Illinois Top Times (2A)

LIST OPTIONS
EVENT LIST
Men's 60m Dash Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date
  1 Johnson, Brailyn JR St. Laurence 7.00 Chicago Catholic League Track and Field Indoor Championships 3/17/19
  2 Pollard, Leondre SR Thornridge 7.02 SWSC Indoor Championship 3/15/19
  3 Cullison, Keegan JR Plano 7.04(55) Batavia Coed Meet 2/16/19
  4 Curington, Ryan SR De La Salle 7.06 CCL 3/17/19
  5 Brown, Kaleb FR St. Rita 7.09 Chicago Catholic League Meet 3/17/19
  6 Rantanen, Carson SR Staunton 7.10(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  7 Mboyo, Mike SR Urbana 7.11 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  8 Venson, Javon SR St. Rita 7.15 Chicago Catholic League Meet 3/17/19
  9 Dixon, Kevin JR Plano 7.18(55) Batavia Coed Meet 2/16/19
  9 Houston , Justin SR Brooks College Prep 7.18(55) Joliet West V/SO Boys Indoor Track Invite 2/23/19
  11 Fairlee, Deon SR Southeast (Springfield) 7.19 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  11 White, Mechai SR Manual 7.19 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19
  13 Adkinson, Stuart SR Marion 7.20 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  13 Boatman, Jaylin JR De La Salle 7.20 CCL 3/17/19
  13 Yarbrough, Cameron JR St. Laurence 7.20 University High School Invitational 3/2/19
  16 Cook, Marshaun SR MacArthur 7.22 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19
  16 Davy, Nic SR Morris 7.22 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19
  16 Haynes, Tahrhon JR St. Rita 7.22 Chicago Catholic League Meet 3/17/19
  16 Martin, David SR Unity (Tolono) 7.22 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19
  16 Vinson, Tony SR Aurora Central Catholic 7.22 Sycamore Invite 2/27/19
  21 Schirmer, Finnigan JR Marengo 7.23 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19
  22 Thompson, Dontay SO Freeport 7.24(55) 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19
  22 Brown, Chris SO Monticello 7.24 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19
  22 Buford, Robert FR Rantoul 7.24 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  22 Burgoni, Kyle SO Unity (Tolono) 7.24 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19
  26 Hatcher, Austin SR Morris 7.25 University H.S. Invitational 3/2/19
  27 Bieber, Donovan JR Columbia 7.26 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  27 Culberson, Cam SO Richwoods 7.26 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19
  27 Fox, Ethan SO Dixon 7.26 Sterling HS First Chance Meet 3/9/19
  27 Knapp, Job JR Eureka 7.26 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  27 Middleton II, Timothy JR Mascoutah 7.26 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19
  32 Sears, Aden SO Eureka 7.27 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  32 WEST, DARREON SR Cahokia 7.27 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  34 Lewers, Darius JR Freeport 7.29(55) Tri-State Large School Invitational 3/15/19
  34 Mack, Amonde SR DRW Trading College Prep 7.29 SENIOR DAY INVITE 3/10/19
  36 Christiansen, Bryce SR Dixon 7.31 Sterling HS First Chance Meet 3/9/19
  36 Edison, Josh SO Triad 7.31 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19
  36 Ochoa, Alejendro SR Morris 7.31 University H.S. Invitational 3/2/19
  36 Rowell, Jerome SR Urbana 7.31 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19
  40 Clark, Mattias JR Kankakee 7.32 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  40 Jackson, Kourtney JR Mascoutah 7.32 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19
  40 Leathers, Freddie SR Richwoods 7.32 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19
  40 White, Aaron SR Manual 7.32 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  44 Senior, Micah SO Eureka 7.33 Mahomet Fresh/Soph 3/7/19
  45 Caswell, Johnnie SR Triad 7.34 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19
  45 Harris, Steven JR Cahokia 7.34 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19
  45 Smith, Claude SR Kankakee 7.34 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19
  48 Hood, Davis SO Rockford Christian 7.35(55) 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19
  48 Lusk, Amaziah JR Triad 7.35 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19
  48 Medina, Steven SR Mascoutah 7.35 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19
Women's 60m Dash Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date
  1 Bolden, Serena SR Southeast (Springfield) 7.57 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  2 Hicks, Seven JR Richwoods 7.84 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19
  3 Nichols, Lakeida SR Mahomet-Seymour 7.88 Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19
  4 Jones, Melody JR De La Salle 7.89 GCAC 3/17/19
  5 Spencer, Samantha JR Providence Catholic 7.91 GCAC Indoor Conference 3/17/19
  5 Young, Tanaya SO Rantoul 7.91 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  7 Campbell, Jayla SR Rich Central 7.94(55) Thornwood 3 2/20/19
  8 Lieb, Mattie JR Monticello 7.95 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  9 Keyes, Treasure SR Lindblom 7.97 Chicago Public League indoor C 3/17/19
  10 Sherman, Makiah SR Rich East 7.98 Lockport Girls Indoor Invitational 2/23/19
  11 Brooks, Martrice JR Lanphier 8.00 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19
  12 Combs, Dasauna SR Urbana 8.01 First to the Finish Charger Invite 3/2/19
  13 Rodgers, Wynesha SO Morgan Park 8.02 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  14 Love, Keona SR Carbondale 8.04 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  15 Maxwell, Janea FR Marion 8.08 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19
  15 Welker, Aliza FR Notre Dame (Peoria) 8.08 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19
  17 Burke, Tori JR Clinton 8.10 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  17 Grapperhaus, Faith SO Triad 8.10 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19
  19 Knapp, Katelyn SO Eureka 8.11 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  19 Massey, Makaya SO South Shore International 8.11 Chicago Public League Indoor C Meet 3/17/19
  19 Mitchell, Faith SR East St. Louis 8.11 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
  19 Smith, Jada JR Richwoods 8.11 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19
  23 Crowell, Jocelynn SR Kankakee 8.12 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  23 Tolbert, Mia JR De La Salle 8.12 GCAC 3/17/19
  25 Sherman, Myah SR Rich East 8.13(55) Thornwood Girls Meet # 2 2/13/19
  25 Pineda, Amy SR Eureka 8.13 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  27 Muldrow, Jaylen JR Lanphier 8.14 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19
  28 Misek, Gina SR Morris 8.17 University High School Invitational 3/2/19
  29 DeMunno, Serafina SO St. Viator 8.18(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19
  30 Dervis, Maggie SO Aurora Central Catholic 8.19(55) Bryon 3/16/19
  30 Lampley, Markia SO East St. Louis 8.19(55) Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19
  30 Hurtault, Sharifa SR Charleston 8.19 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  33 Addai, Sara SO Mt. Zion 8.20 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  33 Wetter, Maddie SO Dixon 8.20 First Chance 3/9/19
  33 Bowers, Alison SO Geneseo 8.20 Streaks Indoor Invite 3/16/19
  36 Dalton-Colley, Kyla JR Rosary 8.21 Central Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19
  37 Martin, Tajai SO Kankakee 8.22 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19
  38 Dolan, Alyssa SR Plano 8.23 Chargers Invite 3/2/19
  38 Huber, Kyra SR Hillsboro 8.23 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19
  38 Marshall, Jordan SO South Shore International 8.23 Chicago Public League Indoor C Meet 3/17/19
  41 Buchanan, Sydney SO Monticello 8.26 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19
  41 Criswell, Zaria SR Rich Central 8.26 HF ABC 2/23/19
  41 Hudson, Alashya SR East St. Louis 8.26 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
  41 Wilson, Jayden SO Champaign Central 8.26 Charleston Invite 3/9/19
  45 Kegel, Anna FR Carmel 8.27(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19
  45 Ewing, Shadiya JR Lindblom 8.27 Chicago Public League indoor C 3/17/19
  45 Willis, Chanice JR Champaign Central 8.27 Charleston Invite 3/9/19
  48 Emery, India FR Rantoul 8.28 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  48 Heffren, Courtney SR Eureka 8.28 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  48 Ryan, Macey JR Rochelle 8.28 Sterling Warrior Invite 3/16/19
Men's 200m Dash Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date
  1 Lampley, Marcus JR East St. Louis 22.59 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19
  2 Curington, Ryan SR De La Salle 22.68 CCL 3/17/19
  3 Doyle, Mick SR St. Rita 22.69 Chicago Catholic League Meet 3/17/19
  4 Pollard, Leondre SR Thornridge 22.89 Proviso West Boys Indoor Invitational 2/23/19
  5 Cullison, Keegan JR Plano 23.01 Chargers Invite 3/2/19
  6 Lewis, Keontez SO East St. Louis 23.12 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19
  7 Ochoa, Alejendro SR Morris 23.23 Huntley Last Chance Invite 3/16/19
  8 Boatman, Jaylin JR De La Salle 23.30 ICOPS INVITE 2/24/19
  9 Yarbrough, Cameron JR St. Laurence 23.33 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19
  10 Davy, Nic SR Morris 23.37 University H.S. Invitational 3/2/19
  11 Brown, Kaleb FR St. Rita 23.39 Chicago Catholic League Meet 3/17/19
  11 Figueroa, Ismael JR University (Chicago) 23.39 Midway Miles 2/22/19
  13 Coleman, Marcus SR St. Rita 23.42 Proviso West Quad #4, 2019 3/1/19
  14 Burgoni, Kyle SO Unity (Tolono) 23.43 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19
  15 Dixon, Kevin JR Plano 23.45 Chargers Invite 3/2/19
  15 Schirmer, Finnigan JR Marengo 23.45 Wildcat Boys Indoor Track Invitational 2/23/19
  17 Johnson, Brailyn JR St. Laurence 23.54 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19
  18 Harris, Steven JR Cahokia 23.56 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  19 Ali, Zach JR Ridgewood 23.60 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19
  20 Buford, Robert FR Rantoul 23.62 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  21 Venson, Javon SR St. Rita 23.63 Proviso West Quad #4, 2019 3/1/19
  22 WEST, DARREON SR Cahokia 23.67 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19
  23 Middleton II, Timothy JR Mascoutah 23.68 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19
  24 Knapp, Job JR Eureka 23.70 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  25 Vinson, Tony SR Aurora Central Catholic 23.73 Byron Indoor Classic 3/16/19
  26 Harper, Dillion JR Rantoul 23.74 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  27 Edison, Josh SO Triad 23.76 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19
  28 Schultz, Jacob JR Herscher 23.77 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  29 Jones, TJ SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 23.80 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  30 Brown, Stephen FR Fenwick 23.81 Chicago Catholic League Championship 3/17/19
  31 Fairlee, Deon SR Southeast (Springfield) 23.85 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  32 Vaske, Carson JR LaSalle-Peru 23.86 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  33 Senior, Micah SO Eureka 23.87 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  34 Cook, Marshaun SR MacArthur 23.88 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19
  34 Martin, David SR Unity (Tolono) 23.88 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19
  36 Brown, Chris SO Monticello 23.90 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19
  37 Foreman, Dayvion JR Boylan 23.98 NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/13/19
  38 Wright, Jerrell JR Providence Catholic 24.00 LW East Tri 2/24/19
  39 Harper, Jerry JR Rantoul 24.02 First to the Finish Charger Invite 3/2/19
  40 Elbe, Nick SR Freeburg 24.03 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  41 Vins, Jacob JR Providence Catholic 24.04 CCL Championships 3/17/19
  42 Jackson, ReSean SR ITW David Speer Academy 24.06 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  43 Walters, Collyn SO Princeton 24.08 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19
  44 Blanton, Skyler SR Rockford Christian 24.09 University HS Indoor 3/2/19
  45 Bolden, Perrion SR Lanphier 24.11 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19
  46 McKay, Jayden SR ITW David Speer Academy 24.14 Plainfield Souh Boys Invite 2/16/19
  47 Swift, Tayon FR Rantoul 24.17 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19
  47 White, Machai SR Manual 24.17 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  49 McAdory, DeJon SR Glenbard South 24.19 2019 PE Midwest Classic 3/23/19
  50 Johnson, Rye JR Monticello 24.20 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
Women's 200m Dash Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date
  1 Campbell, Jayla SR Rich Central 25.50 south carolina under armour 1/12/19
  2 Hicks, Seven JR Richwoods 25.78 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  3 Robinson-Jones, Tiera JR Evergreen Park 25.81 Lemont Invite 3/16/19
  4 Sherrod, Veronica JR East St. Louis 26.18 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19
  5 Jones, Melody JR De La Salle 26.22 GCAC 3/17/19
  6 Moore, Raven SR Southeast (Springfield) 26.24 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  7 Tolbert, Mia JR De La Salle 26.29 GCAC 3/17/19
  8 Young, Tanaya SO Rantoul 26.44 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  9 Mitchell, Faith SR East St. Louis 26.47 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19
  10 Crowell, Jocelynn SR Kankakee 26.62 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  11 Muldrow, Jaylen JR Lanphier 26.65 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  12 Addai, Sara SO Mt. Zion 26.70 Charleston Invite 3/9/19
  13 Brooks, Martrice JR Lanphier 26.72 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19
  14 Perry, Lovenya SO Rantoul 26.76 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  15 DeMunno, Serafina SO St. Viator 26.82 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19
  15 Lieb, Mattie JR Monticello 26.82 Charleston Indoor 3/9/19
  15 Stinson, Shanisa SR South Shore International 26.82 University High School Invitational 3/2/19
  18 Welker, Aliza FR Notre Dame (Peoria) 26.84 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19
  19 Lampley, Markia SO East St. Louis 26.90 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
  20 Misek, Gina SR Morris 26.99 University High School Invitational 3/2/19
  21 Walker, Arianna SO Rich South 27.01 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19
  22 Love, Keona SR Carbondale 27.04 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  23 Nichols, Lakeida SR Mahomet-Seymour 27.13 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  24 Spencer, Samantha JR Providence Catholic 27.28 GCAC Indoor Conference 3/17/19
  25 Doerr, Lauren SO Morton 27.32 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  25 Keyes, Treasure SR Lindblom 27.32 Argo arthur sullivan 2/23/19
  27 Schwarz, Hannah SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 27.35 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19
  28 Fleet, Kimora FR Rich South 27.50 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19
  29 Knapp, Katelyn SO Eureka 27.53 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  30 Heffren, Courtney SR Eureka 27.57 Charleston Invite 3/9/19
  31 Carter, Jenaya FR Mattoon 27.60 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  31 Dolan, Alyssa SR Plano 27.60 Batavia Coed Meet 2/16/19
  33 Hudson, Alashya SR East St. Louis 27.61 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
  34 Reid, Shanelle JR Centralia 27.65 Charleston Invite 3/9/19
  35 Criswell, Zaria SR Rich Central 27.66 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19
  36 Marshall, Jordan SO South Shore International 27.67 University High School Invitational 3/2/19
  37 Pedone, Fiona SO Central (Burlington) 27.72 Central Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19
  38 Stark, Emily JR Central (Burlington) 27.87 Central Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19
  39 Graham, Brianna SO East St. Louis 27.89 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19
  40 Humphrey, Stacia SR Lindblom 27.90 Chicago Public League indoor C 3/17/19
  41 Townsend-Cooper, Tiarra FR Urbana 27.95 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  42 Dubose, Eriana SR ITW David Speer Academy 27.96 Chicago Public League Indoor Meet C 3/17/19
  43 Schwartz, Emma JR Rosary 28.01 Central Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19
