Illinois Top Times Championships (3A)

EVENT LIST
Men's 60m Dash Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date Declaration
1 Bujarski, Tristan JR DeKalb 6.81(55) Dekalb dual laselle-peru 2/25/17 DECLARED
2 Moore, Marcellus FR Plainfield North 6.91 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 DECLARED
3 Rolfe, Tony SR Glenwood 6.92 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 DECLARED
3 Shannon, Jason SR Wheeling 6.92(55) MSL Indoor 3/18/17 DECLARED
5 Rustay, Declan JR Hoffman Estates 6.93(55) MSL Invite at North Central 3/18/17 DECLARED
6 Taylor-Jones, Alonzo SR Metea Valley 6.95(55) DVC Boys Indoor Conference 3/17/17 DECLARED
8 Elmore, Tyler SR Bolingbrook 6.96 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invitational 3/3/17 DECLARED
9 Westmoreland, Aaron SR Crete-Monee 6.99(55) 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 DECLARED
10 Anikamadu, Dubem JR Huntley 7.00 Huntley Last Chance 3/18/17 DECLARED
10 Nuzzo, Bobby JR Mundelein 7.00(55) Antioch Invite @ WI-Parkside 2/24/17 DECLARED
10 Abiona, Ayo SR Sandburg 7.00 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 DECLARED
13 Lockhart, Cary SR Bloomington 7.01 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/10/17 DECLARED
13 Davis, Myles SR Payton Prep 7.01 ISU-High School Invite 3/4/17 DECLARED
19 Burnes, Wendel JR Springfield 7.08 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
20 Marchio, Colin SR Minooka 7.09 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 DECLARED
20 Petty, Tre'Von JR Waubonsie Valley 7.09(55) DVC indoor conference meet 3/17/17 DECLARED
20 Spikener, Haneef SR Waubonsie Valley 7.09(55) DVC indoor conference meet 3/17/17 DECLARED
25 Ogbuli, Robert SR Plainfield East 7.11(55) SPC Indoor Conference 3/18/17 DECLARED
25 Kies, Anthony SR Prospect 7.11(55) MSL Indoor Conference 3/18/17 DECLARED
28 Avenaim, Jacob SR Deerfield 7.12 Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17 DECLARED
28 Lukz, Noah SR Stevenson 7.12 huntley invitational 2/23/17 DECLARED
28 Vernell, Gavin JR Oswego East 7.12 University High School Invite 3/4/17 DECLARED
34 Jones, Kamren SR Thornwood 7.14 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 DECLARED
37 Otochere, Joe JR Romeoville 7.16(55) SPC indoor Championships 3/18/17 DECLARED
39 Mooney, Eric JR Huntley 7.17 Huntley Boys Indoor 2/23/17 SCRATCHED
39 Russell, L'Melvin SR Crete-Monee 7.17 Huntley Last Chance 3/18/17 DECLARED
39 Criddell, Domeneik SR Bloomington 7.17 Wildcat Inv. 2/27/17 DECLARED
43 Konstantinou, Nick SR Prospect 7.18(55) 2017 York Boys Invite 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
43 Thompson, Sa'von SR Rockford Auburn 7.18 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/15/17 DECLARED
43 Mykulyanych, Andrew JR Niles West 7.18(55) CSL Indoor Invitational 3/17/17 DECLARED
43 Alexander, Zion JR Bloom Twp. 7.18(55) Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 DECLARED
48 Torok, Jackson JR Yorkville 7.20 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 DECLARED
48 Powell, Jonathon SR Stevenson 7.20 Arkansas High School Invite 1/14/17 SCRATCHED
51 Jaime, Gavin JR Providence Catholic 7.21 CCL Championship 3/19/17 DECLARED
51 Gavin, De Shon JR Providence Catholic 7.21(55) ICOPS 2/26/17 DECLARED
51 Wilson, Nigel SR Rolling Meadows 7.21 Huntley Boys Indoor Invite 2/23/17 DECLARED
54 Perakis, Jacob SR Bolingbrook 7.22 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invitational 3/3/17 DECLARED
54 Atwater, Armani JR Moline 7.22 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
57 Gawenda, Griffin SR Grayslake North 7.23(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
57 Cabahug, Michael SR Grayslake North 7.23(55) NLCC Indoor Championships 3/9/17 DECLARED
57 Benson, Jalon FR Harlem 7.23 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/15/17 DECLARED
62 Kiska, Mitchell SR Plainfield East 7.24(55) SPC Indoor Conference 3/18/17 DECLARED
62 Cole, Kolani SR Kenwood 7.24 CPS Indoor Meet Group A 3/18/17 DECLARED
62 Amerson, Micah JR Normal West 7.24 Normal West Boys Invite 2/27/17 DECLARED
67 Ochoa, Mario SO McHenry 7.25 FVC Boys Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
67 Spikener, Haneef SR Waubonsie Valley 7.25(55) WWS, WV, WA Tri 2/24/17 SCRATCHED
67 Lopez, Mark SR Rolling Meadows 7.25(55) Nagle Indoor Track & Field Invite 3/18/17 DECLARED
67 Webb, Matt SR Metea Valley 7.25(55) DVC Boys Indoor Conference 3/17/17 DECLARED
73 Arms, Ian SR Prospect 7.26(55) 2017 York Boys Invite 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
73 Owens, Jiere SO Thornton 7.26 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 DECLARED
80 Hampton, Miles SR Evanston Township 7.28(55) Dan Phillips Relays 2017 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
80 Welcher, Devonte SO Lockport Township 7.28 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
80 Gilliam, Deveonte SO Thornwood 7.28 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
80 Hoard, Greg JR Stagg 7.28 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 DECLARED
86 Haun, Gabe SR Harlem 7.29(55) Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 DECLARED
86 Schweizer, Jake SR St. Charles East 7.29(55) 2017 York Boys Invite 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
86 Onyewuchi, Nnamdi SR Springfield 7.29 NCWHS Wildcat Indoor 2/27/17 DECLARED
86 Nunes, Joey JR Grant 7.29(55) NLCC Indoor Championship Meet 3/9/17 DECLARED
86 Marcus, Jacob SO Hinsdale South 7.29(55) West Suburban Gold Conference 3/17/17 DECLARED
86 Garrison, Damone SR Thornwood 7.29 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
86 Lins, Eric SR St. Charles North 7.29(55) 2017 York Boys Invite 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
95 Lindhe, Stephan JR Guilford 7.30 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
95 Williams, Taron SR Thornton 7.30 HF Indoor Meet 2/11 2/11/17 DECLARED
95 Steward, Virgil FR Metea Valley 7.30(55) DVC Boys Indoor Conference 3/17/17 DECLARED
95 Osilaja, Loluwa SR Sandburg 7.30 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
99 Moore, Javell JR Yorkville 7.31 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
104 Love, Derrick SR Thornton 7.32 HF Indoor Meet 2/11 2/11/17 DECLARED
104 Wilburn, Montell SR Evanston Township 7.32(55) Dan Phillips Relays 2017 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
104 Mitchell, Jonathan JR Oak Park-River Forest 7.32(55) Oak Park and River Forest Boys' Track Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
104 Oluleye, Oluwashola SR Evanston Township 7.32 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
109 Butler, Elijah JR Shepard 7.33(55) SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
112 Criddell, Domenick SR Bloomington 7.34 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
113 Medow, Nathan JR Payton Prep 7.35(55) 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
113 Williams, Kamrin SO Bloom Twp. 7.35(55) 2017 PE Midwest Classic 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
113 Lawrence, Will SO Crystal Lake South 7.35(55) ACHS Indoor Track and Field Meet 2/24/17 DECLARED
113 Finley, Juankeem SR Downers Grove South 7.35(55) 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
120 Lackey, Tamonte SO Bloom Twp. 7.36(55) Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
120 Dyson, Tyrese JR DeKalb 7.36 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 DECLARED
120 Zadlo, Kristian SR Oak Park-River Forest 7.36(55) 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
120 Nieroda, Jakub SR Lane Tech 7.36(55) Oak Park and River Forest Boys' Track Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
127 Reed, Larry JR Grayslake Central 7.37(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 DECLARED
127 Green, Jayden FR Romeoville 7.37(55) SPC indoor Championships 3/18/17 DECLARED
127 Garron, Brad SR Evanston Township 7.37 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invitational 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
127 Garcia, Carlos SR Argo 7.37(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
136 Echols, Jalen SO Crete-Monee 7.39(55) 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
141 Loutsis, Ben SR Metea Valley 7.40 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17 DECLARED
141 Stewart, Capri SR Romeoville 7.40(55) SPC indoor Championships 3/18/17 DECLARED
141 Watson, Rino SR Oak Park-River Forest 7.40(55) Oak Park and River Forest Boys' Track Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
145 Kokosioulis, Fotis JR Maine South 7.41(55) CSL Indoor Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
145 Thomas, Kwame SO Oak Park-River Forest 7.41(55) 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
145 Carter, Nieko JR Shepard 7.41(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
145 King, Tyler SR Moline 7.41 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
145 Jackson, Rashid SR Lane Tech 7.41 2017 Urbana HS Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
145 Clark, Jabari SR Oak Lawn Community 7.41(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
145 Barefield, Kenny SR Centennial 7.41 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
145 Banks, Michael SR Lane Tech 7.41(55) Oak Park and River Forest Boys' Track Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
155 Barber, Keshawn SR Argo 7.42(55) 2017 PE Midwest Classic 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
155 Lohoua, Guy JR Northside College Prep 7.42 CPS "A" Indoor Championships 3/18/17 DECLARED
155 Horton, Tyvionne JR Rockford East 7.42 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
155 Koval, Ethan SR Lake Park 7.42(55) 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
161 McCall, Jack JR Loyola Academy 7.43(55) Dan Phillips Relays 2017 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
161 Kolle, Richie SR Grant 7.43(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 DECLARED
161 Plaxico, Jaylen JR Hinsdale South 7.43(55) 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
168 Verrette, Marquis JR Argo 7.44 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
173 Probst, Mateo SR Lockport Township 7.45 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
173 Lewis, Coreon SR Lincoln-Way West 7.45 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
173 Garlisch, Nick JR St. Charles East 7.45(55) 2017 York Boys Invite 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
173 Registe, Brian JR Plainfield North 7.45 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
180 Wayneright, Anthony SR Rockford Auburn 7.46 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
180 Langellier, Kyle FR Lockport Township 7.46 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
180 Wellma, Isaiah JR Mundelein 7.46(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 DECLARED
180 Sumalong, Red JR Prospect 7.46(55) 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
192 Freko, Blake JR Downers Grove South 7.47(55) 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Molino, Tim SR Minooka 7.48 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
198 Thompson, Miles JR Payton Prep 7.48 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Abooun, Osama SR Taft 7.49(55) 2017 York Boys Invite 3/3/17 DECLARED
0 Mayfield, Armond SR Danville 7.49(55) 2017 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
0 Osobamiro, Temi SO Metea Valley 7.49(55) DVC Boys Indoor Conference 3/17/17 DECLARED
0 Evans, Germaine SO Springfield 7.49 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
0 Marquez, Josefernando SO Sandburg 7.49 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Matthews, Trey JR Normal West 7.49 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 Smith, Tyreese SR Shepard 7.49 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hess, Bryce FR Normal West 7.50 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Menaker, Michael JR Highland Park 7.51(55) ACHS Indoor Track & Field Meet 2/24/17 DECLARED
0 Pankau, Jarod JR Lake Park 7.51(55) 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Cypret, Jacob JR Rockford East 7.51 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Clark, Jasean SO Bloom Twp. 7.52(55) 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Douglas, Myron SR Downers Grove South 7.52(55) 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Akenton, Nana SR Bolingbrook 7.52 HF Indoor Meet 2/11 2/11/17 DECLARED
0 Williamson, Marcelius SO Moline 7.52 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Adams, Jonqueze JR Rockford East 7.53 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Bonsu, Melvin JR Huntley 7.53 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invitational 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Mitchell, Khyre JR Crete-Monee 7.54(55) Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Tisdall, Colton SR St. Charles North 7.54(55) 2017 York Boys Invite 3/3/17 DECLARED
0 Perakis, Joshua SR Bolingbrook 7.54 HF Indoor Meet 2/11 2/11/17 DECLARED
0 Rivera, Marques SO Evanston Township 7.54 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hanneman, Brandon JR Plainfield North 7.55(55) 2017 PE Midwest Classic 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Simpson, Jabari SR Kenwood 7.55(55) Meteors Invite 2017 2/19/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hickman, Elijah JR Plainfield East 7.55 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 DECLARED
0 Martinez, Max SO Grayslake Central 7.55 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17 DECLARED
0 Amerlan, Patrick SO Lake Park 7.56(55) 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Dallas, Rapharoah FR Oak Park-River Forest 7.56(55) Oak Park and River Forest Boys' Track Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hardy, Kedric JR Rockford East 7.56(55) 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Metoyer, Josh JR Lake Park 7.56(55) 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Shin, Josiah SO Niles West 7.56(55) CSL Indoor Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Wilson, Hannon JR Young 7.56(55) 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Downen, Jaden JR Guilford 7.56 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Gouwens, Logan JR Minooka 7.56 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Harvey, Tyrese SR Bloom Twp. 7.56 Gazelle Elite GVSU Meet 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Rodriguez, Jose SR Minooka 7.56 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Dodson, Alec SR Metea Valley 7.57(55) 2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Kreuzer, Dylan SR Hoffman Estates 7.57 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ruskin, Dylan SR Deerfield 7.57 Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17 DECLARED
0 Ward, Nick JR Lockport Township 7.57 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Jennings, Michael JR Stagg 7.58(55) 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 DECLARED
0 Osaghae, Osazee SO Northside College Prep 7.58(55) 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 DECLARED
0 Davis, Ben SR Highland Park 7.59(55) ACHS Indoor Track & Field Meet 2/24/17 DECLARED
0 Edwards, Dashaun SO Young 7.59(55) 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Nelson, Joey SO Wheaton North 7.59(55) 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Passarelli, Antonio FR Huntley 7.59(55) Sycamore Boys Invite 2017 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Blake, Rishard SO Shepard 7.59 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Williams , Jemille SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 7.59 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 SCRATCHED
0 Teodoro, Victor SO Providence Catholic 7.60(55) Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Bownes, Cameron SO Plainfield North 7.60 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Crooks, Drew SO Bloomington 7.60 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 Williams, Jason SO Lockport Township 7.60 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invitational 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Butler, Antoine JR Rockford Auburn 7.61(55) 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Bramlett, Imari FR Bolingbrook 7.61 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 DECLARED
