Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships (1A)

EVENT LIST
Men's 60m Dash Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date Declaration
Laughery, Aidan FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 7.09 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Snedden, Adam SR Princeville 7.12(55) LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19 DECLARED
Burk, Dalton SR Fisher 7.17 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Milam, Westly SR DuQuoin 7.17 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 DECLARED
McBride, Connor JR Newman Central Catholic 7.19 weswood invite 3/15/19 DECLARED
Walcott, Tate SR Ridgeview 7.19 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Stanley, Makail JR Argenta-Oreana 7.20 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 DECLARED
Walk, Marshall JR Hall 7.22 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 DECLARED
Stamps, Charles SR Walther Lutheran 7.23 University HS Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Branigin, Max SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 7.25 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 DECLARED
Wright, Jacardia SR St. Teresa 7.25 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Miles, Levi SR Sherrard 7.26(55) Quad City Indoor 2/27/19 DECLARED
Meyer, Aiden SR St. Joseph-Ogden 7.26 Charleston Invite 3/16/19 DECLARED
Klein, Cody SR Pana 7.27 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Ditsworth, Luke SR West Central 7.28(55) LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19 DECLARED
Brust, Steven SR Hall 7.28 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 DECLARED
Butler, Devon SR Heyworth 7.29 MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19 DECLARED
Ausdal, Ian SR Sherrard 7.30(55) Quad City Indoor 2/27/19 SCRATCHED
Tshibuabua, Charly SR Rushville-Industry 7.30(55) 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 DECLARED
Paxton , Diamante JR Orr 7.30 CPS Indoor championship 3/16/19 DECLARED
Rice, Timothy SR Tremont 7.30 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Willams, Tony JR Sparta 7.30 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 DECLARED
Oladipupo, Kolapo SR St. Teresa 7.32 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Sargent, Colton SR Carthage 7.32 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 DECLARED
Samuels, Julian JR Wethersfield 7.33 Galesburg Last Chance Indoor 3/16/19 DECLARED
Smalls, Trevor SR Vandalia 7.33 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 DECLARED
Smith, Caleb SO McNamara 7.33 Reed - Custer Comet Classic 3/16/19 DECLARED
Polhemus, Colton SR Tremont 7.34 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Edward, Dasani JR DuQuoin 7.35 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 DECLARED
Wilson, JD SR Astoria 7.36(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Buss, Brady SO St. Joseph-Ogden 7.36 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 DECLARED
Parks, Geron SR Walther Lutheran 7.36 University HS Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Malone, Sidney JR Winnebago 7.37(55) 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Marshall, Dylan SR Routt 7.40(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Ingram, Jarius SR Warrensburg-Latham 7.40 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Peacock, Braylon FR St. Thomas More 7.40 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Webster, Dylan SR Cowden-Herrick 7.42 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Allen, Kreeden SO Rushville-Industry 7.43(55) 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 DECLARED
Cosgriff, Alex JR Routt 7.43(55) 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 DECLARED
Hecox, Levi JR Camp Point Central 7.43(55) 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 DECLARED
Brown, Tobias SR Heyworth 7.44(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Campbell , Neil JR Chicago Hope Academy 7.44 University of Chicago HS Quad 2/22/19 DECLARED
Downs, Gregory SR Auburn 7.45(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Kloster, Cade SR Dakota 7.45(55) Tri-State Small School Invitational 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Colvin, Dwight SR St. Joseph-Ogden 7.45 Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19 DECLARED
Arnett, Jack SR Princeville 7.46(55) LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19 DECLARED
Brewer, Kolby SO Altamont 7.48 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 DECLARED
Donaldson, Cole JR Auburn 7.49 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 DECLARED
Franklin, Kyle SO Immaculate Conception 7.50(55) ICOPS 2/23/19 DECLARED
Fluette, Brady SO Mercer County 7.53(55) Quad City Indoor 2/27/19 DECLARED
Benton, Ryan SR Ridgeview 7.54 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Ellis, Chandler JR Winnebago 7.54 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Sullivan, Calvin SR Oregon 7.54 Westwood Invite 3/15/19 DECLARED
Simmons, Davion SR Alton Marquette 7.55(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Willard, Quinn SO Cornerstone Christian 7.55 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Burrow, Chandler SO Clifton Central 7.56(55) 2019 West Lafayette Qualifier 3/7/19 DECLARED
Ahlers, Nate JR Newman Central Catholic 7.56 Newman Open 3/1/19 DECLARED
Booth, Nick SR Palestine 7.57 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Douglas, Brandon JR Tuscola 7.57 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Tewes, Tristen SR Pleasant Plains 7.57 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Wilson, Tyler JR Fisher 7.57 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Harshbarger, Kaleb SR St. Joseph-Ogden 7.58 Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19 DECLARED
Corvaia, James SR Warsaw 7.60(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Reese, Carson SR New Berlin 7.60(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Taylor, Payton JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 7.60 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Cavinder, Zach SO Ridgeview 7.61 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Voights, Braden JR Williamsville 7.61 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Damery, Korey JR Macon Meridian 7.62 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Gerling, Zachary JR Iroquois West 7.62 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Hunt, Ramsey JR Shiloh 7.62 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Reberger, Trevor JR Villa Grove 7.62 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 DECLARED
Stickler, Isaac JR Byron 7.63(55) 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Althaus, Curtis SO University (Urbana) 7.63 Uni Mini Meet #2 2/20/19 DECLARED
Rossmiller, Brandon SO Camp Point Central 7.64(55) 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 DECLARED
Barth, Blake SR Vandalia 7.64 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Pankau, Jaden SO Chicago Hope Academy 7.64 University of Chicago HS Quad 2/22/19 DECLARED
Williams, Thomas SR Aurora Christian 7.64 Reed Custer Quad #2 3/12/19 DECLARED
Thomas, Jayden SR Byron 7.65(55) 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Valderrama, Dylan FR Havana 7.65(55) 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Johnson, Tate SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 7.65 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Stefaniak, Christian SR Hall 7.65 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 DECLARED
Gardner, Markeiland FR Madison 7.66(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Kabanga, Gueriame SR Rushville-Industry 7.66(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Cleaver, Mitchell SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 7.66 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
McCoy, Joseph JR Madison 7.66 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Western, Lucas SR Pleasant Plains 7.66 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 DECLARED
Wickline, Braden SO Sangamon Valley 7.66 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Woods, Noah SR Tuscola 7.66 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 DECLARED
Bergstrom, Will SO Dwight 7.67 Comet Classic 3/16/19 DECLARED
Sechrest, Layton SO Fieldcrest 7.67 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19 DECLARED
Salinas, Angel FR Milford 7.68(55) 2019 West Lafayette Qualifier 3/7/19 DECLARED
Huge, Tyson SO Nashville 7.68 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Thompson, Loggan SR Casey-Westfield 7.68 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Ayres, Jordan JR Dakota 7.69(55) Tri-State Small School Invitational 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Fain, Lafabian JR Chicago Hope Academy 7.69 Coach Roy Fleet Invite & Celebration 3/3/19 DECLARED
Kissner, Sam SR Sherrard 7.69 Rock Falls Indoor 3/4/19 SCRATCHED
Breckenridge, Ryan SR Fieldcrest 7.70 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Floyd, Kameron SR Athens 7.70 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Hastings, Turner SR Tuscola 7.70 Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19 DECLARED
Hughes, Averi SO St. Thomas More 7.70 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Johnson, Carter JR Princeville 7.70 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Davison, Finnian SO Arthur 7.71 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Grimsey, Brayden JR St. Joseph-Ogden 7.71 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 DECLARED
Meyer, Sean JR Tremont 7.71 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Rhodes, Tristan FR Altamont 7.71 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Garnett , Drew SR New Berlin 7.72(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Baugh, Daymeon SR Nashville 7.73 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Burcham, Leighton SR Sullivan 7.73 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 DECLARED
Drake, Daniel SO Shiloh 7.73 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Whitmore, Dorian FR Rockford Lutheran 7.73 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Williams, Shemar FR Tremont 7.73 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Kirabo, Trevor JR Winnebago 7.74(55) 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Justice, Chance SO St. Teresa 7.74 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Slaughter, Jake FR Bloomington Central Catholic 7.74 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Aldunate, Martin JR University (Urbana) 7.75 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Buchanan, Anthony SR Hall 7.75 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 DECLARED
Harris, Kerry JR Sparta 7.75 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Olysav, Max SO Williamsville 7.76(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Ragon, Jacob FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 7.76(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Eckl, Jerald JR Newton 7.76 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Gildersleeve , Jerrette SR Walther Lutheran 7.76 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Zarlatanes, Niko JR Rockridge 7.76 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Brewer, Calvin SR Riverton 7.77 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Emmert, Nathan SR St. Joseph-Ogden 7.77 Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19 SCRATCHED
Butler, Kevin JR Iroquois West 7.78(55) 2019 West Lafayette Qualifier 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Maxwell, Jacob FR Bismarck-Henning 7.78 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Panopio, Matthew JR Bloomington Central Catholic 7.78 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Hensley, Colton JR Knoxville 7.79 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 DECLARED
Koenig, Ayden SO Armstrong 7.79 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Konetski, Thomas SR Clifton Central 7.79 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Vander Burgh, Luke SO Okaw Valley 7.79 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 DECLARED
Ford, Logan SO Sangamon Valley 7.80(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Wonch, Cameron SR Watseka 7.80(55) 2019 WL Individuals 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Coffman, Carter FR Ridgeview 7.80 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Woods, Asante SR University (Urbana) 7.80 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Casey, Jace SR Seneca 7.81 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Hill, Blake SR Dwight 7.81 Reed Custer Indoor Quad #1 3/5/19 SCRATCHED
Hortin, Addison SO Warrensburg-Latham 7.81 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 DECLARED
Andrade, Jimmy FR Iroquois West 7.82(55) 2019 West Lafayette Qualifier 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Birch, Payton JR Newton 7.82 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Edmiston, Bryce JR Pana 7.82 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Kasper, Ethan JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 7.83 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Williams, Kalen SO Alton Marquette 7.83 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 DECLARED
Griggs, Connor SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 7.84(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Kmett, Parker SO Pleasant Plains 7.84(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Frisse, Cale FR Wesclin 7.84 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Maxedon, Cole SR Tri-Valley 7.84 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Smith, Jason JR Riverdale 7.84 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 DECLARED
Smith, Mison SR Ridgeview 7.84 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Brown, Jason SO St. Thomas More 7.85 Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19 DECLARED
Kelton, Chad SR St. Thomas More 7.85 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 DECLARED
Bolettieri, Nick SR Heyworth 7.86 MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Conner, Gage SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 7.86 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Lamb, Cody SR Riverdale 7.86 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 DECLARED
Drake, Mason SO Carlinville 7.87(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Fetherston, Josiah SO Byron 7.87(55) 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Jones, Joshua FR Madison 7.87(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Adu, Frank AJ SR DePaul Prep 7.87 Coach Roy Fleet Invite & Celebration 3/3/19 SCRATCHED
Adams, Dylan JR Warsaw 7.88(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
McGee, Jacob JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 7.88 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Moschenrose, Xander FR Altamont 7.88 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 DECLARED
Peck, Braden SR Fieldcrest 7.88 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Cattani, Ethan SR Hall 7.89 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 DECLARED
Kantor, Kyler SR Macon Meridian 7.89 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
McCauley, Ryan SO Seneca 7.89 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Omoniyi, Blessing SO University (Urbana) 7.89 Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19 DECLARED
Jenkins, Chase JR Cornerstone Christian 7.90 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Burrows, Grant SR Heyworth 7.91 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Harris, Tavaris FR Chicago Hope Academy 7.91 President’s Day Classic 2019 2/10/19 SCRATCHED
Saviano, Joey JR Byron 7.92(55) 2019 2nd Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Kerner, Joe FR El Paso-Gridley 7.92 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Spurlock, Tyler SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 7.92 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
White, Tanner SO Fieldcrest 7.92 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Fitzpatrick, Sean SO Amboy 7.93(55) 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Wise, Aaron SR Dakota 7.93(55) Tri-State Small School Invitational 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Wagner-Dillman, Aaron SO St. Joseph-Ogden 7.93 Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19 SCRATCHED
Williams, Jack FR Heyworth 7.93 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Leonard, Jacob JR Winnebago 7.94(55) 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Dedrick, Blaize SO Palestine 7.94 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Peck, Bryer SR Fieldcrest 7.94 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Branson, Joel SR St. Joseph-Ogden 7.95 Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19 SCRATCHED
Chrestensen, Jason SO Farmington 7.96(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Donaldson, Tyler SR Bushnell-Prairie City 7.96 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Patton, Mason FR Carlinville 7.96 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Rieches, Hanson SR St. Joseph-Ogden 7.96 Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19 SCRATCHED
Griffith, Owen FR Byron 7.98(55) 2019 2nd Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Allen, Max FR Arthur 7.98 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Boomer, Eric JR Okaw Valley 7.98 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 DECLARED
King, Demarcus SO Orr 7.98 Coach Roy Fleet Invite & Celebration 3/3/19 SCRATCHED
Mason, James SR Orr 7.98 Coach Roy Fleet Invite & Celebration 3/3/19 SCRATCHED
Knipp, David SO Tri-Valley 7.99 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Bishop, Chase SR Tremont 8.00 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Flynn, Holden SO Seneca 8.00 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Lovekamp, Kaleb FR Pawnee 8.01(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Evans, Chase JR Vandalia 8.01 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Schafer, Devin FR Newton 8.01 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Vanliew, Ethan FR St. Joseph-Ogden 8.01 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Conrad, Nathan SR Watseka 8.02(55) 2019 West Lafayette Qualifier 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Reid, Liam SO West Central 8.02(55) LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19 DECLARED
Covington, Tisen SR Fieldcrest 8.02 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Eakle, CJ SO Shiloh 8.02 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Poffenberger, Coulson JR Tuscola 8.02 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Stone, Bryan SO Sangamon Valley 8.02 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Nash, Anthony JR Fisher 8.03 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Preston, Gabe SO St. Joseph-Ogden 8.03 Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19 SCRATCHED
Reid, Ben FR Nashville 8.03 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Shipman, Leighton SO Fisher 8.03 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Coffey, Aydin SO Byron 8.04(55) 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Jones, Silas JR University (Urbana) 8.04 Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19 SCRATCHED
Keen, Carlos JR Sparta 8.04 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Laskowski, Luke SR Argenta-Oreana 8.04 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 DECLARED
McRill, Terence SO Sullivan 8.04 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Williams, Josh JR Argenta-Oreana 8.04 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 DECLARED
Coop, Alex FR Routt 8.06(55) 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Wiese, Jachin JR Sangamon Valley 8.06(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Hensley, Will SO Bushnell-Prairie City 8.06 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
McGill, Carson JR Clifton Central 8.06 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Chernowsky, Cody JR Athens 8.07(55) 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Staken, Jeffery JR Riverdale 8.07 Rock Falls 3/11/19 DECLARED
Tolan, Kaiden FR Ridgeview 8.07 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Trask, Harrison FR Heyworth 8.07 MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Scott, Ethan FR Havana 8.08(55) 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Eatock, Isaiah FR Tremont 8.08 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Jones , Eric SO Riverton 8.08 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Yamat, Ruel JR DePaul Prep 8.08 Coach Roy Fleet Invite & Celebration 3/3/19 SCRATCHED
GIBAS, JON SR St. Thomas More 8.09 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 DECLARED
Halt, Liam SO Tri-Valley 8.09 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Shirley, Kehm JR Villa Grove 8.09 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Murley, Logan SR Rockridge 8.10(55) Quad City Indoor 2/27/19 SCRATCHED
Vorhies, Nick SR Carthage 8.10(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Hardwick, Grant SO Tuscola 8.10 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Rollason, Thomas SR Rockridge 8.10 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Shelton, Jordan JR El Paso-Gridley 8.10 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Speaker, Steve SR Mercer County 8.11(55) LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Sorenson, Ierik JR Villa Grove 8.11 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Hemphill, Travis FR Sangamon Valley 8.12 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Petrelli, Andrew FR Tri-Valley 8.13 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
White, Drew FR Cornerstone Christian 8.13 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Woods, Ben SO ROWVA 8.13 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Gully, Jordan FR Amboy 8.14(55) 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Browne, Cooper SO Sullivan 8.14 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Moore, Marshawn FR Springfield Lutheran 8.14 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Tudor , Drake FR Riverton 8.14 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Liggett, Clayton SO Tremont 8.16 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Miller, Garrett SR Casey-Westfield 8.16 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Smith, Traijon FR DuQuoin 8.16 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 DECLARED
Wells, Aaron JR Cowden-Herrick 8.16 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Jarling, Clayton JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 8.17 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
McNeely, Eli SO Tri-Valley 8.18 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Kiesel, Elijah FR Villa Grove 8.20 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Gott, Tyler SO Cornerstone Christian 8.21 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Kovacs, Lance SO Hall 8.21 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Schultz, Tucker FR Bismarck-Henning 8.21 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Woods, Shannon FR Watseka 8.22(55) 2019 West Lafayette Qualifier 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Kuntz, Justin FR Clifton Central 8.22 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Stowe, Nathan FR Hall 8.22 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Korhonen, Quinn SO Watseka 8.23(55) 2019 West Lafayette Qualifier 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Lark, Ikese FR Rowe-Clark Math & Science 8.23 Chicago Public League Indoor B Meet 3/16/19 DECLARED
Morrison, Grant FR El Paso-Gridley 8.23 U-High Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Bolin, Nevin FR Wethersfield 8.24 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Ademi, Almir JR Watseka 8.25(55) 2019 WL Individuals 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Orellana, Fernando FR Watseka 8.25(55) 2019 West Lafayette Qualifier 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Villalobos, Caleb SR Sullivan 8.25 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Lall, Nathaniel JR Rockford Lutheran 8.26 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 SCRATCHED