  44 Grogan, Colleen SR Fenwick 28.03 Arthur L. Sullivan Invitational 2/23/19
  45 Willis, Chanice JR Champaign Central 28.05 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19
  46 Myles, Kayah SO Plano 28.07 Chargers Invite 3/2/19
  47 Dowling, Mikala SO Southland College Prep 28.08 Lemont Invitational 3/16/19
  48 Dervis, Maggie SO Aurora Central Catholic 28.09 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19
  49 Huber, Kyra SR Hillsboro 28.12 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  50 Maxwell, Janae FR Marion 28.15 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
Men's 400m Dash Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date
  1 Johnson, Willie JR East St. Louis 50.43 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19
  2 Bolden, Devon SR Thornridge 50.75 Proviso West Boys Indoor Invitational 2/23/19
  3 WEST, DARREON SR Cahokia 51.07 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19
  4 Harper, Jerry JR Rantoul 51.27 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  5 Senior, Micah SO Eureka 51.85 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  6 Ochoa, Alejendro SR Morris 51.98 University H.S. Invitational 3/2/19
  7 Sears, Aden SO Eureka 52.02 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  8 Doyle, Mick SR St. Rita 52.03 Chicago Catholic League Meet 3/17/19
  9 Wagner, Connor SR Central (Burlington) 52.05 Coach DiDomenico Invite 3/1/19
  10 McAlister, Jackson JR Waterloo 52.21 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  11 Figueroa, Ismael JR University (Chicago) 52.34 U-High Midway Miles #2 3/1/19
  12 Coleman, Marcus SR St. Rita 52.39 Proviso West Quad #4, 2019 3/1/19
  13 Casas, Jesse JR LaSalle-Peru 52.46 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  13 Kries, Adam SR Central (Burlington) 52.46 Coach DiDomenico Invite 3/1/19
  15 Standish, Connor SR Eureka 52.50 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  16 Dixon, Kevin JR Plano 52.94HT PNTrack.com Invite 3/9/19
  17 Williams, Noah SR Freeburg 53.10 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  18 Surburg, Timothy SR Marion 53.15 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19
  18 Wells, Riley SR Rockford Christian 53.15 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19
  20 Lewis, Keontez SO East St. Louis 53.16 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19
  21 Reed, Micha SR MacArthur 53.33 MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19
  22 Cole, Jase SR Morris 53.34 Huntley Last Chance Invite 3/16/19
  23 Wright, Jerrell JR Providence Catholic 53.35 CCL Championships 3/17/19
  24 Thomas, Corey SR Thornridge 53.36 Proviso West Boys Indoor Invitational 2/23/19
  25 Knapp, Job JR Eureka 53.42# 2019 Indiana Track Club HS Open 2/9/19
  26 Walton, Carter SR Taylorville 53.56 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  27 Law, Christian JR Tinley Park 53.67 Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/9/19
  28 Jackson, Kourtney JR Mascoutah 53.68 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19
  29 Todd, Benjamin SR Morgan Park 53.74 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  30 McAdory, DeJon SR Glenbard South 53.80 2019 PE Midwest Classic 3/23/19
  31 Vins, Jacob JR Providence Catholic 53.87 CCL Championships 3/17/19
  32 Baumbach, Dylan SR Sandwich 54.00 Reed-Custer Invite 3/9/19
  33 Hoh, Josh JR Charleston 54.02 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  34 Johnson, Phillip FR Jacksonville 54.07 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  35 Mboyo, Mike SR Urbana 54.13 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  36 Tuell, Khamari SR Urbana 54.25 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  37 Hopkins, Ian SO De La Salle 54.31 CCL 3/17/19
  38 Stakely, Carlos SR Southeast (Springfield) 54.33 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  39 Fenton, Carson SR Mt. Zion 54.42 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  40 Thomas, Corey SR Thornridge 54.44 Thornton Invite 2/14/19
  41 Cramsey, Clayton JR Effingham 54.49 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  42 McKay, Jayden SR ITW David Speer Academy 54.58 Chicago Public League Indoor Meet C 3/17/19
  43 Kihne, Kaleb SR Effingham 54.66 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19
  44 Dejesus, Melcon SO Kewanee 54.68 Silver Streak Last Chance 3/16/19
  45 Springer, Andrew SR Metamora 54.75 Westwood Invite 3/15/19
  46 Pischke, Colton SR Geneseo 54.76 Sterling Indoor Tri #1 3/12/19
  47 Carroll, Madigan SR MacArthur 54.81 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  48 Williams, Darrione JR East St. Louis 54.82 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19
  49 Pfeffer, Alec SO Olympia 54.86 University High School Invitational 3/2/19
  50 Watts, Bri'Yon SO Southland College Prep 54.88 Plainfield South Invitational 3/9/19
Women's 400m Dash Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date
  1 Campbell, Jayla SR Rich Central 55.51 South Carolina under armour 1/12/19
  2 Moore, Raven SR Southeast (Springfield) 1:00.38 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  3 Morgan, Tya JR Lindblom 1:00.88 Chicago Public League indoor C 3/17/19
  4 Perry, Lovenya SO Rantoul 1:00.91 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  5 Turner, Jariah SR East St. Louis 1:01.02 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
  6 Muldrow, Jaylen JR Lanphier 1:01.04 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  7 Grogan, Colleen SR Fenwick 1:01.07 Arkansas HS Invitational 1/12/19
  8 Custer, Akira JR Carbondale 1:01.49 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
  9 McDowell, Jessica SR University (Normal) 1:01.50 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  10 Reid, Destiny SR Macomb 1:01.66 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  11 Heffren, Courtney SR Eureka 1:01.74 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  12 Addai, Sara SO Mt. Zion 1:01.84 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  13 Rapps, Ali FR Geneseo 1:02.07 Streaks Indoor Invite 3/16/19
  14 Barkocy, Brooke SO Central (Burlington) 1:02.08 Central Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19
  15 Smith, Summerlyn SR Mattoon 1:02.34 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19
  16 Dervis, Maggie SO Aurora Central Catholic 1:02.42 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19
  17 Stinson, Shanisa SR South Shore International 1:02.55 University High School Invitational 3/2/19
  18 Valerius, Maddie JR Waterloo 1:02.56 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  19 Bell, Jaysha SO East St. Louis 1:02.61 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19
  20 Einhaus, Tristina SO Pontiac 1:02.64 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  21 Boastick, Kynzee JR Urbana 1:02.71 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  22 Baltimore , Torrica SO Decatur Eisenhower 1:02.87 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  23 Hartoin, Sydney SO Triad 1:02.92 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  24 Dowd, Lauren SO Central (Burlington) 1:02.94 Central Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19
  25 Cyrulik, Mallory FR Clinton 1:03.11 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19
  26 Italia, Maia SO Rosary 1:03.12 Central Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19
  27 Bauer, Sydney SR Pittsfield 1:03.15 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  28 Fox, Taylor JR Mt. Zion 1:03.39 Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19
  29 Andersen, Avery SO Central (Burlington) 1:03.66 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19
  30 Stark, Emily JR Central (Burlington) 1:03.86 Central Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19
  31 Holloway, Anya SR Mascoutah 1:03.96 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19
  32 Stevenson, Chelsea JR Galesburg 1:03.97 Last chance Streaks Indoor 3/16/19
  33 Martin, Tajai SO Kankakee 1:04.02 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19
  34 Molenhouse, Annie SO Rosary 1:04.05 Central Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19
  35 Huber, Kyra SR Hillsboro 1:04.17 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19
  36 Finn, Riley SO Galena 1:04.31 UD Girls High School Indoor Classic 3/15/19
  37 Sanders, Aliyah FR Centralia 1:04.40 Charleston Invite 3/9/19
  38 Liddell, BryAnna JR Mt. Vernon 1:04.42 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
  39 Ness, Emelia JR Monticello 1:04.44 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
  40 Cover, Teagan FR Notre Dame (Peoria) 1:04.61 cuffy early bird invite 2/22/19
  41 Marshall, Jordan SO South Shore International 1:04.75 University High School Invitational 3/2/19
  42 Brown, Damajee SO Cahokia 1:04.86 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
  43 Harty, Grace JR St. Laurence 1:04.99 GCAC Indoor Championship 3/17/19
  44 Ball, Mariah SR Mattoon 1:05.01 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19
  45 Williams, Summer SO Southeast (Springfield) 1:05.08 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19
  46 Keyes, Treasure SR Lindblom 1:05.20 proviso West Girls invite 3/2/19
  47 White, Morgan FR Rich Central 1:05.24 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19
  48 Steifer, Charlotte JR Mt. Vernon 1:05.45 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
  49 MONROE, JAYLA FR East St. Louis 1:05.74 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19
  50 Mayorga, Maria SO Olney (Richland County) 1:05.77 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
Men's 800m Run Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date
  1 Wells, Riley SR Rockford Christian 1:58.63 Batavia Distance Madness 3/8/19
  2 Ward, Eli JR Waterloo 2:00.55 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  3 Reed, Micha SR MacArthur 2:01.39 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19
  4 Kries, Adam SR Central (Burlington) 2:01.43 Huntley Last Chance 3/16/19
  5 Cozzi, Casmir SR Mascoutah 2:01.63 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  6 Gray, Jacob SR Metamora 2:01.80 Westwood Invite 3/15/19
  7 Natindim, Patric JR St. Viator 2:02.21 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19
  8 Wilson, Caden SR Galesburg 2:03.07 Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor 3/16/19
  9 McAlister, Jackson JR Waterloo 2:03.65 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  10 Brunner, Brent SR Rockford Christian 2:03.84 Batavia Distance Madness 3/8/19
  11 Moorman, Isaiah SR Sterling 2:03.99 Stering Indoor Tri #1 3/12/19
  12 Hall, Elijah SR Rantoul 2:04.09 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  13 Lerohl, David SR Sycamore 2:04.26 Huntley Last Chance 3/16/19
  14 Hutchinson, Andrew JR North Boone 2:04.28 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/16/19
  15 Thomas, Stephen SO Rockford Christian 2:04.33 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19
  16 Harper, Jerry JR Rantoul 2:04.57 First to the Finish Charger Invite 3/2/19
  17 Anderson, Logan SR Central (Burlington) 2:04.88 Huntley Last Chance 3/16/19
  18 Steinbeck, Eli SR Eureka 2:04.90 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  19 Quinonez, Gyvanziel JR Rochelle 2:05.16 Warrior Invite, Sterling Westwood Track 3/16/19
  20 Giese, Jordan SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 2:05.17 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19
  21 Midkiff, Alex SR Mascoutah 2:05.28 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  22 Shumaker, Jake SR Mt. Zion 2:05.32 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19
  23 Esparza, Sebastian SR Plano 2:05.33 Batavia Coed Meet 2/16/19
  24 Burrows, Aaron SR Galesburg 2:05.34 First to the Finish Charger Invite 3/2/19
  24 Zettl, Tommy JR Central (Burlington) 2:05.34 Coach DiDomenico Invite 3/1/19
  26 Alvarez, Lorenzo SR St. Rita 2:05.92 Chicago Catholic League Meet 3/17/19
  27 Bokata, Jeremie JR Urbana 2:06.09 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19
  28 Lee, Erwin SR Brooks College Prep 2:06.27 Joliet West V/SO Boys Indoor Track Invite 2/23/19
  29 James, Ryder FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 2:06.43 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19
  30 Lembelembe, Destin SR Urbana 2:06.66 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19
  31 Doland Jr, Jason SR St. Viator 2:06.90 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19
  32 Griswald, Logan JR Dixon 2:06.93 Sterling HS First Chance Meet 3/9/19
  33 Speidel, Matt JR Centralia 2:07.18# UK High School Invitational 2/16/19
  34 St. Julien, Alec SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 2:07.49 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19
  35 Lohse, Andrew SR Dixon 2:07.51 Sterling HS First Chance Meet 3/9/19
  36 Pantoja, Rafael JR Streator Township 2:07.62 Sterling Warrior Invite 3/16/19
  37 Ritchie, Rohn SO Aurora Central Catholic 2:07.63 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19
  38 Lindstrom, Spencer JR Geneseo 2:08.07 Sterling Indoor Tri #1 3/12/19
  39 Ritchie, Rohn SO Aurora Central Catholic 2:08.53 Sycamore 2/27/19
  40 Gilbert, Chris SR Notre Dame (Peoria) 2:08.55 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19
  41 Beck, Brayden SR Eureka 2:08.64 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  42 Fogarty, Sam FR Pontiac 2:08.86 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  43 Cramsey, Clayton JR Effingham 2:08.97 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  44 Buchanan, Trevon JR Lindblom 2:09.13 Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/9/19
  45 Mickelson, Sam SR Galena 2:09.30 UD Boys High School Indoor Classic 3/16/19
  46 Kirby, Gavin SO Olney (Richland County) 2:09.58 MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19
  47 Mitchell, Colton SR Rochester 2:09.85 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  48 Walder, Cade SO Eureka 2:09.87 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  49 Ratts, Josiah SR Monticello 2:10.11 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  50 Bright, Ethan SR Monticello 2:10.31 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
Women's 800m Run Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date
  1 Turney, Payne JR Clinton 2:22.40# 2019 Indiana Track Club HS Open 2/9/19
  2 Gordon, Aspen SR Morton 2:22.71 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19
  3 Italia, Maia SO Rosary 2:24.24 Batavia Distance Madness 3/8/19
  4 Cohn, Alexis SR Trinity 2:24.32 GCAC Conference Championship 3/17/19
  5 Rosenstein , Olivia JR Urbana 2:24.37 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  6 kirby, hannah SR Sycamore 2:25.90 Gary Egler Invite 3/12/19
  7 Perry, Lovenya SO Rantoul 2:26.02 First to the Finish Girls' Charger Indoor Invite 3/1/19
  8 Fogo, Alexi SO Eureka 2:26.13 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  9 Andersen, Avery SO Central (Burlington) 2:26.36 Central Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19
  10 Durkin, Laura SR Fenwick 2:26.55 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19
  11 Garrett, Megan SO Charleston 2:26.65 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  12 Harmon, Jordan SR Unity (Tolono) 2:26.75 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  13 Brown, Josie SR Geneseo 2:27.02 Streaks Indoor Invite 3/16/19
  14 Fox, Taylor JR Mt. Zion 2:27.07 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19
  15 Quinn, Maria SO Fenwick 2:27.51 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19
  16 Rogers, Mady JR Herscher 2:27.81 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  17 Argo, Emma SR Eureka 2:27.91 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  18 Heagy, Ashley JR LaSalle-Peru 2:27.93 Batavia Distance Madness 3/8/19
  19 Wheelwright, Claire SO Canton 2:28.42 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  20 Griggs, Shonjahnea SR East St. Louis 2:28.62 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19
  21 Chandler, Breanna JR Freeburg 2:28.77 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  22 Anderson, Ashleigh FR Mt. Zion 2:28.86 MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19
  23 Cover, Teagan FR Notre Dame (Peoria) 2:29.62 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19
  24 Atkins, Evelyn SO Unity (Tolono) 2:29.63 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19
  25 McLain, Amelia JR Benton 2:29.67 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19
  26 Kowalski, Alyssa SO Triad 2:29.95 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  27 Dowd, Lauren SO Central (Burlington) 2:30.04 Central Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19