0 Palmer, Cameron SO Bolingbrook 7.61 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invitational 3/3/17 DECLARED
0 Wright, Cristian SR Thornton 7.61 HF Indoor Meet 2/11 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lewis, Christian SO Niles West 7.63(55) CSL Indoor Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Richardson, Tariq JR Thornton 7.63 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Shorter, Javaris JR Oak Lawn Community 7.64(55) SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Afrifa, Nana FR Plainfield East 7.64 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 DECLARED
0 Bailey, Immanuel FR Moline 7.64 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Jones, Bryan SR Moline 7.64 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Turner, Brendan FR Bolingbrook 7.64 HF Indoor Meet 2/11 2/11/17 DECLARED
0 Knapp, Peter SR Oak Lawn Community 7.65(55) Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Oduber, Aaron FR Wheaton North 7.65(55) 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Watson, Jordan JR Stagg 7.65(55) 2017 PE Midwest Classic 3/25/17 DECLARED
0 Jackson, Keion JR Rockford Auburn 7.65 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Bronson, Mason JR Metea Valley 7.66(55) 2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lopez, Iziaih FR Danville 7.66(55) 2017 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
0 Williams, James SR Centennial 7.66 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Kordich, Seth SO Harlem 7.67(55) Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Weaver, Lucas SR Providence Catholic 7.67(55) Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Keeling, Kane SR Harlem 7.68(55) 2017 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Anderson, Nolan FR Plainfield North 7.68 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Wimbley, Aikee FR Thornwood 7.68 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Byrne, Anthony SR Harlem 7.69 Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Vercler, Braden SO Minooka 7.69 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Blankenbaker, Keyon SR Oak Park-River Forest 7.70(55) Oak Park and River Forest Boys' Track Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Borgert, Zach SO Crystal Lake South 7.70(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Braithwaite, Peter FR Evanston Township 7.70(55) CSL Indoor Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Glover, Anthony JR Oak Lawn Community 7.70(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Modiest, Reide SO Stagg 7.70(55) 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 DECLARED
0 Netzer, Rhett JR Wheaton North 7.70(55) 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Armstrong, Lavarius SR Minooka 7.70 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hubbard, Rashaun SO Shepard 7.70 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Sweeney, Ian SR Bloomington 7.70 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 Langguth, Jace FR Crystal Lake South 7.71(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Wilson, Osahar SO Danville 7.71(55) 2017 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ahmer, Mike SR Huntley 7.71 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invitational 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lindsey, Khaleel SR Shepard 7.71 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Caldwell, Kavonte SR Argo 7.72 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Seaberry, Omari JR Lockport Township 7.72 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Surin, Tim JR Lockport Township 7.72 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invitational 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Brinson, Kaiden SO Taft 7.73(55) 2017 York Boys Invite 3/3/17 DECLARED
0 Enjambre, David FR Danville 7.73(55) 2017 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
0 Martus, Brenden SO Providence Catholic 7.73(55) Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Reynolds, Branden FR Antioch 7.73(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Warfield, Richie SR Providence Catholic 7.73(55) Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Nicholson, Quadre FR Evanston Township 7.73 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Baah, Richmond FR Downers Grove South 7.74(55) 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Broussard, Chauncey SO Hoffman Estates 7.74(55) 2017 York Boys Invite 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Thompson, Chammar JR Shepard 7.74(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Vargas, Ernesto JR Grayslake Central 7.74(55) 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 DECLARED
0 Stiteley, Calvin JR Minooka 7.74 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Brookins, Quentin SO Hinsdale South 7.75(55) 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Bryant, Naz FR Oak Park-River Forest 7.75(55) Oak Park and River Forest Boys' Track Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Colon, Jordan FR Lake Park 7.75(55) 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Harvey, Peder SO Grayslake Central 7.75(55) 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 DECLARED
0 Heard, Jayden FR Oak Lawn Community 7.75(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Johnson, Kristian JR Bloom Twp. 7.75(55) Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Salah, Abdallah SO Argo 7.75(55) SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Wimberly, Evan JR Young 7.75(55) 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Croce, Nathan FR Plainfield East 7.75 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 DECLARED
0 Timms, Nicholas SR Payton Prep 7.75 Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Watts, Demonte SR Bloomington 7.76 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 White, Javante SO Thornton 7.76 HF Indoor Meet 2/11 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Bynum, Jimmy SO Bradley-Bourbonnais 7.77 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Moore, Tavares JR Lockport Township 7.77 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Nunez, Christopher SO Stagg 7.77 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 DECLARED
0 Bueno, Chris FR Rockford East 7.78(55) 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Myers, Justin JR Minooka 7.78(55) 2017 Dartmouth Relays - High School 1/6/17 SCRATCHED
0 Sanchez, Alfonso SO Providence Catholic 7.78(55) Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Washington, DaMarco SO Shepard 7.78(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Braswell, Cameron JR Bolingbrook 7.78 HF Indoor Meet 2/11 2/11/17 DECLARED
0 DeBartolo, Matthew FR Minooka 7.78 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Wilson, Omar SR Moline 7.78 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Arguello, Josh SO Niles West 7.79(55) CSL Indoor Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Bautista, Lorenzo SO Young 7.79(55) 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Johnson, Camari FR Crete-Monee 7.79(55) Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Thomas, Stevie JR Rockford East 7.79(55) 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Zamora, Ricardo JR Minooka 7.79 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lusk, Brandon JR Lincoln-Way West 7.80(55) Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Shuaibi, Alaa SO Argo 7.80(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Coulter, Nick SR Thornton 7.80 HF Indoor Meet 2/11 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lewis, Kevin SR Hoffman Estates 7.80 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Yassin, Abdel JR Shepard 7.80 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ali, Mohamed SR Wheaton North 7.81(55) 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Jones, Johnny SR Metea Valley 7.81(55) 2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lawson, Elly JR Metea Valley 7.81(55) 2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Voss, Steve SR Lake Park 7.81(55) 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Galvez, Octavio JR Harlem 7.82(55) Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Khalil, Robert SO Downers Grove South 7.82(55) 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Montano, JP JR Deerfield 7.82 Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Nicodemus, Adam JR Metea Valley 7.82 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Smith, Geno JR Shepard 7.82 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Stucker, Andrew SR Grayslake Central 7.82 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17 DECLARED
0 Burkley, Benjamin SR Waukegan 7.83(55) Dan Phillips Relays 2017 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 Jadwiszczak, Chris FR Oak Lawn Community 7.83(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Kelley, Xavier SO Lane Tech 7.83(55) Oak Park and River Forest Boys' Track Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Tepper, Zach SO Huntley 7.83 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invitational 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Wilson, Malique SO Moline 7.83 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Bismonte, Trenton JR Loyola Academy 7.84(55) Dan Phillips Relays 2017 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 Olkiewicz, Colin SO Minooka 7.84 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Mohsin, Abdulrahman JR Stagg 7.85(55) 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 DECLARED
0 Williams, Christian SR Argo 7.85(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-10-17 2/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hunter, Isaac SO Evanston Township 7.85 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Leslie, Anton JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 7.85 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 SCRATCHED
0 Voicu, Matt JR Deerfield 7.85 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Becker, Marty FR Lake Park 7.86(55) 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Felton, Sincere FR Danville 7.86(55) 2017 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hunt, Jamil SO Shepard 7.86(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Showalter, Shawn JR Bolingbrook 7.86 HF Indoor Meet 2/11 2/11/17 DECLARED
0 Patrick Jr, Dontai FR Guilford 7.87 Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ashkar, Adam FR Oak Lawn Community 7.88(55) Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Avant, Dajwon JR Shepard 7.88(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Fugelseth, TJ JR Grant 7.88(55) 2017 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/11/17 DECLARED
0 Johnson, Qwynton FR Crete-Monee 7.89(55) 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Saju, Sujith SO Stagg 7.89(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-10-17 2/10/17 DECLARED
0 Fals, Tyler FR Minooka 7.89 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Woods, Kevin FR Guilford 7.89 Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Carr, Jason SO Oak Lawn Community 7.90(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Reed, Demondre SO Danville 7.90(55) 2017 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
0 Franklin, Lendale FR Argo 7.90 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Harper, Robert FR Shepard 7.90 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Kamin, Jacob SR Libertyville 7.90 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Leigh, Andre FR Normal West 7.90 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 Mitchel, Jayden SO Belvidere North 7.90 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Phillips, Max SO Harlem 7.90 Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Quinlan, Declan JR Shepard 7.90 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Murphy, Sam JR Guilford 7.91 Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Towns, Kejuan FR Granite City 7.91 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Cima, Michael SO Prospect 7.92(55) 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Gurvey, Sam SR Deerfield 7.92 Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Johnson, Darius SO Evanston Township 7.93(55) CSL Indoor Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Campbell, Adam SR Minooka 7.93 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Mitchell, Nick SO Harlem 7.93 Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Patterson, Keyunta JR Bolingbrook 7.93 HF Indoor Meet 2/11 2/11/17 DECLARED
0 Chance, Percy SO Shepard 7.94(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Colant, Michael FR Hinsdale South 7.94(55) 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 CondeCoss, Jose SO Lane Tech 7.94(55) Oak Park and River Forest Boys' Track Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Jackson, Ethan SO Metea Valley 7.95(55) 2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Penn, Zarion FR Crete-Monee 7.95(55) Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Bensing, Andrew SR Prospect 7.96(55) 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Etzkorn, Connor FR Minooka 7.96 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Watson, Treshawn FR Antioch 7.97(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Augustus, John SR Shepard 7.97 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Devito, Joe JR Maine South 7.98(55) CSL Indoor Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Beaver Jr., Terrace JR Rockford Auburn 7.98 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Bland, Lavion FR Prosser 8.00(55) De La Salle Blue Invite 2/5/17 DECLARED
0 Rivera, Isaiah SR Prosser 8.00 U-High Midway Miles #1 2/24/17 DECLARED
0 Barnett, Jayelin FR Stagg 8.01(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-10-17 2/10/17 DECLARED
0 Lamin, Mohamed SR Argo 8.01(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-10-17 2/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 Baines, Joshua JR Thornton 8.02 HF Indoor Meet 2/11 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Collins, Maurice JR Danville 8.03(55) 2017 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
0 Barr, Pahkadiel JR Thornton 8.03 HF Indoor Meet 2/11 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Misco, Rocky JR Thornton 8.03 HF Indoor Meet 2/11 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Owens, Julius SO Bloomington 8.03 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 Wheatley, Akeem FR Thornton 8.03 HF Indoor Meet 2/11 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Barry, Brian SO Maine South 8.04(55) CSL Indoor Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Amer, Mohammad SR Stagg 8.06(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-10-17 2/10/17 DECLARED
0 Yerushalmi, Robert SO Grant 8.06(55) 2017 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/11/17 DECLARED
