Putnam County Jr. High 4/17/17 meet

Scores:
Men's Score
EPG Junior High90
Fieldcrest Middle School69
Lowpoint Washburn45
Putnam County Junior High43
Henry Senachwine Cardinals28.5
 
Women's Score
EPG Junior High88
Henry-Senachwine84
Fieldcrest Middle School37
Putnam County Junior High14

Men's 100m Dash 8th grade   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schlipf, Kollin SR EPG Junior High 12.82 6
2 Newsome, Clayton SR Putnam County Junior High 14.28
3 Therier, Aaron SR Lowpoint Washburn 15.24
4 York, Keigan SR Henry Senachwine Cardinals 17.83
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Damerell, Braden SR Lowpoint Washburn 12.85 2
2 Halvorsen, Soren SR EPG Junior High 13.15
3 Price, Randy SR EPG Junior High 13.33
4 Grimshaw, Wesley SR Putnam County Junior High 14.02
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vasquez, Jose SR Lowpoint Washburn 12.42 8
2 NEUHALFEN, BRADY SR Henry Senachwine Cardinals 12.83 4
3 FRAWLEY, BRADEN SR Henry Senachwine Cardinals 13.13 1
4 Sechrest, Layton SR Fieldcrest Middle School 13.23
5 Buis, Connor SR Fieldcrest Middle School 13.58
6 White, Tanner SR Fieldcrest Middle School 13.88

Men's 100m Dash 7th grade   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Kyle SR Lowpoint Washburn 13.84 6
2 Kreitzer, Jackson SR EPG Junior High 15.09
3 Mattingly, Austin SR Putnam County Junior High 15.27
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Uzella, Chris SR Putnam County Junior High 14.19 2
2 Young, Tyler SR EPG Junior High 15.11
3 Dohman, Lane SR EPG Junior High 16.45
4 Lee, Kris SR Henry Senachwine Cardinals 16.92
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knecht, Jesse SR Lowpoint Washburn 13.23 8
2 Shirley, Clayton SR Fieldcrest Middle School 14.00 4
3 Fakupi, Amsal SR Henry Senachwine Cardinals 14.55 1
4 BOGNER, RYAN SR Henry Senachwine Cardinals 14.63
5 Wellenreiter, Clayton SR Putnam County Junior High 14.90
6 Luckey, Timothy SR Fieldcrest Middle School 15.13

Men's 200m Dash 8th grade   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grimshaw, Wesley SR Putnam County Junior High 29.76
2 Hook, Ryan SR Fieldcrest Middle School 30.22
3 Crawley, Emerson SR Henry Senachwine Cardinals 34.27
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Price, Randy SR EPG Junior High 27.53 4
2 Ihlenfeldt, Luke SR EPG Junior High 30.15
3 Therier, Aaron SR Lowpoint Washburn 32.09
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vasquez, Jose SR Lowpoint Washburn 26.04 8
2 Schlipf, Kollin SR EPG Junior High 26.35 6
3 Sechrest, Layton SR Fieldcrest Middle School 28.57 2
4 Eaves, Kaden SR Henry Senachwine Cardinals 29.62 1
5 BARNES, BRITTON SR Henry Senachwine Cardinals 29.90
6 Woitynek, Ian SR Putnam County Junior High 29.99

Men's 200m Dash 7th grade   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Kyle SR Lowpoint Washburn 30.59
2 Mattingly, Austin SR Putnam County Junior High 32.41
3 Stimpert, Reece SR EPG Junior High 32.82
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neal, Sam SR EPG Junior High 28.22 6
2 Landrus, Adrian SR EPG Junior High 28.86 4
3 Lee, Kris SR Henry Senachwine Cardinals 36.48
4 Currie, Nicholas SR Putnam County Junior High 37.55
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knecht, Jesse SR Lowpoint Washburn 28.12 8
2 Shirley, Clayton SR Fieldcrest Middle School 29.68 2
3 CARR, HOLDYN SR Henry Senachwine Cardinals 30.41 1
4 BOGNER, RYAN SR Henry Senachwine Cardinals 30.46
5 Luckey, Timothy SR Fieldcrest Middle School 31.98

