Illinois Top Times (2A)

LIST OPTIONS
EVENT LIST
Men's 60m Dash Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date
  1 Clark, Romell SR Dunbar 7.10 2017 Ted Haydon Holiday Classic 12/16/17
  2 Clinton, Tori SR St. Laurence 7.15(55) Greg Foster Track and Field Invite 2/17/18
  2 Johnson, Brailyn SO St. Laurence 7.15(55) Greg Foster Track and Field Invite 2/17/18
  4 Kaiser, Dawson SR Unity (Tolono) 7.19 Uni High Mini-Meet 1 2/7/18
  5 Ramson, A.J. SR Streator Township 7.21(55) Plainfield South Invitational 2/17/18
  6 Davy, Nic JR Morris 7.24(55) WWS indoor quad 2/16/18
  7 Taylor, Damonta JR Cahokia 7.33(55) 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  8 Mack, Amonde JR DRW Trading College Prep 7.34 2017 Ted Haydon Holiday Classic 12/16/17
  8 Venson, Javon JR St. Rita 7.34 HF Boys Quad 2/17/18
  10 Owens, Devinn JR DRW Trading College Prep 7.39(55) De La Salle Blue & Gold 2018 1/28/18
  11 Rathbun, Tre SR Streator Township 7.42(55) Plainfield South Invitational 2/17/18
  12 Boatman, Jaylin SO De La Salle 7.43(55) De La Salle Blue & Gold 2018 1/28/18
  13 Pollard, Leondre JR Thornridge 7.45(55) Thornwood open 2/3/18
  14 Dorsey, Matthew JR Herscher 7.48 Mahomet Mini Meet 2/16/18
  15 Curington, Ryan JR De La Salle 7.49(55) Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  16 Bell, Taveous SR Rantoul 7.51 Indiana Track Club Open 2/10/18
  17 Liddell, Avion FR Cahokia 7.53(55) 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  18 Shapiro, Stanley SO Chicago Lab School 7.54(55) De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
  18 WEST, DARREON JR Cahokia 7.54(55) 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  18 Sommer, Brandon SR Herscher 7.54 Mahomet Mini Meet 2/16/18
  21 Webb, Kobie JR Streator Township 7.55(55) Plainfield South Invitational 2/17/18
  22 Ketteman, Noah SR Rantoul 7.56 Indiana Track Club Open 2/10/18
  23 Mallett, Justard JR Dunbar 7.59 2017 Ted Haydon Holiday Classic 12/16/17
  24 Bernal, Angel SR ITW David Speer Academy 7.60(55) Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  25 Pettis, Serron SR De La Salle 7.63(55) De La Salle Blue & Gold 2018 1/28/18
  25 Beals, Michael SO DRW Trading College Prep 7.63 2017 Ted Haydon Holiday Classic 12/16/17
  27 Thomas, Nate FR St. Laurence 7.66(55) 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  28 Sibley, Julian FR De La Salle 7.67(55) De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
  29 Woodard, Juante JR Dunbar 7.70 2017 Ted Haydon Holiday Classic 12/16/17
  30 Burnett, TJ SO Glenbard South 7.71(55) 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  31 Perkins, Byron SR De La Salle 7.72(55) Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  31 Yeo, Joshua SR De La Salle 7.72(55) Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  31 Mollema, Coby SR Herscher 7.72 Mahomet Mini Meet 2/16/18
  34 Darough, Jermarion SO Cahokia 7.74(55) 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  35 Becker, Quinnton SR Herscher 7.82 Mahomet Mini Meet 2/16/18
  36 Jordan, Courtney FR DRW Trading College Prep 7.83(55) Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  37 Macias, Fabian SR Chicago Health Science 7.85(55) Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  37 Meriweather, Frederick FR De La Salle 7.85(55) De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
  39 Contreras, Marco JR Herscher 7.90 Mahomet Mini Meet 2/16/18
  40 Woodruff, James SR Chicago Lab School 7.92(55) De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
  41 Woods, Jamar JR ITW David Speer Academy 7.93(55) Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  42 Looper, Elijah FR Lindblom 7.94(55) 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  43 Urena, Jared SO ITW David Speer Academy 7.95(55) Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  44 Olson, Hunter JR Unity (Tolono) 8.01 Uni High Mini-Meet 1 2/7/18
  45 Cu, Jonathon SR Glenbard South 8.03(55) 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  46 Bilyard, Hunter JR Herscher 8.05 Mahomet Mini Meet 2/16/18
  47 Cousins, Brandon SR Lindblom 8.07(55) 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  48 Mascolo, Dominic FR Herscher 8.09 Mahomet Mini Meet 2/16/18
  49 Burton, Terrion SO DRW Trading College Prep 8.14 2017 Ted Haydon Holiday Classic 12/16/17
  49 Patton, Arqual JR DRW Trading College Prep 8.14 2017 Ted Haydon Holiday Classic 12/16/17
Women's 60m Dash Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date
  1 Pauli, Kiara JR Dunlap 7.82 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  2 Lieb, Mattie SO Monticello 8.17 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  3 Criswell, Zaria JR Rich Central 8.20 Dorothy Dawson Invite 1/6/18
  4 Hutchison, Julianne SR Rosary 8.30 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  5 Edwards, Marion SR De La Salle 8.32(55) De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
  6 Dalton-Colley, Kyla SO Rosary 8.34 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  7 Spencer, Zandra SR Cahokia 8.36 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  8 Moore, Aja SR Bogan 8.43(55) Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  9 Filkin, Madison SR Clinton 8.44 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  10 Pike, Talia JR Clark 8.48(55) De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
  11 Weiss, Kolby FR Clinton 8.49 2018 Big River HS Series #2 - 2/4/2018 2/4/18
  12 Roe, Holly SR De La Salle 8.51(55) De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
  12 Crockrom, Aaliyah JR Perspectives MSA 8.51 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  14 Jackson, Courtney JR De La Salle 8.52(55) Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  15 Nutall, Lashanty FR Clark 8.60(55) Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  15 Harris, Ivy JR Perspectives MSA 8.60 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  17 Brandon, Landis SO Monticello 8.61 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  18 Tolbert, Mia SO De La Salle 8.63(55) De La Salle Blue & Gold 2018 1/28/18
  18 Burke, Tori SO Clinton 8.63 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  20 Polk, Dejanae SO Clark 8.66(55) De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
  21 Willerton, Meghan SR Metamora 8.68 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  22 Rink, Elizabeth SO Herscher 8.70 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  23 Cotter, Anna SO Herscher 8.71 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  24 Preston, De'Avian JR Clark 8.73(55) Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  24 Werts, Maggie SR Clinton 8.73 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  26 Hutchison, Katelyn SR Payton Prep 8.77(55) Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  27 Hartley, Chyeene SR Bogan 8.80(55) Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  28 Glover, Lanette JR Perspectives Charter 8.81 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  28 McFadden, Allison JR Dunlap 8.81 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  30 Jackson, Nya SR ITW David Speer Academy 8.83(55) Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  31 Farris, Makayla FR Clark 8.86(55) Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  32 Conner, Ivory SO De La Salle 8.88(55) De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
  33 Flavin, Shannon FR Unity (Tolono) 8.96 Uni High Mini-Meet 1 2/7/18