0 Noel, Ian SO Belvidere North 8.06 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Suastegui, Eli SO Moline 8.07 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Metschuleit, Drew JR Bradley-Bourbonnais 8.08 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Clark, Amartae FR Shepard 8.09(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Payton, Zac SO Minooka 8.09 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Balduf, Noah SO Maine South 8.10(55) CSL Indoor Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Countryman, Kevin FR Providence Catholic 8.10(55) 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Jenkins, William FR Bloom Twp. 8.10(55) 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Owens , Eric FR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 8.10(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-10-17 2/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 Davis, Rixie FR Minooka 8.10 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Sims, Marvin FR Bloom Twp. 8.11(55) 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ogungbemi, Ayo JR Shepard 8.12(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Woodley, Julien FR Thornton 8.12 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lopez, Isaac FR Lake Park 8.14(55) 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Spaulding, Leonte SO Bradley-Bourbonnais 8.14 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Maciolek, Adrian SO Argo 8.15(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-10-17 2/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 Rhoden, Lee FR Oak Lawn Community 8.15(55) Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Jackson, Chris FR Northside College Prep 8.16(55) 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lipowski, Brandon FR Providence Catholic 8.16(55) 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Starkus, Tyler SR Lincoln-Way West 8.16(55) Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Doumanian, Ozzie FR Minooka 8.16 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Elayyan, Adam SO Shepard 8.17(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Moffit, Kevin FR Lane Tech 8.17(55) Oak Park and River Forest Boys' Track Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Nocun, Bart SO Argo 8.19(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Daniels, Jonathan JR Shepard 8.19 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Jackson, Liam FR Lane Tech 8.21(55) Oak Park and River Forest Boys' Track Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Brown, Josh FR Minooka 8.21 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Davis, Clay SO Belvidere North 8.21 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Eaton, Jared JR Argo 8.22(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Jeans, Demarcus JR Prosser 8.22(55) 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 SCRATCHED
0 Terry, Marcus JR Shepard 8.22(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Chinne, Eleazar SO Deerfield 8.22 Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Davis, Kevin JR Bolingbrook 8.22 HF Indoor Meet 2/11 2/11/17 DECLARED
0 Gonzalez, James JR Minooka 8.22 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Jones, Jaydin JR Guilford 8.22 Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Scott, David JR Minooka 8.22 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Williams, Nashir FR Danville 8.22 Western Indiana Classic II 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Aldisi, Hamza SR Reavis 8.23(55) SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Martorano, Michael FR Lincoln-Way West 8.23(55) Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Cook, Nehemiah FR Thornton 8.25 HF Indoor Meet 2/11 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Kunst, Logan SO Oak Lawn Community 8.27(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Luckett , Demarco JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 8.27 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 SCRATCHED
0 Cabalona, Masato SO Oak Lawn Community 8.28(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Delaney, Zayveon SO Argo 8.29(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hernandez, Jose SO Oak Lawn Community 8.29(55) Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hounguevou, Dona JR Shepard 8.29 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Tangonan, Melanio JR Stagg 8.30(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-10-17 2/10/17 DECLARED
0 Haase, Nick FR Minooka 8.30 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Perteete, Angelo SO Rockford East 8.31(55) 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Rosales, Edgar JR Moline 8.32 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Essenburg, Ryer SO Lincoln-Way West 8.34 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Banas, Brandon SR Northside College Prep 8.35(55) 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 SCRATCHED
0 Novak, Dylan SO Stagg 8.35(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-10-17 2/10/17 DECLARED
0 Franklin, KC JR Harlem 8.35 Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Kostyra, David SR Minooka 8.35 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Suwanski, Josiah JR Bolingbrook 8.35 HF Indoor Meet 2/11 2/11/17 DECLARED
0 Boswell, John SR Lincoln-Way West 8.36 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Chmiel, Tomasz SO Argo 8.39(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hickey, Caden FR Oak Lawn Community 8.39(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Sheikh, Mouhammad JR Argo 8.39(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Moore , Amari FR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 8.40 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 SCRATCHED
0 Wells, Christian SO Minooka 8.40 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Schroeder, Jeremy FR Oak Lawn Community 8.41(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Stokes, Derrick FR St. Ignatius 8.41(55) Oak Park and River Forest Boys' Track Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Shurn, Myles JR Shepard 8.41 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Terrell, Nathan FR Thornton 8.41 HF Indoor Meet 2/11 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Burns, Jawon JR Argo 8.42(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-10-17 2/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lorenzini, John SO Prospect 8.42(55) 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Boulanger, Cameron FR Northside College Prep 8.43(55) 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 SCRATCHED
0 Miller, William SR Argo 8.44(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-10-17 2/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 Tyler , Cory FR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 8.44(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-10-17 2/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ambrose, Steven FR Thornton 8.44 HF Indoor Meet 2/11 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Alkhatib, Ahmed JR Stagg 8.46(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-10-17 2/10/17 DECLARED
0 Brown , Terrell SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 8.46(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-10-17 2/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 Buckley, Ethan SO Stagg 8.51(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-10-17 2/10/17 DECLARED
0 Golden, Will SO Moline 8.51 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Gallagher, Brendan FR St. Ignatius 8.52(55) Oak Park and River Forest Boys' Track Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Smith , Daniel FR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 8.52(55) 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Johnson, Emani JR Minooka 8.55 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Cassavoy, Sal SO Huntley 8.57(55) Sycamore Boys Invite 2017 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Cathcart, Paul FR Kenwood 8.59(55) Meteors Invite 2017 2/19/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ramirez, Armando SO Stagg 8.59(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-10-17 2/10/17 DECLARED
0 Harris, Chris SO Prosser 8.61(55) 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 SCRATCHED
0 Mercado , Gilbert JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 8.61 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 SCRATCHED
0 Cole, Trace FR Minooka 8.62 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Mbengue, Abdoulaye JR Moline 8.62 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Leslie, Dylan SO Minooka 8.64 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 White, Caiden SO Minooka 8.64 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Yonan, Greg SO Libertyville 8.64 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Knighten, Jalen SR Shepard 8.65(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Valois, Arturo FR Argo 8.66(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Palmer, Sean FR Lincoln-Way West 8.69 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Doty, Shane SO Shepard 8.73 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Davis, Darrion SO Argo 8.74 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hill, Michael SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 8.80 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 SCRATCHED
0 Carrera, Edwin SO Minooka 8.83 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Marin, Raul FR Oak Lawn Community 8.85(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Marin, Renso SO Oak Lawn Community 8.88(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 O'Connell, Joey JR Shepard 8.88 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Vinson, Daeshawn FR Kenwood 8.89(55) Meteors Invite 2017 2/19/17 SCRATCHED
0 O'Malley, Austin JR Minooka 8.90 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Prieto, Daniel SO Argo 8.94(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-10-17 2/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 Baitly, Tim JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 9.01 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 SCRATCHED
0 Smith , Kivon FR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 9.02(55) 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Thompson, Joey SR Minooka 9.05 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Prince, Jalen JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 9.11(55) SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Grieshaber, Daniel SO Stagg 9.16(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-10-17 2/10/17 DECLARED
0 Alvi, Zohaib FR Argo 9.18(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Del Real, Piotr FR Oak Lawn Community 9.25(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Warren , Andre FR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 9.46(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-10-17 2/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 Aloran, Tareq SR Stagg 9.65(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-10-17 2/10/17 DECLARED
0 Abrutis, David FR Stagg 9.69(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-10-17 2/10/17 DECLARED
0 Holmes, Shaheed SO Rockford Auburn 9.80 Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Rento, Garcia FR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 9.86(55) 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Abdallah, Abdallah SR Argo 10.09(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Strong, Keontae SO Downers Grove South 17.04(55) 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
Women's 60m Dash Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date Declaration
1 Wilson, Ameia SO Danville 7.63 Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/13/17 DECLARED
3 Vance, Lyn'Nikka SO Crete-Monee 7.67 2017 Urbana HS Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
4 Erewele, Ozzy JR Springfield 7.68 Clinton High School Last Chance Invitational 3/20/17 DECLARED
4 Buggs , Brimonet JR DeKalb 7.68(55) DeKalb Dual Meet 2/25/17 DECLARED
4 Carr, Nya JR Buffalo Grove 7.68(55) Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
7 Robinson, Jaimie SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.69 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
8 Dumas, Sydney FR DeKalb 7.74(55) DeKalb Dual Meet 2/25/17 DECLARED
9 Welch, Kylie SR Bloomington 7.81 Big 12 girls 3/13/17 DECLARED
10 Kimbrough, Tanayea JR Proviso West 7.82(55) 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 DECLARED
11 Taylor, Hailey SR Evanston Township 7.84 2017 Urbana HS Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
12 Walsh, Annie JR Prospect 7.85(55) MSL Indoors Nagel-Saylor 3/19/17 DECLARED
15 Kruse, Janessa SR McHenry 7.88(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 DECLARED
15 Rayford, Tamia SR Aurora West 7.88 Huntley Red Raider Girls Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
15 Kirkwood, Kmaris JR DeKalb 7.88(55) DeKalb Dual Meet 2/25/17 DECLARED
15 Martinez-Fashola , Mirea JR DeKalb 7.88(55) DeKalb Dual Meet 2/25/17 DECLARED
19 Lashley, Atira SO Rockford East 7.89 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/17 DECLARED
20 Harper, Naje JR Waukegan 7.90(55) 2017 Friday Night Lights 2/24/17 DECLARED
22 Wallace, Ariyona JR Grant 7.91(55) NLCC Indoor Track and Field Championship 3/9/17 DECLARED
22 Rush, Toni SO Granite City 7.91 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
25 Morris, Hannah JR Bloom Twp. 7.93(55) 2017 Huey Johnson Memorial 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
25 Tilmon, Taylor JR Lakes 7.93(55) NLCC Indoor Championship 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
25 Tommy, Ayanna FR Antioch 7.93 University of Kentucky High School Invitational 2/18/17 DECLARED
28 Beverly, Tiara JR Thornton Fractional North 7.94(55) 2017 Huey Johnson Memorial 2/18/17 DECLARED
28 Muccianti, Nicole SR Downers South 7.94(55) 2017 WSC Gold Girls 3/18/17 DECLARED
28 Young, Claire SR Bolingbrook 7.94 HF Girls Meet #3 2/22/17 DECLARED
28 Jones, Jahnetta JR Romeoville 7.94(55) Plainfield North Girls Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
32 Rogers, Jennah FR Oswego 7.95(55) Plainfield North Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
32 Ekwonwa, Bethany SR Fremd 7.95(55) Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational/MSL Indoor Conference 3/18/17 DECLARED
34 Stevenson, Rikki SR Waubonsie Valley 7.96(55) DVC conference meet 3/16/17 DECLARED
34 Frazier, Kameron SR Belleville West 7.96 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 DECLARED
36 Bassey, Jacqueline JR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.97 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 DECLARED
36 Rush, Kaniyah JR Romeoville 7.97(55) Plainfield North Girls Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
39 Bundschuh, Grace JR Belvidere North 7.99 Huntley Invite 2/25/17 DECLARED
39 Funches, Raquel SR Mother McAuley 7.99 2017 GCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 3/17/17 DECLARED
41 Walker, Fierra JR Stagg 8.01(55) 2017 Huey Johnson Memorial 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
43 Johnson, Melzina SR Joliet West 8.02(55) Plainfield North Invite 2/24/17 DECLARED
43 Watts, Hope FR Pekin 8.02 Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational 3/4/17 DECLARED
43 Garcia, Stephanie JR St. Charles East 8.02(55) NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
47 Eaton, Brianna SR Plainfield South 8.03(55) 11th Annual Plainfield North Indoor T&F Invitational 3/14/17 DECLARED
47 Dwyer, Dana SR Waubonsie Valley 8.03(55) DVC conference meet 3/16/17 DECLARED
49 La Mantia, Faith SR Downers North 8.04(55) 2017 West Suburban Silver Girls Championships 3/17/17 DECLARED
49 Thompkins, Khari SO Mundelein 8.04(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 DECLARED
51 Oliver, Olivia JR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.05 HF Quad 1 2/17/17 DECLARED
51 Greci, Jaclyn SR Lockport Township 8.05 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 DECLARED
51 Wilks, Layla SR Noble/Johnson 8.05 GVSU 2/18/17 DECLARED
54 Jones-Wright, Talia SR Argo 8.06 Northwest Indiana Qualifier 3/11/17 DECLARED
54 Patterson, Brandi SR Kenwood 8.06 CPS Indoor Meet Group A 3/18/17 DECLARED
54 Magel, Jenna FR Cary-Grove 8.06 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
58 McClellan, Jebrieyah FR Plainfield South 8.07(55) 11th Annual Plainfield North Indoor T&F Invitational 3/14/17 DECLARED
58 Ozier, Kyra FR DeKalb 8.07(55) DeKalb Dual Meet 2/25/17 DECLARED
60 Nguyen, Nicole SO Wheeling 8.08(55) Mark Saylor Invite 3/18/17 DECLARED
61 Sodipe, Kemi SR Neuqua Valley 8.08(55) DVC Indoor Conference Meet 3/16/17 DECLARED
62 Newkirk, Trelyn SO Homewood-Flossmoor 8.08 Mits GVSU 1/17/17 DECLARED
62 Daniel, Constance JR Bloom Twp. 8.08(55) 2017 Friday Night Lights 2/24/17 DECLARED
