR Bloomington 8.56 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19 DECLARED
Coty, Jenna FR Vernon Hills 8.57(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Tran, Emily SO Niles West 8.57(55) Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Mondika, Sifa FR Centennial 8.57 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19 SCRATCHED
Alexander, Sidney JR Lincoln-Way Central 8.58 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Florence-Poole, Natasha FR Springfield 8.58 Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19 DECLARED
Ewald, Cori JR Plainfield North 8.59(55) Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Gilliam, Talia SR Lake Park 8.59(55) WWS Invitational #2 2/13/19 SCRATCHED
Boykin, Alexis SR Edwardsville 8.59 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Bruce, Anastasia FR Guilford 8.59 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Menefee, Gabby JR Normal 8.59 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19 SCRATCHED
Williams, Ryshelle JR Belleville East 8.59 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Chatman, Riyyah SO Guilford 8.60 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Lay, Lilian FR Normal West 8.60 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 DECLARED
Campbell, Elizabeth JR Downers South 8.61(55) 2019 WSC Gold Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Brobby , Josephine SO Downers South 8.62(55) 2019 WSC Gold Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Ossentjuk, Emily SR Stevenson 8.62(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Sanchez , Vanessa SO Lake Park 8.62(55) WWS Invitational #2 2/13/19 SCRATCHED
Terrell, Madisen JR Thornton Fractional South 8.62 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Spytek, Nicole FR Vernon Hills 8.63(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Johnson, Ahmaya SO Kaneland 8.63 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Torres, Corraima JR Collinsville 8.63 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Dunlap, Arianna SR Proviso West 8.65(55) Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Hahn, Ashley SO Lincoln-Way East 8.66(55) 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Scoggin, Helena FR Grant 8.66(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 DECLARED
Stelter, Veronika SO Oak Lawn Community 8.68 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
O'Rourke, Eleanor SO Grayslake Central 8.69 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/9/19 DECLARED
van den Akker, Annelise SR Highland Park 8.70 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Wilson, Kya SR Thornton Fractional South 8.71(55) 2019 Friday Night Lights 2/22/19 SCRATCHED
James-Lewis, Sparkle SR Willowbrook 8.72(55) 2019 WSC Gold Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/19 DECLARED
Smith, Janay SO Thornton Fractional South 8.72(55) 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Jackson, Amira JR Oak Lawn Community 8.73 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Madro, Paulina SR Lake Park 8.74(55) WWS Invitational #2 2/13/19 SCRATCHED
Foreman, Flower SO Bradley-Bourbonnais 8.74 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Kubicek, Rachel SR Edwardsville 8.74 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Lamb, Jadyn FR Lincoln-Way Central 8.74 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Law, Peyton SR Lake Zurich 8.75(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Updike, Alexis JR Pekin 8.75 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19 DECLARED
Bell, Armonei FR Proviso West 8.76(55) Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Calderone, Yaqui SO McHenry 8.76(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Warren, Kalisha SO Thornton Fractional North 8.76(55) 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Shaw, Julietta JR Lake Park 8.77(55) WWS Invitational #2 2/13/19 SCRATCHED
Spriesch, Paige SO Lincoln-Way East 8.78(55) Ladies Last Chance Indoors 3/20/19 SCRATCHED
Colbert, Hannah FR Edwardsville 8.78 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Safo, Mariah JR Crete-Monee 8.79 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Yarbrough, Olivia FR Kaneland 8.79 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Bowles, Lauren SR Bloom Twp. 8.80(55) Ladies Last Chance Indoors 3/20/19 SCRATCHED
Dickerson, Diamond SO Bolingbrook 8.80(55) Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Williams, Darielle FR Edwardsville 8.80 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Hamad, Jenna FR Edwardsville 8.82 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Mazzenga, Alexis SO Niles West 8.82 2019 First to the Finish Charger Invite 3/2/19 DECLARED
Rudman, Abby FR Highland Park 8.82 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Webb, Miya FR Normal West 8.82 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19 DECLARED
Lewis, Lilly FR Quincy 8.83(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Nichols, Jailyn JR Edwardsville 8.83 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Hunt, Monalaya JR Aurora West 8.84 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Renth, Jadyn FR Edwardsville 8.85 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Crawford, Alaysia SR Normal 8.86 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Hatcher, Chloe FR Normal 8.86 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Meciej, Jenna JR Grayslake Central 8.87(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Slobodnik, Julia SO Lincoln-Way East 8.87(55) 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Karasek, Malory FR McHenry 8.89(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Austin, Alexa FR Springfield 8.89 Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19 DECLARED
Cardona, Soraya FR Belvidere North 8.89 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Nunn, Danielle FR Belleville East 8.89 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Alzebdieh, Jackie JR Bloomington 8.90 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19 DECLARED
Mayberry , Zoriah SO Bloomington 8.90 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19 DECLARED
Lamarca, Emma SO Belvidere North 8.91 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Voyles, Deaven SO Pekin 8.92 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
D'Aquila, Elise FR Downers South 8.93(55) Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Kimbrough, LaDeija JR Bolingbrook 8.93(55) Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Strickland, Joi SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 8.93 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Butler, Laniya FR Bradley-Bourbonnais 8.95 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Zintak, Kaitlynn FR Harlem 8.95 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/9/19 DECLARED
Desai, Ashna FR Grayslake Central 8.97(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Hernandez, Gaby SO Thornton Fractional South 8.97(55) 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Moss, Ivy SO Edwardsville 8.97 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Valentine, Dabreonna JR Bloom Twp. 9.00(55) Bloom Twp vs Chicago Christian 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Jones, Lanae FR Proviso West 9.01(55) Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Stach, Siena FR Grant 9.01(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Woods, Kristen SO Guilford 9.02(55) 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Tillman, Aviana JR Jefferson 9.02 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Joseph, Tatiana JR Schaumburg 9.03 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Reid, Imani SO Evanston Township 9.03 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Sheffield, Sophia FR Harlem 9.04 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/9/19 DECLARED
Toma, Allison FR Edwardsville 9.04 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Newhall, Rebecca SO Deerfield 9.05 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Soder, Emerson JR Grayslake North 9.06 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Floyd, Shariyah SO Thornton Fractional South 9.07(55) 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Lennartz, Mia FR Grayslake Central 9.07(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 DECLARED
Scott, Taylor JR Edwardsville 9.08 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Jackson, Alivia FR Oak Lawn Community 9.09 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Lanier, Jalyn FR Springfield 9.09 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19 DECLARED
Conners, Scarlette FR Plainfield North 9.11(55) Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Shapaima, Marianna FR Kaneland 9.11 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Jarmann, Jalynn FR Normal West 9.12 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Johnson, Madison FR Plainfield North 9.16(55) Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Watson, Ariel SO Bloom Twp. 9.16(55) Bloom Twp vs Chicago Christian 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Antman, Rachel JR Highland Park 9.16 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Frausto, Jazmyn SO Niles West 9.19(55) Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Anderson, Tiara SR Schaumburg 9.19 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Handegan, Shamya SO Pekin 9.19 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Hall, Rylie FR Grant 9.21(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Schrage, Lauren FR Glenwood 9.21(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Burgess, Preslie FR Pekin 9.23 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Davis, Monfloyea JR Palatine 9.23 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Enman, Madison SO Grayslake Central 9.23 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/9/19 DECLARED
Price, Alashia SR Danville 9.23 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Works, Nya FR Jefferson 9.23 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Ragland, Tishara SO Sandburg 9.25(55) 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Reddick, Nadia FR Bloom Twp. 9.25(55) 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Canales, Allysa SO Oak Lawn Community 9.26 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Lundquist, Margaret Mary FR Belvidere North 9.26 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Lane, Tylilyah JR Glenwood 9.27 Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19 SCRATCHED
Steward, Samaira SO Centennial 9.27 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19 SCRATCHED
Hou, Mia FR Edwardsville 9.29 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Parisi, Julianna FR Maine South 9.29 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Przybylski, Emma SO Grayslake Central 9.30 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/9/19 DECLARED
Hoffman, Madlynn FR Willowbrook 9.31(55) 2019 WSC Gold Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/19 DECLARED
Lester, Neenah FR Pekin 9.31 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Crosby-Nelson, Sadayjia SO Bloom Twp. 9.32(55) Bloom Twp vs Chicago Christian 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Boone, Taniya FR Bloomington 9.33 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Sheng, Linnae SO Lakes 9.34(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Schild, Samantha SR Lakes 9.36(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Falk, Ava FR Kaneland 9.36 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Hockett, Samantha JR Mundelein 9.37 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Cruz, Thais SR Reavis 9.42(55) Argo Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Hussemann, Alexa FR Bloomington 9.52 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Watts, Cristaya FR Bloomington 9.52 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19 SCRATCHED
Alexanian, Mariana FR Maine South 9.55 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Ambrose, Angelina JR Grayslake North 9.55 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Jeandenis, Jasmine FR Bloom Twp. 9.56(55) Bloom Twp vs Chicago Christian 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Reeder, Leia SO Centennial 9.60 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19 SCRATCHED
Findley, Rakiah SO Argo 9.63(55)HT Argo Indoor Meet 2/13/19 SCRATCHED
Chukwuebgogu, Thelma FR Sandburg 9.64(55) 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Londyn, Woods FR Thornton Fractional North 9.65(55) 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Carolan, Delaney JR Grayslake North 9.67 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Gil, Huguete FR Wauconda 9.71 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Humm, Bella FR Kaneland 9.73 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Dabakeh, Fatima SO Argo 9.74(55)HT Argo Indoor Meet 2/13/19 SCRATCHED
Antoine, Danielle FR Sandburg 9.74(55) 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Logan, Crislyn FR Springfield 9.74 Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19 DECLARED
Adams, Destiny SO Bloom Twp. 9.75(55) Bloom Twp vs Chicago Christian 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Lee, Nikki FR Pekin 9.77 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Elizalde, Alicia FR Grant 9.79(55) 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Olejniczak, Kylee FR Jefferson 9.80 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Cisney, Hanna SO Bloomington 9.84 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Devaney, Tess FR Maine South 9.85 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Begg, McKenzie FR Mundelein 9.89 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Esquivel, Sophia FR Wauconda 10.00 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Buckels, Brittney FR Edwardsville 10.04 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
McClard, Camryn SO Centennial 10.08 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Helmlinger, Lexie JR Kaneland 10.13 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Riley, Jonicia FR Thornton Fractional North 10.21(55) 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Garcia, Estefany JR Wauconda 10.22 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Suiters, Jasmine FR Sandburg 10.28(55) 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Nguy, Delena JR Normal 10.48 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Fuerte, Sofia SO Reavis 10.56(55) Argo Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Jamya, Henley FR Thornton Fractional North 10.60(55) 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Vaughns, Byri SO Centennial 10.83 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Palombi, Alina SR Bloom Twp. 10.87(55) Bloom Twp vs Chicago Christian 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Inthabandith, Melita SO Guilford 10.89 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Kennedy, Angelica FR Grant 10.90(55) 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Haines, Ashley SO Edwardsville 11.86 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Men's 200m Dash Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date Declaration
Moore, Marcellus JR Plainfield North 21.76 Charger Invite 3/2/19 DECLARED
Johnson, Ricky SR Crete-Monee 22.39 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Williams, Quemarii SR Danville 22.40 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Jefferson, Khullen JR Thornton Fractional South 22.52 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Safo, Jamal SR Crete-Monee 22.64 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Miller, Jason JR Dundee-Crown 22.75 Antioch Invitational 2/22/19 DECLARED
Thormo, Jason SR Grant 22.77 Huntley Boys Invitational 2/22/19 SCRATCHED
Williams, Kamrin SR Bloom Twp. 22.79 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Jones, Kavon JR Crete-Monee 22.87 Proviso West Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Szylak, Tim SR Rolling Meadows 22.89 Nagel/Saylor indoor invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Wiatr, Adam SR Lake Park 22.89 DuKane Boys Indoor Championship 3/15/19 DECLARED
Perrin, Jahleel JR Stevenson 22.90 Huntley Boys Last Chance Invite 3/16/19 DECLARED
Bryant, Nahlyee SO Oak Park-River Forest 22.92 WSC Indoor 3/15/19 DECLARED
Michelin, Sacrad JR Evanston Township 22.94 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Stewart, Jermarrion JR Collinsville 22.95 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 DECLARED
Passarelli, Antonio JR Huntley 22.98 FVC Indoor Championships 3/12/19 DECLARED
Marsh, Jovan SO Marist 23.04 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Anderson, Jalen SR Hononegah 23.06 NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/13/19 DECLARED
Gonzalez, Tyler SR Vernon Hills 23.06 ACHS Invite 2/22/19 DECLARED
Cameron, Victor SR Crete-Monee 23.09 HF ABC Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Bickel, John JR Andrew 23.12 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19 DECLARED
Eison, Jaylin JR Plainfield South 23.12 SPC Indoor 3/16/19 DECLARED
Maric, Nikola SR Metea Valley 23.22 DVC Indoor Championship 3/15/19 DECLARED
Rush, Kamari JR Romeoville 23.22 SPC indoor championships 3/16/19 DECLARED
Stewart, Dasani JR Alton 23.23 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 DECLARED
Crooks, Drew SR Bloomington 23.24 First To The Finish 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Barnette, Tyler SR Joliet West 23.25 SPC Conference Championship 3/16/19 DECLARED
Mcgoy, Deonte SR Alton 23.27 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Smith, Michael SR Grant 23.31 NLCC Indoor Conference Meet 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Kaliakmanis, Dino SO Antioch 23.33 NLCC Indoor Championships 3/7/19 DECLARED
Castro, Sergio JR Rolling Meadows 23.36 Nagel/Saylor indoor invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Griffin, Eric SR Granite City 23.36 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Smolensky, David SO Stevenson 23.40 Huntley Boys Last Chance 3/16/19 DECLARED
Marcus, Jacob SR Oswego 23.46 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19 DECLARED
Smith, Charlie SR Maine South 23.46 Proviso West Boys Indoor Invite 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Whitehead, Malik SR Hoffman Estates 23.46 Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Bailey, Davaul SR Joliet West 23.47 SPC Conference Championships 3/16/19 DECLARED
Olenek, Andrew SR Geneva 23.47 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Marsaglia, Luke SR Glenwood 23.49 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Hunter, Isaac SR Evanston Township 23.51 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Young, Dontavius JR Jefferson 23.51 NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/13/19 DECLARED