Fegan, Joe SO Watseka 8.27(55) 2019 West Lafayette Qualifier 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Larimore, Noel FR Tremont 8.27(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Soice, Will FR Heyworth 8.28 MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Cannon, Joe SR Aurora Christian 8.29 Reed Custer Quad #2 3/12/19 DECLARED
Garmon, Nick FR Bismarck-Henning 8.29 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Grashorn, Tanner SR Rockford Lutheran 8.29 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Sheumaker, Robbie FR Macon Meridian 8.29 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Wallace, Logan FR Tuscola 8.29 Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19 SCRATCHED
Bradley, Luciano SO Orion 8.31 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Pearman, Konner SO Villa Grove 8.31 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Heffner, Vanderlei FR Peoria Christian 8.32 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Higgin, Brady FR Bureau Valley 8.33 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Kersey, Stephen SR Aurora Christian 8.34 Reed Custer Quad #2 3/12/19 DECLARED
Mize, Christopher FR Fieldcrest 8.34 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Moreland, Jagger JR Bureau Valley 8.34 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Tillman, Kevon FR Rockford Lutheran 8.34 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Trosper, Jake SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 8.34 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Woods, Nick JR Tuscola 8.34 Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19 SCRATCHED
Jones, Ashton JR Tuscola 8.35 Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19 SCRATCHED
Carbajosa, Jorge JR Rockford Lutheran 8.36 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Steffen, Abe SO Tri-Valley 8.36 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Welsch, Creedon FR El Paso-Gridley 8.36 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Kleinknecht, Matte SR Shiloh 8.37 ISU University Invite 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Huizenga, Noah FR Riverdale 8.38 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 DECLARED
Logue, Christian SO Father McGivney Catholic 8.40 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Benedict, Alex SO Lewistown 8.41(55) 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 DECLARED
Schuur, Blake SR Winnebago 8.41(55) 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Woertz, Leighton JR Wethersfield 8.43 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Carpenter, Joseph FR Wethersfield 8.44 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Gould, Collin FR Heyworth 8.44 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
McCombs, Colby JR Lewistown 8.47(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Lewis, Colin JR Tuscola 8.47 Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19 SCRATCHED
Pettit, Ely JR Riverdale 8.47 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 DECLARED
Russell, Kurt SO Hall 8.47 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Rabb, Ethan FR Armstrong 8.48 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Butjer, Josh SO St. Joseph-Ogden 8.49 Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19 SCRATCHED
Gracia, Jordan JR Chicago Hope Academy 8.49 President’s Day Classic 2019 2/10/19 SCRATCHED
Schulenburg, Luke JR Aurora Christian 8.51 Reed Custer Quad #2 3/12/19 DECLARED
Denoyer, Bryce FR Watseka 8.52(55) 2019 West Lafayette Qualifier 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Brown , Andrew FR University (Urbana) 8.56 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Main, Connor FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 8.57 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Clepper, Logan FR Hall 8.59 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Green, Colton FR Cornerstone Christian 8.63 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Hodge, Tyvin JR Galva 8.65(55) LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Calhoun, Malik JR Dupo 8.66(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Booth, Colby SR Fieldcrest 8.67 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Harper, Adam SR Hall 8.70 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Van Note, Elijah FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 8.72 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Zamora, Teo SR Fieldcrest 8.74 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Vasireddy, Aakash FR University (Urbana) 8.75 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Clepper, Wyatt SR Hall 8.76 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Miller, Josh FR St. Thomas More 8.78 Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19 DECLARED
Karpel, Josh JR Orion 8.80 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Allen, Kameron FR Sherrard 8.81 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Neill, Brady SO El Paso-Gridley 8.83 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Dickey, Matt FR Tri-Valley 8.84 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Hernandez, Hunter SO Hall 8.86 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Kalsotra, Adit SO University (Urbana) 8.86 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Stevens, Jack SO Farmington 8.86 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Dawson, Evan SR Macon Meridian 8.91 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Clampitt, Braden FR St. Joseph-Ogden 8.93 Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19 SCRATCHED
Reiling, Brice SO Riverdale 8.99 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 DECLARED
Porzelius, Benjamin FR El Paso-Gridley 9.00 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Holton, Aaron SO DePaul Prep 9.02 Coach Roy Fleet Invite & Celebration 3/3/19 SCRATCHED
Dohman, Lane FR El Paso-Gridley 9.06 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
VanHoveln, Caleb SO Milford 9.09(55) 2019 West Lafayette Qualifier 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Jenkins, Delvondre JR Madison 9.10(55) Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Satkoski, Raven SO Milford 9.22(55) 2019 West Lafayette Qualifier 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Castaneda, Alex JR Hall 9.25 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Foster, Matt SO Bureau Valley 9.25 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Li, Jason SO Wethersfield 9.41 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Hampton, Matthew JR Galva 9.46(55) LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Wylie, Austin SO Fisher 9.46 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Lopez, Judah FR Heyworth 9.62 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Beyer, Damion FR Hall 9.66 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Anderson, Carter FR Winnebago 9.67(55) 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Schmitz, Evan SO St. Joseph-Ogden 9.79 Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19 SCRATCHED
Turner, Logen FR Armstrong 9.86(55) 2019 West Lafayette Qualifier 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Taylor, Bryce JR Bureau Valley 9.89 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Gibson, Keegan SO ROWVA 10.05(55) LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Todd, Dylan JR Watseka 10.12(55) 2019 West Lafayette Qualifier 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Bazzuchi, Luca JR Ridgeview 10.38 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Rivera, Elian SR Hall 10.38 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Sutton, Brady SR Tri-Valley 10.45 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Sullivan, Tommy FR Bureau Valley 10.85 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Gerard, Gavin FR ROWVA 10.99(55) LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Hurt, Jacob FR Hall 13.43 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Women's 60m Dash Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date Declaration
Busker, Alyssa JR Aurora Christian 8.10(55) NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational 2/28/19 DECLARED
Wyman, Faith JR Wesclin 8.11 Arkasas High School Invitational 1/12/19 DECLARED
Frye, Faith SR Casey-Westfield 8.14 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 DECLARED
Nettles, Kenli JR Arthur 8.14 Charleston Indoor Invitational 3/9/19 DECLARED
Taylor, Maclayne SR St. Joseph-Ogden 8.14 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 DECLARED
Davis, Madison SR DuQuoin 8.18 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19 DECLARED
Collins, Janiya SR Madison 8.20(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Ginther, Emma SO Abingdon-Avon 8.20 Streaks Invite 3/16/19 DECLARED
Herman, Brooklyn JR Newton 8.20 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 DECLARED
Miller, Alexa FR Arthur 8.23 Charleston Indoor Invitational 3/9/19 DECLARED
Kolb, Kamryn SO Bureau Valley 8.25(55) 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19 DECLARED
Martin, Libby SO Princeville 8.26 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19 DECLARED
Williams, Alyssa FR Tuscola 8.27 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 DECLARED
Bruno, Mara JR Seneca 8.28 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Peoples, Anaya SR Schlarman Academy 8.28 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Tanuvasa-Lole, Kavali JR Wesclin 8.28 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Becker, Megan FR Bloomington Central Catholic 8.29 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 DECLARED
Harsy, Bailey JR DuQuoin 8.31 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19 DECLARED
Duckwitz, Tatyana FR Cowden-Herrick 8.32 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 DECLARED
Beyers, Aubrey SR Pana 8.33 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 DECLARED
Herbrandt, meike SO Villa Grove 8.34 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 DECLARED
Tinsley, Mya SR Ridgeview 8.34 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Sarver, Brianna SO Pana 8.35 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 DECLARED
Jackson , Kendra SR Byron 8.36(55) 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19 DECLARED
Heidleberg, Octavia FR Dupo 8.37 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 DECLARED
Dunklin, Ayanna FR DuQuoin 8.38 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 DECLARED
Oakley, Brittney JR Warrensburg-Latham 8.38 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Taylor, Tyrah SO Chicago Hope Academy 8.38 University of Chicago HS Quad 2/22/19 DECLARED
Oladipupo, Sade' JR St. Teresa 8.41(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Roberts, Windsor SO Tri-Valley 8.42 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Childs, Jaden JR Peoria Christian 8.43 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Osborn, Hannah SO Milford 8.43 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19 DECLARED
Peterson, Lauren SR Winnebago 8.44(55) 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19 DECLARED
Danko, Regan JR Tri-Valley 8.45 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Jones, Taylor FR Tri-Valley 8.45 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Smolinski, Luscentia SO Clifton Central 8.45 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Ehrler, Kaitlyn FR Seneca 8.48 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Godart, Megan SR New Berlin 8.49 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 DECLARED
Hamilton, Atleigh SO St. Joseph-Ogden 8.50 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 DECLARED
Mahoney, Lauren FR Fulton 8.50 Rock Falls Indoor Meet 3/4/19 DECLARED
Rittenhouse, Chloe FR Orion 8.50 Silver Streak Last Chance 3/6/19 DECLARED
Hashash, Dina FR University (Urbana) 8.52 Uni Mini Meet #2 2/20/19 SCRATCHED
Allen, Melissa JR Bushnell-Prairie City 8.53 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 DECLARED
Hougan, Maddie JR Rockford Christian 8.54 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Devol, Abby FR Harvest Christian 8.55(55) Nelson Daniels 3/15/19 DECLARED
McKnight, Kaci FR Byron 8.55(55) 2019 2nd Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/12/19 DECLARED
Castro, Ariana FR Chicago Hope Academy 8.56 University of Chicago HS Quad 2/22/19 DECLARED
Oakley, Brooke FR Warrensburg-Latham 8.56 Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19 DECLARED
Rose-Jones, Taylor JR Virden 8.57(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Greer, Ella FR University (Urbana) 8.57 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Thompson, Carlie FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 8.57 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 DECLARED
Cutts, Jessica SO Alton Marquette 8.58 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Lodico, Lauren SO Riverdale 8.60 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 DECLARED
Horton-Meza, Jesenia FR Princeville 8.61 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19 DECLARED
Losch, Caylee SO University (Urbana) 8.61 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
McPheeters, Madalyne JR Okaw Valley 8.61 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 DECLARED
Birt, Hailey JR St. Joseph-Ogden 8.63 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Hancock, Morgan JR Heyworth 8.63 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Lehman, Julia JR Fulton 8.63 Rock Falls Indoor Meet 3/4/19 SCRATCHED
Endress, Marissa SR Bureau Valley 8.64(55) 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Reed, Joselyn JR Newman Central Catholic 8.64 Newman Open 3/1/19 DECLARED
Kirby, Amber SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 8.65 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Layer, Ashleigh SR Sherrard 8.65 Rock Falls Indoor 3/5/19 DECLARED
Ruckey, Ellie SO Rockridge 8.65 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 DECLARED
Lambert, Maria FR Aurora Christian 8.66(55) NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational 2/28/19 DECLARED
James, Sophie JR Tuscola 8.66 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 DECLARED
Schimmer, Lea SR Shiloh 8.66 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Trotter, Eve FR Winnebago 8.66 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Corcoran, Sidney JR Amboy 8.67 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 DECLARED
Myszka, Chloe SR Tri-Valley 8.67 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Kohrt, Kearra SR Fulton 8.68 Rock Falls Indoor Meet 3/4/19 SCRATCHED
Gump, Stephanie FR Bloomington Central Catholic 8.70(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Stearns, Kynlee FR Knoxville 8.70(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Adamson, Ashleigh SR Sherrard 8.71 Silver Streak Last chance 3/16/19 DECLARED
Godsey, Sierra SO Bloomington Central Catholic 8.71 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19 DECLARED
Grawe, Kaylee SO Liberty 8.72(55) 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Klockenga, Kortney SR Pleasant Plains 8.72(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Fraley, Tristan FR Alton Marquette 8.72 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Hardiek, Julia SR Teutopolis 8.72 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Smith, Jordan SR Chicago Christian 8.73(55) Bloom Twp vs Chicago Christian 3/13/19 DECLARED
Hood, Ellen JR Fieldcrest 8.73 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Bangert, Abbey FR Heyworth 8.74 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Toth, Jillian FR El Paso-Gridley 8.74 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19 SCRATCHED
Gillespey, Vanessa JR St. Teresa 8.75 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19 DECLARED
Hogsett, Hope JR Princeville 8.76 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19 DECLARED
Penrod, Morgan SR Athens 8.77(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Graham, Faith SO El Paso-Gridley 8.77 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19 SCRATCHED
Hu, Cadi FR University (Urbana) 8.77 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Ferrell, Gournie FR Chicago Christian 8.78(55) Bloom Twp vs Chicago Christian 3/13/19 DECLARED
Jacobs, Maddy SR Newman Central Catholic 8.78 Newman Open 3/1/19 DECLARED
Schram, Lynleigh SO Alleman 8.78 Sterling Tri 1 3/12/19 DECLARED
Snow, Kenzie JR St. Teresa 8.78 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19 DECLARED
Swick, Hailey SR Virden 8.78 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19 DECLARED
Tichenor, Rebecca FR Shelbyville 8.78 Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19 DECLARED
Hursey , Miranda FR Farmington 8.79 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Simon, Carissa SR Seneca 8.79 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Stromquist, Jenna SR Cambridge 8.79 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 DECLARED
Llyod, Tottionna FR DuQuoin 8.80 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Coulter, Tessa JR Clifton Central 8.81 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Bursey, ShaNyah SO Madison 8.82 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Sachan, Kurstiana FR Vandalia 8.82 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Zumbahlen, Riley JR Newton 8.83 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Colombi, Rylie FR Rockford Christian 8.84(55) 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Holman, Linda SO Chicago Christian 8.85(55) Bloom Twp vs Chicago Christian 3/13/19 DECLARED
Rodriquez, Ana SO Newton 8.86(55) 2019 Indiana Runner Sprint Showcase 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Booton, Corinne SR West Central 8.87(55) LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19 DECLARED
Lehew, Zofia SR Elmwood 8.87(55) Cuffy Early Bird 2/22/19 DECLARED
Floyd, Liberty JR Villa Grove 8.87 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Brown, Haley SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 8.88 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Behrens, Abby FR St. Joseph-Ogden 8.89 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Johnston, Channing SR Warrensburg-Latham 8.89 Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19 SCRATCHED
Rusk, Madison FR Annawan 8.89 Galesburg Last Chance 3/16/19 DECLARED
Schmitz, Grace FR St. Joseph-Ogden 8.89 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Tinervin, Kyleigh JR Tri-Valley 8.89 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Walker, Mary JR University (Urbana) 8.89 Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19 SCRATCHED
Cumerford, Carleigh SO Elmwood 8.90(55) Cuffy Early Bird 2/22/19 DECLARED
Sunde, Elli FR Liberty 8.90(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Tate, Carly FR Carthage 8.90 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Brewer, Lainey FR New Berlin 8.91(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Hopkins, Libby JR Lewistown 8.91(55) 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 DECLARED
Egan, Dana SO Alleman 8.92(55) QC Indoor 2/26/19 DECLARED
Johnson, Kyla JR Winnebago 8.92(55) 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Williams, Makayla SO Walther Lutheran 8.92(55) NAC INDOOR CONF. MEET '19 3/9/19 DECLARED
Restivo, Camryn SO Bloomington Central Catholic 8.93(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Warner, Taylor SO Galva 8.93(55) LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19 DECLARED
Lenington, Maddy SR Tremont 8.94(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Strode, Ashley FR Astoria 8.94(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Bush, Victoria SO Knoxville 8.94 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Muhammad, Asia FR Winnebago 8.94 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Sottos, Claire FR Alleman 8.94 Sterling Tri 1 3/12/19 DECLARED
DeMay, Paige JR St. Joseph-Ogden 8.96 Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19 SCRATCHED
Lorton, Deidre SR Bushnell-Prairie City 8.96 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 DECLARED
Will, Allison SO Teutopolis 8.96 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Corkran, Ralee SR Byron 8.97(55) 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19 DECLARED
Hanus, Thirza SO DePaul Prep 8.97 GCAC Indoor Track & Field Championship 3/17/19 SCRATCHED
Jones, Carley FR Elmwood 8.97 Silver Streak Last Chance Invite 3/16/19 DECLARED
Cosby, Anney SO Elmwood 8.98 Silver Streak Last Chance Invite 3/16/19 DECLARED
Holland, Kaylee SR Pana 8.98 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Johnson, Kalynn JR Cambridge 8.98 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 DECLARED
Miller , McKinlee SR Tuscola 8.98 Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19 DECLARED
Woods, De'Ajah SR Alleman 8.98 Sterling Tri 1 3/12/19 DECLARED
Carnahan, Brycie FR Schlarman Academy 8.99 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Hayes, Alexa FR Astoria 9.00(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Brassard, Nevaeh JR Tremont 9.01(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Sepich, Lauren SO El Paso-Gridley 9.01 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Larkin, Allison FR Bureau Valley 9.02 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Wilkins, Skylar FR Tuscola 9.02 Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19 DECLARED
Ruppert, Paige FR Heyworth 9.03(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Hallden, Isabella FR Fisher 9.04 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Guthrie, Mary Grace JR Abingdon-Avon 9.06 Streaks Invite 3/16/19 DECLARED
Martinez, Denise SO Hall 9.06 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Noble, Avery SO Orion 9.06 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 DECLARED
Soles , Brooke FR Rockford Lutheran 9.06 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Carter, Lauren JR Tri-Valley 9.07 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Johnson, Payton SO Cowden-Herrick 9.07 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Sall, Taylor SO Cambridge 9.08 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 DECLARED
Richardson, Julia JR Aurora Christian 9.11(55) NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational 2/28/19 DECLARED
Case, Arianna JR Rockford Lutheran 9.11 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Hixon, London FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 9.12 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Hemp, Tori SR Clifton Central 9.13(55) 2019 West Lafayette Qualifier 3/7/19 DECLARED
McQueary, McKenzie JR Byron 9.13(55) 2019 2nd Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Baker, Shelby SR Tri-Valley 9.13 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Chaney, Haley SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 9.13 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Hecker, Fayth FR Shelbyville 9.13 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19 DECLARED
Martin, Kiley SO Cambridge 9.14(55) LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19 DECLARED
Vanous, Tiffaney SO Bureau Valley 9.14 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Barns, Hannah JR Altamont 9.15 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Stickler, Sadiie FR Byron 9.17(55) 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Butler, Emma FR Cumberland 9.17 Charleston Girls Invitational 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Serra, Maria SO Casey-Westfield 9.17 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Clippert, Paige JR Aurora Christian 9.18(55) NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational 2/28/19 DECLARED
Dinges, Bethany SR Byron 9.18(55) 2019 2nd Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Fitzgerald, Jaedyn FR Fisher 9.18 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Giardono, Kayla JR Rockford Lutheran 9.18 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Wissmiller, Delanie FR Ridgeview 9.19 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Cooper, Kassidy FR Cambridge 9.20(55) LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Gaines, Hailey FR St. Joseph-Ogden 9.20 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Earls, Briana SO Chicago Christian 9.21(55) Bloom Twp vs Chicago Christian 3/13/19 DECLARED