  28 O'Donnell, Amanda FR University (Chicago) 2:30.24 De La Salle Invitationals 2/3/19
  29 Wiegand, Tessa SR Eureka 2:30.69 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  30 Viveros, Lesley JR Aurora Central Catholic 2:31.60 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19
  31 Meeky, Ashley JR Southland College Prep 2:31.72 Lemont Invitational 3/16/19
  32 Marti, Kate SR Highland 2:31.76 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  33 Jackson, Haley SO Triad 2:32.28 Charleston Invitational 3/9/19
  34 Cotton, Brianna SO Morgan Park 2:32.59 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  35 Wille, Payton SR Olympia 2:32.60 universtiy high invitational 3/2/19
  36 Miller, Jade SO Dixon 2:32.73 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  37 Vickers, Maysha SR East St. Louis 2:33.39 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19
  38 Decker, Kylie JR Unity (Tolono) 2:33.55 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19
  39 Renkes, Taylor JR Dixon 2:33.63 Gold Medal Invite 3/2/19
  40 Allen, Chloe FR Mahomet-Seymour 2:33.70 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19
  41 Hady, Mikayla JR Sacred Heart-Griffin 2:34.26 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19
  42 Reilley, Isabella SR Montini 2:34.79 University High School Invitational 3/2/19
  43 Johnson- Cook, Mahoganie JR Decatur Eisenhower 2:34.81 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  44 Hancock, Audrey SR Unity (Tolono) 2:35.00 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19
  45 Quandt, Maddie SR Salem 2:35.18 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  46 Stees, Paige SO Dixon 2:35.46 First Chance 3/9/19
  47 Ellis, Evie SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 2:35.63 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19
  48 Grober, Lexi SR Eureka 2:35.67 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  49 Moreno, Meagan SR Morton 2:35.70 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  50 Victoria, Jocelyn SO Central (Burlington) 2:35.77 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19
Men's 1,600m Run Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date
  1 Dixon, Garrett SR Monticello 4:26.23 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  2 Harlan, Brooks SO Centralia 4:26.92(1)# UK High School Invitational 2/16/19
  3 Cozzi, Casmir SR Mascoutah 4:29.26 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  4 Smith, Dawson JR Rock Falls 4:30.74 Sterling First Chance 3/9/19
  5 Farmer, Anthony JR Central (Burlington) 4:31.38 Coach DiDomenico Invite 3/1/19
  6 James, Ryder FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 4:32.24 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  7 Schwable, Corbin SR Freeburg 4:33.93 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  8 Moorman, Isaiah SR Sterling 4:34.78 Warrior Invite 3/16/19
  9 Woodard, Cameron SR Unity (Tolono) 4:36.72 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  10 Wells, Riley SR Rockford Christian 4:36.94 University HS Indoor 3/2/19
  11 Ritchie, Rohn SO Aurora Central Catholic 4:37.04 ICOPS Invitational 2/24/19
  12 Nicholson, Braden SR Olney (Richland County) 4:37.05 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  13 Brunner, Brent SR Rockford Christian 4:37.12 University HS Indoor 3/2/19
  14 Grady, Collin SR Dixon 4:37.15 Sterling HS First Chance Meet 3/9/19
  15 Natindim, Patric JR St. Viator 4:37.75 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19
  16 Keeble, Bryson SR Mahomet-Seymour 4:37.86 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19
  17 Georges, Wilson FR Limestone 4:38.02 silver streak last chance 3/16/19
  18 Ward, Eli JR Waterloo 4:38.24 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  19 Mickelson, Sam SR Galena 4:38.73 UD Boys High School Indoor Classic 3/16/19
  20 Bell, Kyle SR Providence Catholic 4:38.88 CCL Championships 3/17/19
  21 Bleier, Drake SO Triad 4:38.93 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19
  22 James, Ryder FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 4:39.62 Uni Mini Meet #2 2/20/19
  23 Kirby, Gavin SO Olney (Richland County) 4:39.67 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19
  24 Cook, Jack JR Eureka 4:39.77 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  25 Cherry, Christopher SO Taylorville 4:40.71 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  26 Gilbreath-Glaub, Adam JR Metamora 4:40.80 Newman Open 3/1/19
  27 Sullivan, Matthew JR Payton Prep 4:40.81 University High School Invitational 3/2/19
  28 Sikora, Luke JR University (Chicago) 4:40.96 U-High Midway Miles #2 3/1/19
  29 Schaefer, Logan SR LaSalle-Peru 4:41.01 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  30 Doland Jr, Jason SR St. Viator 4:41.39 I.C.O.P.S. Invitational 2/24/19
  31 Partlow, Alex FR Carbondale 4:42.29 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  32 Cherry, Ethan SR Carbondale 4:42.49 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19
  33 Lange, Samuel JR Morton 4:43.09 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  34 Bokata, Jeremie JR Urbana 4:43.45 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19
  35 Thomas, Stephen SO Rockford Christian 4:43.65 University HS Indoor 3/2/19
  36 Rose, Zachary JR Payton Prep 4:44.58 University High School Invitational 3/2/19
  37 Neville, Jon JR Olympia 4:44.65 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  38 Hall, Elijah SR Rantoul 4:46.26 First to the Finish Charger Invite 3/2/19
  39 Walter, Ben JR Triad 4:46.45 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19
  40 Griswald, Logan JR Dixon 4:46.57 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  41 Sokolowski, Luke SO Monticello 4:46.76 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  42 Treakle, Kyle SR Champaign Central 4:47.25 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  43 Martinez, Mikio SR Sterling 4:47.45 Sterling Indoor Tri #1 3/12/19
  44 Bergman, Elias JR Illinois Valley Central 4:47.53 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  45 Johnson, Kyle SR Eureka 4:48.13 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  46 Beaver, D' Artagnon SO Rockford Christian 4:48.43 Batavia Distance Madness 3/8/19
  47 Black, Ethan SO Clinton 4:48.62 University High School Invitational 3/2/19
  48 Nofziger, Kyle FR Mahomet-Seymour 4:48.72 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  49 Ames , Austin SR Charleston 4:48.97 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19
  50 COLE, NICK SR Rantoul 4:49.97# 2019 Indiana Track Club HS Open 2/9/19
Women's 1,600m Run Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date
  1 Turney, Payne JR Clinton 5:09.93 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19
  2 Roller, Lydia SO Staunton 5:12.13 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  3 Gordon, Aspen SR Morton 5:13.29 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  4 Harmon, Jordan SR Unity (Tolono) 5:14.52 Armory Meet 2 2/20/19
  5 Bittner, Ella SO University (Normal) 5:14.61 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  6 Koon, Rachel FR Monticello 5:14.85 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  7 Rosenstein , Olivia JR Urbana 5:15.00 Charleston Girls Invitational 3/9/19
  8 McLain, Mia JR Benton 5:15.98(1) University Of Kentucky High School Invitational 2/16/19
  9 Argo, Emma SR Eureka 5:16.16 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  10 Schwartz, Jenna SR Waterloo 5:22.64 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  11 McPike, Alyssa SR Monticello 5:22.74 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  12 Castelli, Katie SO St. Viator 5:25.05(1)HT Maine South Tri-Meet 2/12/19
  13 Bachert, Caroline SO Unity (Tolono) 5:27.89 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19
  14 McGrath, Brisa SR Mahomet-Seymour 5:28.34 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19
  15 Hough, Cameron SR Olney (Richland County) 5:30.23 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  16 Fogo, Alexi SO Eureka 5:30.24 Charleston Invite 3/9/19
  17 Stovall, Maya SR Macomb 5:31.27 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19
  18 Jossart, Erin SO Central (Burlington) 5:31.70 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19
  19 Sims, Elizabeth FR Mahomet-Seymour 5:31.95 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19
  20 Cohn, Alexis SR Trinity 5:32.99 GCAC Conference Championship 3/17/19
  21 Ton-That, Elia FR Northside College Prep 5:33.31 U-High Midway Miles #3 3/8/19
  22 Renkes, Taylor JR Dixon 5:33.88 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  23 Italia, Maia SO Rosary 5:34.71 Sycamore Gary Egler Invite 3/12/19
  24 Beavers, Savanah SO Olympia 5:35.43 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19
  25 Collings, Quincy JR Mattoon 5:36.85 Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19
  26 Bunting, Olivia SO Mahomet-Seymour 5:39.46 M-S Mini Meet 2/22/19
  27 Ellis, Evie SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 5:39.81 Charleston Indoor Invitational 3/9/19
  28 Scott, Chian JR Urbana 5:41.47 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  29 kirby, hannah SR Sycamore 5:41.81 Sycamore Girls Invitational 3/5/19
  30 Moreno, Meagan SR Morton 5:42.66 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19
  31 Atkins, Evelyn SO Unity (Tolono) 5:42.87 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  32 Chandler, Breanna JR Freeburg 5:43.19 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  33 Miller , Jade SO Dixon 5:43.28 First Chance 3/9/19
  34 Grober, Lexi SR Eureka 5:43.91 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  35 O'Brien, Marie JR Fenwick 5:45.84 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19
  36 Borek, Angela FR Ridgewood 5:46.11 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19
  37 Bakken, Katherine SR Rochelle 5:46.23 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19
  38 Tang, Shannon SR Champaign Central 5:46.53 Clinton Last Chance 3/18/19
  39 Barbieri, Celia FR Urbana 5:47.55 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19
  40 Hancock, Audrey SR Unity (Tolono) 5:47.78 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  41 Decker, Kylie JR Unity (Tolono) 5:49.89 Armory Meet 2 2/20/19
  42 Wilks, Sophia SR Freeport 5:49.93 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/19
  43 Fournier, Eleanor SO Canton 5:50.89 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  44 Meeky, Ashley JR Southland College Prep 5:52.58 Lemont Invitational 3/16/19
  45 Borror, Jessica SO Highland 5:52.69 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
  46 Garrett, Megan SO Charleston 5:52.72 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  47 Bartels, Hannah FR Payton Prep 5:52.84 University High School Invitational 3/2/19
  48 Schurz, Anna FR Carbondale 5:52.85 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19
  49 Belvel, Lauren JR Geneseo 5:53.01 Streaks Indoor Invite 3/16/19
  50 Lifka, Katie SO Rosary 5:53.24 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19
Men's 3,200m Run Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date
  1 Dixon, Garrett SR Monticello 9:24.11 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19
  2 Powell, Mathias SR Mahomet-Seymour 9:30.17 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  3 Farmer, Anthony JR Central (Burlington) 9:41.93 Huntley Boys Invite 2/22/19
  4 Bell, Kyle SR Providence Catholic 9:50.10 ICOPS 2/24/19
  5 Smith, Dawson JR Rock Falls 9:57.50 Newman Invite 3/15/19
  6 Harlan, Brooks SO Centralia 9:59.54 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19
  7 Partlow, Alex FR Carbondale 9:59.61 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19
  8 James, Ryder FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 9:59.99 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  9 Arellano, Julio SR Woodstock 10:06.72 Nelson/Daniels Classic (Large School Division) 3/16/19
  10 Black, Ethan SO Clinton 10:09.80 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  11 James, Ryder FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 10:12.20 Indiana Runner Indoor Opener 2/2/19
  12 Herren, Matt SO Rochester 10:14.39 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  13 Ames , Austin SR Charleston 10:14.53 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  14 Edwards-Levin, Nicky SO University (Chicago) 10:15.42 U-High Midway Miles #2 3/1/19
  15 Dixon, Morgan SO Monticello 10:15.77 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  16 Zelchenko, Abraham SR University (Chicago) 10:16.01 U-High Midway Miles #2 3/1/19
  17 Martinez, Gio JR Central (Burlington) 10:19.08 Huntley Last Chance 3/16/19
  18 Willis, Jarod JR Triad 10:19.09 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19
  19 Seagren, Christian JR Dixon 10:19.39 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  20 Kistner, Charlie SO Olympia 10:20.26 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  21 Patel, Ishaan JR Tinley Park 10:20.55 Lemont Indoor Invitational 3/16/19
  22 Baker, Cade SO Mt. Zion 10:20.73 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  23 Brothers, Jared JR Centralia 10:21.20 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19
  24 Poshard, Tucker SO Carbondale 10:21.33 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  25 Bergman, Elias JR Illinois Valley Central 10:21.91 Silver Streaks Last Chance 3/16/19
  26 Perkins, Kevin SO Mt. Vernon 10:26.89 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  27 O'Laughlin, Ian SO Metamora 10:27.50 Westwood Invite 3/15/19
  28 Cozzi, Casmir SR Mascoutah 10:28.59 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19
  29 Stumpf, Cree SR Roxana 10:29.43 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  30 Hartman, Jack SR Central (Burlington) 10:30.08 Huntley Last Chance 3/16/19
  31 Gossett, Jonathan JR Rantoul 10:30.69 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  32 Thomas, Caleb SR Olney (Richland County) 10:31.80 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  33 Sturm, Ethan JR Columbia 10:33.69 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  34 Rosen, Easton SO Highland 10:34.62 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19
  35 Eldridge, Mark JR Civic Memorial 10:37.57 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  36 Allspach, Ryan SO Glenbard South 10:37.63 2019 PE Midwest Classic 3/23/19
  37 Gregory, Jack FR Marion 10:38.00 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19
  38 Johnson, Logan JR LaSalle-Peru 10:38.32 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19
  39 Metz, Chris JR Freeport 10:38.72 NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/13/19
  40 Cox, Jarrett SO Unity (Tolono) 10:39.29 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  41 Ahmari, Alex SO Champaign Central 10:42.00 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19
  42 Kolodziej, Quin SO Champaign Central 10:44.77 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19
  43 Davies, Josh SR Pontiac 10:45.25 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  44 Rose, Zachary JR Payton Prep 10:46.79 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19
  45 Chaffin, Luke SO Marengo 10:51.13 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19
  46 Sullins, Joe SR Marion 10:52.12 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19
  47 Wilkerson, Evan SO Freeburg 10:52.23 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  48 Barb, Colton SO Metamora 10:52.30 Newman Open 3/1/19
  49 Lyubansky, Aaron JR Urbana 10:52.31 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  50 Watts, Jackson SO Carbondale 10:53.43 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19
Women's 3,200m Run Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date
  1 Turney, Payne JR Clinton 11:15.21 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  2 Schwartz, Jenna SR Waterloo 11:15.40 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  3 Castelli, Katie SO St. Viator 11:21.09 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19
  4 Roller, Lydia SO Staunton 11:24.54 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  5 O'Donnell, Amanda FR University (Chicago) 11:26.72 U-High Midway Miles #1 2/22/19
  6 Argo, Emma SR Eureka 11:28.04 Charleston Invite 3/9/19
  7 Fogo, Alexi SO Eureka 11:33.71 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  8 McPike, Alyssa SR Monticello 11:40.80 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
  9 Koon, Rachel FR Monticello 11:41.11 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
  10 Surtz, Lianna FR Rosary 11:41.57 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19
  11 Harmon, Jordan SR Unity (Tolono) 11:43.28 First To Finish Charger Invite 3/2/19