Davis, DaQwan JR Bloomington 23.53 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 DECLARED
Hall, Chase JR Brother Rice 23.54 Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Moss, David SO Danville 23.60 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Kerber, Paul SO Huntley 23.68 FVC Indoor Championships 3/12/19 DECLARED
Surheyao, Eldrick JR Centennial 23.68 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Rudolph, Trayvon JR Crete-Monee 23.72 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Allen, Ted SO Kaneland 23.75 Huntley Last Chance 3/16/19 DECLARED
Steward, Virgil JR Metea Valley 23.81 DVC Indoor Championship 3/15/19 DECLARED
Braithwaite, Peter JR Evanston Township 23.82 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
White, Javante SR Thornton 23.83 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Appah, Daasebre SR Plainfield East 23.84 SPC Indoor Championship 3/16/19 DECLARED
Alva, Alex JR Grant 23.86 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 DECLARED
Abe-Bell, Matthew JR Springfield 23.88 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Stubbs, Jahari SR Larkin 23.92 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Hall, Trey SO Harlem 23.93 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Perry, Anthony JR Richards (Oak Lawn) 23.93 SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/14/19 DECLARED
Hess, Bryce JR Normal West 23.94 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 DECLARED
Dolan, Ronan JR Brother Rice 23.96 Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/9/19 DECLARED
Sweeney, Eden SO Metea Valley 24.02 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Thompson, Michael SR Lemont 24.02 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Johnson, Khalil SO Evanston Township 24.03 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Todd, Jacob SR South Elgin 24.06 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Bailey, Jamar SR Plainfield East 24.15 SPC Indoor Championship 3/16/19 DECLARED
Blachaniac, Adrian JR Taft 24.18 CPL Indoor Championships 3/17/19 DECLARED
McCullough, Kemoni FR Centennial 24.18 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Creamer, Kenny FR Downers South 24.24 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Moffit, Kevin JR Lane Tech 24.25 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Nabors, Jayden SO Collinsville 24.25 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Miller, Makhi JR Thornton Fractional South 24.26 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Lambert, Jayden JR Downers South 24.29 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Hunter, Mark FR Lakes 24.31 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Byrd, Garrett JR McHenry 24.32 FVC Invite 3/12/19 DECLARED
Gomez, Christian JR Hononegah 24.33 NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Martinez, Max SR Grayslake Central 24.38 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 DECLARED
Patterson, John SR Oswego 24.38 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Foy, Javon SR Moline 24.39 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Hall, Damon SR Lincoln-Way East 24.39 Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Davis, Johnathan SO Thornton 24.42 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Rodgers, Jabari SR Moline 24.42 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Burns, Malcolm SR Collinsville 24.43 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Leigh, Andre JR Normal West 24.47 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 DECLARED
Smith, Jalen SO Shepard 24.48 SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Zerbonia, Niko SR Glenwood 24.48 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19 DECLARED
Martinez, Fredy SO Hoffman Estates 24.50 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 SCRATCHED
Donaire, Bryan JR Grayslake North 24.51 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Edwards, Maurice FR Grayslake Central 24.52 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Davis, Dondre JR Alton 24.53 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Ellis, Vorn FR Evanston Township 24.54 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Singleton, Jaden SR Alton 24.54 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Bernadit, Ranulfo SO Bradley-Bourbonnais 24.55 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Richardson, Silas FR Thornton 24.55 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Adams, Cole SO Normal 24.65 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 DECLARED
Breier, Ryan SR Plainfield North 24.68 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Martin, Kamrin FR Vernon Hills 24.68 Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/9/19 DECLARED
Gradle, Michael JR Lockport Township 24.70 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Bailey, Dakari FR Crete-Monee 24.71 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Vinson, Elijah JR Shepard 24.71 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Lopez, Iziaih JR Danville 24.74 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Davis, Willie SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 24.75 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Singleton, Ashan SO Bloom Twp. 24.75 2019 PE Midwest Classic 3/23/19 SCRATCHED
Taylor, Jayquan SO Oswego 24.76 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Sabath, Camden JR Deerfield 24.78 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Yerushalmi, Robert SR Grant 24.78 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 DECLARED
Varnado, Warner SO Deerfield 24.79 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Clark, Jasean SR Bloom Twp. 24.81 Track Madness 2019 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Hightower, Matt JR Shepard 24.82 SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Peete, Jalen SO Centennial 24.85 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Ford, Mike JR Granite City 24.87 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Tiseth, Peyton JR Marmion Academy 24.88 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Miller, Tucker FR Marist 24.89 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 DECLARED
Rivers, Joshua JR Bolingbrook 24.91 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Burris, Jaylen SO Granite City 24.93 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Newman, Matthew JR Deerfield 24.94 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Anderson, Khalil SO Antioch 24.96 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Dudley, Justin SR Lincoln-Way East 24.96 Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Pollos, Michael SO Lockport Township 24.97 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Whitfield, Sander JR Quincy 24.97 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Johnson, Jalen FR Bolingbrook 25.02 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Schurgin, Sam SR Deerfield 25.02 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Thomas, Bradley JR Larkin 25.05 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Coleman, Amarion SO Grayslake Central 25.06 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 DECLARED
Miles, Andre SR Joliet West 25.09 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Ngo, Nick SR Harlem 25.09 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 SCRATCHED
Rodriguez, Victor SO Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 25.11 Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Tran, Kenny JR Centennial 25.14 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Dudley, Jordan SO Lincoln-Way East 25.15 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Barry, Boubacar JR Moline 25.18 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Hall, Dishon SR Normal 25.18 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Kiela, Aaron SO Lockport Township 25.22 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Adewumi, Tomiya SO Hoffman Estates 25.23 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 SCRATCHED
Hayag, Samuel JR Hononegah 25.28 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
O'Hagen, Sean JR Maine South 25.32 Ron Campbell Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Wah, Oliver SR Larkin 25.32 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Akinyoade, Emmanuel SO Lake Park 25.33 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Brooks, Justin SR Joliet West 25.33 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Daniels, Jayden JR Richards (Oak Lawn) 25.39 Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Teselle, Tygar JR Lemont 25.39 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Woody, Maurice SO Shepard 25.39 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-28-19 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Blackshear, Chris JR Hoffman Estates 25.44 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 SCRATCHED
Pardridge, Dane FR Marmion Academy 25.45 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Sjodin, Jonas SO Grayslake Central 25.45 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Chamberlain, Zach JR Grayslake North 25.48 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Akalaonu, Kelechi SO Grayslake North 25.51 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Coy, Michael FR Marist 25.53 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 DECLARED
Hunt, Jamail SR Shepard 25.53 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-28-19 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Swain, Aidan SO Lockport Township 25.54 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Campbell, Lavareon SR Bloomington 25.56 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Zambrano, Adrian SO Shepard 25.56 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-28-19 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Smith, Derrick SO Thornton Fractional South 25.62 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Arellano, Camren SO Shepard 25.63 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-28-19 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Gilmore, Amari FR Richards (Oak Lawn) 25.66 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-28-19 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Paulino, Erick SO Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 25.69 Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Robbins, Ethan SR Libertyville 25.69 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Johnson, Kaleb FR Centennial 25.70 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Zepeda, Jaime SR Lake Park 25.71 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Bell, Marion FR Richards (Oak Lawn) 25.73 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-28-19 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Olcese, David SO Downers South 25.75 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Pratt, Dylan FR Geneva 25.77 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Dellumo, Joe SO Maine South 25.78 Ron Campbell Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Johnson, Tyreese SO Crete-Monee 25.80 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Stokes, Antonie SO Thornton 25.81 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
McClellan, Deangelo JR Mundelein 25.83 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Sauer, Erich SR Jones 25.85 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Kidwell, Hunter JR Lincoln-Way Central 25.86 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Baah, Richmond JR Downers South 25.87 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Charleston, Brandon SO Bloomington 25.87 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Golden, Eris SO Hinsdale South 25.88 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Iniguez, Ricky JR Geneva 25.88 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Lott, Trishawn JR Richards (Oak Lawn) 25.91 SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Ruff, Marquise JR Shepard 25.92 SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Carlson, Tristan SR Harlem 25.93 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Ortiz, Devan FR Harlem 25.93 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Fisher, Bailey JR Harlem 25.94 NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Sagartz, Tomas JR Grayslake Central 25.94 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
White, Keyionta JR Lake Park 25.94 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Poirer, Jackson SR Lincoln-Way Central 25.95 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Wilson, Nick SO Marmion Academy 25.97 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Cleveland, Alex FR Metea Valley 25.98 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Ganaden, Jade SR Bolingbrook 26.03 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Valencia, Noah SO McHenry 26.04 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Malgioglio, Lucas SO Stagg 26.06 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Peoples, Patrick SO Thornton Fractional South 26.07 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Scott, Jayden SO Quincy 26.08 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Jachimiec, Luke FR Metea Valley 26.11 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 DECLARED
Jimenez, Armando JR Mundelein 26.12 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
McKenney, Xavier SR Edwardsville 26.13 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Russell, Dishann JR Lake Park 26.14 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Ovie, Evin FR Thornton Fractional South 26.16 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Stewart, Marcell SO Bolingbrook 26.20 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Bradshaw, Cole SO Mundelein 26.22 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Eisenhour, Jonathan SR Grayslake Central 26.28 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 DECLARED
Garcia, Nicolas FR Bolingbrook 26.32 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Stacy, Brian JR Libertyville 26.33 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Doggan, Mays SO Normal 26.34 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Harris, Jermaine FR Richards (Oak Lawn) 26.36 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-28-19 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Beckham, Will FR Edwardsville 26.38 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Furlong, Colin SO Libertyville 26.41 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Kleppin, Joey SR Lakes 26.41 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Sajenko, Mike FR Maine South 26.42 Ron Campbell Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Szamocki, Michael SR Glenwood 26.42 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Bynum, Jimmy SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 26.45 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Towbridge, Myles FR Lake Park 26.48 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Newcomer, Richard SR Normal 26.50 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Lowery, Max SR Normal 26.53 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Toussaint, Norris FR Bloom Twp. 26.54 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Lawrence, Tallen FR Lincoln-Way Central 26.57 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Whitaker, Sam SO Hononegah 26.66 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Durian, Garrett JR Marmion Academy 26.67 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Johnson, Matt FR Prairie Ridge 26.73 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Killmer, Aidan FR Lake Park 26.76 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Law, Mello FR Centennial 26.83 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Hunter, Chance SO South Elgin 26.87 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Randazzo, Andrew FR Maine South 26.87 Ron Campbell Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Whitfield, Tyus FR Prairie Ridge 26.87 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Onyewuchi, Chidi SO Springfield 26.89 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Kennedy, Jailyn JR Shepard 26.91 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-28-19 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Richardson, Colin FR Deerfield 26.95 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 DECLARED
Magat, Matt JR South Elgin 26.97 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 SCRATCHED
Thrower, Jaydon SO Richards (Oak Lawn) 26.98 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-28-19 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Douthat, Andrew SO Libertyville 27.01 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Strang, Ethan SO Harlem 27.02 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Anderson, Andre SO Bloom Twp. 27.03 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Garret, Scott FR Jefferson 27.06 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Giffin, Anthony FR Stagg 27.13 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-7-19 2/7/19 SCRATCHED
Bryan, Aidan FR Quincy 27.18 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Mosley, Cameron SO Harlem 27.22 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
London, Regginold JR Richards (Oak Lawn) 27.29 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-28-19 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Terry, Marcus SR Shepard 27.39 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Glass, Calvin SO Romeoville 27.47 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Williams, Elias SO Crete-Monee 27.48 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Brown, Demarion SO Centennial 27.57 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Enriquez, Immanuel SO Stagg 27.69 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-7-19 2/7/19 SCRATCHED
Dinh, Daniel JR Bloomington 27.70 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Drew, William FR South Elgin 27.88 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 SCRATCHED
Nasca, Jake SR Bolingbrook 27.89 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Dinwiddie, Semaj FR Richards (Oak Lawn) 27.90 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-28-19 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
