28th Annual Tuscola Open

Scores:
Men's Score
Tuscola112
Cumberland61
Neoga55
Arcola55
Central A & M50
Shiloh46
Salt Fork (Catlin)40
Arthur39
Casey-Westfield34
Sullivan17
Marshall16
Cerro Gordo13
DeLand-Weldon10
Fisher5
Decatur Lutheran5
 
Women's Score
Central A & M114
Sullivan87
Neoga74
Marshall70
Jamaica67
St. Anthony46
Cumberland29
Arcola28
Tuscola19
Arthur13
Cerro Gordo8

Men's Men 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pokalsey, Jason SR Central A & M 10.79 10
2 Smith, Broc SR Tuscola 10.89 8
3 Lucas, Ethan SO Casey-Westfield 10.99 6
4 Strader, Clayton SO Arcola 11.52 4
5 Wolke, Monte JR Cumberland 11.56 2
6 Salinas, Tony FR Arcola 11.68 1
7 Abernathy, Caleb SO Neoga 11.70
8 Isbell, Steve SR Cerro Gordo 11.97
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lucas, Ethan SO Casey-Westfield 11.64
2 Abernathy, Caleb SO Neoga 12.15
3 Day, Nathan SR Cumberland 12.25
4 Byers, Walker SR Sullivan 12.50
5 Duzan, Gage SO Sullivan 12.65
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Smith, Broc SR Tuscola 11.43
2 Strader, Clayton SO Arcola 11.70
3 Isbell, Steve SR Cerro Gordo 12.00
4 Olson, Ben JR DeLand-Weldon 12.20
5 Maynard, Logan FR Marshall 12.45
6 Williams, Nate FR Casey-Westfield 12.48
7 Hughes, Grayson FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 12.54
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Pokalsey, Jason SR Central A & M 11.52
2 Wolke, Monte JR Cumberland 11.79
3 Salinas, Tony FR Arcola 11.85
4 Smith, Dakota FR Central A & M 12.44
5 Lopez, Joe FR Tuscola 12.54
6 Nash, Luke JR Shiloh 12.60

Men's Men 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hill, Ethan SR Sullivan 25.89
2 Daily, Brenton SR Decatur Lutheran 26.61
3 Holmes, James SR DeLand-Weldon -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Allen, Jackson FR Decatur Lutheran 24.17 1
2 Carter, Aaron SO Fisher 24.93
3 Royer, Mitch SR Marshall 25.28
4 Woods, Dee SR DeLand-Weldon 25.88
5 Rardin, Bryar JR Shiloh 25.93
6 Smith, Dakota FR Central A & M 27.22
7 Maynard, Logan FR Marshall -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Broc SR Tuscola 23.03 10
2 Kersey, Corey JR Neoga 23.49 8
3 Fowler, Gage JR Cerro Gordo 23.75 6
4 Skinner, Preston JR Shiloh 23.82 4
5 Maddox, Luke SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 24.02 2
6 Moutria, Zach SR Arcola 24.44
7 Isbell, Steve SR Cerro Gordo -
8 Evans, John SR Tuscola -

Men's Men 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vought, Clayton FR Decatur Lutheran 59.55
2 Pugh, Kyle SR Tuscola 1:01.82
3 Labaw, Dawson FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 1:03.30
4 Karuzis, Tristan SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 1:04.65
5 Smith, Clayton SR Decatur Lutheran 1:11.01
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kuhns, Nathan FR Fisher 57.82
2 Lappin, Brandon FR DeLand-Weldon 58.77
3 Devore, Zach JR Sullivan 59.21
4 Brown, Lane SO Marshall 59.88
5 Miller, Reagan SR Sullivan 59.89
6 Yeley, Zach SR Marshall 1:00.01
7 Fonner, Klayton SR Arthur 1:01.18
8 Abernathy, Caleb SO Neoga -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pokalsey, Jason SR Central A & M 51.50 10
2 Skinner, Preston JR Shiloh 52.30 8
3 Evans, John SR Tuscola 52.50 6
4 Ledbeter, Brandon SO Arcola 54.45 4
5 Howard, Dillon FR Cumberland 55.09 2
6 Kemper, Ethan SR Cumberland 55.35 1
7 Haynes, Nathan SR Shiloh 56.32
8 Miah, Anthony JR Neoga 57.17