Keaton, Emma FR Cambridge 9.21 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Hildebrandt, Julia SO Okaw Valley 9.22 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 DECLARED
Meyers, Livia SO Tremont 9.22 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Spades, Brooklyn SR Rockford Christian 9.22 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Dzhaman, Stefania FR University (Urbana) 9.23 Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19 SCRATCHED
Bain, Rose JR Rockridge 9.24 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Mogg, Hunter FR Routt 9.25(55) 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Goldsberry, Lanie SR Marshall 9.25 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Hergenrother, Heidi JR Pleasant Plains 9.25 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 DECLARED
Hughes, Zoe JR Warsaw 9.26(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Stahl, Julia JR Galva 9.26(55) LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19 DECLARED
Fortner, Andrea SO Pana 9.26 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Rickard, Jade FR Knoxville 9.27 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Roof, Emma FR Ridgeview 9.27 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Lumetta , Lauren SO University (Urbana) 9.28 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Toppe, Sadie SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 9.28 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 DECLARED
Whitmer, McKenna SO Annawan 9.29(55) LTC Indoor 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Karrick, Sierra SO Virden 9.30(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Harring, Emma JR Rockford Lutheran 9.31 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Schipper, Kara SO Erie 9.32 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Barker, Makenna JR Tri-Valley 9.33 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Beach, Payton JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 9.34 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Voss, Bella FR ROWVA 9.34 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 DECLARED
Padgett, Rachel SR Hall 9.35 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Chahine, Angie FR St. Joseph-Ogden 9.37 Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19 SCRATCHED
Starr, Carli FR ROWVA 9.37 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 DECLARED
Newsom, Kyssa SR Bureau Valley 9.40(55) 2019 2nd Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Sizemore, Abigail SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 9.40 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Applewhite, Savannah JR Chicago Christian 9.41(55) Bloom Twp vs Chicago Christian 3/13/19 DECLARED
Maynard, Maddie JR Marshall 9.41 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Rogers, Sofia FR F.W. Parker 9.41 President’s Day Classic 2019 2/10/19 SCRATCHED
Anderson, Katie SR Amboy 9.43 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Croasdale, Sarah JR Hall 9.43 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Kelley, Megan SR Ridgeview 9.43 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Ludwig, Jacilyn JR Fieldcrest 9.43 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Swaggerty, Gracy SO Williamsville 9.43 Charleston Girls Invitational 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Clevering, Hannah SO Chicago Christian 9.45(55) Bloom Twp vs Chicago Christian 3/13/19 DECLARED
Norred, Mya JR St. Teresa 9.45 Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19 DECLARED
Cerillo, Kayla FR Chicago Hope Academy 9.46 Coach Roy Fleet Invite & Celebration 3/3/19 SCRATCHED
Kobylarczyk, Goldeen SO Williamsville 9.46 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Hofmann, Grayson SO El Paso-Gridley 9.47 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Boothe, Sage SO Shiloh 9.48 ISU University Invite 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Smith, Anari FR Chicago Hope Academy 9.48 President’s Day Classic 2019 2/10/19 SCRATCHED
Williams, Lauren SO Shelbyville 9.48 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19 SCRATCHED
Olmstead, Kaitlyn FR Newton 9.49(55) 2019 Indiana Runner Sprint Showcase 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Coop, Kaylee SR Routt 9.50(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Rhyne, Brandy SR Dupo 9.50(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Bowman, Grace SR Ridgeview 9.50 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Damore, Sophie JR St. Thomas More 9.50 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19 DECLARED
Van Uytven, Kassidy FR Vandalia 9.51 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Render, Morgan FR El Paso-Gridley 9.52 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Bell, Kaylee JR Byron 9.53(55) 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Martindale, Maci SR Lewistown 9.53(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Magana, Kaileen FR Chicago Hope Academy 9.53 President’s Day Classic 2019 2/10/19 SCRATCHED
Miner, Kiersten SR Heyworth 9.53 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Persinger, Hailey SR Cowden-Herrick 9.53 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Donaldson, Katelin JR Ridgeview 9.54 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Holman, Taylor FR Fisher 9.54 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Pflederer, Charity JR Aurora Christian 9.54 Reed Custer Quad #2 3/12/19 DECLARED
Lopez, Amelia JR DePaul Prep 9.55 Coach Roy Fleet Invite & Celebration 3/3/19 SCRATCHED
Swaggerty, Mary FR Williamsville 9.55 Charleston Girls Invitational 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Drake, Demi FR St. Teresa 9.56 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Sobin, Violet FR Hall 9.56 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Baker, Tea FR Athens 9.57(55) 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Franck , Kyra SO Rockford Lutheran 9.57 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Hayden, Kylee JR Farmington 9.57 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Kelley, Erin SO Ridgeview 9.57 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Gaytan, Olivia JR Iroquois West 9.58 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Hennerich, Alex FR Chester 9.58 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Lu, Luna SO Rockford Christian 9.58 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Wood, Chaysea FR Lowpoint-Washburn 9.58 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Shoemaker, Daphne FR Carthage 9.59(55) 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Arendt, Kristina JR Lewistown 9.60(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
McGhee, Peggy SR Rowe-Clark Math & Science 9.62(55)HT Evanston Girls Track/Field Meet 2/25/19 DECLARED
Cross, Nikyla SO Byron 9.62(55) 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Ison, Hannah JR Villa Grove 9.62 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Buffington, Lexi SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 9.63 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 DECLARED
Herren, Nash FR El Paso-Gridley 9.63 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Tate, Tristen FR F.W. Parker 9.65 President’s Day Classic 2019 2/10/19 SCRATCHED
Entas, Ella FR Bureau Valley 9.66 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Badan, Desiree SR Amboy 9.68 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Knox, Emily FR Tri-Valley 9.68 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Rogers, Avery JR St. Anthony 9.70 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 DECLARED
Sage, Lily FR Heyworth 9.70 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Mamaril , Caitlin SO University (Urbana) 9.71 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Baker, Zada JR Fieldcrest 9.74 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Daiber, Isabelle SO St. Anthony 9.74 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 DECLARED
DeKoter, Brooklyn SO Rockridge 9.74 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Smolinski, Natalie SO Harvest Christian 9.74 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Newton, Jaidyn FR Byron 9.77(55) 2019 2nd Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Baker, Chloe SO Iroquois West 9.77 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Shane, Natasha SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 9.78 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Christopher, Caity SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 9.79 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Roth, Shelby SO Chester 9.79 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Evans, Natalie FR Routt 9.81(55) 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Mischke, Monica JR Iroquois West 9.83(55) 2019 West Lafayette Qualifier 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Alberts, Kalyn FR Clifton Central 9.84(55) 2019 West Lafayette Qualifier 3/7/19 DECLARED
Lay, Taylor SR Annawan 9.84(55) LTC Indoor 3/8/19 DECLARED
Shepherd, Kayleigh FR Heyworth 9.84 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Woodsmall, Olive FR ROWVA 9.85(55) LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19 DECLARED
Williams, Megan FR Newark 9.86(55) Plainfield South 2/22/19 SCRATCHED
Haszler, Grace JR Fieldcrest 9.87 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Christianson, Grace FR Tri-Valley 9.88 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Schnell, Delaney FR El Paso-Gridley 9.89 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Parkhill, Nicole JR Shelbyville 9.90 Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19 DECLARED
Cripe, Lydia SO Lewistown 9.91(55) 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Murphy, Elaina FR Heyworth 9.91 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Clodfelter, CeCe JR Byron 9.92(55) 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Parsons, Molly SR West Central 9.92(55) LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Dilling, Kylie FR Hall 9.92 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Cote, Kaylee FR Iroquois West 9.93 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Christianson, Maddy FR Tri-Valley 9.94 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Witte, Ashley FR Tri-Valley 9.95 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Meyer, Ava FR St. Joseph-Ogden 9.97 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Geldean, Ellie SO Bureau Valley 9.99 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Pettry, Abigail FR Tuscola 9.99 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 DECLARED
Hoffman, Emma JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 10.00(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Castro, Michelle SO Walther Lutheran 10.01(55) NAC INDOOR CONF. MEET '19 3/9/19 DECLARED
Cooper, Faith SO Tri-Valley 10.01 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Kurland, Hollie JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 10.02 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Berdon, Lindzy SO DePaul Prep 10.04 Coach Roy Fleet Invite & Celebration 3/3/19 SCRATCHED
Thuline, Amberly SO Riverdale 10.09 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Armstrong, Mercedes SO Pana 10.11 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Longwell, Kayley SO Shelbyville 10.11 Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19 DECLARED
Elder, Abigale FR St. Joseph-Ogden 10.12 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Mautino, Mia FR Hall 10.12 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Prevtali, Julia SO Villa Grove 10.12 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Huynh, Angel FR University (Urbana) 10.15 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Burgess, Cassie FR Erie 10.17 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Osaze, Emari FR Schlarman Academy 10.18 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Murley, Taylor FR Rockridge 10.22 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Purchis, Madison FR Athens 10.25(55) 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Bernsten, Margrethe SR Tri-Valley 10.25 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Bulthuis, Marley SR Chicago Christian 10.26(55) Bloom Twp vs Chicago Christian 3/13/19 DECLARED
Gonzalez, Isabella SO Harvest Christian 10.28 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Hutchinson, Demi FR Macon Meridian 10.28 Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19 SCRATCHED
Jackson, Ellen SO Macon Meridian 10.28 Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19 SCRATCHED
Kirby, Keely JR Macon Meridian 10.28 Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19 SCRATCHED
Epting, Aniya SO Walther Lutheran 10.29(55) NAC INDOOR CONF. MEET '19 3/9/19 DECLARED
Carrell, Courtlynn FR Bureau Valley 10.30 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Tillett, Hannah JR Byron 10.31(55) 2019 2nd Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Cornell, Janessa SO El Paso-Gridley 10.31 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Dawson-Howard, Rylee FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 10.31 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Stogner, Emilie FR St. Teresa 10.34 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Toy, Kivonna FR Rowe-Clark Math & Science 10.34 Chicago Public League Indoor B Meet 3/16/19 DECLARED
Johnson, Sara SO Madison 10.39(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Miller, Brooklyn SO Riverdale 10.46 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Brunner, Laura SR Springfield Lutheran 10.48 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 DECLARED
Moore, Summer FR Cambridge 10.49 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Verkruysse, Tiffany SR Erie 10.49 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Evans, Alyssa FR El Paso-Gridley 10.52 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Olson, Tobi FR Cambridge 10.54 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Watt, Alex FR Cambridge 10.60 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Silfies, Jaden FR Iroquois West 10.69(55) 2019 West Lafayette Qualifier 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Gates, Hallie FR Macon Meridian 10.73 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Westendorf, Karlee FR Auburn 10.86 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Hennerich, Taylor JR Chester 10.89 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Mendenall, Macy JR St. Teresa 10.91 Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19 DECLARED
Reuter, Zoe SO Winnebago 10.93(55) 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Lee, Keeana FR Riverdale 10.94 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Busick, Gayla SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 11.28 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Miers, Avery SO Chester 11.35 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Franz, Lindsey SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 12.40 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Men's 200m Dash Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date Declaration
Barr, Mason SR Ridgeview 22.61 Vanderbilt HS Invitational 1/18/19 DECLARED
Williams, Thomas SR Aurora Christian 22.83 Reed Custer Quad #2 3/12/19 DECLARED
Laughery, Aidan FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 22.94 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Walcott, Tate SR Ridgeview 23.17 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Paxton , Diamante JR Orr 23.48 CPS Indoor Championship 3/16/19 DECLARED
Milam, Westly SR DuQuoin 23.52 Charleston Indoor 3/16/19 DECLARED
KAPOLNEK, BOBBY SR St. Thomas More 23.56 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Downs, Gregory SR Auburn 23.68 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Rice, Timothy SR Tremont 23.75 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Malone, Sidney JR Winnebago 23.79 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
McBride, Connor JR Newman Central Catholic 23.81 weswood invite 3/15/19 DECLARED
Gaskin, Lane SR St. Joseph-Ogden 23.86 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 DECLARED
Ditsworth, Luke SR West Central 23.88 Galesburg Last Chance Indoor 3/16/19 DECLARED
Tshibuabua, Charly SR Rushville-Industry 23.93 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Oladipupo, Kolapo SR St. Teresa 23.96 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Walk, Marshall JR Hall 23.98 Rock Falls Indoor Meet 3/11/19 DECLARED
Hunt, Ramsey JR Shiloh 24.02 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Sargent, Colton SR Carthage 24.04 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Stamps, Charles SR Walther Lutheran 24.04 NAC INDOOR CONF. MEET '19 3/9/19 DECLARED
Campbell , Neil JR Chicago Hope Academy 24.05 University of Chicago HS Quad 2/22/19 DECLARED
Ellis, Chandler JR Winnebago 24.08 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19 DECLARED
Snedden, Adam SR Princeville 24.08 LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19 DECLARED
Ausdal, Ian SR Sherrard 24.09 Rock Falls Indoor 3/4/19 SCRATCHED
Damery, Korey JR Macon Meridian 24.11 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Butler, Devon SR Heyworth 24.12 MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19 DECLARED
Zack, Keegan SR Watseka 24.16 2019 WL Individuals 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Wilson, JD SR Astoria 24.17 Knights Boys Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Donaldson, Cole JR Auburn 24.19 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 DECLARED
Brust, Steven SR Hall 24.35 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 DECLARED
Allen, Kreeden SO Rushville-Industry 24.36 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 DECLARED
Cosgriff, Alex JR Routt 24.36 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 DECLARED
Webster, Dylan SR Cowden-Herrick 24.37 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Myszka, Luke FR Tri-Valley 24.38 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Althaus, Curtis SO University (Urbana) 24.39 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Beyers, Jared SR Pana 24.45 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Stanley, Makail JR Argenta-Oreana 24.45 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 DECLARED
Woods, Noah SR Tuscola 24.45 Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19 DECLARED
Branigin, Max SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 24.46 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Ingram, Jarius SR Warrensburg-Latham 24.48 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Colvin, Dwight SR St. Joseph-Ogden 24.51 Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19 DECLARED
Reberger, Trevor JR Villa Grove 24.52 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Brewer, Kolby SO Altamont 24.59 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Barth, Blake SR Vandalia 24.61 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Kruthoff, Kyle SR Erie 24.63 Rock Falls Indoor Meet 3/5/19 DECLARED
Hecox, Levi JR Camp Point Central 24.64 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 DECLARED
Shepherd , Patrick JR Peoria Christian 24.66 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Smith, Caleb SO McNamara 24.66 Reed - Custer Comet Classic 3/16/19 DECLARED
Currey, Blake SR Casey-Westfield 24.67 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Franklin, Kyle SO Immaculate Conception 24.67 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Willard, Quinn SO Cornerstone Christian 24.69 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Johnson, Carter JR Princeville 24.87 LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19 DECLARED
Burrow, Chandler SO Clifton Central 24.95 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Taylor, Demonte SR Madison 24.99 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Conway, Malcom SR Madison 25.02 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Brown, Jason SO St. Thomas More 25.08 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 DECLARED
Smalls, Trevor SR Vandalia 25.09 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 DECLARED
Valderrama, Dylan FR Havana 25.16 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Aldunate, Martin JR University (Urbana) 25.19 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Allen, Jacob FR University (Urbana) 25.20 Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19 SCRATCHED
Tudor , Drake FR Riverton 25.20 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Dixon, Ben JR Tuscola 25.22 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 DECLARED
Simmons, Davion SR Alton Marquette 25.24 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Konetski, Thomas SR Clifton Central 25.25 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Kloster, Cade SR Dakota 25.26 Tri-State Small School Invitational 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Kelton, Chad SR St. Thomas More 25.29 Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19 DECLARED
Arnett, Jack SR Princeville 25.30 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Wilson, Tyler JR Fisher 25.30 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Moritz, Michael JR Sherrard 25.31 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Bridges, Adam JR Newton 25.32 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Grimsey, Brayden JR St. Joseph-Ogden 25.35 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Morris, Kaleb FR Dakota 25.35 Tri-State Small School Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Spranger, Caleb SO Orion 25.37 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 DECLARED
Wagner-Dillman, Aaron SO St. Joseph-Ogden 25.41 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 DECLARED
Dees, Jesse SO Williamsville 25.42 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Ford, Logan SO Sangamon Valley 25.43 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
McAfee, Jay SR Springfield Lutheran 25.44 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Cleaver, Mitchell SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 25.45 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Wonch, Cameron SR Watseka 25.46 2019 WL Individuals 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Kozuszek, Tabor SR Nashville 25.48 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Kabanga, Gueriame SR Rushville-Industry 25.49 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Upson, Jim JR Knoxville 25.49 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 DECLARED
Vargas, Caleb JR El Paso-Gridley 25.49 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Bossert, Caden SR New Berlin 25.50 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Essig, Tristan JR Mercer County 25.51 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 DECLARED
Heinecke, Gavin JR Liberty 25.51 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 DECLARED
Gavidia, Jovany JR Walther Lutheran 25.52 NAC INDOOR CONF. MEET '19 3/9/19 DECLARED
Moschenrose, Xander FR Altamont 25.53 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 DECLARED
Holley, AJ SO Williamsville 25.56 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Fain, Lafabian JR Chicago Hope Academy 25.57 Coach Roy Fleet Invite & Celebration 3/3/19 DECLARED
Adami, Leo SO Byron 25.58 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Kremer, Quinlan SO St. Teresa 25.58 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 DECLARED
Cattani, Ethan SR Hall 25.60 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Dedrick, Blaize SO Palestine 25.60 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Halford, Keigan SR Pleasant Plains 25.60 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Koenig, Ayden SO Armstrong 25.60 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Tevebaugh, Brady SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 25.60 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Branson, Joel SR St. Joseph-Ogden 25.61 Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19 SCRATCHED