  12 Stovall, Maya SR Macomb 11:45.61 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  13 McGrath, Brisa SR Mahomet-Seymour 11:49.36 Charleston Invite 3/9/19
  14 Sims, Elizabeth FR Mahomet-Seymour 11:51.53 First to the Finish Girls' Charger Indoor Invite 3/2/19
  15 Bakken, Katherine SR Rochelle 11:54.43 Sterling Warrior Invite 3/16/19
  16 Bachert, Caroline SO Unity (Tolono) 11:58.71 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  17 Ton-That, Elia FR Northside College Prep 11:58.82 University of Chicago HS Midway Miles #1 3/1/19
  18 Hagmann, Kylie SR Woodstock 12:02.86 Huntley Red Raider Indoor Invitational 2/23/19
  19 Jossart, Erin SO Central (Burlington) 12:07.87 Gary Egler Girls Indoor Invite 3/12/19
  20 Barrett, Samantha JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 12:08.29 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19
  21 Stees, Paige SO Dixon 12:10.76 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  22 Schurz, Anna FR Carbondale 12:11.34 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
  23 Tippett, Ally SR Rosary 12:15.54HT Glenbard North Swanson Invite 3/8/19
  24 Chandler, Breanna JR Freeburg 12:16.04 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  25 Tang, Shannon SR Champaign Central 12:16.46 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19
  26 Cahill, Katie SO Fenwick 12:18.47 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19
  27 Beavers, Savanah SO Olympia 12:18.48 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  28 Lockwood, Kylie SR Herscher 12:21.25 Charger Invite 3/2/19
  29 King, Ella SR Waterloo 12:21.57 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  30 Hancock, Audrey SR Unity (Tolono) 12:24.89 First To Finish Charger Invite 3/2/19
  31 Scott, Chian JR Urbana 12:24.98 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19
  32 Rodriguez, Natalia SR Central (Burlington) 12:25.31(2) Central Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19
  33 Fournier, Eleanor SO Canton 12:28.60 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  34 Amaya, Arlene SR Fenwick 12:30.26 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19
  35 Barbieri, Celia FR Urbana 12:35.89 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  36 Meyer, Grace SO Highland 12:37.90 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
  37 Perry, Anna FR Eureka 12:51.44 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  38 Martinez, Guadalupe SR Solorio Academy 12:55.90 Argo Invitational 3/2/19
  39 Wild, Franzi JR University (Chicago) 12:56.62 U-High Midway Miles #1 2/22/19
  40 Kulpinski, Emma SO Providence Catholic 12:57.75 GCAC Indoor Conference 3/17/19
  41 Finley, Cheyenne SR Centralia 12:57.77 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  42 Zurbrugg, Madeline SR Mascoutah 13:03.36 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  43 Sweeney, Anne JR Boylan 13:06.12 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/19
  44 Wilks, Sophia SR Freeport 13:07.49 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19
  45 Rink, Natalie SO Herscher 13:11.60 Lemont Invite 3/16/19
  46 Shepherd, Jessica JR Freeburg 13:12.13 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  47 Millsap, Riley JR Unity (Tolono) 13:21.02 First To Finish Charger Invite 3/2/19
  48 Niekerk, Maaike FR Champaign Central 13:21.93 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19
  49 Oser, Adelin FR Mascoutah 13:28.72 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19
  50 Climaco, Arianna JR Mascoutah 13:30.65 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
Men's 60m High Hurdles Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date
  1 Johnson, Andrew SR East St. Louis 8.26 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19
  2 Johnson, Jaden SR Freeport 8.29(55) Tri-State Large School Invitational 3/15/19
  3 Wagner, Connor SR Central (Burlington) 8.31 Huntley Last Chance 3/16/19
  4 Harris, Steven JR Cahokia 8.36(55) Proviso West 2/23/19
  4 Forrest, Brayden SR Dixon 8.36 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  6 Broomfield, Marvin SR Lanphier 8.42 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  7 Burgess, Jamarriante JR East St. Louis 8.45 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19
  8 Schirmer, Finnigan JR Marengo 8.48 Huntley Boys Indoor Invite 2/22/19
  9 Pischke, Colton SR Geneseo 8.51 13th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Meet 3/16/19
  10 Williams, Noah SR Freeburg 8.60(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  10 Hatcher, Austin SR Morris 8.60 University H.S. Invitational 3/2/19
  12 Fulcomer, Noah SR Rockford Christian 8.61(55) Nelson Daniels Small School 3/15/19
  13 Doyle, Mick SR St. Rita 8.62 Chicago Catholic League Meet 3/17/19
  14 Bullock, Jack SR St. Patrick 8.65(55) I.C.O.P.S. Invitational 2/24/19
  15 Skinner, Jamonny SR Monmouth-Roseville 8.71 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19
  16 Wunner, Ethan SR Sycamore 8.83 Huntley Last Chance Indoor 3/16/19
  17 Shoaf, CJ SO Mahomet-Seymour 8.85 Charger Invite 3/2/19
  18 HILL, ROBERT FR Cahokia 8.88(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19
  19 McCarthy, Aidan JR St. Laurence 8.89 University High School Invitational 3/2/19
  20 Hook, Collin SO Rockford Christian 8.90(55) Nelson Daniels Small School 3/15/19
  20 Peray, Angel JR Plano 8.90 Reed Custer Comet Classic 3/16/19
  22 Holloway, Xavier JR Freeport 8.91(55) 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19
  23 Buckingham, Terrance JR Mascoutah 9.00(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  24 Blanton, Peyton SR Olney (Richland County) 9.03 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19
  24 Mullenix, Caleb SR Paris 9.03 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  24 Sledge, Alec FR Mt. Vernon 9.03 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  24 Wolber, Keyon SR Rock Falls 9.03 Newman Invite 3/15/19
  28 Perez, Julian JR ITW David Speer Academy 9.05 Chicago Public League Indoor Meet C 3/17/19
  29 Baumgartner, Kai JR Champaign Central 9.07 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  29 Wells, Luke JR Eureka 9.07 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  31 Mack, Kevyere SO Richwoods 9.09 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19
  32 Meredith, Robin JR Southeast (Springfield) 9.10(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  32 Weder, Jacob JR Mattoon 9.10 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  34 Danner, Mitchell SO Eureka 9.11 Mahomet Fresh/Soph 3/7/19
  35 Johnson, Zaylen SO Richwoods 9.13 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19
  35 Knuffman, Kolton SO Monticello 9.13 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19
  35 Wright, Braxton JR Marion 9.13 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  38 Allen, Nathan JR Princeton 9.14 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19
  38 Horn, Myles SR Herrin 9.14 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  38 Motley, Cornell SR Thornridge 9.14 SWSC Indoor Championship 3/15/19
  41 Carter, Tyler SO Sycamore 9.16 Huntley Last Chance 3/16/19
  42 Janezcek, Pawel SR Ridgewood 9.17(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19
  42 Watts, Bri'Yon SO Southland College Prep 9.17(55) Lemont Invitational 3/16/19
  44 Linch, Bentley SO Harrisburg 9.19 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19
  45 Palmore, Collier SR Prairie Central 9.20 Reed-Custer Invite 3/9/19
  46 Lopez, Conner JR Metamora 9.21(55) Cuffy Early Bird Invite 2/22/19
  46 Williams, Darrione JR East St. Louis 9.21 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19
  48 Spence, Jack SR Monticello 9.22 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19
  49 McCue, Zech SO Notre Dame (Peoria) 9.24 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19
  49 Terhune, Keddrick FR Rantoul 9.24 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
Women's 60m High Hurdles Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date
  1 Ness, Emelia JR Monticello 9.13 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  2 Barkocy, Brooke SO Central (Burlington) 9.31 Central Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19
  3 Jackson, N'dia SR Southeast (Springfield) 9.35 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  4 Dolan, Alyssa SR Plano 9.42 Chargers Invite 3/2/19
  5 Hudson, DeJae SR Mascoutah 9.44 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  6 Kuhlman, Kiyah SR Effingham 9.46 Charleston Invitational 3/9/19
  7 Rapps, Ali FR Geneseo 9.47 Streaks Indoor Invite 3/16/19
  8 Sherrod, Veronica JR East St. Louis 9.50 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
  9 Stinson, Shanisa SR South Shore International 9.62 Homewood Flossmoor Girls Valentines Day Invite 2/15/19
  10 Dorsey, Ahmia SR East St. Louis 9.68 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
  11 Czirjak, Lucy JR Notre Dame (Peoria) 9.72 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19
  12 Hibbard, Samantha SR Sterling 9.79 Sterling Tri #1 3/12/19
  13 McLain, Madi JR Benton 9.81 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19
  14 Crabb, Katelyn SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 9.83 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19
  15 Edmund, Nayiasha JR Clark 9.88 CPS Indoor Championship 3/17/19
  16 Rehn, Tegan JR Galesburg 9.91 Ist chance meet 3/9/19
  17 Cyrulik, Mallory FR Clinton 9.92 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  18 Grogan, Colleen SR Fenwick 9.97 Music City HS Indoor Invitational 2/2/19
  19 Huston, Maggie SR Monmouth-Roseville 9.98 13th Annual Silver Streaks Last Chance Meet 3/16/19
  19 Trobaugh, Katelynn JR Sterling 9.98 Sterling Tri #1 3/12/19
  21 Rauch, Kaitlyn FR Clinton 10.03 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19
  22 Weilmuenster, Megan SO Freeburg 10.05 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  23 Wetsel, Taylor FR Princeton 10.16 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19
  24 Hawkins, Jayla JR Rich South 10.18(55) Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19
  25 Harris, Mia JR ITW David Speer Academy 10.20 Chicago Public League Indoor Meet C 3/17/19
  26 Byron, Sylvia JR Mahomet-Seymour 10.29 First to the finish Charger Indoor Invite 3/2/19
  27 Angvick, Oliva JR Central (Burlington) 10.31 Central Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19
  28 Hollie, Brianna JR Rich South 10.32(55) Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19
  28 Rule, Alix JR Richwoods 10.32 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19
  30 Gibbons, Haley FR Jacksonville 10.36(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  31 Snyder, Natalie SR Taylorville 10.37 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  32 Parker, Martinique SO Freeport 10.38(55) Tri-State Large School Invitational 3/15/19
  32 Goldring, Katie SO Canton 10.38 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  34 Cox, Katie FR Pittsfield 10.40 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  35 Pilate, Morgan SO Mt. Zion 10.42 Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19
  36 Knepp, Lindsay JR Morton 10.45 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19
  36 Osman, Addison JR Anna-Jonesboro 10.45 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
  38 Nottke, Leighann JR East Alton-Wood River 10.47 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  39 Berthoud, Gracie SO Johnsburg 10.50(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19
  40 McClone, Honna SR Metamora 10.62 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19
  40 Miller, MaKenzie JR Marion 10.62 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19
  42 LeFlore, Jazzmin SR Rich Central 10.66(55) Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19
  43 Deleon , Katrina SO Aurora Central Catholic 10.67(55) 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19
  44 Sajovec, Marisa JR Eureka 10.70 University HS Invitational 3/2/19
  45 Vickers, Maysha SR East St. Louis 10.73 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
  46 Preston, De'Avian SR Clark 10.74 Coach Roscoe Whitfield Invitational 2/16/19
  47 VonBokel, Emily JR Breese Central 10.77(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  48 Thompson, Tanille SO Mattoon 10.81 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  49 Griffith, Lyric SO Clinton 10.82 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  50 Dixon, Kymaira SO Freeport 10.83 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19
Men's 4 x 200m Relay Top↑
Rank Team Name Time Meet Name Date
  1 East St. Louis 1:31.75 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19
  2 St. Rita 1:33.22 Proviso West Invitational 2/23/19
  3 Eureka 1:33.87 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  4 St. Laurence 1:34.69 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19
  5 Freeburg 1:34.87 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  6 Rantoul 1:34.89 First to the Finish Charger Invite 3/2/19
  7 Morris 1:34.95 University H.S. Invitational 3/2/19
  8 Plano 1:35.29 Batavia Coed Meet 2/16/19
  9 Urbana 1:35.33 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  10 De La Salle 1:35.36 CCL 3/17/19
  11 Mascoutah 1:35.49 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19
  12 Rockford Christian 1:35.52 Nelson Daniels Small School 3/15/19
  13 Columbia 1:36.51 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  14 Central (Burlington) 1:36.60 Mustang Relays 3/4/19
  15 Southeast (Springfield) 1:36.61 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  16 Herscher 1:36.62 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  17 Manual 1:36.73 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  17 Triad 1:36.73 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19
  19 Monticello 1:36.81 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19
  20 Dixon 1:36.85 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  21 Woodstock North 1:37.18 Huntley Last Chance Invite 3/16/19
  22 Tinley Park 1:37.24 HF Boys Indoor Meet #3 3/5/19
  23 Thornridge 1:37.56 SWSC Indoor Championship 3/15/19
  24 Lanphier 1:37.70 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  25 Breese Central 1:37.84 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  26 ITW David Speer Academy 1:38.03 Chicago Public League Indoor Meet C 3/17/19
  27 Ridgewood 1:38.06 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19
  28 Mt. Vernon 1:38.22 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19
  29 Geneseo 1:38.27 Gold Medal Invite 3/2/19
  30 Carbondale 1:38.59 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19
  31 Galesburg 1:38.72 Cuffy Early Bird Indoor 2/22/19
  32 Notre Dame (Peoria) 1:38.77 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19
  33 Jacksonville 1:38.78 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  34 Metamora 1:38.90 Westwood Invite 3/15/19
  34 Kankakee 1:38.90 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  36 Princeton 1:38.98 Silver Streak Last Chance 3/16/19
  37 DRW Trading College Prep 1:39.03 University High School Invitational 3/2/19
  38 Streator Township 1:39.09 Sterling Warrior Invite 3/16/19
  39 Brooks College Prep 1:39.14 NWI Classic 3/9/19
  40 Boylan 1:39.32 NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/13/19
  41 Sacred Heart-Griffin 1:39.39 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  42 Glenbard South 1:39.51 2019 PE Midwest Classic 3/23/19
  43 Richwoods 1:39.58 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19
  44 Perspectives MSA 1:39.68 University High School Invitational 3/2/19
  45 Unity (Tolono) 1:39.81 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  46 Prairie Central 1:39.87 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  47 Sandwich 1:39.88 Reed-Custer Invite 3/9/19
  48 Morgan Park 1:40.16 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  49 Staunton 1:40.21 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  50 LaSalle-Peru 1:40.25 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
Women's 4 x 200m Relay Top↑
Rank Team Name Time Meet Name Date
  1 Southeast (Springfield) 1:45.64 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  2 Carbondale 1:45.77 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  3 East St. Louis 1:45.98 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19
  4 Lindblom 1:48.34 Chicago Public League indoor C 3/17/19
  5 Monticello 1:49.56 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  5 Rosary 1:49.56 Central Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19
  7 Central (Burlington) 1:50.11 Downers Grove South Mustang Relays 3/4/19
  8 Lanphier 1:50.13 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19