Men's Men 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Ashton JR Arcola 2:20.07
2 Lane, Trevor SR Neoga 2:24.88
3 Labaw, Dawson FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 2:25.97
4 Edwards, Ethan FR Decatur Lutheran 2:34.48
5 Wikoff, Gabe JR DeLand-Weldon 2:35.03
6 Scotello, Michael SO DeLand-Weldon 2:38.55
7 Dunn, Reilly FR Decatur Lutheran 2:40.13
8 Coultas, Brandon SR Central A & M 2:41.24
9 Nacke, Jack SO Arcola 2:43.12
10 Voris, Noah JR Casey-Westfield 2:46.72
11 Yocum, Taylor JR Casey-Westfield 2:47.31
12 Weaver, Dalton SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 2:48.85
13 Bagley, Trevor SR Central A & M 2:56.41
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sutherland, Tye SR Cumberland 1:58.57 10
2 Ponder, Eric JR Tuscola 2:10.37 8
3 Haynes, Nathan SR Shiloh 2:14.25 6
4 Cox, Coy JR Shiloh 2:14.66 4
5 Ottney, Nick SO Fisher 2:17.72 2
6 Kastl, Ryan SO Neoga 2:19.31 1
7 Harvey, Alex JR Sullivan 2:21.10
8 Lampe, Brandon FR Marshall 2:22.68
9 Lehman, Ethan JR Sullivan 2:23.88
10 Pacunas, Garrison SO Fisher 2:27.73
11 Laughlin, Justin FR Arthur 2:28.32
12 Spillman, Philip SR Tuscola 2:28.98
13 Duzan, Ty FR Arthur 2:29.56
14 Ray, Elijah JR Cumberland 2:33.97
15 Veach, Dalton FR Marshall 2:35.23

Men's Men 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McMechan, Gunnar SO Cumberland 5:31.52
2 Walk, Ethan SO Neoga 5:32.99
3 Scotello, Michael SO DeLand-Weldon 5:34.64
4 Edwards, Ethan FR Decatur Lutheran 5:43.79
5 Cooper, Jonah JR Cerro Gordo 5:44.07
6 Heiser, Jake JR Fisher 5:51.19
7 Dunn, Reilly FR Decatur Lutheran 5:54.57
8 Morse, Triston FR Central A & M 5:56.24
9 Wikoff, Gabe JR DeLand-Weldon 6:00.47
10 Voris, Noah JR Casey-Westfield 6:05.74
11 Yocum, Taylor JR Casey-Westfield 6:29.73
12 Bond, Zach JR Central A & M 8:11.25
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scamihorn, Ben SR Marshall 4:26.65 10
2 Ponder, Eric JR Tuscola 4:30.38 8
3 Sutherland, Tye SR Cumberland 4:42.18 6
4 Williams, David SR Cerro Gordo 4:51.82 4
5 Castillo, Djante SR Shiloh 5:05.38 2
6 Ray, Geoffrey SR Marshall 5:05.71 1
7 Campbell, Chas SR Tuscola 5:15.22
8 Liestman, Tanner FR Fisher 5:19.73
9 Bland, J.T. FR Sullivan 5:23.04
10 Harvey, Alex JR Sullivan 5:28.61
11 Laughlin, Justin FR Arthur 5:35.46
12 Maxedon, Corey JR Shiloh 5:35.47
13 Cole, Jared SR Neoga -

Men's Men 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ponder, Eric JR Tuscola 11:21.83 10
2 Maxedon, Corey JR Shiloh 11:43.65 8
3 Walk, Ethan SO Neoga 11:44.67 6
4 Wells, Patrick SR Marshall 11:50.61 4
5 Mauck, Brent JR Sullivan 11:52.43 2
6 Ponder, Trent FR Tuscola 11:56.66 1
7 Rowe, Brandon FR Marshall 12:21.22
8 Cole, Jared SR Neoga 12:28.38
9 Painter, Dalton SO Shiloh 12:41.97
10 Blakey, Evan FR Sullivan 13:01.05
11 Cooper, Jonah JR Cerro Gordo 13:13.06
12 Heiser, Jake JR Fisher 13:20.61
13 Leaks, Kholbe FR Decatur Lutheran 14:04.63
14 Coultas, Zaylon SO Central A & M 14:11.53
15 Ludwig, Ashton SO Central A & M 15:10.78
16 Ruholl, Dreyton FR Cumberland -

Men's Men 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hudson, Michael SO Shiloh 18.01
2 Ray, Dalace SO Sullivan 19.32
3 Devore, Jeremy FR Marshall 20.41
4 Mitchell, Brennon FR Sullivan 21.39
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kirby, Taylor SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 15.76 10
2 Ballinger, Zack SR Central A & M 16.14 8
3 Probst, Jordan JR Neoga 16.21 6
4 Cox, Adam FR Casey-Westfield 17.61 4
5 Fauver, Colton JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 17.62 2
6 Kline, Austin SO Cumberland 17.79 1
7 Brewer, Tanner JR Arthur 18.37
8 Brewer, Jakob SO Arthur 18.66