Men's 400m Dash 8th grade   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woitynek, Ian SR Putnam County Junior High 1:09.23
2 York, Keigan SR Henry Senachwine Cardinals 1:31.81
3 Ryan, Paul SR Fieldcrest Middle School 1:37.23
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mattingly, Jeremy SR Putnam County Junior High 1:04.02 8
2 Klein, Andrew SR EPG Junior High 1:06.75 0.5
3 Shawback, Dustin SR Lowpoint Washburn 1:07.80
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeMarb, Nate SR EPG Junior High 1:04.09 6
2 Cremer, Zac SR Fieldcrest Middle School 1:04.25 4
3 Dewispeleare, Kayden SR EPG Junior High 1:06.71 2
4 BARNES, BRITTON SR Henry Senachwine Cardinals 1:06.75 0.5
5 Janssen, Justin SR Fieldcrest Middle School 1:09.86
6 Mattern, Nick SR Putnam County Junior High 1:13.14

Men's 400m Dash 7th grade   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Welsch, Creed SR EPG Junior High 1:09.67 6
2 Johnson, Mason SR Henry Senachwine Cardinals 1:16.09 2
3 Thompson, Grey SR Henry Senachwine Cardinals 1:16.17 1
4 Jeffreys, Aiden SR EPG Junior High 1:20.86
5 Malavolti, Ayden SR Henry Senachwine Cardinals 1:30.06
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stoeger, Mason SR Fieldcrest Middle School 1:00.86 8
2 Vargas, Azael SR Putnam County Junior High 1:15.04 4
3 Bicknell, Damion SR Lowpoint Washburn 1:23.22
4 Torres, Jacob SR Fieldcrest Middle School 1:26.04

Women's 100m Dash 8th grade   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Witzig, Tori SR EPG Junior High 14.04 8
2 Ciucci, Gracie SR Putnam County Junior High 15.46 1
3 Braman, Keally SR Lowpoint Washburn 15.91
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carey, Sarah SR EPG Junior High 15.42 2
2 Serrine, Ashlyn SR Putnam County Junior High 15.59
3 Prakel, Amanda SR EPG Junior High 18.31
4 Faletti, Lauren SR Putnam County Junior High 18.95
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kessling , Nadia SR Henry-Senachwine 14.27 6
2 Wiedman, Sayge SR Henry-Senachwine 14.76 4
3 Smith, Jordan SR Fieldcrest Middle School 15.93
4 Ludwig, Eli SR Fieldcrest Middle School 17.54
5 Kowitz, Jasmine SR Henry-Senachwine 19.83
6 Testin, Michaelene SR Fieldcrest Middle School 19.99

Women's 100m Dash 7th grade   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Tashani SR Fieldcrest Middle School 14.88 4
2 Cannon, Jordyn SR EPG Junior High 14.90 2
3 Calkins, Laci SR Putnam County Junior High 15.14
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perrine, Karli SR EPG Junior High 14.51 6
2 Liles, Katelyn SR Putnam County Junior High 15.07
3 Roach, Molly SR Putnam County Junior High 15.25
4 Bratt, Riley SR Lowpoint Washburn 15.33
5 Slightom, Ruby SR EPG Junior High 15.41
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kessling, Nakeita SR Henry-Senachwine 13.12 8
2 Goodrich, Ella SR Fieldcrest Middle School 14.99 1
3 Garcia, Gabby SR Henry-Senachwine 15.14
4 Homann, Talur SR Henry-Senachwine 15.41
5 Routley, McCayla SR Lowpoint Washburn 15.47
6 Nix, Calli SR Fieldcrest Middle School 16.45

Women's 200m Dash 8th grade   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Witzig, Tori SR EPG Junior High 29.62 8
2 Edelman, Miah SR EPG Junior High 30.24 6
3 Fecht, Leah SR Fieldcrest Middle School 35.24
4 Rediger, Anna SR Henry-Senachwine 35.73
5 Ludwig, Eli SR Fieldcrest Middle School 38.55
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reeves, LeeAnne SR EPG Junior High 32.13 4
2 Wiedman, Sayge SR Henry-Senachwine 32.50 2
3 Vazquez, Sam SR Fieldcrest Middle School 32.99 1
4 Miller, Molly SR Putnam County Junior High 38.03
5 Newhalfen, Jade SR Henry-Senachwine 40.53
6 Serrine, Ashlyn SR Putnam County Junior High 40.62