65 Collier, Kya SO Hinsdale Central 8.09(55) 2017 West Suburban Silver Girls Championships 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
65 Udaku, Chieme SR Springfield 8.09 Clinton High School Last Chance Invitational 3/20/17 DECLARED
65 Bradshaw, Aja FR Plainfield North 8.09(55) Plainfield North Relay Invite 2/24/17 DECLARED
68 Marshall, Aaliyah SR Mother McAuley 8.10 2017 GCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 3/17/17 DECLARED
70 Knight, Alexis SO Wheeling 8.11(55) Mark Saylor Invite 3/18/17 DECLARED
71 Ogbuli, Rose SO Plainfield East 8.13(55) SPC Indoor Conference 3/18/17 DECLARED
71 Smith, Shnika SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 8.13 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 DECLARED
73 Rosales, Autumn SO Neuqua Valley 8.14(55) DVC Indoor Conference Meet 3/16/17 DECLARED
73 Palmer, Mischara SR Yorkville 8.14 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 DECLARED
73 Warren, Jordynn SR Harlem 8.14 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
73 Washington, Kahleea SO Harlem 8.14 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
78 Chalmers, Carina FR Belleville East 8.16 2017 Urbana HS Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
78 Nwankpa, Chinaza JR Hinsdale Central 8.16(55) 2017 West Suburban Silver Girls Championships 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
78 Davis, Teonna JR Belleville West 8.16 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
81 Wilson, Niya SR Granite City 8.17 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 DECLARED
81 Bieber, Annie SO Naperville North 8.17(55) NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17 DECLARED
84 Windom, Amari SR Thornton 8.18(55) 2017 Huey Johnson Memorial 2/18/17 DECLARED
84 Kirkland, Tiara SR Naperville North 8.18(55) NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
87 Fisher, Zacaria JR Proviso West 8.19(55) 2017 West Suburban Silver Girls Championships 3/17/17 DECLARED
87 Ayoola, Ololade SR Lincoln-Way East 8.19(55) Whitney Young Dolphin/Flyer Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
87 Barnes, Amaiya FR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.19 HF Quad Meet 2/17/17 DECLARED
93 Brown, Ashley JR Collinsville 8.21 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
93 Garrett, Lova SO Stagg 8.21(55) 2017 Huey Johnson Memorial 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
93 Lee, India FR Bloom Twp. 8.21(55) 2017 Friday Night Lights 2/24/17 DECLARED
93 Taylor, Maya SR Oswego East 8.21(55) Plainfield North Girls Indoor Invite (SPC Indoor Conference) 3/18/17 DECLARED
93 Elder, Sabrina JR Belvidere North 8.21 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
93 Hardman, Amira JR Lane Tech 8.21(55) 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
99 Lackovic, Cassidy JR Huntley 8.22 Huntley Girls Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
99 Obia, Chibueze SO Sandburg 8.22(55) York Girls Invitational #2 2/17/17 DECLARED
99 Bonga, Celeste FR Downers North 8.22(55) 2017 West Suburban Silver Girls Championships 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
99 Thompson, Madison JR Minooka 8.22(55) SPC Indoor 3/18/17 DECLARED
99 Franco, Cathy JR Cary-Grove 8.22 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
104 Wright, Taylor SO Lincoln-Way East 8.23 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 DECLARED
104 Wood, Nia FR Aurora West 8.23 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 DECLARED
104 Jhaveri, Juhi SR Stevenson 8.23(55) Wheeling Wildcat Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
108 Hunt, Monalaya FR Aurora West 8.24(55) UEC Girls Indoor Championship 3/18/17 DECLARED
108 Walters, Natalie SR St. Charles North 8.24(55) Batavia Fast N' Quick 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
111 Marshall, Aaliyah SR Mother McAuley 8.25(55) 2017 York Girls Invite 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
112 McMillian, Kiyarah SO Belleville West 8.26 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
112 Bell, Makayla SO Thornwood 8.26 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
114 Hennig, Jillian SR Prospect 8.27(55) MSL Indoors Nagel-Saylor 3/19/17 DECLARED
117 Gardner, Janea FR Bloom Twp. 8.28(55) NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17 DECLARED
117 Chiaramonte, Tori SR Hinsdale Central 8.28(55) York Girls Invitational #2 2/17/17 SCRATCHED
117 Humenik, Nicole SR Lincoln-Way East 8.28(55) Whitney Young Dolphin/Flyer Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
121 Nkemeh, Keto FR Lincoln-Way East 8.29(55) Whitney Young Dolphin/Flyer Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
121 Myers, Sam SR Lincoln-Way East 8.29(55) Whitney Young Dolphin/Flyer Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
121 Allen, Joie JR Lake Park 8.29(55) 2017 York Girls Invite 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
121 Dunah, Kardia SR Oswego 8.29(55) NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
127 Arduino, Chloe JR Glenbard West 8.30(55) 2017 West Suburban Silver Girls Championships 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
127 Schueler, Karla SO Hinsdale Central 8.30(55) 2017 West Suburban Silver Girls Championships 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
127 Thompson, LaTaydra SR Joliet West 8.30(55) Plainfield North Invite 2/24/17 SCRATCHED
130 Hopkins, Destiny JR Argo 8.31 Northwest Indiana Qualifier 3/11/17 DECLARED
130 Clark, Raiygan SR Yorkville 8.31(55) NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17 DECLARED
130 Dietmeier, Katie JR Harlem 8.31 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
130 Baker, Shyasia JR Joliet West 8.31(55) Plfd North Invite 2/24/17 SCRATCHED
134 Collins, Sunnie SO Belleville East 8.32 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 DECLARED
134 Sowell, Jahneshia SO Crete-Monee 8.32 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
134 Fryer, Allysa FR Bloom Twp. 8.32(55) Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 DECLARED
137 Paul, Cydnie JR Grayslake Central 8.33 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 DECLARED
137 Woerner, Allison SR Glenwood 8.33 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
137 Evans, Karah JR Bolingbrook 8.33 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 DECLARED
137 Haberkorn, Phoebe SO Lincoln-Way Central 8.33 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
137 Purcell, Shelby SO Antioch 8.33(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
144 Hosey, Jasmyn SR Joliet West 8.34(55) Plfd North Invite 2/24/17 SCRATCHED
146 Buchanan, Zakia SO Harlem 8.35 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
146 Marshall, Brea JR Collinsville 8.35 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
146 Hussaini, Huda SO Glenbard West 8.35(55) 2017 West Suburban Silver Girls Championships 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
146 Johnson, Allie FR Grant 8.35(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 DECLARED
151 Robinson, Shakyra SO Argo 8.36 Northwest Indiana Qualifier 3/11/17 DECLARED
151 Joanem, Josselyn SO Lake Forest 8.36(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
151 Kennedy, Isabelle JR Lake Park 8.36(55) 2017 York Girls Invite 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
157 Custer, Nikole FR St. Charles North 8.37(55) Batavia Fast N' Quick 3/9/17 DECLARED
158 Grim, Alexis SO Thornton 8.38(55) 2017 Huey Johnson Memorial 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
158 Carter, Nikki SO Shepard 8.38(55) SSC Indoor Invite 3/17/17 DECLARED
160 Slaughter, Jacquia JR Metea Valley 8.39(55) NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
163 Tyler, Stephanie SO Noble/Johnson 8.40 U High #1 2/24/17 SCRATCHED
164 Herring, Brittany SR Shepard 8.41(55) 2017 Friday Night Lights 2/24/17 DECLARED
164 Umali, Soren SR Downers Grove South 8.41(55) NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17 DECLARED
164 Kirkwood, Michiah FR DeKalb 8.41(55) DeKalb Dual Meet 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
171 Wilson, Yaman SR Danville 8.42(55) 2017 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier 3/9/17 DECLARED
171 Coleman, Anijah SO Stagg 8.42 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
171 Mitchell, Imani FR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.42 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
171 Kowalczuk, Natalie FR Prospect 8.42(55) York Girls Invitational #3 3/4/17 DECLARED
171 Ogilvy, Cara SR Fremd 8.42(55) 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 DECLARED
176 Park, Madison JR York 8.43(55) 2017 West Suburban Silver Girls Championships 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
176 Thomas, Aalihah FR Belleville East 8.43 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
176 Taylor, Lashyra SO Simeon 8.43(55) 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 DECLARED
176 Dahl, Haley SO Belvidere North 8.43 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
176 Ojora, Kanyinsola FR Thornton Fractional North 8.43(55) 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
176 Keene, Shaiel JR Crete-Monee 8.43(55) 2017 Friday Night Lights 2/24/17 SCRATCHED
182 Nerland, Aubree FR Glenwood 8.44 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
182 Gary, Julia SR Sandburg 8.44(55) York Girls Invitational #2 2/17/17 DECLARED
185 James, Arriona SR Thornwood 8.45 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
185 Maes, Clarice SO Downers South 8.45(55) 2017 WSC Gold Girls 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
185 Albert, Kaiya SO Rockford East 8.45 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
189 Zurawski, Samantha FR Minooka 8.46(55) NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17 DECLARED
190 Ramos, Kayla JR Hinsdale South 8.47(55) York invite 2/10/17 DECLARED
190 Sanders, Melissa SO Oak Park-River Forest 8.47(55) 2017 West Suburban Silver Girls Championships 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
190 Jackson, Marcedes JR Proviso West 8.47(55) 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
193 Gavankar, Ruchi SO Waubonsie Valley 8.48(55) York Girls Invitational #2 2/17/17 SCRATCHED
193 Kerwin, Katie JR Romeoville 8.48(55) Plainfield North Girls Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
193 Baker, Amaris FR Bolingbrook 8.48 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 DECLARED
0 Floresca, Alexis JR Plainfield East 8.49(55) Plainfield North Relays 2/24/17 DECLARED
197 Branch, Asia JR Downers South 8.49(55) 2017 WSC Gold Girls 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
197 Aucoin, Christina SO Hinsdale Central 8.49(55) 2017 West Suburban Silver Girls Championships 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
197 Gondek, Sarah SO Lake Park 8.49(55) 2017 York Girls Invite 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
197 Davis, Gianna SO Yorkville 8.49(55) NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ahon, Nataly FR Hersey 8.50(55) York Girls Invitational #3 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Curry, Ana JR Lake Forest 8.50(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lashley, Lashauni SR Oak Park-River Forest 8.50(55) 2017 West Suburban Silver Girls Championships 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Oteng-Bediako, Kate JR Belvidere North 8.50 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Graves, Sydnee FR Metea Valley 8.51(55) NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
0 Johnson, Lavae FR Bloom Twp. 8.52(55) Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 DECLARED
0 Johnson, Tashanae SR Bloom Twp. 8.52(55) Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 DECLARED
0 Myers, Danyelle SR Minooka 8.52(55) NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17 DECLARED
0 Stiles, Danielle SR DeKalb 8.52(55) DeKalb Dual Meet 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Walker, Isabella FR York 8.52(55) York Girls Invitational #2 2/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Williams, Courtney SO Lincoln-Way East 8.52(55) 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Forrest, Sydney FR Minooka 8.53(55) NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17 DECLARED
0 Griggs, Kyja JR Bloom Twp. 8.53(55) 2017 Huey Johnson Memorial 2/18/17 DECLARED
0 Rose, Alexandria FR Quincy 8.53 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Feeley, MaryBeth JR Glenbard West 8.55(55) 2017 West Suburban Silver Girls Championships 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Madro, Paulina SO Lake Park 8.55(55) 2017 York Girls Invite 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 Torres, Corraima FR Collinsville 8.55 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Robinson, Raven SO Oswego 8.56(55) Batavia Quad 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Saery, Liz JR McHenry 8.56(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Woods, Garesia SR Bloom Twp. 8.56(55) Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 DECLARED
0 Goodwin, Natasha SR Prosser 8.56 U-High Midway Miles #1 2/24/17 DECLARED
0 Marynevytch, Krystyna JR Grayslake Central 8.56 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 DECLARED
0 Jue, Mina SO Evanston Township 8.57(55) 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Long, Shamari FR Thornwood 8.57(55) Proviso East Lady Pirates Invite 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lazzerini, Giovanna JR Belvidere North 8.57 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Dasenbrock, Amber FR Yorkville 8.58(55) NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
0 Evans, Hope JR Waubonsie Valley 8.58(55) York Girls Invitational #2 2/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Meschino, Gabriela FR St. Ignatius 8.58(55) Argo Invite (Women's Meet) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 LiVigni, Jessie FR Lincoln-Way Central 8.58 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Krisch, Megan JR Oswego 8.59(55) NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
0 Samuta, Ashley FR Glenbard West 8.59(55) NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
0 Harden, Aja JR Danville 8.60(55) 2017 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
0 Iverson, Taylor FR Bloom Twp. 8.60(55) Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 DECLARED
0 Williams, Jasmine SR Bloom Twp. 8.60(55) 2017 Huey Johnson Memorial 2/18/17 DECLARED
0 Holland, Kaila FR Evanston Township 8.61(55) 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Stewart, Briyana FR Oak Park-River Forest 8.61(55) 2017 West Suburban Silver Girls Championships 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Brown, Imekah FR New Trier 8.62(55) York Girls Invitational #3 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Norris, Kareema SO Bloom Twp. 8.62(55) Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Zhaklinova, Teodora FR Hersey 8.62(55) York Girls Invitational #3 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Baradahana, Emilene SR Rockford East 8.62 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Wagner, Jillian JR Hersey 8.63(55) York Girls Invitational #3 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Branch, Janiyah JR Metea Valley 8.64(55) NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
0 Felix, Carina SR Crystal Lake Central 8.64(55) 2017 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Skender, Jackie JR Sandburg 8.64 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Nobles, Corissa FR Joliet West 8.65(55)HT Plainfield South Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Cho, Sumin SO Fremd 8.65(55) 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Edwards, Kayla SR Thornton 8.66(55) 2017 Huey Johnson Memorial 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 McCourt, Taylor SO Lincoln-Way East 8.67(55) NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
0 Robertson, Kamarie SR Thornton Fractional North 8.67(55) 2017 Friday Night Lights 2/24/17 SCRATCHED