Men's Men 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Riley JR Casey-Westfield 50.68
2 Cameron, Jacob JR Sullivan 51.65
3 Haynes, Nathan SR Shiloh 52.63
4 England, Wade FR Decatur Lutheran 53.17
5 Willenborg, Cole FR Cumberland 53.77
6 Ray, Dalace SO Sullivan -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brewer, Tanner JR Arthur 45.29
2 Cox, Adam FR Casey-Westfield 46.19
3 Rojas, Rigo JR Arcola 47.18
4 Bratten, Adam FR Tuscola 47.54
5 Ault, Charles SR Cumberland 48.03
6 Devore, Jeremy FR Marshall 48.13
7 Spillman, Philip SR Tuscola 48.36
8 Brewer, Jakob SO Arthur -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Strader, Clayton SO Arcola 42.07 10
2 Kirby, Taylor SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 43.08 8
3 Ballinger, Zack SR Central A & M 43.50 6
4 Fauver, Colton JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 43.68 4
5 Isbell, Steve SR Cerro Gordo 43.83 2
6 Probst, Jordan JR Neoga 44.00 1
7 Hudson, Michael SO Shiloh 44.29
8 Thomas, Conrad SO Fisher 49.54

Men's Men Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Riley JR Casey-Westfield 15' 6.0" 10
2 Wolke, Monte JR Cumberland 12' 6.0" 8
3 Hudson, Michael SO Shiloh 12' 0.0" 6
4 Day, Nathan SR Cumberland 11' 6.0" 4
5 Hill, Ethan SR Sullivan 11' 0.0" 2
6 Robinson, Tanner SR Tuscola 9' 0.0" 1
7 Rexroad, Austin JR Tuscola 8' 0.0"
8 Cox, Adam FR Casey-Westfield -
9 Hogan, Patrick SR Sullivan -
10 Black, Austin SO Central A & M -
11 Woodhead, Cade SO Central A & M -

Men's Men Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hudson, Michael SO Shiloh 18' 2.0"
2 Hubbard, Larry FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 18' 1.0"
3 Byers, Walker SR Sullivan 17' 1.0"
4 Holmes, James SR DeLand-Weldon 16' 5.5"
5 Leitch, Chad SR Marshall 15' 8.0"
6 Pugh, Kyle SR Tuscola 15' 8.0"
7 Kibler, Keagan SO Tuscola 15' 4.0"
8 England, Wade FR Decatur Lutheran 15' 0.0"
9 Yeley, Zach SR Marshall 14' 9.0"
10 Vogel, Nick FR Cerro Gordo -
11 Burk, Bryce FR Fisher -
12 Beard, Trevor SO Cumberland -
13 Chepan, Trenton JR Central A & M -
14 Austin, Craig SO Decatur Lutheran -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kersey, Corey JR Neoga 21' 8.0" 10
2 Feagin, Jordan SR Arthur 21' 5.0" 8
3 Ballinger, Zack SR Central A & M 21' 1.0" 6
4 Woods, Dee SR DeLand-Weldon 19' 9.0" 4
5 Lucas, Ethan SO Casey-Westfield 19' 7.0" 2
6 Fowler, Gage JR Cerro Gordo 19' 0.0" 1
7 Maddox, Luke SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 18' 10.0"
8 Rose, Nathan JR Arthur 18' 9.0"
9 Wilson, Ashton JR Arcola 18' 9.0"
10 Abernathy, Caleb SO Neoga 18' 6.0"
11 Lewis, Wyatt SR Cumberland 18' 3.0"
12 Uphoff, Zane SO Sullivan 18' 2.0"
13 Rardin, Bryar JR Shiloh 18' 0.0"
14 Smith, Riley JR Casey-Westfield 17' 2.0"