  34 White, Iasia SO Bogan 9.00(55) Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  34 Wilson, Hadley FR Clinton 9.00 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  36 Rielly, Raneice SR Perspectives Charter 9.03 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  37 Mitchell, Ashanti JR ITW David Speer Academy 9.05(55) Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  37 Turner, Taliyah FR Clark 9.05(55) Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  39 Bricco, Amanda SO Aurora Central Catholic 9.06 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  40 Weller, Kyleigh FR Unity (Tolono) 9.12 Uni High Mini-Meet 1 2/7/18
  41 Green, Jackie JR Clinton 9.14 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  41 Rutherford, Jael SR DRW Trading College Prep 9.14 2017 Ted Haydon Holiday Classic 12/16/17
  43 Hartman, Alyssa FR Unity (Tolono) 9.17 Uni High Mini-Meet 1 2/7/18
  44 Gonzalez, Alexandra JR Chicago Health Science 9.23(55) Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  45 Ruiz, Angeli SO ITW David Speer Academy 9.26(55) Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  46 Nunez, Maria JR ITW David Speer Academy 9.27(55) Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  47 DuPont-Barlow, RyTy JR Clinton 9.28 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  48 DuBois, Emma SO Metamora 9.29 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  49 Watson , Grace FR Aurora Central Catholic 9.30 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  50 Newman, Miranda FR Payton Prep 9.31(55) De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
Men's 200m Dash Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date
  1 Hamer, Matthew SR St. Laurence 23.11 Greg Foster Track and Field Invite 2/17/18
  2 Coleman, Marcus JR St. Rita 23.35 Arkansas HS Invite 1/13/18
  3 Venson, Javon JR St. Rita 23.43 Arkansas HS Invite 1/13/18
  4 WEST, DARREON JR Cahokia 23.98 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  5 Owens, Devinn JR DRW Trading College Prep 24.18 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  6 Boatman, Jaylin SO De La Salle 24.22 De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
  7 Figueroa, Ismael SO Chicago Lab School 24.23 De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
  8 Curington, Ryan JR De La Salle 24.25 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  9 Aggarwal, Ashwin SR Chicago Lab School 24.26 2017 Ted Haydon Holiday Classic 12/16/17
  10 Mack, Amonde JR DRW Trading College Prep 24.40 De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
  11 Pollard, Leondre JR Thornridge 24.65 Thornwood open 2/3/18
  12 Taylor, Damonta JR Cahokia 24.72 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  13 Ramson, A.J. SR Streator Township 24.73 Plainfield South Invitational 2/17/18
  14 Davy, Nic JR Morris 24.76 WWS indoor quad 2/16/18
  15 Dorsey, Matthew JR Herscher 24.85 Mahomet Mini Meet 2/16/18
  16 Schweighart, Jackson SR Unity (Tolono) 24.92 Uni High Mini-Meet 1 2/7/18
  17 Ochoa, Alejendro JR Morris 25.08 WWS indoor quad 2/16/18
  18 Yeo, Joshua SR De La Salle 25.11 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  19 Perkins, Byron SR De La Salle 25.43 De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
  20 Webb, Kobie JR Streator Township 25.44 Plainfield South Invitational 2/17/18
  21 Beals, Michael SO DRW Trading College Prep 25.49 2017 Ted Haydon Holiday Classic 12/16/17
  22 Hatcher, Austin JR Morris 25.69 WWS indoor quad 2/16/18
  23 Collins, Brendan SR St. Laurence 25.94 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  24 Shapiro, Stanley SO Chicago Lab School 26.02 De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
  25 Bernal, Angel SR ITW David Speer Academy 26.05 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  26 Contreras, Marco JR Herscher 26.12 Mahomet Mini Meet 2/16/18
  26 Darough, Jermarion SO Cahokia 26.12 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  28 Pettigrew, Connor JR Glenbard South 26.25 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  29 Liddell, Avion FR Cahokia 26.27 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  30 Burnett, TJ SO Glenbard South 26.30 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  31 Harvey, Johnell SO DRW Trading College Prep 26.70 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  32 Burton, Terrion FR DRW Trading College Prep 26.75 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  33 Earnst, Jeremy JR Glenbard South 27.24 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  34 Smith, Ian SO ITW David Speer Academy 27.25 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  35 Urena, Jared SO ITW David Speer Academy 27.30 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  36 Bilyard, Hunter JR Herscher 27.48 Mahomet Mini Meet 2/16/18
  37 Marmol, Rudy FR St. Laurence 27.50 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  38 Mascolo, Dominic FR Herscher 27.53 Mahomet Mini Meet 2/16/18
  39 Butler, Caleb SO De La Salle 27.54 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  40 Patton, Arqual JR DRW Trading College Prep 27.61 2017 Ted Haydon Holiday Classic 12/16/17
  40 Taylor, James SO Lindblom 27.61 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  42 Burwell, Grady SO Unity (Tolono) 28.46 Uni High Mini-Meet 1 2/7/18
  43 Hendersen, Kylen FR Glenbard South 28.49 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  44 Torres, Nick SO ITW David Speer Academy 28.51 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  45 Bryant, Antwaan SO St. Laurence 28.99 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  46 Glenn, Trevon JR DRW Trading College Prep 29.53 2017 Ted Haydon Holiday Classic 12/16/17
  47 Herrera, Enrique SO De La Salle 29.54 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  48 Henderson, Amir FR Lindblom 29.86 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  49 Shannon, Isaiah SR Morgan Park 31.41 2017 Ted Haydon Holiday Classic 12/16/17
  49 Shannon, Kayla JR Morgan Park 31.41 2017 Ted Haydon Holiday Classic 12/16/17
Women's 200m Dash Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date
  1 Pauli, Kiara JR Dunlap 26.44 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  2 Best, Karyn SR Wheaton Academy 26.89 Youngstown State University HS Open #2 1/20/18
  3 Lieb, Mattie SO Monticello 27.13 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  4 Pike, Talia JR Clark 27.67 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  5 Hutchison, Julianne SR Rosary 27.99 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  6 Hutchinson, Katelyn SR Payton Prep 28.37 2017 Ted Haydon Holiday Classic 12/16/17
  7 Preston, De'Avian JR Clark 28.61 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  8 Filkin, Madison SR Clinton 28.68 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  9 Weiss, Kolby FR Clinton 28.85 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  10 Dalton-Colley, Kyla SO Rosary 28.88 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  11 Jackson, Courtney JR De La Salle 28.90 De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
  11 Lucas, Naomi SO Perspectives MSA 28.90 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  13 Moore, Aja SR Bogan 28.91 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  14 Helferich, Emma SR Monticello 29.01 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  15 Battershell, Karsyn JR Unity (Tolono) 29.26 Uni High Mini-Meet 1 2/7/18