Breckenridge, Ryan SR Fieldcrest 25.61 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Davis, Gaven JR Vandalia 25.62 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Fetherston, Josiah SO Byron 25.62 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Kirabo, Trevor JR Winnebago 25.62 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Kmett, Parker SO Pleasant Plains 25.62 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Ricks, Tyler SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 25.64 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Jenkins, Chase JR Cornerstone Christian 25.69 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Poulter, Jonathan FR St. Joseph-Ogden 25.74 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 DECLARED
Broughton, Zach SR New Berlin 25.75 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Drake, Daniel SO Shiloh 25.79 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Lord, Michael SR Carthage 25.81 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Wickline, Braden SO Sangamon Valley 25.85 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Crow, Isaac SO Altamont 25.87 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 DECLARED
Brown, Tobias SR Heyworth 25.89 MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19 DECLARED
Bishop, Chase SR Tremont 25.91 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Partington, Orion SO Wesclin 25.91 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Wainwright, Carter SR Riverdale 25.92 Rock Falls 3/11/19 DECLARED
Michlig, Jaden FR Bureau Valley 25.93 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Phiri, Webby JR Cornerstone Christian 25.99 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Mason, James SR Orr 26.00 Coach Roy Fleet Invite & Celebration 3/3/19 SCRATCHED
Spurlock, Tyler SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 26.01 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Bauer, Mick SO Bloomington Central Catholic 26.02 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Evans, Chase JR Vandalia 26.04 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 DECLARED
Peck, Braden SR Fieldcrest 26.08 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Graham, Carter SO Athens 26.09 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 DECLARED
Musgraves, Kelton SR Watseka 26.09 2019 WL Individuals 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Jones, Silas JR University (Urbana) 26.15 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Stickler, Isaac JR Byron 26.15 2019 2nd Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Buchanan, Anthony SR Hall 26.18 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 DECLARED
Thorne, Dane JR Iroquois West 26.21 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Fitzpatrick, Sean SO Amboy 26.23 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Crawley, Seth JR Mercer County 26.24 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Thorsen, Trey JR Seneca 26.24 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Jones , Eric SO Riverton 26.25 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Boomer, Eric JR Okaw Valley 26.27 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 DECLARED
Nugent, Mac JR Bureau Valley 26.27 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Wallace, Logan FR Tuscola 26.30 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Ellerton, Reid JR Rockford Lutheran 26.31 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 SCRATCHED
King, Demarcus SO Orr 26.31 Coach Roy Fleet Invite & Celebration 3/3/19 SCRATCHED
Rollason, Thomas SR Rockridge 26.31 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Bonaquisti, Christian SR Rockford Lutheran 26.33 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Kleinknecht, Matte SR Shiloh 26.34 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Steffen, Abe SO Tri-Valley 26.35 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
White, Damarius SR Orr 26.35 Coach Roy Fleet Invite & Celebration 3/3/19 SCRATCHED
Williams, Josh JR Argenta-Oreana 26.35 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 DECLARED
Roper, Briley JR Carlinville 26.36 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Bolettieri, Nick SR Heyworth 26.37 MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Lovekamp, Kaleb FR Pawnee 26.37 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Panopio, Matthew JR Bloomington Central Catholic 26.38 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Simpson-Palmer, Ethan SO University (Urbana) 26.38 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Smith, Mison SR Ridgeview 26.38 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Trask, Harrison FR Heyworth 26.40 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Weinberg, Riley FR Camp Point Central 26.42 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Casey, Jace SR Seneca 26.43 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Chatman, Isaiah SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 26.43 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Larimore, Solomon SR Tremont 26.43 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Brown, Seth SR Bushnell-Prairie City 26.46 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Wise, Aaron SR Dakota 26.47 Tri-State Small School Invitational 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Mathesius, Sam SO Altamont 26.48 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Goldring, Matthew SO Lewistown 26.50 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 DECLARED
Murley, Logan SR Rockridge 26.51 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Poffenberger, Coulson JR Tuscola 26.51 Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19 SCRATCHED
Vander Burgh, Luke SO Okaw Valley 26.51 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 DECLARED
Liggett, Clayton SO Tremont 26.54 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Jones, Joshua FR Madison 26.55 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Yancy, Kyle SO Dupo 26.56 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 DECLARED
Calhoun, Caleb SR Elmwood 26.57 Cuffy Early Bird Invite 2/22/19 SCRATCHED
Gott, Tyler SO Cornerstone Christian 26.57 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Norris, Caleb SO Bushnell-Prairie City 26.57 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Dyer, Cullen SR Sullivan 26.58 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Figgins, Will SR Brownstown 26.58 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Conner, Gage SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 26.59 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Green, Joe SR Bureau Valley 26.59 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Noyd, Alec FR Orion 26.59 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Miller, Josh FR St. Thomas More 26.64 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 DECLARED
Baxter, Ty SO Tri-Valley 26.65 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Betts, Conner FR El Paso-Gridley 26.66 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Yamat, Ruel JR DePaul Prep 26.66 Coach Roy Fleet Invite & Celebration 3/3/19 SCRATCHED
Tolan, Kaiden FR Ridgeview 26.69 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Laskowski, Luke SR Argenta-Oreana 26.70 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 DECLARED
Patton, Mason FR Carlinville 26.72 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Fletcher, Dylan JR Athens 26.75 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Stone, Bryan SO Sangamon Valley 26.75 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Gildersleeve , Jerrette SR Walther Lutheran 26.76 NAC INDOOR CONF. MEET '19 3/9/19 DECLARED
Nash, Anthony JR Fisher 26.76 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Vanliew, Ethan FR St. Joseph-Ogden 26.76 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Fitzgerald, Brock SR Tri-Valley 26.78 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Bridges, Brycen JR St. Teresa 26.79 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 DECLARED
Dahlhauser, Eli FR Heyworth 26.79 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Ramirez, Craig SO Elmwood 26.81 Silver Streak Last Chance Meet 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Chrestensen, Jason SO Farmington 26.83 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Springman, Kylan SR Byron 26.88 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Hardwick, Grant SO Tuscola 26.91 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Hagne, Keoten FR Sparta 26.92 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Stefaniak, Christian SR Hall 26.92 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 DECLARED
Burrows, Will FR Heyworth 26.93 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Hemphill, Travis FR Sangamon Valley 26.93 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Henneike, Matthew SO Watseka 26.93 2019 WL Individuals 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Richard, Caleb SO Rockford Lutheran 26.93 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Bradshaw, Nic SR Heyworth 26.95 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Petrelli, Andrew FR Tri-Valley 26.95 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Conderman, Carter FR Byron 26.98 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Klimpel, Noah FR Altamont 26.99 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 DECLARED
Burrows, Grant SR Heyworth 27.02 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Bumba, Adonai FR St. Thomas More 27.03 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 DECLARED
Kretz, Martin SR Tri-Valley 27.03 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Hoey, Grant JR University (Urbana) 27.06 Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19 SCRATCHED
Coop, Alex FR Routt 27.07 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Damkoehler, Kole SO Cornerstone Christian 27.07 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Randitsas, Jon SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 27.08 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
West, Canon SO Sullivan 27.15 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Colbert, Eli SO DuQuoin 27.17 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 DECLARED
Gray, Payton JR Clifton Central 27.17 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Browne, Cooper SO Sullivan 27.18 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Klauser, Devin FR Liberty 27.18 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Schuur, Blake SR Winnebago 27.22 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Chayer, Jarrett SO Wethersfield 27.23 LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Daggett, Mason SO Seneca 27.24 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Dillavou, Trevor JR Mercer County 27.24 LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Shipman, Leighton SO Fisher 27.25 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Grashorn, Tanner SR Rockford Lutheran 27.35 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Wentzel, Robbie JR Sangamon Valley 27.36 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Ragon, Paul SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 27.38 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Wattleworth, Noah SR Warrensburg-Latham 27.40 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Chumbley, Hunter SR Macon Meridian 27.41 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Sandoval, Jesse FR Wethersfield 27.47 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Cato, John SR Riverdale 27.50 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 DECLARED
White, Drew FR Cornerstone Christian 27.51 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Linker, Logan SO Byron 27.54 2019 2nd Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Kovacs, Lance SO Hall 27.55 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Pratt, Laytin JR Arthur 27.57 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Staken, Jeffery JR Riverdale 27.59 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 DECLARED
Woods, Nick JR Tuscola 27.59 Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19 SCRATCHED
Atkinson, Sam JR University (Urbana) 27.60 Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19 SCRATCHED
Schroeder, Preston SO Watseka 27.60 2019 WL Individuals 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Lightfoot, Owen FR Winnebago 27.68 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Bosi, Zack FR Hall 27.71 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Whittington, Rashaad FR Chicago Hope Academy 27.72 Coach Roy Fleet Invite & Celebration 3/3/19 SCRATCHED
Jones, Ashton JR Tuscola 27.74 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Kean, Braylen FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 27.74 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Barnett, Christopher SR Rowe-Clark Math & Science 27.77 Chicago Public League Indoor B Meet 3/16/19 DECLARED
Moore, Marshawn FR Springfield Lutheran 27.77 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Villalobos, Ryan FR Sullivan 27.80 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Fortener, Ethan SR Byron 27.86 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Higgin, Brady FR Bureau Valley 27.87 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Carbajosa, Jorge JR Rockford Lutheran 27.89 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Orellana, Fernando FR Watseka 27.94 2019 WL Individuals 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Anderson, Will JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 27.95 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Lewis, Colin JR Tuscola 27.95 Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19 SCRATCHED
Fegan, Joe SO Watseka 27.99 2019 WL Individuals 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Bauman, Lane SO DuQuoin 28.01 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 DECLARED
Gordon, Luke FR Armstrong 28.01 2019 WL Individuals 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Eakle, CJ SO Shiloh 28.04 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Foley, Will SO Bloomington Central Catholic 28.04 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19 DECLARED
Larimore, Noel FR Tremont 28.07 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Krzeminski, Kyle FR Tri-Valley 28.11 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Pals, Nathan JR Riverton 28.16 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Morgan, Dylan JR Cumberland 28.17 MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
McCombs, Colby JR Lewistown 28.19 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Cunningham, Michael FR Winnebago 28.27 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Woertz, Leighton JR Wethersfield 28.28 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
McNeely, Eli SO Tri-Valley 28.36 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Thomas, Calvin FR Chicago Hope Academy 28.44 Coach Roy Fleet Invite & Celebration 3/3/19 SCRATCHED
Dawson, Evan SR Macon Meridian 28.46 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Pettit, Ely JR Riverdale 28.50 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 DECLARED
Rylander, Keigan FR Galva 28.70 LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Schodlatz, Ryan SO Okaw Valley 28.86 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 DECLARED
Vermeer, Spencer SO Rockford Lutheran 28.87 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Hampton, Peyton FR Lewistown 28.92 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Johnson, Caleb FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 28.92 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Van Note, Elijah FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 28.95 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Rumbold, Wyatt SO Tremont 28.97 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Dickey, Matt FR Tri-Valley 29.03 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Jennings, Cole FR Riverdale 29.11 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 DECLARED
Macy, Christian SO Tri-Valley 29.24 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Gore, Scott FR Elmwood 29.26 Silver Streak Last Chance Meet 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Bird, Trevor FR ROWVA 29.30 LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Delaney, Jeff JR Hall 29.38 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Gould, Collin FR Heyworth 29.42 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Jones, Lucas FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 29.46 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Frieden, Wyatt SR Mercer County 29.54 LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Heslop, Ethan FR Byron 29.54 2019 2nd Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Buchanan, Blake SR El Paso-Gridley 29.56 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Mize, Christopher FR Fieldcrest 29.61 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Rockey, Josh SO Tremont 29.62 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Thuline, Everett SO Galva 29.67 LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Lemons, Mason FR Bureau Valley 29.83 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Stevens, Jack SO Farmington 29.89 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Keller, Alec FR Sullivan 30.10 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Jarrard, Kevin FR Auburn 30.13 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Wood, Connor SO Okaw Valley 30.29 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 DECLARED
Gaddis, Oliver FR Riverton 30.74 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Reiling, Brice SO Riverdale 30.81 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 DECLARED
Maloney, Connor FR Warrensburg-Latham 30.92 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Davis, Chase SO ROWVA 30.96 LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Castaneda, Alex JR Hall 31.14 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Peck, Austin FR Wethersfield 31.19 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Li, Jason SO Wethersfield 32.06 LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Wylie, Austin SO Fisher 32.54 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Robinson, Branton FR Wethersfield 33.00 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Cobbley, Gunner FR El Paso-Gridley 33.13 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Barragree, Ethan SO Watseka 33.37 2019 WL Individuals 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Beyer, Damion FR Hall 33.69 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Taylor, Bryce JR Bureau Valley 34.45 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Todd, Dylan JR Watseka 35.19 2019 WL Individuals 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Women's 200m Dash Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date Declaration
Wyman, Faith JR Wesclin 26.50 Arkansas High School Invitational 1/12/19 DECLARED
Main, Taylor JR ROWVA 26.61 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Brown, Capria JR Schlarman Academy 26.69 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Collins, Janiya SR Madison 26.82 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Thomas, Tori SO Alleman 27.04 QC Indoor 2/26/19 DECLARED
Myers, Chloe SO Knoxville 27.16 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Switzer, DaeLin SR St. Teresa 27.27 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19 DECLARED
Frye, Faith SR Casey-Westfield 27.28 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Bruno, Mara JR Seneca 27.37 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19 DECLARED
Oakley, Brittney JR Warrensburg-Latham 27.38 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 DECLARED
Ginther, Emma SO Abingdon-Avon 27.46 Streaks Invite 3/16/19 DECLARED
Hunt, Kaylenn SO Shiloh 27.48 ISU University Invite 3/2/19 DECLARED
Davis, Madison SR DuQuoin 27.49 Southern Illinois HS Invitational 3/1/19 DECLARED
Heidleberg, Octavia FR Dupo 27.50 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 DECLARED
Bowling, Regan FR Rockridge 27.51 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Kolb, Kamryn SO Bureau Valley 27.59 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19 DECLARED
Hamilton, Atleigh SO St. Joseph-Ogden 27.61 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Herman, Brooklyn JR Newton 27.63 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 DECLARED
Busker, Alyssa JR Aurora Christian 27.66 NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational 2/28/19 DECLARED
Oakley, Brooke FR Warrensburg-Latham 27.69 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 DECLARED
Taylor, Brooklyn SR Alton Marquette 27.77 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 DECLARED
Ward, Lexi JR Tri-Valley 28.00 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19 DECLARED
McKnight, Kaci FR Byron 28.04 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19 DECLARED
Peoples, Anaya SR Schlarman Academy 28.04 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 DECLARED
Ruzich, Shaelin SO Reed-Custer 28.08 Comet Classic 3/16/19 DECLARED
Hashash, Dina FR University (Urbana) 28.11 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Hu, Cadi FR University (Urbana) 28.13 Charleston Invite 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Phillips, Olivia FR DuQuoin 28.15 2019 Mizzou High School Series #2 1/27/19 DECLARED
Duckwitz, Tatyana FR Cowden-Herrick 28.16 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 DECLARED
Knuffman, Paige JR Liberty 28.23 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Jackson , Kendra SR Byron 28.26 2019 2nd Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/12/19 DECLARED
Puetz, Alexis SO Milford 28.26 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19 DECLARED
Hardiek, Julia SR Teutopolis 28.28 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Becker, Megan FR Bloomington Central Catholic 28.31 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Tanuvasa-Lole, Kavali JR Wesclin 28.33 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Schimmer, Lea SR Shiloh 28.36 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Jessup, Gracie SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 28.44 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Martin, Libby SO Princeville 28.44 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19 DECLARED
Sarver, Brianna SO Pana 28.51 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Moyer, Chloe SO Macon Meridian 28.53 Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19 DECLARED
Konneck, Carly JR Bureau Valley 28.54 2019 2nd Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/12/19 DECLARED
Dykes, Delanie SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 28.57 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Taylor, Tyrah SO Chicago Hope Academy 28.59 Coach Roy Fleet Invite & Celebration 3/3/19 DECLARED
Rajlich, Hope FR St. Joseph-Ogden 28.64 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 DECLARED
Turner, Leah SR Camp Point Central 28.65 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 DECLARED
Witzig, Tori SO El Paso-Gridley 28.69 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Woods, Natika SR Alleman 28.75 QC Indoor 2/26/19 DECLARED
Frey, Emma JR Liberty 28.76 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Danko, Regan JR Tri-Valley 28.77 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Leathers, Makayla SO Warrensburg-Latham 28.78 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Williams, Alyssa FR Tuscola 28.84 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 DECLARED
Stearns, Kynlee FR Knoxville 28.87 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Bursey, ShaNyah SO Madison 28.92 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Godart, Megan SR New Berlin 28.99 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 DECLARED
McPheeters, Madalyne JR Okaw Valley 28.99 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 DECLARED
Mahoney, Lauren FR Fulton 29.01 Rock Falls Indoor Meet 3/4/19 SCRATCHED
Oltman, Madalyn SR Lowpoint-Washburn 29.03 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 DECLARED
Thyne, Abbigail FR Fulton 29.06 Rock Falls Indoor Meet 3/4/19 SCRATCHED