Men's Men Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kersey, Corey JR Neoga 45' 0.0" 10
2 Feagin, Jordan SR Arthur 41' 1.0" 8
3 Woods, Dee SR DeLand-Weldon 40' 4.0" 6
4 Uphoff, Zane SO Sullivan 39' 2.0" 4
5 Pokalsey, Jason SR Central A & M 39' 0.0" 2
6 Rose, Nathan JR Arthur 38' 2.0" 1
7 Kersey, Ronnie SO Neoga 35' 9.0"
8 Haynes, Nathan SR Shiloh 35' 7.0"
9 Currey, Brett SO Casey-Westfield 35' 1.0"
10 Carter, Aaron SO Fisher 35' 0.0"
11 Fairfield, Billy SR Fisher 34' 10.0"
12 Craig, Matthew FR Shiloh 34' 7.0"
13 Rexroad, Austin JR Tuscola 34' 5.0"
14 Holmes, James SR DeLand-Weldon 33' 6.0"
15 Weaver, Dalton SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 32' 11.0"
16 Leitch, Chad SR Marshall 31' 7.0"
17 Willenborg, Cole FR Cumberland 31' 6.0"
18 Yeley, Zach SR Marshall 30' 0.0"
19 Maynard, Matt JR Central A & M -
20 Beard, Trevor SO Cumberland -
21 Lehman, Ethan JR Sullivan -
22 Kirby, Taylor SR Salt Fork (Catlin) -
23 England, Wade FR Decatur Lutheran -

Men's Men Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smolek, Jeremy SO Fisher 36' 11.5"
2 Marshall, Brady JR Decatur Lutheran 34' 8.0"
3 Olvera, Ronny JR Arcola 34' 0.5"
4 Currey, Bryce SR Casey-Westfield 33' 11.5"
5 McNeill, Dawson FR Marshall 33' 1.5"
6 Keske, JJ JR Shiloh 33' 1.0"
7 Rawlings, Brock FR Cumberland 31' 6.0"
8 Clements, Hayden FR Cerro Gordo 30' 6.5"
9 Russell, James SO Fisher 23' 9.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morse, Lucas SR Sullivan 40' 9.0"
2 Binion, Brian SO Arthur 37' 9.0"
3 Carter, Alex SR Cumberland 37' 6.0"
4 Andreas, Caleb SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 37' 4.0"
5 Maynard, Matt JR Central A & M 37' 2.0"
6 Menezes, JR FR Cerro Gordo 37' 0.0"
7 Nash, Luke JR Shiloh 36' 8.0"
8 Kuhuring, Clayton FR Arcola 36' 1.0"
9 Kersey, Ronnie SO Neoga 32' 1.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gibson, Stephen JR Tuscola 50' 0.5" 10
2 Buenzli, Parker JR Casey-Westfield 48' 4.0" 8
3 Barr, Nick JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 48' 3.0" 6
4 Yeakley, Colton SO Arthur 45' 2.0" 4
5 Turner, Clayton JR Tuscola 44' 3.0" 2
6 Chepan, Trenton JR Central A & M 42' 4.0" 1
7 Sherrill, Douglas JR Marshall 39' 3.0"
8 Brandenburg, Nicholas SR Neoga 39' 2.0"
9 Leaks, Kholbe FR Decatur Lutheran 34' 3.5"
10 Schlieker, Trey SR Sullivan -

Men's Men Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kersey, Ronnie SO Neoga 112' 2.0"
2 Shaon, Brandon SO Cumberland 111' 10.0"
3 Leaks, Kholbe FR Decatur Lutheran 93' 5.0"
4 Sherrill, Douglas JR Marshall 92' 5.0"
5 Currey, Bryce SR Casey-Westfield 91' 6.0"
6 Olvera, Ronny JR Arcola 83' 9.0"
7 Rawlings, Brock FR Cumberland 82' 8.0"
8 Skiles, Dalton FR Shiloh 82' 8.0"
9 Lappin, Brandon FR DeLand-Weldon 75' 3.0"
10 Lance, Thomas SR Shiloh 59' 8.0"
11 Cole, Ryan SO Fisher 55' 11.0"
12 McDermith, James FR Cerro Gordo -
13 Gutierrez, Edgar JR Arcola -
14 Austin, Brad FR Decatur Lutheran -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gibson, Stephen JR Tuscola 159' 0.0" 10
2 Yeakley, Colton SO Arthur 149' 8.0" 8
3 Turner, Clayton JR Tuscola 137' 11.0" 6
4 Chepan, Trenton JR Central A & M 129' 0.0" 4
5 Barr, Nick JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 128' 9.0" 2
6 Brandenburg, Nicholas SR Neoga 124' 1.0" 1
7 Buenzli, Parker JR Casey-Westfield 121' 3.0"
8 Lamb, Jordan JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 120' 8.0"
9 Miller, Blake SR Arthur 117' 5.0"
10 McNeill, Dawson FR Marshall 115' 7.0"
11 Morse, Lucas SR Sullivan 109' 11.0"
12 Smolek, Jeremy SO Fisher 96' 7.0"
13 Stedman, Ben JR Central A & M -
14 Schlieker, Trey SR Sullivan -