  16 Crockrom, Aaliyah JR Perspectives MSA 29.29 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  17 Kauk, Karly JR Dunlap 29.36 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  18 Arogundade, Yetunde SR Perspectives Charter 29.40 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  19 Roe, Holly SR De La Salle 29.54 De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
  20 Polk, Dejanae SO Clark 29.64 De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
  21 Allen, Emily FR Herscher 29.69 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  22 Cotter, Anna SO Herscher 29.75 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  23 Miller, Meagan SR De La Salle 29.90 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  24 Farris, Makayla FR Clark 30.04 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  25 Burke, Tori SO Clinton 30.05 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  26 Bricco, Amanda SO Aurora Central Catholic 30.07 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  27 Reynolds, Vashanti FR Cahokia 30.25 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  28 Werts, Maggie SR Clinton 30.56 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  29 Conner, Ivory SO De La Salle 30.79 De La Salle Blue & Gold 2018 1/28/18
  30 Thompson, Brina JR Mattoon 30.87 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  31 Henry, Kaitlyn SO Unity (Tolono) 30.95 Uni High Mini-Meet 1 2/7/18
  32 Mitchell, Ashanti JR ITW David Speer Academy 31.12 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  33 Green, Jackie JR Clinton 31.49 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  34 Turner, Taliyah FR Clark 31.58 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  35 DuBois, Emma SO Metamora 31.69 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  36 Menez, Shianglin SR Payton Prep 31.84 De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
  37 Carlson, Taylor SO Clinton 32.03 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  38 DuPont-Barlow, RyTy JR Clinton 32.04 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  39 Mahan, Jackie FR Metamora 32.18 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  40 Gonzalez, Alexandra JR Chicago Health Science 32.19 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  41 Trone, Emma JR Chicago Lab School 32.27 De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
  42 Ewing, Quari SO Chicago Lab School 32.29 De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
  42 Gateley, Leah SR Unity (Tolono) 32.29 Uni High Mini-Meet 1 2/7/18
  44 Garza, Giselle SO Aurora Central Catholic 32.31 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  45 Ruiz, Angeli SO ITW David Speer Academy 32.39 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  46 Reiniche, Becca JR Herscher 32.67 Plainfield Quad 2/14/18
  47 Dixon, Aniya FR Perspectives Charter 32.94 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  48 Rutherford, Jael SR DRW Trading College Prep 33.08 2017 Ted Haydon Holiday Classic 12/16/17
  49 Lambey, Tahja JR Sullivan (Chicago) 34.60 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  50 Bailey, Makenna SO Mattoon 34.70 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
Men's 400m Dash Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date
  1 Dwyer, Colin SR St. Laurence 51.77 Greg Foster Track and Field Invite 2/17/18
  2 Coleman, Marcus JR St. Rita 52.90# Arkansas HS Invitatonal 1/13/18
  3 Bolden, Devon JR Thornridge 53.05 Thornton Wildcat Invite 2/17/18
  4 Taylor, Damonta JR Cahokia 53.11 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  5 Venson, Javon JR St. Rita 53.69# Arkansas HS Invitatonal 1/13/18
  6 Aggarwal, Ashwin SR Chicago Lab School 54.08 2017 Ted Haydon Holiday Classic 12/16/17
  7 Curington, Ryan JR De La Salle 54.92 De La Salle Blue & Gold 2018 1/28/18
  8 Ochoa, Alejendro JR Morris 55.17 WWS indoor quad 2/16/18
  9 Perkins, Byron SR De La Salle 55.22 De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
  10 WEST, DARREON JR Cahokia 55.31 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  11 Owens, Devinn JR DRW Trading College Prep 55.83 2017 Ted Haydon Holiday Classic 12/16/17
  12 Buchanan, Trevon SO Lindblom 55.87 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  13 Davy, Nic JR Morris 55.88 WWS indoor quad 2/16/18
  14 Hatcher, Austin JR Morris 56.32 WWS indoor quad 2/16/18
  15 Ginsburg, Eli SO Chicago Lab School 57.13 De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
  16 Hawthorne, Steven JR De La Salle 58.66 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  17 Macias, Fabian SR Chicago Health Science 59.24 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  18 Leslie, Jacob SR Chicago Lab School 59.56 De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
  18 Vallecillo, Edwin SR ITW David Speer Academy 59.56 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  18 Werner, Will JR Glenbard South 59.56 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  21 Tolentino, Martin SO St. Laurence 59.89 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  22 Phipps, Deaja SO Cahokia 1:00.19 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  23 Smith, Marcel JR DRW Trading College Prep 1:00.39 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  24 Williams, Elijah FR Lindblom 1:00.93 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  25 Enfield, Cory JR Herscher 1:01.70 Mahomet Mini Meet 2/16/18
  26 Fleischauer, Caleb SO Herscher 1:02.12 Mahomet Mini Meet 2/16/18
  27 Williams, Malachi FR Lindblom 1:02.68 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  28 Deitch, Matt JR Glenbard South 1:02.92 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  29 Allen, Malik JR DRW Trading College Prep 1:03.12 De La Salle Blue & Gold 2018 1/28/18
  30 Manzella, Michael FR St. Laurence 1:03.28 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  31 Walton, Amarion SO DRW Trading College Prep 1:03.91 De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
  32 Hertz, Adam JR Herscher 1:04.40 Mahomet Mini Meet 2/16/18
  33 Hughes, Coin SO Glenbard South 1:05.46 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  34 Qurram, Omar SO Glenbard South 1:06.86 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  35 De Paz, Jose JR Chicago Health Science 1:09.90 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  36 Shannon, Kayla JR Morgan Park 1:12.80 2017 Ted Haydon Holiday Classic 12/16/17
Women's 400m Dash Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date
  1 Campbell, Jayla JR Rich Central 57.95 Arkansas High School invite 1/13/18
  2 Best, Karyn SR Wheaton Academy 1:01.30 Youngstown State University HS Open #2 1/20/18
  3 Georgieff, Sarah SR Dunlap 1:01.87 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  4 Delahanty, Brooke SR Rosary 1:01.96 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  5 Mandelke, Madison SR Stillman Valley 1:02.11 AAU Northern Indoor National at Auburn 1/13/18
  6 Hoenes, Lizzy JR Dunlap 1:03.77 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  7 Ness, Emelia SO Monticello 1:04.10 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  8 Hutchinson, Katelyn SR Payton Prep 1:04.84 2017 Ted Haydon Holiday Classic 12/16/17
  9 Spencer, Zandra SR Cahokia 1:08.66 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  10 Hood, Sophia SO Chicago Lab School 1:08.69 De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
  10 Wilson, Adria SO Chicago Lab School 1:08.69 De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