  9 Mattoon 1:50.14 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  10 Rantoul 1:50.16 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  11 Eureka 1:50.21 Charleston Invite 3/9/19
  12 Kankakee 1:50.56 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  13 Richwoods 1:50.79 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  14 Rich South 1:51.01 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19
  15 Urbana 1:51.04 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  16 Rich Central 1:51.37 homewood flossmoor valentines meet 2/15/19
  17 Evergreen Park 1:51.73 Lemont Invite 3/16/19
  18 Morgan Park 1:51.89 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  19 Pittsfield 1:52.25 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  20 Mt. Zion 1:52.28 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19
  21 Centralia 1:52.63 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19
  22 Triad 1:52.76 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  23 Galesburg 1:52.82 Streaks last chance 3/16/19
  24 Carmel 1:52.88 Clinton Last Chance 3/18/19
  25 Clark 1:53.38 CPS Indoor Championship 3/17/19
  26 South Shore International 1:53.41 Chicago Public League Indoor C Meet 3/17/19
  27 MacArthur 1:54.12 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  28 Charleston 1:54.35 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  29 Morris 1:54.65 Reed-Custer Indoor Invite 3/9/19
  30 Mahomet-Seymour 1:54.73 Charleston Invite 3/9/19
  31 Mascoutah 1:54.88 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19
  32 Providence Catholic 1:54.90 Plainfield North Girls Relays 2/22/19
  33 Decatur Eisenhower 1:55.29 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  34 Paxton-Buckley-Loda 1:55.43 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19
  35 Hillsboro 1:55.47 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  36 De La Salle 1:55.55 GCAC 3/17/19
  37 Unity (Tolono) 1:55.57 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19
  38 Marion 1:55.97 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19
  39 Clinton 1:56.01 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19
  40 St. Laurence 1:56.07 GCAC Indoor Championship 3/17/19
  41 Herscher 1:56.11 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  42 Metamora 1:56.22 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  43 Rochelle 1:56.56 Sterling Warrior Invite 3/16/19
  44 Princeton 1:56.81 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19
  45 Olympia 1:56.89 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19
  46 University (Normal) 1:57.29 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  47 Notre Dame (Peoria) 1:57.45 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19
  48 Freeburg 1:57.75 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  49 Mt. Vernon 1:57.91 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  50 Freeport 1:58.61 Tri-State Large School Invitational 3/15/19
Men's 4 x 400m Relay Top↑
Rank Team Name Time Meet Name Date
  1 East St. Louis 3:26.54 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19
  2 Eureka 3:28.95 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19
  3 Central (Burlington) 3:30.94 Mustang Relays 3/4/19
  4 Thornridge 3:32.09 Proviso West Valentines Relays 2/9/19
  5 Morris 3:32.51 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19
  6 Rockford Christian 3:32.79 Nelson Daniels Small School 3/15/19
  7 Cahokia 3:32.84 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19
  8 St. Rita 3:34.98 Proviso West Invitational 2/23/19
  9 De La Salle 3:35.23 CCL 3/17/19
  10 Freeburg 3:37.40 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  11 Rantoul 3:38.04 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  12 Metamora 3:38.10 Westwood Invite 3/15/19
  13 Triad 3:38.92 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19
  14 Woodstock North 3:39.69 Huntley Last Chance Invite 3/16/19
  15 Urbana 3:39.87 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  16 Plano 3:40.14HT PNTrack.com Invite 3/9/19
  17 Olympia 3:40.38 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  18 LaSalle-Peru 3:40.39 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  19 Geneseo 3:40.52 13th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Meet 3/16/19
  20 Breese Central 3:40.59 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  21 Mascoutah 3:40.62 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  22 Aurora Central Catholic 3:40.64 Byron 3/9/19
  23 Mt. Vernon 3:40.85 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19
  24 University (Chicago) 3:41.02 U-High Midway Miles #2 3/1/19
  25 Dixon 3:41.80 Gold Medal Invitational 3/2/19
  26 Pontiac 3:42.19 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  27 Galesburg 3:42.30 Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor 3/16/19
  28 Waterloo 3:43.23 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  29 Marion 3:43.46 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  30 MacArthur 3:43.64 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19
  31 Columbia 3:43.95 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  32 St. Laurence 3:44.01 Chicago Catholic League Track and Field Indoor Championships 3/17/19
  33 Morgan Park 3:44.84 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  34 Streator Township 3:44.94 Sterling Warrior Invite 3/16/19
  35 Monticello 3:45.82 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19
  36 Ridgewood 3:45.88 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19
  37 Mt. Zion 3:46.98 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19
  38 Tinley Park 3:47.06 Lemont Indoor Invitational 3/16/19
  39 Charleston 3:47.11 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  40 Carbondale 3:47.19 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19
  41 Effingham 3:47.43 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19
  42 Notre Dame (Peoria) 3:47.45 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19
  43 Glenbard South 3:48.36 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19
  44 Freeport 3:49.18 Tri-State Large School Invitational 3/15/19
  45 Mattoon 3:49.35 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  46 Paxton-Buckley-Loda 3:50.12 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19
  47 Jacksonville 3:50.51 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  48 Macomb 3:50.84 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  49 Evergreen Park 3:50.88 SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/14/19
  50 Richwoods 3:51.02 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19
Women's 4 x 400m Relay Top↑
Rank Team Name Time Meet Name Date
  1 East St. Louis 4:02.41 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
  2 Carbondale 4:07.01 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  3 Central (Burlington) 4:09.97 Central Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19
  4 Mattoon 4:12.35 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  5 Rosary 4:13.68 Central Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19
  6 Geneseo 4:16.05 Streaks Indoor Invite 3/16/19
  7 Mt. Zion 4:16.63 Charleston Invite 3/9/19
  8 Southeast (Springfield) 4:16.69 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19
  9 Clark 4:17.45 SENIOR DAY INVITE 3/10/19
  10 Fenwick 4:17.73 DGN Mustang Relays 3/4/19
  11 Eureka 4:18.05 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  12 Clinton 4:18.68 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  13 Kankakee 4:18.86 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  14 Galesburg 4:19.46 Streaks last chance 3/16/19
  15 Monticello 4:20.12 Charleston Indoor 3/9/19
  16 Macomb 4:20.18 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19
  17 Effingham 4:21.72 Charleston Invitational 3/9/19
  18 Pittsfield 4:22.56 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  19 Carmel 4:23.61 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  20 Providence Catholic 4:23.67 GCAC Indoor Conference 3/17/19
  21 Triad 4:24.86 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  22 Lanphier 4:25.17 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  23 Urbana 4:25.27 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19
  24 Lindblom 4:25.58 Chicago Public League indoor C 3/17/19
  25 University (Normal) 4:26.07 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  26 Mascoutah 4:26.67 Charleston Indoor 3/9/19
  27 Carterville 4:27.20 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
  28 South Shore International 4:27.55 Chicago Public League Indoor C Meet 3/17/19
  29 Morton 4:27.87 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  30 Unity (Tolono) 4:28.06 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19
  31 Waterloo 4:28.93 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  32 Rich South 4:28.98 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19
  33 Aurora Central Catholic 4:29.63 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19
  34 Charleston 4:30.11 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  35 Mahomet-Seymour 4:30.23 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19
  36 Notre Dame (Peoria) 4:32.58 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19
  37 Metamora 4:32.64 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19
  38 Evergreen Park 4:32.65 Argo Invitational 3/2/19
  39 Herscher 4:33.62 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19
  40 Richwoods 4:35.92 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  41 Jersey 4:36.17 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  42 Decatur Eisenhower 4:36.70 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  43 Freeburg 4:37.01 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  44 Marion 4:37.02 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
  45 Pontiac 4:37.43 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19
  46 Olympia 4:37.63 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19
  47 Morgan Park 4:37.72 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19
  48 East Peoria 4:39.55 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19
  49 Sacred Heart-Griffin 4:40.53 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  50 Herrin 4:40.54 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
Men's 4 x 800m Relay Top↑
Rank Team Name Time Meet Name Date
  1 Central (Burlington) 8:13.20 Mustang Relays 3/4/19
  2 Rockford Christian 8:22.29 Nelson Daniels Small School 3/15/19
  3 Monticello 8:26.06 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  4 Dixon 8:26.33 Gold Medal Invitational 3/2/19
  5 Triad 8:27.04 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19
  6 Eureka 8:28.55 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  7 Mascoutah 8:28.74 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  8 University (Chicago) 8:28.88 U-High Midway Miles #3 3/8/19
  9 Rantoul 8:32.44 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  10 Fenwick 8:32.89 Chicago Catholic League Championship 3/17/19
  11 Olympia 8:33.27 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  12 Aurora Central Catholic 8:34.25 Byron Indoor Classic 3/16/19
  13 Centralia 8:36.28 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  14 Sycamore 8:36.97 Sycamore Gary Egler 3/13/19
  15 Pontiac 8:39.94 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  16 Urbana 8:41.84 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  16 LaSalle-Peru 8:41.84 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19
  18 Galesburg 8:42.17 Cuffy Early Bird Indoor 2/22/19
  19 Marion 8:42.87 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19
  20 Mt. Zion 8:46.19 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19
  21 St. Rita 8:46.29 Midway Miles #3 3/8/19
  22 Metamora 8:46.85 Cuffy Early Bird Invite 2/22/19
  23 Columbia 8:47.85 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  24 Rock Falls 8:49.74 Rock Falls Indoor 1 3/4/19
  25 Highland 8:49.97 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  26 Plano 8:50.24HT Reed Custer Comet Classic 3/16/19
  27 Sacred Heart-Griffin 8:50.70 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  28 Champaign Central 8:51.14 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19
  29 Freeburg 8:53.95 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  30 Carbondale 8:55.79 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  31 Rochester 8:56.22 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  32 East St. Louis 9:00.78 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19
  33 Illinois Valley Central 9:00.84 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  34 ITW David Speer Academy 9:02.45 Chicago Public League Indoor Meet C 3/17/19
  35 Geneseo 9:04.51 Gold Medal Invite 3/2/19
  36 Herscher 9:05.47 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  37 Clinton 9:07.08 University High School Invitational 3/2/19
  38 Herrin 9:07.85 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19
  39 Payton Prep 9:08.17 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19
  40 Mattoon 9:10.69 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19
  41 Genoa-Kingston 9:10.99 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19
  42 Jersey 9:11.18 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  43 Hillsboro 9:11.21 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  44 Ridgewood 9:16.36 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19
  45 Unity (Tolono) 9:16.75 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19
  46 St. Laurence 9:17.45 University High School Invitational 3/2/19
  47 St. Viator 9:18.97 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19
  48 Limestone 9:19.08 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  49 MacArthur 9:19.82 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19
  50 Jacksonville 9:20.67 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
Women's 4 x 800m Relay Top↑
Rank Team Name Time Meet Name Date
  1 University (Normal) 9:58.93 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  2 Monticello 9:59.15 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  3 Fenwick 9:59.93 DGN Mustang Relays 3/4/19
  4 Dixon 10:03.28 Rocket Open 3/11/19
  5 Eureka 10:04.19 Charleston Invite 3/9/19
  6 Mt. Zion 10:07.58 Charleston Invite 3/9/19
  7 Unity (Tolono) 10:08.80 First To Finish Charger Invite 3/2/19
  8 Mattoon 10:10.17 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  9 Carmel 10:15.16 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19
  10 Geneseo 10:16.67 Streaks Indoor Invite 3/16/19
  11 Olympia 10:17.88 universtiy high invitational 3/2/19
  12 Central (Burlington) 10:18.33 Downers Grove South Mustang Relays 3/4/19
  13 East St. Louis 10:19.76 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
  14 Mahomet-Seymour 10:21.64 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19
  15 Rosary 10:27.34 Central Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19
  16 Clinton 10:33.52 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  17 Providence Catholic 10:43.03 Reed Custer Invite 3/9/19
  18 Mascoutah 10:50.27 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  19 Metamora 10:50.89 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  20 Morton 10:54.97 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19
  21 Sacred Heart-Griffin 10:57.79 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19
  22 Solorio Academy 11:00.90 Argo Invitational 3/2/19
  23 Southland College Prep 11:01.19 Lemont Invitational 3/16/19
  24 Galesburg 11:02.10 Streaks last chance 3/16/19
  25 Notre Dame (Peoria) 11:03.12 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19
  26 Aurora Central Catholic 11:04.21 Sycamore 3/12/19
  27 Waterloo 11:05.42 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  28 Carbondale 11:09.40 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19
  29 Triad 11:16.05 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19
  30 Macomb 11:16.33 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  31 Centralia 11:17.38 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
  32 Herscher 11:18.24 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19
  33 Carterville 11:22.45 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
  34 ITW David Speer Academy 11:22.54 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  35 Kankakee 11:24.32 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19
  36 Freeburg 11:25.18 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  37 Effingham 11:30.89 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  38 Marion 11:31.52 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
  39 East Peoria 11:33.20 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19
  40 Herrin 11:33.92 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19