0 Jones, Felicity SO Joliet West 8.69(55)HT Plainfield South Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Doby, Nyla FR Metea Valley 8.69(55) NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
0 Fu, Adrianna SR Naperville North 8.69(55) NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
0 Dryden, Jessica SO York 8.70(55) York Girls Invitational #3 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Rangel, Alya FR Grant 8.70(55) 2017 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/11/17 DECLARED
0 Thomas, A'mauri SR Mundelein 8.70(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Gipson, Iyana SO Mother McAuley 8.71(55) 2017 York Girls Invite 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 Pluzycki, Amber JR Lincoln-Way East 8.71(55) NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
0 Dunigan, Deani JR Shepard 8.72(55) 2017 Friday Night Lights 2/24/17 DECLARED
0 White, Mercedes FR Thornton 8.72(55) 2017 Huey Johnson Memorial 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Youkhanna, Nicole JR Stevenson 8.72(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Miller, Maggie SO Downers North 8.73(55) 2017 West Suburban Silver Girls Championships 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Morrow, Miranda SR Antioch 8.73(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Sanford, Alexandria FR Oak Park-River Forest 8.73(55) 2017 York Girls Invite 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 Bradley, Monet JR Rockford Auburn 8.73 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Latty, Kali SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 8.73 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Garrison, Keasha SO Simeon 8.74(55) 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 DECLARED
0 Hubbard, Kyla SO Bloom Twp. 8.74(55) 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Reed, Jasmine FR Noble/Johnson 8.74(55) 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hunt , Solana JR Niles West 8.74 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Goodman, Kalyma SO Lincoln-Way East 8.75(55) 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hanson, Emma JR Glenbard West 8.75(55) NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
0 Helm, Kaleigh JR York 8.75(55) 2017 York Girls Invite 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 McManus, Grace JR New Trier 8.75(55) York Girls Invitational #3 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Callahan, A'ysha SR Waukegan 8.76(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 DECLARED
0 Dent, Deja FR Thornton Fractional North 8.76(55) 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Gardley, Yani SO Bloom Twp. 8.76(55) Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 DECLARED
0 Hankins, DeJia JR Quincy 8.76 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Knopp, Aaliyah SO Lincoln-Way East 8.76 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 McNeese, Kyla JR Bloom Twp. 8.77(55) Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Parnello, Madison SO Lincoln-Way East 8.77(55) 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Pass0lano, Maddie SO Lockport Township 8.77 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Love, Micah JR Glenbard West 8.78(55) 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Spells, Jellisa FR Lincoln-Way West 8.79 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Stachniak, Tyler SR Sandburg 8.79 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 West, Maddi JR Harlem 8.79 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Collier, Aaliyah FR Glenbard West 8.80(55) 2017 York Girls Invite 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 Goray, Sophie FR Downers Grove North 8.80(55) York Girls Invitational #3 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Kempker, Elizabeth SO York 8.80(55) 2017 West Suburban Silver Girls Championships 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Kerney, Tashenna JR Waukegan 8.80(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 DECLARED
0 Miazek, Julia FR Stagg 8.80(55) 2017 Huey Johnson Memorial 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Picchiotti, Grace SR Hersey 8.80(55) York Girls Invitational #3 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Levato, Lexi SR Lockport Township 8.81 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Fu, Jessica JR Libertyville 8.83(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Miller, Emma SR Antioch 8.83(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Stamper, Tamari SO Harlem 8.83 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Naverette , Arianna JR Huntley 8.84(55) Gary Egler Memorial 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Smith, Cierra SO Joliet Central 8.84(55) 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 DECLARED
0 Williams, Sidney SO Simeon 8.84(55) 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 DECLARED
0 Lake, Kayla SO Bradley-Bourbonnais 8.84 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Laudarji, Valori JR Lane Tech 8.85(55) 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Knight, Kaylyn SO Stagg 8.85 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Phillips, Kayla FR Johnson College Prep 8.86(55) De La Salle Blue Invite 2/5/17 SCRATCHED
0 Valentine, Dabreonna FR Bloom Twp. 8.86(55) Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Brewer, Tanajianna FR Rockford Auburn 8.86 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Campbell, Elizabeth FR Downers Grove South 8.87(55) NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
0 Savage, Shayanna SO Bloom Twp. 8.87(55) Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Latham, Raven FR Oak Park-River Forest 8.88(55) 2017 York Girls Invite 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 Mitchal, Imari FR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.88 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Glover, Raven JR St. Charles East 8.89(55) NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
0 Harper, Jayla SO Shepard 8.89(55) 2017 Friday Night Lights 2/24/17 DECLARED
0 Salek, Megan FR York 8.89(55) 2017 York Girls Invite 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 Burnett, DeChayla SO Naperville North 8.91(55) NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
0 Sanchez, Yaxeni SR Mundelein 8.92(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Wolnik , Kayla SO Huntley 8.92(55) Gary Egler Memorial 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Bell, Kaiaja JR Bloom Twp. 8.93(55) Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Harden, Brianna JR Bloom Twp. 8.93(55) Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Nierman , Payton SO Stevenson 8.93(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Simms, Amonni SO Bloom Twp. 8.93(55) Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Washington, Arionana JR Danville 8.93(55) 2017 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
0 Humphrey, Jada SR Quincy 8.93 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Price, Alashia SO Danville 8.94(55) 2017 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
0 Doty, Shay FR Springfield 8.94 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 DECLARED
0 Griffin, Jalea FR Rockford Auburn 8.94 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Brown, Ameerah SO Sandburg 8.95(55) York Girls Invitational #2 2/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Johnson, Ayshia FR Downers South 8.95(55) 2017 WSC Gold Girls 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 McCormick, Corinne SO Schaumburg 8.96 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Wherry, Zariah SO Pekin 8.96 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Burkhard, Evelyn FR Prospect 8.97(55) York Girls Invitational #3 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Behles, Amanda SO Prospect 8.98(55) York Girls Invitational #3 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ibrahim, Tala SO Sandburg 9.00 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 MInor, Morgan JR Rockford East 9.00 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Cox, Kendall SR Lake Zurich 9.01(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Madden, Jessica JR Thornton 9.01(55) 2017 Huey Johnson Memorial 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Walaszek, Kayla JR Lakes 9.01(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Anderson, Janai SR Bloom Twp. 9.02(55) Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Amini, Ariana JR St. Ignatius 9.04(55) Argo Invite (Women's Meet) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Armenta, Michelle SO Grant 9.04(55) 2017 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/11/17 DECLARED
0 Giebelhausen, Rachel SO Huntley 9.04(55) Gary Egler Memorial 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Serna, Yuvia SO Glenbard West 9.05(55) 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Griffith, Linda FR Thornton 9.06(55) 2017 Huey Johnson Memorial 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Severino, Kim JR York 9.06(55) York Girls Invitational #2 2/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Chatman, Tyanna SR Noble/Johnson 9.07(55) 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 SCRATCHED
0 Clark, Charlene SO Bloom Twp. 9.07(55) Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Clark, Janae SO Mother McAuley 9.07(55) 2017 York Girls Invite 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 Aladesuru, Josephine FR Lane Tech 9.09(55) 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Weeden, Joquel JR Thornton Fractional North 9.09(55) 2017 Huey Johnson Memorial 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Gomez, Priscilla SR Lakes 9.10 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ahouansou, Erica FR Lane Tech 9.11(55) 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Banks, Maya SO Stagg 9.11(55) 2017 Huey Johnson Memorial 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Reichert, Cassie JR York 9.11(55) York Girls Invitational #3 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Adkins, Charizma SO Rockford Auburn 9.11 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 White, August JR Glenwood 9.11 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 SCRATCHED
0 Bodiford, Anara SO New Trier 9.13(55) York Girls Invitational #3 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Darsow, Chloe SR Lake Zurich 9.13(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Akindipe, Oyinkansola SO Bolingbrook 9.13 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 DECLARED
0 Karp, Chloe FR Glenbard West 9.14(55) 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 McDonald, Monique SO Niles West 9.14 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Tanner, Jontanae FR Collinsville 9.14 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hatcher, Shaelyn SO Joliet Central 9.15(55) 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 DECLARED
0 Anderson, Nicole SO York 9.16(55) York Girls Invitational #3 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Duda, Claudia FR Fremd 9.16(55) 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Jones, Arianna SO Thornton Fractional North 9.16(55) 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 SCRATCHED
0 Tolson, Cheria SO Granite City 9.16 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Houston, DeAnna SO Thornton Fractional North 9.17(55) 2017 Huey Johnson Memorial 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Stephens, Tyiana FR Thornton 9.17 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Dedo, Lauren SO Lincoln-Way Central 9.19 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Seng , Anna FR Huntley 9.20(55) Gary Egler Memorial 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lawson, Amanda JR Belvidere North 9.21 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ciombohr, Danielle FR York 9.22(55) 2017 York Girls Invite 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ambali, Mistura SO Thornton Fractional North 9.25(55) 2017 Huey Johnson Memorial 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Mitchell, Khadijha JR Johnson College Prep 9.25(55) De La Salle Blue Invite 2/5/17 SCRATCHED
0 Anderson, Darianna FR Harlem 9.25 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Prince, Jessica SO Lincoln-Way West 9.25 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Brown, Olivia FR Bradley-Bourbonnais 9.27 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Webb, Shamiyah FR Thornton Fractional North 9.28(55) 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Christian, Imani SO Rockford Auburn 9.28 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Miles, She-Ani SR Thornton Fractional North 9.29(55) 2017 Huey Johnson Memorial 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Reed, Kayla FR Downers Grove North 9.29(55) York Girls Invitational #3 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Redman, Miah FR Bloom Twp. 9.32(55) Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 McBride, Molly SO Lincoln-Way Central 9.35 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Mears, Chante SO Quincy 9.36 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Sloan, Lauren SR Libertyville 9.37(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Turner, Satiana FR Prosser 9.37(55) 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 SCRATCHED
0 Johnson, Aisha SO Bloom Twp. 9.40(55) 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Tryner, Madison SR Lakes 9.40(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Davis, Nicki FR Bloom Twp. 9.41(55) Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Crume, Kyla SO Bloom Twp. 9.42(55) Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Magana, Joy SR Reavis 9.43(55) SSC Indoor Invite 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Andrews, Rajiah SR Aurora West 9.45(55) UEC Girls Indoor Championship 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Richmond, Miyah FR Bloom Twp. 9.46(55) Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Green, Karen FR Simeon 9.50(55) 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Sydney, Bent JR Thornton Fractional North 9.50(55) 2017 Friday Night Lights 2/24/17 SCRATCHED
0 McGruder, Precious SR Danville 9.55(55) 2017 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
0 Sesson, Charisha JR Bloom Twp. 9.57(55) Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Wolschlager, Madi SR Crystal Lake Central 9.57(55) 2017 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Emerson, Alexis SO Thornton Fractional North 9.59(55) 2017 Huey Johnson Memorial 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Orozco, Adamaris SO Mother McAuley 9.62(55) 2017 York Girls Invite 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 Izzo, Brittany JR York 9.63(55) York Girls Invitational #2 2/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Houston, Faith FR Thornton Fractional North 9.69(55) 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 SCRATCHED
0 Cope, Shamiah SO Danville 9.70(55) 2017 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
0 Woodley, Autumn SO Simeon 9.71(55) De La Salle/ East St. Louis Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Brimmage, Kyra SO Proviso West 9.75(55) 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ioannou, Beatrice SO Hinsdale Central 9.77(55) York Girls Invitational #2 2/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Davis , Daryn FR Huntley 9.77 Huntley FVC Classic Invite 3/7/17 SCRATCHED
0 Satterfield, Sequoya SO Proviso West 9.85(55) 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Westbrooks, Najee FR Joliet Central 9.87(55) 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 DECLARED
0 Gaines, Aaiyha SO St. Charles East 9.91(55) NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