Women's 200m Dash 7th grade   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Toth, Jillian SR EPG Junior High 30.26 6
2 Sandberg, Lillian SR Putnam County Junior High 35.86
3 Werts, Victoria SR Lowpoint Washburn 37.36
4 Testin, Michaelene SR Fieldcrest Middle School 44.43
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perrine, Karli SR EPG Junior High 31.23 4
2 Hough, Elanna SR Henry-Senachwine 33.99
3 Reeves, Alexis SR Lowpoint Washburn 36.18
4 Hibbard, America SR EPG Junior High 36.79
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kessling, Nakeita SR Henry-Senachwine 28.37 8
2 Reichman, Sydney SR Fieldcrest Middle School 31.33 2
3 Liles, Katelyn SR Putnam County Junior High 31.79 1
4 Fay, Linzee SR Putnam County Junior High 32.69
5 Homann, Talur SR Henry-Senachwine 33.23
6 Routley, McCayla SR Lowpoint Washburn 33.24

Women's 400m Dash 7th grade   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Slightom, Ruby SR EPG Junior High 1:12.14 6
2 Cannon, Jordyn SR EPG Junior High 1:13.42 4
3 Ortega, Alyssa SR EPG Junior High 1:20.52 1
4 Calkins, Laci SR Putnam County Junior High 1:23.98
5 Aldana, Isabella SR Fieldcrest Middle School 1:27.78
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moberg, Shayla SR Henry-Senachwine 1:10.76 8
2 Brooker, Erin SR Putnam County Junior High 1:15.19 2
3 Garcia, Gabby SR Henry-Senachwine 1:20.56
4 Cwikla, McKinley SR Putnam County Junior High 1:22.09
5 St. Pierre, Jocelyn SR Fieldcrest Middle School 1:35.40

Women's 400m Dash 8th grade   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Graham, Faith SR EPG Junior High 1:13.41 6
2 Rote, Kayla SR EPG Junior High 1:14.34 4
3 Carey, Sarah SR EPG Junior High 1:17.41
4 Tomlinson, Hayley SR Fieldcrest Middle School 1:23.11
5 Fountain , Ashlynn SR Henry-Senachwine 1:23.48
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kessling , Nadia SR Henry-Senachwine 1:12.01 8
2 Hudson, Rebecca SR Fieldcrest Middle School 1:15.60 2
3 Braman, Keally SR Lowpoint Washburn 1:16.57 1
4 Roach, Molly SR Putnam County Junior High 1:17.50
5 Zellmer, Reise SR Putnam County Junior High 1:19.12
6 Kowitz, Katie SR Henry-Senachwine 1:22.43

Women's 800m Run 7th grade   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Self, Hope SR Henry-Senachwine 2:57.33 8
2 Probst, Allison SR EPG Junior High 3:00.95 6
3 Frawley, Mikayla SR Henry-Senachwine 3:09.98 4
4 Schmelter, Jocelyn SR EPG Junior High 3:20.67 2
5 Cwikla, McKinley SR Putnam County Junior High 3:28.40 1

Women's 1,600m Run 7th grade   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Self, Hope SR Henry-Senachwine 6:35.57 8
2 Frawley, Mikayla SR Henry-Senachwine 6:45.94 6
3 Probst, Allison SR EPG Junior High 6:50.12 4

Women's 1,600m Run 8th grade   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hufnagel, Erin SR Henry-Senachwine 6:24.65 8
2 Miller, Amelia SR EPG Junior High 7:28.97 6
3 Nadler, Hailey SR Fieldcrest Middle School 7:39.31 4

Women's 100m Hurdles 8th grade   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Darlington, Riley SR Putnam County Junior High 20.19
2 Eaves, Briana SR Henry-Senachwine 21.73
3 Kelley, Barbara SR EPG Junior High 22.75
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Graham, Faith SR EPG Junior High 17.63 8
2 Witzig, Tori SR EPG Junior High 17.78 6
3 Kessling , Nadia SR Henry-Senachwine 18.69 4
4 Holland, Caroline SR Fieldcrest Middle School 19.97 2
5 Nadler, Hailey SR Fieldcrest Middle School 20.18 1
6 Kowitz, Katie SR Henry-Senachwine 21.11

Women's 100m Hurdles 7th grade   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kent, Jenna SR EPG Junior High 20.09 2
2 Kelly, Michaela SR EPG Junior High 21.26 1
3 Bratt, Riley SR Lowpoint Washburn 22.20
4 Skolek, Gracie SR EPG Junior High 23.42
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goodrich, Ella SR Fieldcrest Middle School 18.92 8
2 Johnson, Tashani SR Fieldcrest Middle School 19.53 6
3 Brooker, Erin SR Putnam County Junior High 20.02 4
4 Ebel, Grace SR Putnam County Junior High 21.51
5 Lester, Laney SR Henry-Senachwine 21.99