French, Tyler FR Bloom Twp. 27.97 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Sims, Dejon SO Shepard 28.00 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-28-19 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Campos, Cade SR Lemont 28.03 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Journy, Bryce FR Hononegah 28.09 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Villarmea, Joshua FR Jefferson 28.10 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Jones, Jordan FR South Elgin 28.22 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Brown, Tre FR Stagg 28.30 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-7-19 2/7/19 SCRATCHED
Mosley, Reece FR Harlem 28.30 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Villanueva, Ivan FR Bloomington 28.37 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Perez, Carlos FR Shepard 28.47 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-28-19 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Crawford, Daion SO Lake Park 28.55 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Moore, Quentin JR Geneva 28.64 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Marcotte, Joseph FR Romeoville 28.70 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Jackson, Dell SO Jefferson 28.75 NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Johnson, KeSean FR Metea Valley 29.19 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Verdin, Julian SO Stagg 29.44 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-7-19 2/7/19 SCRATCHED
Harper, Stephen FR Shepard 29.76 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-28-19 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Terry, Matthew FR Grant 30.54 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19 DECLARED
Appel, Seth SO Hononegah 30.65 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Cano, Brandon FR Shepard 30.68 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-28-19 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Shahin, Marwan FR Shepard 30.83 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-28-19 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Echols, Jalen SR Crete-Monee 31.39 Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Cooper, Jalen FR Shepard 31.62 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-28-19 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Gordon, DeEric FR Stagg 31.63 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-7-19 2/7/19 SCRATCHED
Gardner, Charles SO Stagg 31.84 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-7-19 2/7/19 SCRATCHED
Grady, Milton JR Richards (Oak Lawn) 31.97 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-28-19 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Lullo, Joey SO Lincoln-Way East 32.29 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Alwad, Omar FR Stagg 32.35 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-7-19 2/7/19 SCRATCHED
Figura, Shane SR Stagg 32.77 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-7-19 2/7/19 SCRATCHED
Hutton, Chris SR Grant 32.77 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19 DECLARED
Schuntz, Grant SO Stagg 33.65 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-7-19 2/7/19 SCRATCHED
Women's 200m Dash Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date Declaration
Miles, Dajour SR Aurora West 24.85 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Wilson, Ameia SR Danville 24.85 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Gilling, Taylor SR Highland Park 25.25 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
McCall, Kaylah JR Homewood-Flossmoor 25.43 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Bieber, Halle SR Naperville North 25.63 DuPage Valley Conference DuPage Valley Conference Indoor Cha 3/14/19 DECLARED
Johnson , Zakiya SR Kenwood 25.75 CPS Indoor Championship C 3/17/19 DECLARED
Jenkins, Janii SR Gurnee Warren 25.82 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 DECLARED
Wright, Taylor SR Lincoln-Way East 25.84 North Central College High School Classic 2/28/19 DECLARED
Newkirk, Trelyn SR Homewood-Flossmoor 25.90 Lady Charger invite 3/2/19 DECLARED
Gardner, Janea JR Bloom Twp. 25.93 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Ozier, Kyra JR DeKalb 25.96 Arkansas Hs Invite 1/12/19 SCRATCHED
Strahan, Kaylin JR Marist 26.05 Under Armor South Carolina Challenge 1/12/19 DECLARED
Adams, Alicia JR Homewood-Flossmoor 26.07 Lady Charger Invite 2/2/19 DECLARED
Simmons, Arryona SO Thornwood 26.23 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Barnes, Amaiya JR Homewood-Flossmoor 26.36 Under Armer South Carolina 1/12/19 SCRATCHED
Tommy, Ayanna JR Antioch 26.36 NLCC Conference Meet 3/7/19 DECLARED
Oleksak, Erin SR Palatine 26.37 Nagel-Saylor Invite @ North Central College 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Dumas, Sydney JR DeKalb 26.42 DVC Conference 3/15/19 DECLARED
Dahl, Haley SR Belvidere North 26.43 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Hussaini, Huda SR Glenbard West 26.43 WSC Silver Meet 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Robinson, Sydney FR Whitney Young 26.44 HF ABC Showcase 2/23/19 DECLARED
Robinson, MiKenna SR Neuqua Valley 26.45 Homewood Flossmoor Girls ABC Invitational 2/23/19 DECLARED
White, Akela JR Homewood-Flossmoor 26.47 HF Girls ABC Showcase 2/23/19 DECLARED
Jackson, Ta'Jae JR Bolingbrook 26.51 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Vance, Lyn'Nikka SR Crete-Monee 26.56 2019 Friday Night Lights 2/22/19 DECLARED
Maes, Clarice SR Downers South 26.57 Batavia Quad 2/23/19 DECLARED
Griffith, Linda JR Thornton 26.59 Midway Miles #2 3/8/19 DECLARED
Brent, Kimberly SR Downers North 26.64 York Invite #3 3/2/19 DECLARED
Pauli, Kiara SR Dunlap 26.65 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Adam, Georgia SR Lake Zurich 26.67 Lake Michigan Invite 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Azeez, Mariam FR Lincoln-Way East 26.73 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Bilodeau, Hannah FR Harlem 26.73 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/19 DECLARED
Fryer, Allysa JR Bloom Twp. 26.74 NCC Cardinal Classic 2/28/19 DECLARED
Robinson, Shakyra SR Argo 26.79 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Collins, Sunnie SR Belleville East 26.83 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Ogbuli, Rose SR Plainfield East 26.84 SPC Conference Meet 3/17/19 DECLARED
Johnson, Allie JR Grant 26.85 NLCC Girls Indoor Conference Meet 3/7/19 DECLARED
Wright, Jasmine FR Evanston Township 26.85 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Roberson, Raelyn JR Glenbrook South 26.87 CSL Conf. Meet 3/14/19 DECLARED
Rogers, Jennah JR Oswego 26.87 Plainfield North Indoor Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Hodges, Ranyah SO Thornton 26.92 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Tersina, Daria FR Prospect 26.95 MSL Nagel_Saylor Conference Meet 3/16/19 DECLARED
Kirkwood, Michiah JR DeKalb 26.96 Huntley Invitational 3/9/19 DECLARED
Kowalczuk, Natalie JR Prospect 26.98 MSL Nagel_Saylor Conference Meet 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Sargent , Taryn JR Huntley 27.03 Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 DECLARED
Clark, Dystonae FR Evanston Township 27.05 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Rainey, Btittany SR Dunlap 27.11 13th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor Meet 3/16/19 DECLARED
Jackson, Kaylen FR Downers South 27.18 2019 WSC Gold Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/19 DECLARED
Bradshaw, Aja JR Plainfield North 27.21 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Rush, Toni SR Granite City 27.21 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Thompkins, Khari SR Mundelein 27.21 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 DECLARED
Ojora, Kanyinsola JR Thornton Fractional North 27.25 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Bacon, Breonni SR Collinsville 27.26 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Wood, Nia JR Aurora West 27.27 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Ferguson, Lauren SR Springfield 27.31 Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19 DECLARED
Akalaonu, Leialani JR Grayslake North 27.32 NLCC Indoor Championship 3/7/19 DECLARED
Crespo, Isabelle SR Bolingbrook 27.38 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Harris, Jataia SR Gurnee Warren 27.38 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 DECLARED
Kim, Emily JR Vernon Hills 27.45 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 DECLARED
Kimbrough, Tarshana SR Proviso West 27.49 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Barnard, Sophia FR Lincoln-Way East 27.50 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Logan, Ariel JR Evanston Township 27.52 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Polite, Marquoya SO Guilford 27.53 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Jackson, Kaitlyn SO Homewood-Flossmoor 27.55 HF Girls Quad 1 2/1/19 DECLARED
McClain, Jeneau JR Plainfield North 27.57 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Richardson, Zoie SR Deerfield 27.62 CSL North Indoor Conference 3/14/19 DECLARED
Akalaonu, Leialoha FR Grayslake North 27.79 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Iffath, Humaira SO Niles West 27.79 2019 First to the Finish Charger Invite 3/2/19 DECLARED
Jackson, Zhania SR Kenwood 27.79 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Griggs, Kayla SO Bloom Twp. 27.80 2019 Friday Night Lights 2/22/19 DECLARED
Jones, Arianna SR Thornton Fractional North 27.80 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Jones, Kayanna SO Normal West 27.81 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19 DECLARED
Stringfellow, Alexus SO Homewood-Flossmoor 27.81 HF F/S Invite 1/22/19 DECLARED
Hodge, Lauryn SR Downers South 27.83 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Dent, Deja JR Thornton Fractional North 27.84 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Barrera, Xaria JR Oswego 27.85 Pl 3/16/19 DECLARED
Dawson, Jordan JR Plainfield East 27.85 SPC Conference Meet 3/17/19 DECLARED
Schaffer, Sierra SR Harlem 27.88 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/19 DECLARED
Baker, Latora SO Danville 27.91 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19 SCRATCHED
Ming, Savannah SO Aurora West 27.92 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Nkemeh, Keto JR Lincoln-Way East 27.94 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Liberius, Ketura JR Highland Park 27.97 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Toran, Kaleah FR Springfield 27.99 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Buchanan, Zakia SR Harlem 28.00 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/19 DECLARED
Conaway, Nau-tika FR Danville 28.01 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19 SCRATCHED
Vaughn, Nariah FR Thornton Fractional South 28.02 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Mikolajczak, Mia FR Stevenson 28.04 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Tollison, Jordan SO Stevenson 28.07 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Rosca, Sarah JR Maine South 28.08 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Brobby , Josephine SO Downers South 28.10 2019 WSC Gold Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Fletcher, Courtney FR Grayslake Central 28.11 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Johnson, Makalia JR Thornton 28.13 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Sleg, Monica FR Grayslake Central 28.13 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Riggins, Shakayla FR Kenwood 28.17 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Rosario, J'Kaiya SO Jefferson 28.20 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Mitchell, Saadiya JR Belleville East 28.21 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Warren, Corey SR Grayslake North 28.22 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Sowell, Jahneshia SR Crete-Monee 28.23 2019 Friday Night Lights 2/22/19 SCRATCHED
Kurowska, Natalia JR Maine South 28.25 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Jackson, Amira JR Oak Lawn Community 28.26 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Greenslade, Skyllar FR Oswego 28.28 NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Grzesiak, Jillian SO Lincoln-Way Central 28.32 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Lee, India JR Bloom Twp. 28.33 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Sciarini, Katie SO Lincoln-Way East 28.35 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Sims, Tajana FR Bloom Twp. 28.35 Ladies Last Chance Indoors 3/20/19 SCRATCHED
Wallace, Ayanna JR Belvidere North 28.38 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Butoloph, Ellina JR Oswego 28.39 NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
George, Lauren JR Guilford 28.41 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Jones, Jahne JR Willowbrook 28.42 2019 WSC Gold Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/19 DECLARED
Kubicek, Rachel SR Edwardsville 28.42 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
McKinney, Sequanaka SR Thornton Fractional South 28.43 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Larsen, Lauren SR Minooka 28.47 SPC Indoor 3/16/19 DECLARED
Thomas, Cassidy SO Thornton 28.47 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Stinger, Reagan SO McHenry 28.48 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Spytek, Nicole FR Vernon Hills 28.50 CSL Indoor Conference Championship 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Clapp, Sara SR Grayslake Central 28.53 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Nerland, Aubree JR Glenwood 28.59 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Jackson, Myonica FR Bolingbrook 28.64 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Morgan, Nakayla JR Bloom Twp. 28.65 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Cable, Maya JR Guilford 28.68 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Ajifolokun, Ore SR Lincoln-Way East 28.70 Whitney Young Dolphin/Flyer Invitational 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Thomas, Dejah JR Palatine 28.70 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Mondika, Sifa FR Centennial 28.72 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19 SCRATCHED
Sylvertooth, Kiera SO Bloom Twp. 28.73 Ladies Last Chance Indoors 3/20/19 SCRATCHED
Stewart, Brianna JR Thornwood 28.77 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Ellis-Banks, Imani FR Normal 28.82 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
McClellan, Jebrieyah JR Plainfield South 28.82 Plainfield North Varsity Girls Championship 3/16/19 DECLARED
Walk, Paige FR DeKalb 28.82 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Ali, Damia JR Mundelein 28.84 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Pirtle, Kaelyn SO Mundelein 28.84 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Weder, Lily FR Willowbrook 28.84 2019 WSC Gold Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/19 DECLARED
Tran, Emily SO Niles West 28.87 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Torres, Corraima JR Collinsville 28.94 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Alzebdieh, Jackie JR Bloomington 28.96 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19 DECLARED
Cafagna, Abby JR Oak Lawn Community 28.98 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Bruce, Anastasia FR Guilford 28.99 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Stelter, Veronika SO Oak Lawn Community 29.02 Argo Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Mata, Alexis SO Minooka 29.03 NCC Cardinal Classic 2/28/19 DECLARED
Robinson, Raven SR Oswego 29.03 HF Valentines Invite 2/15/19 SCRATCHED
Clemmons, Jailee FR Lincoln-Way East 29.07 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Steffenhagen, Michelle FR Bolingbrook 29.08 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Lewis, Lilly FR Quincy 29.12 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Hahn, Ashley SO Lincoln-Way East 29.15 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Washington, Kahleea SR Harlem 29.15 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/9/19 DECLARED
Shepherd, Arnaejah SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 29.17 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Webb, Rosh JR Normal West 29.17 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19 SCRATCHED
Wilson, Kya SR Thornton Fractional South 29.23 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Rudman, Abby FR Highland Park 29.24 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
White, Mercedes JR Thornton 29.25 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Wolnik , Kayla SR Huntley 29.25 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Sanchez, Elizabeth SO Willowbrook 29.29 2019 WSC Gold Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/19 DECLARED
Burns, Grace SO Willowbrook 29.34 Willowbrook Girls Invite 2/16/19 DECLARED
Swift-Monson, Emma SR Lake Zurich 29.34 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Williams, Timera SO Thornton Fractional South 29.34 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Karasek, Malory FR McHenry 29.35 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Stewart, Ashanti JR Argo 29.36 Arthur L. Sullivan Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Dunlap, Arianna SR Proviso West 29.37 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Williams, Samantha SO Willowbrook 29.42 2019 WSC Gold Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/19 DECLARED
Williams, Robionne SO Springfield 29.43 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Johnson, Ahmaya SO Kaneland 29.44 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
McCauley, Francis SO Collinsville 29.48 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Sanchez , Vanessa SO Lake Park 29.48 WWS Invitational #2 2/13/19 SCRATCHED
Johnson, Faith SO Bloom Twp. 29.49 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Menefee, Gabby JR Normal 29.53 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Hatcher, Chloe FR Normal 29.64 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Shapiama, Mariana FR Kaneland 29.67 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Williams, Asia SO Thornton Fractional South 29.68 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Cardona, Soraya FR Belvidere North 29.69 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Dedo, Lauren SR Lincoln-Way Central 29.69 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Patterson, Deja JR Schaumburg 29.71 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Dudley, Tiaunna SO Lakes 29.72 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Cermak, Mya JR McHenry 29.73 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Updike, Alexis JR Pekin 29.73 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 DECLARED