Women's Women 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reece, Samantha SR Arcola 12.56 9
2 Neuhauser, Emily JR Sullivan 12.56 9
3 Henry, Madison JR Marshall 12.60 6
4 Kirby, Morgan SO Jamaica 13.25 4
5 Bush, Estella JR Jamaica 13.30 2
6 Oakley, Shaina JR Cumberland 13.55 1
7 Walker, Alexa SO Cerro Gordo 13.60
8 Rich, Taylor SR Neoga 14.02
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Reece, Samantha SR Arcola 12.93
2 Bush, Estella JR Jamaica 13.36
3 Oakley, Shaina JR Cumberland 13.78
4 Esker, Aly SO St. Anthony 14.03
5 Tucker, Felicia SR Tuscola 14.13
6 Schinzler, Kaylan FR Central A & M 14.34
7 Tackitt, Baylee FR Tuscola 14.59
8 Hamm, Karley SR Sullivan 16.23
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Neuhauser, Emily JR Sullivan 13.01
2 Kirby, Morgan SO Jamaica 13.60
3 Rich, Taylor SR Neoga 13.81
4 McDevitt, Emily SO St. Anthony 14.00
5 McKee, Calysta FR Cerro Gordo 14.23
6 Nacke, Jaselyn FR Arcola 14.25
7 Zimmerman, Vanessa SO Shiloh 15.72
8 Roberts, Paige FR DeLand-Weldon 16.68
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Henry, Madison JR Marshall 13.25
2 Walker, Alexa SO Cerro Gordo 13.61
3 Kastl, Kellie SR Neoga 14.03
4 Foltz, Kaleah SR Casey-Westfield 14.35
5 Kerans, Madison SR Shiloh 14.60
6 Caylor, Tristan FR DeLand-Weldon 15.02
7 Collins, Kaylee FR Central A & M 15.38

Women's Women 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wolfe, Felicia JR Arthur 31.57
2 Siefert, Victoria JR Decatur Lutheran 33.27
3 Roberts, Paige FR DeLand-Weldon 36.86
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leal, Hannah SO Arthur 30.55
2 Chapman, Lindsey SR Cerro Gordo 30.57
3 Carder, Aleah FR Jamaica 30.87
4 Bush, Tori FR Jamaica 31.14
5 Menezes, Thays JR Cerro Gordo 32.32
6 Zimmerman, Vanessa SO Shiloh 33.97
7 Marti, Zoe FR Cumberland 34.27
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Slaughter, Kristin FR St. Anthony 28.48 1
2 Rivera, Abigail SO Arcola 29.77
3 Tucker, Felicia SR Tuscola 29.79
4 Wikoff, Libby SO DeLand-Weldon 30.29
5 Postin, Kayleigh SR Central A & M 31.02
6 Phillips, Clarisa SR Tuscola 31.25
7 Kerans, Madison SR Shiloh 31.50
8 Esker, Aly SO St. Anthony -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McClain, Amanda JR Sullivan 26.20 10
2 Neuhauser, Emily JR Sullivan 26.80 8
3 Henry, Madison JR Marshall 26.92 6
4 Sparrgrove, Jorji JR Central A & M 27.32 4
5 Croy, Courtney SR Neoga 28.20 2
6 Oakley, Shaina JR Cumberland 29.44
7 Rich, Taylor SR Neoga 29.61
8 Reece, Samantha SR Arcola -

Women's Women 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schinzler, Kaylan FR Central A & M 1:07.72
2 Ridgley, Rachel SR Casey-Westfield 1:11.34
3 Rodgers, Elizabeth SO Cerro Gordo 1:13.01
4 Brown, Makayla SO Arthur 1:15.20
5 Siefert, Victoria JR Decatur Lutheran 1:17.07
6 Powell, Alli FR Arthur -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grooms, Kaydie SR Marshall 1:02.74 6
2 Henderson, Emma FR Tuscola 1:02.90 4
3 Fishel, Sophia FR Arcola 1:03.90
4 Bush, Estella JR Jamaica 1:04.15
5 Slaughter, Kristin FR St. Anthony 1:04.59
6 Burnett, Teal JR Marshall 1:05.97
7 Sumption, Mikhala SO Tuscola 1:06.06
8 Risley, Ashlynd FR Sullivan -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McClain, Amanda JR Sullivan 58.79 10
2 Sparrgrove, Jorji JR Central A & M 1:02.09 8
3 Beard, Tegan SR Cumberland 1:03.16 2
4 Falconburg, Elizabeth SO St. Anthony 1:03.72 1
5 Wallace, Brittany SR Cumberland 1:03.76
6 Fishel, Rylee SO Arcola 1:06.43
7 Wikoff, Libby SO DeLand-Weldon 1:08.08
8 Long, Demmie SR Neoga -