  41 Ridgewood 11:35.11 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19
  42 Highland 11:39.49 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  43 Boylan 11:42.24 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19
  44 Montini 11:42.82 University High School Invitational 3/2/19
  45 Civic Memorial 11:45.92 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  46 Morris 11:46.99 University High School Invitational 3/2/19
  47 Payton Prep 11:47.90 University High School Invitational 3/2/19
  48 Harvard 11:54.38 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19
  49 Plano 11:57.49 Chargers Invite 3/2/19
  50 St. Viator 11:59.36 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19
Men's High Jump Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name English Metric Meet Name Date
  1 Are, Gabriel SR Hillcrest 14' 2.0" 4.31m Lemont Invitational 3/16/19
  2 Pluff, Zack SR Freeburg 6' 9.25" 2.06m 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  3 Smith, McKallen JR Freeburg 6' 7.0" 2.00m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  4 Shepard, Aaron SR Marengo 6' 4.0" 1.93m Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19
  4 Wright, Karl SR Lanphier 6' 4.0" 1.93m 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  6 Shoaf, CJ SO Mahomet-Seymour 6' 3.0" 1.90m Charger Invite 3/2/19
  7 Baker, Antwan JR Cahokia 6' 2.0" 1.87m Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19
  7 Emuze, David JR Southeast (Springfield) 6' 2.0" 1.87m 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  7 Heffren, Trevor FR Eureka 6' 2.0" 1.87m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  7 Weder, Jacob JR Mattoon 6' 2.0" 1.87m Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19
  7 Williams, Levi SR Unity (Tolono) 6' 2.0" 1.87m Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19
  7 Russell, Kavon JR Kewanee 6' 2.0" 1.87m Rock Falls 3/4/19
  7 Steidinger, Wyatt SR Prairie Central 6' 2.0" 1.87m Reed-Custer Invite 3/9/19
  14 Wolber, Keyon SR Rock Falls 6' 1.0" 1.85m Rock Falls Indoor 2 3/11/19
  14 McCulskie-Green, Jayden SO Sandwich 6' 0.75" 1.85m Dorothy Dawson Invitational 1/5/19
  16 Arbuthnot, James JR Jersey 6' 0.0" 1.82m Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19
  16 Duenas, Jordan SR Olney (Richland County) 6' 0.0" 1.82m Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19
  16 Hancock, Will SR Triad 6' 0.0" 1.82m Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19
  16 Malone, Nic SR Mt. Vernon 6' 0.0" 1.82m Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19
  16 Skutt, Elijah SO Eureka 6' 0.0" 1.82m Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19
  16 Williams, Armond JR Mascoutah 6' 0.0" 1.82m Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19
  16 Wilson, Zach SR Geneseo 6' 0.0" 1.82m Cuffy Invite 2/22/19
  16 Wofford, Aaron SO St. Laurence 6' 0.0" 1.82m Chicago Catholic League Track and Field Indoor Championships 3/17/19
  24 Lain, Ryan SR Morris 5' 11.0" 1.80m Huntley Last Chance Invite 3/16/19
  25 Dillon, Chris JR Notre Dame (Peoria) 5' 10.0" 1.77m Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19
  25 Giese, Brett SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 5' 10.0" 1.77m Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19
  25 Hawkins, Trammell SO Mt. Vernon 5' 10.0" 1.77m Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19
  25 Hollis, Jadden SO Marion 5' 10.0" 1.77m 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  25 Lawson, AJ JR MacArthur 5' 10.0" 1.77m 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  25 Midkiff, Alex SR Mascoutah 5' 10.0" 1.77m Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19
  25 Plavsic, Stevan SR Glenbard South 5' 10.0" 1.77m Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19
  25 Smith, Marcel SR DRW Trading College Prep 5' 10.0" 1.77m University High School Invitational 3/2/19
  25 Estrada, Sebastian SO Plano 5' 10.0" 1.77m Batavia Coed Meet 2/16/19
  25 Kirby, Jericho SO Dixon 5' 10.0" 1.77m Gold Medal Invitational 3/2/19
  25 Page, Kody SR Rockford Christian 5' 10.0" 1.77m University HS Indoor 3/2/19
  25 Wright, Jerrell JR Providence Catholic 5' 10.0" 1.77m ICOPS 2/24/19
  37 Bolden, Demetrius SO Thornridge 5' 8.0" 1.72m 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19
  37 Carlson, David SR Herrin 5' 8.0" 1.72m Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  37 Elson, Chase SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 5' 8.0" 1.72m Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19
  37 Flight, Jacob FR Charleston 5' 8.0" 1.72m Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19
  37 Jones, Aiden SO Mascoutah 5' 8.0" 1.72m Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19
  37 LeQuatte , Luke JR Herrin 5' 8.0" 1.72m 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  37 Milner, Tim JR Carmel 5' 8.0" 1.72m Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19
  37 Oates, Zach FR Marion 5' 8.0" 1.72m Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19
  37 Patula, Josh SR Marion 5' 8.0" 1.72m Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19
  37 Ratliff, Jaquan SO Decatur Eisenhower 5' 8.0" 1.72m 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  37 Sanders, Romeo SO Rantoul 5' 8.0" 1.72m First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  37 Taifa, Raiden JR Galena 5' 8.0" 1.72m UD Boys High School Indoor Classic 3/16/19
  37 Williamson, Skyler JR Clinton 5' 8.0" 1.72m 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  37 Grantham, Carter FR Metamora 5' 8.0" 1.72m Westwood Invite 3/15/19
Women's High Jump Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name English Metric Meet Name Date
  1 Tucker, Carly JR Metamora 5' 6.0" 1.67m Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  2 Flight, Sarah SR Charleston 5' 4.0" 1.62m Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19
  2 Papin, Kaci FR Hillsboro 5' 4.0" 1.62m Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19
  2 Taylor, Diamonasia JR Urbana 5' 4.0" 1.62m 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  5 Gebhardt, Macie SO Sterling 5' 3.0" 1.60m Warrior Invite 3/16/19
  5 Reakes, Abby SO Geneseo 5' 3.0" 1.60m Gold Medal Invite 3/2/19
  7 Ball, Mariah SR Mattoon 5' 2.0" 1.57m Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19
  7 Christopher, Breya SR Galena 5' 2.0" 1.57m UD Girls High School Indoor Classic 3/15/19
  7 Williams, Summer SO Southeast (Springfield) 5' 2.0" 1.57m 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  10 Cowart, Arianna FR MacArthur 5' 1.0" 1.54m 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  10 Gagen, Caroline JR Freeburg 5' 1.0" 1.54m Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  10 Lyons, Haven SR Morton 5' 1.0" 1.54m 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  13 Camp, Bella JR Illinois Valley Central 5' 0.0" 1.52m First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  13 Englehardt, Ella JR Aurora Central Catholic 5' 0.0" 1.52m 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19
  13 Rennecker, Rileigh JR PORTA 5' 0.0" 1.52m 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  13 Cannon, Dream SO Lindblom 5' 0.0" 1.52m Chicago Public League indoor C 3/17/19
  13 Horne, Alexandria SR Geneseo 5' 0.0" 1.52m Gold Medal Invite 3/2/19
  13 Kinkade, Emma SO Prairie Central 5' 0.0" 1.52m Reed-Custer Invite 3/9/19
  13 Tork, Mary SO Rosary 5' 0.0" 1.52m Oswego East Quad 3/13/19
  20 Davis, Haylee JR Metamora 4' 11.0" 1.49m Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  20 Gegen, Mary JR Rochester 4' 11.0" 1.49m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  20 Hughes, Tara JR Olney (Richland County) 4' 11.0" 1.49m 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  20 Cawvey, Lilly FR Triad 4' 11.0" 1.49m Charleston Invitational 3/9/19
  20 Williams, Emma SO Mascoutah 4' 11.0" 1.49m Charleston Invitational 3/9/19
  25 Coleman, Alyssa SO Rich South 4' 10.0" 1.47m Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19
  25 Godsby, Heather SR North Boone 4' 10.0" 1.47m 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19
  25 Gordon, Sasha SO Southeast (Springfield) 4' 10.0" 1.47m Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19
  25 Loftus, Jenna FR Princeton 4' 10.0" 1.47m 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19
  25 Papin, Ashlyn SO Hillsboro 4' 10.0" 1.47m Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19
  25 Pruser, Riley SR Clinton 4' 10.0" 1.47m Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19
  25 Sechrest, Hannah SO East Alton-Wood River 4' 10.0" 1.47m Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19
  25 Teske, Abigail FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 4' 10.0" 1.47m Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19
  25 Meyers, Teagan FR Rochelle 4' 10.0" 1.47m Sterling Warrior Invite 3/16/19
  25 Phalen, Abby SR Mendota 4' 10.0" 1.47m "First Chance" Indoor Invitational Track Meet A-B-C 3/10/19
  25 Zimmerman, Madison SR Prairie Central 4' 10.0" 1.47m Reed-Custer Invite 3/9/19
  36 Ahle, Morgan FR Breese Central 4' 9.0" 1.44m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  36 Barton, Megan JR Carterville 4' 9.0" 1.44m Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
  36 Biegeleisen, Katelyn FR Salem 4' 9.0" 1.44m 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  36 Johnson, Maisy FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 4' 9.0" 1.44m Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  40 Airan, Connie SR St. Viator 4' 8.0" 1.42m Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19
  40 Clark, Autumn SO Morton 4' 8.0" 1.42m Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19
  40 Collings, Quincy JR Mattoon 4' 8.0" 1.42m Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19
  40 Cotter, Anna JR Herscher 4' 8.0" 1.42m Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19
  40 Daniels, Paige SO Jacksonville 4' 8.0" 1.42m 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  40 Dixon, Kymaira SO Freeport 4' 8.0" 1.42m NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/19
  40 Green, Lakayla JR Decatur Eisenhower 4' 8.0" 1.42m 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  40 Grigg, Bailey JR Triad 4' 8.0" 1.42m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19
  40 Jones, Autumn SO Tinley Park 4' 8.0" 1.42m Argo Invitational 3/2/19
  40 Kirkland, Brynn FR Belvidere 4' 8.0" 1.42m NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/19
  40 Marcum, Piper JR Centralia 4' 8.0" 1.42m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19
Men's Pole Vault Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name English Metric Meet Name Date
  1 Ifft, Chandlar SR Prairie Central 16' 0.0" 4.87m Reed-Custer Invite 3/9/19
  2 McKelvey, Mitchell JR Metamora 14' 9.0" 4.49m Newman Open 3/1/19
  3 Black, Dayton SR Charleston 14' 6.0" 4.41m 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  3 Mulhern, Kyle JR Notre Dame (Peoria) 14' 6.0" 4.41m Silver Streak Last Chance Meet 3/16/19
  5 Bachtold, Garret SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 14' 3.0" 4.34m Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19
  6 Badger, Eli SR Mt. Vernon 14' 0.0" 4.26m Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  6 Grundman, Eli SR Princeton 14' 0.0" 4.26m 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19
  8 Hartwig, Hunter SR Mt. Zion 13' 8.0" 4.16m Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19
  9 Lauterbach, Alan SO Rochester 13' 6.0" 4.11m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  9 Shannon, Quinn SR Unity (Tolono) 13' 6.0" 4.11m 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  9 Grant, Dan JR Morris 13' 6.0" 4.11m University H.S. Invitational 3/2/19
  12 Kleparski, Carson FR Unity (Tolono) 13' 3.0" 4.03m Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19
  13 Wahlers, Samuel SR Carmel 13' 0.0" 3.96m Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19
  13 Cebulski, Corey SR Mahomet-Seymour 13' 0.0" 3.96m Charger Invite 3/2/19
  15 Balbach, Colin SR Mahomet-Seymour 12' 10.0" 3.91m M-SHS Varsity Indoor 3/12/19
  16 Kessler, Clayton SO Mahomet-Seymour 12' 8.0" 3.86m Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19
  17 Fisher, Joseph SR Staunton 12' 7.25" 3.84m Reed-Custer Comet Classic 3/16/19
  18 Carlson, Grant SR Eureka 12' 6.0" 3.81m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  18 Hausen, Austin SR Belvidere 12' 6.0" 3.81m 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/16/19
  18 Kirsch, Bryce SO Highland 12' 6.0" 3.81m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  18 Roye, Dyson SO Marion 12' 6.0" 3.81m Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  22 Clark-Holke, Nate SO Geneseo 12' 3.0" 3.73m Sterling Indoor Tri #1 3/12/19
  23 Eaton, Jed SR Mattoon 12' 2.0" 3.70m Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19
  24 Buck, Jackson FR Triad 12' 0.0" 3.65m Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19
  24 Cavender, Kody SR Harrisburg 12' 0.0" 3.65m Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  24 Cox, Josh JR Rochester 12' 0.0" 3.65m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  24 Mcguire, Gabe JR Dixon 12' 0.0" 3.65m Sterling HS First Chance Meet 3/9/19
  28 Parker, Devon JR Rock Falls 11' 9.0" 3.58m Rock Falls Indoor 2 3/11/19
  29 McNeill, Reid SO Mt. Zion 11' 8.0" 3.55m MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19
  30 Arends, Luke JR Rochester 11' 6.0" 3.50m Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  30 Cherry, Ian SO Monticello 11' 6.0" 3.50m Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19
  30 Mercurio, Michael JR Mascoutah 11' 6.0" 3.50m Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19
  30 Rutz, Caleb SO Triad 11' 6.0" 3.50m Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19
  30 Seitzinger, Levi JR Olney (Richland County) 11' 6.0" 3.50m 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  30 Blake, Jaden SO De La Salle 11' 6.0" 3.50m CCL 3/17/19
  36 Barberis, John JR Triad 11' 0.0" 3.35m Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19
  36 Beers, Colin FR Marion 11' 0.0" 3.35m Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19
  36 Coleman, James SR Elmwood Park 11' 0.0" 3.35m Ron Campbell Invitational 3/1/19
  36 Coriasco, Colin SR Herrin 11' 0.0" 3.35m Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19
  36 Gladson, Hunter SO Eureka 11' 0.0" 3.35m HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  36 Monahan, Brady FR Pontiac 11' 0.0" 3.35m University High School Invitational 3/2/19
  36 Peters, Dalton SR Genoa-Kingston 11' 0.0" 3.35m 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19
  36 Tanner, Clayton FR Marion 11' 0.0" 3.35m Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19
  44 Meyer, John SR Mattoon 10' 8.0" 3.25m Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19
  45 Danner, Mitchell SO Eureka 10' 6.0" 3.20m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  45 Elbe, Nick SR Freeburg 10' 6.0" 3.20m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  45 Kraus, Allen JR Waterloo 10' 6.0" 3.20m Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  45 Smith, Reid SR Princeton 10' 6.0" 3.20m 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19
  45 Squires, Dominic JR Mascoutah 10' 6.0" 3.20m Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19
  45 Christiansen, Bryce SR Dixon 10' 6.0" 3.20m Gold Medal Invitational 3/2/19
Women's Pole Vault Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name English Metric Meet Name Date
  1 Spencer, Samantha JR Providence Catholic 13' 1.25" 3.99m Pole Vault Summit 3/2/19
  2 Held, Rhiannon SO Mt. Zion 12' 6.5" 3.82m New Balance Nationals 3/8/19
  3 Ifft, Lillianna FR Prairie Central 12' 1.0" 3.68m Reed-Custer Invite 3/9/19
  4 Brandon, Landis JR Monticello 11' 6.0" 3.50m Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19
  5 Schoon, Sawyer FR University (Normal) 11' 2.0" 3.40m University High School Invitational 3/2/19
  6 Gasparaitis, Megan JR Central (Burlington) 11' 0.0" 3.35m Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19
  6 Rule, Alix JR Richwoods 11' 0.0" 3.35m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  6 Abramson, Cece FR Mahomet-Seymour 11' 0.0" 3.35m First to the Finish Girls' Charger Indoor Invite 3/2/19
  6 Shouse, Lindsey SO University (Normal) 11' 0.0" 3.35m Windy City Pole Vault Summit 3/2/19
  10 Schrock, Allison SO Eureka 10' 6.0" 3.20m HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  10 Scott, Sydnee FR University (Normal) 10' 6.0" 3.20m Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19
  10 Siebenberger, Ella JR Freeburg 10' 6.0" 3.20m 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  10 Gallagher, Chloe JR Genoa-Kingston 10' 6.0" 3.20m Gary Egler Invite 3/12/19