Burk, Teresa FR Mundelein 29.74 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Warren, Kalisha SO Thornton Fractional North 29.77 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Lamb, Jadyn FR Lincoln-Way Central 29.80 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Maddox, Nevaeh FR Springfield 29.83 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19 DECLARED
Wright, Saraya SO Centennial 29.83 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19 SCRATCHED
Santos, Jisela JR Bradley-Bourbonnais 29.84 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Bowens, Shaniah FR Thornton Fractional North 29.88 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Villareal, Gianna FR Downers South 29.88 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Flynn, Jess SR Jefferson 29.91 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Mazzenga, Alexis SO Niles West 29.93 2019 First to the Finish Charger Invite 3/2/19 DECLARED
Webb, Miya FR Normal West 29.96 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19 SCRATCHED
Kombe, Kerene JR Centennial 29.99 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Coty, Jenna FR Vernon Hills 30.01 CSL Indoor Conference Championship 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Stoneham, Emily SR Grayslake North 30.01 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
O'Rourke, Eleanor SO Grayslake Central 30.03 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/9/19 DECLARED
Purnell, Kamiya SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 30.07 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Hofmeier, Anja FR Vernon Hills 30.08 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Martin, Jannel SR Bloomington 30.08 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Slobodnik, Julia SO Lincoln-Way East 30.10 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Tillman, Aviana JR Jefferson 30.11 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Scott, Taylor JR Edwardsville 30.13 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Stach, Siena FR Grant 30.16 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Napper, Dasia FR Belleville East 30.22 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Vogeler, Isabella FR Grayslake Central 30.22 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 DECLARED
Hernandez, Sandra SO McHenry 30.35 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Thompson, Nylah SR Thornwood 30.36 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Chambers, Anna FR Glenwood 30.43 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Cole, Jayla SO Grant 30.45 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Rance, Ava SR Thornton Fractional North 30.46 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Steward, Samaira SO Centennial 30.46 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Frausto, Jazmyn SO Niles West 30.47 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Hamad, Jenna FR Edwardsville 30.50 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Snead, Brianna SO Granite City 30.50 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Carter, Courtney SO Normal West 30.51 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Bowles, Lauren SR Bloom Twp. 30.54 Bloom Twp vs Chicago Christian 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Percy, Talia SR Quincy 30.60 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Zintak, Kaitlynn FR Harlem 30.63 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/9/19 DECLARED
Ramos, Bethany FR Bloomington 30.67 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19 SCRATCHED
Crawford, Alaysia SR Normal 30.72 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Arenson, Hannah SR Stevenson 30.77 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Stotler, Abbey SO Glenwood 30.78 Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19 SCRATCHED
Moss, Ivy SO Edwardsville 30.79 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Mauer, Emmi FR Highland Park 30.82 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Wood-Smith, Emily FR Maine South 30.82 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Nzeza, Jemima FR Centennial 30.84 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Williams, China SO Thornton Fractional South 30.86 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Bodine, Leah JR Centennial 30.87 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Ingalls , Ciara SR Lincoln-Way Central 30.89 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Williams, Darielle FR Edwardsville 30.89 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Canales, Allysa SO Oak Lawn Community 30.90 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Wolfe, Taylor FR Normal 30.91 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19 SCRATCHED
Albovias, Kelsey FR Grant 30.92 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Hacker, Riley SO Pekin 31.01 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Akindipe, Oyinkansola SR Bolingbrook 31.02 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Toma, Allison FR Edwardsville 31.02 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Moore, Jamya SR Edwardsville 31.15 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Scott, Demarreha SO DeKalb 31.16 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Campbell, Amber SO Lakes 31.19 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Enman, Madison SO Grayslake Central 31.20 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/9/19 DECLARED
Johnson, Jillian JR Glenwood 31.20 Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19 SCRATCHED
Bhargava, Tanya SR Vernon Hills 31.30 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Page, Kourtnei FR Argo 31.42 Argo Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
McCormick, Corinne SR Schaumburg 31.43 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Ramsey, Deja JR Willowbrook 31.45 York Girls Invitational 2/8/19 DECLARED
Blalock, Brejayah SO Danville 31.50 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Echavez, Jasimine FR Grayslake Central 31.55 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Henderson, Gabrielle SO Bloom Twp. 31.55 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Trauernicht, Gabbi SO Edwardsville 31.63 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Rucker, Courtney FR Thornton Fractional North 31.75 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Woods, Kristen SO Guilford 31.77 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Schild, Samantha SR Lakes 31.78 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Cisney, Hanna SO Bloomington 31.80 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19 SCRATCHED
Mumm, Mati FR Kaneland 31.80 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Nichols, Jailyn JR Edwardsville 31.89 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Noakes, Grace FR Guilford 31.92 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Allen, Brooke JR Edwardsville 31.94 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Florey, Melissa SR Willowbrook 31.94 Willowbrook Girls Invite 2/16/19 DECLARED
Listenbee, Ajada FR Jefferson 31.96 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Harris, Amber SR Edwardsville 32.03 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
McAuliffe, Liana SO Sandburg 32.04 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Roberts, Kaitlin JR Quincy 32.12 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Lopez, Leo JR Argo 32.14HT Argo Indoor Meet 2/13/19 SCRATCHED
Dick, Summer SR Pekin 32.16 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Kernats, Cheyenne FR Reavis 32.17 Argo Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Falk, Ava FR Kaneland 32.18 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Ragland, Tishara SO Sandburg 32.30 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Jessie, Layla FR Schaumburg 32.32 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Tucker, Braelyn FR Willowbrook 32.33 Willowbrook Girls Invite 2/16/19 DECLARED
Carmona, Emma FR Jefferson 32.37 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Robinson, Caprice SR Guilford 32.43 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Reddick, Nadia FR Bloom Twp. 32.50 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Enriquez, Karla SO Bloom Twp. 32.51 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Brandl, Teia SO Kaneland 32.55 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Loveridge, Maggie SR Normal 32.57 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19 SCRATCHED
Przybylski, Emma SO Grayslake Central 32.79 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/9/19 DECLARED
Gilbert, Samirra FR Sandburg 32.84 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Jones, Raven JR Thornton Fractional North 32.88 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Watts, Cristaya FR Bloomington 32.88 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Watson, Ariel SO Bloom Twp. 32.90 Bloom Twp vs Chicago Christian 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Lee, Nikki FR Pekin 32.99 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Banks, Charlyne SO Proviso West 33.39 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Price, Alashia SR Danville 33.42 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Harrison, Claire SO Edwardsville 33.46 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
LaPorte, Francesca SO Sandburg 33.56 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Londyn, Woods FR Thornton Fractional North 33.56 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Adams, Destiny SO Bloom Twp. 33.57 Bloom Twp vs Chicago Christian 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Bennett, Lizzie SO Pekin 33.68 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Reeder, Leia SO Centennial 33.69 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Johnson, Cierra JR Normal West 33.72 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Jeandenis, Jasmine FR Bloom Twp. 33.77 Bloom Twp vs Chicago Christian 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Hreska, Natalia JR Reavis 33.85 Argo Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Klingler, Liah SR Lakes 33.87 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Kallepalli, Manasari SO Plainfield North 34.02 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Findley, Rakiah SO Argo 34.04HT Argo Indoor Meet 2/13/19 SCRATCHED
Patton, Mary Grace JR Pekin 34.04 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Zheng, Hellen SO Edwardsville 34.21 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Curry, Alyiah FR Edwardsville 34.51 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Thomas, Samantha SO Belvidere North 34.89 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Catenazzo, Jordan FR Plainfield North 35.03 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Coutre, Lily FR Mundelein 35.38 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Grogan, Cass FR Wauconda 36.24 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Arnold, Jasmine FR Guilford 36.46 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Dabakeh, Fatima SO Argo 36.94HT Argo Indoor Meet 2/13/19 SCRATCHED
Kurtzer, Kierstin SO Wauconda 38.59 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Carson, Ta'Kija FR Jefferson 39.00 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Myers, Alexia JR Wauconda 42.07 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Haines, Ashley SO Edwardsville 44.12 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Buckels, Brittney FR Edwardsville 1:05.35 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Men's 400m Dash Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date Declaration
Williams, Quemarii SR Danville 49.54 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Gonzalez, Tyler SR Vernon Hills 50.07 ACHS Invite 2/22/19 DECLARED
Brown, Dalen SR Oswego 50.19 SPC Indoor Inv. 3/16/19 DECLARED
Thormo, Jason SR Grant 50.69 Huntley Boys Invitational 2/22/19 DECLARED
Askins, Katrell JR Proviso West 50.74 Proviso Quad #5 3/8/19 DECLARED
Johnson, Ricky SR Crete-Monee 50.74 HF ABC Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Safo, Jamal SR Crete-Monee 50.77 HF ABC Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Ferguson , Brian JR Marist 50.81 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Moore, Marcellus JR Plainfield North 50.82 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Jefferson, Khullen JR Thornton Fractional South 50.98# Arkansas H.S. Invite 1/12/19 DECLARED
Lacey, Ramon SR Bloom Twp. 51.11 Bob Nihells Indoor Classic 3/9/19 DECLARED
O'Keefe, Andrew SR Granite City 51.36 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Vincent, Jordan JR Stevenson 51.50 Huntley Boys Last Chance 3/16/19 DECLARED
Varzino, Michael SR Metea Valley 51.55 DVC Indoor Championship 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Walkosz, Michael JR Lockport Township 51.60 HF Invite 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Loveland, Jack SR Loyola Academy 51.61 Chicago Catholic League 3/17/19 SCRATCHED
deBolt, Will SR Naperville North 51.62 Indoor DVC Meet 3/15/19 DECLARED
Whitaker, Tristian SR Richards (Oak Lawn) 51.81 SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/14/19 DECLARED
Crooks, Drew SR Bloomington 51.86 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 DECLARED
Michelin, Julion SR Evanston Township 51.93 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 DECLARED
El-Ashmawi, Ayoub SR Evanston Township 52.00 Central Suburban League Conference South 3/15/19 DECLARED
Williams, Robert SR Springfield 52.00 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Ouimet, Aiden SR St. Ignatius 52.08 CCL Champs 3/17/19 DECLARED
Robinson, Kyshun JR Proviso West 52.24HT Proviso Quad #3 2/15/19 DECLARED
Havis, Cassius JR Alton 52.26 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Assil, Sammy SR Crete-Monee 52.30 Huntley Last Chance 3/16/19 DECLARED
Lehman, AJ SR Grayslake Central 52.30 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 DECLARED
Schultz , Niko SO Plainfield South 52.32 SPC Indoor 3/16/19 DECLARED
Hannah, George SO Evanston Township 52.33 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 DECLARED
Thompson, Michael SR Lemont 52.37 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Wiatr, Adam SR Lake Park 52.49 DuKane Boys Indoor Championship 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Arquines, Jayden JR Hinsdale South 52.52 Coach DiDomenico Invitational 3/1/19 DECLARED
Williams, Kamrin SR Bloom Twp. 52.52 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Burns, Jack JR Lane Tech 52.57 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Newell, JaMari SO DeKalb 52.69 DVC Indoor Conference 3/15/19 DECLARED
O'Malley, Colin SO Grayslake Central 52.69 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 DECLARED
Li, Andrew SO Naperville North 52.70 Indoor DVC Meet 3/15/19 DECLARED
Fennell, John SR Dunlap 52.77 Charger Invite 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Simek, Chris SR Huntley 52.77 FVC Indoor Championships 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Reall, Matt SR Crystal Lake South 52.89 Last Chance Invite 3/16/19 DECLARED
Cayet, Bobby SR Grant 53.07 NLCC Indoor Conference Meet 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Shaputis, Ryan JR Antioch 53.08 NLCC Indoor Championships 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Hyde, CJ SR Bloomington 53.14 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Patrick, Elijah SO South Elgin 53.16 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 DECLARED
Obasi, Uchechi JR Hinsdale South 53.21 Proviso West Invitational 2/23/19 DECLARED
Ilonga, Merdy JR Bloomington 53.22 First To The Finish 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Klamm, Jeff JR Evanston Township 53.28 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Stoewer, Brady JR Normal West 53.31 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 DECLARED
Abe-Bell, Matthew JR Springfield 53.37 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19 DECLARED
Passarelli, Antonio JR Huntley 53.49 Central Rocket Indoor Boys Invite 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Ford, Jawuan SO Collinsville 53.58 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Andrews, Luke JR DeKalb 53.76 Lake Park Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Anderson, Keaton SR Hononegah 53.90 NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Blaise, Chelky JR Glenwood 53.91 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Suero, Anthony SR Joliet West 54.05 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Ellis, Vorn FR Evanston Township 54.09 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Suaste, Christian JR Grant 54.15 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 DECLARED
Czako, Gabe FR Lockport Township 54.22 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Greazel, Nick JR Rolling Meadows 54.28 York Boys Invite 3/1/19 DECLARED
Griffin, Brian JR Metea Valley 54.28 Bob Nihells Invitational 3/9/19 DECLARED
Tomczak, Jake SR Lincoln-Way East 54.30 Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Penn, Zarion JR Crete-Monee 54.35 2019 PE Midwest Classic 3/23/19 SCRATCHED
Croce, Nathan JR Plainfield East 54.36 SPC Indoor Championship 3/16/19 DECLARED
Harris, Javen SR Moline 54.40 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Carlson, Tristan SR Harlem 54.41 NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Guidone, Lucas SO Taft 54.41 CPL Indoor Championships 3/17/19 DECLARED
Walton, Jonah SO Hoffman Estates 54.41 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 SCRATCHED
Romero, Nicholas SO Dunlap 54.52 Cuffy Early Bird 2/22/19 DECLARED
Wilson, Oshar SR Danville 54.55 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Hines, Jahari JR Vernon Hills 54.58 Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/9/19 DECLARED
Jones, Treziel JR Bloom Twp. 54.58 2019 PE Midwest Classic 3/23/19 SCRATCHED
Perkins, Grant JR Plainfield East 54.59 Huntley Invite 2/22/19 DECLARED
Lorenzo, Anthony FR Huntley 54.73 FVC Indoor Championships 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Thomas, Tyler JR McHenry 54.74 FVC Invite 3/12/19 DECLARED
Keith, Wesley SR Thornton Fractional South 54.81 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Tatham, Jude SR Deerfield 54.81 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Shugarman, Luke JR Oswego 54.88 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Daniels, Colin JR Crete-Monee 54.90 2019 PE Midwest Classic 3/23/19 SCRATCHED
Steber, Caleb SO Glenwood 54.92 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 DECLARED
Mize, Owen JR Crystal Lake Central 55.02 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