  12 Koval, Karissa FR Metamora 1:09.59 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  13 Obbish, Taylor JR Rosary 1:09.80 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  14 Edwards, Marion SR De La Salle 1:10.75 De La Salle Blue & Gold 2018 1/28/18
  15 Meyer, Gwen SO Herscher 1:11.49 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  16 Cotter, Jillian FR Herscher 1:12.24 Plainfield Quad 2/14/18
  17 Porter, Kiya FR Cahokia 1:12.60 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  18 Flores, Lizzy SR ITW David Speer Academy 1:13.39 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  19 Williams, Dayonna SO Chicago Health Science 1:13.92 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  20 Raymond, Molly SO Herscher 1:14.03 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  21 Allen, Emily FR Herscher 1:14.24 Plainfield Quad 2/14/18
  22 Bachman, Lauren JR Metamora 1:14.25 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  23 Gonzalez, Alexandra JR Chicago Health Science 1:14.37 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  24 Muhammad, Nadiya FR De La Salle 1:14.46 De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
  25 Moy, Madelyn SR Payton Prep 1:18.03 De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
  26 Dominguez, Jonna JR ITW David Speer Academy 1:18.43 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  27 Phillps, Imani JR De La Salle 1:19.20 De La Salle Blue & Gold 2018 1/28/18
  28 Irizarry, Kyanna JR Mattoon 1:20.24 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  29 Shackleford, Abria JR Perspectives MSA 1:21.14 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  30 Delaney, Dejane JR Perspectives MSA 1:21.61 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  31 Preston, D'aevian JR Clark 1:25.50 De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
  32 Tolbert, Jillian FR De La Salle 1:27.33 De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
  33 Rich, Payton SO Mattoon 1:28.36 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  34 Wilson, Ibrionna JR Clark 1:29.63 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  35 Duffie, Kierra FR Perspectives Charter 1:56.72 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
Men's 800m Run Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date
  1 Thomas, Corey JR Thornridge 2:04.10 Thornton Wildcat Invite 2/17/18
  2 Jones, Adrian SR Streator Township 2:09.15 Plainfield South Invitational 2/17/18
  3 Pitre, Brycen SR De La Salle 2:12.06 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  4 Fortson, Daylen SO Cahokia 2:12.17 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  5 Marquez, Julian JR St. Laurence 2:15.95 Auburn HS Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/3/18
  6 Pritchard, Trey SR Herscher 2:17.20 Mahomet Mini Meet 2/16/18
  7 Howard, Tyler SO Herscher 2:17.30 Mahomet Mini Meet 2/16/18
  8 Pantoja, Rafael SO Streator Township 2:18.36 Plainfield South Invitational 2/17/18
  9 Clark, Dejaune JR DRW Trading College Prep 2:18.81 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  10 Williams, Darnell SO DRW Trading College Prep 2:20.70 De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
  11 Garcia, Luis SR ITW David Speer Academy 2:20.85 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  12 Enfield, Cory JR Herscher 2:22.34 Mahomet Mini Meet 2/16/18
  13 Najera, Alfredo JR Glenbard South 2:22.35 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  14 Wooten, Damarius JR DRW Trading College Prep 2:22.43 2017 Ted Haydon Holiday Classic 12/16/17
  15 Edwards-Levin, Nick FR Chicago Lab School 2:22.86 De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
  16 Borschnack, Christopher SR Herscher 2:22.91 Mahomet Mini Meet 2/16/18
  17 Wiggins, Carson SO De La Salle 2:25.34 De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
  18 Blevins, Nathan SR Chicago Lab School 2:27.48 De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
  19 Bushey, Nick JR Herscher 2:27.91 Mahomet Mini Meet 2/16/18
  20 Neverez, Juan FR ITW David Speer Academy 2:28.45 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  21 Mercado, Xavier SO ITW David Speer Academy 2:30.33 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  22 Jensen, Zack JR Herscher 2:30.59 Mahomet Mini Meet 2/16/18
  23 Diaz, Alex JR ITW David Speer Academy 2:31.75 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  24 Garcia, Bryan SO ITW David Speer Academy 2:32.01 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  25 Mack, Jacob SO Glenbard South 2:33.19 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  26 McCarthy, Liam JR St. Laurence 2:33.27 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  27 Jennings, Chad FR Cahokia 2:34.01 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  28 Frulla, Frankie SO Glenbard South 2:35.25 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  29 Clark, Elliott FR De La Salle 2:36.38 De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
  30 Echevarria, Jose SO Chicago Health Science 2:37.04 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  31 Hoff, Dylan SO De La Salle 2:37.31 De La Salle Blue & Gold 2018 1/28/18
  32 Ortiz, Juan JR Chicago Health Science 2:37.39 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  33 Pehler, Ethan SO St. Laurence 2:38.03 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  34 Green, Zabdiel FR De La Salle 2:38.89 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  35 Caraveo, Roberto JR Lindblom 2:39.19 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  36 Loaiza, Antonio SO St. Laurence 2:41.70 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  37 Ramirez, Christian FR De La Salle 2:42.94 De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
  38 Rhymes, Marc SO De La Salle 2:44.16 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  39 Allen, Malik JR DRW Trading College Prep 2:44.48 2017 Ted Haydon Holiday Classic 12/16/17
  40 Tobey, Drew FR Herscher 2:46.80 Mahomet Mini Meet 2/16/18
  41 Truitt, Sageus SR Chicago Lab School 2:49.36 De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
  42 Blake, Jaden FR De La Salle 2:49.39 De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
Women's 800m Run Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date
  1 Turney, Payne SO Clinton 2:23.44 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  2 Mandelke, Madison SR Stillman Valley 2:25.29 Vanderbilt High School Invitational 2/3/18
  3 Copeland, Andrea SR Dunlap 2:33.64 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  4 Rogers, Mady SO Herscher 2:37.26 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  5 Kruiswyk, Miranda SR Dunlap 2:37.77 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  6 Tackett, Hailey SR Metamora 2:40.26 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  7 Mendell, Josie FR Herscher 2:40.67 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  8 Haacke, Kylie FR Mattoon 2:45.13 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  9 Gillum, Aly SO Metamora 2:47.08 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  10 Buckley, Bridget JR Rosary 2:48.05 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  11 Brandfonbrener, Julia FR Payton Prep 2:52.68 De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
