Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships (2A)

EVENT LIST
Men's 60m Dash Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date Declaration
Johnson, Brailyn JR St. Laurence 7.00 Chicago Catholic League Track and Field Indoor Championships 3/17/19 DECLARED
Pollard, Leondre SR Thornridge 7.02 SWSC Indoor Championship 3/15/19 DECLARED
Cullison, Keegan JR Plano 7.04(55) Batavia Coed Meet 2/16/19 DECLARED
Curington, Ryan SR De La Salle 7.06 CCL 3/17/19 DECLARED
Brown, Kaleb FR St. Rita 7.09 Chicago Catholic League Meet 3/17/19 DECLARED
Rantanen, Carson SR Staunton 7.10(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Mboyo, Mike SR Urbana 7.11 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Venson, Javon SR St. Rita 7.15 Chicago Catholic League Meet 3/17/19 DECLARED
Dixon, Kevin JR Plano 7.18(55) Batavia Coed Meet 2/16/19 DECLARED
Fairlee, Deon SR Southeast (Springfield) 7.19 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
White, Mechai SR Manual 7.19 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 DECLARED
Adkinson, Stuart SR Marion 7.20 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Boatman, Jaylin JR De La Salle 7.20 CCL 3/17/19 DECLARED
Yarbrough, Cameron JR St. Laurence 7.20 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Cook, Marshaun SR MacArthur 7.22 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19 DECLARED
Davy, Nic SR Morris 7.22 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Haynes, Tahrhon JR St. Rita 7.22 Chicago Catholic League Meet 3/17/19 DECLARED
Martin, David SR Unity (Tolono) 7.22 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 DECLARED
Vinson, Tony SR Aurora Central Catholic 7.22 Sycamore Invite 2/27/19 DECLARED
Schirmer, Finnigan JR Marengo 7.23 2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19 DECLARED
Thompson, Dontay SO Freeport 7.24(55) 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19 DECLARED
Brown, Chris SO Monticello 7.24 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Buford, Robert FR Rantoul 7.24 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Burgoni, Kyle SO Unity (Tolono) 7.24 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 DECLARED
Hatcher, Austin SR Morris 7.25 University H.S. Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Bieber, Donovan JR Columbia 7.26 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Culberson, Cam SO Richwoods 7.26 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 DECLARED
Fox, Ethan SO Dixon 7.26 Sterling HS First Chance Meet 3/9/19 DECLARED
Knapp, Job JR Eureka 7.26 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Middleton II, Timothy JR Mascoutah 7.26 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Sears, Aden SO Eureka 7.27 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
WEST, DARREON SR Cahokia 7.27 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Lewers, Darius JR Freeport 7.29(55) Tri-State Large School Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Christiansen, Bryce SR Dixon 7.31 Sterling HS First Chance Meet 3/9/19 DECLARED
Edison, Josh SO Triad 7.31 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Ochoa, Alejendro SR Morris 7.31 University H.S. Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Rowell, Jerome SR Urbana 7.31 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 DECLARED
Clark, Mattias JR Kankakee 7.32 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Jackson, Kourtney JR Mascoutah 7.32 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 DECLARED
Leathers, Freddie SR Richwoods 7.32 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 DECLARED
White, Aaron SR Manual 7.32 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Senior, Micah SO Eureka 7.33 Mahomet Fresh/Soph 3/7/19 DECLARED
Caswell, Johnnie SR Triad 7.34 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Harris, Steven JR Cahokia 7.34 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 DECLARED
Smith, Claude SR Kankakee 7.34 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Hood, Davis SO Rockford Christian 7.35(55) 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Lusk, Amaziah JR Triad 7.35 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Medina, Steven SR Mascoutah 7.35 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 DECLARED
Swift, Tayon FR Rantoul 7.35 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Webb, Kobie SR Streator Township 7.35 Sterling Warrior Invite 3/16/19 DECLARED
Elbe, Nick SR Freeburg 7.36(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Bonds, Tyler SO Richwoods 7.37 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 DECLARED
Christiansen, Tyler SR Dixon 7.37 Sterling HS First Chance Meet 3/9/19 DECLARED
Ervin, Colton SR Marengo 7.38 Huntley Boys Indoor Invite 2/22/19 DECLARED
Walters, Collyn SO Princeton 7.38 Newman Open 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Starkey, Armani SR Phillips 7.39 Midwest Indoor Season Finale Invite 2/23/19 DECLARED
Baker, Hamzah SO Marion 7.41 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Lunsford, Logan SO Herscher 7.41 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Luster-Hutchinson, Mykah JR Mascoutah 7.41 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Ramirez, Kobe SR Galesburg 7.41 Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor 3/16/19 DECLARED
Graham, Christian SR Plano 7.42(55) Batavia Coed Meet 2/16/19 DECLARED
Parr, Raheem JR Thornridge 7.42(55) Thornwood open 2/2/19 SCRATCHED
Bolden, Perrion SR Lanphier 7.42 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Liddell, Avion SO Cahokia 7.42 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Jones, TJ SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 7.43 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 DECLARED
Martin, Isaac SO Carbondale 7.43 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Petty, Tyrese JR Clinton 7.43 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Rutherford, Brody JR Mt. Vernon 7.43 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Wright, Jerrell JR Providence Catholic 7.44(55) ICOPS 2/24/19 SCRATCHED
Atkins, Jashawn JR Manual 7.45(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Gordon, Carter SO Charleston 7.45 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Harper, Jerry JR Rantoul 7.45 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Jackson, Dashaun SR Lanphier 7.45 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19 DECLARED
Keyhea, Christian FR Mt. Zion 7.45 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Malone, Nic SR Mt. Vernon 7.45 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Luckett, Justin SO Tinley Park 7.46(55) Lemont Indoor Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Broomfield, Marvin SR Lanphier 7.46 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19 DECLARED
Skinner, Jamonny SR Monmouth-Roseville 7.46 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 DECLARED
Poston, Zach SO Metamora 7.466 Newman Open 3/1/19 DECLARED
Quinn, Rodney JR St. Laurence 7.47(55) Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Blackmon, Jai'el JR St. Laurence 7.47 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 SCRATCHED
Carroll, Luke SO Notre Dame (Peoria) 7.47 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 DECLARED
Johnson, Elijah JR Rock Falls 7.47 Newman Invite 3/15/19 DECLARED
Watts, Antione SR Mt. Vernon 7.47 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Smith, Jermaine JR Mt. Vernon 7.48 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Workman, Conner SO Princeton 7.48 Newman Open 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Sweetland, Alex SO Sacred Heart-Griffin 7.49(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Cole, Jase SR Morris 7.49 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Glancy, Logan FR Princeton 7.49 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Lewis, Treven JR Rantoul 7.49 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Marrs, Michael SO Sandwich 7.49 Reed-Custer Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Spivery, Chatavion JR Kankakee 7.49 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Law, Christian JR Tinley Park 7.50(55) Steelmen Tri 2/23/19 DECLARED
Lobb, Tyson SR Breese Central 7.50(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Johnson, Akeel SR Centralia 7.50 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Butler, Tierre SO Lanphier 7.51 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 DECLARED
Wallace, Easton JR Harrisburg 7.51 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Yates, Jackson SR Herrin 7.51 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Cover, Logan SR Notre Dame (Peoria) 7.52 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 DECLARED
Gilbert, Ronin SR Tinley Park 7.52 HF Boys Indoor Meet #3 3/5/19 DECLARED
Rinaldi, Riley JR Streator Township 7.52 Sterling Warrior Invite 3/16/19 DECLARED
Seeley, Jordan JR Geneseo 7.52 Sterling Indoor Tri #1 3/12/19 DECLARED
Von Behren, Matt SR Sacred Heart-Griffin 7.53(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Graham, Devin SR Monticello 7.53 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Hahn, Jonah SR Eureka 7.53 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Materazzi, Max JR Genoa-Kingston 7.54(55) 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19 DECLARED
Dorn, Gavin SO Olney (Richland County) 7.54 MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Wiegand, William SO Metamora 7.549 Westwood Invite 3/15/19 DECLARED
Armbrust, Max SO Illinois Valley Central 7.55(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Campbell, Amaris JR Richwoods 7.55 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Foreman, Luke JR Triad 7.55 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Loveless, David SR Clinton 7.55 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Siebert, Justin SO Olympia 7.55 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Gatson, Justis JR Galesburg 7.57 Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor 3/16/19 DECLARED
Harris , Keyan SR Civic Memorial 7.57 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Sands, Connor JR Highland 7.58(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Greenwood, Jace JR Olney (Richland County) 7.58 MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Hanson, Noah SR Mt. Vernon 7.58 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Bevly, Jatron SO Sacred Heart-Griffin 7.59 MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Jones, Aiden SO Mascoutah 7.59 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Young, Xavier SO MacArthur 7.59 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Gatton, John SR Metamora 7.592 Westwood Invite 3/15/19 DECLARED
Bennett, Skylar SR Mt. Zion 7.60 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Curtis, Malik SR Triad 7.60 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
HENLEY, DEMONTREY FR Cahokia 7.60 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Metcalfe, Zeke FR Metamora 7.60 Westwood Invite 3/15/19 DECLARED
Taylor, Elmon SR Mattoon 7.60 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Woods, Dalton SO Herscher 7.60 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Bauer, Bret SR Olympia 7.61 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Brown, Grant SR Mahomet-Seymour 7.61 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Johnson, Rye JR Monticello 7.61 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Lukes, Jeremiah JR Streator Township 7.61 Sterling Warrior Invite 3/16/19 DECLARED
Cebulski, Corey SR Mahomet-Seymour 7.62 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Hendrix, Matt SR Charleston 7.62 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Kott, Alex JR Notre Dame (Peoria) 7.62 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 DECLARED
Rubin, Logan SO Salem 7.62 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Stevens, Ravion FR Phillips 7.63(55) Dan Phillips Relays 3/8/19 DECLARED
Cunningham, Connor SR Rockford Christian 7.63 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 SCRATCHED
Davis, Sage JR Mt. Zion 7.63 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Harper, Dillion JR Rantoul 7.63 2019 Indiana Track Club HS Open 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Olson, Hunter SR Unity (Tolono) 7.63 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Boeren, Marshall JR Triad 7.64 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Barisis, Lucas SO St. Viator 7.65(55) I.C.O.P.S. Invitational 2/24/19 DECLARED
JONES, QUENTIN FR Cahokia 7.65 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Kessinger, Grant SO Olympia 7.65 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Jayne, Zac JR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 7.66 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 DECLARED
Gladson, Hunter SO Eureka 7.67(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Thomas, Nate SO St. Laurence 7.67(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Ross, Noah SO Rockford Christian 7.67 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Dillman, Max SO Providence Catholic 7.68(55) Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Pitts, Kyjuan JR MacArthur 7.68 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 DECLARED
St. Clair, Moustafa SO De La Salle 7.68 Coach Roy Fleet Invite & Celebration 3/3/19 DECLARED
Nathan, Cortez JR North Boone 7.69(55) 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Barber, Kaden SO Marion 7.69 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Figueroa, Ismael JR University (Chicago) 7.69 De La Salle Invitationals 2/3/19 SCRATCHED
Newfall, Reggie SR East Alton-Wood River 7.69 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Noonan, Gaige JR LaSalle-Peru 7.69 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Jones, Hunter SO Triad 7.70 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Jones, Mason SO Geneseo 7.70 Sterling Indoor Tri #1 3/12/19 DECLARED
Longdon, Sean SO Urbana 7.70 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Powell, Devan SO Lanphier 7.70 MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Cranford, Jerome FR Manual 7.71 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Rodgers, Carson SO Taylorville 7.71 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 DECLARED
Monk, Isaaiah SR Limestone 7.72(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Gusewelle, Noah SR Herrin 7.72 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Landrum, Colton SR Paris 7.72 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
McVicker, Tucker SR Herrin 7.72 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Vaughn, Evan JR Harrisburg 7.72 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Vins, Jacob JR Providence Catholic 7.73(55) Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Capitosti, Andrew SR Mattoon 7.73 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Fromm, Ethan JR Marion 7.73 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Graham, Hayden SO Monticello 7.73 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Lemme, Cam JR Sacred Heart-Griffin 7.73 MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Sibley, Julian SO De La Salle 7.73 President’s Day Classic 2019 2/10/19 SCRATCHED
Williams, Jaylan SO Metamora 7.731 Newman Open 3/1/19 DECLARED
Bartels, Bryson SO Mt. Zion 7.74 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Lenover, Tanner FR Eureka 7.74 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Anderson, Avontay FR Rantoul 7.75 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Coleman, Alec SR Mattoon 7.75 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Schultz, Micah JR Illinois Valley Central 7.75 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Scott, Miles JR St. Laurence 7.76(55) Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Mahaffey, Ryan JR Eureka 7.76 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
White, Ranell JR Kankakee 7.76 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Fogerty, Keegan FR Princeton 7.77 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Jones, Logan SO Unity (Tolono) 7.77 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Neal, Jayden SO Mascoutah 7.77 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Schlemer, Mason SO Civic Memorial 7.77 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Bade, Collin SR Breese Central 7.78(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Leftwich, Ethan JR Highland 7.78(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Oleksak, Brendan FR St. Viator 7.78(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 DECLARED
Wiltgen, Bryce SR Aurora Central Catholic 7.78(55) 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Brown, Zach SO Unity (Tolono) 7.78 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
MCCALL, STEVE SO Cahokia 7.78 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
King, Corey SO Jersey 7.79(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Anderson, Connor JR Staunton 7.79 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 DECLARED
Lopez, Mateo FR Metamora 7.80 Newman Open 3/1/19 DECLARED
Webb, Dylan JR Freeburg 7.80 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 DECLARED
Amerson, Dion FR Lanphier 7.81 MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Moore, Alex FR Carbondale 7.81 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Woodhouse, Nic SR Plano 7.82(55) Gary Egler Invitational 3/13/19 DECLARED
Roberts, Daunte SR Mahomet-Seymour 7.82 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Wolf, Roger FR Triad 7.82 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Anderson, Tyron FR Marion 7.83 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Charles, Blake JR Rochester 7.83 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Lindsey, Levi SO MacArthur 7.83 MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19 DECLARED
Rich, Sam SR Clinton 7.83 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Spaugh, Kolton JR Clinton 7.83 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Fremgen, Ryan JR Carmel 7.84(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Shen, Stephen SO St. Viator 7.84(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 DECLARED
Welsh, Caleb SO Metamora 7.84(55) Cuffy Early Bird Invite 2/22/19 DECLARED
Hansen, Logan JR Geneseo 7.84 Gold Medal Invite 3/2/19 DECLARED
Peck, Weston JR Rantoul 7.84 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Rudolph, Omarion FR LaSalle-Peru 7.84 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Ackerman, Andrew SR Genoa-Kingston 7.85(55) 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19 DECLARED
Schmitz, Breyden JR Metamora 7.85(55) Cuffy Early Bird Invite 2/22/19 DECLARED
Wycoff, Brady JR Rochester 7.85(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Thompson, Ethan FR Princeton 7.85 Newman Open 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Huber, Zach JR North Boone 7.86(55) 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
McCurdy, Riley JR Streator Township 7.86(55) Plainfield South Invitational #1 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Chilton, Bryce SO Unity (Tolono) 7.86 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Farr-Thomas, Joseph JR Southland College Prep 7.86 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Geiger, Jack SO Highland 7.86 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
McCoy, Zennon SO Taylorville 7.86 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 DECLARED
Watts, Kasabian SO Southeast (Springfield) 7.87(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Ifft, Chandlar SR Prairie Central 7.87 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Johnson, Quentin FR Mascoutah 7.87 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Shoemaker, Ethan SO Metamora 7.88(55) Cuffy Early Bird Invite 2/22/19 DECLARED
Gatton, Barrett JR Metamora 7.89(55) Cuffy Early Bird Invite 2/22/19 SCRATCHED
Watson, Travis SR Lanphier 7.89 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Sesimi, Jovan FR Rich South 7.90(55) Track Madness 2019 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Harp, Drew FR Princeton 7.90 Newman Open 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Leyden, Mickey JR St. Patrick 7.90 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Alverado, Michael SO Providence Catholic 7.92(55) Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Rangel, Joey SR East Alton-Wood River 7.92(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Simmons , Owen SO Genoa-Kingston 7.92(55) 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Smith, Ethen SO Metamora 7.92(55) Cuffy Early Bird Invite 2/22/19 DECLARED
Brown, Kevin FR Mascoutah 7.92 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 DECLARED
Becket, Tyler FR LaSalle-Peru 7.93(55) 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Chalmers, Justin SO Mt. Zion 7.93 MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Cocenza, John JR Clinton 7.93 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Cunningham, DaVeonte SO Centralia 7.93 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Hatayama, Matt JR Mt. Zion 7.93 MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Legaspi, Joe SO Notre Dame (Peoria) 7.93 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Ismaili, Zemi FR Monmouth-Roseville 7.94(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Comstock, Gage JR Paris 7.94 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Bluminshine, Josey SO Metamora 7.95 Newman Open 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Munter, Brady JR Salem 7.95 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
STEVENSON, ERIC FR Cahokia 7.95 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Webb, Aiden SO Streator Township 7.96(55) Plainfield South Invitational #1 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Baker, Abe JR Mattoon 7.96 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Farmer, Tyler JR Centralia 7.96 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Lopez, Xzavier FR Eureka 7.96 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Gallegos, Jojairo JR Tinley Park 7.97(55) Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/9/19 DECLARED
Bartels, Sam JR Jersey 7.97 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Shapiro, Stanley JR University (Chicago) 7.97 De La Salle Invitationals 2/3/19 SCRATCHED
Hintz, Nick SR Clinton 7.98 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Kurns, Diop SR Rich South 7.99(55) Track Madness 2019 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Simon, Reid JR Columbia 7.99(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Walters, Nicholas FR St. Patrick 7.99 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Thomas, Braden SR Metamora 8.00(55) Cuffy Early Bird Invite 2/22/19 SCRATCHED
Schwab, Christian SO St. Patrick 8.00 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Bagget, Logan SO Herrin 8.01 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
May, Alex SO Princeton 8.01 Newman Open 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
May, Jacob JR Mt. Zion 8.01 MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Miller, Connor SO Highland 8.01 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Truitt, Tremel SR Carbondale 8.01 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Yost, Ben SR Eureka 8.01 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Marmol, Rudy SO St. Laurence 8.02(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Maze, Aaron SO Marion 8.02 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Young, Joe FR Rochester 8.03(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Elson, Chase SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 8.04 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 DECLARED