White, Cam SR Lincoln-Way East 55.02 Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Humphrey, Dalvin SR Shepard 55.09 SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Davis, Justin SR Hinsdale South 55.19 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Robinson, Royce SR South Elgin 55.31 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Hoffman, Nic JR Hononegah 55.36 NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Kelty, Kyle SR Oswego 55.43 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Scofield, Sebastian SR Antioch 55.54 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Picchietti, Carlo SR Lakes 55.61 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Miranda, Carlos SR Larkin 55.66 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Palmer, Justin SR Brother Rice 55.70 Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Atkinson, Jake SR Crystal Lake Central 55.74 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Enjambre, David JR Danville 55.76 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Kline, Keith SR Hononegah 55.77 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Sarkiss, Baito JR Jones 55.82 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Draper, Jake SO Lincoln-Way Central 55.83 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Bailey, Matthew FR Moline 55.98 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Davis, Dondre JR Alton 55.99 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Reynolds, Liam SR Jones 56.02 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Wells, Nicola SR DeKalb 56.03 Panther Invite 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Hayag, Samuel JR Hononegah 56.04 Nelson-Daniel Classic 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Staskon, Matt FR Metea Valley 56.19 DVC Indoor Championship 3/15/19 DECLARED
Watson, Jacob SO Lakes 56.19 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Reese, Alanio JR Moline 56.30 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Amoh, Eli SO Proviso West 56.30 Proviso Quad #2 2/8/19 SCRATCHED
Grant, Jamari SO Marist 56.34 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 SCRATCHED
Hospes, Jake SO Hinsdale South 56.36 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Poirer, Jackson SR Lincoln-Way Central 56.36 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Seay, Jaren SR Libertyville 56.36 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Clark, Jasean SR Bloom Twp. 56.43 Track Madness 2019 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Domont, Nathan FR Bradley-Bourbonnais 56.43 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Mora, Henry SR Downers South 56.44 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Madigan, Mathias SO Antioch 56.51 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Gronewald, Evan FR Huntley 56.65 Huntley Last Chance Indoor Invite 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Pekkarinen, Ethan SO Metea Valley 56.69 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Silverman, Tyler SO Geneva 56.69 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Florenzano, Ivan SR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 56.74 Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Thiel, Matthew SR Grayslake Central 56.80 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 DECLARED
Martin, Ean SO South Elgin 56.83 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Williams, Diajae SR Danville 56.89 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Miller, Trey SR Alton 56.91 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Frymire, Kyle SO Hoffman Estates 56.92 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 SCRATCHED
Landmesser, Ralf JR Grayslake North 57.00 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Ariano, Joe JR Deerfield 57.06 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Vogel, Joseph SR Quincy 57.08 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Katz, Hayden SO Deerfield 57.14 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Teselle, Tygar JR Lemont 57.18 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Ramsey, Tristan FR Grayslake North 57.22 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Harris, Dontae JR Normal West 57.25 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Howley, Calen SO Stagg 57.42 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-7-19 2/7/19 SCRATCHED
Lindsey, James SO Jefferson 57.63 NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Powell, Will SO Prairie Ridge 57.66 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Arellano, Camren SO Shepard 57.71 SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Smith, DeShawn JR Granite City 57.88 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Zepeda, Jaime SR Lake Park 57.88 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Iraci, Giacomo JR Brother Rice 57.92 Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Johnson, Tim SO Alton 57.97 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Tippy, Scott SO Normal West 57.97 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 DECLARED
Luczak, Keir JR Grayslake Central 58.01 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Styczen, Noah JR Grayslake Central 58.02 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 DECLARED
Cervantes, J.J. JR Grant 58.08 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 DECLARED
Head, James SO South Elgin 58.13 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 SCRATCHED
Anighoro, Praisegod FR Joliet West 58.17 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Nakka, Siva JR Hoffman Estates 58.19 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 SCRATCHED
Vazquez, Tony JR McHenry 58.19 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Singleton, Ashan SO Bloom Twp. 58.24 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Wright, Kyler JR Thornton 58.39 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Kowalewski, Caleb JR Mundelein 58.44 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Legge, Felix SO Downers South 58.47 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Paras, Angelo JR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 58.52 Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Felton, Sincere JR Danville 58.63 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Mathis, Joe FR Lincoln-Way East 58.79 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Resendez, Ahbren SO Bloom Twp. 58.82 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Baah, Richmond JR Downers South 58.86 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Garcia, Nicolas FR Bolingbrook 58.87 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Stephens, Christian JR Romeoville 58.93 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Harris, Davion JR Thornton 58.94 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Fist, Ryan JR Prairie Ridge 58.96 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Johnson, Jalen FR Metea Valley 59.02 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 SCRATCHED
Rosenwinkel, Michael SO Hononegah 59.08 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Polson, Kyle SO Edwardsville 59.14 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Pollack, Jake SO Joliet West 59.22 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Terwelp, Ben JR Quincy 59.25 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Rehbock, Tyler JR Romeoville 59.30 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Strimling, Sam SO Deerfield 59.30 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Ganz, Matt SO Lockport Township 59.46 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Johnson, Anthony JR Marist 59.48 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 SCRATCHED
Sauer, Erich SR Jones 59.51 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Clementi, Trevis JR Marmion Academy 59.64 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Cozart, Charles SO Hononegah 59.65 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Patel, Shavan SR Centennial 59.65 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Gancarz, Michael SR Maine South 59.83 Ron Campbell Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Jones, Joshua SR Bolingbrook 59.84 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Ravisanka, Harish JR Normal 59.95 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Brown, Darrion JR Richards (Oak Lawn) 1:00.01 SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Haggarty, Jacob JR Normal 1:00.02 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Rawson, Patrick FR Edwardsville 1:00.09 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Rippy, Kobe SO Edwardsville 1:00.19 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Vargus, Erick SR Richards (Oak Lawn) 1:00.20 SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Hernandez, Jorge SO Jefferson 1:00.23 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 SCRATCHED
Makowski, Damian SO Grayslake Central 1:00.24 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Racine, Cade FR Romeoville 1:00.27 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Dessalines, Samson FR Glenwood 1:00.32 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19 DECLARED
Fuchser, Joe SO Marmion Academy 1:00.35 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Ortega, Jason FR Bolingbrook 1:00.38 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Buckley, Ethan SR Stagg 1:00.54 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Toussaint, Norris FR Bloom Twp. 1:00.58 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Adelakun, Tioluwalase FR Lincoln-Way East 1:00.63 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
West, Chase SO Edwardsville 1:00.66 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Thompson, Michael SO Lockport Township 1:00.68 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Tinnin, Zack SR Harlem 1:00.81 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Schwartz, Andrew JR McHenry 1:00.86 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Pietrusiewicz, Luke SO Mundelein 1:00.87 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
McCloud, Davon SO Thornton Fractional South 1:01.25 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Jackson, Jeremiah SO Thornton 1:01.50 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Barnes, Corey SO Centennial 1:01.61 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Davis, D. Michael SO Normal 1:01.62 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
McGrew, Dre SO Downers South 1:01.70 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Towns, William SR Metea Valley 1:01.70 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Ikarodah, Prince FR Lincoln-Way Central 1:01.72 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Renteria, Omar JR Larkin 1:01.79 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Giffin, Anthony FR Stagg 1:01.87 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Baldwin, Curtis FR Bloomington 1:01.93 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Smith, Elijah SO Bradley-Bourbonnais 1:01.93 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
French, Tyler FR Bloom Twp. 1:02.01 Track Madness 2019 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Sornat, Szymon SO Maine South 1:02.24 Ron Campbell Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Rogers, Deion FR Granite City 1:02.44 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Miller, Aiden SO Geneva 1:02.58 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Mikulski, Jack SO Lockport Township 1:02.70 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Bugner, Charles SO Crete-Monee 1:02.71 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Melvin, Nate FR Normal 1:02.77 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Shelby, Antonio JR Centennial 1:02.98 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Koonce, Nathan SO Bolingbrook 1:03.03 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Purgol, Christopher FR Grayslake Central 1:03.30 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Ricotta, Brandon JR Geneva 1:03.55 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Stone, Jacob FR Thornton Fractional South 1:03.55 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Charlton, Will JR Maine South 1:03.78 Ron Campbell Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Nevarez, Nicolas FR Lake Park 1:03.83 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Fulgiam, Laki FR Jefferson 1:03.95 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Omokaiye, Toyo SR Crete-Monee 1:04.01 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Zaca, Anthony FR Romeoville 1:04.01 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Conley, Will SR Libertyville 1:04.14 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Locasio, Tommy FR Maine South 1:04.17 Ron Campbell Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Mermel, Rowan FR Hononegah 1:04.33 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Tran, Andy FR Centennial 1:04.38 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Schokora, John FR Marmion Academy 1:04.44 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Hunter, Chance SO South Elgin 1:04.56 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 SCRATCHED
Bottum, Cameron SR Harlem 1:04.57 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Anderson, Andre SO Bloom Twp. 1:04.59 Track Madness 2019 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Williams, Donte JR Collinsville 1:04.68 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Peddi, Kishan FR Geneva 1:04.70 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Kinard, Island JR Jefferson 1:04.85 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Hernandez, Carlos SR Larkin 1:05.11 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Hudson, Cam SO Lincoln-Way East 1:05.14 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
DeGuzman, Alex FR Crete-Monee 1:05.22 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Hinkle, Camron FR Grant 1:05.49 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19 DECLARED
Mallory, Deyvion SO Bolingbrook 1:05.57 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Hood, Austin FR Harlem 1:05.59 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Brown, Gerrick FR Thornton Fractional South 1:06.05 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Carter, William FR Crete-Monee 1:06.38 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Mosley, Cameron SO Harlem 1:06.78 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 SCRATCHED
Terrell, Silas FR Bloomington 1:06.99 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Bell, Jevyn SO Centennial 1:07.49 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Meer, Neil FR Maine South 1:08.81 Ron Campbell Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Cook, Ryan SO Richards (Oak Lawn) 1:08.91 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-28-19 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Patel, Kishan SO Harlem 1:09.00 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Mosley, Reece FR Harlem 1:09.10 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
McSweeney, Luke FR Lincoln-Way East 1:09.28 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Amant, Anthony SR Shepard 1:09.66 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Kim, Justin SO Maine South 1:10.07 Ron Campbell Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Scott, Jayden SO Quincy 1:10.87 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Todd, Nicholas FR Thornton Fractional South 1:11.03 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Ritchie, Michael SR Shepard 1:11.57 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-28-19 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Bedrosian, Jacob FR Grant 1:13.40 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19 DECLARED
Coombs, Shaquan SO Thornton 1:14.33 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Horn, Nate FR Lake Park 1:14.44 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Santana, Myles FR South Elgin 1:15.64 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Aguilar, Dylan FR South Elgin 1:36.83 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Women's 400m Dash Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date Declaration
Miles, Dajour SR Aurora West 57.43 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Jenkins, Janii SR Gurnee Warren 57.68 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 DECLARED
Wright, Taylor SR Lincoln-Way East 57.82 North Central College High School Invitational 2/28/19 DECLARED
Denton, Ashanti JR Homewood-Flossmoor 57.90 HF Girls ABC Showcase 2/23/19 DECLARED
Robinson, MiKenna SR Neuqua Valley 58.55 Homewood Flossmoor Girls ABC Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Johnson , Zakiya SR Kenwood 58.93 Dolphin Flyer Invitational 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Reidy, Erin JR Downers South 59.03 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Dahl, Haley SR Belvidere North 59.29 Music City HS Indoor Invitational 2/2/19 DECLARED
Valentini, Marissa SR Prospect 59.68 MSL Nagel_Saylor Conference Meet 3/16/19 DECLARED
Edison, Alexandria FR Homewood-Flossmoor 59.70 Lady Charger invite 3/2/19 DECLARED
White, Akela JR Homewood-Flossmoor 59.70 Lady Charger Invite 2/2/19 SCRATCHED
Mustafa , Ayah SO Homewood-Flossmoor 59.95 Dolphin-Flyer Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Mark, Sydney SR Lake Zurich 1:00.03 Lake Michigan Invite 3/15/19 DECLARED
Ozier, Kyra JR DeKalb 1:00.03 Arkansas Hs Invite 1/12/19 SCRATCHED
Barnes, Amaiya JR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:00.15 Lady charger invite 3/2/19 DECLARED
Wood, Nia JR Aurora West 1:00.29 Huntley Girls Indoor Invitation 3/9/19 DECLARED
Collier, Aaliyah JR Glenbard West 1:00.31 wsc Silver meet 3/15/19 DECLARED
Oleksak, Erin SR Palatine 1:00.43 York Invite @ York High School 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Sargent , Taryn JR Huntley 1:00.73 Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational 3/9/19 DECLARED
Graham, Laila SR Belleville East 1:01.10 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Thompkins, Khari SR Mundelein 1:01.20 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 DECLARED
Carter, Kailah JR Normal 1:01.23 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Moran, Bailey SR Grant 1:01.24 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 DECLARED
Kimbrough, Tarshana SR Proviso West 1:01.31 Lady Panther Invite 3/2/19 DECLARED
McNamara, Katie JR Geneva 1:01.57 DuKane Conference Championship 3/16/19 DECLARED
Messenger, Brookelyn SR Belvidere North 1:01.73 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Ferguson, Lauren SR Springfield 1:01.76 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19 DECLARED