Turner, Heidi FR Camp Point Central 29.06 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 DECLARED
Sjuts, Rylee SR St. Joseph-Ogden 29.07 Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19 SCRATCHED
Allen, Melissa JR Bushnell-Prairie City 29.08 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Seip, Carlie FR Tuscola 29.10 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 DECLARED
Taets, Danielle SR Orion 29.13 Quad City Indoor 2/26/19 DECLARED
Hougan, Maddie JR Rockford Christian 29.16 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Horton-Meza, Jesenia FR Princeville 29.26 LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19 DECLARED
Trotter, Eve FR Winnebago 29.27 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Ehrler, Kaitlyn FR Seneca 29.28 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
O'Neal, Kiah SR Alleman 29.28 Silver Streak Last Chance 3/16/19 DECLARED
James, Sophie JR Tuscola 29.30 Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19 DECLARED
Bowers, Megan SO Elmwood 29.32 Cuffy Early Bird 2/22/19 DECLARED
Lundquist, Emma JR Amboy 29.34 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 DECLARED
Elliot, Rachel JR Farmington 29.38 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Rodriquez, Ana SO Newton 29.38 2019 Indiana Runner Sprint Showcase 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Castro, Ariana FR Chicago Hope Academy 29.41 Coach Roy Fleet Invite & Celebration 3/3/19 DECLARED
Seay, DeLayshia JR Liberty 29.42 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Morrow, Madison JR Bureau Valley 29.44 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Muller-Hinnant, Zoey FR University (Urbana) 29.44 Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19 SCRATCHED
Whelchel, Brooklyn SO Amboy 29.49 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19 DECLARED
Bangert, Abbey FR Heyworth 29.53 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Penrod, Corrie SO Athens 29.56 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Draves, Taylor FR Seneca 29.58 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Walker, Mary JR University (Urbana) 29.59 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Lorton, Sydney SO Cowden-Herrick 29.60 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Godsey, Sierra SO Bloomington Central Catholic 29.61 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19 DECLARED
Graham, Faith SO El Paso-Gridley 29.61 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19 SCRATCHED
Huston, Amelia SO Harvest Christian 29.62 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Adamson, Ashleigh SR Sherrard 29.69 Silver Streak Last chance 3/16/19 DECLARED
Gillespey, Vanessa JR St. Teresa 29.70 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Lenz, Sadie SO West Central 29.72 LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19 DECLARED
Winterland, Camryn SR Ridgeview 29.74 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Finney, Kaytan FR Carthage 29.76 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Scarbrough, Presley JR Williamsville 29.76 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Corcoran, Sidney JR Amboy 29.77 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 DECLARED
Brown, Kylee FR Amboy 29.78 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 DECLARED
Lorton, Deidre SR Bushnell-Prairie City 29.78 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Kelso, Danie JR St. Joseph-Ogden 29.79 Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19 SCRATCHED
Stromquist, Jenna SR Cambridge 29.85 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 DECLARED
Beyers, Aubrey SR Pana 29.86 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Rittmeyer, Renee FR Winnebago 29.87 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Fleshner, Macie SO Okaw Valley 29.92 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 DECLARED
Stauder, Karlie FR Okaw Valley 29.97 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 DECLARED
Noble, Avery SO Orion 29.98 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 DECLARED
Jackson, Megan FR Byron 30.00 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Grawe, Kaylee SO Liberty 30.03 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Cumerford, Carleigh SO Elmwood 30.04 Cuffy Early Bird 2/22/19 DECLARED
Myszka, Chloe SR Tri-Valley 30.06 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Toth, Jillian FR El Paso-Gridley 30.06 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Rittenhouse, Chloe FR Orion 30.14 Quad City Indoor 2/26/19 DECLARED
Cutts, Jessica SO Alton Marquette 30.16 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Merrifield, Kinsey SR Central A & M 30.20 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19 DECLARED
Webb, Malia FR DuQuoin 30.20 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Jones, Carley FR Elmwood 30.22 Cuffy Early Bird Meet 2/22/19 DECLARED
Coulter, Tessa JR Clifton Central 30.23 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Smith, Jordan SR Chicago Christian 30.34 Bloom Twp vs Chicago Christian 3/13/19 DECLARED
Tate, Carly FR Carthage 30.36 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Godart, Madison FR New Berlin 30.40 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Hancock, Morgan JR Heyworth 30.40 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Zumbahlen, Tori JR Newton 30.40 2019 Indiana Runner Sprint Showcase 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Terwische, Emma FR Routt 30.43 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Weaver, Abigail SR Riverdale 30.44 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 DECLARED
Albrecht, Jenna JR St. Joseph-Ogden 30.45 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Jones, Taylor FR Tri-Valley 30.45 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Wilkins, Skylar FR Tuscola 30.46 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 DECLARED
Kull, McKenna SR Shelbyville 30.50 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 DECLARED
Cosby, Anney SO Elmwood 30.51 Silver Streak Last Chance Invite 3/16/19 DECLARED
Ort, Georgia SO Sesser-Valier 30.51 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 DECLARED
Schwenk, Brianna FR Tremont 30.58 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Hemp, Tori SR Clifton Central 30.63 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Freyermuth, Mia JR Rockridge 30.65 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Allen, Michara JR St. Joseph-Ogden 30.66 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Guthrie, Mary Grace JR Abingdon-Avon 30.67 Streaks Invite 3/16/19 DECLARED
Namuyomba, Bianca SO Winnebago 30.67 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Orns, Rebecca SO El Paso-Gridley 30.67 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Slabaugh, Shae JR Arthur 30.69 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 DECLARED
Hopkins, Libby JR Lewistown 30.70 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Cerillo, Kayla FR Chicago Hope Academy 30.71 Coach Roy Fleet Invite & Celebration 3/3/19 SCRATCHED
Harris, Cyerrah SO DuQuoin 30.75 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Bandel, Brooke JR Harvest Christian 30.76 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Althaus, Lauren FR Amboy 30.78 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Bain, Rose JR Rockridge 30.79 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Hasulube, Chelsea SO Aurora Christian 30.81 NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational 2/28/19 DECLARED
Peterson, Lauren SR Winnebago 30.83 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Ellis, Peyton SO St. Anthony 30.88 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 DECLARED
Woods, De'Ajah SR Alleman 30.91 Sterling Tri 1 3/12/19 DECLARED
Baker, Shelby SR Tri-Valley 30.94 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Magana, Kaileen FR Chicago Hope Academy 30.96 University of Chicago HS Quad 2/22/19 SCRATCHED
Ruppert, Paige FR Heyworth 30.98 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Miller, Emily SO Annawan 31.07 LTC Indoor 3/8/19 DECLARED
Shank, Whittney FR Byron 31.07 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Sarnecki, Malorie FR St. Joseph-Ogden 31.08 Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19 SCRATCHED
Koechle, Claire JR Warsaw 31.16 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Peck, Kendall JR Tri-Valley 31.20 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Ferrell, Gournie FR Chicago Christian 31.22 Bloom Twp vs Chicago Christian 3/13/19 DECLARED
Hayes, Alexa FR Astoria 31.22 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Edwards, Shelby SO Pana 31.23 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Anderson, Lauren SO Cambridge 31.25 LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Schipper, Kara SO Erie 31.31 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Holland, Kaylee SR Pana 31.32 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Miner, Allison SO Heyworth 31.33 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Carter, Lauren JR Tri-Valley 31.35 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Halversen, Sydney SR Rockford Christian 31.37 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Hyson, Cait FR Williamsville 31.37 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Rich, Kassie SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 31.37 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Safford, Miriam SR Rockford Christian 31.39 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Dochterman, Hannah FR Sherrard 31.41 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Paul, Anna SO Cambridge 31.43 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Padgett, Rachel SR Hall 31.48 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Tinervin, Kyleigh JR Tri-Valley 31.51 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Jackson, Riley JR Cumberland 31.61 Charleston Girls Invitational 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Lenington, Maddy SR Tremont 31.61 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Coop, Kaylee SR Routt 31.62 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Voss, Mia SO ROWVA 31.62 LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19 DECLARED
Mitchelle, Belle FR Liberty 31.63 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Dinges, Bethany SR Byron 31.65 2019 2nd Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Wooters, Anna SR Okaw Valley 31.74 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 DECLARED
McQueary, McKenzie JR Byron 31.77 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Lumetta , Lauren SO University (Urbana) 31.79 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Uteg, Leah JR Walther Lutheran 31.84 NAC INDOOR CONF. MEET '19 3/9/19 DECLARED
Persinger, Hailey SR Cowden-Herrick 31.86 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Harring, Emma JR Rockford Lutheran 31.87 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Spain, Lauren JR Winnebago 31.87 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Holman, Linda SO Chicago Christian 31.88 Ladies Last Chance Indoors 3/20/19 DECLARED
Pflederer, Charity JR Aurora Christian 31.90 NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational 2/28/19 DECLARED
Hildebrandt, Julia SO Okaw Valley 31.98 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 DECLARED
Colombi, Rylie FR Rockford Christian 32.02 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Nave, Danae SO Okaw Valley 32.02 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 DECLARED
Leitner, Marissa JR Tremont 32.03 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Villalobos, Ariana FR Hall 32.03 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Clippert, Paige JR Aurora Christian 32.04 NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational 2/28/19 DECLARED
Espinoza, Yoanny FR Carthage 32.05 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Vanous, Tiffaney SO Bureau Valley 32.06 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Marchizza, Olivia FR Auburn 32.08 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Foster, Gabby SO Pawnee 32.10 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Smith, Mackenzie FR Winnebago 32.12 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Stickler, Sadiie FR Byron 32.14 2019 2nd Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Kuecker, Izzy FR Chicago Christian 32.21 Bloom Twp vs Chicago Christian 3/13/19 DECLARED
Larkin, Allison FR Bureau Valley 32.23 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Newman, Harley SO Sesser-Valier 32.23 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 DECLARED
Norred, Mya JR St. Teresa 32.23 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Carlson, Colby SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 32.29 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Hartke, Katie SR Newton 32.31 2019 Indiana Runner Sprint Showcase 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Warden, Ryleigh FR Winnebago 32.31 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Russel, Maddie JR Pleasant Plains 32.32 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Soles , Brooke FR Rockford Lutheran 32.32 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Beach, Payton JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 32.34 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Burnett, Allie JR Marshall 32.35 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Gillespey, Abby FR St. Teresa 32.37 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Cooper, Kassidy FR Cambridge 32.38 LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Bollinger, Deanna JR Sesser-Valier 32.41 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 DECLARED
Karrick, Sierra SO Virden 32.42 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Hicks, Lainey FR Pana 32.43 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Herren, Nash FR El Paso-Gridley 32.44 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
James, Olivia FR DuQuoin 32.44 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Van Aken, Natalya JR Rockford Lutheran 32.44 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Blechle, Hannah FR Chester 32.50 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Christianson, Hanna SR Tri-Valley 32.51 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Hixon, London FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 32.57 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Broaddus, Jordan JR Virden 32.58 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Karrick, Rhachyl JR Carlinville 32.58 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Kirkham, Emily JR Rockford Christian 32.59 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
James, Tahjana SO Byron 32.60 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Martin, Kiley SO Cambridge 32.60 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Roof, Emma FR Ridgeview 32.65 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Sage, Lily FR Heyworth 32.67 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Earls, Briana SO Chicago Christian 32.72 Bloom Twp vs Chicago Christian 3/13/19 DECLARED
Damore, Sophie JR St. Thomas More 32.73 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19 DECLARED
Richardson, Julia JR Aurora Christian 32.74HT Oswego East Quad 3/13/19 DECLARED
Kirby, Meadow JR Heyworth 32.80 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Moreno, Emily FR Hall 32.84 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Mraz, Elle SO Riverton 32.84 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Gaines, Hailey FR St. Joseph-Ogden 32.85 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Stauder, Natalie JR Pana 32.87 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Emery, Cara SR Carlinville 32.89 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Anderson, Katie SR Amboy 32.92 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Lopez, Jasmin SO Iroquois West 33.00 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Shaul, Julie JR Pleasant Plains 33.03 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 DECLARED
Friedrich, Haley SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 33.07 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Griminger, Elyse FR Pleasant Plains 33.08 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Christianson, Grace FR Tri-Valley 33.11 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Martindale, Maci SR Lewistown 33.12 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Dorn, Emma SO Pana 33.14 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Dunn, Trista FR Annawan 33.17 LTC Indoor 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Whitney, Julia JR St. Teresa 33.17 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19 DECLARED
Fortner, Andrea SO Pana 33.24 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Murphy, Elaina FR Heyworth 33.27 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Swaggerty, Gracy SO Williamsville 33.27 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Badan, Desiree SR Amboy 33.31 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Nelson, Sophia FR Amboy 33.33 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Rhyne, Brandy SR Dupo 33.36 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Rose-Jones, Taylor JR Virden 33.36 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19 DECLARED
Schmitz, Olivia JR Pana 33.36 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Lu, Luna SO Rockford Christian 33.42 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Gibson, Lexi SO Knoxville 33.45 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Nickerson, Jasmine JR Erie 33.48 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Roberts, Windsor SO Tri-Valley 33.49 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Phillips, Emma SO Warsaw 33.50 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Beckett, Mya FR Riverdale 33.52 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Knox, Emily FR Tri-Valley 33.52 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Miner, Kiersten SR Heyworth 33.52 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Byrd, Amara JR Walther Lutheran 33.54 NAC INDOOR CONF. MEET '19 3/9/19 DECLARED
Berdon, Lindzy SO DePaul Prep 33.55 Coach Roy Fleet Invite & Celebration 3/3/19 SCRATCHED
Olson, Sarah FR Pawnee 33.65 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 DECLARED
Drake, Demi FR St. Teresa 33.67 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Searle, Tenley SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 33.68 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Entas, Ella FR Bureau Valley 33.69 2019 2nd Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Nordstrom, Ashley FR Bureau Valley 33.73 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Franck , Kyra SO Rockford Lutheran 33.79 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Shane, Natasha SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 33.85 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Gaytan, Olivia JR Iroquois West 33.86 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Applewhite, Savannah JR Chicago Christian 33.93 Bloom Twp vs Chicago Christian 3/13/19 DECLARED
Wertz, Mikayla SO St. Joseph-Ogden 33.97 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Clevering, Hannah SO Chicago Christian 34.10 Ladies Last Chance Indoors 3/20/19 DECLARED
Haszler, Grace JR Fieldcrest 34.18 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Keaton, Emma FR Cambridge 34.18 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Lutes, Zoe SO Lewistown 34.20 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Christianson, Maddy FR Tri-Valley 34.31 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Elder, Abigale FR St. Joseph-Ogden 34.35 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
DeKoter, Brooklyn SO Rockridge 34.51 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Regan, Alyssa FR Iroquois West 34.56 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Hennerich, Alex FR Chester 34.63 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Alberts, Kalyn FR Clifton Central 34.70 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Parsons, Molly SR West Central 34.84 LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Trujillo, Yahiry FR Walther Lutheran 34.88 NAC INDOOR CONF. MEET '19 3/9/19 DECLARED
Geldean, Ellie SO Bureau Valley 34.96 2019 2nd Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Donaldson, Katelin JR Ridgeview 34.98 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Dilling, Kylie FR Hall 35.09 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Shepherd, Kayleigh FR Heyworth 35.23 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Uden, Regan FR St. Joseph-Ogden 35.35 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Armstrong, Mercedes SO Pana 35.38 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Bernsten, Margrethe SR Tri-Valley 35.41 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Thuline, Amberly SO Riverdale 35.41 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Brown, Trina FR Ridgeview 35.44 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Tillett, Hannah JR Byron 35.59 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Watt, Alex FR Cambridge 35.69 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Gonzalez, Isabella SO Harvest Christian 35.76 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Dobyns, Sydney JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 35.97 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Carrell, Courtlynn FR Bureau Valley 36.00 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Harris, Abigail SR Rockridge 36.05 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Shilkuski, Kaleigh SR Hall 36.13 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Galetti, Makenzie SO Hall 36.87 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Kirby, Keely JR Macon Meridian 37.00 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Ballard, Emily JR Winnebago 37.04 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Minor, Bella SO Athens 37.16 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Olson, Tobi FR Cambridge 37.61 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Moore, Summer FR Cambridge 37.67 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Lee, Keeana FR Riverdale 38.00 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Pekay, Anna FR Auburn 38.92 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Brown, Macie SR Virden 39.06 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Verkruysse, Tiffany SR Erie 39.52 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Swaggerty, Mary FR Williamsville 1:03.93 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Men's 400m Dash Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date Declaration
Soldati, Devin SR Hall 23.98 Rock Falls Indoor Meet 3/11/19 DECLARED
Barr, Mason SR Ridgeview 51.34 Dorothy dawson Invite Champaign Armory 1/5/19 SCRATCHED
KAPOLNEK, BOBBY SR St. Thomas More 51.35 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Wilson, Caine SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 52.29 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Downs, Gregory SR Auburn 52.39 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 DECLARED
Carnicle, John SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 52.53 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Damery, Korey JR Macon Meridian 52.75 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Laughery, Aiden FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 52.79 2019 Dorothy Dawson Invite 1/8/19 SCRATCHED
Tshibuabua, Charly SR Rushville-Industry 53.03 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 DECLARED
Scott, Michael SR Pleasant Plains 53.06 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Weidel, Max SR Erie 53.12 Rock Falls Indoor Meet 3/5/19 DECLARED
Butler, Devon SR Heyworth 53.27 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Shuda, Nick SR Rockridge 53.54 Silver StreakLast Chance 3/16/19 DECLARED
Rogers, Dawson SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 53.64 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Woods, Noah SR Tuscola 53.72 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Cluver, Jameson SO Watseka 53.74 2019 WL Individuals 3/1/19 DECLARED