Taylor, Max FR Princeton 8.04 Newman Open 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Voice, Hunter JR Harrisburg 8.04 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Arbisi, Evan JR LaSalle-Peru 8.05 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Fisher, Johnathan SO Centralia 8.05 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Dukes, Lionel SO Thornridge 8.06(55) 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Lamb, Shakobe JR Rich South 8.06(55) Track Madness 2019 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Hughes, Ahmiale JR Tinley Park 8.07(55) Steelmen Tri 2/23/19 DECLARED
Harris, Cayden FR Salem 8.07 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Beals, Isaac JR Streator Township 8.08(55) Plainfield South Invitational #1 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Dearing, Payton FR Limestone 8.08(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Hodges, De'Shawn FR St. Laurence 8.08(55) Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Burwell, Grady JR Unity (Tolono) 8.08 Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19 SCRATCHED
Davis, Ashton FR Princeton 8.08 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Sternberg, Caleb SO Mt. Zion 8.08 MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Wilinski, Josh SO Streator Township 8.09(55) Plainfield South Invitational #1 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Olson, Troy FR Rochester 8.09 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Robinson, Perrian JR Freeport 8.10(55) Tri-State Large School Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Fisher, Carson SR Unity (Tolono) 8.10 Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19 SCRATCHED
Pittman, Jeremiah SO St. Viator 8.10 De La Salle Invitationals 2/3/19 SCRATCHED
Qualls, Thaddius JR Southland College Prep 8.10 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Hellgeth, Parker JR St. Viator 8.10 De La Salle Invitational 2/3/19 SCRATCHED
Wozny, Eric JR St. Patrick 8.11 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Colantoni, Conner FR Metamora 8.12(55) Cuffy Early Bird Invite 2/22/19 SCRATCHED
Johnson-Mitchell, Zayvion FR Charleston 8.13 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Marshall, Zach SR Waterloo 8.13 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Keiser, Riley FR Eureka 8.15 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Walker, Corey FR LaSalle-Peru 8.15 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Grantham, Carter FR Metamora 8.17(55) Cuffy Early Bird Invite 2/22/19 SCRATCHED
Rodriguez, Max FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 8.17 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 DECLARED
Card, Corbin SR Salem 8.18 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Allen, Logan SO Eureka 8.19 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Pichon, Gunner FR Olympia 8.20 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Ciochetti, Zander FR Rockford Christian 8.22 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Roberts, Dalton JR Unity (Tolono) 8.22 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Radcliff, Zavien SO Southland College Prep 8.23 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Alfaro, Estevan FR LaSalle-Peru 8.24(55) 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Meier, Joe FR Metamora 8.24(55) Cuffy Early Bird Invite 2/22/19 SCRATCHED
Grossi, Michael JR St. Viator 8.24 De La Salle Invitationals 2/3/19 SCRATCHED
Hampton, Javier JR Carbondale 8.24 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Torres, Zeke FR Herscher 8.24 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Bikopo, Kevin SO Monmouth-Roseville 8.25(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Conrad, Matt JR Metamora 8.25(55) Cuffy Early Bird Invite 2/22/19 SCRATCHED
Sullivan, Chris SO Illinois Valley Central 8.25(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Haymer, Rory SO Thornridge 8.26(55) 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Moore, Ben SO Thornridge 8.27(55) 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Franklin, Isaiah JR Princeton 8.28 Newman Open 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
McCall, Benjamin FR Triad 8.28 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Perkins, Micah JR Mahomet-Seymour 8.28 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Person, James FR Carbondale 8.28 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Rodas, Kevin SO Clinton 8.28 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Dosie, Andrew JR Lanphier 8.29 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Inlow, Caden FR Salem 8.29 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Smith, Tyler FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 8.29 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 DECLARED
Rhoades, Tyler FR Metamora 8.30(55) Cuffy Early Bird Invite 2/22/19 SCRATCHED
Murphy, Nathan FR Mahomet-Seymour 8.30 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Malcom, Marcus JR Monmouth-Roseville 8.31 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Farrow, Deonte FR Southland College Prep 8.32 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Rock, Thomas JR Herrin 8.32 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Thompson, Joe FR Unity (Tolono) 8.33 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Morales, Donovan FR Southeast (Springfield) 8.35(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Davis, Jaylen FR Manual 8.35 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Douglas, Malachi SO Phillips 8.36 Coach Roy Fleet Invite & Celebration 3/3/19 SCRATCHED
Kreider, James SO Princeton 8.36 Newman Open 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Plott, Alexander SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 8.38 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Thompson, Will FR Unity (Tolono) 8.38 Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19 SCRATCHED
Ware, Jayden JR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 8.40 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Holtman, Alex SO Clinton 8.41 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Mueller, Zach SR Jersey 8.41 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Phillips, Latrell JR MacArthur 8.41 MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Frost, Levi JR Mahomet-Seymour 8.42 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
McCormick, Kaidyn SO Clinton 8.42 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
McNichols, Sam SO Marion 8.42 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Reasnover, Lachard FR De La Salle 8.43 SENIOR DAY INVITE 3/10/19 SCRATCHED
Sevilla, Ean FR St. Laurence 8.45(55) Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Smith, Sean SO Taylorville 8.46 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 DECLARED
Perhay, Alex FR Clinton 8.47 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Schramm, Christian FR Waterloo 8.47 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Parker, Mark FR Rich South 8.50 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Plott, Alexander SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 8.51 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Daniels, Landon FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 8.52 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Williams, Ruben FR Lanphier 8.52 MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Cox, Willie FR MacArthur 8.53 MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Feast, Tearnan FR Mattoon 8.54 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Flores, Salvador FR St. Laurence 8.55 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Gomez, Pablo JR Mt. Zion 8.55 MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Stout, Zach FR Charleston 8.58 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Krewson, Colton FR Unity (Tolono) 8.60 Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19 SCRATCHED
Huber, Will JR Lanphier 8.61 MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Pfalzgraf, Jacob JR Streator Township 8.62(55) Plainfield South Invitational #1 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Piscia, Cade JR LaSalle-Peru 8.69 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Smith, Richard SR Southeast (Springfield) 8.69 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Hernandez, Levi FR Metamora 8.72(55) Cuffy Early Bird Invite 2/22/19 SCRATCHED
Antonucci, Kaleb JR Lanphier 8.74 MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Hutchinson, Micah SO Unity (Tolono) 8.75 Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19 SCRATCHED
Stewart, Hagen JR Mahomet-Seymour 8.75 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Belangee, Chase SR Mt. Vernon 8.76(55) Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Molitor, Kyle FR Highland 8.81 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Tavares, Ben JR Providence Catholic 8.84(55) Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Peray, Angel JR Plano 8.90 Reed Custer Comet Classic 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Williams, Corvontae FR Thornridge 8.93(55) 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Evans, Barry SO Mascoutah 8.96(55) Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Lux, Dennis FR Clinton 8.96 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Abrahamson, Riley SO Unity (Tolono) 9.07 Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19 SCRATCHED
Greene, Michael SR Carbondale 9.25(55) Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Rumley, Graeham FR Princeton 9.28 Newman Open 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Carter, Kane FR Marion 9.37(55) Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Bowden, Cody FR Prairie Central 9.37 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Neverman, Joel FR Unity (Tolono) 9.37 Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19 SCRATCHED
Rhodes, Keegan SR Mattoon 9.48(55) Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Carter-Alvis, Shay FR Mattoon 9.52 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Grunden, Logan FR Mt. Zion 9.52 MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Webb, Wyatt JR Mattoon 9.86(55) Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Wilson, Matthew JR Mascoutah 9.86(55) Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 DECLARED
Mathus, Everett FR Mt. Vernon 10.00(55) Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Brantley, Jake SR Carbondale 10.68(55) Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Lowe, Jace JR Mascoutah 10.69 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Semmerling, Wes SR Prairie Central 10.82 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Downen, Logan SR Centralia 11.26(55) Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Women's 60m Dash Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date Declaration
Bolden, Serena SR Southeast (Springfield) 7.57 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Hicks, Seven JR Richwoods 7.84 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19 DECLARED
Nichols, Lakeida SR Mahomet-Seymour 7.88 Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19 DECLARED
Jones, Melody JR De La Salle 7.89 GCAC 3/17/19 DECLARED
Spencer, Samantha JR Providence Catholic 7.91 GCAC Indoor Conference 3/17/19 DECLARED
Young, Tanaya SO Rantoul 7.91 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Campbell, Jayla SR Rich Central 7.94(55) Thornwood 3 2/20/19 DECLARED
Lieb, Mattie JR Monticello 7.95 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19 DECLARED
Keyes, Treasure SR Lindblom 7.97 Chicago Public League indoor C 3/17/19 DECLARED
Brooks, Martrice JR Lanphier 8.00 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19 DECLARED
Combs, Dasauna SR Urbana 8.01 First to the Finish Charger Invite 3/2/19 DECLARED
Love, Keona SR Carbondale 8.04 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 DECLARED
Maxwell, Janea FR Marion 8.08 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Welker, Aliza FR Notre Dame (Peoria) 8.08 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19 DECLARED
Burke, Tori JR Clinton 8.10 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Grapperhaus, Faith SO Triad 8.10 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19 DECLARED
Knapp, Katelyn SO Eureka 8.11 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Massey, Makaya SO South Shore International 8.11 Chicago Public League Indoor C Meet 3/17/19 DECLARED
Smith, Jada JR Richwoods 8.11 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19 DECLARED
Crowell, Jocelynn SR Kankakee 8.12 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Tolbert, Mia JR De La Salle 8.12 GCAC 3/17/19 DECLARED
Pineda, Amy SR Eureka 8.13 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Muldrow, Jaylen JR Lanphier 8.14 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19 DECLARED
Misek, Gina SR Morris 8.17 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
DeMunno, Serafina SO St. Viator 8.18(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Dervis, Maggie SO Aurora Central Catholic 8.19(55) Bryon 3/16/19 DECLARED
Hurtault, Sharifa SR Charleston 8.19 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19 DECLARED
Addai, Sara SO Mt. Zion 8.20 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19 DECLARED
Wetter, Maddie SO Dixon 8.20 First Chance 3/9/19 DECLARED
Bowers, Alison SO Geneseo 8.20 Streaks Indoor Invite 3/16/19 DECLARED
Dalton-Colley, Kyla JR Rosary 8.21 Central Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19 DECLARED
Martin, Tajai SO Kankakee 8.22 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19 DECLARED
Dolan, Alyssa SR Plano 8.23 Chargers Invite 3/2/19 DECLARED
Marshall, Jordan SO South Shore International 8.23 Chicago Public League Indoor C Meet 3/17/19 DECLARED
Buchanan, Sydney SO Monticello 8.26 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19 DECLARED
Criswell, Zaria SR Rich Central 8.26 HF ABC 2/23/19 DECLARED
Wilson, Jayden SO Champaign Central 8.26 Charleston Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Kegel, Anna FR Carmel 8.27(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 DECLARED
Ewing, Shadiya JR Lindblom 8.27 Chicago Public League indoor C 3/17/19 DECLARED
Willis, Chanice JR Champaign Central 8.27 Charleston Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Emery, India FR Rantoul 8.28 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Heffren, Courtney SR Eureka 8.28 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Ryan, Macey JR Rochelle 8.28 Sterling Warrior Invite 3/16/19 DECLARED
Carpenter, Kayla SR Evergreen Park 8.29(55) Lemont Invite 3/16/19 DECLARED
Williams, Layah SO Freeport 8.30 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/19 DECLARED
Davis, Aliyah SO Centralia 8.31 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
roberts, zena JR Rich Central 8.32(55) Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Reid, Shanelle JR Centralia 8.32 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Carter, Jenaya FR Mattoon 8.33 Charleston Invitational 3/9/19 DECLARED
Schwarz, Hannah SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 8.33 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 DECLARED
Brock, Jordin FR St. Laurence 8.34(55)HT Argo Indoor Meet 2/13/19 DECLARED
Pudil, Kayleigh JR St. Laurence 8.34(55)HT Argo Indoor Meet 2/13/19 DECLARED
Cannon, Kourlyn FR Rich Central 8.34(55) Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Holloway, Anya SR Mascoutah 8.34 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19 DECLARED
Stone, Jykeria FR Decatur Eisenhower 8.35 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Gruzska, Susan JR Notre Dame (Peoria) 8.36 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19 DECLARED
Myles, Kayah SO Plano 8.38 Chargers Invite 3/2/19 DECLARED
Pedone, Fiona SO Central (Burlington) 8.39 Central Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19 DECLARED
Cox, Katie FR Pittsfield 8.42(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Frichtl, Lillie FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 8.42 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19 DECLARED
Allen, Emily SO Herscher 8.44 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Dickhut, Bella SO Olympia 8.46 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Townsend-Cooper, Tiarra FR Urbana 8.46 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19 DECLARED
Walker, Tia JR Evergreen Park 8.47(55) Arthur L. Sullivan Invitational 2/23/19 DECLARED
Weilmuenster, Megan SO Freeburg 8.47(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Autman, Jakia FR Kankakee 8.47 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 DECLARED
Inman, Madison FR Mt. Zion 8.47 Charleston Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Steifer, Charlotte JR Mt. Vernon 8.47 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Camp, Bella JR Illinois Valley Central 8.48 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Gormann, Kylie FR Centralia 8.48 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Johnson, Alexis FR Morris 8.49 Reed-Custer Indoor Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Bivins, Jade SR Columbia 8.50 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 DECLARED
Jack, Jayda SO Richwoods 8.50 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19 DECLARED
Ulrich, Jayden SO East Alton-Wood River 8.50 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Wessel, Allison SO Pittsfield 8.51(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Cotter, Anna JR Herscher 8.51 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Morgan, Le Char SO Galesburg 8.51 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 DECLARED
Ahlers, Emily SO Central (Burlington) 8.52 Central Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19 DECLARED
Hoffman, Emma JR Eureka 8.52 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Johnson, Kyyawna SR MacArthur 8.52 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Niemeier, Maura FR Civic Memorial 8.52 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Rauch, Kaitlyn FR Clinton 8.52 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Dixon, Jamiyah FR Southland College Prep 8.53(55) Lemont Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Brandon, Landis JR Monticello 8.53 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Horne, Alexandria SR Geneseo 8.54 Gold Medal Meet 3/2/19 DECLARED
Stewart, Saniah FR Kankakee 8.54 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19 SCRATCHED
Barnes, Cameron SR Mascoutah 8.55(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Ferrell, Jade JR Freeburg 8.55(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Bagley, Julia FR St. Laurence 8.56(55)HT Argo Indoor Meet 2/13/19 DECLARED
Pilate, Morgan SO Mt. Zion 8.56 Charleston Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Gibson, Princeanna SR Trinity 8.57(55) Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Ifft, Lillianna FR Prairie Central 8.57 Reed-Custer Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Huston, Maggie SR Monmouth-Roseville 8.58 13th Annual Silver Streaks Last Chance Meet 3/16/19 DECLARED
Smyk, Alexis SR Morris 8.58 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Grogan, Colleen SR Fenwick 8.59(55) Arthur L. Sullivan Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Kerfin, Sarah JR Providence Catholic 8.59(55) Plainfield North Girls Relays 2/22/19 DECLARED
Wuebbels, Jennifer JR Freeport 8.60(55) Tri-State Large School Invitational 3/15/19 DECLARED
Seemann, Carlie JR Marengo 8.60 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Huston, Riley SO Monmouth-Roseville 8.61(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Battershell, Karsyn SR Unity (Tolono) 8.61 Armory Meet 2 2/20/19 DECLARED
Brown, Aeriyel FR Southeast (Springfield) 8.62(55) Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Kalma, Megan FR Boylan 8.62(55) 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Armstrong, Alianna FR Lindblom 8.63(55) Arthur L. Sullivan Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Robinson, Brianna FR Mascoutah 8.63(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Ice, Becca FR Metamora 8.65 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19 DECLARED
McBride, Makenna FR Charleston 8.65 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19 DECLARED
White, Morgan FR Rich Central 8.66(55) 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Zimmerman, Joan JR Eureka 8.66 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Williams, Samiyah FR Freeport 8.67(55) 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19 DECLARED
Dickneite, IsisDora FR Mt. Vernon 8.67 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Hyte, Trinity FR Marion 8.67 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Wallis, Isabella FR Urbana 8.67 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19 DECLARED
Anderson, Amonica SR Rantoul 8.68 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Peterson, Maci SR Mt. Zion 8.68 Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19 SCRATCHED
Schaffrin, Bri JR Metamora 8.68 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19 DECLARED
Einhaus, Tristina SO Pontiac 8.70 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19 DECLARED
Flavin, Shannon SO Unity (Tolono) 8.70 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 DECLARED
Fritz, Jocelyn SO Mascoutah 8.70 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19 DECLARED
Kenning, Jenna JR Herscher 8.70 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Lingard, Ariana FR Mahomet-Seymour 8.70 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Weller, Kyleigh SO Unity (Tolono) 8.70 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 DECLARED
Collingsworth, Kacie JR Mattoon 8.71 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19 DECLARED
Overton, Macy SO Mattoon 8.71 Charleston Invitational 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Chriss, Hanna SO Genoa-Kingston 8.72(55) 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Osman, Addison JR Anna-Jonesboro 8.72 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Schwartz, Emma JR Rosary 8.72 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19 DECLARED
Francom, Amaya FR Mahomet-Seymour 8.73 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Rhone, Nakiya JR Mascoutah 8.73 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19 DECLARED
Borrowman, Cassie SR Staunton 8.74(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Danztler, Nyla SO De La Salle 8.75 Coach Roy Fleet Invite & Celebration 3/3/19 SCRATCHED
Kuchinic, Talia SO Fenwick 8.76 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Hendren, Bri JR University (Normal) 8.77 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19 DECLARED
DeFrain, Gillian SR Canton 8.78 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Heimer, Grace SR Boylan 8.78 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Webb, Valerie SR Waterloo 8.78 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Howze, Shawntiana SO Southeast (Springfield) 8.79(55) Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Wilson, Kaylee SO Charleston 8.79 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Newman, Leah FR Lanphier 8.80(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Raya, Ananda SR Evergreen Park 8.80(55) Argo Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Wilke, Olivia SO Highland 8.80 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Capetillo, Nikki SR Central (Burlington) 8.80 Central Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19 DECLARED
Conner, Ivory JR De La Salle 8.81 President’s Day Classic 2019 2/10/19 SCRATCHED
Baker, Makiah SO Marion 8.82 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Mensha, Bethal FR Carmel 8.82 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19 SCRATCHED