Allen, Trinity JR Plainfield South 1:02.17# UK High school Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Eddy, Asia JR Evanston Township 1:02.18 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Spytek, Kylie FR Vernon Hills 1:02.54 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 DECLARED
Burkes, Arianna SO Plainfield East 1:02.60 Plainfield South Invite 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Ojora, Kanyinsola JR Thornton Fractional North 1:02.63 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Simmons, Arryona SO Thornwood 1:02.71 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 DECLARED
Emerson, Alexis SR Thornton Fractional North 1:02.74 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Rangel, Alya JR Grant 1:02.76 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Potter, Lia JR Centennial 1:02.80 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19 SCRATCHED
Stweart, Dakota SR Rolling Meadows 1:02.83 Central High School Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Allison, Tajanae JR Oswego East 1:02.87 Plainfield North Girls Indoor Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Griggs, Kayla SO Bloom Twp. 1:02.88 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Polka, Drue JR Grant 1:02.95 Huntley Girls Track and Field Invitational 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Stebbins, Taylor JR McHenry 1:03.04 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Ming, Savannah SO Aurora West 1:03.20 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Hoenes, Lizzy SR Dunlap 1:03.26 First to the Finish Girls' Charger Indoor Invite 3/2/19 DECLARED
Gardner, Janea JR Bloom Twp. 1:03.40 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Hussey, Tatum JR Dunlap 1:03.47 First to the Finish Girls' Charger Indoor Invite 3/2/19 DECLARED
Blecker, Bailee JR Harlem 1:03.53 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/19 DECLARED
McCannery, Kyla JR Crete-Monee 1:03.54 2019 Charleston Indoor Invitational 3/9/19 DECLARED
Marshall, Tianni SO Kenwood 1:03.60 Dolphin Flyer Invitational 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Dumas, Sydney JR DeKalb 1:03.63 Huntley Invitational 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Lewis, Tylee SO Grant 1:03.68 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 DECLARED
McClain, Jeneau JR Plainfield North 1:03.72 Plainfield North Relay 2/22/19 DECLARED
Bell, Kayla JR Thornton Fractional South 1:03.77 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Ewald, Cori JR Plainfield North 1:03.85 PNHS Indoor Invite 3/16/19 DECLARED
Sciarini, Katie SO Lincoln-Way East 1:03.87 Whitney Young Dolphin/Flyer Invitational 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Washington, Kahleea SR Harlem 1:03.89 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/19 DECLARED
Schiele, Lauren FR Rolling Meadows 1:03.92 Central High School Indoor Preview 3/9/19 DECLARED
Williams, Natalie JR DeKalb 1:04.00 Huntley Invitational 3/9/19 DECLARED
Oribello, Jennifer SR Niles West 1:04.03 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Raclawski , Mary SR Huntley 1:04.25 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Kolb, Caitlin JR Vernon Hills 1:04.26 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Griffin, Jordynn FR Normal 1:04.33 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Houston, De'Anna SR Thornton Fractional North 1:04.35 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Tam, Maxine SO Stevenson 1:04.40 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Johnson, Emily JR Minooka 1:04.43 PSHS Indoor 3/8/19 DECLARED
Stinger, Reagan SO McHenry 1:04.50 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Szkaradek, Kasia JR Lake Park 1:04.55 Coach Heimsath Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Macas, Alisha SR Downers South 1:04.56 2019 WSC Gold Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Seloover, Jenna SO Minooka 1:04.74 PSHS Indoor 3/8/19 DECLARED
Morris, Brielle SO Sandburg 1:04.81 Homewood Flossmoor ABC Invite 2/23/19 DECLARED
Gardley, Yani SR Bloom Twp. 1:04.82 NCC Cardinal Classic 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Diddia, Rebecca SO Downers South 1:04.91 2019 WSC Gold Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Corso, Caitlin JR Belvidere North 1:04.97 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Jones, Nilah JR Kenwood 1:05.08 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
van den Akker, Annelise SR Highland Park 1:05.09 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Abdellatif, Noor SR Antioch 1:05.23 NLCC Conference Meet 3/7/19 DECLARED
Dlabal, Isabella FR DeKalb 1:05.23 Huntley Invitational 3/9/19 DECLARED
Rosca, Sarah JR Maine South 1:05.28 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Kamp, Lexie SR Lincoln-Way Central 1:05.30 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Urosev, Anna JR Niles West 1:05.30 2019 First to the Finish Charger Invite 3/2/19 DECLARED
Du hart, Brooke SR Granite City 1:05.46 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Campbell, Kayla JR Plainfield North 1:05.52 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Watts, Hope JR Pekin 1:05.53 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 DECLARED
Oteng-Bediako, Gloria FR Belvidere North 1:05.70 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Akalaonu, Leialoha FR Grayslake North 1:05.76 NLCC Indoor Championship 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Bozarth, Whitney SR Normal West 1:05.78 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19 SCRATCHED
Cook, Macaiah SO Thornwood 1:05.87 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Vujisic, Brianna SR Thornton Fractional South 1:06.06 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Paradis, Maddie JR Vernon Hills 1:06.34 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Rozhon, Sydney JR Oak Lawn Community 1:06.46 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Curtis, Carreanna SO Guilford 1:06.55 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/9/19 DECLARED
Anderson, Courtney JR Bloom Twp. 1:06.60 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Retter, Julia JR Gurnee Warren 1:06.65 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Menefee, Gabby JR Normal 1:06.67 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Haun, Aaliyah FR Harlem 1:06.69 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/19 DECLARED
McClinton, Hazel SR Jefferson 1:06.69 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Fain, Diranna JR Kenwood 1:06.81 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Luna, Katie JR Belvidere North 1:06.91 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Ledinsky, Kasey SO Lake Zurich 1:07.01 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Mack, Lauren JR Lake Park 1:07.09 York Girls Invite #4 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Mumm, Mati FR Kaneland 1:07.25 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Coppenbarger, Ashley JR Normal West 1:07.30 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19 SCRATCHED
Cavalcante, Anita JR Bloomington 1:07.31 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 DECLARED
Williams, Danaja JR Thornwood 1:07.44 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Larsen, Mackenzie SO Belvidere North 1:07.50 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Oladipo , Ola SR Huntley 1:07.57 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Hooper, Sierra SO DeKalb 1:07.59 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Walker, Jaelyn SO Gurnee Warren 1:07.59 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Ingram, Madeline SO Guilford 1:07.65 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19 DECLARED
Hulstedt, Anna JR Belvidere North 1:07.68 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
White, Kayla SO Thornton Fractional North 1:07.68 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Wiggins, Chloe FR Kenwood 1:07.71 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
DeLeon, Monica JR Springfield 1:07.77 Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19 DECLARED
Metzo, Fiona JR Palatine 1:07.82 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Bacon, Breonni SR Collinsville 1:07.83 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Patzia, Kiersten SO Glenwood 1:07.83 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Lewis, Mia SR Oswego 1:08.01 HF Valentines Invite 2/15/19 SCRATCHED
Delaney, Molly SO Grayslake Central 1:08.14 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Reeser, Bethany JR Bloomington 1:08.17 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19 DECLARED
Gaspari, Sydney JR Downers South 1:08.30 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Ketsios, Stacy SO Lincoln-Way East 1:08.45 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Krebbers, Saskia SO Downers South 1:08.48 2019 WSC Gold Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Witko, Sheridan JR Niles West 1:08.52 2019 First to the Finish Charger Invite 3/2/19 DECLARED
White, Samantha SO Niles West 1:08.53 2019 First to the Finish Charger Invite 3/2/19 DECLARED
Proft, Taylor SO Vernon Hills 1:08.60 CSL Indoor Conference Championship 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Newton , Hannah FR Lincoln-Way East 1:08.61 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Wiecek, Julia FR Schaumburg 1:08.61 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Witkowski, Kylie SO McHenry 1:08.68 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Higginbotham, Khaniyah FR Thornton Fractional North 1:08.74 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Cook, Amia JR Lincoln-Way Central 1:08.75 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Stewart, Brianna JR Thornwood 1:08.79 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Grashoff, Emma FR Pekin 1:08.82 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 DECLARED
Kowalski, Renee FR Downers South 1:08.82 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Schrage, Macy JR Glenwood 1:08.94 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Busby, Taliah FR Stevenson 1:09.02 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Green, Lashaun JR Thornton 1:09.09 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Kratz, Raina SO Mundelein 1:09.13 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Cermak, Mya JR McHenry 1:09.19 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Elliott, Kailey FR Springfield 1:09.41 Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19 DECLARED
Weder, Lily FR Willowbrook 1:09.59 2019 WSC Gold Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/19 DECLARED
Seeberger, Laura SO Palatine 1:09.63 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Voyles, Deaven SO Pekin 1:09.71 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Campbell, Sydnee FR Edwardsville 1:09.76 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Franklin, Sydney SR Normal 1:09.77 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19 SCRATCHED
Burns, Lily JR Bloomington 1:09.85 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19 SCRATCHED
Norris, Kareema SR Bloom Twp. 1:09.99 2019 Friday Night Lights 2/22/19 SCRATCHED
Hays, Trinty FR DeKalb 1:10.00 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Krog , Sabrina SR Huntley 1:10.05 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Ballossini, Chesca FR Edwardsville 1:10.16 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Kuffel, Riley SO Kaneland 1:10.18 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Dawson, Chloe SO Downers South 1:10.19 2019 WSC Gold Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Terry, Nyaira SO Thornton Fractional North 1:10.22 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Williams, Tiana SO Belleville East 1:10.29 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Alcala, Ingrid SR Harlem 1:10.35 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/9/19 DECLARED
Moore, Jamya SR Edwardsville 1:10.37 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Stach, Siena FR Grant 1:10.43 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Gasiorek, Anna JR Oak Lawn Community 1:10.49 Argo Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Phommavong, Alexis FR Guilford 1:10.61 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Akalaonu, Leialani JR Grayslake North 1:10.69 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Kombe, Kerene JR Centennial 1:10.71 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19 SCRATCHED
Henderson, Gabrielle SO Bloom Twp. 1:10.80 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
James, Sophia SO Kaneland 1:10.95 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Muck, Dellana FR Belvidere North 1:10.97 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Kleinofen, A. Maeva SO Grayslake Central 1:10.98 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Nunn, Danielle FR Belleville East 1:11.15 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Guderjan, Halle SO Lincoln-Way East 1:11.16 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Ray, Catlyn JR Argo 1:11.25 Argo Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
King, Bria SR Collinsville 1:11.34 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Seten, Lexie FR Centennial 1:11.40 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Matthews, Ashante SO Thornton 1:11.50 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Deere, Devynisha FR Belleville East 1:11.57 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Dominguez, Lisa SR Bolingbrook 1:11.67 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Duffee, Lauryn FR Grayslake Central 1:11.72 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Blossom, Dominique SO Thornton 1:11.76 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Floit, Julia SO Normal West 1:11.85 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Maxey, Jayla SO Thornton Fractional South 1:11.94 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Trojak, Amelia SO Oak Lawn Community 1:12.03 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Carmona, Emma FR Jefferson 1:12.13 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Levels, Jadynn SO Edwardsville 1:12.18 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Jones, Maddy SO Edwardsville 1:12.23 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Campbell, Amber SO Lakes 1:12.24 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Campbell, Kayla FR Schaumburg 1:12.27 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Ibarra, Devin SO Sandburg 1:12.33 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Gibson, Danielle JR Glenwood 1:12.37 Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19 SCRATCHED
Mack, Jessia SO Thornton Fractional South 1:12.53 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Marx, Natylie SO Bloomington 1:12.60 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19 SCRATCHED
Williams, Isis FR Thornton Fractional South 1:12.60 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Connor, Malia FR Pekin 1:12.66 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Jerikian, Anahid SR Grayslake North 1:12.67 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Barrington, Madeline FR Willowbrook 1:12.70 York Girls Invitational 2/8/19 DECLARED
Renth, Jadyn FR Edwardsville 1:12.73 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Lovensky, Brandy SO Niles West 1:12.76 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Aidinovich, Lexi SO Lincoln-Way East 1:12.80 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Baez, Becca SO Sandburg 1:12.95 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Warfield, Tashiya JR Centennial 1:13.04 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
O'Day, Josie FR Edwardsville 1:13.05 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Brandl, Teia SO Kaneland 1:13.09 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Garcia, Noemi JR Guilford 1:13.42 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Nanjappa, Anya FR Quincy 1:13.46 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Compton, Jinere JR Thornton Fractional South 1:13.49 2019 Friday Night Lights 2/22/19 SCRATCHED
Johnsen, Zoe JR Dunlap 1:13.62 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19 DECLARED
Szczesny, Ava FR Grant 1:13.68 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Heerdegen, Kristina SR Grayslake Central 1:13.71 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Jones, Sierra SO Pekin 1:13.91 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Flowers, Payton SR Edwardsville 1:13.98 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Simonelis, Kristina JR Oak Lawn Community 1:14.01 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Heintz, Grace JR Mundelein 1:14.11 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Lopez, Alexis SR Grayslake North 1:14.12 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Mountain, Claire SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 1:14.23 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Enriquez, Gillian FR Willowbrook 1:14.27 York Girls Invitational 2/8/19 DECLARED
Kokenes, Taylor FR Bolingbrook 1:14.40 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Kicklighter, Abigail SR Grayslake North 1:14.54 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Luczak, Callie SR Grayslake Central 1:14.65 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/9/19 DECLARED
Artus, Chloe SO Oak Lawn Community 1:14.67 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Franklin, Deasha FR Plainfield North 1:14.74 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Laudont, Liz SR Kaneland 1:15.04 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Brown, Olivia JR Bradley-Bourbonnais 1:15.05 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Gibson, Stekenya FR Harlem 1:15.14 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/9/19 DECLARED
Love, Sophia SO Highland Park 1:15.21 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Duran Martinez, Stephanie SO Bloom Twp. 1:15.23 Bloom Twp vs Chicago Christian 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Ramsey, Deja JR Willowbrook 1:15.27 Willowbrook Girls Invite 2/16/19 DECLARED
Ramos, Bethany FR Bloomington 1:15.58 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19 SCRATCHED
Stroobosscher, Ava SO Sandburg 1:15.58 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Irion, Gianna JR Willowbrook 1:15.70 2019 WSC Gold Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/19 DECLARED
Solak, Natalia SO Maine South 1:15.91 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Appelgren, Tessa SO Harlem 1:16.24 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/9/19 DECLARED