Women's Women 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Lindsey FR Marshall 2:52.23
2 Jones, Brianne JR Arthur 2:55.07
3 Littlejohn, Hannah FR Casey-Westfield 2:55.86
4 Miah, Nikki FR Neoga 2:56.69
5 Gorrell, Michelle FR Marshall 2:58.41
6 Mannen, Nicole SR Tuscola 3:01.99
7 Royer, Emily SO Shiloh 3:09.90
8 Fikan, Tori SO Cerro Gordo 3:33.98
9 McDaniel, Paige SR Arthur 3:49.69
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keller, Anna Sophia FR St. Anthony 2:22.93 10
2 Fishel, Rylee SO Arcola 2:27.73 8
3 Henderson, Emma FR Tuscola 2:28.01 6
4 Hutchison, Leah JR Cumberland 2:32.19 4
5 Burcham, Kylee SR Central A & M 2:36.29 2
6 Forlines, Abby FR Central A & M 2:37.82 1
7 Campbell, Ariel SO Cerro Gordo 2:38.32
8 Falconburg, Elizabeth SO St. Anthony 2:38.77
9 Peters, Logan SR Cumberland 2:41.18
10 Marshall, Alyssa SO Sullivan 2:41.96
11 Partlow, Morgan JR Neoga 2:43.80
12 Lucas, Kennedy JR Sullivan -

Women's Women 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hogan, Anne FR Sullivan 6:31.78
2 Edwards, Kate FR Arthur 6:38.08
3 Collins, Abbie JR Central A & M 6:47.96
4 Wortman, Emily JR St. Anthony 6:59.07
5 Quick, Megan SO Tuscola 7:07.34
6 Jent, Jordan SO Arthur 7:12.30
7 Royer, Emily SO Shiloh 7:13.13
8 Moss, Alli JR Tuscola 7:22.65
9 Dillow, Jaylen FR Cerro Gordo 7:24.15
10 Bailey, Danielle FR Jamaica -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keller, Anna Sophia FR St. Anthony 5:02.60 10
2 Sloan, Salena SO Central A & M 5:45.09 8
3 Hutchison, Leah JR Cumberland 5:49.07 6
4 Davidson, Sydney SO Marshall 6:00.31 4
5 Conlin, Alexis SR Arcola 6:18.18 2
6 Gorrell, Ruthann JR Marshall 6:22.49 1
7 Peters, Leah SR Cumberland 6:30.70
8 Davidson, Macy FR Casey-Westfield 6:33.48
9 Nuzzo, Cadisen SO Sullivan 6:34.11
10 Ewing, Rachel FR Neoga 6:35.42
11 Partlow, Morgan JR Neoga 6:35.89

Women's Women 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sloan, Salena SO Central A & M 12:46.16 10
2 Davidson, Sydney SO Marshall 13:33.77 8
3 Gorrell, Ruthann JR Marshall 13:48.81 6
4 Peters, Leah SR Cumberland 14:13.40 4
5 Gibson, Maddie SR Neoga 14:19.86 2
6 Ewing, Rachel FR Neoga 14:43.73 1
7 Jones, Brianne JR Arthur 14:45.45
8 Singer, Mary Kate SR Arthur 14:46.72
9 Collins, Abbie JR Central A & M 15:02.38
10 Wortman, Rachel FR St. Anthony 15:02.70
11 Miller, Aly JR Cerro Gordo 15:33.35
12 Ross, Olivia SO Cumberland 16:46.84

Women's Women 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tomasino, Rachel FR Marshall 17.64 1
2 Fishel, Ryann FR Arcola 17.92
3 Sluder, Alexis SO Tuscola 18.10
4 Emel, Charlie SO Sullivan 19.88
5 Zimmerman, Vanessa SO Shiloh 19.97
6 Miller , Calleigh FR Tuscola 20.48
7 Sowers, Maekayla SO Cumberland 21.34
8 Fox, Madison SO Sullivan -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kimbro, Jenny SO Jamaica 14.99 10
2 Dooley, Ryan SO Central A & M 16.13 8
3 Kirby, Morgan SO Jamaica 16.39 6
4 Deters, Brittany SR Neoga 16.79 4
5 Wingler, Drew FR Arthur 17.49 2
6 Hill, Makenzie FR Neoga 17.70
7 Fifer, Megan FR Arthur 17.81
8 Villanueva, Kaitlin FR Central A & M 18.04