Phillips, Kaylee SR Effingham 8.82 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Ramsey, Sydney FR Kankakee 8.82 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Brady, Makayla FR MacArthur 8.83 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
McFarlane, Carleigh FR Waterloo 8.83 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Wood, Bridget SR Morton 8.83 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Ziglar, Kaleigh SR Staunton 8.84(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Cyrulik, Mallory FR Clinton 8.84 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Eshelman, Brooke SR Boylan 8.84 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Collier, Nyla SO Rich Central 8.85(55) 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Parker, Jordan JR Marengo 8.85(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 DECLARED
Holliday, Novie SO Carbondale 8.87 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Link, Kailey JR Canton 8.87 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Nowaskie, Taylor FR Olympia 8.87 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Hall, Tre'Linique SR St. Laurence 8.88(55)HT Argo Indoor Meet 2/13/19 SCRATCHED
Lox, Molly JR St. Laurence 8.88(55)HT Argo Indoor Meet 2/13/19 SCRATCHED
Phalen, Abby SR Mendota 8.88(55) 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19 DECLARED
Hartman, Alyssa SO Unity (Tolono) 8.88 First To Finish Charger Invite 3/2/19 DECLARED
DuBay, Ariel SR Taylorville 8.89(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Barcenas-Garcia, Jazden FR Galesburg 8.89 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Giles, Mya SO De La Salle 8.89 Coach Roy Fleet Invite & Celebration 3/3/19 SCRATCHED
Tillman, Teghan SO Mendota 8.90(55) 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19 DECLARED
DuPont-Barlow, RyTy SR Clinton 8.90 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Walker, Nikya SO Lanphier 8.91 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Maderas, Katherine JR St. Viator 8.92(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Boschulte, Sam SO Eureka 8.92 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Tabit, Maddie SO PORTA 8.93(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Johnson, Niyah FR East Alton-Wood River 8.94(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Zimmerman, Lexi SO Prairie Central 8.94 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19 SCRATCHED
Gonda, Morgan SO Mendota 8.95(55) 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19 DECLARED
Pulliam, Shakerra JR Freeport 8.95 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 DECLARED
Wong, Lauren JR Morton 8.95 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Benson, Jakiyah SO Freeport 8.96 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/19 DECLARED
Fehr, Liliya SO Eureka 8.96 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Sanchez, Aliciana SO Galesburg 8.96 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Angvick, Oliva JR Central (Burlington) 8.97 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Donaldson, Jaclyn SO Olympia 8.97 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Pierce, Madison FR Effingham 8.97 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Griffin, Jameria JR South Shore International 8.99 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Kuchinic, Sonia FR Fenwick 8.99 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Fehr, Lizel JR Eureka 9.00 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Puszynski, Emila SR Carmel 9.01(55) Arthur L. Sullivan Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Sanders, Anicia SR Centralia 9.01 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Tucker, Malikia SO Carbondale 9.02 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Englehardt, Ella JR Aurora Central Catholic 9.03(55) 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Scudder, Margaret JR Fenwick 9.03(55) Arthur L. Sullivan Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Vahey, Grace SO Notre Dame (Peoria) 9.04 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19 SCRATCHED
Williams, Madelyn FR Charleston 9.04 Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19 SCRATCHED
Roberts, Karlie JR Unity (Tolono) 9.05 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 DECLARED
Braner, Rylee FR Lanphier 9.06 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Steffen, Jaycee FR University (Normal) 9.06 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Alexander, Ashley SR Civic Memorial 9.07 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Austin, Isabella JR Boylan 9.08(55) 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Carlson, Taylor JR Clinton 9.08 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Duncan, Destyne JR Unity (Tolono) 9.08 Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19 DECLARED
Barton, Kyleigh JR Triad 9.11 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Black, A'niyah FR Carbondale 9.11 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Buchanan, A'Kashia FR Marion 9.11 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Marler, Emma FR Marion 9.12 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Brown, Ahlyanna FR Freeport 9.14 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/19 DECLARED
King, Maiyana FR Centralia 9.15 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Reaka, Isabella FR Freeburg 9.15 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 DECLARED
Rich, Jayd JR Clinton 9.15 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Pollitt, Kali FR Monmouth-Roseville 9.17(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Washington , Jayln JR Southland College Prep 9.17 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Wilson, Adria JR University (Chicago) 9.18 De La Salle Invitationals 2/3/19 SCRATCHED
Hightower, Ariana FR University (Normal) 9.19 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Woods, Siara SR Southland College Prep 9.19 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Leight, Summer FR Johnsburg 9.21 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Keithley, Casadi FR Macomb 9.23(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Smolenski, Kyndal FR Rich Central 9.23(55) 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Ballor, Josilyn FR Morton 9.23 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19 SCRATCHED
Greene, McKenzie FR Eureka 9.23 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Bersch, Jade SO Staunton 9.24 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Blanch, Eve JR Illinois Valley Central 9.24 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Riley, Celeste FR Lanphier 9.24 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Pruitt-LeFairve, Arianna FR Unity (Tolono) 9.25 Armory Meet 2 2/20/19 DECLARED
Schmidt, Ali FR Macomb 9.25 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 DECLARED
Airan, Connie SR St. Viator 9.26(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Barber, Jayla JR De La Salle 9.26 SENIOR DAY INVITE 3/10/19 SCRATCHED
Silva, Laura JR Aurora Central Catholic 9.26 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Ratcliff, Cheyanne SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 9.27 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 DECLARED
Ewing, Mikaela SO University (Chicago) 9.28 De La Salle Invitationals 2/3/19 SCRATCHED
Knapp, Reese FR Eureka 9.28 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Ivy, Miracle FR Southeast (Springfield) 9.29 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 DECLARED
Maragni, Madelyn FR Marion 9.32 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Springer, Holly JR Metamora 9.33 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19 DECLARED
Simington, Amiyah FR Southeast (Springfield) 9.34(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Moss, Abby SO Mt. Zion 9.34 Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19 SCRATCHED
Jones, Camille SO Mendota 9.36(55) 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19 DECLARED
Nettles, Kalin JR Mt. Vernon 9.36 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Whitford, Makenzie FR Macomb 9.37(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Softley, Jaya SO Decatur Eisenhower 9.37 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Harford, Kenzie FR Mattoon 9.39 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Moren, Katie SR Eureka 9.39 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Mauer, Zoe FR PORTA 9.41(55) 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 DECLARED
Wallace, Kierra SR Southeast (Springfield) 9.41(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Lurry, Kiya JR Mahomet-Seymour 9.41 Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19 SCRATCHED
Holloway, Rheanna FR Freeport 9.43(55) Tri-State Large School Invitational 3/15/19 DECLARED
Vandenbergh, Abigail SR PORTA 9.43(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Castro, Kelsey FR Mendota 9.44(55) 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19 DECLARED
lydigsen, lily JR Pontiac 9.44(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Bonnell, Katelyn SO Eureka 9.44 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Schmid, Holly FR Johnsburg 9.44 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Cervantes, Katie JR Mt. Zion 9.45 Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19 SCRATCHED
Ancel, Darcy SO Morris 9.46(55)HT Plainfield North Invite 2/13/19 DECLARED
Thompson, Ally FR Charleston 9.46 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Gibson, Trinity JR Southland College Prep 9.49 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Kelly, JaCara SO Galesburg 9.49 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Armstrong, Katelyn SR University (Normal) 9.50 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19 DECLARED
Mallari, Yasmin SR Mascoutah 9.51 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 DECLARED
Rector, Kyla FR Mt. Vernon 9.52 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Wegner, Natalie FR University (Normal) 9.52 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Sigg , Anna SO Effingham 9.54 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Lane, Alyssa JR Olympia 9.55 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Garza, Giselle JR Aurora Central Catholic 9.56(55) 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Bunger, Lucy FR Rochelle 9.59(55) 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Martinson, Twila SO Mendota 9.62(55) 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19 DECLARED
Woods, Gwen FR Genoa-Kingston 9.63(55) 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Wright, Macie FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 9.63 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 DECLARED
Aguiar, Alexa FR Columbia 9.64(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Davila, India FR Mattoon 9.67 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Velissarios, Angelina JR Unity (Tolono) 9.68 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 DECLARED
Wolf, Kyley SO Taylorville 9.68 Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19 DECLARED
Wade, Navaeh SO Herrin 9.72 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Hempen, Nicole SO Breese Central 9.73(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Bamberg, Maycee SO Freeport 9.74 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 DECLARED
Chahal, Narmeen FR Champaign Central 9.74 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19 SCRATCHED
Hahn, Hannah SO Eureka 9.78 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Rankin, Cara SR Morton 9.78 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Agans, Kaylee SR Macomb 9.85 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
christopher, erin JR Pontiac 9.86(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Melvin, Grace SO Olympia 9.86 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Fowler, Abigail FR Eureka 9.87 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Irizarry, Kyanna SR Mattoon 9.87 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Chandler, Calli FR Unity (Tolono) 9.90 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 DECLARED
Bongo, Agathe SO Monmouth-Roseville 9.91 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Newman, Elizabeth SR Rochester 9.93(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Herrera, Claudia FR Fenwick 9.97 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Koehnke, Emma FR Genoa-Kingston 10.01(55) 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Rocha, Rosy FR Mendota 10.10(55) 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19 DECLARED
Kaur, Mayher JR University (Chicago) 10.15 De La Salle Invitationals 2/3/19 SCRATCHED
Gonzalez, Janice SO Mendota 10.17(55) 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19 DECLARED
House, Rylee FR Taylorville 10.18 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Pennock, Emma FR Taylorville 10.20 Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19 SCRATCHED
Cloyd, Tehya FR Mattoon 10.24 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Peterson, Haley FR Taylorville 10.24 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19 DECLARED
Otmani, Aya SO Champaign Central 10.26 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Logan, Makhia FR Southeast (Springfield) 10.37(55) Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Justice, Emily FR PORTA 10.40(55) 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 DECLARED
Raver, Kate FR Mahomet-Seymour 10.41 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Green, Kerstin FR Herrin 10.61 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Ramirez-Molina, Layevska FR Kankakee 10.68 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Jezewski, Kailyn FR Mendota 10.74(55) 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19 DECLARED
Winkeler, Lillian SO Olympia 11.01 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Whitley, Thea SR Mattoon 11.05 Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19 SCRATCHED
Baer, Cheyenne JR Johnsburg 11.12(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Bence, Mackinzie FR Taylorville 11.51 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19 SCRATCHED
Freeman, Shelby SO Rochester 11.57(55) 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Fisher, Andie JR Johnsburg 11.59(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Hemwall, Rachelle FR Effingham 11.99 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Men's 200m Dash Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date Declaration
Curington, Ryan SR De La Salle 22.68 CCL 3/17/19 DECLARED
Doyle, Mick SR St. Rita 22.69 Chicago Catholic League Meet 3/17/19 DECLARED
Pollard, Leondre SR Thornridge 22.89 Proviso West Boys Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 DECLARED
Cullison, Keegan JR Plano 23.01 Chargers Invite 3/2/19 DECLARED
Ochoa, Alejendro SR Morris 23.23 Huntley Last Chance Invite 3/16/19 DECLARED
Boatman, Jaylin JR De La Salle 23.30 ICOPS INVITE 2/24/19 DECLARED
Yarbrough, Cameron JR St. Laurence 23.33 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Davy, Nic SR Morris 23.37 University H.S. Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Brown, Kaleb FR St. Rita 23.39 Chicago Catholic League Meet 3/17/19 DECLARED
Figueroa, Ismael JR University (Chicago) 23.39 Midway Miles 2/22/19 DECLARED
Coleman, Marcus SR St. Rita 23.42 Proviso West Quad #4, 2019 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Burgoni, Kyle SO Unity (Tolono) 23.43 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 DECLARED
Dixon, Kevin JR Plano 23.45 Chargers Invite 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Schirmer, Finnigan JR Marengo 23.45 Wildcat Boys Indoor Track Invitational 2/23/19 DECLARED
Johnson, Brailyn JR St. Laurence 23.54 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Harris, Steven JR Cahokia 23.56 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Buford, Robert FR Rantoul 23.62 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Venson, Javon SR St. Rita 23.63 Proviso West Quad #4, 2019 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
WEST, DARREON SR Cahokia 23.67 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Middleton II, Timothy JR Mascoutah 23.68 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Knapp, Job JR Eureka 23.70 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Vinson, Tony SR Aurora Central Catholic 23.73 Byron Indoor Classic 3/16/19 DECLARED
Harper, Dillion JR Rantoul 23.74 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Edison, Josh SO Triad 23.76 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Schultz, Jacob JR Herscher 23.77 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Jones, TJ SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 23.80 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Fairlee, Deon SR Southeast (Springfield) 23.85 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Vaske, Carson JR LaSalle-Peru 23.86 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Senior, Micah SO Eureka 23.87 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Cook, Marshaun SR MacArthur 23.88 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19 DECLARED
Martin, David SR Unity (Tolono) 23.88 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 DECLARED
Brown, Chris SO Monticello 23.90 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Wright, Jerrell JR Providence Catholic 24.00 LW East Tri 2/24/19 SCRATCHED
Harper, Jerry JR Rantoul 24.02 First to the Finish Charger Invite 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Elbe, Nick SR Freeburg 24.03 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 DECLARED
Vins, Jacob JR Providence Catholic 24.04 CCL Championships 3/17/19 DECLARED
Walters, Collyn SO Princeton 24.08 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Blanton, Skyler SR Rockford Christian 24.09 University HS Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Bolden, Perrion SR Lanphier 24.11 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 DECLARED
Swift, Tayon FR Rantoul 24.17 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
White, Machai SR Manual 24.17 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Johnson, Rye JR Monticello 24.20 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Threadgill, Lamark FR Carbondale 24.24 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Harris , Keyan SR Civic Memorial 24.26 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 DECLARED
Heard, Eric JR Richwoods 24.27 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 DECLARED
Graham, Christian SR Plano 24.28 Chargers Invite 3/2/19 DECLARED
Pluff, Zack SR Freeburg 24.30 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Jones III, Joe SR Rich South 24.33 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 SCRATCHED
Workman, Conner SO Princeton 24.34 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Seeley, Jordan JR Geneseo 24.38 13th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Meet 3/16/19 DECLARED
Clark, Mattias JR Kankakee 24.40 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Woods, Dalton SO Herscher 24.41 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Tackett, Jacob FR Monticello 24.42 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Broomfield, Marvin SR Lanphier 24.45 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 DECLARED
Culberson, Cam SO Richwoods 24.47 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 DECLARED
Davis, Darelle JR Kankakee 24.49 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 DECLARED
Mallar, Nick SR Sycamore 24.58 Huntley Last Chance 3/16/19 DECLARED
Wilson, Brandon JR St. Laurence 24.60 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Frey, Kade JR Dixon 24.62 Sterling HS First Chance Meet 3/9/19 DECLARED
Luckett, Justin SO Tinley Park 24.63 Lemont Indoor Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Wallace, Easton JR Harrisburg 24.65 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Gilbert, Ronin SR Tinley Park 24.66 Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/9/19 DECLARED
Rowell, Jerome SR Urbana 24.66 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Cover, Logan SR Notre Dame (Peoria) 24.67 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 DECLARED
Pischke, Colton SR Geneseo 24.70 Sterling Indoor Tri #1 3/12/19 DECLARED
Stakely, Carlos SR Southeast (Springfield) 24.70 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19 DECLARED
Medina, Steven SR Mascoutah 24.71 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 DECLARED
Jones, Aiden SO Mascoutah 24.72 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Caswell, Johnnie SR Triad 24.73 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Poston, Zach SO Metamora 24.73 Cuffy Early Bird Invite 2/22/19 DECLARED
Hood, Davis SO Rockford Christian 24.74 University HS Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Leftwich, Ethan JR Highland 24.74 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Cole, Jase SR Morris 24.78 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Luster-Hutchinson, Mykah JR Mascoutah 24.78 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 DECLARED
Roberts, Daunte SR Mahomet-Seymour 24.78 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Quinn, Rodney JR St. Laurence 24.79 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Vaynerman, David JR Galesburg 24.79 Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor 3/16/19 DECLARED
Watts, Antione SR Mt. Vernon 24.79 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
St. Clair, Moustafa SO De La Salle 24.81 Coach Roy Fleet Invite & Celebration 3/3/19 DECLARED
Stock, Braden JR Rochester 24.81 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Hanson, Noah SR Mt. Vernon 24.82 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Webb, Kobie SR Streator Township 24.84 Reed-Custer Invitational 3/9/19 DECLARED
Marrs, Michael SO Sandwich 24.88 Sycamore Boys Indoor Invitational 3/6/19 DECLARED
Martin, Isaac SO Carbondale 24.92 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Lemons, Ian SO Notre Dame (Peoria) 24.93 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 DECLARED
Lukes, Jeremiah JR Streator Township 24.94 Sterling Warrior Invite 3/16/19 DECLARED
Jackson, Dashaun SR Lanphier 24.96 First to the Finish Charger Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Armbrust, Max SO Illinois Valley Central 24.98 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Petty, Tyrese JR Clinton 24.99 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Liddell, Avion SO Cahokia 25.00 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Grundman, Eli SR Princeton 25.03 Silver Streak Last Chance 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Bevly, Jatron SO Sacred Heart-Griffin 25.04 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Brown, Grant SR Mahomet-Seymour 25.04 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Hendrix, Matt SR Charleston 25.04 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Rinaldi, Riley JR Streator Township 25.04 Sterling Warrior Invite 3/16/19 DECLARED
Oleksak, Brendan FR St. Viator 25.06 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 DECLARED
Law, Christian JR Tinley Park 25.07 Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/9/19 DECLARED
Frasier, Treymayne SR Sacred Heart-Griffin 25.08 MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Rodgers, Carson SO Taylorville 25.08 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 DECLARED
Christiansen, Tyler SR Dixon 25.09 Gold Medal Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Cunningham, Kayon SR Rantoul 25.11# 2019 Indiana Track Club HS Open 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Newfall, Reggie SR East Alton-Wood River 25.13 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