0 Quiroz, Rachael SR Reavis 9.92(55) SSC Indoor Invite 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Glover, Quiana FR Simeon 9.97(55) 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Rodgers, Kiyanna JR Aurora West 9.99(55) UEC Girls Indoor Championship 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Davis, Aliyah FR Simeon 10.03(55) 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Omark, Victoria SR Danville 10.05(55) 2017 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
0 Davoodi, Alexis JR St. Charles East 10.06(55) NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
0 Koebbe, Brittany JR Reavis 10.17(55) Argo Invite (Women's Meet) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Dixon, Amari SO Simeon 10.25(55) 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Uplinger, Mikayla SR Danville 10.60(55) 2017 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hansen, Ally FR Proviso West 11.26(55) 2017 West Suburban Silver Girls Championships 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
Men's 200m Dash Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date Declaration
1 Garron, Brad SR Evanston Township 22.28 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 DECLARED
2 Anikamadu, Dubem JR Huntley 22.31 FVC Boys Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
3 Moore, Marcellus FR Plainfield North 22.34 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 DECLARED
5 Lockhart, Cary SR Bloomington 22.50 First To The Finish Inv. 3/4/17 DECLARED
6 Garrison, Damone SR Thornwood 22.51 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 DECLARED
7 Elmore, Tyler SR Bolingbrook 22.53 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invitational 3/3/17 DECLARED
8 Westmoreland, Aaron SR Crete-Monee 22.54 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invitational 3/3/17 DECLARED
9 Amerson, Micah JR Normal West 22.64 Big 12 Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
10 Nuzzo, Bobby JR Mundelein 22.65 Antioch Invite @ WI-Parkside 2/24/17 DECLARED
10 Rustay, Declan JR Hoffman Estates 22.65 MSL Invite at North Central 3/18/17 DECLARED
14 Jaime, Gavin JR Providence Catholic 22.87 CCL Championship 3/19/17 DECLARED
15 Davis, Myles SR Payton Prep 22.88 ISU-High School Invite 3/4/17 DECLARED
16 Vernell, Gavin JR Oswego East 22.99 SPC Indoor Invite 3/18/17 DECLARED
17 Marchio, Colin SR Minooka 23.01 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 DECLARED
17 Adams, Brandon JR Minooka 23.01 Texas A&M High School Indoor Classic 1/7/17 SCRATCHED
19 Taylor-Jones, Alonzo SR Metea Valley 23.04 DVC Boys Indoor Conference 3/17/17 DECLARED
20 Perakis, Jacob SR Bolingbrook 23.06 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 DECLARED
22 Torok, Jackson JR Yorkville 23.11 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 DECLARED
23 Spikener, Haneef SR Waubonsie Valley 23.12 DVC indoor conference meet 3/17/17 DECLARED
26 Cole, Kolani SR Kenwood 23.17 CPS Indoor Meet Group A 3/18/17 DECLARED
26 Jones, Anijel JR Hoffman Estates 23.17 MSL Invite at North Central 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
28 Cooper, Spencer SR Plainfield South 23.20 First to the Finish Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
29 Mojica, William SR Proviso West 23.22 2017 PW 25 Annuaitel Boys Inv 2/25/17 DECLARED
32 Lukz, Noah SR Stevenson 23.24 Arkansas High School Invite 1/14/17 DECLARED
33 Arms, Ian SR Prospect 23.27 2017 York Boys Invite 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
34 Avenaim, Jacob SR Deerfield 23.29 Gene Armer 3/18/17 DECLARED
36 Konstantinou, Nick SR Prospect 23.31 2017 York Boys Invite 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
39 Haun, Gabe SR Harlem 23.35 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/15/17 DECLARED
41 Gilliam, Deveonte SO Thornwood 23.36 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
42 Mooney, Eric JR Huntley 23.37 FVC Boys Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
43 Bujarski, Tristan JR DeKalb 23.38 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 DECLARED
44 Williams, Taron SR Thornton 23.39 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invitational 3/3/17 DECLARED
46 Mahoney, Mark JR Deerfield 23.40 CSL North Boys Indoor Championship 3/17/17 DECLARED
48 Loutsis, Ben SR Metea Valley 23.48 DVC Boys Indoor Conference 3/17/17 DECLARED
48 Abiona, Ayo SR Sandburg 23.48 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
50 Mitchell, Jonathan JR Oak Park-River Forest 23.49 Oak Park and River Forest Boys' Track Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
51 Ogbuli, Robert SR Plainfield East 23.57 SPC Indoor Conference 3/18/17 DECLARED
52 Marsaglia, Luke SO Glenwood 23.59 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
53 Wilson, Nigel SR Rolling Meadows 23.60 Huntley Boys Indoor Invite 2/23/17 DECLARED
55 Criddell, Domeneik SR Bloomington 23.62 First To The Finish Inv. 3/4/17 DECLARED
56 Bonsu, Melvin JR Huntley 23.63 Huntley Last Chance 3/18/17 DECLARED
57 Banahan, Daniel SR Hoffman Estates 23.64HT York 2/22/17 SCRATCHED
60 Rivera, Marques SO Evanston Township 23.71 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
61 Gavin, De Shon JR Providence Catholic 23.72 CCL Championship 3/19/17 DECLARED
61 Schweizer, Jake SR St. Charles East 23.72 2017 York Boys Invite 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
63 Love, Derrick SR Thornton 23.74 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 DECLARED
64 Stewart, Capri SR Romeoville 23.77 SPC indoor Championships 3/18/17 DECLARED
64 Abooun, Osama SR Taft 23.77 Batavia Fast & Quick 3/9/17 DECLARED
64 Oluleye, Oluwashola SR Evanston Township 23.77 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invitational 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
67 Probst, Mateo SR Lockport Township 23.79 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
67 Carter, Nieko JR Shepard 23.79 Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
69 Onyewuchi, Nnamdi SR Springfield 23.80 Jacksonville Class AA/AAA 3/3/17 DECLARED
69 Schramm, Jacob SR Plainfield East 23.80 SPC Indoor Conference 3/18/17 DECLARED
69 Hampton, Miles SR Evanston Township 23.80 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
72 Russell, L'Melvin SR Crete-Monee 23.81 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invitational 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
80 Clark, Jabari SR Oak Lawn Community 23.91 Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
80 Lohoua, Guy JR Northside College Prep 23.91 CPS "A" Indoor Championships 3/18/17 DECLARED
82 Butler, Elijah JR Shepard 23.92 SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
83 Steward, Virgil FR Metea Valley 23.94 2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17 DECLARED
83 Atwater, Armani JR Moline 23.94 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
86 Safo, Jamal SO Crete-Monee 23.96 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
87 Oluyadi, David SR Lane Tech 23.99 Oak Park and River Forest Boys' Track Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
89 Daniels, Brian SR Evanston Township 24.02 CSL Indoor Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
90 Dessert, Conor SR Moline 24.03 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
92 Lindhe, Stephan JR Guilford 24.04 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
94 Thomas, Kwame SO Oak Park-River Forest 24.05 Oak Park and River Forest Boys' Track Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
95 Marcus, Jacob SO Hinsdale South 24.06 Coach DiDomenico Invitational 3/3/17 DECLARED
95 Registe, Brian JR Plainfield North 24.06 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
98 Mykulyanych, Andrew JR Niles West 24.07 Ron Campbell Invitational 3/3/17 DECLARED
102 Ruskin, Dylan SR Deerfield 24.10 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17 DECLARED
103 Ho, Steven SR Niles West 24.12 CSL Indoor Invitational 3/17/17 DECLARED
103 Bronson, Mason JR Metea Valley 24.12 2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17 DECLARED
106 Benson, Jalon FR Harlem 24.13 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17 DECLARED
106 McKinnie, Keonte JR DeKalb 24.13 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 DECLARED
109 Smith, Tyreese SR Shepard 24.16 SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
109 Bell, Zyon SR Bolingbrook 24.16 HF Indoor Meet 2/11 2/11/17 DECLARED
112 Menaker, Michael JR Highland Park 24.20 CSL-North Boys' Indoor Conference Championship 3/17/17 DECLARED
113 Polark, Josh SR Grant 24.21 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 DECLARED
115 Michelin, Sacrad FR Evanston Township 24.22 CSL Indoor Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
116 Thomas, Stevie JR Rockford East 24.23 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
117 Freese, Jacob JR Lockport Township 24.24 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invitational 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
119 Babbington, Alex SO Plainfield East 24.25 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 DECLARED
119 Nieroda, Jakub SR Lane Tech 24.25 Oak Park and River Forest Boys' Track Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
125 Agwomoh, Marvin SO Sandburg 24.29 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
128 Williams, Kamrin SO Bloom Twp. 24.31 2017 PE Midwest Classic 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
129 Davis, Ben SR Highland Park 24.34 CSL-North Boys' Indoor Conference Championship 3/17/17 DECLARED
129 Dzib, Luis SR Huntley 24.34 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invitational 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
129 Perakis, Joshua SR Bolingbrook 24.34 HF Indoor Meet 2/11 2/11/17 DECLARED
134 Watkins, Jalen JR Plainfield North 24.35 Charger Invitational 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
135 Assil, Sammy SO Crete-Monee 24.36 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
137 Gawenda, Griffin SR Grayslake North 24.40 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
137 Henderson, Fred SO Moline 24.40 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
137 Marquez, Josefernando SO Sandburg 24.40 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
141 Futrell, Deuce SR Deerfield 24.41 Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
141 Enyi, Tobenna FR Plainfield North 24.41 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
146 Baines, Joshua JR Thornton 24.42 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
147 Gouwens, Logan JR Minooka 24.43 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
149 Reed, Larry JR Grayslake Central 24.44 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invitational 3/3/17 DECLARED
152 Collins, Ryan JR Payton Prep 24.45 U-High Chicago Midway Miles #2 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
153 Dallas, Rapharoah FR Oak Park-River Forest 24.47 Oak Park and River Forest Boys' Track Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
154 Cabahug, Michael SR Grayslake North 24.48 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
155 Palmer, Cameron SO Bolingbrook 24.49 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 DECLARED
155 Kelley, Darryl SR Danville 24.49 Western Indiana Classic II 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
158 Jackson, Ethan SO Metea Valley 24.51 DVC Boys Indoor Conference 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
158 Rozalski, Simon JR Grant 24.51 2017 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/11/17 DECLARED
158 Owens, Jiere SO Thornton 24.51 HF Indoor Meet 2/11 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
161 Douglas, Myron SR Downers Grove South 24.52 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
164 Docks, Ezra JR Plainfield North 24.57 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
166 Gage, Brandon SR Oak Park-River Forest 24.58 Oak Park and River Forest Boys' Track Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
169 Obasi, Uchechi FR Hinsdale South 24.59 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
170 Glover, Anthony JR Oak Lawn Community 24.60 Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
173 Wilburn, Montell SR Evanston Township 24.62 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
174 Richardson, Tariq JR Thornton 24.64 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
174 Lewis, Davion JR Niles West 24.64 Ron Campbell Invitational 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
174 Sanchez, James JR Minooka 24.64 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
177 Hijjawi, Amer JR Argo 24.65 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-10-17 2/10/17 SCRATCHED
178 Moore, Javell JR Yorkville 24.66 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
179 Rodriguez, Jose SR Minooka 24.67 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
180 Barber, Keshawn SR Argo 24.68 SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
182 Bueno, Chris FR Rockford East 24.70 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
182 Byrne, Anthony SR Harlem 24.70 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
182 Welcher, Devonte SO Lockport Township 24.70 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
186 Lewis, Kionte JR Rockford Auburn 24.71 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
190 Martinez, Max SO Grayslake Central 24.74 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17 DECLARED
190 Thompson, Chammar JR Shepard 24.74 SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
193 Echols, Jalen SO Crete-Monee 24.75 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
196 Brinson, Kaiden SO Taft 24.77 2017 York Boys Invite 3/3/17 DECLARED
196 Dodson, Alec SR Metea Valley 24.77 2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
199 Williams, Christian SR Argo 24.79 2017 PE Midwest Classic 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ahmer, Mike SR Huntley 24.80 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invitational 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Anderson, Nolan FR Plainfield North 24.82 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lorenzo, James SO Niles West 24.82 CSL Indoor Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Holland, Ray SO Lockport Township 24.83 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Moore, Jon JR Moline 24.84 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Guthrie, Blazan JR Bloom Twp. 24.88 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Kokosioulis, Fotis JR Maine South 24.88 Ron Campbell Invitational 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Stevens, Ben SR Huntley 24.89 Sycamore Boys Invite 2017 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Jones, Johnny SR Metea Valley 24.90 2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Kuhlman, Jacob SR Glenwood 24.91 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Pitrone, Sam SR Huntley 24.92 Sycamore Boys Invite 2017 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Clark, Jasean SO Bloom Twp. 24.93 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Akenton, Nana SR Bolingbrook 24.94 HF Indoor Meet 2/11 2/11/17 DECLARED
0 Knapp, Peter SR Oak Lawn Community 24.94 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Mitchell, Khyre JR Crete-Monee 24.94 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invitational 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Smith, Will SR Crete-Monee 24.95 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Burkley, Benjamin SR Waukegan 24.97 Ron Campbell Invitational 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Henry, Dejon SO Bloom Twp. 24.97 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Perrin, Jamal SO Evanston Township 24.97 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Wellma, Isaiah JR Mundelein 24.97 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 DECLARED