  12 Wertz, Emma SR Clinton 2:54.95 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  13 Aucuquizphi, Doris SR ITW David Speer Academy 2:55.41 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  14 Nino, Daniella SR De La Salle 2:55.69 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  15 Cortes, Adriana JR ITW David Speer Academy 2:56.53 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  16 Stevens, Maddie JR Clinton 2:57.33 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  17 Himes, Chaselyn SO Mattoon 2:57.72 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  18 Glick, Viviana FR Chicago Lab School 2:58.43 De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
  19 Underwood, Sydnee JR Clinton 3:00.55 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  20 Ray, Taya JR Cahokia 3:00.78 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  21 Zocher, Samantha SO Monticello 3:01.16 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  22 Gomez, Janis SO ITW David Speer Academy 3:02.61 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  23 Avelino, Denise SO ITW David Speer Academy 3:02.74 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  24 Pickett, Madison JR Perspectives MSA 3:07.68 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  25 Chandler, Kayla FR Payton Prep 3:10.57 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  26 Nino, Daniella SR De La Salle 3:10.80 De La Salle Blue & Gold 2018 1/28/18
  27 Zhang, Isabel FR Payton Prep 3:11.22 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  28 Martin, Nakeisha FR Cahokia 3:13.85 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  29 Wilkin, Natalie JR Monticello 3:16.39 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  30 Gahol, Akasha JR Payton Prep 3:16.45 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  31 Herrera, Hannah JR Chicago Lab School 3:16.51 De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
  32 Hernandez, Judith FR De La Salle 3:18.61 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  33 Simpson, Yazmine JR De La Salle 3:19.89 De La Salle Blue & Gold 2018 1/28/18
  34 Molina, Leslye FR Payton Prep 3:19.99 De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
  35 Serrano, Daniela SR Chicago Health Science 3:23.75 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  36 Rucker, Dayona FR Sullivan (Chicago) 3:26.85 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  37 Williams, Hannah JR Clinton 3:31.08 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  38 Ladd, Cortezia SR Clark 3:36.09 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  39 Pierce, Kendra FR De La Salle 3:37.08 De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
  40 Render, Ashaunti SO Perspectives Charter 3:44.75 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  41 Thompson, Jordan FR De La Salle 3:49.38 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  42 Starks, La'Keyna JR Perspectives Charter 3:49.42 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  43 Tassone, Adeline FR De La Salle 3:51.57 De La Salle Blue & Gold 2018 1/28/18
  44 Brito, Jacklyn SO Chicago Health Science 3:51.92 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  45 Hernandez, Angel JR Perspectives MSA 4:06.68 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
Men's 1,600m Run Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date
  1 Woodard, Cameron JR Unity (Tolono) 4:49.61 Uni High Mini-Meet 1 2/7/18
  2 Hall, Elijah JR Rantoul 4:55.01# Indiana Track Club Open 2/10/18
  3 Howard, Tyler SO Herscher 5:07.40 Mahomet Mini Meet 2/16/18
  4 Zelchenko, Abraham JR Chicago Lab School 5:07.79 De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
  5 Rodriguez, Danny SR Streator Township 5:07.81 Plainfield South Invitational 2/17/18
  6 Cox, Jarrett FR Unity (Tolono) 5:09.30 Uni High Mini-Meet 1 2/7/18
  7 Sikora, Luke SO Chicago Lab School 5:15.34 De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
  8 Slubowski, John JR St. Laurence 5:18.16 Auburn HS Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/3/18
  9 O'Donnoll, Connor FR Unity (Tolono) 5:19.82 Uni High Mini-Meet 1 2/7/18
  10 Carson, Czar JR Lindblom 5:19.91 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  11 Borschnack, Christopher SR Herscher 5:21.27 Mahomet Mini Meet 2/16/18
  12 MacClure, Austin SO Glenbard South 5:21.44 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  13 Chavez, Damien SR ITW David Speer Academy 5:25.79 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  14 Santana, Salvador SR ITW David Speer Academy 5:26.23 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  15 Sowl, Tyler JR Glenbard South 5:27.59 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  16 Kalebic, Tyler SO Glenbard South 5:30.68 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  17 Ortiz, Juan JR Chicago Health Science 5:33.50 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  18 Barajas, Christian SR De La Salle 5:38.29 De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
  19 Dayton, Derek SO Unity (Tolono) 5:39.69 Uni High Mini-Meet 1 2/7/18
  20 Jensen, Zack JR Herscher 5:43.64 Mahomet Mini Meet 2/16/18
  21 Cousins, Brycen JR Lindblom 5:48.41 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  22 Sawyer, Douglas FR De La Salle 6:08.50 De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
  23 Blake, Jaden FR De La Salle 6:18.20 De La Salle Blue & Gold 2018 1/28/18
  24 Baxley, Noah SO Unity (Tolono) 6:18.47 Uni High Mini-Meet 1 2/7/18
  25 Pehler, Ethan SO St. Laurence 6:22.86 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  26 Hernandez, Brian JR Unity (Tolono) 6:23.63 Uni High Mini-Meet 1 2/7/18
  27 Loaiza, Antonio SO St. Laurence 6:25.13 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  28 Ramirez, Christian FR De La Salle 6:25.55 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
Women's 1,600m Run Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date
  1 Johnson, Abby JR Dunlap 5:30.23 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  2 Creviston, Emma SR Trinity 5:31.08 Willowbrook Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  3 Aldadah, Ayah SR Dunlap 5:34.34 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  4 Bachert, Caroline FR Unity (Tolono) 5:41.78 Uni High Mini-Meet 1 2/7/18
  5 McPike, Alyssa JR Monticello 5:42.29 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  6 Decker, Kylie SO Unity (Tolono) 5:47.19 Uni High Mini-Meet 1 2/7/18
  7 Lifka, Katie FR Rosary 6:00.97 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  8 Talbert, Grace FR Monticello 6:01.21 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  9 Schofield, Mickenze SO Mattoon 6:01.46 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  10 Lockwood, Kylie JR Herscher 6:03.32 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  11 Collings, Quincy SO Mattoon 6:05.40 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  12 Jackson, Nya SR ITW David Speer Academy 6:06.56 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  13 Presa, Cynthia SR ITW David Speer Academy 6:13.46 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  14 Rink, Natalie FR Herscher 6:24.22 Plainfield Quad 2/14/18
  15 Glick, Viviana FR Chicago Lab School 6:26.19 De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
  16 Ronzone, Megan JR Rosary 6:27.20 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  17 Hodel, Kara SO Metamora 6:28.49 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  18 Millsap, Riley SO Unity (Tolono) 6:30.31 Uni High Mini-Meet 1 2/7/18
  19 Styan, Lilly FR Unity (Tolono) 6:35.10 Uni High Mini-Meet 1 2/7/18
  20 King, Rachael SO Unity (Tolono) 6:41.30 Uni High Mini-Meet 1 2/7/18