HILL, ROBERT FR Cahokia 25.15 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Lobb, Tyson SR Breese Central 25.15 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Sands, Connor JR Highland 25.16 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Sledge, Alec FR Mt. Vernon 25.18 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Coleman, Alec SR Mattoon 25.21 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Fulton, Alex JR Illinois Valley Central 25.21 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Thurmond, Kyran SO Tinley Park 25.22 HF Boys Indoor Meet #3 3/5/19 DECLARED
Hall, Gabe SO Herscher 25.24 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Davis, Tyrik SO Herrin 25.25 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 DECLARED
Keyhea, Christian FR Mt. Zion 25.25 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Olson, Hunter SR Unity (Tolono) 25.27 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Curtis, Malik SR Triad 25.28 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Moore, Ethan JR East Alton-Wood River 25.29 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Reynolds, Dathan SR Metamora 25.29 Westwood Invite 3/15/19 DECLARED
Atkins, Jashawn JR Manual 25.30 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Jones, Logan SO Unity (Tolono) 25.31 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Schultz, Micah JR Illinois Valley Central 25.31 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Ross, Noah SO Rockford Christian 25.35 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Stieber, Christian SO Carmel 25.40 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Pfeffer, Alec SO Olympia 25.42 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Barisis, Lucas SO St. Viator 25.43 I.C.O.P.S. Invitational 2/24/19 DECLARED
Reasnover, Lachard FR De La Salle 25.43 CCL 3/17/19 DECLARED
Truitt, Tremel SR Carbondale 25.44 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Webb, Dylan JR Freeburg 25.44 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Williams, Jaylan SO Metamora 25.457 Westwood Invite 3/15/19 DECLARED
Wiegand, William SO Metamora 25.47 Cuffy Early Bird Invite 2/22/19 DECLARED
Rangel, Joey SR East Alton-Wood River 25.49 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Guardado, Jeff JR Jersey 25.53 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Schardan, Brad FR Olympia 25.54 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Glancy, Logan FR Princeton 25.55 Silver Streak Last Chance 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Dillman, Max SO Providence Catholic 25.58 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Taylor, Jahquez JR Manual 25.58 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Scott, Miles JR St. Laurence 25.61 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 SCRATCHED
Barber, Kaden SO Marion 25.63 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Lawson, Gary FR Rantoul 25.64# 2019 Indiana Track Club HS Open 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
McCurdy, Riley JR Streator Township 25.64 Plainfield South Invitational #1 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Williams, Levi SR Unity (Tolono) 25.64 Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19 SCRATCHED
Little, Tanner JR Freeburg 25.67 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Puckel, Brett FR Sacred Heart-Griffin 25.69 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Burts, Carl SR Rantoul 25.71 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Jones, Keith SO Rochester 25.72 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Vaughn, Evan JR Harrisburg 25.74 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Maze, Aaron SO Marion 25.76 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Bankole, David SR Phillips 25.77 SENIOR DAY INVITE 3/10/19 DECLARED
Brown, Calvin SR LaSalle-Peru 25.77 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Alverado, Michael SO Providence Catholic 25.78 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Hahn, Jonah SR Eureka 25.83 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Von Behren, Matt SR Sacred Heart-Griffin 25.85 MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Longdon, Sean SO Urbana 25.86 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Webb, Aiden SO Streator Township 25.90 Plainfield South Invitational #1 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Powell, Devan SO Lanphier 25.92 MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19 DECLARED
Lenover, Tanner FR Eureka 25.93 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Giese, Brett SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 25.94 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 DECLARED
Shoemaker, Ethan SO Metamora 25.94 Westwood Invite 3/15/19 DECLARED
Young, Xavier SO MacArthur 25.95 MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Beland, Connor JR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 25.96 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 DECLARED
Loveless, Dailen SO Prairie Central 25.97 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Fromm, Ethan JR Marion 25.98 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Pichon, Gunner FR Olympia 26.02 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Foster, Kaleb JR Olney (Richland County) 26.03 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Capitosti, Andrew SR Mattoon 26.04 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Stevens, Ravion FR Phillips 26.05 SENIOR DAY INVITE 3/10/19 DECLARED
Bauer, Bret SR Olympia 26.06 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Emlen, Gage JR Eureka 26.07 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Marshall, Zach SR Waterloo 26.13 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Arbisi, Evan JR LaSalle-Peru 26.14 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Keedy, Ethan SO Olympia 26.15 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Luebbers, Austin FR Columbia 26.17 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Davis, Ryan JR Tinley Park 26.18 Steelmen Tri 2/23/19 DECLARED
Gusewelle, Noah SR Herrin 26.19 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Jurado, Kevin SR Monmouth-Roseville 26.19 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
PAGE, DEMARIO SO Cahokia 26.19 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Cranford, Jerome FR Manual 26.20 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Bluminshine, Josey SO Metamora 26.201 Newman Open 3/1/19 DECLARED
Kosco, Gabe SO Marion 26.24 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Pitts, Kyjuan JR MacArthur 26.25 MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Lopez, Mateo FR Metamora 26.27 Cuffy Early Bird Invite 2/22/19 DECLARED
Grober, Ben JR Eureka 26.28 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Callahan, Tim SR Breese Central 26.30 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Hunter, Tre'von FR LaSalle-Peru 26.32 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Longley, Zane JR Jersey 26.33 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Tavares, Ben JR Providence Catholic 26.33 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Cunningham, Connor SR Rockford Christian 26.36 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Fisher, Johnathan SO Centralia 26.36 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Fremgen, Ryan JR Carmel 26.36 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Luckett, Jordan SO Tinley Park 26.38 Steelmen Tri 2/23/19 DECLARED
Norris, Tyson SO Richwoods 26.39 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Zorn, Nathan JR Paris 26.40 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Hossmon, Eric SR Herrin 26.42 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Fogerty, Keegan FR Princeton 26.44 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Butler, Mervontes JR Southeast (Springfield) 26.46 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Phillips, Lucas SO Metamora 26.46 Cuffy Early Bird Invite 2/22/19 DECLARED
Gatton, Barrett JR Metamora 26.49 Cuffy Early Bird Invite 2/22/19 DECLARED
Rinehart, Jackson SR Mt. Vernon 26.49 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Thomas, Braden SR Metamora 26.49 Cuffy Early Bird Invite 2/22/19 DECLARED
Dearing, Payton FR Limestone 26.50 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Ross, Jamaar FR Thornridge 26.53 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Cain, Antario SR Freeport 26.55 Tri-State Large School Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Kaufman, Hunter SO Olympia 26.55 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Doss, River FR Marion 26.56 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Moore, Alex FR Carbondale 26.58 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Thompson, Ethan FR Princeton 26.58 Newman Open 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Meier, Joe FR Metamora 26.63 Cuffy Early Bird Invite 2/22/19 DECLARED
Riddle, Dylan FR Urbana 26.65 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Ackerman, Andrew SR Genoa-Kingston 26.66 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19 DECLARED
McCoy, Zennon SO Taylorville 26.67 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19 DECLARED
Pantoja, Miguel JR Streator Township 26.67 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 SCRATCHED
Walters, Nicholas FR St. Patrick 26.67 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Alberson, Cade JR Salem 26.69 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Lindsey, Levi SO MacArthur 26.69 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 DECLARED
Matkowski, Victor JR St. Patrick 26.70 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Santana, Adam FR Rockford Christian 26.70 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 SCRATCHED
Crawford, Daniel FR St. Viator 26.71 Ron Campbell Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
May, Alex SO Princeton 26.71 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Nathan, Cortez JR North Boone 26.71 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Zech, Luke JR Rantoul 26.72# 2019 Indiana Track Club HS Open 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Owens, Gaige JR Marion 26.72 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Thompson, Justin JR Southland College Prep 26.74 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Chalmers, Justin SO Mt. Zion 26.75 MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Haynes, Peyton SR Clinton 26.75 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Fisher, Gavin SO Centralia 26.78 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Hintz, Nick SR Clinton 26.81 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Johnson, Zakai SO Thornridge 26.81 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Marmol, Rudy SO St. Laurence 26.84 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Hampton, Javier JR Carbondale 26.85 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Rice, Jalani JR Cahokia 26.85 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
McNeill, Reid SO Mt. Zion 26.88 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Henry, Torian SR Southeast (Springfield) 26.92 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Monk, Isaaiah SR Limestone 26.92 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Yost, Ben SR Eureka 26.92 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Walker, Westin FR Mt. Zion 26.93 MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Horstman, Michael JR Sacred Heart-Griffin 26.94 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Mullinex, Colin FR Staunton 26.95 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 DECLARED
Antonucci, Kaleb JR Lanphier 26.96 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Sesimi, Jovan FR Rich South 26.97 Track Madness 2019 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Taylor, Keshawn SO Monmouth-Roseville 26.98 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Harris, Brennan SO Salem 27.00 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Scott, Jevon SO Carbondale 27.00 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Conrad, Matt JR Metamora 27.02 Cuffy Early Bird Invite 2/22/19 SCRATCHED
McNutt, Rodney JR Clinton 27.02 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
White, Malik SO Freeport 27.04 Tri-State Large School Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Shaddick, Logan JR North Boone 27.05 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Comstock, Gage JR Paris 27.06 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Ciochetti, Zander FR Rockford Christian 27.09 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Manzella, Michael SO St. Laurence 27.09 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Bailey, Shawn SO Salem 27.11 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Qualls, Thaddius JR Southland College Prep 27.11 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Duke, Cooper JR Clinton 27.13 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Sarabia, Abraham JR LaSalle-Peru 27.14 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Huber, Zach JR North Boone 27.15 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Keil, Terrin SO Metamora 27.172 Newman Open 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Beltran, Ralphie FR St. Laurence 27.18 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Dale, Drezdan SR LaSalle-Peru 27.20 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Moore, Ben SO Thornridge 27.23 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Bratcher, Logan FR Monmouth-Roseville 27.26 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Aboobaker, Kalib SR Rockford Christian 27.27 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Cox, Peyton FR Charleston 27.29 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Milligan, Mitchell FR Marion 27.31 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Butler, Tierre SO Lanphier 27.37 MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Gottschalk, Alex SR Herrin 27.37 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Mullinax, Quinton FR Mt. Vernon 27.37 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Armenta, Jaylen FR St. Patrick 27.38 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Rock, Thomas JR Herrin 27.38 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Baker, Abe JR Mattoon 27.39 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Voice, Hunter JR Harrisburg 27.39 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Coriasco, Colin SR Herrin 27.41 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Smith, Reid SR Princeton 27.43 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Amerson, Dion FR Lanphier 27.49 MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
McKelvey, Mitchell JR Metamora 27.547 Newman Open 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Diehl, Colyn SO Taylorville 27.56 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 DECLARED
Simmons , Owen SO Genoa-Kingston 27.58 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Braid, Billy SO Herrin 27.59 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Eldridge, Nate SO Mattoon 27.59 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Koslofski, Kemper FR Mt. Zion 27.60 MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Allen, Logan SO Eureka 27.62 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Schramm, Gavin SO Herrin 27.66 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Eyman, Jonny FR Salem 27.71 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Robinson, Perrian JR Freeport 27.74 NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Shackleford, Dylan FR Harrisburg 27.74 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Stone, JT SR Harrisburg 27.74 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
McGhee, Bakari SO Southland College Prep 27.77 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Nawls, Davion JR MacArthur 27.82 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Rhoades, Tyler FR Metamora 27.88 Cuffy Early Bird Invite 2/22/19 SCRATCHED
McNichols, Sam SO Marion 27.90 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Daniels, Landon FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 27.92 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 DECLARED
Difranco, Zino FR St. Viator 27.93 Ron Campbell Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Lefler, Nathaniel JR Salem 27.98 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Kinnamon, Christian JR Princeton 27.99 Newman Open 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Colantoni, Conner FR Metamora 28.024 Newman Open 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Williamson, Skyler JR Clinton 28.10 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Gruettner, Phil SO Manual 28.16 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Rodas, Kevin SO Clinton 28.18 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Ge, Golden SO Rockford Christian 28.20 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Auton, Nick SO Mt. Zion 28.23 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Perez, Athan FR St. Laurence 28.35 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Grantham, Carter FR Metamora 28.38 Cuffy Early Bird Invite 2/22/19 SCRATCHED
Haymer, Rory SO Thornridge 28.40 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Franklin, Isaiah JR Princeton 28.41 Newman Open 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Lucas, Matt SR Aurora Central Catholic 28.42 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
White, Emmanuel SO Phillips 28.43 SENIOR DAY INVITE 3/10/19 SCRATCHED
Holste, Collin SR Freeport 28.44 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Person, James FR Carbondale 28.44 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Lefler, Damien SO Salem 28.45 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Ford, Javonte SO Freeport 28.48 Tri-State Large School Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Pittman, Michael FR Mt. Vernon 28.49 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Choi, Louis JR Genoa-Kingston 28.70 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Johnson, Qwynton JR Providence Catholic 28.80 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Dosie, Andrew JR Lanphier 28.81 MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Parker, Mark FR Rich South 28.85 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Alcala , Chris SO Aurora Central Catholic 28.89 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Sanchez , Victor JR Herrin 28.90 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Beaves-Lewis, Peter SR Rockford Christian 28.91 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Williams, Ruben FR Lanphier 28.96 MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Schwind, Jason SR Eureka 29.02 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Card, Corbin SR Salem 29.03 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Bottcher, Daniel SO St. Viator 29.05 Ron Campbell Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Hudson, Jaylyn FR Southland College Prep 29.08 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Wells, Luke JR Eureka 29.15 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Simcox, Trey FR Salem 29.16 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Huber, Will JR Lanphier 29.43 MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Ettien, Raven JR Clinton 29.48 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Castillo, Nick SR Clinton 29.51 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Moore, Jackson JR Centralia 29.54 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Kimbrough, Marrion SO Rich South 29.63 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Spurgeon, Jackson FR Mattoon 29.67 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Garcia, Edwardo FR LaSalle-Peru 29.74 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Hernandez, Levi FR Metamora 29.83 Cuffy Early Bird Invite 2/22/19 SCRATCHED
Miller, Mattew JR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 29.87 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 DECLARED
Grossi, Michael JR St. Viator 29.91 Ron Campbell Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Turzitti, Joseph SR St. Viator 29.91 Ron Campbell Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Adams, Jason JR Marion 30.15 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Norris, Mason FR Marion 30.21 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Hall, Daemon FR LaSalle-Peru 30.49 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Spurgeon, Aiden FR Mattoon 30.93 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Baumhardt, James SO Providence Catholic 31.13 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Coats, Larry SR Herrin 31.92 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Zimmerman, Thomas FR Prairie Central 32.51 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Women's 200m Dash Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date Declaration
Campbell, Jayla SR Rich Central 25.50 south carolina under armour 1/12/19 DECLARED
Hicks, Seven JR Richwoods 25.78 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Robinson-Jones, Tiera JR Evergreen Park 25.81 Lemont Invite 3/16/19 DECLARED
Jones, Melody JR De La Salle 26.22 GCAC 3/17/19 DECLARED
Moore, Raven SR Southeast (Springfield) 26.24 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Tolbert, Mia JR De La Salle 26.29 GCAC 3/17/19 DECLARED
Young, Tanaya SO Rantoul 26.44 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Crowell, Jocelynn SR Kankakee 26.62 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Muldrow, Jaylen JR Lanphier 26.65 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Addai, Sara SO Mt. Zion 26.70 Charleston Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Brooks, Martrice JR Lanphier 26.72 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19 DECLARED
Perry, Lovenya SO Rantoul 26.76 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
DeMunno, Serafina SO St. Viator 26.82 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Lieb, Mattie JR Monticello 26.82 Charleston Indoor 3/9/19 DECLARED
Stinson, Shanisa SR South Shore International 26.82 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Welker, Aliza FR Notre Dame (Peoria) 26.84 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19 DECLARED
Misek, Gina SR Morris 26.99 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Love, Keona SR Carbondale 27.04 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Nichols, Lakeida SR Mahomet-Seymour 27.13 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 DECLARED
Spencer, Samantha JR Providence Catholic 27.28 GCAC Indoor Conference 3/17/19 DECLARED
Doerr, Lauren SO Morton 27.32 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Keyes, Treasure SR Lindblom 27.32 Argo arthur sullivan 2/23/19 DECLARED
Schwarz, Hannah SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 27.35 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 DECLARED
Knapp, Katelyn SO Eureka 27.53 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Heffren, Courtney SR Eureka 27.57 Charleston Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Carter, Jenaya FR Mattoon 27.60 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19 DECLARED
Dolan, Alyssa SR Plano 27.60 Batavia Coed Meet 2/16/19 DECLARED
Reid, Shanelle JR Centralia 27.65 Charleston Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Criswell, Zaria SR Rich Central 27.66 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Marshall, Jordan SO South Shore International 27.67 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Pedone, Fiona SO Central (Burlington) 27.72 Central Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Stark, Emily JR Central (Burlington) 27.87 Central Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19 DECLARED