  10 Gatermann, Claire SR Fenwick 10' 6.0" 3.20m Morton Invitational 3/9/19
  10 Lasley, Julia JR Anna-Jonesboro 10' 6.0" 3.20m Charleston Indoor 3/9/19
  16 Earl, Oliva JR Clinton 9' 6.0" 2.89m Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19
  16 Pletcher, Mara JR Mahomet-Seymour 9' 6.0" 2.89m Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  16 Austin, Amni JR Sycamore 9' 6.0" 2.89m Gary Egler Invite 3/12/19
  16 Bell, Kailey SO Mahomet-Seymour 9' 6.0" 2.89m First to the finish Charger Indoor Invite 3/2/19
  16 Graves, Emily SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 9' 6.0" 2.89m Uni Meet #2 2/20/19
  16 Johnson, Alexys SR Geneseo 9' 6.0" 2.89m Streaks Indoor Invite 3/16/19
  22 Dorsey, Ahmia SR East St. Louis 9' 0.0" 2.74m Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
  22 Green, Jackie SR Clinton 9' 0.0" 2.74m Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19
  22 Harness, Chloe SO Salem 9' 0.0" 2.74m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19
  22 Hefley, Jamie SR Rochester 9' 0.0" 2.74m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  22 Martin, Lauren SR Murphysboro 9' 0.0" 2.74m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19
  22 Coolican, Bridget SO Triad 9' 0.0" 2.74m Charleston Invitational 3/9/19
  22 Gerwig, Emma JR Sycamore 9' 0.0" 2.74m Gary Egler Invite 3/12/19
  22 Gruzska, Susan JR Notre Dame (Peoria) 9' 0.0" 2.74m Newman open 3/1/19
  22 Rakestraw, Hannah SO Geneseo 9' 0.0" 2.74m Gold Medal Invite 3/2/19
  31 Allen, Raleigh FR Mt. Zion 8' 6.0" 2.59m Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  31 Block, Payton SO Paris 8' 6.0" 2.59m First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  31 Byington, Elizabeth SR Mascoutah 8' 6.0" 2.59m Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  31 Greenland, Jerrianne SR East Peoria 8' 6.0" 2.59m Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19
  31 Girten, Grace SO Geneseo 8' 6.0" 2.59m Cuffy Early Bird Invite 2/22/19
  31 Lee, Olivia FR Mascoutah 8' 6.0" 2.59m Charleston Invitational 3/9/19
  31 Pecharich, Hannah SO Rosary 8' 6.0" 2.59m Sycamore Gary Egler Invite 3/12/19
  31 Piceno, Cielo SO Rosary 8' 6.0" 2.59m Sycamore Gary Egler Invite 3/12/19
  31 Wilson, Evie SO Geneseo 8' 6.0" 2.59m Cuffy Early Bird Invite 2/22/19
  40 Brown, Camia SO Thornridge 8' 2.0" 2.48m 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19
  41 Berthoud, Gracie SO Johnsburg 8' 0.0" 2.43m Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19
  41 Carlson, Sarah FR Eureka 8' 0.0" 2.43m HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  41 Krull, Sarah SR Rosary 8' 0.0" 2.43m Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19
  41 Noyes, Morgan FR Triad 8' 0.0" 2.43m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19
  41 Wells, Sarah JR Paris 8' 0.0" 2.43m First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  41 Wilson, Carlee SR Mattoon 8' 0.0" 2.43m Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19
  47 Mallory, Emma FR Mt. Zion 7' 8.0" 2.33m Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19
  48 Allen, Katie FR Salem 7' 6.0" 2.28m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19
  48 Bias, Alysa SO Freeburg 7' 6.0" 2.28m Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  48 Bolding, Jexie SO East Peoria 7' 6.0" 2.28m Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19
Men's Long Jump Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name English Metric Meet Name Date
  1 Curington, Ryan SR De La Salle 22' 4.5" 6.81m President’s Day Classic 2019 2/10/19
  2 McCulskie-Green, Jayden SO Sandwich 22' 0.0" 6.70m AAU NORTHERN INDOOR NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 1/19/19
  3 Pollard, Leondre SR Thornridge 21' 9.75" 6.64m SWSC Indoor Championship 3/15/19
  4 Jackson, Kourtney JR Mascoutah 21' 8.0" 6.60m Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19
  5 Skinner, Jamonny SR Monmouth-Roseville 21' 6.0" 6.55m 13th Annual Silver Streaks Last Chance Meet 3/16/19
  6 Bennett, Skylar SR Mt. Zion 21' 4.0" 6.50m MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19
  7 Forrest, Brayden SR Dixon 21' 3.75" 6.49m Sterling HS First Chance Meet 3/9/19
  8 Emuze, David JR Southeast (Springfield) 21' 2.0" 6.45m 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  9 Workman, Conner SO Princeton 21' 1.25" 6.43m AAU NORTHERN INDOOR NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 1/19/19
  10 Webb, Kobie SR Streator Township 21' 0.75" 6.41m Sterling Warrior Invite 3/16/19
  11 Sears, Aden SO Eureka 21' 0.25" 6.40m Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19
  11 Parr, Raheem JR Thornridge 21' 0.0" 6.40m Thornwood open 2/2/19
  13 Felton, Elijah SR East St. Louis 20' 9.5" 6.33m Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19
  14 Ibarra, Adrian JR Rock Falls 20' 8.25" 6.30m Sterling First Chance 3/9/19
  15 Casas, Jesse JR LaSalle-Peru 20' 7.25" 6.28m 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  15 Earnst, Jeremy SR Glenbard South 20' 7.25" 6.28m Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19
  17 Rubin, Logan SO Salem 20' 5.5" 6.23m Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19
  17 Schultz, Ben SR Champaign Central 20' 5.5" 6.23m Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19
  17 Pulley, Deante SR Galesburg 20' 5.5" 6.23m First to the Finish Charger Invite 3/2/19
  20 Senior, Micah SO Eureka 20' 5.25" 6.22m HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  20 Ramirez, Kobe SR Galesburg 20' 5.0" 6.22m Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor 3/16/19
  22 Hunsacker, Ronnie JR Columbia 20' 4.25" 6.20m 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  23 White, Malachi SR Rockford Christian 20' 4.0" 6.19m Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19
  23 Pluff, Zack SR Freeburg 20' 3.75" 6.19m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  25 Loveless, David SR Clinton 20' 3.5" 6.18m 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  25 Wiegand, William SO Metamora 20' 3.5" 6.18m Cuffy Early Bird Invite 2/22/19
  27 Davy, Nic SR Morris 20' 3.0" 6.17m Huntley Last Chance Invite 3/16/19
  27 Houston , Justin SR Brooks College Prep 20' 3.0" 6.17m Joliet West V/SO Boys Indoor Track Invite 2/23/19
  29 Richardson, Dezmon SO Clark 20' 2.25" 6.15m President’s Day Classic 2019 2/10/19
  30 Greenwood, Jace JR Olney (Richland County) 20' 2.0" 6.14m MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19
  31 Baumgartner, Kai JR Champaign Central 20' 1.0" 6.12m Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19
  31 HENLEY, DEMONTREY FR Cahokia 20' 1.0" 6.12m Proviso West 2/23/19
  33 Williams, Darrione JR East St. Louis 20' 0.75" 6.11m Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19
  34 Buckingham, Terrance JR Mascoutah 20' 0.25" 6.10m Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19
  35 Crist, Ben SR Galena 20' 0.0" 6.09m UD Boys High School Indoor Classic 3/16/19
  35 Johnson, Brailyn JR St. Laurence 20' 0.0" 6.09m University High School Invitational 3/2/19
  37 Buford, Robert FR Rantoul 19' 11.5" 6.08m Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19
  38 Watts, Antione SR Mt. Vernon 19' 11.0" 6.07m Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  38 Callison, Kade SR Dixon 19' 11.0" 6.07m Gold Medal Invitational 3/2/19
  38 Rinaldi, Riley JR Streator Township 19' 11.0" 6.07m Sterling Warrior Invite 3/16/19
  41 Graham, Christian SR Plano 19' 10.25" 6.05m Chargers Invite 3/2/19
  42 Wells, Jeffrey JR MacArthur 19' 9.0" 6.01m MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19
  42 Jones, TJ SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 19' 8.75" 6.01m 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  44 Frasier, Treymayne SR Sacred Heart-Griffin 19' 8.5" 6.00m MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19
  44 Turner, Deville SO Lindblom 19' 8.5" 6.00m Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/9/19
  46 Markus, Blake SR Breese Central 19' 8.0" 5.99m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  46 Fox, Dominique JR Plano 19' 8.0" 5.99m Batavia Coed Meet 2/16/19
  48 Edison, Josh SO Triad 19' 7.75" 5.98m Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19
  48 Thaxton, Noah SO Harrisburg 19' 7.5" 5.98m Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  48 Williams, Leronzo FR Mt. Vernon 19' 7.5" 5.98m 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
Women's Long Jump Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name English Metric Meet Name Date
  1 Bolden, Serena SR Southeast (Springfield) 18' 11.0" 5.76m 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  2 Young, Tanaya SO Rantoul 18' 2.75" 5.55m 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  3 Finazzo, Julia SO Galena 17' 4.0" 5.28m UD Girls High School Indoor Classic 3/15/19
  4 Misek, Gina SR Morris 17' 3.5" 5.27m Plainfield North Invite 2/13/19
  5 Pineda, Amy SR Eureka 17' 1.0" 5.20m Charleston Invite 3/9/19
  6 Pruser, Riley SR Clinton 17' 0.5" 5.19m Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  7 Niemeier, Maura FR Civic Memorial 17' 0.0" 5.18m Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  8 Hurtault, Sharifa SR Charleston 16' 11.75" 5.17m Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19
  9 Macon, Jordin SR Freeport 16' 11.0" 5.15m NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/19
  10 Fisher, Lexie SO Monticello 16' 10.25" 5.13m Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  10 Gormann, Kylie FR Centralia 16' 10.0" 5.13m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19
  10 Dubose, Eriana SR ITW David Speer Academy 16' 10.0" 5.13m Chicago Public League Indoor Meet C 3/17/19
  13 Smith, Summerlyn SR Mattoon 16' 9.5" 5.11m Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  14 Pedone, Fiona SO Central (Burlington) 16' 8.0" 5.08m Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19
  15 D'Antonio, Denise JR Triad 16' 7.75" 5.07m Charleston Invitational 3/9/19
  15 Dorsey, Ahmia SR East St. Louis 16' 7.75" 5.07m Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
  17 Sykes, Dareale SR Rich East 16' 7.5" 5.06m Thornwood Girls Meet # 2 2/13/19
  18 Schuler, Sophia JR Prairie Central 16' 7.0" 5.05m Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  19 Hudson, Alashya SR East St. Louis 16' 4.75" 4.99m Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
  19 Roskuszka, Lauren SO Rosary 16' 4.5" 4.99m Plainfield North 2/13/19
  21 Parker, Jordan JR Marengo 16' 4.0" 4.97m Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19
  21 Nichols, Lakeida SR Mahomet-Seymour 16' 3.75" 4.97m Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19
  23 Garey, Skylar JR Metamora 16' 3.0" 4.95m Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19
  23 Stinson, Shanisa SR South Shore International 16' 3.0" 4.95m Chicago Public League Indoor C Meet 3/17/19
  25 Doyle, Alecia FR Carterville 16' 2.25" 4.93m Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
  25 roberts, zena JR Rich Central 16' 2.25" 4.93m Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19
  27 Sherrod, Veronica JR East St. Louis 16' 2.0" 4.92m Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
  28 Hawkins, Jayla JR Rich South 16' 1.0" 4.90m Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19
  28 Wells, Chelsea SR Providence Catholic 16' 1.0" 4.90m Steelmen Shuffle 2/28/19
  30 Nettles, Kalin JR Mt. Vernon 16' 0.75" 4.89m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19
  31 Gagen, Caroline JR Freeburg 16' 0.25" 4.88m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  31 Pilate, Morgan SO Mt. Zion 16' 0.25" 4.88m Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19
  33 Parker, Briana SR Evergreen Park 15' 11.5" 4.86m Argo Invitational 3/2/19
  33 Moretti, Lily JR Central (Burlington) 15' 11.5" 4.86m Gary Egler Invitational 3/12/19
  35 Flight, Sarah SR Charleston 15' 11.0" 4.85m Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19
  36 Sechrest, Hannah SO East Alton-Wood River 15' 10.5" 4.83m Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19
  37 Jensen, Emma SR Carmel 15' 10.0" 4.82m Arthur L. Sullivan Invitational 2/23/19
  38 Walker, Arianna SO Rich South 15' 9.5" 4.81m Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19
  38 Crabb, Katelyn SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 15' 9.5" 4.81m Uni Meet #2 2/20/19
  40 Doerr, Lauren SO Morton 15' 9.25" 4.80m 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  40 Hudson, DeJae SR Mascoutah 15' 9.0" 4.80m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19
  40 Liddell, BryAnna JR Mt. Vernon 15' 9.0" 4.80m Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
  43 Bivins, Jade SR Columbia 15' 8.25" 4.78m 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  44 Carie , Katie SO Effingham 15' 8.0" 4.77m Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19
  44 Minor, Whitney JR Charleston 15' 8.0" 4.77m Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19
  44 Walker, Tia JR Evergreen Park 15' 8.0" 4.77m Joliet West Quad 2/13/19
  47 Hudspeth, Isabel SO PORTA 15' 7.5" 4.76m 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
  48 Burke, Tori JR Clinton 15' 7.0" 4.74m Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19
  48 Nowaskie, Taylor FR Olympia 15' 6.75" 4.74m Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19
  48 Pryor, Destiny JR Mahomet-Seymour 15' 6.75" 4.74m Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19
Men's Triple Jump Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name English Metric Meet Name Date
  1 WARD, ANDRA SR Cahokia 46' 6.5" 14.18m Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19
  2 McCulskie-Green, Jayden SO Sandwich 44' 4.0" 13.51m Sycamore Boys Quad #2 2/27/19
  3 Skinner, Jamonny SR Monmouth-Roseville 43' 8.0" 13.30m 13th Annual Silver Streaks Last Chance Meet 3/16/19
  4 Ross, Kahlil JR Lanphier 43' 6.5" 13.27m Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19
  5 Pena, Elijah JR Woodstock North 43' 6.0" 13.25m Huntley Last Chance Invite 3/16/19
  6 BROWN, DARTAVIOUS SR Cahokia 43' 2.0" 13.15m Proviso West 2/23/19
  7 Pulley, Deante SR Galesburg 43' 1.0" 13.13m Cuffy Early Bird Indoor 2/22/19
  8 Baumgartner, Kai JR Champaign Central 42' 9.5" 13.04m Roger Minton Boys Indoor Inv. 2/23/19
  9 Felton, Elijah SR East St. Louis 42' 6.0" 12.95m Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19
  10 White, Malachi SR Rockford Christian 41' 11.0" 12.77m Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19
  11 Williams, Levi SR Unity (Tolono) 41' 9.0" 12.72m Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19
  12 Olsen, Matt SR Evergreen Park 41' 8.5" 12.71m Track Madness 2019 2/23/19
  13 Herron, Ja'Ree SR Phillips 41' 7.75" 12.69m Dan Phillips Relays 3/8/19
  14 Greene, Maurice SR Galesburg 41' 7.25" 12.68m First to the Finish Charger Invite 3/2/19
  15 Hunsacker, Ronnie JR Columbia 41' 7.0" 12.67m 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  15 Ibarra, Adrian JR Rock Falls 41' 7.0" 12.67m Rock Falls Indoor 1 3/4/19
  17 Pulley, Demetrius SR Galesburg 41' 6.5" 12.66m Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor 3/16/19
  18 Dixon, Chase JR Boylan 41' 4.0" 12.59m NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/13/19
  18 Duenas, Jordan SR Olney (Richland County) 41' 4.0" 12.59m Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19
  18 Merz, Josh SO Freeburg 41' 3.75" 12.59m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  21 Buckingham, Terrance JR Mascoutah 41' 3.0" 12.57m Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19
  22 Thurmond, Kyran SO Tinley Park 41' 2.5" 12.56m Steelmen Tri 2/23/19
  23 Emuze, David JR Southeast (Springfield) 41' 2.0" 12.54m 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  23 Wilson, amari JR Glenbard South 41' 2.0" 12.54m 2019 PE Midwest Classic 3/23/19
  23 Scott, Miles JR St. Laurence 41' 1.75" 12.54m Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19
  26 Workman, Conner SO Princeton 41' 0.0" 12.49m Silver Streak Last Chance 3/16/19
  27 Wofford, Aaron SO St. Laurence 40' 9.5" 12.43m Chicago Catholic League Track and Field Indoor Championships 3/17/19
  28 Skutt, Elijah SO Eureka 40' 9.0" 12.42m HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
  29 McBee, Keith SO St. Laurence 40' 7.0" 12.36m Chicago Catholic League Track and Field Indoor Championships 3/17/19
  30 Fulton, Alex JR Illinois Valley Central 40' 6.25" 12.35m First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  31 Richardson, Dezmon SO Clark 40' 3.5" 12.28m Coach Roy Fleet Invite & Celebration 3/3/19
  32 Baker, Antwan JR Cahokia 40' 0.5" 12.20m Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19
  32 Cannon, Doug SR Canton 40' 0.5" 12.20m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  34 Dunn, Sutton SR Olney (Richland County) 39' 11.75" 12.18m 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  34 McKinley, Tesfa SO East St. Louis 39' 11.75" 12.18m Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19