Roper, Briley JR Carlinville 53.82 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Landon, Jacob SR Carlinville 53.89 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Gustafson, Grant JR Rockford Lutheran 53.93 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Stanley, Makail JR Argenta-Oreana 53.95 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 DECLARED
humphrey, ryan JR F.W. Parker 54.05 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Gerhardt, Myles SR Cumberland 54.13 Mt. Zion mini meet 2/21/19 DECLARED
Burk, Dalton SR Fisher 54.16 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Willard, Quinn SO Cornerstone Christian 54.16 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Lentz, Nolan JR Dakota 54.22 Tri-State Small School Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Buss, Brady SO St. Joseph-Ogden 54.35 Charleston Invite 3/16/19 DECLARED
Harris, Timothy SR McNamara 54.40 Reed - Custer Comet Classic 3/16/19 DECLARED
Thole, Cody JR Princeville 54.48 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Lohman, Dustin SR Sparta 54.49 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Rogers, Gabe SR Rockridge 54.60 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 DECLARED
Gaskin, Lane SR St. Joseph-Ogden 54.79 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Skinner, Xavier SR Walther Lutheran 54.84 University HS Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Ware, Kaleb SR Alton Marquette 54.85 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Dolcos, Alex SO University (Urbana) 55.04 Uni Mini Meet #2 2/20/19 SCRATCHED
Czubernat, Jacob JR Walther Lutheran 55.14 University HS Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Swanson, Keenan SR St. Joseph-Ogden 55.16 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Donald, Josh SR Walther Lutheran 55.17 University HS Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Harshbarger, Kaleb SR St. Joseph-Ogden 55.18 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Collet, Christopher SR Seneca 55.39 Gary Egler Sycamore Invite 3/13/19 DECLARED
Appelman, Logan JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 55.42 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Brown, Clayton SO Tremont 55.49 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Peacock, Matt SR Carthage 55.50 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 DECLARED
Tingley, Andrew SO Bismarck-Henning 55.61 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 DECLARED
Spranger, Caleb SO Orion 55.65 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 DECLARED
Crocker, Sam SR Pleasant Plains 55.70 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Shelton, Jordan JR El Paso-Gridley 55.75 Dorothy Dawson 1/5/19 DECLARED
Meloan, Jacob SR Riverdale 55.79 Rock falls 3/11/19 DECLARED
Olpin, Tristan JR Keith Country Day 55.86 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Schmidt, Blake SR Havana 55.92 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 DECLARED
Rutter, Caleb SO Riverton 56.00 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Smith, Brayden SO Farmington 56.17 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 DECLARED
Law, Chase SR Williamsville 56.29 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Coonce, Levi SO Shiloh 56.34 ISU University Invite 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Kozuszek, Tabor SR Nashville 56.49 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Donaldson, Cole JR Auburn 56.54 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Alvarez, Lucas SR Shiloh 56.61 ISU University Invite 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Dupy, Andrew SO Father McGivney Catholic 56.67 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Edward, Darien SO DuQuoin 56.72 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 DECLARED
Knoblett, Chase SR Palestine 56.79 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Herbert, Tre SR Sparta 57.12 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Brown, Jacob SR Elmwood 57.21 Silver Streak Last Chance Meet 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Cook, Kade SR Warsaw 57.24 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Knipp, David SO Tri-Valley 57.25 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Hastings, Turner SR Tuscola 57.28 Uni High Mini Meet #2 2/20/19 SCRATCHED
Grauer, Awstace FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 57.31 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Hunt, Dylan SO Farmington 57.33 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 DECLARED
Fisher, John SR Wethersfield 57.34 LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Jenkins, Chase JR Cornerstone Christian 57.37 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Goodenow, James JR Athens 57.48 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 DECLARED
Fraser, Gage SR Marshall 57.70 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Anderson, Luke JR Casey-Westfield 57.77 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Waterson, Ernie SO Cornerstone Christian 57.80 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Smith, Brennan SO Sangamon Valley 57.82 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Talbott, Keegan SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 57.82 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Hess, Ben SR Mercer County 57.84 LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19 DECLARED
Reberger, Trevor JR Villa Grove 57.93 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 DECLARED
Grant, Max SR Iroquois West 57.94 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Hess, John Ross FR Lewistown 57.98 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Tolan, Kaiden FR Ridgeview 58.02 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Reid, Ben FR Nashville 58.10 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Browning, Clayton SO Orion 58.22 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Baugh, Derek JR Nashville 58.23 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Meadows, D'Antone SO Rockford Lutheran 58.28 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 SCRATCHED
Gramm, Travis FR El Paso-Gridley 58.30 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Rosenbohm, Blake SO Elmwood 58.44 Cuffy Early Bird Invite 2/22/19 SCRATCHED
Baylis, Jason FR Cowden-Herrick 58.51 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Cross, Landyn FR Bloomington Central Catholic 58.55 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Reno, Sam JR Villa Grove 58.55 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 DECLARED
Evans, Chase JR Vandalia 58.59 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 DECLARED
Klimpel, Noah FR Altamont 58.60 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Kirkham, Cole FR Carthage 58.63 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Hensley, Will SO Bushnell-Prairie City 58.70 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Connell, Max FR Byron 58.75 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Dunn, Braxton FR Bushnell-Prairie City 58.85 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Upman, Chase SR Winnebago 58.85 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Bergman, Gavin SO Carthage 58.86 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Carnessali, Leo SR Havana 58.93 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Gomes, David SO DuQuoin 59.06 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 DECLARED
Wattleworth, Noah SR Warrensburg-Latham 59.15 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Calhoun, Caleb SR Elmwood 59.19 Cuffy Early Bird Invite 2/22/19 SCRATCHED
Phiri, Webby JR Cornerstone Christian 59.25 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Conderman, Carter FR Byron 59.27 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Weber, Seth JR Newton 59.33 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Bridges, Brycen JR St. Teresa 59.34 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Kattenbraker, Jason JR Wesclin 59.34 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Hoey, Grant JR University (Urbana) 59.38 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Dowling, Mike SO Ridgeview 59.43 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Chamness, Caden JR Clifton Central 59.46 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Tullock, Logan JR Camp Point Central 59.51 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Servison, Jake SR Robinson 59.72 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Stuedemann, Forest FR Seneca 59.74 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Fowler, Michael SR Walther Lutheran 59.75 NAC INDOOR CONF. MEET '1 3/9/19 DECLARED
McGill, Carson JR Clifton Central 59.75 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Anderson, Will JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 59.76 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Brooks, Cameron JR Sparta 59.85 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Eakle, CJ SO Shiloh 59.97 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Swearingen, Cedric SR University (Urbana) 59.97 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Hoerr, Denver FR Princeville 1:00.32 LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19 DECLARED
Cole, Ashton JR Camp Point Central 1:00.33 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Langley, Nathan SR Rockford Lutheran 1:00.40 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 SCRATCHED
Wickline, Braden SO Sangamon Valley 1:00.41 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Tudor , Drake FR Riverton 1:00.49 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Tarkington, Cole SO Vandalia 1:00.52 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Hall, Jacob SR Winnebago 1:00.56 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Kuchel, Devin JR Iroquois West 1:00.57 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Pina, Joseph SO Byron 1:00.65 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
In't Veld, Rogier SR Heyworth 1:00.75 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Hurelbrink, Drew FR Macon Meridian 1:00.84 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Pointer, Chance SO Carlinville 1:00.92 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Anderson, George JR Arthur 1:01.15 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
White, Tanner SO Fieldcrest 1:01.26 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Springman, Kylan SR Byron 1:01.28 2019 2nd Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Jones, Oliver JR Byron 1:01.39 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Rillie, Ryan FR Mercer County 1:01.40 LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Perez, Christian FR Tri-Valley 1:01.49 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Rieker, Eli SO Peoria Christian 1:01.54 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Smith, Mison SR Ridgeview 1:01.55 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Atkinson, Sam JR University (Urbana) 1:01.58 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Rehbein, Alex SO Auburn 1:01.59 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Shipman, Leighton SO Fisher 1:01.70 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Hasulube, J.J. JR Aurora Christian 1:01.71 Reed Custer Quad #2 3/12/19 DECLARED
Rhodes, Tristan FR Altamont 1:01.72 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 DECLARED
Adams, Luke SO Athens 1:01.92 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Brown, Walker SO Macon Meridian 1:01.93 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Durbin-Flack, Ethan SO Vandalia 1:02.10 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Pals, Nathan JR Riverton 1:02.12 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Day, Easton SO Riverdale 1:02.15 Rock Falls 3/11/19 DECLARED
Scarbrough, Keyonte SO Dupo 1:02.17 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Damkoehler, Kole SO Cornerstone Christian 1:02.25 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Arseneau, Hudson JR Watseka 1:02.32 2019 WL Individuals 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Panozzo, Dominick SR Clifton Central 1:02.70 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Barr, Liam FR Villa Grove 1:02.75 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 DECLARED
McClure, Chase SO Sullivan 1:02.78 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Conner, Gage SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 1:02.81 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Wilkins, Kolin SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 1:02.81 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Scott, Michael FR Fieldcrest 1:02.82 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Henry, Charlie JR Rockford Lutheran 1:02.86 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Weissinger, Jack SO Tri-Valley 1:02.86 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Jalley, Zach FR Warrensburg-Latham 1:03.14 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Dyer, Cullen SR Sullivan 1:03.37 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Rabb, Ethan FR Armstrong 1:03.39 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Wallace, Dillon JR Sullivan 1:03.86 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Hendrickson, Ethan SO Winnebago 1:04.25 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Hubbard, Dylan FR Liberty 1:04.30 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Helfrich, Andrew FR Pawnee 1:04.40 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 DECLARED
Markwell, Kaleb FR Tri-Valley 1:04.55 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Logue, Christian SO Father McGivney Catholic 1:04.57 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Stowe, Nathan FR Hall 1:04.62 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Nix, Garrett JR Fieldcrest 1:04.78 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Bailey, Ethan SR Armstrong 1:04.83 2019 WL Individuals 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Gore, Scott FR Elmwood 1:05.12 Silver Streak Last Chance Meet 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Ritter, Joe FR Bureau Valley 1:05.13 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Caceres, Adrian SR St. Teresa 1:05.29 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Taylor, Konnor FR Okaw Valley 1:05.29 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 DECLARED
Doyle, Brady JR Winnebago 1:05.32 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Speaker, Steve SR Mercer County 1:05.37 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Browning, Brandon SO Routt 1:05.40 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
McIntosh, Jacob SO Sullivan 1:05.40 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
White, Drew FR Cornerstone Christian 1:05.53 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Kersey, Stephen SR Aurora Christian 1:05.55 Reed Custer Quad #2 3/12/19 DECLARED
Charlet, Jared SR Wethersfield 1:05.61 LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Green, Eric SO Chicago Hope Academy 1:05.61 President’s Day Classic 2019 2/10/19 SCRATCHED
Elliott, Austin FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 1:05.91 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Greiser, Rayn FR Fisher 1:06.14 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Snejberg, Jarod JR Clifton Central 1:06.20 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Lyons, Jacob JR Riverdale 1:06.23 Rock Falls 3/11/19 DECLARED
Jones, Jacquand SO St. Teresa 1:06.41 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Conley, David SR Winnebago 1:06.54 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Heslop, Ethan FR Byron 1:06.70 2019 2nd Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Henneike, Matthew SO Watseka 1:06.82 2019 WL Individuals 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Wilson, Dade JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 1:06.82 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Bowlin-Jones, Immanuel FR Pleasant Plains 1:06.85 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Stufflebeam, Blake SO Lewistown 1:06.90 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 DECLARED
Roder, Stephen FR Walther Lutheran 1:07.29 NAC INDOOR CONF. MEET '1 3/9/19 DECLARED
Kast, Logan JR Winnebago 1:07.31 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Wood, Connor SO Okaw Valley 1:07.45 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 DECLARED
Rockey, Josh SO Tremont 1:07.51 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Lemons, Mason FR Bureau Valley 1:07.62 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Moreno, Daniel JR Hall 1:07.94 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Favila, Ivan FR University (Urbana) 1:08.00 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Thorpe, James SR Knoxville 1:08.01 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 DECLARED
Reynolds, Donavon FR ROWVA 1:08.19 LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Miller, Trevor JR Lewistown 1:08.26 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Hutton, Jonah SO Routt 1:08.70 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Macy, Christian SO Tri-Valley 1:08.93 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Allen, Kameron FR Sherrard 1:09.03 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Covington, Tisen SR Fieldcrest 1:09.30 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19 DECLARED
Kulisek, Zachary SO Wethersfield 1:09.37 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Smith, Javey FR Chicago Hope Academy 1:09.40 President’s Day Classic 2019 2/10/19 SCRATCHED
Williams, Omarion SO Rowe-Clark Math & Science 1:09.65 Chicago Public League Indoor B Meet 3/16/19 DECLARED
Orndorff, Nick SR Villa Grove 1:09.81 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Dierks, Tony SO Winnebago 1:09.82 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Force, Caidyn FR Sangamon Valley 1:09.98 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Dixon, Alexander FR Bloomington Central Catholic 1:10.16 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Nash, Anthony JR Fisher 1:10.67 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Bugel, Enrique FR Winnebago 1:11.03 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Peck, Austin FR Wethersfield 1:11.44 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Goulding, Josh FR Armstrong 1:11.72 2019 WL Individuals 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Dunham, Caleb JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 1:11.76 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Dearing, Dean SR Princeville 1:11.89 LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19 DECLARED
Gracia, Jordan JR Chicago Hope Academy 1:11.97 President’s Day Classic 2019 2/10/19 SCRATCHED
Moede, Parker SR West Central 1:11.99 LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Friant, Parker FR Riverdale 1:12.29 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 DECLARED
Triplett, Josh JR Rushville-Industry 1:13.48 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Davis, Hunter FR Clifton Central 1:13.88 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Allen, Kellen SR Sherrard 1:14.75 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Nelson, Ben FR Riverdale 1:15.33 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 DECLARED
Beck, Justus JR Altamont 1:15.45 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 DECLARED
Coney, Damien FR Okaw Valley 1:15.56 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 DECLARED
Hillier, Ryan SR Knoxville 1:15.72 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 DECLARED
Cobbley, Gunner FR El Paso-Gridley 1:15.93 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Abassi, Callum FR Byron 1:17.01 2019 2nd Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Woods, Shannon FR Watseka 1:17.24 2019 WL Individuals 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Prine, Brenden FR ROWVA 1:21.63 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Del Carlo, Giovanni SO West Central 1:22.70 LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Women's 400m Dash Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date Declaration
Nettles, Kenli JR Arthur 58.73 Charleston Indoor Invitational 3/9/19 DECLARED
Dykes, Delanie SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 1:01.53 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Huston, Maleigha SO Bushnell-Prairie City 1:02.23 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 DECLARED
Mette, Morgan SR Teutopolis 1:02.32 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 DECLARED
Althaus, Ashley JR Amboy 1:02.83 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 DECLARED
Miller, Esther SR Sullivan 1:02.83 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 DECLARED
Becker, Megan FR Bloomington Central Catholic 1:02.86 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19 DECLARED
Alongi, Grace FR DuQuoin 1:03.37 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 DECLARED
Wilhour, Claire JR Brownstown 1:03.44 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 DECLARED
Muller-Hinnant, Zoey FR University (Urbana) 1:03.46 Uni Mini Meet #2 2/20/19 SCRATCHED
Jessup, Gracie SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 1:03.53 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 DECLARED
Rochkes, Bree SR Pana 1:03.73 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 DECLARED
Kirkham, Caydee FR Carthage 1:03.86 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 DECLARED
Leathers, Makayla SO Warrensburg-Latham 1:04.10 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Phillips, Olivia FR DuQuoin 1:04.16 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19 DECLARED
Hashash, Dina FR University (Urbana) 1:04.24 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Hu, Cadi FR University (Urbana) 1:04.28 Uni Mini Meet #2 2/20/19 SCRATCHED
Bowers, Megan SO Elmwood 1:04.53 Cuffy Early Bird 2/22/19 DECLARED
Lodico, Lauren SO Riverdale 1:04.66 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 DECLARED
Lowery, Sophia JR El Paso-Gridley 1:04.70 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19 SCRATCHED
Brown, Capria JR Schlarman Academy 1:04.79 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 DECLARED
Snedeker, Quinci SR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 1:04.79 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Hilmes, Kristina SR Wesclin 1:04.92 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Johnson, Alia SO Immaculate Conception 1:04.97 Proviso West Invite 3/2/19 DECLARED
Stearns, Kynlee FR Knoxville 1:05.15 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 DECLARED
Scarbrough, Presley JR Williamsville 1:05.32 Charleston Girls Invitational 3/9/19 DECLARED
Puetz, Alexis SO Milford 1:05.33 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19 DECLARED
Swick, Hailey SR Virden 1:05.42 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Zarello, Alyssa FR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:05.49 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 DECLARED
Taets, Danielle SR Orion 1:05.52 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 DECLARED
Cash, Abigail SR Dwight 1:06.01 Comet Classic 3/16/19 DECLARED
Stauder, Karlie FR Okaw Valley 1:06.03 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 DECLARED
Merrifield, Kinsey SR Central A & M 1:06.27 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19 DECLARED
Tabeling, Brynn SO Tuscola 1:06.31 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 DECLARED
Stromquist, Jenna SR Cambridge 1:06.38 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 DECLARED
Chaidez, Frankie SO Immaculate Conception 1:06.39 Proviso West Invite 3/2/19 DECLARED
McCane, Caitlin SO Tri-Valley 1:06.47 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Lundquist, Emma JR Amboy 1:06.49 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 DECLARED
Dzhaman, Stefania FR University (Urbana) 1:06.62 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Thompson, Carlie FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 1:06.68 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 DECLARED