Humphrey, Stacia SR Lindblom 27.90 Chicago Public League indoor C 3/17/19 DECLARED
Townsend-Cooper, Tiarra FR Urbana 27.95 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Schwartz, Emma JR Rosary 28.01 Central Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19 DECLARED
Grogan, Colleen SR Fenwick 28.03 Arthur L. Sullivan Invitational 2/23/19 DECLARED
Willis, Chanice JR Champaign Central 28.05 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19 DECLARED
Myles, Kayah SO Plano 28.07 Chargers Invite 3/2/19 DECLARED
Dowling, Mikala SO Southland College Prep 28.08 Lemont Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Dervis, Maggie SO Aurora Central Catholic 28.09 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19 DECLARED
Maxwell, Janae FR Marion 28.15 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Weilmuenster, Megan SO Freeburg 28.23 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Einhaus, Tristina SO Pontiac 28.24 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19 DECLARED
Horne, Alexandria SR Geneseo 28.24 Gold Medal Invite 3/2/19 DECLARED
Schuler, Sophia JR Prairie Central 28.24 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19 DECLARED
Buchanan, Sydney SO Monticello 28.25 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Barnes, Cameron SR Mascoutah 28.28 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Morgan, Le Char SO Galesburg 28.29 Last chance Streaks Indoor 3/16/19 DECLARED
Macon, Jordin SR Freeport 28.35 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/19 DECLARED
Burke, Tori JR Clinton 28.36 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Williams, Nia JR Richwoods 28.36 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19 DECLARED
Gordon, Sasha SO Southeast (Springfield) 28.40 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Bray, Tavianna JR Mt. Vernon 28.45 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Johnson, Alexis FR Morris 28.45 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Johnson, Timiya SO Urbana 28.47 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19 DECLARED
Lawrence, Rakiya SO Lindblom 28.53 Arthur L. Sullivan Invitational 2/23/19 DECLARED
Brandon, Landis JR Monticello 28.57 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Swansey, Dasia SR Carbondale 28.66 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Wuebbels, Jennifer JR Freeport 28.66 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/19 DECLARED
Allen, Emily SO Herscher 28.69 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Hurtault, Sharifa SR Charleston 28.74 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 DECLARED
Dalton-Colley, Kyla JR Rosary 28.75 Central Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19 DECLARED
Inman, Madison FR Mt. Zion 28.77 Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19 DECLARED
Cotter, Anna JR Herscher 28.78 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
McLain, Madi JR Benton 28.81 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
roberts, zena JR Rich Central 28.83 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Steifer, Charlotte JR Mt. Vernon 28.83 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Mensha, Bethal FR Carmel 28.85 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 DECLARED
Livingston, Ernestine JR Mascoutah 28.86 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Barlow, Brooke SO Metamora 28.87 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19 DECLARED
Jack, Jayda SO Richwoods 28.88 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Dickhut, Bella SO Olympia 28.89 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Cyrulik, Mallory FR Clinton 28.90 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Autman, Jakia FR Kankakee 28.93 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Niemeier, Maura FR Civic Memorial 28.93 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 DECLARED
Schielein, Tara JR Dixon 28.93 Gold Medal Invite 3/2/19 DECLARED
Ewing, Shadiya JR Lindblom 28.94 Arthur L. Sullivan Invitational 2/23/19 DECLARED
White, Morgan FR Rich Central 28.95 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Cannon, Kourlyn FR Rich Central 29.00 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Battershell, Karsyn SR Unity (Tolono) 29.03 Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19 DECLARED
Seemann, Carlie JR Marengo 29.03 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Wallis, Isabella FR Urbana 29.04 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19 DECLARED
Kenning, Jenna JR Herscher 29.10 Charger Invite 3/2/19 DECLARED
Massey, Makaya SO South Shore International 29.10 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Ulrich, Jayden SO East Alton-Wood River 29.12 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Bivins, Jade SR Columbia 29.13 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 DECLARED
Hightower, Ariana FR University (Normal) 29.17 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Kuchinic, Talia SO Fenwick 29.17 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Fisher, Lexie SO Monticello 29.21 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Rink, Elizabeth JR Herscher 29.24 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19 DECLARED
Harden- Gray, Cortasha FR Decatur Eisenhower 29.25 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Johnson, Alexis SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 29.28 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 DECLARED
Bagley, Julia FR St. Laurence 29.29 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Blumeyer, Elisabeth FR Mt. Vernon 29.31 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Edwards, Heaven SO Marion 29.31 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Garey, Skylar JR Metamora 29.35 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19 DECLARED
Huston, Maggie SR Monmouth-Roseville 29.35 13th Annual Silver Streaks Last Chance Meet 3/16/19 DECLARED
Hodges, Cameryn SR Mascoutah 29.37 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19 DECLARED
Wilson, Hadley SO Clinton 29.40 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Hayes, Kennady FR Mt. Vernon 29.44 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Kullman, Rachel JR University (Normal) 29.44 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Viviano, Savannah JR Triad 29.44 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19 DECLARED
Davis, Haylee JR Metamora 29.50 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19 DECLARED
Frichtl, Lillie FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 29.53 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 DECLARED
Gibson, Princeanna SR Trinity 29.53 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Wilson, Ramya SO Southeast (Springfield) 29.53 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Phillps, Imani SR De La Salle 29.54 Coach Roy Fleet Invite & Celebration 3/3/19 DECLARED
Lox, Molly JR St. Laurence 29.56 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Johnson, Lauren JR Triad 29.58 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Jones, Fynesse FR MacArthur 29.60 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Nowaskie, Taylor FR Olympia 29.65 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Bonds, Hayli JR Central (Burlington) 29.66 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Reakes, Abby SO Geneseo 29.66 Gold Medal Invite 3/2/19 DECLARED
Hyte, Trinity FR Marion 29.68 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Ryan, Macey JR Rochelle 29.72 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19 DECLARED
McGee, Emma SO Marion 29.75 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Sanders, Kyra SO Rantoul 29.75 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Kjellsvick, Kyla SO Morris 29.76 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Wilford, Jayla SO Mt. Vernon 29.76 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Tomasello, Xanna SR Taylorville 29.77 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19 DECLARED
Scudder, Margaret JR Fenwick 29.86 Arthur L. Sullivan Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Kraft, Maci JR Unity (Tolono) 29.88 Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19 DECLARED
Gormann, Kylie FR Centralia 29.93 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Parker, Briana SR Evergreen Park 29.94 Argo Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Hoffman, Emma JR Eureka 29.95 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Dixon, Kymaira SO Freeport 29.96 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19 DECLARED
Phillips, Kaylee SR Effingham 29.98 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Weller, Kyleigh SO Unity (Tolono) 29.98 Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19 DECLARED
Boschulte, Sam SO Eureka 30.01 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
DuPont-Barlow, RyTy SR Clinton 30.02 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Pudil, Kayleigh JR St. Laurence 30.04HT Argo Indoor Meet 2/13/19 DECLARED
Smith, Jada JR Richwoods 30.05 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19 DECLARED
Holliday, Novie SO Carbondale 30.06 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Wilke, Olivia SO Highland 30.06 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Buchanan, A'Kashia FR Marion 30.07 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Englehardt, Ella JR Aurora Central Catholic 30.07 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Tillman, Teghan SO Mendota 30.14 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19 DECLARED
Barr, Alaina FR Mt. Zion 30.22 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Harrison, Johnay JR Herrin 30.24 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Jetton, Bronwyn JR Illinois Valley Central 30.24 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Kesner, Taylor SO Highland 30.24 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Maines, Tashee JR Centralia 30.24 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Martin, Arionna FR Lanphier 30.27 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Dixon, Jamiyah FR Southland College Prep 30.29 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Heineman, Olivia FR Rochester 30.29 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Rennecker, Rileigh JR PORTA 30.29 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 DECLARED
Zimmerman, Joan JR Eureka 30.30 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Brown, Aeriyel FR Southeast (Springfield) 30.35 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 DECLARED
Sanders, Anicia SR Centralia 30.35 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Fritz, Jocelyn SO Mascoutah 30.36 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Puszynski, Emila SR Carmel 30.36 Arthur L. Sullivan Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Pierce, Madison FR Effingham 30.38 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Ahlers, Emily SO Central (Burlington) 30.40 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Green, Jaylin SO Kankakee 30.42 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19 SCRATCHED
Reynolds, Brooke FR Central (Burlington) 30.42 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Baker, Makiah SO Marion 30.43 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
McClellan, Deja SR De La Salle 30.44 SENIOR DAY INVITE 3/10/19 DECLARED
Reaka, Isabella FR Freeburg 30.45 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Schmidt, Ali FR Macomb 30.46 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Kuchinic, Sonia FR Fenwick 30.47 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Sotola , Samantha FR Aurora Central Catholic 30.48 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Rice-Thomas, Zxyauna SO MacArthur 30.50 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Stine, Abby SO Olympia 30.52 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Brock, Jordin FR St. Laurence 30.54HT Argo Indoor Meet 2/13/19 SCRATCHED
Mensah, Danielle JR Carmel 30.54 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Fehr, Lizel JR Eureka 30.57 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Snyder, Natalie SR Taylorville 30.58 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Wessel, Allison SO Pittsfield 30.58 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Danztler, Nyla SO De La Salle 30.59 Coach Roy Fleet Invite & Celebration 3/3/19 SCRATCHED
Hendren, Bri JR University (Normal) 30.59 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19 DECLARED
Baker, Natayviea SR Rantoul 30.61 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Markus, Karlie JR Breese Central 30.61 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Flavin, Shannon SO Unity (Tolono) 30.62 Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19 DECLARED
Rector, Kyla FR Mt. Vernon 30.62 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Johnson, Niyah FR East Alton-Wood River 30.64 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Sanchez, Aliciana SO Galesburg 30.66 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Collier, Nyla SO Rich Central 30.67 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Smyk, Alexis SR Morris 30.68HT Plainfield North Invite 2/13/19 DECLARED
Spaulding, Alex JR Morris 30.68HT Plainfield North Invite 2/13/19 DECLARED
Parrott, Elizabeth JR University (Normal) 30.69 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Griesbaum, Megan SR Highland 30.70 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
McDaniel, Gillian FR Notre Dame (Peoria) 30.70 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19 SCRATCHED
Williams, Samiyah FR Freeport 30.71 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Kukla, Kennedy SO St. Viator 30.76 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Taylor, AJ FR Metamora 30.77 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19 DECLARED
Maderas, Katherine JR St. Viator 30.78 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Woods, Siara SR Southland College Prep 30.78 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Kennedy, Jazlynn JR Kankakee 30.79 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Pulliam, Shakerra JR Freeport 30.80 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 DECLARED
Duncan, Destyne JR Unity (Tolono) 30.84 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 DECLARED
Gonda, Morgan SO Mendota 30.86 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19 DECLARED
Davis, Aliyah SO Centralia 30.88 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Rich, Jayd JR Clinton 30.95 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Henson, Gillian SR Clinton 30.98 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19 SCRATCHED
Rauch, Kaitlyn FR Clinton 31.00 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Simington, Amiyah FR Southeast (Springfield) 31.00 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Hastings-Steele, Nala FR Carbondale 31.01 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Williams, Layah SO Freeport 31.01 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 DECLARED
Rieman , Shelby SO Effingham 31.02 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Howze, Shawntiana SO Southeast (Springfield) 31.09 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 DECLARED
Russelburg, Riley FR Aurora Central Catholic 31.10 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Herrmann, Marisa SO Eureka 31.14 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Watson, Riley JR Mahomet-Seymour 31.15 Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19 SCRATCHED
Leight, Summer FR Johnsburg 31.24 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Williams, Madelyn FR Charleston 31.24 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Carlson, Taylor JR Clinton 31.25 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Pruser, Riley SR Clinton 31.26# 2019 Indiana Track Club HS Open 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
McClain, Brittany SO Galesburg 31.30 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Averill, Isabel SR Triad 31.37 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19 DECLARED
Ivy, Miracle FR Southeast (Springfield) 31.38 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Wilson, Kaylee SO Charleston 31.49 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Hampton, Gracie JR Lanphier 31.52 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Tabit, Maddie SO PORTA 31.54 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Mathews, Sariah SO MacArthur 31.58 Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19 SCRATCHED
Pruitt-LeFairve, Arianna FR Unity (Tolono) 31.59 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 DECLARED
Diekman, Reece SO Waterloo 31.64 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Keithley, Casadi FR Macomb 31.64 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 DECLARED
Wald, Kaylee FR Boylan 31.67 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Green, Jackie SR Clinton 31.70# 2019 Indiana Track Club HS Open 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Ziglar, Kaleigh SR Staunton 31.74 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 DECLARED
Peterson, Maci SR Mt. Zion 31.77 Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19 SCRATCHED
Stendback, Jayden SO Pittsfield 31.78 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Benz, Chloe FR Johnsburg 31.79 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Nogaj, Grace SR Notre Dame (Peoria) 31.79 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19 SCRATCHED
Silva, Laura JR Aurora Central Catholic 31.79 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Conant, Amber SO Johnsburg 31.80 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Blankenship, Madisyn JR Herrin 31.94 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 DECLARED
Milliron, Melanie SR PORTA 31.94 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Austin, Isabella JR Boylan 31.98 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Brown, Kylee JR Rochelle 32.11 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Sharanya, Theebaa SO Champaign Central 32.14 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19 SCRATCHED
Parrott, Emily JR Mahomet-Seymour 32.20 Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19 SCRATCHED
Shawgo, Sloan SR Canton 32.21 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Bonnell, Katelyn SO Eureka 32.36 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Smart, Nia JR Trinity 32.37 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Whitford, Makenzie FR Macomb 32.37 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Montalbano, Maddie SO Boylan 32.39 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Knapp, Reese FR Eureka 32.42 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
McBride, Makenna FR Charleston 32.43 Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19 SCRATCHED
Blanch, Eve JR Illinois Valley Central 32.46 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Irizarry, Kyanna SR Mattoon 32.48 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Carey, Keikei JR Mattoon 32.55 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Buchanan, Madison JR Johnsburg 32.71 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Lane, Amber JR Olympia 32.79 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Watkins, Kylie SO Herrin 32.79 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Sajovec, Marisa JR Eureka 32.86 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Leonard, Aliya FR Pontiac 32.87 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Williams, Attalia JR Lanphier 32.88 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Smolenski, Kyndal FR Rich Central 32.92 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Ajaere, Alexis FR Southland College Prep 32.96 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Postin, Addi FR Canton 33.06 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Wright, Macie FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 33.07 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 DECLARED
Weaver, Peyton JR Macomb 33.09 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Sales, Develyn FR Kankakee 33.23 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Ancel, Darcy SO Morris 33.28HT Plainfield North Invite 2/13/19 DECLARED
Chahal, Narmeen FR Champaign Central 33.35 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Moore, Zacari SO Southeast (Springfield) 33.36 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 DECLARED
Davis, Gabi FR Mahomet-Seymour 33.39 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Davila, India FR Mattoon 33.40 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Hempen, Nicole SO Breese Central 33.47 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Ford, Grace JR Rochester 33.51 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Rumbom, Lexi FR Galesburg 33.55 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Chandler, Calli FR Unity (Tolono) 33.60 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 DECLARED
Terrell, Angela FR Kankakee 33.64 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Castro, Kelsey FR Mendota 33.66 "First Chance" Indoor Invitational Track Meet A-B-C 3/10/19 DECLARED
Fowler, Abigail FR Eureka 33.70 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Serna, Vivi FR Monmouth-Roseville 33.71 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
McKay, Delaney SR Genoa-Kingston 33.72 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Newman, Leah FR Lanphier 33.78 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Gusewelle, Brenna FR Herrin 33.81 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
McClallen, Kelsey SO Eureka 33.81 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Lane, Alyssa JR Olympia 33.86 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Roberts, Ella FR Mascoutah 33.90 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 DECLARED
Rios, Mica JR Marengo 33.91 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Jones, Camille SO Mendota 33.95 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19 DECLARED
Krieger, Evie FR Benton 33.96 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Woods, Gwen FR Genoa-Kingston 33.97 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Hove, Olivia SO Morton 34.06 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Pennock, Emma FR Taylorville 34.06 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
McElwee, Katelyn FR Mattoon 34.11 Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19 SCRATCHED
Billings, Jordan SO Eureka 34.22 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Lemons, Naija FR Marion 34.22 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Otmani, Aya SO Champaign Central 34.33 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19 SCRATCHED
Hahn, Hannah SO Eureka 34.45 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Martinson, Twila SO Mendota 34.51 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19 DECLARED
Tatum, Iajah SO Southland College Prep 34.51 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Denney, Brooke FR Olympia 34.59 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Moore, Emma SO Taylorville 34.65 Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19 DECLARED
McIntyre, Claire JR Illinois Valley Central 34.70 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Davis, Allaijah FR Lanphier 35.42 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Nash, Brianna FR Galesburg 35.80 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Schillinger, Elizabeth FR Mendota 35.83 "First Chance" Indoor Invitational Track Meet A-B-C 3/10/19 DECLARED