  21 Bartels, Lauren SR Payton Prep 6:56.03(1) 2017 Ted Haydon Holiday Classic 12/16/17
  22 Miller, MoQuiesha JR Cahokia 6:59.72 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  23 Wu, Emma SR Payton Prep 7:10.21 De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
  24 Pettigrew, Audrey SR Payton Prep 7:11.87 De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
  25 Swartz, Raya FR Clinton 7:12.29 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  26 Holben, Grace SR Unity (Tolono) 7:19.62 Uni High Mini-Meet 1 2/7/18
  27 Martin, Nakeisha FR Cahokia 7:21.78 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  28 Tassone, Adeline FR De La Salle 8:04.33 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  29 Williams, Hannah JR Clinton 8:05.46 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  30 Brito, Jacklyn SO Chicago Health Science 8:32.20 Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  31 Drink, Cheyenne SR Perspectives MSA 8:54.91 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  32 Simmons, Kyla SO Perspectives MSA 8:57.32 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
Men's 3,200m Run Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date
  1 Garcia, Jonathan JR Lindblom 11:28.35 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
Men's 60m High Hurdles Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date
  1 Robertson, Donnell JR Rantoul 8.88 Indiana Track Club Open 2/10/18
  2 Weathers, Amir JR Dunbar 8.95 2017 Ted Haydon Holiday Classic 12/16/17
  3 Pettis, Serron SR De La Salle 9.14(55) Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  4 Hatcher, Austin JR Morris 9.21(55) WWS indoor quad 2/16/18
  5 Harris, Stephen SO Cahokia 9.30(55) 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  5 Tilman, Rogerick SR ITW David Speer Academy 9.30(55) Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  7 McCarthy, Aidan SO St. Laurence 9.39(55) Greg Foster Track and Field Invite 2/17/18
  8 Motley, Cornell JR Thornridge 9.42 Thornton Wildcat Invite 2/17/18
  9 Saunders, Alex SR St. Laurence 9.51 Auburn HS Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/3/18
  10 Doyle, Mick JR St. Rita 9.54 HF Boys Quad 2/17/18
  11 Plavsic, Stevan JR Glenbard South 9.57(55) 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  12 Polk, Matthew SR De La Salle 9.59(55) De La Salle Blue & Gold 2018 1/28/18
  13 Buchanan, Jarret SR De La Salle 9.77(55) De La Salle Blue & Gold 2018 1/28/18
  14 Perez, Julian SO ITW David Speer Academy 9.88(55) Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  15 Wright, Nadzir SR Thornridge 9.98 Thornton Wildcat Invite 2/17/18
  16 Meriweather, Frederick FR De La Salle 10.05(55) De La Salle Blue & Gold 2018 1/28/18
  17 Fleischauer, Caleb SO Herscher 10.55 Mahomet Mini Meet 2/16/18
  18 Clingen, John FR Glenbard South 10.59(55) 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  19 Lopez, Elijah JR ITW David Speer Academy 11.20(55) Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  20 Waters Jr., Cohen FR De La Salle 11.42(55) Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  20 Hertz, Adam JR Herscher 11.42 Mahomet Mini Meet 2/16/18
  22 Lalvani, Julian JR Glenbard South 12.76(55) 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  23 Tobey, Drew FR Herscher 13.26 Mahomet Mini Meet 2/16/18
Women's 60m High Hurdles Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date
  1 Ness, Emelia SO Monticello 9.32 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  2 Crosby, Jayla SR Cahokia 9.51 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  3 Best, Karyn SR Wheaton Academy 9.53 MITS Gazelle Sports Winter Classic 1/6/18
  4 Georgieff, Sarah SR Dunlap 9.59 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  5 Rainey, Btittany JR Dunlap 9.93 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  6 LeFlore, Jazzmin JR Rich Central 10.75 HF Quad 2/14/18
  7 Boast, Mara JR Metamora 10.96 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  8 Rhodes, Natalie SO Clinton 11.16 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  9 Griffith, Lyric FR Clinton 11.33 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  10 Guerra, Fatima SR ITW David Speer Academy 11.35(55) Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  11 Edmund, Nayiasha SO Clark 11.59(55) Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  12 Hawkins, Hailee FR Clinton 11.68 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  13 Wolfe, Phenix SO Metamora 11.73 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  14 Thompson, Tanille FR Mattoon 11.76 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  15 Eisenmenger, Anna FR Unity (Tolono) 11.82 Uni High Mini-Meet 1 2/7/18
  16 Obbish, Taylor JR Rosary 11.83 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  17 Sanders, Jayla JR Cahokia 11.88 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  18 Pecharich, Hannah FR Rosary 11.91 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  19 Brown, Amari JR Mattoon 12.16 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  20 Johnston, Brooke JR Herscher 12.50 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  21 Martinson, Lucy FR Herscher 13.10 Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  22 Stevanovich, Alex JR Chicago Lab School 14.27(55) De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
  23 Rivera, Emily FR Payton Prep 16.64(55) Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
Women's High Jump Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name English Metric Meet Name Date
  1 Ball, Mariah JR Mattoon 5' 0.0" 1.52m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  1 Englehardt, Ella SO Aurora Central Catholic 5' 0.0" 1.52m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  3 Tork, Mary FR Rosary 4' 10.0" 1.47m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  3 Cotter, Anna SO Herscher 4' 10.0" 1.47m Plainfield Quad 2/14/18
  5 Glanzer, Lily SO Unity (Tolono) 4' 9.0" 1.44m Uni High Mini-Meet 1 2/7/18
  6 Boast, Mara JR Metamora 4' 8.0" 1.42m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  6 Dexter, Morgan SO Dunlap 4' 8.0" 1.42m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  6 Pruser, Riley JR Clinton 4' 8.0" 1.42m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  9 Wilson, Hadley FR Clinton 4' 6.0" 1.37m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  9 Wolfe, Aurora SO Metamora 4' 6.0" 1.37m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  11 Griffith, Lyric FR Clinton 4' 4.0" 1.32m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  11 Spaugh, Sierra FR Clinton 4' 4.0" 1.32m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  11 Varness, Alyssa SO Dunlap 4' 4.0" 1.32m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  14 Miller, Meagan SR De La Salle 4' 1.0" 1.24m De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
  15 Arthur, Destyne FR Mattoon 4' 0.0" 1.21m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  15 Naveja, Ashley FR De La Salle 4' 0.0" 1.21m Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  15 Piceno, Cielo FR Rosary 4' 0.0" 1.21m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  18 Pettigrew, Audrey SR Payton Prep 3' 11.0" 1.19m De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
  19 Rivera, Emily FR Payton Prep 3' 5.0" 1.04m Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
Men's Pole Vault Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name English Metric Meet Name Date
  1 Bilyard, Hunter JR Herscher 9' 0.0" 2.74m Mahomet Mini Meet 2/16/18