Women's Women 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walker, Alexa SO Cerro Gordo 53.86
2 Tomasino, Rachel FR Marshall 59.55
3 Miller , Calleigh FR Tuscola 1:04.47
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wingler, Drew FR Arthur 53.21
2 Fifer, Megan FR Arthur 53.33
3 Kirby, Morgan SO Jamaica 54.26
4 Gutierez, Kaytlene SO Arcola 54.45
5 Sowers, Maekayla SO Cumberland 54.95
6 Cornwell, Ivy JR Cumberland 55.03
7 Sluder, Alexis SO Tuscola 55.33
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kimbro, Jenny SO Jamaica 45.32 10
2 Dooley, Ryan SO Central A & M 49.98 8
3 Bowman, Mollie SR Sullivan 50.03 6
4 Deters, Brittany SR Neoga 51.45 4
5 Seitz, Paige JR Central A & M 51.95 2
6 Jones, Hannah SR Marshall 52.78 1
7 Hill, Makenzie FR Neoga 53.86
8 Nuzzo, Carlin SO Sullivan 53.98

Women's Women High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hotze, Kacie FR Neoga 5' 0.0" 10
2 Kimbro, Jenny SO Jamaica 4' 10.0" 7
3 Dashiell, Mallory JR Marshall 4' 10.0" 7
4 Hale , Logan FR Tuscola 4' 10.0" 4
5 Dash, Megan SO Sullivan 4' 10.0" 2
6 Forlines, Abby FR Central A & M 4' 10.0" 1
7 Wilson, Jessica SO Jamaica 4' 6.0"
8 Phillips, Clarisa SR Tuscola 4' 6.0"
9 Davidson, Taylor FR Marshall 4' 6.0"
10 Postin, Kayleigh SR Central A & M 4' 6.0"
11 Brumleve, Skylar FR Cumberland 4' 4.0"
12 Deters, Julie SR Cumberland 4' 4.0"
13 Foreman, Abby FR Arthur -
14 McDevitt, Emily SO St. Anthony -
15 Uphoff, Gaby SR Sullivan -

Women's Women Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Slaughter, Kristin FR St. Anthony 10' 9.0" 10
2 Cole, Mikaela SR Central A & M 8' 6.0" 8
3 Nuzzo, Carlin SO Sullivan 7' 6.0" 6
4 Nuzzo, Cadisen SO Sullivan 6' 0.0" 4
5 Claubaough, Madeline SO Tuscola -
6 Quick, Megan SO Tuscola -
7 Wortman, Sarah SR St. Anthony -

Women's Women Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tackitt, Baylee FR Tuscola 13' 9.0"
2 Chapman, Lindsey SR Cerro Gordo 13' 2.5"
3 Kerans, Madison SR Shiloh 13' 1.5"
4 Walker, Alexa SO Cerro Gordo 12' 11.0"
5 McDevitt, Emily SO St. Anthony 12' 10.0"
6 Findley, Grace SO Marshall 12' 9.0"
7 Olson, Abby FR DeLand-Weldon 12' 8.0"
8 Brown, Makayla SO Arthur 11' 11.0"
9 Esser, Anni JR Cumberland 11' 3.0"
10 Siefert, Victoria JR Decatur Lutheran 10' 8.0"
11 Littlejohn, Hannah FR Casey-Westfield 9' 9.0"
12 Slaughter , Jenna FR Tuscola -
13 Cross, Jordan JR Decatur Lutheran -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Croy, Courtney SR Neoga 17' 1.5" 10
2 McClain, Amanda JR Sullivan 16' 10.5" 8
3 Kimbro, Jenny SO Jamaica 16' 4.0" 6
4 Ott, Olivia JR Neoga 16' 3.5" 4
5 Wendt, Lauren SR St. Anthony 16' 2.5" 2
6 Bush, Estella JR Jamaica 15' 1.5" 1
7 Cornwell, Ivy JR Cumberland 14' 5.5"
8 Caylor, Tristan FR DeLand-Weldon 14' 3.5"
9 Jones, Hannah SR Marshall 13' 8.5"
10 Villanueva, Kaitlin FR Central A & M 13' 6.0"
11 Biggs, Tia FR Casey-Westfield 13' 5.5"
12 Postin, Kayleigh SR Central A & M 12' 11.0"
13 Risley, Ashlynd FR Sullivan 12' 10.0"
14 Wellbaum, Payton FR Arthur 12' 4.5"