Raver, Kate FR Mahomet-Seymour 35.88 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Peterson, Haley FR Taylorville 35.96 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19 DECLARED
Walker, Mianna FR MacArthur 36.11 Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19 SCRATCHED
Ramirez-Molina, Layevska FR Kankakee 36.45 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Rocha, Rosy FR Mendota 36.45 "First Chance" Indoor Invitational Track Meet A-B-C 3/10/19 DECLARED
Gonzalez, Janice SO Mendota 36.76 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19 DECLARED
Keegan, Brianna SO Genoa-Kingston 36.91 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Sanchez, Briana FR Freeport 37.79 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 DECLARED
Jezewski, Kailyn FR Mendota 38.94 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19 DECLARED
Small, Osiana SO Southeast (Springfield) 39.66 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Harris, Aryanna FR Rich Central 39.88 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Men's 400m Dash Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date Declaration
Bolden, Devon SR Thornridge 50.75 Proviso West Boys Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 DECLARED
WEST, DARREON SR Cahokia 51.07 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 DECLARED
Harper, Jerry JR Rantoul 51.27 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Senior, Micah SO Eureka 51.85 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Ochoa, Alejendro SR Morris 51.98 University H.S. Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Sears, Aden SO Eureka 52.02 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Doyle, Mick SR St. Rita 52.03 Chicago Catholic League Meet 3/17/19 SCRATCHED
Wagner, Connor SR Central (Burlington) 52.05 Coach DiDomenico Invite 3/1/19 DECLARED
McAlister, Jackson JR Waterloo 52.21 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Figueroa, Ismael JR University (Chicago) 52.34 U-High Midway Miles #2 3/1/19 DECLARED
Coleman, Marcus SR St. Rita 52.39 Proviso West Quad #4, 2019 3/1/19 DECLARED
Casas, Jesse JR LaSalle-Peru 52.46 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Kries, Adam SR Central (Burlington) 52.46 Coach DiDomenico Invite 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Standish, Connor SR Eureka 52.50 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Dixon, Kevin JR Plano 52.94HT PNTrack.com Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Williams, Noah SR Freeburg 53.10 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Surburg, Timothy SR Marion 53.15 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Wells, Riley SR Rockford Christian 53.15 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Reed, Micha SR MacArthur 53.33 MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19 DECLARED
Cole, Jase SR Morris 53.34 Huntley Last Chance Invite 3/16/19 DECLARED
Wright, Jerrell JR Providence Catholic 53.35 CCL Championships 3/17/19 SCRATCHED
Thomas, Corey SR Thornridge 53.36 Proviso West Boys Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 DECLARED
Knapp, Job JR Eureka 53.42# 2019 Indiana Track Club HS Open 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Walton, Carter SR Taylorville 53.56 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Law, Christian JR Tinley Park 53.67 Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/9/19 DECLARED
Jackson, Kourtney JR Mascoutah 53.68 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Vins, Jacob JR Providence Catholic 53.87 CCL Championships 3/17/19 DECLARED
Baumbach, Dylan SR Sandwich 54.00 Reed-Custer Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Hoh, Josh JR Charleston 54.02 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Mboyo, Mike SR Urbana 54.13 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Tuell, Khamari SR Urbana 54.25 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Hopkins, Ian SO De La Salle 54.31 CCL 3/17/19 DECLARED
Stakely, Carlos SR Southeast (Springfield) 54.33 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Thomas, Corey SR Thornridge 54.44 Thornton Invite 2/14/19 SCRATCHED
Dejesus, Melcon SO Kewanee 54.68 Silver Streak Last Chance 3/16/19 DECLARED
Springer, Andrew SR Metamora 54.75 Westwood Invite 3/15/19 DECLARED
Pischke, Colton SR Geneseo 54.76 Sterling Indoor Tri #1 3/12/19 DECLARED
Carroll, Madigan SR MacArthur 54.81 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Pfeffer, Alec SO Olympia 54.86 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Watts, Bri'Yon SO Southland College Prep 54.88 Plainfield South Invitational 3/9/19 DECLARED
Cozzi, Avery SO Mascoutah 54.89 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Cunningham, Kayon SR Rantoul 54.97 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Lenehan, Andrew SR St. Rita 54.98 Proviso West Quad #4, 2019 3/1/19 DECLARED
Cherry, Christopher SO Taylorville 55.08 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19 DECLARED
Fortson, Daylen JR Cahokia 55.09 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Bullock, Jack SR St. Patrick 55.28 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Ginsburg, Eli JR University (Chicago) 55.30 U-High Midway Miles #1 2/22/19 SCRATCHED
Richards, Montrell JR Lanphier 55.31 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 DECLARED
Powell, Owen SR Olney (Richland County) 55.37 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
FARRAR, SHERMAINE FR Cahokia 55.39 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Curington, Ryan SR De La Salle 55.42 Coach Roscoe Whitfield Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Gilbert, Chris SR Notre Dame (Peoria) 55.60 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 DECLARED
Gilbert, Ronin SR Tinley Park 55.61 Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/9/19 DECLARED
Yarbrough, Cameron JR St. Laurence 55.67 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Bradshaw, Isaiah SR Mt. Vernon 55.73 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Kosco, Steven SR Marion 55.73 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Dukes, Chris SR Streator Township 55.75 Sterling Warrior Invite 3/16/19 DECLARED
Moralas, Hunter SR East Alton-Wood River 55.82 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Beck, Brayden SR Eureka 55.84# 2019 Indiana Track Club HS Open 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Lawson, Gary FR Rantoul 55.86 First to the Finish Charger Invite 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Brown, Marquez SR Sterling 56.08 Gold Medal Invite 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Meng, Brendan SR Freeburg 56.12 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Metcalfe, Zeke FR Metamora 56.26 Newman Open 3/1/19 DECLARED
Martin, David SR Unity (Tolono) 56.41 Uni Mini Meet #2 2/20/19 SCRATCHED
Kapraun, Sam JR Metamora 56.44 Westwood Invite 3/15/19 DECLARED
Keedy, Ethan SO Olympia 56.46 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Merlo, Alex JR Illinois Valley Central 56.63 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Grandidier, Tyler SR Staunton 56.64 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Merz, Josh SO Freeburg 56.65 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Collier, Deontae JR Freeport 56.71 NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Schardan, Brad FR Olympia 56.78 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Quinn, Rodney JR St. Laurence 56.87 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Valle, Vicente SR LaSalle-Peru 56.87 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Garcia, Cannon JR Lanphier 57.01 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Vann, McKai JR Plano 57.03 Chargers Invite 3/2/19 DECLARED
Hanson, Chase FR Mascoutah 57.07 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 DECLARED
Peters, Nathan SR St. Viator 57.21 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 DECLARED
Buckingham, Terrance JR Mascoutah 57.25 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 DECLARED
Phillips, Creed SO Salem 57.27 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Morrison, Jason FR Marion 57.30 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Hossmon, Eric SR Herrin 57.31 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Starkey, Armani SR Phillips 57.32 SENIOR DAY INVITE 3/10/19 DECLARED
McCarthy, Aidan JR St. Laurence 57.38 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Ellis-Moore, Orlando SR Carbondale 57.39 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Wells, Jeffrey JR MacArthur 57.40 MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Kraus, Wally SO Mt. Zion 57.41 MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Cook, Marshaun SR MacArthur 57.44 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Thomas, Jonathan FR Rockford Christian 57.44 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Perez, Francisco SO Morris 57.46 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
White, Christian JR St. Laurence 57.51 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 SCRATCHED
Winter, Cody SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 57.51 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Horn, Myles SR Herrin 57.54 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Jurado, Kevin SR Monmouth-Roseville 57.54 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 DECLARED
Kirby, Jericho SO Dixon 57.55 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
St.Peter, Keagon FR Herrin 57.55 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Myers, Ronald FR East Alton-Wood River 57.58 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Trotter, Christian JR Mascoutah 57.63 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Von Behren, Matt SR Sacred Heart-Griffin 57.69 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Beard, James FR Highland 57.75 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 DECLARED
Meriweather, Frederick SO De La Salle 57.76 SENIOR DAY INVITE 3/10/19 SCRATCHED
Estrada, Sebastian SO Plano 57.81 Batavia Coed Meet 2/16/19 DECLARED
Schmitz, Breyden JR Metamora 57.81 Westwood Invite 3/15/19 DECLARED
Morgan, Ben FR Herscher 57.87 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Webster, Nathan SR Freeport 57.89 NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Coats, Alex JR Metamora 57.90 Cuffy Early Bird Invite 2/22/19 SCRATCHED
Allen, Nathan JR Princeton 57.96 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Fields , Brandon JR Civic Memorial 57.98 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Stewart, Kyle SO Waterloo 57.98 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Butler, Mervontes JR Southeast (Springfield) 58.00 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Joos, Randy SR Genoa-Kingston 58.01 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19 DECLARED
Wilson, Brandon JR St. Laurence 58.02 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Parker, Gavin SR Mt. Zion 58.09 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Ayamolowo, Seye JR Southland College Prep 58.11 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Stauffer, Max JR Clinton 58.15 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
James, Spencer JR Triad 58.21 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Guardado, Jeff JR Jersey 58.22 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Lockwood, Kamden SO Herscher 58.26 Reed Custer Open 3/12/19 DECLARED
Bennet, Dylan FR Olympia 58.29 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Loy, Spencer FR Rochester 58.38 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
DiGiovanni, Jason FR Providence Catholic 58.47 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Stafford, Nicholas FR Providence Catholic 58.47 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Saddler, Samuel FR Richwoods 58.52 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Wongler, Logan JR Triad 58.54 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Hunter, Tre'von FR LaSalle-Peru 58.67 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19 DECLARED
Bolden, Demetrius SO Thornridge 58.70 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Crawford, Daniel FR St. Viator 58.72 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 DECLARED
Smith, Ethen SO Metamora 58.75 Newman Open 3/1/19 DECLARED
Rokowski, Peter JR Kankakee 58.76 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Coady, Jacob JR Sacred Heart-Griffin 58.78 MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Barber, Jazarieon SO Urbana 58.81 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Haynes, Peyton SR Clinton 58.81 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Wright, Braxton JR Marion 58.85 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Mendoza, Michael FR Monmouth-Roseville 58.91 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Baughman, Brett SR Mattoon 58.92 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Farmer, Tyler JR Centralia 59.11 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Fisher, Gavin SO Centralia 59.13 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Wiseman, Brady SR Paris 59.14 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Gary, Camaron JR Kankakee 59.15 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Smith, Heath FR Monticello 59.18 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Wildhaber, Andrew SO Triad 59.24 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Martin, Jace SO Herscher 59.25 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Fromm, Ethan JR Marion 59.29 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Edwards, Reese SO Sacred Heart-Griffin 59.30 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Rickey, Mitch SO Notre Dame (Peoria) 59.33 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Toms, Tyler SO Waterloo 59.33 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Bolden, Deshawn SO Thornridge 59.45 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Charles, Blake JR Rochester 59.48 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Englehardt , Patrick SO Aurora Central Catholic 59.60 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
McNeill, Reid SO Mt. Zion 59.67 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Walker, Westin FR Mt. Zion 59.69 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Epplin, Eli SO Mt. Vernon 59.70 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Riddle, Dylan FR Urbana 59.83 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Rinehart, Jackson SR Mt. Vernon 59.83 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Smith, Jradon JR Richwoods 59.85 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Dalpoas, Domanic SO Columbia 59.93 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Puckel, Brett FR Sacred Heart-Griffin 59.96 MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Leach, Mitch SR Limestone 1:00.07 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Case, Trenton SO Harrisburg 1:00.13 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Mattingly, Lance SO Herrin 1:00.14 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Eyman, Jonny FR Salem 1:00.20 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Capecci , Jimmy SO Sacred Heart-Griffin 1:00.26 MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Standish, JD FR Eureka 1:00.26 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Taylor, Damon JR Rich South 1:00.28 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Cherry, Ian SO Monticello 1:00.30 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Jones, Anthony JR Triad 1:00.30 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Emlen, Gage JR Eureka 1:00.34 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Pantoja, Miguel JR Streator Township 1:00.35 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 SCRATCHED
Uribe, Cruz SO Centralia 1:00.36 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Williams, Cameron JR Illinois Valley Central 1:00.36 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Eddy, Jordan SO Mascoutah 1:00.41 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 DECLARED
Boone, Aden FR Mt. Vernon 1:00.45 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
McNutt, Rodney JR Clinton 1:00.53 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
St. Clair, Moustafa SO De La Salle 1:00.59 SENIOR DAY INVITE 3/10/19 SCRATCHED
Leyden, Mickey JR St. Patrick 1:00.61 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Grober, Ben JR Eureka 1:00.64 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Krenz, Andy FR Prairie Central 1:00.68 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Platz, Alex SR Mattoon 1:00.76 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Goss, Matthew JR St. Viator 1:00.80 Ron Campbell Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Morrall, Josh SR North Boone 1:00.80 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Kreider, James SO Princeton 1:00.88 Silver Streak Last Chance 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
George, Matt JR LaSalle-Peru 1:00.92 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Anderson, Deacon FR Civic Memorial 1:00.96 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Graves, Dylan SO Marion 1:01.03 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Law, Jack JR St. Viator 1:01.15 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Augustus, Tim FR Paris 1:01.27 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Lewis, Tyler FR Mahomet-Seymour 1:01.28 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Juarez, Anthony SO Salem 1:01.35 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Holmes, Sam JR Manual 1:01.40 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Godwin, Austin SO LaSalle-Peru 1:01.43 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Ciochetti, Zander FR Rockford Christian 1:01.47 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Ford, Braden JR Jersey 1:01.60 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Minx, Ben SO Aurora Central Catholic 1:01.71 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Albarran, Jairo FR Monmouth-Roseville 1:01.74 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Langan, Luke FR Carbondale 1:01.74 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Arbisi, Evan JR LaSalle-Peru 1:01.81 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Taylor, Max FR Princeton 1:01.81 Newman Open 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Periman, RJ SO Centralia 1:01.94 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Zavala, Steve SR North Boone 1:01.95 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Moredock, Jaylen SR Richwoods 1:01.96 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Morgan, Evan FR Taylorville 1:01.96 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 DECLARED
Williamson, Skyler JR Clinton 1:01.96 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Elliot, Adison FR Rockford Christian 1:02.07 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Hermansen, Tyler SO Rockford Christian 1:02.07 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Kesler, Malachai FR Rantoul 1:02.17# 2019 Indiana Track Club HS Open 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Durham, Amarion FR Carbondale 1:02.27 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Madonia, Adam JR Sacred Heart-Griffin 1:02.31 MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Spaid, Jake SR Olympia 1:02.41 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Burts, Carl SR Rantoul 1:02.46# 2019 Indiana Track Club HS Open 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Samp, Kellen SO Metamora 1:02.48 Newman Open 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Araujo, Kaden SO Notre Dame (Peoria) 1:02.52 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Pleskovitch, Quinn SO LaSalle-Peru 1:02.57 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Ross, Noah SO Rockford Christian 1:02.57 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 SCRATCHED
Barners, Darion JR Harrisburg 1:02.65 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
McCoy, Chris FR Southeast (Springfield) 1:02.73 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
McCarthy, Rob SR Aurora Central Catholic 1:02.78 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Spalding, Dalton JR Clinton 1:02.78 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Thompson, Dahinte SO Rantoul 1:02.84# 2019 Indiana Track Club HS Open 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Scott, Jevon SO Carbondale 1:02.87 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Huber, Will JR Lanphier 1:02.98 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Hampton, Javier JR Carbondale 1:02.99 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Rittenhouse, Jacob SO Highland 1:03.06 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Beltran, Ralphie FR St. Laurence 1:03.12 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Phillips, Lucas SO Metamora 1:03.16 Newman Open 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Smith, Sean SO Taylorville 1:03.22 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 DECLARED
Boyles, Gavin SR Salem 1:03.26 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Bartolo, Gino FR Richwoods 1:03.33 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Orleans, Nevin FR St. Patrick 1:03.33 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Bowling, Anthony SR Herrin 1:03.36 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Materazzi, Jake FR Genoa-Kingston 1:03.50 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Olatunji, Micah SO Kankakee 1:03.58 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Johnson, Oliver SR Jersey 1:03.61 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Rhoades, Brett FR Prairie Central 1:03.76 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Kinnamon, Christian JR Princeton 1:03.80 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Schwind, Jason SR Eureka 1:03.85 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Mendoza, Julius FR St. Laurence 1:04.02 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Duenez, Christian JR St. Viator 1:04.15 Ron Campbell Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Schramm, Gavin SO Herrin 1:04.34 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Horstman, Michael JR Sacred Heart-Griffin 1:04.43 MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Miller, Christian FR Freeport 1:04.44 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Bugarin, Alex SO Rockford Christian 1:04.49 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Mitchell, Cody FR Carbondale 1:04.49 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Milsap, Kaveon JR Mt. Vernon 1:04.51 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
White, Rodney JR Southland College Prep 1:04.52 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Galbiati, Drew JR Highland 1:04.53 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Johnston, Lance FR Herscher 1:04.54 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Sevilla, Ean FR St. Laurence 1:04.71 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Connors, Henry SR Freeport 1:04.76 Tri-State Large School Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Griffin, Patrick SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 1:04.88 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Daniels, Luke FR Carmel 1:04.95 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Rodriguez, Max FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 1:05.03 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Cooper, Miles JR Mt. Zion 1:05.10 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Little, Nathan FR Providence Catholic 1:05.12 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Perhay, Alex FR Clinton 1:05.12 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Gordan, Matthew FR Mattoon 1:05.45 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Greer, Jacob SO Streator Township 1:05.65 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19 SCRATCHED