  1 McCurdy, Riley SO Streator Township 9' 0.0" 2.74m Plainfield South Invitational 2/17/18
Women's Pole Vault Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name English Metric Meet Name Date
  1 Spencer, Samantha SO Providence Catholic 11' 7.0" 3.53m Lincoln Way Central Quad 2/19/18
  2 Brandon, Landis SO Monticello 11' 6.0" 3.50m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  2 Weiss, Kolby FR Clinton 11' 5.75" 3.50m 2018 Big River HS Series #2 - 2/4/2018 2/4/18
  4 Millsap, Taylor SR Unity (Tolono) 11' 0.0" 3.35m Uni High Mini-Meet 1 2/7/18
  5 Shouse, Lindsey FR University (Normal) 10' 6.0" 3.20m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  6 Sestak, Stefannie SR Providence Catholic 10' 0.0" 3.04m Wheaton North Girls Meet 2/17/18
  7 Gasparaitis, Megan SO Central (Burlington) 8' 3.0" 2.51m Bloom Twp VaultPoleooza 2/3/18
  8 Pecharich, Hannah FR Rosary 8' 0.0" 2.43m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  8 Roley, Bri SO Metamora 8' 0.0" 2.43m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  10 Earl, Oliva SO Clinton 7' 6.0" 2.28m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  11 Green, Jackie JR Clinton 7' 0.0" 2.13m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  11 Krull, Sarah JR Rosary 7' 0.0" 2.13m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  11 Meiss, Tessa SR Dunlap 7' 0.0" 2.13m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  14 Clark, Nikki SO Cahokia 6' 6.0" 1.98m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  14 Pedone, Fiona FR Central (Burlington) 6' 6.0" 1.98m Bloom Twp VaultPoleooza 2/3/18
Men's Long Jump Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name English Metric Meet Name Date
  1 Clinton, Tori SR St. Laurence 22' 2.25" 6.76m Greg Foster Track and Field Invite 2/17/18
  2 Curington, Ryan JR De La Salle 22' 1.0" 6.73m Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  3 Saunders, Alex SR St. Laurence 21' 5.25" 6.53m Greg Foster Track and Field Invite 2/17/18
  4 WARD, ANDRA JR Cahokia 21' 1.0" 6.42m 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  5 Pollard, Leondre JR Thornridge 20' 9.5" 6.33m Thornwood open 2/3/18
  6 Rathbun, Tre SR Streator Township 20' 8.0" 6.29m Plainfield South Invitational 2/17/18
  7 Johnson, Brailyn SO St. Laurence 20' 5.0" 6.22m Greg Foster Track and Field Invite 2/17/18
  8 Webb, Kobie JR Streator Township 20' 1.0" 6.12m Plainfield South Invitational 2/17/18
  9 Earnst, Jeremy JR Glenbard South 19' 3.5" 5.88m 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  10 Richardson, Dezmon FR Clark 18' 10.0" 5.74m Evanston Invite #1 2/3/18
  11 Pettis, Serron SR De La Salle 18' 9.0" 5.71m De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
  12 Tilman, Rogerick SR ITW David Speer Academy 18' 8.5" 5.70m Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  13 Perkins, Byron SR De La Salle 18' 5.75" 5.63m Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  14 Steiger, Alec JR Glenbard South 18' 4.0" 5.58m 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  15 BROWN, DARTAVIOUS JR Cahokia 18' 2.5" 5.54m 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  15 Woodruff, James SR Chicago Lab School 18' 2.25" 5.54m De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
  17 Leslie, Jacob SR Chicago Lab School 18' 1.0" 5.51m De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
  18 Darough, Jermarion SO Cahokia 17' 11.0" 5.46m 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  19 Smith, Marcel JR DRW Trading College Prep 17' 6.0" 5.33m Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  20 Walton, Amarion SO DRW Trading College Prep 17' 5.0" 5.30m De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
  21 Vallecillo, Edwin SR ITW David Speer Academy 17' 3.75" 5.27m Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  22 Polk, Matthew SR De La Salle 16' 11.0" 5.15m De La Salle Blue & Gold 2018 1/28/18
  23 Beals, Michael SO DRW Trading College Prep 16' 10.0" 5.13m De La Salle Blue & Gold 2018 1/28/18
  24 Fleischauer, Caleb SO Herscher 16' 6.0" 5.02m Mahomet Mini Meet 2/16/18
  25 Enfield, Cory JR Herscher 15' 6.0" 4.72m Mahomet Mini Meet 2/16/18
  26 Boyd, Justice SR De La Salle 15' 5.0" 4.69m De La Salle Blue & Gold 2018 1/28/18
  27 Mascolo, Dominic FR Herscher 15' 0.0" 4.57m Mahomet Mini Meet 2/16/18
  28 Black, Tavion SO Cahokia 14' 9.0" 4.49m 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  29 Miller, Orion SO Glenbard South 13' 9.5" 4.20m 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  30 Qurram, Omar SO Glenbard South 13' 6.5" 4.12m 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
Women's Long Jump Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name English Metric Meet Name Date
  1 Campbell, Jayla JR Rich Central 17' 2.0" 5.23m Dorothy Dawson 1/6/18
  2 Helferich, Emma SR Monticello 16' 8.5" 5.09m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  3 Rodgers, Tamadja SR Cahokia 16' 1.25" 4.90m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  4 Wells, Chelsea JR Providence Catholic 15' 9.0" 4.80m Lincoln Way Central Quad 2/19/18
  5 Stromquist, Jordan FR Dunlap 15' 6.25" 4.73m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  6 Pruser, Riley JR Clinton 15' 5.0" 4.69m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  6 Roberts, Acacia JR Dunlap 15' 5.0" 4.69m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  8 Rink, Elizabeth SO Herscher 14' 11.0" 4.54m Plainfield Quad 2/14/18
  9 Roskuszka, Lauren FR Rosary 14' 7.5" 4.45m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  10 Spaugh, Sierra FR Clinton 14' 6.0" 4.41m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  11 Miller, Meagan SR De La Salle 14' 3.0" 4.34m De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
  12 Overton, Macy FR Mattoon 14' 2.0" 4.31m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  13 Pike, Talia JR Clark 13' 11.0" 4.24m Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  14 Kenning, Jenna SO Herscher 13' 8.0" 4.16m Plainfield Quad 2/14/18
  15 DuPont-Barlow, RyTy JR Clinton 13' 6.5" 4.12m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  15 Kaur, Mayher SO Chicago Lab School 13' 6.25" 4.12m De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
  17 Krull, Sarah JR Rosary 13' 5.25" 4.09m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  18 Burke, Tori SO Clinton 13' 4.75" 4.08m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  18 Sanders, Jayla JR Cahokia 13' 4.75" 4.08m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  20 Lasose, Karen SO Clark 13' 2.0" 4.01m Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  21 Wolfe, Aurora SO Metamora 13' 0.0" 3.96m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  22 Cline, Katelyn SO Mattoon 12' 9.5" 3.89m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  23 Lucas, Naomi SO Perspectives MSA 12' 7.5" 3.84m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  24 Springer, Holly SO Metamora 12' 6.0" 3.81m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  25 Bartels, Lauren SR Payton Prep 11' 0.0" 3.35m De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
  26 Delaney, Dejane JR Perspectives MSA 9' 10.0" 2.99m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  27 Worrell, Emma SR Payton Prep 8' 10.0" 2.69m De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
Men's Triple Jump Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name English Metric Meet Name Date