Women's Women Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rich, Taylor SR Neoga 33' 7.5" 10
2 Bowman, Mollie SR Sullivan 32' 7.0" 8
3 Wendt, Lauren SR St. Anthony 30' 10.0" 6
4 Sparrgrove, Jorji JR Central A & M 30' 4.5" 4
5 Campbell, Ariel SO Cerro Gordo 29' 9.0" 2
6 Wilson, Jessica SO Jamaica 28' 11.0" 1
7 Martin, Kali SO Arthur 28' 10.5"
8 Kastl, Kellie SR Neoga 28' 5.0"
9 McKee, Calysta FR Cerro Gordo 27' 11.0"
10 Wolfe, Felicia JR Arthur 27' 6.0"
11 Brumleve, Skylar FR Cumberland 26' 11.5"
12 Findley, Grace SO Marshall 26' 3.0"
13 Bush, Tori FR Jamaica 25' 9.5"
14 Henderson, Emma FR Tuscola -
15 McDevitt, Emily SO St. Anthony -
16 Hamm, Karley SR Sullivan -
17 Hutchcraft, Jade FR Cumberland -

Women's Women Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ault, Kierstan SO Cumberland 27' 11.0"
2 Yantis, Jessica JR Sullivan 25' 1.0"
3 Heylek, Brandi JR DeLand-Weldon 24' 2.5"
4 Maserio, Emma SR St. Anthony 24' 2.0"
5 Deters, Julie SR Cumberland 23' 11.0"
6 Majeres, Gracie SO Decatur Lutheran 23' 6.5"
7 Thompson, Chaely FR DeLand-Weldon 23' 2.5"
8 Ellis, Abbey SO St. Anthony 19' 7.5"
9 Warner, Monica JR Marshall 16' 8.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rhoden, Marla JR Casey-Westfield 30' 7.0"
2 Buening, Ellie SO Neoga 29' 10.0"
3 Schrock, Hannah SR Arthur 29' 9.0"
4 Alumbaugh, Vicki FR Neoga 29' 3.0"
5 Durham, Sassy FR Cerro Gordo 28' 1.0"
6 Hennis, Brooke SO Tuscola 28' 1.0"
7 Kresin, Peyton FR Tuscola 27' 9.0"
8 Graziano, Sami SO Marshall 25' 1.0"
9 Levandoske, Morgan SO Casey-Westfield 24' 5.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goodman, Karly SR Arthur 40' 0.0" 10
2 Nicholson, Abby SO Jamaica 36' 7.0" 8
3 Maples, Mikah SO Central A & M 36' 1.0" 6
4 Damery, Morgan JR Central A & M 34' 8.5" 4
5 Witte, Katie FR Jamaica 31' 10.5" 2
6 Garza, Adriana SR Arcola 31' 0.5" 1
7 Montgomery, Bekah SO Arcola 29' 7.0"
8 Monroe, Amy JR Sullivan 28' 1.0"
9 Stock, Kayley JR Decatur Lutheran -

Women's Women Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garza, Yazkara JR Arcola 82' 1.0"
2 Schrock, Hannah SR Arthur 79' 6.0"
3 Rhoden, Marla JR Casey-Westfield 77' 4.0"
4 Graziano, Sami SO Marshall 76' 1.0"
5 Ohm, Caity JR Sullivan 73' 2.0"
6 Ault, Kierstan SO Cumberland 69' 10.0"
7 Becker, Emily SO DeLand-Weldon 62' 0.0"
8 Levandoske, Morgan SO Casey-Westfield 61' 7.0"
9 Maserio, Emma SR St. Anthony 54' 10.0"
10 Marsh, Katie FR DeLand-Weldon 53' 6.0"
11 Majeres, Gracie SO Decatur Lutheran 52' 3.0"
12 Ellis, Abbey SO St. Anthony 40' 6.0"
13 White, Sara SO Cumberland -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maples, Mikah SO Central A & M 123' 11.0" 10
2 Nicholson, Abby SO Jamaica 109' 10.0" 8
3 Durham, Sassy FR Cerro Gordo 104' 11.0" 6
4 Buening, Ellie SO Neoga 102' 8.0" 4
5 Kresin, Peyton FR Tuscola 99' 6.0" 2
6 Goodman, Karly SR Arthur 96' 9.0" 1
7 Damery, Morgan JR Central A & M 96' 8.0"
8 Witte, Katie FR Jamaica 95' 10.0"
9 Weaver, Ashlee FR Marshall 88' 5.0"
10 Morrison, Maddi SO Neoga 86' 5.0"
11 Montgomery, Bekah SO Arcola 82' 2.0"
12 Mitchell, Brooke SR Sullivan 81' 4.0"
13 Hennis, Brooke SO Tuscola 74' 3.0"