Smith, Reid SR Princeton 1:05.73 Newman Open 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Steidinger, Lincoln FR Prairie Central 1:06.43 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Hintz, Nick SR Clinton 1:06.48 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Holtman, Alex SO Clinton 1:06.96 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Crouch, Eli JR Princeton 1:07.00 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Chapman, Tyson JR Lanphier 1:07.15 MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Moore, Jackson JR Centralia 1:07.36 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Gantt, Amaree JR Rich South 1:07.62 Track Madness 2019 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Kowalski, Andrew FR Carmel 1:07.83 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Ritchie, Evan JR St. Viator 1:07.96 De La Salle Invitationals 2/3/19 SCRATCHED
Petties, Maliq SO Mt. Vernon 1:08.10 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Luo, Kevin SR Manual 1:08.14 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Dosie, Andrew JR Lanphier 1:08.31 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Li, Ryan FR St. Viator 1:08.62 Ron Campbell Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Laskonis, Jon Jon SO Rockford Christian 1:08.70 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Franke, Craig JR Jersey 1:08.89 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Grohler, Cameron FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 1:09.29 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 DECLARED
Hasty, Mike JR Eureka 1:09.43 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Collins, Julian SO Centralia 1:09.86 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Hudson, Jaylyn FR Southland College Prep 1:10.02 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Rumley, Graeham FR Princeton 1:10.04 Newman Open 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Marks, Nelson JR University (Chicago) 1:10.13 De La Salle Invitationals 2/3/19 SCRATCHED
Lux, Dennis FR Clinton 1:11.12 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Miklos, Connor JR Providence Catholic 1:12.10 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Tavares, Ben JR Providence Catholic 1:13.40 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Island, Shamod FR Thornridge 1:13.80 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Molitor, Kyle FR Highland 1:14.17 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Miller, Caden FR Genoa-Kingston 1:14.25 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Reed, Dorionte FR Thornridge 1:14.30 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Isely, Christian SO Rockford Christian 1:14.47 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Howard, Richard FR Mahomet-Seymour 1:14.68 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Talavera, Manuel JR North Boone 1:17.46 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Smith, Matthew SO St. Viator 1:19.34 Ron Campbell Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Ke, Ken SO St. Viator 1:22.09 Ron Campbell Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Benard, Richawn SO Southland College Prep 1:24.20 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Pauley, Ben FR Mahomet-Seymour 1:28.56 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Women's 400m Dash Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date Declaration
Campbell, Jayla SR Rich Central 55.51 South Carolina under armour 1/12/19 DECLARED
Moore, Raven SR Southeast (Springfield) 1:00.38 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Morgan, Tya JR Lindblom 1:00.88 Chicago Public League indoor C 3/17/19 DECLARED
Perry, Lovenya SO Rantoul 1:00.91 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Muldrow, Jaylen JR Lanphier 1:01.04 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Grogan, Colleen SR Fenwick 1:01.07 Arkansas HS Invitational 1/12/19 DECLARED
Custer, Akira JR Carbondale 1:01.49 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 DECLARED
McDowell, Jessica SR University (Normal) 1:01.50 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19 DECLARED
Reid, Destiny SR Macomb 1:01.66 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Heffren, Courtney SR Eureka 1:01.74 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Addai, Sara SO Mt. Zion 1:01.84 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19 SCRATCHED
Rapps, Ali FR Geneseo 1:02.07 Streaks Indoor Invite 3/16/19 DECLARED
Barkocy, Brooke SO Central (Burlington) 1:02.08 Central Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19 DECLARED
Smith, Summerlyn SR Mattoon 1:02.34 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19 DECLARED
Dervis, Maggie SO Aurora Central Catholic 1:02.42 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19 DECLARED
Stinson, Shanisa SR South Shore International 1:02.55 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Valerius, Maddie JR Waterloo 1:02.56 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 DECLARED
Einhaus, Tristina SO Pontiac 1:02.64 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19 DECLARED
Boastick, Kynzee JR Urbana 1:02.71 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Baltimore , Torrica SO Decatur Eisenhower 1:02.87 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Hartoin, Sydney SO Triad 1:02.92 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Dowd, Lauren SO Central (Burlington) 1:02.94 Central Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19 DECLARED
Cyrulik, Mallory FR Clinton 1:03.11 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19 DECLARED
Italia, Maia SO Rosary 1:03.12 Central Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Bauer, Sydney SR Pittsfield 1:03.15 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Fox, Taylor JR Mt. Zion 1:03.39 Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19 DECLARED
Andersen, Avery SO Central (Burlington) 1:03.66 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Stark, Emily JR Central (Burlington) 1:03.86 Central Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Holloway, Anya SR Mascoutah 1:03.96 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19 DECLARED
Stevenson, Chelsea JR Galesburg 1:03.97 Last chance Streaks Indoor 3/16/19 DECLARED
Martin, Tajai SO Kankakee 1:04.02 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19 DECLARED
Molenhouse, Annie SO Rosary 1:04.05 Central Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19 DECLARED
Sanders, Aliyah FR Centralia 1:04.40 Charleston Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Liddell, BryAnna JR Mt. Vernon 1:04.42 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Ness, Emelia JR Monticello 1:04.44 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Cover, Teagan FR Notre Dame (Peoria) 1:04.61 cuffy early bird invite 2/22/19 DECLARED
Marshall, Jordan SO South Shore International 1:04.75 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Harty, Grace JR St. Laurence 1:04.99 GCAC Indoor Championship 3/17/19 DECLARED
Ball, Mariah SR Mattoon 1:05.01 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19 DECLARED
Williams, Summer SO Southeast (Springfield) 1:05.08 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Keyes, Treasure SR Lindblom 1:05.20 proviso West Girls invite 3/2/19 DECLARED
White, Morgan FR Rich Central 1:05.24 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Steifer, Charlotte JR Mt. Vernon 1:05.45 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Mayorga, Maria SO Olney (Richland County) 1:05.77 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Bottarini, Julie SR Rosary 1:05.82 Sycamore Gary Egler Invite 3/12/19 DECLARED
Koval, Karissa SO Metamora 1:05.90 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19 DECLARED
Misek, Gina SR Morris 1:05.98HT Plainfield North Invite 2/13/19 DECLARED
Johnson, Grace SO Dixon 1:06.06 First Chance 3/9/19 DECLARED
Jack, Jayda SO Richwoods 1:06.09 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19 DECLARED
Johnson- Cook, Mahoganie JR Decatur Eisenhower 1:06.12 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 DECLARED
Alderson, Jae SO Kankakee 1:06.18 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Woodward, Lauren SR Pittsfield 1:06.25 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Lantz, Tatumn SO Macomb 1:06.27 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 DECLARED
Focht, Sarah JR Mattoon 1:06.31 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19 DECLARED
Cotter, Jillian SO Herscher 1:06.37 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Meyer, Melanie SR Rosary 1:06.41 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19 DECLARED
Griffin, Jameria JR South Shore International 1:06.49 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Knapp, Elle FR Eureka 1:06.58 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Valle, Daisy SO Lindblom 1:06.60 Chicago Public League indoor C 3/17/19 DECLARED
Ryan, Lindsey SO Richwoods 1:06.66 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Riley, Serenity FR Carbondale 1:06.78 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Macon, Jordin SR Freeport 1:06.80 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Venezio, Charlotte SR Providence Catholic 1:06.97 Reed Custer Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Knapp, Katelyn SO Eureka 1:06.98 Midwest Season Finale Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Anderson, Ashleigh FR Mt. Zion 1:07.15 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Smith, Franchesca SO Pontiac 1:07.15 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19 DECLARED
Weilmuenster, Megan SO Freeburg 1:07.15 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Renkes, Taylor JR Dixon 1:07.38 Gold Medal Invite 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
McBride, Makenna FR Charleston 1:07.57 Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19 SCRATCHED
McBride, Michaela SR Charleston 1:07.70 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19 DECLARED
Ossola, Michela JR LaSalle-Peru 1:07.71HT Plain Field North 2/13/19 DECLARED
Dickason, Kendall SO Providence Catholic 1:07.74 Reed Custer Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Elliot, Naomi FR University (Normal) 1:07.76 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Scheele, Gretchen SO Mahomet-Seymour 1:07.81 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Edwards, Kayla FR Triad 1:07.82 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19 DECLARED
Marcum, Piper JR Centralia 1:08.10 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Martinez, Waverly SO Kankakee 1:08.10 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Zelich, Jordan SO Carmel 1:08.14 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Pryor, Destiny JR Mahomet-Seymour 1:08.15 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Tomasello, Xanna SR Taylorville 1:08.20 Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19 DECLARED
Crevistion, Anna SO Marion 1:08.21 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Edwards, Heaven SO Marion 1:08.21 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Duffy, Danielle SR Carmel 1:08.26 Arthur L. Sullivan Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Enciso, Rosemary JR St. Laurence 1:08.43 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Webb, Valerie SR Waterloo 1:08.68 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Hudspeth, Isabel SO PORTA 1:08.72 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 DECLARED
Mackling, Ashlyn SR Mt. Zion 1:08.83 Charleston Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Wilford, Jayla SO Mt. Vernon 1:08.86 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Allen, Katelyn FR Unity (Tolono) 1:09.07 First To Finish Charger Invite 3/2/19 DECLARED
McKinney, Abbi SO Morris 1:09.15 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Balbach, Madi JR Mahomet-Seymour 1:09.16 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Kraft, Maci JR Unity (Tolono) 1:09.21 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 DECLARED
McLain, Madi JR Benton 1:09.21 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Schanz, Jenna SO Mascoutah 1:09.31 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19 DECLARED
Tolbert, Mia JR De La Salle 1:09.35 Coach Roscoe Whitfield Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Wilson, Hadley SO Clinton 1:09.38# 2019 Indiana Track Club HS Open 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Greene, McKenzie FR Eureka 1:09.65 University HS Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Foley, Kate SO Trinity 1:09.67 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Schuerman, Nicholle JR Olympia 1:09.78 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Meyer, Gwen JR Herscher 1:09.81 Lemont Invite 3/16/19 DECLARED
Fonville- Simmons, Nataya SO Decatur Eisenhower 1:09.90 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Swansey, Dasia SR Carbondale 1:10.01 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
McClellan, Deja SR De La Salle 1:10.02 GCAC 3/17/19 DECLARED
Hartwell, Olivia FR Marion 1:10.15 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Hannaford, Malynn JR Civic Memorial 1:10.18 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Jones, Brianna FR Southeast (Springfield) 1:10.20 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Odom, Alyssa JR Champaign Central 1:10.29 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 DECLARED
Lee, Olivia FR Mascoutah 1:10.36 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19 DECLARED
Puszynski, Emila SR Carmel 1:10.42 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Rickey, Molly FR Notre Dame (Peoria) 1:10.42 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19 SCRATCHED
Flores, Gabriela FR Evergreen Park 1:10.48 Argo Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Posner, Ezzie JR Carmel 1:10.51 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Robinson, Claire SR Galesburg 1:10.56 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Humphrey, Stacia SR Lindblom 1:10.57 Arthur L. Sullivan Invitational 2/23/19 DECLARED
Brueckner, Madelyn FR Civic Memorial 1:10.59 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Johnson, Hope FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 1:10.81 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19 DECLARED
Kjellsvick, Kyla SO Morris 1:10.81 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Crawford, Aj SO Champaign Central 1:10.86 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Leichsenring, Skyler FR Rochester 1:10.92 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Czys, Emery FR Champaign Central 1:10.94 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Harty, Kyra JR St. Laurence 1:10.98 Arthur L. Sullivan Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Marinaro, Lauren FR Boylan 1:11.16 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Rich, Jayd JR Clinton 1:11.19 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Wagner, Paige FR Freeburg 1:11.37 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Woods, Siara SR Southland College Prep 1:11.48 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 DECLARED
Williams, Lezhuria JR Lanphier 1:11.53 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Garcia, Grace SR Rochelle 1:11.58 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Kaeb, Gabrielle SR Olympia 1:11.61 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Carlson, Anna FR Herrin 1:11.67 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Airan, Connie SR St. Viator 1:11.72 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Bass, Rachel SO Decatur Eisenhower 1:11.77 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Earl, Erin JR Notre Dame (Peoria) 1:11.88 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19 SCRATCHED
Youngquist, Aubrey JR Metamora 1:12.04 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19 DECLARED
O'Sullivan, Megan SO Mascoutah 1:12.06 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 DECLARED
Keel, Karley FR Herrin 1:12.11 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Waller, Kenzie JR Morton 1:12.12 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19 SCRATCHED
Murphy, Mackenzie JR Monticello 1:12.21 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Andrews, Emma FR Marion 1:12.30 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Dineen, Kaitlin FR Aurora Central Catholic 1:12.46 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Eaton, Lindsay JR Olympia 1:12.58 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Snelgrove, Lauren FR Marengo 1:12.61 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Snipes, Deosha JR MacArthur 1:12.74 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Gaytan, Dulce FR Kankakee 1:12.83 Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19 SCRATCHED
Issac, Marion SO Evergreen Park 1:12.83 Arthur L. Sullivan Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Petersen, Olivia SO Clinton 1:12.89# 2019 Indiana Track Club HS Open 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Ritzler, Sylvia SO Trinity 1:13.04 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Griffith, Lyric SO Clinton 1:13.14 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Ackers, Grace SO Macomb 1:13.21 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Humphries, London FR Southland College Prep 1:13.21 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Stadtfield, Destiny FR Freeport 1:13.36 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 DECLARED
Davis, Hannah SR PORTA 1:13.37 9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19 DECLARED
Ivy, Miracle FR Southeast (Springfield) 1:13.37 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 DECLARED
Jetton, Bronwyn JR Illinois Valley Central 1:13.38 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Braun, Megan SR Freeport 1:13.40 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 DECLARED
Green, Jackie SR Clinton 1:13.54 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Smolenski, Kyndal FR Rich Central 1:13.62 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Kennedy, Jazlynn JR Kankakee 1:13.64 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Rakers, Jordyn SR Breese Central 1:13.66 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Hallstein, Renee SR Olympia 1:13.70 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Bisimwa, Prisca SO Urbana 1:13.78 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19 SCRATCHED
Litwiller, Grace SR Olympia 1:13.81 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Johnston, Brooke SR Herscher 1:13.89 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Hampton, Gracie JR Lanphier 1:13.93 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Bisallion, Ashley SO Fenwick 1:14.00 Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Adams, Zoe SR Prairie Central 1:14.07 Reed-Custer Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Stephens, Janiece SO Southland College Prep 1:14.10 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Fulkerson, Sabrina FR East Alton-Wood River 1:14.14 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Hannah, Raquel SO Evergreen Park 1:14.43 Argo Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Spaulding, Alex JR Morris 1:14.57 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Knapp, Emrie FR Eureka 1:14.65 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Lyons, Jamesyn SO Centralia 1:14.67 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Reiniche, Becca SR Herscher 1:14.67 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19 DECLARED
Deomes, Alyssa JR Centralia 1:14.85 Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Young, Madelyn SR Genoa-Kingston 1:14.85 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Blanch, Eve JR Illinois Valley Central 1:14.98 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Hill, Kenna FR Freeburg 1:15.09 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 DECLARED
Henson, Gillian SR Clinton 1:15.13 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Townes, Ladonna JR Kankakee 1:15.91 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Baker, Nevianna FR Freeport 1:16.03 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 DECLARED
Niemeyer, Gracie FR Mattoon 1:16.03 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Powell, Alyssa FR Triad 1:16.08 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19 DECLARED
Hood, Journe' FR Lanphier 1:16.11 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Rumbom, Lexi FR Galesburg 1:16.28 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Imes, Laraya FR Galesburg 1:16.33 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Bruschi, Victoria JR Boylan 1:16.37 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Gusewelle, Brenna FR Herrin 1:16.63 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Scott, Eleana FR Urbana 1:16.67 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19 SCRATCHED
McClallen, Kelsey SO Eureka 1:16.68 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Collier, Nyla SO Rich Central 1:16.71 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Rhodes, Natalie JR Clinton 1:16.97# 2019 Indiana Track Club HS Open 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Hastings-Steele, Nala FR Carbondale 1:17.01 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
London, Nicoll JR Columbia 1:17.17 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Moore, Emma SO Taylorville 1:17.29 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19 DECLARED
Postin, Addi FR Canton 1:17.47 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Martinson, Lucy SO Herscher 1:17.50 Charger Invite 3/2/19 DECLARED
Hess, Ella FR University (Normal) 1:18.13 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Maines, Tashee JR Centralia 1:18.14 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Spedale, Lauren FR St. Viator 1:18.26 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Ewing, Quari JR University (Chicago) 1:18.42 De La Salle Invitationals 2/3/19 SCRATCHED
Koerber, Kate FR Freeburg 1:18.42 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 DECLARED
Kalber, Paige FR Effingham 1:18.46 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Dodd, Reyanna SO Rantoul 1:18.64 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Brinkoetter, Autumn FR Clinton 1:18.76# 2019 Indiana Track Club HS Open 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Pruser, Karlee SO Clinton 1:18.94 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Cleveland, Amiya SO Mascoutah 1:19.39 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 DECLARED
Bamberg, Maycee SO Freeport 1:19.72 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19 DECLARED
Phillps, Imani SR De La Salle 1:19.78 De La Salle Invitationals 2/3/19 DECLARED
Heberling, Abby FR Taylorville 1:19.92 Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19 DECLARED
Smith, Marissa FR Mahomet-Seymour 1:19.96 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Sindani, Noel JR Monmouth-Roseville 1:20.43 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Mathews, Sariah SO MacArthur 1:20.49 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
McElwee, Katelyn FR Mattoon 1:20.52 Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Brown, Mykail FR Lanphier 1:20.83 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Brown, Tikhiya JR Rich Central 1:21.25 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Mora Ortiz, Dayanna FR Monmouth-Roseville 1:22.10 2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Rutz, Elleigh SO Mahomet-Seymour 1:22.70 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