0 Ward, Nick JR Lockport Township 24.98 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Piekutowski, Nicholas JR Lincoln-Way West 25.00 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Landers, Camden SR Sandburg 25.05 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Langguth, Jace FR Crystal Lake South 25.05 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Armstrong, Lavarius SR Minooka 25.06 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Brandenburg, Blake FR Minooka 25.06 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Brewer, Carson JR St. Charles East 25.07 2017 York Boys Invite 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lofton, Tyron SO Thornwood 25.07 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Milgram, Daniel SR Glenbrook North 25.08HT GBN Tri 2/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Timms, Nicholas SR Payton Prep 25.08 Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Adank, Sam SR Downers Grove South 25.09 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Thompson, Miles JR Payton Prep 25.10 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Myers, Justin JR Minooka 25.11 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hayward, Conner SR Plainfield East 25.12 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 DECLARED
0 Martins, Donnie SO Bradley-Bourbonnais 25.12 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Kordich, Seth SO Harlem 25.13 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Teodoro, Victor SO Providence Catholic 25.13 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Passarelli, Antonio FR Huntley 25.15 Sycamore Boys Invite 2017 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Harvey, Tyrese SR Bloom Twp. 25.19 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Blake, Rishard SO Shepard 25.21 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Fals, Tyler FR Minooka 25.21 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Flowers, Steven FR Oak Park-River Forest 25.21 Oak Park and River Forest Boys' Track Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Stucker, Andrew SR Grayslake Central 25.22 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 DECLARED
0 Lackey, Tamonte SO Bloom Twp. 25.23 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Smith, DeShawn FR Granite City 25.24 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Banks, Tanner SR Bolingbrook 25.25 HF Indoor Meet 2/11 2/11/17 DECLARED
0 Kolle, Richie SR Grant 25.30 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 DECLARED
0 Ato, Amari SR Wheaton North 25.31 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Vercler, Braden SO Minooka 25.34 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Braswell, Cameron JR Bolingbrook 25.37 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 DECLARED
0 Jennings, Michael JR Stagg 25.37 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-10-17 2/10/17 DECLARED
0 Sneed, Chris JR Shepard 25.37 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Williams, James SR Centennial 25.38 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Bragg, Justin SO Belvidere North 25.39 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Olenjniczak, Zach FR Oak Lawn Community 25.39 Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Porter, Drew JR Antioch 25.39 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Tonoff, Joe SR Downers Grove South 25.39 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Misco, Rocky JR Thornton 25.40 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Verrette, Marquis JR Argo 25.40 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-10-17 2/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 Voss, Steve SR Lake Park 25.40 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Vargas, Ernesto JR Grayslake Central 25.44 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 DECLARED
0 Lawson, Elly JR Metea Valley 25.47 2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Seaberry, Omari JR Lockport Township 25.47 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Huntley , Maurice FR Rockford Auburn 25.48 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Braithwaite, Peter FR Evanston Township 25.51 CSL Indoor Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lindsey, Khaleel SR Shepard 25.51 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Leaich, Mason JR Harlem 25.52 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Bradley, David SR Wheaton North 25.53 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Johnson, Camari FR Crete-Monee 25.53 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Johnson, Calvin FR Crete-Monee 25.55 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Afrifa, Nana FR Plainfield East 25.56 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 DECLARED
0 Jones, Jaydin JR Guilford 25.58 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Pradzinski, Sean JR Argo 25.58 Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Zadlo, Kristian SR Oak Park-River Forest 25.58 Oak Park and River Forest Boys' Track Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Bramlett, Imari FR Bolingbrook 25.60 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invitational 3/3/17 DECLARED
0 Moran, Alex SR Grayslake North 25.60 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Arguello, Josh SO Niles West 25.61 Paul Swanson Relays 2/24/17 SCRATCHED
0 Smith, Connor SR Normal West 25.61 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 Downen, Jaden JR Guilford 25.62 Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Wayneright, Anthony SR Rockford Auburn 25.63 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Diawar, Abdule SR Moline 25.64 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Strong, Keontae SO Downers Grove South 25.64 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Atuobi, Jeremy SR St. Ignatius 25.66 Oak Park and River Forest Boys' Track Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ngo, Nick SO Harlem 25.66 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Repique, Corbin SO Niles West 25.68 CSL Indoor Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Baah, Richmond FR Downers Grove South 25.69 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hunter, Isaac SO Evanston Township 25.69 CSL Indoor Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Castleberry, Nick SO Bradley-Bourbonnais 25.70 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Cisse, Mohammad SR Moline 25.70 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Payton, Zac SO Minooka 25.70 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Reed, Gabriel JR Oak Park-River Forest 25.71 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Price, Randy SR Thornton 25.73 HF Indoor Meet 2/11 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Shuaibi, Alaa SO Argo 25.75 SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Montano, JP JR Deerfield 25.76 Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Galvez, Octavio JR Harlem 25.78 Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Washington, DaMarco SO Shepard 25.78 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Williams, Donovan SO Minooka 25.78 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Augustus, John SR Shepard 25.79 Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Watson, Jordan JR Stagg 25.81 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 DECLARED
0 Smith, Geno JR Shepard 25.82 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Quayle, Ethan SO Glenbrook North 25.83HT GBN Tri 2/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Olkiewicz, Colin SO Minooka 25.83 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Etzkorn, Connor FR Minooka 25.85 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Jorgensen, Alex JR Lake Park 25.87 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Brown, Nick JR Northside College Prep 25.88 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 DECLARED
0 Philizaire, DeMarcus SR Bloom Twp. 25.91 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Rhyne, Shawn SR Payton Prep 25.91 Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Harris, Bennie FR Danville 25.92 Western Indiana Classic II 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Colon, Jordan FR Lake Park 25.93 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Balduf, Noah SO Maine South 25.94 CSL Indoor Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Phillips, Max SO Harlem 25.96 Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Kirane, Riley JR Belvidere North 25.97 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Devito, Joe JR Maine South 25.99 Ron Campbell Invitational 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Brookins, Quentin SO Hinsdale South 26.00 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Martin, Jordan SO Bolingbrook 26.01 HF Indoor Meet 2/11 2/11/17 DECLARED
0 Wheatley, Akeem FR Thornton 26.01 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Daniel, Jordan SO Metea Valley 26.03 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Watson, Treshawn FR Antioch 26.03 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Sortor, Jalen JR Lockport Township 26.04 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invitational 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Molino, Tim SR Minooka 26.06 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 DeBartolo, Matthew FR Minooka 26.07 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Salah, Abdallah SO Argo 26.07 Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Barnett, Jayelin FR Stagg 26.08 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 DECLARED
0 Coulter, Nick SR Thornton 26.12 HF Indoor Meet 2/11 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Buchanan, Myles SO Belvidere North 26.16 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Kelley, Xavier SO Lane Tech 26.16 Oak Park and River Forest Boys' Track Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lambert, Jayden FR Downers Grove South 26.19 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Kayode, Idowo JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 26.20 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-10-17 2/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 Quinlan, Declan JR Shepard 26.20 Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Johnson, Christopher SR Thornton 26.21 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invitational 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Williams, Dylan SO Lincoln-Way West 26.21 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Bailey, Jamar SO Plainfield East 26.22 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 DECLARED
0 Gardener, Josiah FR Shepard 26.22 Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Doyle, Joe SR Prospect 26.23 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Garcia, Nick SR Huntley 26.23 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invitational 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Sims, Carl FR Stagg 26.25 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 DECLARED
0 Pei, Sicong JR Minooka 26.27 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Saju, Sujith SO Stagg 26.27 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 DECLARED
0 Lipowski, Brandon FR Providence Catholic 26.28 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 O'Hagen, Sean FR Maine South 26.28 Ron Campbell Invitational 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Velazquez, Michael FR Maine South 26.28 Ron Campbell Invitational 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Moffit, Kevin FR Lane Tech 26.29 Oak Park and River Forest Boys' Track Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Bolster, Conrad SR Lincoln-Way West 26.31 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Murphy, Sam JR Guilford 26.31 Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Zakhem, Johnny SR Lincoln-Way West 26.31 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Bugajski, Jake SR Minooka 26.34 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Allen-Carr, Martez JR Oak Lawn Community 26.37 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Rivers-David, Amiri FR Young 26.38 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Oweimrin, Jadd JR Northside College Prep 26.41 Paul Swanson Relays 2/24/17 DECLARED
0 Woods, Kevin FR Guilford 26.41 Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Basilio, Randall JR Lake Park 26.42 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Enjambre, David FR Danville 26.42 Western Indiana Classic II 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Weatherspoon, Malin SO Lincoln-Way West 26.43 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Heard, Jayden FR Oak Lawn Community 26.44 Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hudson, Antwonne SO Guilford 26.44 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Rivera, Isaiah SR Prosser 26.45 President's Day Classic 2017 2/12/17 DECLARED
0 Sanchez, Alfonso SO Providence Catholic 26.45 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Han, Chris SR Niles West 26.47 CSL Indoor Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Reichek, Max FR Payton Prep 26.47 Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Haase, Nick FR Minooka 26.49 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Zediker, Tyler SO Prospect 26.50 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Moore, David SR St. Ignatius 26.52 Oak Park and River Forest Boys' Track Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Davis, Rixie FR Minooka 26.53 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lusk, Brandon JR Lincoln-Way West 26.53 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Keeling, Kane SR Harlem 26.54 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Latham, Jamari SO Downers Grove South 26.54 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Wilson, Omar SR Moline 26.54 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Crane, Nicholas JR Lincoln-Way West 26.57 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Magana, Joshua FR Shepard 26.60 Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Li, Steven JR Young 26.62 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Smith, Charlie SO Maine South 26.63 CSL Indoor Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Steetz, Andrew SO Lake Park 26.64 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Franklin, Lendale FR Argo 26.65 Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Sims, Marvin FR Bloom Twp. 26.65 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Leon, Alex SO Huntley 26.67 Sycamore Boys Invite 2017 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Avant, Dajwon JR Shepard 26.68 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Countryman, Kevin FR Providence Catholic 26.70 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lewis, Kevin SR Hoffman Estates 26.70 2017 York Boys Invite 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Mitchell, Akil SO Young 26.70 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Osmon, Jonathon JR Grant 26.70 2017 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/11/17 DECLARED
0 Cabalona, Masato SO Oak Lawn Community 26.71 Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Mitchell, Nick SO Harlem 26.72 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Strothers, Reginald JR Argo 26.72 Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Wright, Jerrell FR Providence Catholic 26.75 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Gully IV, Roy SO Springfield 26.78 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 DECLARED
0 Agbeo, Daniel JR Northside College Prep 26.80 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 DECLARED