  1 WARD, ANDRA JR Cahokia 46' 0.0" 14.02m 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  2 Saunders, Alex SR St. Laurence 42' 7.0" 12.97m Greg Foster Track and Field Invite 2/17/18
  3 BROWN, DARTAVIOUS JR Cahokia 42' 0.0" 12.80m 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  4 Clinton, Tori SR St. Laurence 41' 7.0" 12.67m Greg Foster Track and Field Invite 2/17/18
  5 Richardson, Dezmon FR Clark 39' 8.0" 12.09m Evanston Invite #3 2/16/18
  6 Rathbun, Tre SR Streator Township 39' 7.5" 12.07m Plainfield South Invitational 2/17/18
  7 Dorsey, Matthew JR Herscher 36' 0.0" 10.97m Mahomet Mini Meet 2/16/18
  8 Washington, Joel JR Glenbard South 35' 6.0" 10.82m 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  9 Phipps, Deaja SO Cahokia 34' 8.5" 10.57m 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  10 Pook, John SO Glenbard South 32' 8.5" 9.96m 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  11 Pettigrew, Connor JR Glenbard South 32' 5.0" 9.88m 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  12 Miller, Orion SO Glenbard South 28' 10.0" 8.78m 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
Women's Triple Jump Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name English Metric Meet Name Date
  1 Campbell, Jayla JR Rich Central 37' 3.0" 11.35m Dorothy Dawson 1/6/18
  2 Willerton, Meghan SR Metamora 35' 8.0" 10.87m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  3 Rodgers, Tamadja SR Cahokia 35' 2.75" 10.73m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  4 Wells, Chelsea JR Providence Catholic 33' 11.0" 10.33m Lincoln Way Central Quad 2/19/18
  5 Helferich, Emma SR Monticello 33' 9.0" 10.28m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  6 Roskuszka, Lauren FR Rosary 33' 1.5" 10.09m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  7 Roberts, Acacia JR Dunlap 32' 8.5" 9.96m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  8 Walker, Addison FR Dunlap 31' 6.25" 9.60m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  9 Hite, Jo SR Mattoon 31' 0.5" 9.46m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  10 Pruser, Riley JR Clinton 30' 11.0" 9.42m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  11 Brown, Damajee FR Cahokia 28' 8.75" 8.75m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  12 Cunningham, Audrey SR Providence Catholic 28' 7.0" 8.71m Lincoln Way Central Quad 2/19/18
  13 Brown, Amari JR Mattoon 26' 11.25" 8.21m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  14 Rhodes, Natalie SO Clinton 26' 10.75" 8.19m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  15 Hoban, Kiersten SO Rosary 25' 9.25" 7.85m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
Men's Shot Put Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name English Metric Meet Name Date
  1 Rodgers, Delarius JR Cahokia 44' 5.0" 13.53m 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  2 Robertson, Donnell JR Rantoul 44' 0.75" 13.43m Indiana Track Club Open 2/10/18
  3 Peacher, Bryce JR Streator Township 43' 0.5" 13.11m Plainfield South Invitational 2/17/18
  4 Bonds, Joseph SR De La Salle 41' 5.5" 12.63m Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  5 Reed, Donte SO St. Laurence 40' 2.5" 12.25m Greg Foster Track and Field Invite 2/17/18
  6 Ecker, Kyle SR St. Laurence 39' 10.0" 12.14m Greg Foster Track and Field Invite 2/17/18
  7 Lewis, Myron SO St. Laurence 37' 11.0" 11.55m Greg Foster Track and Field Invite 2/17/18
  8 Richardson, Deshaun JR Clark 37' 10.0" 11.53m Evanston Invite #1 2/3/18
  9 Lord, Nathan JR Rantoul 37' 1.75" 11.32m Indiana Track Club Open 2/10/18
  10 White, Daniel JR De La Salle 36' 5.0" 11.09m Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  11 Hilliard, Antonio JR Glenbard South 36' 1.0" 10.99m 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  12 Madison, John JR Glenbard South 36' 0.0" 10.97m 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  13 Lord, Brandon FR Rantoul 34' 6.25" 10.52m Indiana Track Club Open 2/10/18
  14 Galindo, Hector SR ITW David Speer Academy 33' 9.0" 10.28m Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  15 Tubbs, Najee SR St. Laurence 33' 5.0" 10.18m 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
  16 Williams, Jarrett SR De La Salle 33' 2.5" 10.12m Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  17 Reyes, Nathaniel SR ITW David Speer Academy 29' 1.5" 8.87m Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
Women's Shot Put Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name English Metric Meet Name Date
  1 Workman, Claudia JR Clinton 33' 3.0" 10.13m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  2 Jones, Morgan SO Herscher 32' 7.0" 9.93m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  3 Golden, Irma JR Dunlap 32' 5.0" 9.88m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  4 Hutchison, Katelyn SR Payton Prep 31' 7.75" 9.64m Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  5 Patelski, Kady JR Clinton 30' 7.0" 9.32m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  6 Springer, Emma SO Metamora 27' 10.0" 8.48m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  7 Fought, Katie JR Clinton 27' 8.0" 8.43m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  8 Himes, Chaselyn SO Mattoon 27' 2.0" 8.28m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  9 Alexander, Layla SO Cahokia 26' 9.0" 8.15m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  10 Hall, Kayleigh JR Monticello 26' 4.0" 8.02m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  11 Torres, Gianna JR ITW David Speer Academy 26' 2.0" 7.97m Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  12 Zook, Laela FR Unity (Tolono) 25' 11.0" 7.89m Uni High Mini-Meet 1 2/7/18
  13 Ping, Jana SO Unity (Tolono) 25' 9.0" 7.84m Uni High Mini-Meet 1 2/7/18
  14 Whitby, Carmen JR Metamora 25' 5.0" 7.74m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  15 Reeser, Mac FR Clinton 25' 4.0" 7.72m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  16 Brantly, Kayla SR ITW David Speer Academy 24' 7.0" 7.49m Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  17 Brumley, Elizah JR Clark 24' 3.0" 7.39m De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
  18 Seitz, Tabby JR Monticello 24' 1.5" 7.35m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  19 Saulsbery, Alyssa SR Clinton 24' 0.0" 7.31m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  20 Weaver, Morgan FR Mattoon 23' 5.0" 7.13m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  21 Adcock, Kassandra FR Clinton 22' 11.0" 6.98m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  22 Harbin, Jameelah FR Perspectives MSA 22' 4.0" 6.80m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  23 Roth, Ainsley FR Clinton 21' 0.0" 6.40m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  24 Lambey, Tahja JR Sullivan (Chicago) 20' 3.5" 6.18m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  25 Howard, Janah SO De La Salle 20' 2.5" 6.15m De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
  26 Owusuansah, Sandy FR De La Salle 20' 1.5" 6.13m De La Salle Blue & Gold 2018 1/28/18
  27 Siedentop, Brooke FR Herscher 19' 3.0" 5.86m Plainfield Quad 2/14/18
  28 Williams, Nytevia SO Clark 18' 4.75" 5.60m Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
  29 Urso, Christina FR Herscher 18' 3.0" 5.56m Plainfield Quad 2/14/18
  30 Holiday, Amari JR Perspectives MSA 17' 0.0" 5.18m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
  31 Akinpelu, Bisoye SO Sullivan (Chicago) 0' 2.07" 0.05m Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18