England, Olivia SO Herrin 1:22.85 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Koehnke, Emma FR Genoa-Kingston 1:23.04 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Clark, Carissa JR Johnsburg 1:24.27 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Sales, Develyn FR Kankakee 1:24.43 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Lincoln, Jennifer SR Freeport 1:24.55 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/19 DECLARED
Walker, Mianna FR MacArthur 1:24.81 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Gonzalez, Janice SO Mendota 1:24.90 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19 DECLARED
Wallace, Kierra SR Southeast (Springfield) 1:25.09 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Faison, Ramyiah JR Evergreen Park 1:25.22 Arthur L. Sullivan Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Williams, Olivia JR Boylan 1:25.29 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Grieve, Jordan SO Highland 1:25.67 2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Sanchez, Marielys SO Freeport 1:25.85 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/19 DECLARED
Hurst, Elsa SR Morton 1:26.45 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Black, A'niyah FR Carbondale 1:27.20 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Ipsen, Erin JR Johnsburg 1:27.48 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Maier, Grace JR Boylan 1:27.58 2019 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Swiney, Grace FR Rantoul 1:28.18 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Jezewski, Kailyn FR Mendota 1:29.90 "First Chance" Indoor Invitational Track Meet A-B-C 3/10/19 DECLARED
Chaca, Magdalena FR Kankakee 1:30.16 ONU High School Classic 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Parsley, Jadyn FR Effingham 1:30.34 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Price, Carrie SR East Alton-Wood River 1:32.59 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Logan, Makayla FR Southeast (Springfield) 1:32.98 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Ogata, Ellie JR Staunton 1:35.36 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Quiroga, Silver SO Mendota 1:39.25 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19 DECLARED
Men's 800m Run Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date Declaration
Wells, Riley SR Rockford Christian 1:58.63 Batavia Distance Madness 3/8/19 DECLARED
Ward, Eli JR Waterloo 2:00.55 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Reed, Micha SR MacArthur 2:01.39 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19 DECLARED
Kries, Adam SR Central (Burlington) 2:01.43 Huntley Last Chance 3/16/19 DECLARED
Cozzi, Casmir SR Mascoutah 2:01.63 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Gray, Jacob SR Metamora 2:01.80 Westwood Invite 3/15/19 DECLARED
Natindim, Patric JR St. Viator 2:02.21 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 DECLARED
Wilson, Caden SR Galesburg 2:03.07 Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor 3/16/19 DECLARED
McAlister, Jackson JR Waterloo 2:03.65 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 DECLARED
Brunner, Brent SR Rockford Christian 2:03.84 Batavia Distance Madness 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Moorman, Isaiah SR Sterling 2:03.99 Stering Indoor Tri #1 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Hall, Elijah SR Rantoul 2:04.09 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Lerohl, David SR Sycamore 2:04.26 Huntley Last Chance 3/16/19 DECLARED
Hutchinson, Andrew JR North Boone 2:04.28 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/16/19 DECLARED
Thomas, Stephen SO Rockford Christian 2:04.33 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Harper, Jerry JR Rantoul 2:04.57 First to the Finish Charger Invite 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Anderson, Logan SR Central (Burlington) 2:04.88 Huntley Last Chance 3/16/19 DECLARED
Steinbeck, Eli SR Eureka 2:04.90 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 DECLARED
Quinonez, Gyvanziel JR Rochelle 2:05.16 Warrior Invite, Sterling Westwood Track 3/16/19 DECLARED
Giese, Jordan SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 2:05.17 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 DECLARED
Midkiff, Alex SR Mascoutah 2:05.28 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 DECLARED
Shumaker, Jake SR Mt. Zion 2:05.32 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19 DECLARED
Esparza, Sebastian SR Plano 2:05.33 Batavia Coed Meet 2/16/19 DECLARED
Burrows, Aaron SR Galesburg 2:05.34 First to the Finish Charger Invite 3/2/19 DECLARED
Zettl, Tommy JR Central (Burlington) 2:05.34 Coach DiDomenico Invite 3/1/19 DECLARED
Alvarez, Lorenzo SR St. Rita 2:05.92 Chicago Catholic League Meet 3/17/19 DECLARED
Bokata, Jeremie JR Urbana 2:06.09 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 DECLARED
James, Ryder FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 2:06.43 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 DECLARED
Lembelembe, Destin SR Urbana 2:06.66 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 DECLARED
Doland Jr, Jason SR St. Viator 2:06.90 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15/19 DECLARED
Griswald, Logan JR Dixon 2:06.93 Sterling HS First Chance Meet 3/9/19 DECLARED
Speidel, Matt JR Centralia 2:07.18# UK High School Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
St. Julien, Alec SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 2:07.49 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 DECLARED
Lohse, Andrew SR Dixon 2:07.51 Sterling HS First Chance Meet 3/9/19 DECLARED
Pantoja, Rafael JR Streator Township 2:07.62 Sterling Warrior Invite 3/16/19 DECLARED
Ritchie, Rohn SO Aurora Central Catholic 2:07.63 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Lindstrom, Spencer JR Geneseo 2:08.07 Sterling Indoor Tri #1 3/12/19 DECLARED
Ritchie, Rohn SO Aurora Central Catholic 2:08.53 Sycamore 2/27/19 SCRATCHED
Gilbert, Chris SR Notre Dame (Peoria) 2:08.55 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 DECLARED
Beck, Brayden SR Eureka 2:08.64 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Kirby, Gavin SO Olney (Richland County) 2:09.58 MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Walder, Cade SO Eureka 2:09.87 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Ratts, Josiah SR Monticello 2:10.11 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Bright, Ethan SR Monticello 2:10.31 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Tate, Braden JR Salem 2:10.36 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Kosco, Steven SR Marion 2:10.37 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Hendriex, Terry JR Clinton 2:10.38 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19 DECLARED
Gossett, Jonathan JR Rantoul 2:10.41 First to the Finish Charger Invite 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Carroll, Madigan SR MacArthur 2:10.53 MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19 DECLARED
Oliver, Michael SR Herrin 2:10.53 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Smith, McKallen JR Freeburg 2:10.59 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 DECLARED
Ginsburg, Eli JR University (Chicago) 2:10.94 U-High Midway Miles #3 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Neville, Jon JR Olympia 2:11.07 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Rogers, Drew FR Herscher 2:11.15 Reed Custer Open 3/12/19 DECLARED
Standish, Connor SR Eureka 2:11.21# 2019 Indiana Track Club HS Open 2/9/19 SCRATCHED
Walton, Carter SR Taylorville 2:11.37 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19 DECLARED
Ragland, Anthony FR Olympia 2:11.44 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Bertman, Andrew SR Jersey 2:11.75 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Stauffer, Max JR Clinton 2:11.80 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Leake, Evan SO Mt. Vernon 2:11.91 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Rink, Kaden SR Geneseo 2:11.97 Cuffy Invite 2/22/19 DECLARED
Serratos, Carlos JR Monmouth-Roseville 2:12.18 13th Annual Silver Streaks Last Chance Meet 3/16/19 DECLARED
Grafton, Cadyn SO Dixon 2:12.19 Gold Medal Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Hartman, Ryan FR LaSalle-Peru 2:12.50 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Willis, Jarod JR Triad 2:12.50 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
True, Carson FR Centralia 2:12.79 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
O'Laughlin, Ian SO Metamora 2:12.80 Newman Open 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Cross, Kennedy SR Aurora Central Catholic 2:13.01 Sycamore 2/27/19 SCRATCHED
Borth, Parker SR Civic Memorial 2:13.21 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Welford, Steed SO MacArthur 2:13.30 MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Rokowski, Peter JR Kankakee 2:13.58 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Davis, August JR Sacred Heart-Griffin 2:13.63 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
O'Donnoll, Connor SO Unity (Tolono) 2:13.64 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 DECLARED
Tepper, Jude JR Waterloo 2:13.71 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Capriola, Nicolas SR Rockford Christian 2:14.01 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Bagwell, Caleb SO Triad 2:14.03 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Dircks, Jackson SO Freeburg 2:14.04 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Walker, Clarence SO Thornridge 2:14.20 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Staley, Elliot JR Rochester 2:14.29 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Coady, Jacob JR Sacred Heart-Griffin 2:14.31 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Lockwood, Kamden SO Herscher 2:14.45 Lemont Invite 3/16/19 DECLARED
White, Ryne SR East Alton-Wood River 2:14.58 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Gavel, Benjamin SO Unity (Tolono) 2:14.71 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Marquez, Julian SR St. Laurence 2:14.99 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Pierce, Logan SR Herrin 2:15.10 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Kistner, Parker JR Olympia 2:15.13 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Eddy, Jordan SO Mascoutah 2:15.16 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Morgan, Ben FR Herscher 2:15.16 Reed Custer Open 3/12/19 DECLARED
Berger, Barak SO Olney (Richland County) 2:15.21 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Hunt, John JR Plano 2:15.26 Chargers Invite 3/2/19 DECLARED
Granite, Cal SR Rockford Christian 2:15.32 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Metz, Chris JR Freeport 2:15.37 Tri-State Large School Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Kribs, Andrew SO Jersey 2:15.75 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
McGrath, Martin SO Sacred Heart-Griffin 2:15.88 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Brittin, Jack SO LaSalle-Peru 2:16.35 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19 DECLARED
Williams, Cameron JR Illinois Valley Central 2:16.59 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Jackson, Laquan FR MacArthur 2:16.62 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Warner, Tyler SO Mattoon 2:16.71 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Lopez, Jose SO Aurora Central Catholic 2:16.72 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
LoPresti , Tony JR Aurora Central Catholic 2:16.84 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Lawler, Jesse SO Harrisburg 2:16.93 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Oestreich, Tristan JR Columbia 2:16.93 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Jimenez, George JR St. Patrick 2:16.96 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Coats, Alex JR Metamora 2:17.20 Newman Open 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Haines, Nate FR Metamora 2:17.21 Newman Open 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Hettinger, Trent FR Mattoon 2:17.59 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Phillips, Creed SO Salem 2:17.62 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Beaver, D' Artagnon SO Rockford Christian 2:17.74 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Fahey, Brendan SR Sacred Heart-Griffin 2:18.07 MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Barker, Jacob SO Urbana 2:18.08 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 DECLARED
Busboom, Keagan FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 2:18.17 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 DECLARED
Harris, Arthur SR Illinois Valley Central 2:18.19 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Immesoete, Jack SR Notre Dame (Peoria) 2:18.30 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Croxford, Ryan SR Jersey 2:18.40 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
King, Jordan SO Lanphier 2:18.40 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Spaid, Jake SR Olympia 2:18.40 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Gale, Austin JR Metamora 2:18.60 Westwood Invite 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Rice, Jalani JR Cahokia 2:18.64 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Pride, Ethan FR Salem 2:18.88 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Hale, Ian JR Clinton 2:18.91 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Morgan, Logan FR Marion 2:18.98 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Cross, Nathaniel JR Rochester 2:19.00 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Kassing, Cole SR Freeburg 2:19.02 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 DECLARED
Hondras, Aaron SO Thornridge 2:19.39 2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Depenbrock, Jalen SR LaSalle-Peru 2:19.44 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Crossley, Tom FR Columbia 2:19.46 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Blake, Jaden SO De La Salle 2:19.48 SENIOR DAY INVITE 3/10/19 DECLARED
Ramsey, Logan SR Metamora 2:19.50 Newman Open 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Watts, Jackson SO Carbondale 2:19.73 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Koslofski, Kolby FR Mt. Zion 2:19.83 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Frieders, Ace JR Plano 2:19.88 Chargers Invite 3/2/19 DECLARED
Quinn, Jacob JR Illinois Valley Central 2:19.97 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Roedell, Hunter SO Metamora 2:20.02 Newman Open 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Kapraun, Sam JR Metamora 2:20.14 Cuffy Early Bird Invite 2/22/19 SCRATCHED
Blackburn, Ken SR Metamora 2:20.65 Cuffy Early Bird Invite 2/22/19 SCRATCHED
Barb, Colton SO Metamora 2:20.66 Cuffy Early Bird Invite 2/22/19 SCRATCHED
Meriweather, Frederick SO De La Salle 2:20.77 Coach Roscoe Whitfield Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Nelson, Carter JR Columbia 2:20.80 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 DECLARED
Dow, Kendrick SO Tinley Park 2:20.90 Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/9/19 DECLARED
Dudley, Ethan FR Triad 2:20.93 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Shanks, Aidan FR Clinton 2:20.94 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Bell, Nathaniel SO Sacred Heart-Griffin 2:20.98 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Bean, Connor SR LaSalle-Peru 2:20.99 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19 DECLARED
May, Jake FR Princeton 2:21.07 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Lawless, Lucas SO Olympia 2:21.29 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Kersting, Max FR Sacred Heart-Griffin 2:21.42 MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Smith, Peyton SO Lanphier 2:21.47 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Perry, Collin SR Mt. Zion 2:22.02 MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Simpkins, Merrett FR Herrin 2:22.03 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Scriven, Thomas SO Richwoods 2:22.14 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Aguayo, Juan SR Rantoul 2:22.30 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Stevens, Ethan SO Carbondale 2:22.43 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Gin, Zachary FR University (Chicago) 2:22.44 De La Salle Invitationals 2/3/19 SCRATCHED
Meyers, Tanner SO North Boone 2:22.56 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Bauermeister, Kyle SR Paris 2:22.89 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Bennet, Dylan FR Olympia 2:23.14 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Ferguson, Isaiah JR Richwoods 2:23.27 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Pullem, Ruben FR Herrin 2:23.33 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Easton, Mike SR Aurora Central Catholic 2:23.39 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Cross, Alec FR Centralia 2:23.62 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Grabon, Eli FR Prairie Central 2:23.66 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
STRONG, JALON SO Cahokia 2:23.71 2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Thompson, Will FR Marion 2:23.71 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
McDonnell, Rowan FR St. Viator 2:23.84 Ron Campbell Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Reeves, Carter FR Triad 2:23.91 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Adams, Bowie SO Metamora 2:24.05 Cuffy Early Bird Invite 2/22/19 SCRATCHED
Mattingly, Lance SO Herrin 2:24.08 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Hunter, Quaron Amir JR Southland College Prep 2:24.09 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Williams, Mack FR Princeton 2:24.09 2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Griffin, Jayden FR St. Patrick 2:24.20 Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19 SCRATCHED
Lyons, Dylan JR Mascoutah 2:24.39 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Wolfe, Brennen SO Clinton 2:24.47 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Smith, Spencer SR Mattoon 2:24.52 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Knapp, Cade SO Eureka 2:24.53 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Encinas, Gabriel SO Mascoutah 2:24.54 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 DECLARED
Jamison, Clayton FR Unity (Tolono) 2:24.54 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Stutz, Trevor SO Herscher 2:24.63 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 DECLARED
Henderson, Aslan FR Civic Memorial 2:24.75 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Mitchell, Gideon SO University (Chicago) 2:24.94 De La Salle Invitationals 2/3/19 SCRATCHED
Morgan, Evan FR Taylorville 2:24.99 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19 DECLARED
Oberbroeckling, Tyler SR St. Viator 2:25.04 De La Salle Invitationals 2/3/19 SCRATCHED
Politzki, Ryan JR St. Viator 2:25.04 De La Salle Invitationals 2/3/19 SCRATCHED
Garza, Cristian SR St. Laurence 2:25.05 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Pierce, Bayley FR Freeport 2:25.10 Tri-State Large School Invitational 3/15/19 SCRATCHED
Copher, Josh SO Mascoutah 2:25.17 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 DECLARED
Clear, Paul SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 2:25.25 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 DECLARED
Severson, Logan JR Morris 2:25.37 Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19 DECLARED
O'Daniell, Ethan JR Clinton 2:25.43 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Bowling, Anthony SR Herrin 2:25.57 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Flowers, Nick SR Monticello 2:25.93 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Meece, Nick FR Mahomet-Seymour 2:25.99 Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Lara, Talib FR Limestone 2:26.15 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Doland, Lucas FR St. Viator 2:26.24HT Stevenson Tri Meet 3/12/19 SCRATCHED
Rittenhouse, Jacob SO Highland 2:26.25 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Boone, Aden FR Mt. Vernon 2:26.67 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Mann, Tyson SO Salem 2:26.84 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Green, Zabdiel SO De La Salle 2:26.88 De La Salle Invitationals 2/3/19 SCRATCHED
Bohms, Reece JR Princeton 2:27.10 Newman Open 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Nowatney, Matt JR Eureka 2:27.13 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Thompson, Dahinte SO Rantoul 2:27.13 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Ogden, Shane FR Unity (Tolono) 2:27.18 Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Richter, Mason SR Mascoutah 2:27.21 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Clear, Paul SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 2:27.42 First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Hoff, Dylan JR De La Salle 2:28.01 SENIOR DAY INVITE 3/10/19 SCRATCHED
Pruitt, Sean JR Harrisburg 2:28.12 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Kobbemann, Owen JR Highland 2:28.28 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Goss, Ashton SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 2:28.37 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 DECLARED
Rhymes, Marc JR De La Salle 2:28.50 CCL 3/17/19 DECLARED
McMullin, Liam SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 2:28.56 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 DECLARED
Martin, Seth SR Triad 2:28.61 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Woolen, Caleb SR Eureka 2:28.74 HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19 SCRATCHED
Shiefer, Alex JR Breese Central 2:29.12 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 DECLARED
Bottcher, Daniel SO St. Viator 2:29.40 Ron Campbell Invitational 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Ferrara, Jayden SR Genoa-Kingston 2:29.74 2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19 SCRATCHED
Ellison, Henry SO Mt. Zion 2:30.15 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Miller, Nolan FR Unity (Tolono) 2:30.20 Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Haugh, Dylan SR Mattoon 2:30.21 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 SCRATCHED
Garcia, Carlos SR Manual 2:30.34 2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19 SCRATCHED
Diaz , Andres JR Herrin 2:30.35 Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19 SCRATCHED
Ede, Sean JR Mascoutah 2:30.56 Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19 DECLARED
Pierce, Jayden FR Freeport 2:30.73 NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/13/19 SCRATCHED
Grant, Dan JR Morris 2:31.03 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Pursell, Joe JR Morris 2:31.21 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 DECLARED
Tolentino, Martin JR St. Laurence 2:31.27 University High School Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Alamidi, Mostafa SR Freeport 2:31.42 2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Brindley, Vance FR Highland 2:31.75 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Ignacio, Israeil JR Mascoutah 2:32.44 Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19 DECLARED
Phillips, Jacob JR Clinton 2:32.90 MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19 SCRATCHED
Langan, Luke FR Carbondale 2:33.00 Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19 SCRATCHED
Comage, James SO MacArthur 2:33.05 MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19 SCRATCHED
Wileaver, Skylar SR Monticello 2:33.18 Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19 SCRATCHED
Johnson, Oliver SR Jersey 2:33.37 2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19 SCRATCHED
Preuss, Kevin JR Morris 2:33.55 <