Booton, Corinne SR West Central 1:06.73 Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor 3/16/19 DECLARED
Althaus, Lauren FR Amboy 1:06.76 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 DECLARED
Buttry, Nathaliah SO Alton Marquette 1:06.76 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Corcoran, Sidney JR Amboy 1:06.77 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 DECLARED
Bushaw, Madyson FR Erie 1:06.93 Warrior Invite 3/16/19 DECLARED
Martin, Libby SO Princeville 1:07.01 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19 DECLARED
Penrod, Corrie SO Athens 1:07.18 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Wilson, Jessica JR St. Anthony 1:07.26 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 DECLARED
COLLINS, ADA SO F.W. Parker 1:07.39 Midway Miles #2 3/8/19 DECLARED
Croy, Koli SO Dwight 1:07.46 Reed Custer Indoor Quad #1 3/5/19 DECLARED
Ellis, Allyson SO Dupo 1:07.48 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 DECLARED
Fitzgerald, Jaedyn FR Fisher 1:07.58 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Raines, Jenna SR Clifton Central 1:07.63 RC Comet Classic 3/16/19 DECLARED
Becker, Lauren SO Knoxville 1:07.67 Galesburg Last Chance 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Carajohn, Natalie SR Seneca 1:08.01 Reed Custer Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Sall, Taylor SO Cambridge 1:08.14 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 DECLARED
Stone, Abby JR Newton 1:08.15 2019 Indiana Runner Sprint Showcase 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Moyer, Chloe SO Macon Meridian 1:08.19 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 DECLARED
Saad, Jenna SR Erie 1:08.20 Warrior Invite 3/16/19 DECLARED
Ursua, Justine SO Seneca 1:08.39 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Phillips, Madison SO Newton 1:08.42 2019 Indiana Runner Sprint Showcase 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Ford, Paige JR St. Teresa 1:08.43 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Ramshaw, Bella FR St. Thomas More 1:08.46 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19 DECLARED
Barthelme, Jaclyn SR Newton 1:08.60 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Evans, Isabella FR Bloomington Central Catholic 1:08.72 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19 DECLARED
Knecht, Jadie JR Lowpoint-Washburn 1:08.82 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 DECLARED
Turner, Leah SR Camp Point Central 1:08.89 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Lackner, Allison SO Rockford Lutheran 1:09.00 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
James, Sophie JR Tuscola 1:09.30 Uni Mini Meet #2 2/20/19 DECLARED
Gulyash, Jenna FR Warrensburg-Latham 1:09.43 Mt. Zion Mini Meet 2/19/19 SCRATCHED
Hardt, Tia JR Ridgeview 1:09.49 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Dennis, Grace SR Alton Marquette 1:09.61 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 DECLARED
Hood, Ellen JR Fieldcrest 1:09.65 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19 DECLARED
Freyermuth, Mia JR Rockridge 1:09.72 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 DECLARED
Smith, Emma FR Seneca 1:09.74 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Kohrt, Kearra SR Fulton 1:09.79 Rock Falls Indoor Meet 3/4/19 SCRATCHED
Strullmyer, Evie FR St. Anthony 1:09.79 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 DECLARED
Rittenhouse, Chloe FR Orion 1:09.88 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 DECLARED
Hasulube, Chelsea SO Aurora Christian 1:10.07 NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational 2/28/19 DECLARED
Marchizza, Olivia FR Auburn 1:10.07 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Behrens, Abby FR St. Joseph-Ogden 1:10.17 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Milburn, Ava FR Byron 1:10.31 2019 2nd Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Walch, Patty JR Carlinville 1:10.36 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Welch, Riley SR Warsaw 1:10.37 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Heisch, Madison FR Rockridge 1:10.42 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Sullivan, Elisabeth SO Bureau Valley 1:10.63 2019 2nd Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/12/19 DECLARED
Scheuermann, Sara FR Tremont 1:10.68 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Horner, Sterling FR Bureau Valley 1:10.79 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Celus, Ally FR Annawan 1:10.85 LTC Indoor 3/8/19 DECLARED
DeSotel, Marie FR Carthage 1:10.94 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
McDonald, Kierney FR Rockridge 1:10.99 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Wellman, Kaela SR Liberty 1:11.03 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Stanhouse, Jordan FR DuQuoin 1:11.05 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Peterson, Annika SR Rockford Christian 1:11.19 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Shank, Whittney FR Byron 1:11.26 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
O'Neil, Galen FR Routt 1:11.33 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Durbin, Makenna FR Shelbyville 1:11.35 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19 DECLARED
Hofmann, Grayson SO El Paso-Gridley 1:11.36 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Finney, Kaytan FR Carthage 1:11.37 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Ort, Georgia SO Sesser-Valier 1:11.37 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 DECLARED
Woerner, Delaney SO New Berlin 1:11.38 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 DECLARED
Keener, Jenny SO Sherrard 1:11.48 Silver Streak Last chance 3/16/19 DECLARED
Ernat, Abigail FR Sherrard 1:11.79 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 DECLARED
Bowling, Regan FR Rockridge 1:11.94 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Dennis, Leah FR Tremont 1:11.96 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Park, Kenzie SO Rockford Christian 1:11.97 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Hallden, Elizabeth JR Fisher 1:12.08 m-s/Hoopeston Area/ Fisher mini meet 2/22/19 DECLARED
Pflederer, Ava JR Tremont 1:12.08 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
O'Sullivan, Julie SR Chicago Christian 1:12.12 Bloom Twp vs Chicago Christian 3/13/19 DECLARED
Perry, Kady FR Pana 1:12.25 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Pflederer, Charity JR Aurora Christian 1:12.32 NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational 2/28/19 DECLARED
Sargent, Flynne JR Winnebago 1:12.34 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Gill, Carrie SO Princeville 1:12.45 LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19 DECLARED
McNamara, Sydney JR St. Teresa 1:12.46 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19 DECLARED
Bertram, Maddie SO Winnebago 1:12.55 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Christianson, Hanna SR Tri-Valley 1:12.67 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Zucco, Kait SO Bloomington Central Catholic 1:12.74 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Couch, Miki JR St. Teresa 1:12.83 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19 DECLARED
Heisch, Peyton SR Rockridge 1:12.94 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Kirby, Amber SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 1:13.08 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 DECLARED
Maher, Ella SO Winnebago 1:13.50 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Peck, Kendall JR Tri-Valley 1:13.52 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Noble, Avery SO Orion 1:13.69 Quad City Indoor 2/26/19 DECLARED
Binicewicz, Arianna JR Winnebago 1:13.71 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Cochran, Anna SO Pleasant Plains 1:14.04 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 DECLARED
Kirby, Meadow JR Heyworth 1:14.06 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Zumbahlen, Riley JR Newton 1:14.18 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Moore, Anna FR Pleasant Plains 1:14.19 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Dinges, Bethany SR Byron 1:14.30 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Smith, Mackenzie FR Winnebago 1:14.33 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Hildebrandt, Julia SO Okaw Valley 1:14.46 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 DECLARED
Evans, Grace FR Lewistown 1:14.55 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Moyer, Mackenzie SR Carlinville 1:14.58 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Miller, Kaitlyn SO Fisher 1:14.73 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Smolinski, Luscentia SO Clifton Central 1:14.77 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Witte, Ashley FR Tri-Valley 1:14.79 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
DeMay, Paige JR St. Joseph-Ogden 1:14.81 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Pavlak, Averi JR Winnebago 1:14.94 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Jones, Taylor FR Tri-Valley 1:15.09 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Sobin, Violet FR Hall 1:15.16 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Everett, Kaleigh SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 1:15.21 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Jackson, Alex SR Rockford Lutheran 1:15.46 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Lambert, Maria FR Aurora Christian 1:15.60 NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational 2/28/19 DECLARED
Wooters, Anna SR Okaw Valley 1:15.71 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 DECLARED
Mast, Peyton FR Camp Point Central 1:15.72 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Arroyo, Monica SO Alleman 1:16.00 Sterling Tri 1 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Johnson, Skylar FR Rockford Christian 1:16.06 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Burnside, Lilly FR Shiloh 1:16.27 ISU University Invite 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Hyson, Cait FR Williamsville 1:16.32 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Johnson, Riley SO Seneca 1:16.68 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Barker, Makenna JR Tri-Valley 1:16.84 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Schnyders, Anna SR Chicago Christian 1:17.24 Bloom Twp vs Chicago Christian 3/13/19 DECLARED
Carter, Lauren JR Tri-Valley 1:17.52 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
JAIN, SIMRAN SR F.W. Parker 1:17.78 President’s Day Classic 2019 2/10/19 SCRATCHED
Entas, Ella FR Bureau Valley 1:17.91 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Mouser, Destiny FR Routt 1:17.94 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Bajarano, Dulce FR Amboy 1:18.21 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Nordstrom, Izzy FR Orion 1:18.35 Quad City Indoor 2/26/19 DECLARED
Hernandez, Yissell SO Aurora Christian 1:18.36 NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational 2/28/19 DECLARED
James, Tahjana SO Byron 1:18.43 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Smolinski, Natalie SO Harvest Christian 1:18.49 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Espinoza, Yoanny FR Carthage 1:18.98 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Lebron, Kaitlyn SR Farmington 1:19.10 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Damstra, Emily SR Chicago Christian 1:19.21 Bloom Twp vs Chicago Christian 3/13/19 DECLARED
Harris, Abigail SR Rockridge 1:19.48 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Gonzalez, Isabella SO Harvest Christian 1:19.85 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Donaldson, Katelin JR Ridgeview 1:19.97 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Lawrence, lily SO Villa Grove 1:20.85 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Lu, Luna SO Rockford Christian 1:20.86 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
McGhee, Peggy SR Rowe-Clark Math & Science 1:21.01 Chicago Public League Indoor B Meet 3/16/19 DECLARED
Devine, Bailey SO Auburn 1:21.11 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Nabukeera, Isabel FR Winnebago 1:21.11 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Hendrix, Abbi JR Rockford Christian 1:21.33 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Keutzer, Emalyn SO Hall 1:21.68 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Olson, Tobi FR Cambridge 1:21.75 LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Olshawsky, Brianna FR Princeville 1:22.08 LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19 DECLARED
Ullrich, Victoria FR Hall 1:22.22 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Castro, Michelle SO Walther Lutheran 1:22.46 NAC INDOOR CONF. MEET '19 3/9/19 DECLARED
Litton, Avery JR Sherrard 1:22.52 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Walter, Allie SO Pawnee 1:22.67 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 DECLARED
Starr, Carli FR ROWVA 1:23.17 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 DECLARED
Verduzco, Carla FR Walther Lutheran 1:23.44 NAC INDOOR CONF. MEET '19 3/9/19 DECLARED
Brown, Sarah SO Villa Grove 1:24.26 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Turner, Trinity SO Shelbyville 1:24.38 Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19 SCRATCHED
Ballard, Emily JR Winnebago 1:24.39 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Spain, Lauren JR Winnebago 1:24.63 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Kribs, Madison FR Chester 1:24.83 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Wertz, Mikayla SO St. Joseph-Ogden 1:25.00 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Davis, Gracie SO Shelbyville 1:25.29 Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19 DECLARED
Brown, Trina FR Ridgeview 1:25.51 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Gayden, Noel SR Byron 1:25.82 2019 2nd Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Kurland, Hollie JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 1:26.13 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Ebersohl, Addiie FR Byron 1:26.56 2019 2nd Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Bruschi, Irene SO Villa Grove 1:27.19 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Pekay, Anna FR Auburn 1:28.36 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Eads, Abigail SR Erie 1:29.12 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Cavanaugh, Mackenzie JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 1:30.35 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Mayer, Cassie FR Cambridge 1:30.71 LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Magana, Teresa SO Shiloh 1:30.89 ISU University Invite 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Spence, Morgan FR ROWVA 1:32.33 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 DECLARED
Jape, Clara JR Annawan 1:33.21 LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Lovin, Khloe SO Abingdon-Avon 1:33.23 Streaks Invite 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Kelsey, Kami SO Farmington 1:33.50 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Gates, Hallie FR Macon Meridian 1:33.87 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Melgoza, Cynthia FR Iroquois West 1:34.24 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Botimer, Ashlynn SR West Central 1:37.75 LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Twiss, Abigail SR Abingdon-Avon 1:57.47 Streaks Invite 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Men's 800m Run Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date Declaration
Yamco, Shane SR Riverton 2:00.25 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Stewart, Boston SR St. Teresa 2:01.25 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Landon, Jacob SR Carlinville 2:01.51 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Rogers, Dawson SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 2:01.61 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Stewart, Jackson SR St. Teresa 2:01.69 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Richter, Erik JR Harvest Christian 2:02.29 Nelson Daniel 3/15/19 DECLARED
Dolcos, Alex SO University (Urbana) 2:02.71 Uni Mini Meet #2 2/20/19 DECLARED
Dunaway, Aidan SR Northridge Prep 2:03.60 Maine East 3/7/19 DECLARED
Lalwani, Aryan SO University (Urbana) 2:05.15 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Stamberger, Thomas SR Amboy 2:05.39 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 DECLARED
Carnicle, John SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 2:05.50 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
humphrey, ryan JR F.W. Parker 2:05.87 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Bohm, Adam SO Havana 2:05.99 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 DECLARED
Morris, Sam JR Harvest Christian 2:06.12 Nelson Daniel 3/15/19 DECLARED
Tang, Matty JR University (Urbana) 2:06.33 Uni Mini Meet #2 2/20/19 DECLARED
Sunley, Nick JR Pleasant Plains 2:06.61 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Inskeep, Griff SR Elmwood 2:06.62 Cuffy Early Bird Invite 2/22/19 SCRATCHED
Kraatz, Henry JR University (Urbana) 2:06.74 Uni Mini Meet #2 2/20/19 SCRATCHED
Edwards, Beau FR Arcola 2:06.98 2019 Boys Indoor Invitational EIU 3/16/19 DECLARED
Poe, Eric JR St. Joseph-Ogden 2:07.32 Charleston Invite 3/16/19 DECLARED
Romine, Austin SR Arthur 2:07.64 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Olpin, Tristan JR Keith Country Day 2:07.69 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Melin, Steven SR Pleasant Plains 2:08.09 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Hill, Keaton JR Williamsville 2:08.17 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Smith, Asa FR El Paso-Gridley 2:08.44 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Woods, Noah SR Tuscola 2:08.69 Uni High Mini Meet #2 2/20/19 SCRATCHED
Sumer, Leland JR Tremont 2:09.31 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Ditta, Isaiah JR Clifton Central 2:09.32 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Brown, Clayton SO Tremont 2:09.35 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Carlson, William SR Byron 2:09.89 2019 2nd Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/12/19 DECLARED
Henderson, Jacob SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 2:09.97 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Love, Gavin JR Nashville 2:09.98 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Hoffmann, Luke SO Elmwood 2:10.13 Silver Streak Last Chance Meet 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Dunn, Braxton FR Bushnell-Prairie City 2:10.19 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 DECLARED
AUBRY, JACK JR St. Thomas More 2:10.42 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 DECLARED
Appelman, Logan JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 2:10.46 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Brasel , Zach JR Father McGivney Catholic 2:10.70 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Rummerfield, Jacob JR Alton Marquette 2:10.93 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 DECLARED
Hendrickson, Tyler SR Winnebago 2:11.15 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Kullman, Jakob SR Byron 2:11.30 2019 2nd Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/12/19 DECLARED
Taylor, Dylan JR Cowden-Herrick 2:11.62 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Tervelt, Devin SR Winnebago 2:11.88 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Sunley, Dakota JR Pleasant Plains 2:11.92 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Basalay, Adian SO Farmington 2:12.08 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 DECLARED
Cation, Andrew SR Farmington 2:12.13 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 DECLARED
Thompson, Titus JR Tremont 2:12.21 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Kovich, Mathew SR Tri-Valley 2:12.36 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Klein, Sam JR Brownstown 2:12.37 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Newton, Eli SO Carthage 2:12.54 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Price, Connor SO Iroquois West 2:12.77 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Sanders, Otis SR Pleasant Plains 2:13.93 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Feller, Alex JR Elmwood 2:14.09 Silver Streak Last Chance Meet 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Whittington, Sam SR Rockridge 2:14.46 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Roper, Briley JR Carlinville 2:14.60 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Kellogg, Chris SO Rockford Lutheran 2:14.71 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 SCRATCHED
Link, Chris JR Erie 2:14.73 Rock Falls Indoor Meet 3/5/19 DECLARED
Snider, David SR Havana 2:14.89 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Waterson, Ernie SO Cornerstone Christian 2:14.93 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Ohl, Tyler JR St. Teresa 2:14.97 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Dzierzynski, Michael SR Putnam County 2:15.00 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 DECLARED
Snejberg, Jeremy SR Clifton Central 2:15.01 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
CLAPPER, IAN JR St. Thomas More 2:15.37 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Fraser, Gage SR Marshall 2:15.67 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Creek, Lucas JR Illini Bluffs 2:15.88 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Murray, Kade JR Watseka 2:16.01 2019 WL Individuals 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Robbins, Logan FR Liberty 2:16.26 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
DeMarb, Nathan SO El Paso-Gridley 2:17.54 U-High Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Taylor, Cole SO Bushnell-Prairie City 2:17.56 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Smith, Brennan SO Sangamon Valley 2:17.64 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Santos, J.C. SR Dwight 2:17.73 Reed Custer Indoor Quad #1 3/5/19 SCRATCHED
Burge, Tyler SO Auburn 2:18.09 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Meloan, Jacob SR Riverdale 2:18.30 Newman Indoor 3/15/19 DECLARED
Conderman, Carter FR Byron 2:18.33 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Myers, Evan SR Camp Point Central 2:18.42 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Gochanour, Ryan JR Fieldcrest 2:18.45 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Zwilling, Nicholas FR Newton 2:18.53 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Endress, Brett JR El Paso-Gridley 2:18.59 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
More, Nathan SR Palestine 2:18.69 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Goldsmith, Case SO Vandalia 2:18.70 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Boggs, Devin JR Lewistown 2:18.77 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 DECLARED
Giacomini, Logan FR Williamsville 2:19.26 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Cross, Landyn FR Bloomington Central Catholic 2:19.27 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Norwood, Darryl JR Walther Lutheran 2:19.73 NAC INDOOR CONF. MEET '19 3/9/19 DECLARED
Davis, Carson SR DuQuoin 2:20.09 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Wilson , Will SR Villa Grove 2:20.33 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 DECLARED
Talbott, Keegan SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 2:20.48 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Lewis, Samuel SO Byron 2:20.58 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Fales, Zach SO Springfield Lutheran 2:20.70 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Jones, Ray SO University (Urbana) 2:20.73 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Skaggs, Christian SO Fieldcrest 2:20.73 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Day, Mason JR Tuscola 2:20.77 Uni High Mini Meet #2 2/20/19 SCRATCHED