  36 King, Kaden SO Prairie Central 39' 10.0" 12.14m Reed-Custer Invite 3/9/19
  37 Nason, Spencer SR Eureka 39' 9.0" 12.11m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  38 Johnson, Jerico SO North Chicago 39' 8.75" 12.10m Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19
  39 Wells, Jeffrey JR MacArthur 39' 6.0" 12.03m MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19
  40 Earnst, Jeremy SR Glenbard South 39' 5.5" 12.02m Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19
  40 Williams, Darrione JR East St. Louis 39' 5.5" 12.02m Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19
  42 Gavin, Logan SO Richwoods 39' 4.0" 11.98m Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19
  42 Squires, Dominic JR Mascoutah 39' 4.0" 11.98m Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19
  44 Walker, Semaj SO Brooks College Prep 39' 3.0" 11.96m Chicago Public League Indoor A Meet 3/16/19
  45 Callison, Kade SR Dixon 39' 0.0" 11.88m Sterling HS First Chance Meet 3/9/19
  46 Little, Tanner JR Freeburg 38' 11.5" 11.87m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  46 Wedmore, James SR Triad 38' 11.5" 11.87m Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19
  48 Schultz, Ben SR Champaign Central 38' 10.0" 11.83m Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19
  48 Williams, Adrian FR St. Laurence 38' 10.0" 11.83m University High School Invitational 3/2/19
  48 Mulhern, Kyle JR Notre Dame (Peoria) 38' 10.0" 11.83m Cuffy Early Bird Invite 2/22/19
Women's Triple Jump Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name English Metric Meet Name Date
  1 Bolden, Serena SR Southeast (Springfield) 40' 1.5" 12.23m Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19
  2 Robinson-Jones, Tiera JR Evergreen Park 39' 1.5" 11.92m Argo Invitational 3/2/19
  3 Dorsey, Ahmia SR East St. Louis 36' 5.0" 11.09m Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19
  4 Wells, Chelsea SR Providence Catholic 36' 2.75" 11.04m GCAC Indoor Conference 3/17/19
  5 Strong-McCloud, Sabrie JR MacArthur 36' 1.5" 11.01m Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  6 Parker, Jordan JR Marengo 35' 9.5" 10.90m Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19
  7 Huddson, Bianca JR Herrin 35' 5.25" 10.80m 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  8 Niemeier, Maura FR Civic Memorial 35' 4.0" 10.76m Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  9 Czirjak, Lucy JR Notre Dame (Peoria) 35' 3.0" 10.74m Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19
  10 Marshall, Jordan SO South Shore International 35' 2.0" 10.71m Homewood Flossmoor Girls Valentines Day Invite 2/15/19
  11 Seligmann, Delaney SO Fenwick 34' 11.75" 10.66m Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19
  12 Pilate, Morgan SO Mt. Zion 34' 10.0" 10.61m Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19
  13 Minor, Whitney JR Charleston 34' 4.5" 10.47m Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  13 D'Antonio, Denise JR Triad 34' 4.5" 10.47m Charleston Invitational 3/9/19
  15 Gagen, Caroline JR Freeburg 34' 3.5" 10.45m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  15 Hudson, Alashya SR East St. Louis 34' 3.5" 10.45m Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
  17 Wong, Lauren JR Morton 34' 3.0" 10.43m Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  18 Harper, Madison SR Mt. Zion 34' 1.75" 10.40m Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19
  19 Roskuszka, Lauren SO Rosary 33' 11.0" 10.33m Plainfield North 2/13/19
  20 Smith, Summerlyn SR Mattoon 33' 10.5" 10.32m Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  21 Sanders, Makayla SO Limestone 33' 10.0" 10.31m 13th annual silver streak last chance mee 3/16/19
  22 Smith, Franchesca SO Pontiac 33' 5.75" 10.20m Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  23 King, Kelani SO Lindblom 33' 4.0" 10.16m Chicago Public League indoor C 3/17/19
  24 Crabb, Katelyn SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 32' 11.0" 10.03m Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19
  25 Fisher, Lexie SO Monticello 32' 10.75" 10.02m Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  26 Jennings, Davianna JR Cahokia 32' 10.25" 10.01m Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
  27 Byron, Sylvia JR Mahomet-Seymour 32' 9.75" 10.00m Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19
  28 Billote, Julianne JR Montini 32' 9.0" 9.98m University High School Invitational 3/2/19
  29 Roberts, Claire SO Sandwich 32' 8.5" 9.96m Sycamore Girls Indoor Invitational 3/5/19
  30 Molenhouse, Annie SO Rosary 32' 7.5" 9.94m Sycamore Gary Egler Invite 3/12/19
  31 Pruser, Riley SR Clinton 32' 5.5" 9.89m Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19
  32 DeFrain, Gillian SR Canton 32' 4.5" 9.86m 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  33 Marcum, Piper JR Centralia 32' 4.0" 9.85m Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
  34 Hock, Jamie SR Freeburg 32' 3.5" 9.84m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  34 Wilson, Anya JR Rich South 32' 3.5" 9.84m Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19
  36 Blackwell, Mia SR Champaign Central 32' 3.25" 9.83m Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19
  36 Hall, Tre'Linique SR St. Laurence 32' 3.25" 9.83m Argo Indoor Meet 2/13/19
  38 Camp, Bella JR Illinois Valley Central 32' 3.0" 9.82m First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  38 Fox, Taylor JR Mt. Zion 32' 3.0" 9.82m MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19
  40 Williams, Lezhuria JR Lanphier 32' 1.0" 9.77m 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  41 Rease, Kaylee SR Genoa-Kingston 31' 9.0" 9.67m 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19
  42 Phalen, Abby SR Mendota 31' 7.5" 9.63m "First Chance" Indoor Invitational Track Meet A-B-C 3/10/19
  43 Wilke, Olivia SO Highland 31' 7.0" 9.62m 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  43 Pedone, Fiona SO Central (Burlington) 31' 7.0" 9.62m Central Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19
  45 Begole, Reagan SR Metamora 31' 4.0" 9.55m Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19
  46 Kolk, Rebecca FR Belvidere 31' 2.75" 9.51m NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/19
  47 McChristie, Kate SO Boylan 31' 2.0" 9.49m NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/19
  48 Carie, Natalie SR Effingham 31' 1.25" 9.48m 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  49 Moton, MyKenzie SR North Chicago 31' 1.0" 9.47m Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19
  50 Sewell, Aneesa SO Cahokia 30' 10.25" 9.40m Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
Men's Shot Put Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name English Metric Meet Name Date
  1 Hendershot, Hunter JR Mahomet-Seymour 58' 2.5" 17.74m 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  2 Sudduth, Tyler SR Rich South 52' 11.0" 16.12m Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19
  3 Nitz, Elijah SR Rockford Christian 52' 10.25" 16.10m Nelson Daniels Small School 3/15/19
  4 Edwards, Grant SR Sacred Heart-Griffin 52' 6.0" 16.00m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  5 Renfro, Jake JR Providence Catholic 51' 11.5" 15.83m ICOPS 2/24/19
  6 Duncan, Aaron SR Dixon 50' 5.0" 15.36m Sterling HS First Chance Meet 3/9/19
  7 Alewelt, Clay JR Rochester 49' 0.5" 14.94m 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  8 Brantley, Jake SR Carbondale 48' 10.0" 14.88m Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19
  9 Huelskamp, Athan JR St. Viator 48' 8.0" 14.83m Ron Campbell Invitational 3/1/19
  10 Gibbs, Zach SR Harrisburg 48' 7.0" 14.80m Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  11 Campbell, Dohn SR Lanphier 48' 6.0" 14.78m 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  11 Blaser, Billy SR Geneseo 48' 6.0" 14.78m Gold Medal Invite 3/2/19
  13 Hatcher, Austin SR Morris 47' 10.0" 14.57m Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19
  14 Borman, Jake SO Central (Burlington) 47' 6.75" 14.49m Central Rocket Indoor Invite 3/8/19
  15 Gunn, James SR Marion 47' 4.0" 14.42m Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19
  16 Mendenhall, Morrie SR Mahomet-Seymour 47' 3.5" 14.41m M-SHS Varsity Indoor 3/12/19
  17 Burch, Joe SR Metamora 47' 1.0" 14.35m Newman Open 3/1/19
  18 Robinson, Ryan FR Lanphier 47' 0.0" 14.32m Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19
  19 Wilson, Matthew JR Mascoutah 46' 10.0" 14.27m 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  19 Thomas, Jacob JR Monmouth-Roseville 46' 10.0" 14.27m 13th Annual Silver Streaks Last Chance Meet 3/16/19
  21 Deaner, Nick SR Sacred Heart-Griffin 46' 8.0" 14.22m 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
  21 Sejdiu, Saed JR Sandwich 46' 8.0" 14.22m Reed-Custer Invite 3/9/19
  23 Wallace, Adrian SR Galesburg 46' 7.0" 14.19m Sterling 1st Chance Indoor 3/9/19
  24 Plavsic, Stevan SR Glenbard South 46' 2.0" 14.07m Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19
  25 Johnson, Cain JR Galesburg 46' 1.0" 14.04m Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor 3/16/19
  26 Degutis, Kyle SR Princeton 46' 0.0" 14.02m Silver Streak Last Chance 3/16/19
  27 Ferlita, Jaden SR Rockford Christian 45' 10.0" 13.97m Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19
  28 Munoz-Ripley, Aiden JR Sterling 45' 6.0" 13.86m Gold Medal Invite 3/2/19
  29 Carter, Kane FR Marion 45' 3.0" 13.79m Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19
  30 White, Daniel SR De La Salle 45' 2.0" 13.76m Coach Roy Fleet Invite & Celebration 3/3/19
  30 Lindsey, Akira SR Monmouth-Roseville 45' 2.0" 13.76m 13th Annual Silver Streaks Last Chance Meet 3/16/19
  32 Cowan, Luke JR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 44' 9.0" 13.63m Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19
  33 Hill, Tavaris SR Carbondale 44' 7.0" 13.58m Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  34 Ecker, Kyle SR St. Laurence 44' 5.25" 13.54m Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19
  35 Branch, Ricky SR Herrin 44' 5.0" 13.53m Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19
  36 Caraker, Shane JR Breese Central 44' 3.0" 13.48m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  36 Reed, Donte JR St. Laurence 44' 3.0" 13.48m Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19
  38 Lewis, Steven JR Pontiac 44' 2.0" 13.46m University High School Invitational 3/2/19
  39 Dinges, Stephen SR Freeburg 44' 1.0" 13.43m Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  39 Kabakele, Emilio SO Urbana 44' 1.0" 13.43m First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
  41 Madison, John SR Glenbard South 43' 11.0" 13.38m 2019 PE Midwest Classic 3/23/19
  42 Barringer, Spencer SR Charleston 43' 10.0" 13.36m Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19
  43 Lewis, Myron JR St. Laurence 43' 9.5" 13.34m Chicago Catholic League Track and Field Indoor Championships 3/17/19
  44 Little, Tanner JR Freeburg 43' 6.0" 13.25m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  44 Peacher, Bryce SR Streator Township 43' 6.0" 13.25m Plainfield South Invitational #1 2/16/19
  46 Rich, Jake SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 43' 5.0" 13.23m Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19
  47 Evans, Barry SO Mascoutah 43' 4.0" 13.20m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  48 Leyva, Christian SR Plano 43' 2.25" 13.16m Chargers Invite 3/2/19
  49 Stokes, Jon-Edward JR Payton Prep 43' 1.0" 13.13m University High School Invitational 3/2/19
  50 WRIGHT, RANDY JR Cahokia 42' 11.0" 13.08m Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19
Women's Shot Put Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name English Metric Meet Name Date
  1 McDaniel, Aliyah JR Unity (Tolono) 43' 7.0" 13.28m Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19
  2 Range, Daija SR Galesburg 42' 3.0" 12.87m Streaks last chance 3/16/19
  3 Williams, Mye'Joi JR Rantoul 42' 2.0" 12.85m 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  4 Ulrich, Jayden SO East Alton-Wood River 42' 0.5" 12.81m Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19
  5 Bertand, Bailey JR Marengo 38' 2.0" 11.63m Sycamore Quad #2 2/26/19
  6 Hayden, Chandler SR Pittsfield 37' 10.5" 11.54m Mizzou High School Indoor Series 2/17/19
  7 Cox, Addi SR Morton 37' 9.0" 11.50m 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  8 Apgar, Sydney SR Carbondale 37' 8.0" 11.48m Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
  9 Poole, Kaila SR East St. Louis 37' 5.0" 11.40m Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19
  10 Workman, Claudia SR Clinton 37' 3.5" 11.36m Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  10 Driscoll, Helena SR Limestone 37' 3.5" 11.36m 13th annual silver streak last chance mee 3/16/19
  12 Kesner, Taylor SO Highland 37' 3.0" 11.35m Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
  13 Willis, Lydia SR Mendota 37' 2.0" 11.32m 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19
  14 Campbell, Olivia FR Pittsfield 36' 11.0" 11.25m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  15 Cochran, Krista SR Triad 36' 9.5" 11.21m Charleston Invitational 3/9/19
  16 Bishop, Erin SR Boylan 36' 8.0" 11.17m NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/19
  17 POOLE, DESIRE FR East St. Louis 36' 0.5" 10.98m Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19
  18 Beltran, Rebecca SR Tinley Park 35' 10.25" 10.92m Argo Invitational 3/2/19
  19 Snyder, Lexi SR Notre Dame (Peoria) 35' 5.5" 10.80m Cuffy Early Bird Invite 2/22/19
  20 Carter, Lanaeja SR Urbana 35' 3.0" 10.74m First to the Finish Charger Invite 3/2/19
  21 Payne, Breahna SO Mt. Vernon 34' 11.5" 10.65m 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  22 Walker, Marlesia SO Kankakee 34' 10.0" 10.61m Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19
  23 Hardin, Maddi JR Mt. Zion 34' 9.5" 10.60m Charleston Invite 3/9/19
  24 Vonderhaar, Maddie JR Columbia 34' 9.0" 10.59m 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  25 Burnett, Erica JR Centralia 34' 8.0" 10.56m Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
  25 Snyder, Leah SR Olney (Richland County) 34' 8.0" 10.56m 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  27 Bownes, Jacqueline SO East St. Louis 34' 7.5" 10.55m Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19
  28 Small, Osiana SO Southeast (Springfield) 34' 7.0" 10.54m 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
  29 Butler, Jalen SR Sacred Heart-Griffin 34' 4.0" 10.46m Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  30 Pickett, Brynn FR Pontiac 34' 2.0" 10.41m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  31 Daily, Hallie JR Mt. Zion 34' 1.0" 10.38m Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  31 Huston, Riley SO Monmouth-Roseville 34' 1.0" 10.38m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  33 Dominy, Danielle SO Metamora 33' 9.0" 10.28m Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  33 Snyder, Natalie SR Taylorville 33' 9.0" 10.28m Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  35 Hill, Nazhai JR Kankakee 33' 8.5" 10.27m ONU High School Classic 2/23/19
  36 Torres, Gianna SR ITW David Speer Academy 33' 8.0" 10.26m Glenbard South Girls Triangular 2/22/19
  37 McGuire, Brenna SO Geneseo 33' 6.5" 10.22m Cuffy Early Bird Invite 2/22/19
  38 Beyer, Abby SR Highland 33' 5.5" 10.19m 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
  39 Betancourt, Jazmen SR Carbondale 33' 4.0" 10.16m Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
  39 Nappier, Jade SO Marion 33' 4.0" 10.16m Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
  41 Jackson, Markesha SR Decatur Eisenhower 33' 3.25" 10.14m Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19
  42 Thompson, Jeniah JR Carterville 33' 3.0" 10.13m Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
  43 Wilson, Kenzie SO Sandwich 33' 1.0" 10.08m Sycamore Girls Indoor Invitational 3/5/19
  44 Welch, Mekenzie FR Dixon 32' 10.5" 10.02m First Chance 3/9/19
  45 Kuper, Sydney JR Breese Central 32' 10.0" 10.00m 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
  46 West, Alivia SR Metamora 32' 9.5" 9.99m Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
  47 Harding, Gabrielle JR Rochelle 32' 8.0" 9.95m 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19
  47 Hendon, Eislyea SO Richwoods 32' 8.0" 9.95m Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19
  47 Panega, Destiny SR Centralia 32' 8.0" 9.95m Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
  50 Menicucci, Maryiah FR Marion 32' 6.0" 9.90m Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19