Walch, Savannah JR Centennial 1:16.27 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19 SCRATCHED
Spriesch, Paige SO Lincoln-Way East 1:16.32 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Lein, Madison SO Edwardsville 1:16.38 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Dehaai, Sydnie SO Normal 1:16.47 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Robinson, Caprice SR Guilford 1:16.77 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Fields, Bailey SR Thornton Fractional South 1:17.21 2019 Friday Night Lights 2/22/19 SCRATCHED
Enriquez, Karla SO Bloom Twp. 1:17.25 Ladies Last Chance Indoors 3/20/19 SCRATCHED
Tillman, Aviana JR Jefferson 1:17.33 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Traversa, Anna FR Schaumburg 1:17.60 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Chavez, Stephanie FR Grayslake North 1:18.61 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Ali, Isis JR Thornton 1:18.73 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Bruecks, Faith SO Guilford 1:18.92 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
King, Heather FR Bloom Twp. 1:19.21 Ladies Last Chance Indoors 3/20/19 SCRATCHED
Nieto, Carla FR Jefferson 1:19.32 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Murphy, Demya SO Argo 1:19.74HT Argo Indoor Meet 2/13/19 SCRATCHED
Savage, Kim SO Sandburg 1:19.76 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Grant, Hannah SR Lakes 1:20.20 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Cushmeer, Breonna FR Thornton 1:20.26 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Whitman, Abby SO Guilford 1:20.87 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Abdurrabb, Ejazzah SO Danville 1:21.46 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19 SCRATCHED
Murdie, Lilian SO Lincoln-Way Central 1:21.63 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Abukhalil, Shareen SO Reavis 1:21.98 Argo Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Foster, Alyvia FR Quincy 1:22.11 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Murray, Isabella SO Mundelein 1:22.45 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Mormon, Nikkita SR Argo 1:24.68 Arthur L. Sullivan Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Kosmach, Sullivan FR Wauconda 1:27.36 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Ning, Kelly FR Mundelein 1:27.62 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Ramirez, Diane SO Reavis 1:29.19 Argo Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Watson, Ariel SO Bloom Twp. 1:35.18 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Helmlinger, Lexie JR Kaneland 1:38.40 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Tonkery, Abby SR Grayslake Central 2:00.22 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Men's 800m Run Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date Declaration
O'Keefe, Andrew SR Granite City 1:55.91 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Conroy, Jadon SR Huntley 1:57.87 Huntley Last Chance Indoor Invite 3/16/19 DECLARED
Varzino, Michael SR Metea Valley 1:58.82 DVC Indoor Championship 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Geisler, Ian JR Huntley 1:59.02 Huntley Last Chance Indoor Invite 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Humphrey, Elantae SR Crete-Monee 1:59.03 Huntley Last Chance 3/16/19 DECLARED
Peterson, Max JR Evanston Township 1:59.16 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 DECLARED
Havis, Cassius JR Alton 1:59.20 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Donohue, Aidan JR DeKalb 1:59.25 Lake Park Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Simek, Chris SR Huntley 1:59.63 Batavia Distance Madness 3/8/19 DECLARED
Jensen, Grant SR Prairie Ridge 1:59.84 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/16/19 DECLARED
Baker, Ethan SR Prairie Ridge 1:59.95 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Roe, Jeremy SR Huntley 1:59.95 Huntley Last Chance Indoor Invite 3/16/19 DECLARED
Splitt, Justin JR Grant 2:00.28 NLCC Indoor Conference Meet 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Adams, Austin JR Kaneland 2:00.45 Huntley Last Chance 3/16/19 DECLARED
Wright, Grant SR Stagg 2:00.58 2019 PE Midwest Classic 3/23/19 DECLARED
Erwin, Jack SR Lakes 2:01.62 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Brodsky, Bradley SR Deerfield 2:01.88 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Williams, Quemarii SR Danville 2:02.08 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Castro, Juan JR DeKalb 2:02.25 DVC Indoor Conference 3/15/19 DECLARED
Humphrey, Dalvin SR Shepard 2:02.25 HF Boys 2/16 Indoor 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Deuschle, Andrew SR Lemont 2:02.30 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Guidone, Lucas SO Taft 2:02.40 Batavia Distance Madness 3/8/19 DECLARED
Houser, Will JR Glenbrook South 2:02.42 CSL South Indoor Invite 3/15/19 DECLARED
Myers, Jacob SR Normal 2:02.64 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19 DECLARED
Trattner, Nick SR Naperville North 2:02.91 WWS Invite #2 2/22/19 SCRATCHED
Higueros, Julian SR Lane Tech 2:02.92 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Sullivan, Dana SR Glenbrook North 2:03.04HT GBN Tri Meet 2/13/19 DECLARED
Griffin, McLean SR Naperville North 2:03.11 PSHS Invitational #1 2/16/19 DECLARED
Orlyk, Nate SR Rolling Meadows 2:03.15 Nagel/Saylor indoor invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Schultz, Niko SO Plainfield South 2:03.17 SPC Indoor 3/16/19 DECLARED
Kline, Keith SR Hononegah 2:03.54 NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Turnbull, Evan SR Bloomington 2:03.55 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19 DECLARED
Lacey, Ramon SR Bloom Twp. 2:03.56 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Miller, Eli SR Loyola Academy 2:03.62 ICOPS Invitational 2/24/19 DECLARED
Fichte, Justin SR Metea Valley 2:03.64 DVC Indoor Championship 3/15/19 DECLARED
Blecke, Griffin SR Naperville North 2:03.65 Indoor DVC Meet 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Manolakes, Luke JR Centennial 2:03.74 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Wilson, Andrew SR Hononegah 2:03.82 NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Patrick, Elijah SO South Elgin 2:04.30 Batavia Distance Madness 3/8/19 DECLARED
Wasick, Brett FR Bolingbrook 2:04.35 SWSC Indoor Conference 3/15/19 DECLARED
Gonzalez, Tyler SR Vernon Hills 2:04.60 Maine East Invite 3/2/19 DECLARED
Fritz, Jacob JR Bradley-Bourbonnais 2:04.72 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Schorr, Carter JR Mundelein 2:04.89 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 DECLARED
Crowder, Delrey JR Danville 2:05.12 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Nelson , Spencer SR Whitney Young 2:05.21 Batavia Distance Madness 3/8/19 DECLARED
Pajeau, Aidan JR Lockport Township 2:05.29 SWSC Conference Meet 3/15/19 DECLARED
Hiltebrand, Brian FR Glenbrook South 2:05.51(880)HT CSL South Freshman Invite 3/11/19 DECLARED
Volkmar, Mike SR Antioch 2:05.67 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Fennell, John SR Dunlap 2:05.90 Cuffy Early Bird 2/22/19 SCRATCHED
Callahan, Devan SO Lockport Township 2:05.99 SWSC Conference Meet 3/15/19 DECLARED
Knauf, Talon JR Lakes 2:06.18 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Fundator, A.J. SR Jones 2:06.20 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Diallo, Mamadu SO Metea Valley 2:06.22 DVC Indoor Championship 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Halbrader, Nate SO Hononegah 2:06.22 Nelson-Daniel Classic 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Pollack, Luke SO Joliet West 2:06.80 Joliet West Invite 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Zangler, Anthony JR Marmion Academy 2:06.94 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Peterson, Cooper SR Glenwood 2:07.03 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 DECLARED
Schuetz, Ryan SR Lincoln-Way East 2:07.07 Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Skibbe, Ben JR Downers South 2:07.20 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Hou, Aaron SO Jones 2:07.92 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Arquines, Jayden JR Hinsdale South 2:08.04 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Barber, Michael JR Lockport Township 2:08.26 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Sauers, Maxwell SR Libertyville 2:08.66 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Wolf, Tim JR Moline 2:08.88 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Salgado, Elian SO Mundelein 2:09.07 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Burns, John JR Metea Valley 2:09.20 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 SCRATCHED
Moore, Luke JR Bloomington 2:09.52 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Pauletto, Joey SR Glenbrook South 2:09.54HT Glenbrook South Home Meet #3 2/28/19 DECLARED
Bennett, Keegan SR Marmion Academy 2:09.57 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Villa, Michael SR Jones 2:09.84 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Lorenzo, Anthony FR Huntley 2:09.87 Huntley Last Chance Indoor Invite 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Tovar, Roman SR Grayslake Central 2:09.91 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 DECLARED
Davis, Caleb JR Marist 2:10.01 Batavia Distance Madness 3/8/19 DECLARED
Harold, Tony SR Granite City 2:10.06 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Muppuru, Ajitesh SR Normal 2:10.25 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Harvey, Ryan JR South Elgin 2:10.28 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 SCRATCHED
Freeman, Brian SO Crete-Monee 2:10.31 Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Sima, Jackson JR Shepard 2:10.42 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Valdez, Alexander JR Edwardsville 2:10.46 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Spaulding, Logan JR Grayslake Central 2:10.64 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 DECLARED
Wetzel, Logan JR Bloom Twp. 2:11.08 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Spellman, Dan SR Brother Rice 2:11.13 Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Welte, Dominick JR Hononegah 2:11.14 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Dessalines, Samson FR Glenwood 2:11.16 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 DECLARED
Green, Stephen SO Collinsville 2:11.22 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Suaste, Christian JR Grant 2:11.26 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19 DECLARED
Kroeschel, Garrett SO Glenwood 2:11.32 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Balas, Joseph JR Bolingbrook 2:11.37 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
DeSantis, Ryan JR Jones 2:11.37 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Niewiadomski, Julian FR Lincoln-Way East 2:11.67 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Evans, Issak JR Alton 2:11.84 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Gambotz, Christian JR Stagg 2:11.84 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Hamill, Daniel FR Crystal Lake Central 2:12.07 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Rutstein, Jack JR Evanston Township 2:12.17 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Steber, Caleb SO Glenwood 2:12.54 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Hellinger, CJ SO Oswego 2:12.57 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Diamond, Brendan JR Lockport Township 2:12.70 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Kim, Sean SR Vernon Hills 2:12.76 Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/9/19 DECLARED
Morse, Caleb SO Normal West 2:13.07 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 DECLARED
Bach, Evan SO Metea Valley 2:13.18 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
O'Brien, Colton JR Edwardsville 2:13.19 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Burriss, Jackson SR Lincoln-Way Central 2:13.23 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Beechler, Joshua FR Bolingbrook 2:13.31 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Montiel, Omar SO Shepard 2:13.36 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Ortiz, Olin SR Crete-Monee 2:13.68 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Oblinger-Hammond, Dayton SO Bloomington 2:13.71 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Miller, Cooper SR Libertyville 2:13.72 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Compos-Pacheco, Elvis SR Collinsville 2:13.75 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Kerlin, Andrew FR Marist 2:13.84 Batavia Distance Madness 3/8/19 DECLARED
Luo, Alex FR Deerfield 2:13.95 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Winkelman, Philip FR Hononegah 2:13.95 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Dempsey, Ian SR Maine South 2:14.05 Ron Campbell Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Iringan, Luisse SO Stagg 2:14.08 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Galvan, Jaime JR Joliet West 2:14.27 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Geissler, Alex FR Centennial 2:14.41 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Linck, Josh JR Antioch 2:14.46 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Bleau, Tyler JR Downers South 2:14.51 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
McClain, Alfonso SR Bloom Twp. 2:14.70 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
McBride, Shane SR South Elgin 2:14.88 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Scott, Kendall JR Bolingbrook 2:14.98 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Covert, Chayton SO Quincy 2:15.20 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Moskovitz, Lucas FR Deerfield 2:15.21 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Purgol, Christopher FR Grayslake Central 2:15.40 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 DECLARED
Hermsmeier, Devin SO Quincy 2:15.45 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Guo, Jacky JR Grayslake North 2:15.56 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Czaja, Marcin JR Shepard 2:15.78 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Brase, Kurt JR Edwardsville 2:15.81 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Bishop, Ryan JR Grant 2:15.98 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 DECLARED
Bruce, Gerard SO Alton 2:16.15 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Aireddy, Suraj JR Bloomington 2:16.45 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Plofsky, Micah JR Deerfield 2:16.45 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Yates, Riley SR Hononegah 2:16.47 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Rabick, Matthew JR Oswego 2:16.74 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Talaski, Grayson SO Normal West 2:16.74 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 DECLARED
Scholl, Josh JR Lockport Township 2:16.80 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Deacon, Zach SO Grant 2:16.93 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 DECLARED
Trainor, Robert SO Lincoln-Way East 2:16.98 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Brooks, Boston JR Bradley-Bourbonnais 2:17.03 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Robles, Enrique FR McHenry 2:17.07 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Kosloskus, Dylan SR Bloomington 2:17.36 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Kuxmann, Noah SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 2:17.53 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Edwards, Addison SO Metea Valley 2:17.74 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Perez, Emilio JR Moline 2:17.96 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Becerra, Oscar FR Joliet West 2:17.98 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Jahn, Felix SO Joliet West 2:18.06 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Letmanski, Jacob JR McHenry 2:18.15 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Montalvo, David SO Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 2:18.15 Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Kaplan, Jonah SO Deerfield 2:18.18 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 DECLARED
Jo, Andrew JR South Elgin 2:18.44 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Pulliam, Ryan SR Crete-Monee 2:18.62 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Simmons, Joe JR Centennial 2:18.75 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Hernandez, Diego SR Collinsville 2:18.86 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Mitchell, DJ SO Shepard 2:18.94 SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Patel, Shavan SR Centennial 2:18.94 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Thomson, Xander JR Geneva 2:19.08 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Law, Drew SO Edwardsville 2:19.58 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Maxwell, Carl JR Bloom Twp. 2:19.91 2019 PE Midwest Classic 3/23/19 SCRATCHED
Cooley, Mac JR Deerfield 2:20.13 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 DECLARED
Dahlberg, Jason JR Deerfield 2:20.32 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 DECLARED
Wilde, Justin JR McHenry 2:20.33 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Rice, Ethan JR Centennial 2:20.34 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Edwards, Tristan JR Moline 2:20.38 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Harshberger, John SO Oswego 2:20.39 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Burks Jr, Devin JR Bloom Twp. 2:21.12 Track Madness 2019 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Masey, James SR Thornton Fractional South 2:21.25 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Patel, Om FR Bloomington 2:21.58 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Simpson, Nick FR Plainfield North 2:21.77 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Ramirez, Marvin FR Bloom Twp. 2:22.00 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Delgado, Josh SO Grant 2:22.07 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19 DECLARED
Hanlon, Rory JR Lincoln-Way East 2:22.19 Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Kajmowitz, Jack FR Lockport Township 2:22.36 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Weiland, Jack FR Richards (Oak Lawn) 2:22.60 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-28-19 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Leal, Gustavo JR Normal 2:22.73 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Rankin, John SR Danville 2:22.78 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Pomes, Luke SO Lincoln-Way East 2:23.09 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Baumgardner, Ben JR Normal West 2:23.55 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19 DECLARED