Kirkham, Cole FR Carthage 2:20.86 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Stevenson, Caleb SR Tri-Valley 2:20.86 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Hoerr, Denver FR Princeville 2:20.91 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Svoboda, Jonathon SR Mercer County 2:20.92 LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Swearingen, Cedric SR University (Urbana) 2:21.01 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Butcher, Reece FR New Berlin 2:21.21 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Goodenow, Joe JR Athens 2:21.82 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Gargya, Aniket SO University (Urbana) 2:21.89 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 DECLARED
Kreipe, Colin FR Carlinville 2:21.96 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
McClure, Chase SO Sullivan 2:21.97 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Fox, Tanner SO Father McGivney Catholic 2:22.20 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Schaadt, Sam SO Sangamon Valley 2:22.22 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Kirkhorn, Charlie SR Ridgeview 2:22.83 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Larson, Cal JR Galva 2:22.95 LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19 DECLARED
Wallace, Logan FR Tuscola 2:22.97 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Bingham, Jacob JR Bloomington Central Catholic 2:23.12 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Scarbrough, Keyonte SO Dupo 2:23.38 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Hastings, Turner SR Tuscola 2:23.52 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Frappier, Zeke SO Pleasant Plains 2:23.72 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Middleton, Parker SO Robinson 2:23.93 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Amdahl , Koty JR Robinson 2:24.04 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
In't Veld, Rogier SR Heyworth 2:24.08 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Damkoehler, Kole SO Cornerstone Christian 2:24.33 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Chappel, Colin SO Sullivan 2:24.44 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Klein, Caleb SO Nashville 2:24.60 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Roberson, Wade SO DuQuoin 2:24.71 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 DECLARED
Dowling, Mike SO Ridgeview 2:24.73 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Sarver, Jackson SO Cowden-Herrick 2:24.81 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Morgan, Jack FR Bloomington Central Catholic 2:24.92 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Centola, Bradley JR Sangamon Valley 2:24.93 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Estes, Tanner SO Fisher 2:24.96 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Pina, Joseph SO Byron 2:25.13 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Sorensen, Austin JR Cornerstone Christian 2:25.24 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Gochanour, Connor JR Fieldcrest 2:25.29 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19 DECLARED
Meyer, Brian JR Nashville 2:25.51 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Lampe, Victor SO Elmwood 2:25.70 Cuffy Early Bird Invite 2/22/19 SCRATCHED
McCullough, David SO Sangamon Valley 2:25.89 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Capito, Tommy SO Warsaw 2:25.94 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Cunningham, Michael FR Winnebago 2:25.97 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Kersey, Stephen SR Aurora Christian 2:26.22 Reed Custer Quad #2 3/12/19 DECLARED
Hurley, Luke JR Fisher 2:26.69 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Johnson, Jake JR Knoxville 2:26.79 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 DECLARED
Bailey, Ethan SR Armstrong 2:26.82 2019 WL Individuals 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Oetting, Joshua SO Rockford Lutheran 2:26.96 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Bingham, Alex JR Bloomington Central Catholic 2:27.00 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Hasulube, J.J. JR Aurora Christian 2:27.08 Reed Custer Quad #2 3/12/19 DECLARED
Wolfersberger, Logan SO St. Joseph-Ogden 2:27.36 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Ragle, Calen JR Fisher 2:27.43 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Gaddis, Isaac SO Riverton 2:27.50 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Mabry, Charlie FR St. Joseph-Ogden 2:27.62 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 DECLARED
Ruffner, Jerod SO Altamont 2:27.73 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Mathews, Hunter SR Auburn 2:27.95 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Angelo, J.J. SR Aurora Christian 2:27.97 Reed Custer Quad #2 3/12/19 DECLARED
Jackson, Corey SO Altamont 2:28.28 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 DECLARED
Ozier, Preston SO Okaw Valley 2:28.60 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 DECLARED
Slavish, Zach SR Sherrard 2:28.67 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Orwig, Kieth JR Rushville-Industry 2:28.84 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Conley, David SR Winnebago 2:28.97 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Kerwin, Justin FR Springfield Lutheran 2:29.00 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Lawyer, Tim SR Sullivan 2:29.01 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Thompson, Gabe SR Macon Meridian 2:29.16 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Karbach, Austin FR Pana 2:29.18 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Cordero, Brayden FR Pana 2:29.24 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Flacco, Micheal SR Knoxville 2:29.39 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 DECLARED
Carr, Othniel JR University (Urbana) 2:29.73 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Rodriguez, Christian SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 2:30.70 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Shipman, Leighton SO Fisher 2:30.80 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Helfrich, Andrew FR Pawnee 2:30.84 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 DECLARED
Hilsabeck, Briar SR Princeville 2:31.13 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Gaylord, David JR West Central 2:31.31 LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Barrett, JD SR Tuscola 2:31.83 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
DeGraff, Spencer SO Seneca 2:32.45 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Urquiza, Ruben SR DePaul Prep 2:32.77 Coach Roy Fleet Invite & Celebration 3/3/19 SCRATCHED
Hartlaub, Gavin FR Riverton 2:32.83 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Hunt, Joshua JR Shiloh 2:33.03 ISU University Invite 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Petty, Noah SO Seneca 2:34.00 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Hawkins, Griffin JR Warrensburg-Latham 2:34.22 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Yanez, Daniel JR Hall 2:34.55 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Fansworth, Luke FR Williamsville 2:34.94 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
McCabe, Cole FR Rockridge 2:35.09 Silver StreakLast Chance 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Elliott, Austin FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 2:35.20 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Kempfer, Cody FR Sparta 2:35.30 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Alongi, John JR DuQuoin 2:35.60 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 DECLARED
Lafrance, Trent FR Heyworth 2:35.90 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Daggett, Logan SR Seneca 2:36.02 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Geyer, Cale SR Tremont 2:36.11 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Sturgeon, Jake SR Athens 2:36.17 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Monk, Jordan SO Altamont 2:36.53 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 DECLARED
Markwell, Kaleb FR Tri-Valley 2:36.57 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Castette, Ethan FR DePaul Prep 2:36.94 Coach Roy Fleet Invite & Celebration 3/3/19 SCRATCHED
Bradshaw, Ethan SO Sparta 2:36.95 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Craig, Lee FR Sparta 2:38.26 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Killian, Aidan JR El Paso-Gridley 2:38.62 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Robinson, Isaac JR ROWVA 2:39.63 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Johnson, Eric SO Wethersfield 2:40.19 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Thuline, Everett SO Galva 2:40.40 LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Parochetti, Zeben SR Hall 2:40.94 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
O'Neall, Abraham SO Cornerstone Christian 2:40.96 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Valez, Ray SR Chicago Hope Academy 2:41.25 President’s Day Classic 2019 2/10/19 SCRATCHED
Overton, Cameron FR Riverdale 2:41.41 Rock Falls 3/11/19 DECLARED
Redlinger, Jack FR Rockridge 2:41.85 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Alejos, Ted SO Hall 2:42.29 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Behrens, Derek JR Dakota 2:42.61 Tri-State Small School Invitational 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Lash, Korbin SO Okaw Valley 2:42.84 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 DECLARED
Staton, Allen SR Havana 2:43.16 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Freehill, Ethan JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 2:43.49 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Obert, Luke FR Liberty 2:44.61 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Strader, Wyatt SO Bureau Valley 2:44.64 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Greiser, Rayn FR Fisher 2:44.93 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Knox, Adam FR Tri-Valley 2:46.09 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Miller , Kaleb FR Villa Grove 2:46.29 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Kulisek, Zachary SO Wethersfield 2:46.72 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Kayser, Eli SO Orion 2:47.27 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Burrows, Grant SR Heyworth 2:47.49 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Kent, Randall JR El Paso-Gridley 2:47.68 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Smith, Javey FR Chicago Hope Academy 2:47.71 Coach Roy Fleet Invite & Celebration 3/3/19 SCRATCHED
Martinez, Orlando FR DePaul Prep 2:48.49 Coach Roy Fleet Invite & Celebration 3/3/19 SCRATCHED
Herrmann, Austin SR Princeville 2:48.79 LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19 DECLARED
Torres, Jacob FR Fieldcrest 2:49.29 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Voelker, Hayden SR Altamont 2:49.89 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 DECLARED
Crowther, Kaden SO Hall 2:50.54 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Bugel, Enrique FR Winnebago 2:50.81 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Haste, Caleb FR Tuscola 2:51.45 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Campbell, Tanner JR Tuscola 2:51.51 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
McGee, Andrew JR Winnebago 2:51.66 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Ingles, Hunter JR Rushville-Industry 2:51.72 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Friant, Parker FR Riverdale 2:51.77 Rock Falls 3/11/19 DECLARED
Wagner, Nathan JR Rockford Lutheran 2:51.87 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Schmohe, Clayton FR Sullivan 2:52.09 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Dunne, Eli FR Hall 2:52.29 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Bennett, Mac SO Auburn 2:52.31 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Dudney, Owen FR F.W. Parker 2:52.73 President’s Day Classic 2019 2/10/19 SCRATCHED
Coney, Damien FR Okaw Valley 2:52.74 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 DECLARED
Barrett, Kale SO Villa Grove 2:53.73 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Beck, Justus JR Altamont 2:53.74 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 DECLARED
Manka, Jonathan JR Warsaw 2:53.83 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Norsworthy, Colin SO Heyworth 2:54.02 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Lyons, Jacob JR Riverdale 2:55.71 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 DECLARED
Nelson, Ben FR Riverdale 2:55.92 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 DECLARED
Pohlman, Joseph FR Rockford Lutheran 2:56.63 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Holmes, Marcus JR Tuscola 2:59.07 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Benefiel, RJ SR Ridgeview 2:59.72 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Hutton, Jonah SO Routt 3:01.10 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Peterson, Trenton SR Tuscola 3:01.23 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Morrison, Branden SR Orion 3:01.50 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Moore, Kai FR ROWVA 3:01.81 LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Perez, Fabian SR Immaculate Conception 3:02.23 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Jones, Johnathan SO Orr 3:07.81 Coach Roy Fleet Invite & Celebration 3/3/19 SCRATCHED
Gille, Eric SO Camp Point Central 3:08.79 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Marshall, Andrew SO Winnebago 3:09.92 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Boyd, Mark FR Tuscola 3:10.60 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Peters, Jacob JR Routt 3:11.35 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Lewis, Conner FR Tuscola 3:19.35 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Smith, Victor SO West Central 3:19.96 LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Peters, Charlie SO Routt 3:26.19 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Clark, Layne JR ROWVA 3:28.10 LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Women's 800m Run Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date Declaration
Alongi, Gabrielle JR DuQuoin 2:20.72# Arkansas High School Invitational 1/12/19 DECLARED
Shreeves, Breena JR Knoxville 2:21.94 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 DECLARED
Huston, Maleigha SO Bushnell-Prairie City 2:22.75 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 DECLARED
Dykes, Delanie SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 2:23.90 Charleston Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Henrickson, Lexy JR Williamsville 2:26.17 Charleston Girls Invitational 3/9/19 DECLARED
Hendrickson, Fran JR St. Thomas More 2:26.30 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Plotner, Jillian JR St. Joseph-Ogden 2:27.62 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Toldo, Renate JR Rockford Christian 2:29.50 Batavia Distance Madness 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Alongi, Grace FR DuQuoin 2:29.61 2019 Mizzou High School Series #2 1/27/19 DECLARED
Chaidez, Frankie SO Immaculate Conception 2:29.80 Proviso West Invite 3/2/19 DECLARED
Carr, Sarah SR St. Anthony 2:30.13 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 DECLARED
Eschbach, Bailey SR Warrensburg-Latham 2:31.41 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 DECLARED
Humphry, Zarra SR Warsaw 2:31.43 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 DECLARED
Runde, Jessica SO Teutopolis 2:31.67 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
McCane, Caitlin SO Tri-Valley 2:32.56 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Vaessen, Margaret JR Amboy 2:32.80 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19 DECLARED
Ramshaw, Bella FR St. Thomas More 2:33.11 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19 DECLARED
Martino, Natalia SO Winnebago 2:33.14 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Jenkins, Audrey FR Seneca 2:33.33 Reed Custer Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
O'Sullivan, Julie SR Chicago Christian 2:33.34 Bloom Twp vs Chicago Christian 3/13/19 DECLARED
Tournoux, Brigid SR Pleasant Plains 2:33.34 Silver Sreak Last Chance Indoor 3/16/19 DECLARED
Huffman, Kirstin JR Routt 2:33.55 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 DECLARED
Giardina, Kelly FR Rockford Christian 2:33.56 Batavia Distance Madness 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Kirkham, Caydee FR Carthage 2:33.81 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 DECLARED
Lorton, Sydney SO Cowden-Herrick 2:34.05 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Slightom, Ruby FR El Paso-Gridley 2:34.30 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Schipper, Emily JR Fulton 2:34.96 Rock Falls Indoor Meet 3/4/19 DECLARED
Shreeves, Kailee FR Knoxville 2:35.57 Galesburg Last Chance 3/16/19 DECLARED
Park, Kenzie SO Rockford Christian 2:35.73 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Rader, Kenzie FR Knoxville 2:35.88 Galesburg Last Chance 3/16/19 DECLARED
Kreissler, Gracie JR Rockford Christian 2:36.06 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Kimme, Anika SR University (Urbana) 2:37.13 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Vroman, Amber SO Seneca 2:37.33 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19 DECLARED
Walker, Katherine FR Williamsville 2:38.52 Clinton Last Chance 3/18/19 DECLARED
Smith, Erin FR University (Urbana) 2:38.93 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Erb, Katie FR Winnebago 2:39.07 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Packer, Riley FR Erie 2:39.11 Warrior Invite 3/16/19 DECLARED
Stone, Abby JR Newton 2:39.56 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Musgrave, Crystal FR Annawan 2:40.01 Galesburg Last Chance 3/16/19 DECLARED
Choi , Danbi SO University (Urbana) 2:40.47 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Groharing, Haily SO Byron 2:40.48 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19 DECLARED
evan-cook, isabella SR F.W. Parker 2:40.66 Midway Miles #1 3/1/19 DECLARED
Crain, Jacqueline SO DuQuoin 2:40.68 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Sjuts, Rylee SR St. Joseph-Ogden 2:40.81 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
JAIN, SIMRAN SR F.W. Parker 2:40.89 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Catour, Faith JR Orion 2:41.41 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 DECLARED
Knap, Ava FR St. Joseph-Ogden 2:42.21 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Stauder, Karlie FR Okaw Valley 2:42.48 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 DECLARED
Martino, Sophia FR Winnebago 2:42.54 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Allen, Addie FR St. Joseph-Ogden 2:42.71 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Penrod, Morgan SR Athens 2:42.89 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Guy, Riley FR St. Anthony 2:43.11 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 DECLARED
Gomez, Rachel SR Annawan 2:43.56 Galesburg Last Chance 3/16/19 DECLARED
Phillips, Madison SO Newton 2:44.43 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Christianson, Hanna SR Tri-Valley 2:44.46 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19 SCRATCHED
Heffren, Carli JR Lewistown 2:44.70 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 DECLARED
Dappen, Kaitlan JR Bloomington Central Catholic 2:44.83 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19 DECLARED
Sullivan, Elisabeth SO Bureau Valley 2:44.96 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19 DECLARED
Pollman, Peyton JR Illini Bluffs 2:45.47 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Tackett, Lily FR Riverdale 2:45.55 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 DECLARED
Smolinski, Olzea SR Clifton Central 2:46.26 RC Comet Classic 3/16/19 DECLARED
Grosse Perdekamp, Sarah SR University (Urbana) 2:46.38 Uni Mini Meet #2 2/20/19 SCRATCHED
Dossett, Izzy FR Pleasant Plains 2:46.54 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Bourenev, Abigail FR Springfield Lutheran 2:46.55 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Heisch, Peyton SR Rockridge 2:46.58 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Barthelme, Jaclyn SR Newton 2:46.99 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Riddle, Kendra FR St. Joseph-Ogden 2:47.01 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Kelso, Danie JR St. Joseph-Ogden 2:47.03 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Heisch, Madison FR Rockridge 2:47.34 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Eck, Elizabeth SO Springfield Lutheran 2:47.90 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Ortgiesen, Kaitlin SR Amboy 2:47.94 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 DECLARED
Stauder, Kylie FR Okaw Valley 2:48.27 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19 DECLARED
Hein, Veronica JR St. Teresa 2:48.28 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19 DECLARED
Decker, Maddie FR DuQuoin 2:49.28 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Klotz, Olivia FR St. Joseph-Ogden 2:49.80 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Dunscomb, Katie JR St. Teresa 2:49.88 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19 DECLARED
Evans, Isabella FR Bloomington Central Catholic 2:49.96 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Fry, Kenzee SO Warrensburg-Latham 2:50.03 Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19 SCRATCHED
Parente, Jenna SR Hall 2:50.05 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 SCRATCHED
Sargent, Flynne JR Winnebago 2:50.21 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Couch, Miki JR St. Teresa 2:50.24 Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19 DECLARED
Inskeep, Greta JR Elmwood 2:50.38 Silver Streak Last Chance Invite 3/16/19 DECLARED
Shupenus, Mary SR St. Teresa 2:50.80 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19 DECLARED
Giffin, Natalie SO Princeville 2:50.93 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19 DECLARED
Kaplan-Hartnett, Anya JR University (Urbana) 2:51.00 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Gao, Alice SO University (Urbana) 2:51.13 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Steffen, Larrisa SR Central A & M 2:51.35 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19 DECLARED
Gray, Fallon SR Clifton Central 2:51.51 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Watson, Victoria JR Winnebago 2:51.52 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Hamilton, Charlene FR El Paso-Gridley 2:51.83 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Everett, Kaleigh SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 2:51.93 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Perrow, Alexa SR Elmwood 2:52.07 Cuffy Early Bird Meet 2/22/19 DECLARED
Ellis, Allyson SO Dupo 2:52.32 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Congenie, Emma FR Shelbyville 2:52.81 Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19 DECLARED
Suits, Brianna SR St. Joseph-Ogden 2:52.89 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Bowyer, Elizabeth SR Shelbyville 2:53.35 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19 SCRATCHED
Carajohn, Natalie SR Seneca 2:53.40 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Grimes, Savannah SR Teutopolis 2:53.47 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Anderson, Lauren SO Cambridge 2:53.48 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Throneburg, Rachel SO Shelbyville 2:54.09 Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19 DECLARED
Moore, Anna FR Pleasant Plains 2:54.13 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 DECLARED
Glover, Aniyah FR Madison 2:54.19 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Bradley, Meredith SR Athens 2:54.20 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Hernandez, Yissell SO Aurora Christian 2:54.35HT Oswego East Quad 3/13/19 DECLARED
Eastham, Sophie JR Sesser-Valier 2:54.46 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 DECLARED
Foster, Gabby SO Pawnee 2:54.67 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19 DECLARED
Brummer, Morgan SO St. Teresa 2:55.23 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19 DECLARED
Schutt, Brook FR Shelbyville 2:55.24 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 DECLARED
Adrian, Aubrey JR Central A & M 2:55.32 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19 DECLARED
Bertram, Maddie SO Winnebago 2:55.57