Jung, Sebastian JR Lake Park 2:23.60 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Tauber, Austin SR Maine South 2:23.84 Ron Campbell Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Camacho, A.J. SO Crystal Lake Central 2:24.02 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Lopez, Freddy SO Richards (Oak Lawn) 2:24.08 SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Luczak, Keir JR Grayslake Central 2:24.28 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 DECLARED
Salazar, Andy FR Larkin 2:24.40 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Leahy, Lovie FR Richards (Oak Lawn) 2:25.07 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-28-19 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Hahn, Robert FR Lincoln-Way East 2:25.08 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Saleem, Mohammed SO Hoffman Estates 2:25.21 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 SCRATCHED
Gardner, Randy SO Granite City 2:25.34 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Quintana, Norberto FR Downers South 2:25.67 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Shaw, JaKobe FR Centennial 2:26.19 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Medina, Cody SR Grayslake Central 2:26.48 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Barnes, Ethan SR Danville 2:26.90 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Granz, William JR Richards (Oak Lawn) 2:26.90 Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Jiminez, Jorge SO Maine South 2:27.35 Ron Campbell Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Savage, Leeandre JR Bloom Twp. 2:27.51 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Rusnak, Kamil FR Stagg 2:27.73 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
DeGuzman, Alex FR Crete-Monee 2:28.04 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Kooi, DJ SO Thornton Fractional South 2:28.32 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Schab, Nicolas JR Stagg 2:28.79 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-7-19 2/7/19 SCRATCHED
Pinental, Matt SR Thornton Fractional South 2:28.95 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Gilmore, Logan JR Granite City 2:29.67 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
LaPointe, Gavin SO Hinsdale South 2:30.16 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Okunev, Philip FR Downers South 2:30.26 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
KIm, Ben JR Springfield 2:30.44 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Yeager, Sam FR Granite City 2:30.54 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Rogers-Nichols, Kailor SR Hinsdale South 2:30.58 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Blakely, John SR Danville 2:31.09 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Luna, Christian SO Thornton Fractional South 2:31.09 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Kwazdran, Aktanay FR Harlem 2:31.34 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 SCRATCHED
Garner, Jaylon FR Thornton Fractional South 2:31.52 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Forsythe, Dylan FR Alton 2:31.81 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Cornelio, Alec SO Grayslake Central 2:31.84 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Darr, Michael JR Harlem 2:32.23 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Pryor, Cameron JR Harlem 2:32.25 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Quinn, Semion SO Bloom Twp. 2:32.84 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Goto, Lawrence SO Larkin 2:32.98 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Ruiz, Hector FR Hoffman Estates 2:33.19 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 SCRATCHED
Evoy, Jack FR Shepard 2:33.46 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Compton, Michael FR Danville 2:34.01 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Barfield, Roger FR Alton 2:34.51 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
De La Torre, Oscar SR Thornton 2:34.66 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Frazier, Jason JR Springfield 2:34.75 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Marks, Logan SO Quincy 2:35.32 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Berg, Colin FR Hoffman Estates 2:35.67 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 SCRATCHED
Hoewing, Lucas FR Centennial 2:35.96 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Contreras, Jon SR Harlem 2:36.21 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Lopez, Rodrigo SO Thornton 2:36.39 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Melvin, Jacob JR Jefferson 2:36.50 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Murges, Danny SO Maine South 2:37.45 Ron Campbell Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Glasgow, Stephen SO Granite City 2:38.08 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Howell, Jalin SO Danville 2:38.72 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Cyriac, Philip SO Hinsdale South 2:40.06 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Taha, Omar JR Stagg 2:41.04 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-7-19 2/7/19 SCRATCHED
Carter, William FR Crete-Monee 2:41.50 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Cunningham, Brock FR Collinsville 2:41.84 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Anderson, Earnest FR Thornton Fractional South 2:43.50 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Bean-Catencamp, Tyler SR Springfield 2:43.65 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Strack, Logan FR Alton 2:44.23 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Starklauf, Jack FR Lincoln-Way Central 2:44.67 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Rogowski, Kevin FR Maine South 2:44.74 Ron Campbell Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Licon, Juian SO Jefferson 2:47.16 NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Lopez, Manuel FR Thornton Fractional South 2:48.84 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Maldonado, Julian FR Richards (Oak Lawn) 2:51.31 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-28-19 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Gloria, Johnathan JR Jefferson 2:52.48 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Moski, Carter SO Harlem 2:53.09 NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Kitchens, Bryce SO Normal 2:53.11 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Ramani, Raim FR Lake Park 2:55.21 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Trayweeks, Justin SR Richards (Oak Lawn) 2:57.10 Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Reilly, Danny FR Lake Park 2:57.20 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Campton, Tommy FR Lake Park 2:59.00 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Darr, Johnny SO Harlem 2:59.67 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 SCRATCHED
Women's 800m Run Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date Declaration
Reidy, Erin JR Downers South 2:11.47 NCC Cardinal Classic 2/28/19 DECLARED
Hill, Claire SR Naperville North 2:11.61 NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational 2/28/19 DECLARED
Hart, Katelynne JR Glenbard West 2:13.46 Proviso West Invite 3/2/19 DECLARED
Sullivan, Marne SR New Trier 2:14.87# University of Kentucky HS Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Kriss, Stephanie JR Highland Park 2:15.08 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Robinson, MiKenna SR Neuqua Valley 2:15.75 University of Kentucky HS Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Allman, Audrey FR Glenbard West 2:18.41 WSC Silver 3/15/19 DECLARED
Schmitt, Olivia JR Lakes 2:19.00 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Pisani, Bella SR Hinsdale Central 2:19.17 North Central Cardinal Classic 2/28/19 DECLARED
May, Sarah SR York 2:20.17 West Suburban Silver Conference 3/15/19 DECLARED
Huber, Lauren SO Glenbard East 2:20.20 Batavia Invite 3/2/19 DECLARED
Duax, Olivia SR Downers South 2:20.48 NCC Cardinal Classic 2/28/19 DECLARED
Politza, Kaylie FR Lemont 2:20.50 Plainfield South Girls Invite 3/8/19 DECLARED
Olsen, Katherine SR DeKalb 2:20.65 Huntley Invitational 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Mendrys, Audrey SO Naperville North 2:20.72 DuPage Valley Conference Indoor Championships 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Hayes, Lauren SR Glenbrook South 2:20.78 CSL Conf. Meet 3/14/19 DECLARED
Petersen, Campbell SO Naperville North 2:20.85 Wheaton Warrenville South Indoor Invite #2 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Versaskas, Becky SR Downers South 2:21.35 2019 WSC Gold Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/19 DECLARED
Cohoon, Brenna JR Downers South 2:21.94HT DGS Quad Meet 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Palma, Victoria SR Willowbrook 2:22.12 WSC Gold Championships 3/16/19 DECLARED
Horton, Gabrielle JR Evanston Township 2:22.62 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Filer, Gilley SR Hinsdale Central 2:22.80 North Central Cardinal Classic 2/28/19 DECLARED
Christiansen, Isabelle SR Oswego 2:22.98 HF Valentines Invite 2/15/19 SCRATCHED
Tosic, Kelli JR Grayslake North 2:23.40 NLCC Indoor Championship 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Anderson , Emily JR Glenbard East 2:23.58 Batavia Distance Madness 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Miller, Jordyn FR Mundelein 2:23.75 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 DECLARED
Burkes, Arianna SO Plainfield East 2:24.18 Plainfield South Invite 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Raclawski , Mary SR Huntley 2:24.30 Batavia Distance Madness 3/8/19 DECLARED
Roberts, Kendall SR Stevenson 2:24.90 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Burk , Haley SO Lake Zurich 2:25.08 Huntley 3/9/19 DECLARED
Mills, Ashley SO Lincoln-Way East 2:25.25 North Central College High School Classic 2/28/19 DECLARED
Priess, Macy SO Dunlap 2:25.42 First to the Finish Girls' Charger Indoor Invite 3/2/19 DECLARED
Morris, Brielle SO Sandburg 2:25.57 Batavia Distance Madness 3/8/19 DECLARED
Dames, Julia JR Minooka 2:26.58 NCC Cardinal Classic 2/28/19 DECLARED
Oribello, Jennifer SR Niles West 2:26.87 Nelson-Daniel Classic 3/16/19 DECLARED
Macas, Alisha SR Downers South 2:26.88 Batavia Distance Madness 3/8/19 DECLARED
Lipman, Hannah JR Evanston Township 2:26.93 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Sheldon, Breanna SR Harlem 2:27.87 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/19 DECLARED
Porcayo, Sarahi SR DeKalb 2:28.00 DVC Conference 3/15/19 DECLARED
Arseneau, Paige SR Pekin 2:28.13 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19 DECLARED
Scoggin, Eliza JR Grant 2:28.30 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 DECLARED
Jeffries, Ella SO Sandburg 2:28.57 Batavia Distance Madness 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Cichon, Kathryn FR Minooka 2:28.80 SPC Indoor 3/16/19 DECLARED
Rice, Raina FR Gurnee Warren 2:28.81 AAU Northern Indoor Championships, Rockford, IL 1/19/19 DECLARED
McGrath, Emma SO Oak Lawn Community 2:28.84 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Cavalcante, Anita JR Bloomington 2:28.96 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19 DECLARED
Baumgartner, Rachel JR Lincoln-Way Central 2:29.22 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Griggs, Gabrielle FR Belleville East 2:29.36 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Knuettel, Megan SR Lakes 2:29.60 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Elder, Sydnie SO Belvidere North 2:29.66 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Gardley, Yani SR Bloom Twp. 2:30.04 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Kowalski, Renee FR Downers South 2:30.08 2019 WSC Gold Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Purcell, Grace SR Kaneland 2:30.10 Central Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Bell, Kayla JR Thornton Fractional South 2:30.39 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Riss, Caroline SR Grayslake North 2:31.63 NLCC Indoor Championship 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Walstrom, Kathleen SR DeKalb 2:32.20 Homewood-flossmoor ABC invite 2/23/19 DECLARED
Hale, Ella SO Oswego 2:32.39 Batavia Quad 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Pala, Ariel JR McHenry 2:32.49 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Corso, Caitlin JR Belvidere North 2:32.82 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Wagemann, Lily SO Pekin 2:32.85 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19 DECLARED
Procopio, Faith SO Harlem 2:32.95 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/19 DECLARED
Reeser, Bethany JR Bloomington 2:33.04 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19 DECLARED
Kokkin, Caroline FR Grayslake Central 2:33.21 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 DECLARED
Russell, Caitlin SR Plainfield North 2:33.38 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Stebbins, Taylor JR McHenry 2:33.58 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Couwenhoven, Jenna SR Lincoln-Way East 2:33.74 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Sato, Bryn FR Grayslake Central 2:34.13 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Birlingmair, Tess SR Normal West 2:34.20 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19 DECLARED
Osmon, Danielle SR Grant 2:34.86 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 DECLARED
Hulstedt, Anna JR Belvidere North 2:34.90 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Villalobos, Michelle JR Willowbrook 2:34.93 2019 WSC Gold Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/19 DECLARED
Bahr, Alaina SO Bradley-Bourbonnais 2:35.01 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Rodriguez, Leslye SR Mundelein 2:35.17 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Dwyer, Rae SR Lakes 2:35.64 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Waters, Samantha SR Lincoln-Way Central 2:35.64 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Repple, Erin FR Schaumburg 2:35.91 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Bloyd, Olivia JR Normal West 2:36.12 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 DECLARED
Mayhew, Alyssa JR Aurora West 2:36.17 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Alsvig, Jessica SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 2:36.58 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Walrath, Maddie SR Aurora West 2:36.77 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Drogolewicz , Janelle SR Lake Park 2:36.95 WWS Invitational #2 2/13/19 SCRATCHED
Xi, Caimin JR Stevenson 2:37.09 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Jacobs, Olivia JR Lincoln-Way East 2:37.11 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Mraz, Grace FR Sandburg 2:37.31 Homewood Flossmoor ABC Invite 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Alcala, Ingrid SR Harlem 2:37.49 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/19 DECLARED
Guderjan, Kate FR Lincoln-Way East 2:37.64 Ladies Last Chance Indoors 3/20/19 SCRATCHED
Zurita, Jazmyn SO Belleville East 2:37.87 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Lopez, Abby JR Argo 2:38.15 Argo Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Piazza, Mackenzie SR Normal West 2:38.16 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19 DECLARED
Richards, Sarah FR Lake Zurich 2:38.30 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Loyet, Kaitlyn SO Edwardsville 2:38.97 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Parks, Justine SO Normal 2:38.99 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19 SCRATCHED
Franklin, Olivia SO Kaneland 2:39.19 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Atkins, Sydney FR Aurora West 2:39.69 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Wilkowski, Leah SR Vernon Hills 2:39.79 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Gibson, Nia FR Glenwood 2:40.02 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Wies, Madison SO Downers South 2:40.20 2019 WSC Gold Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Schuering, Anna FR Quincy 2:40.37 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Swanson, Jaydi SR Edwardsville 2:40.72 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Nikonowicz, Chessy JR Granite City 2:40.79 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Lawrence, Jamie JR Niles West 2:41.02 CSL-South Girls Indoor Conference Championship 3/13/19 DECLARED
Cox, Juliana SR Crete-Monee 2:41.12 Ladies Last Chance Indoors 3/20/19 SCRATCHED
Ballard, Andrea SR Plainfield North 2:41.64 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Groark, Anissah SO Grayslake Central 2:41.69 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 DECLARED
Swanson, Millie FR Pekin 2:41.93 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19 DECLARED
Feustel, Syrena JR Bolingbrook 2:42.02 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Alton, Livy FR Stevenson 2:42.08 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Houston, De'Anna SR Thornton Fractional North 2:42.13 Huey Johnson Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Barrington, Madeline FR Willowbrook 2:42.27 2019 WSC Gold Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/19 DECLARED
Rocks , Elizabeth JR Huntley 2:42.33 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Kurmann, Ella JR Springfield 2:42.38 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Fitzgerald, Margaret SO Collinsville 2:42.56 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Murnane, Olivia FR Belleville East 2:42.59 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Egert, MacKenzie SO Kaneland 2:42.82 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Curry, Katie SR Glenwood 2:43.06 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Emerson, Alexis SR Thornton Fractional North 2:43.30 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Paulson, Jasmine FR Vernon Hills 2:43.37 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Gomez, Jocelyn FR Mundelein 2:43.51 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Rollins, Anaiah SR DeKalb 2:44.10 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Izaguirre, Yaneli SO Bolingbrook 2:44.17 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Horgan, Natalie SO Belvidere North 2:44.28 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Conley, Isabella FR Lincoln-Way East 2:44.42 Ladies Last Chance Indoors 3/20/19 SCRATCHED