0 Black, Teshawn SR Waukegan 26.81 Ron Campbell Invitational 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lamin, Mohamed SR Argo 26.86 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Rhoden, Lee FR Oak Lawn Community 26.86 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Wolf, Danny SO Maine South 26.86 Ron Campbell Invitational 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Kunke, Benjamin SO Minooka 26.92 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Blissett, Allan JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 26.93 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-10-17 2/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 Cima, Michael SO Prospect 26.94 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Reitz, Chris JR Minooka 26.96 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Broussard, Chauncey SO Hoffman Estates 26.98 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hartmann, Nick JR St. Charles North 26.98 2017 York Boys Invite 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Gradle, Michael FR Lockport Township 27.02 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invitational 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lock, Max FR Hoffman Estates 27.02 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Dowd, Darnell JR Young 27.07 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Modiest, Reide SO Stagg 27.08 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-10-17 2/10/17 DECLARED
0 Pritchett, Jahkobe SO Hinsdale South 27.10 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Scott, David JR Minooka 27.12 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ivy, Johnathan JR Prosser 27.14 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 SCRATCHED
0 Barr, Pahkadiel JR Thornton 27.21 HF Indoor Meet 2/11 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Williams, Diaje FR Danville 27.21 Western Indiana Classic II 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Harris, Chris SO Prosser 27.22 De La Salle Blue Invite 2/5/17 SCRATCHED
0 Long, Jared JR Grayslake Central 27.23 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17 DECLARED
0 Smith , Kivon FR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 27.25 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Knapp, Christopher JR Minooka 27.27 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Watson, Jaylon JR Stagg 27.29 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 DECLARED
0 Daniels, Jonathan JR Shepard 27.35 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Binder, Chris SR Providence Catholic 27.41 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Thatcher, Tyrell JR Guilford 27.42 Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Jenkins, William FR Bloom Twp. 27.47 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Brown, Josh FR Minooka 27.49 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Maciolek, Adrian SO Argo 27.49 Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Smiley, Shelden JR Shepard 27.50 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Prince, Jalen JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 27.52 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 SCRATCHED
0 Luckett , Demarco JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 27.58 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 SCRATCHED
0 Eaton, Jared JR Argo 27.61 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-10-17 2/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 Dixon, Nehemia JR Granite City 27.63 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Fisher, Matthew FR Minooka 27.63 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ackerman, Andrew SO Harlem 27.64 Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Turner, Darius JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 27.64 SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ahmod, Rashad FR Guilford 27.65 Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Giovenco, Conner JR St. Ignatius 27.71 Oak Park and River Forest Boys' Track Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Wright , Niquan JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 27.71 SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Beaver Jr., Terrace JR Rockford Auburn 27.73 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Betea, Marcus JR Maine South 27.73 CSL Indoor Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Warren, Collin SO St. Ignatius 27.75 Oak Park and River Forest Boys' Track Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Perteete, Angelo SO Rockford East 27.77 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Spearmon, Latrell SO Argo 27.79 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-10-17 2/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 Vaughn, Griffin FR Lincoln-Way West 27.82 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Williams, Timothy SO Minooka 27.82 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Mathew, Abe SO Reavis 27.83 SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Aldisi, Hamza SR Reavis 27.85 SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Gonzalez, James JR Minooka 27.85 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Williams, Nashir FR Danville 27.87 Western Indiana Classic II 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Merza, Zaia FR Niles West 27.91 Ron Campbell Invitational 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Shurn, Myles JR Shepard 27.91 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Schroeder, Jeremy FR Oak Lawn Community 27.95 Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Burns, Jawon JR Argo 27.96 Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Terrell, Nathan FR Thornton 27.98 HF Indoor Meet 2/11 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Montalvo, Giovannie JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 28.01 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 SCRATCHED
0 Brown, Eric JR Harlem 28.04 Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Griffin, Brian FR Metea Valley 28.04 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Mullins, Logan SO Harlem 28.05 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Corasis, Peter SO Stagg 28.06 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-10-17 2/10/17 DECLARED
0 White, Javante SO Thornton 28.08 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Nwankpa, Nnaemkea JR Kenwood 28.16 Meteors Invite 2017 2/19/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lopez, Brandon JR Waukegan 28.20 Ron Campbell Invitational 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Alkhatib, Ahmed JR Stagg 28.25 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-10-17 2/10/17 DECLARED
0 Hounguevou, Dona JR Shepard 28.25 Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Nocun, Bart SO Argo 28.26 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-10-17 2/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 Collins, Maurice JR Danville 28.37 Western Indiana Classic II 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Golden, Will SO Moline 28.43 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Richardson, Ethan FR Grayslake Central 28.45 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 DECLARED
0 Cook, Nehemiah FR Thornton 28.46 HF Indoor Meet 2/11 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Fisher, Dakarri JR Danville 28.48 Western Indiana Classic II 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Johnson, Walter FR Bolingbrook 28.49 HF Indoor Meet 2/11 2/11/17 DECLARED
0 Schager, Chris SO Minooka 28.57 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Davis, Kevin JR Bolingbrook 28.60 HF Indoor Meet 2/11 2/11/17 DECLARED
0 Roberts, Dashad FR Shepard 28.65 Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 White, Caiden SO Minooka 28.67 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Palmer, Sean FR Lincoln-Way West 28.70 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Kunst, Logan SO Oak Lawn Community 28.71 Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Sheikh, Mouhammad JR Argo 28.71 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-10-17 2/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 Valencia, Joshua SO Oak Lawn Community 28.78 Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Leslie, Anton JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 28.81 SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Kimmel, Alex JR Bradley-Bourbonnais 28.87 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Weaver, Lucas SR Providence Catholic 28.87 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Delaney, Zayveon SO Argo 28.91 Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Moore , Amari FR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 28.94 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Miller, William SR Argo 28.96 Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Yonan, Greg SO Libertyville 28.99 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hernandez, Ben JR Reavis 29.00 SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lara, John FR Oak Lawn Community 29.13 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Leslie, Dylan SO Minooka 29.15 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Knighten, Jalen SR Shepard 29.28 Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Fitzpatrick, Ryan SO St. Ignatius 29.30 Oak Park and River Forest Boys' Track Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 O'Neal, Marcus SO Shepard 29.36 Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hill, Michael SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 29.42 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ambrose, Steven FR Thornton 29.47 HF Indoor Meet 2/11 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Mercado , Gilbert JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 29.52 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 SCRATCHED
0 Marquez, Alejandro SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 29.56 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 SCRATCHED
0 Kennedy, Jailyn FR Shepard 29.59 Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Stiteley, Calvin JR Minooka 29.59 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lugo, Dominick FR Stagg 29.61 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-10-17 2/10/17 DECLARED
0 Valois, Arturo FR Argo 29.72 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-10-17 2/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 Marin, Raul FR Oak Lawn Community 29.74 Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Setta, Luke FR Minooka 29.74 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Davis, Darrion SO Argo 29.79 Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ramirez, Armando SO Stagg 29.81 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-10-17 2/10/17 DECLARED
0 O'Malley, Austin JR Minooka 29.82 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Gallagher, Brendan FR St. Ignatius 29.95 Oak Park and River Forest Boys' Track Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lee, William FR Niles West 30.24 Ron Campbell Invitational 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Marin, Renso SO Oak Lawn Community 30.33 Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Owens , Eric FR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 30.33 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Rivers, Avante SR Rockford East 30.40 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Del Real, Piotr FR Oak Lawn Community 30.54 Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Patel, Manav FR Stagg 30.62 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-10-17 2/10/17 DECLARED
0 Kamal-Dalhat, Muhamad SO Thornton 30.72 HF Indoor Meet 2/11 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ludwig, Tyler FR Shepard 30.73 Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Christenson, Bradon FR Minooka 30.89 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Doty, Shane SO Shepard 30.91 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Gayles, Derrick SO Shepard 31.16 Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Marin, Rodrigo SR Oak Lawn Community 31.16 Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Goodloe, Ja'quan SO Argo 31.27 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-10-17 2/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 Thompson, Joey SR Minooka 31.48 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Grieshaber, Daniel SO Stagg 31.79 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-10-17 2/10/17 DECLARED
0 Alvi, Zohaib FR Argo 32.08 Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Shaikhali, Ahmed FR Shepard 32.18 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Romero , Rodrigo FR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 32.19 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-10-17 2/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 Doumanian, Ozzie FR Minooka 32.50 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Rento, Garcia FR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 32.95 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Johnson, Christian FR Stagg 33.03 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-10-17 2/10/17 DECLARED
0 Aloran, Tareq SR Stagg 33.39 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-10-17 2/10/17 DECLARED
0 Ahmed, Amer SO Stagg 33.64 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-10-17 2/10/17 DECLARED
0 Holmes, Shaheed SO Rockford Auburn 33.82 2017 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Kelly, Malik SO Lane Tech 34.10 Oak Park and River Forest Boys' Track Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Makris, Gregory FR Stagg 34.64 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-10-17 2/10/17 DECLARED
0 mccravig, trayvan JR Rockford Auburn 35.02 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Abrutis, David FR Stagg 36.55 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-10-17 2/10/17 DECLARED
0 Taha, Omar FR Stagg 37.49 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-10-17 2/10/17 DECLARED
0 Campbell, Adam SR Minooka 46.03 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
Women's 200m Dash Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date Declaration
1 Robinson, Jaimie SR Homewood-Flossmoor 25.30 Mits-GSVU 2/17/17 DECLARED
2 Oliver, Olivia JR Homewood-Flossmoor 25.49 Arkansas 2/17/17 DECLARED
3 Wilson, Ameia SO Danville 25.50 Gene Armer Meet 3/18/17 DECLARED
4 Welch, Kylie SR Bloomington 25.63 Big 12 girls 3/13/17 DECLARED
5 Walsh, Annie JR Prospect 25.69 MSL Indoors Nagel-Saylor 3/19/17 DECLARED
6 Greci, Jaclyn SR Lockport Township 25.73 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 DECLARED
7 Perry, Kayla JR Bolingbrook 25.80 University of Arkansas Invitational 1/14/17 DECLARED
8 Erewele, Ozzy JR Springfield 25.82 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 DECLARED
10 Vance, Lyn'Nikka SO Crete-Monee 25.83 Gene Armer 3/18/17 DECLARED
11 Carr, Nya JR Buffalo Grove 25.86 Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
12 Jones, Jahnetta JR Romeoville 25.94 Plainfield North Girls Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
13 Buggs , Brimonet JR DeKalb 25.96 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 DECLARED
13 Wilks, Layla SR Noble/Johnson 25.96 YSU HS Meet 2 1/21/17 DECLARED
15 Tilmon, Taylor JR Lakes 26.03 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
16 Wilson, Hannah SR Glenbrook North 26.10 CSL North Indoor Conference 3/16/17 DECLARED
17 Rayford, Tamia SR Aurora West 26.12 UEC Girls Indoor Championship 3/18/17 DECLARED
19 Lashley, Atira SO Rockford East 26.18 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/17 DECLARED
20 Kruse, Janessa SR McHenry 26.21 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 DECLARED
21 Bassey, Jacqueline JR Homewood-Flossmoor 26.22 HF Meet #4 3/8/17 DECLARED
22 Kimbrough, Tanayea JR Proviso West 26.25 2017 West Suburban Silver Girls Championships 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
25 La Mantia, Faith SR Downers North 26.36 2017 West Suburban Silver Girls Championships 3/17/17 DECLARED
26 Morris, Hannah JR Bloom Twp. 26.39 2017 Gene Armer 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
27 Funches, Raquel SR Mother McAuley 26.41 2017 GCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 3/19/17 DECLARED
28 Rush, Kaniyah JR Romeoville 26.48 Argo Invite (Women's Meet) 3/4/17 DECLARED
29 Click, Haley SR Lake Forest 26.49 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 DECLARED
30 Newkirk, Trelyn SO Homewood-Flossmoor 26.50 Youngstown State HS Meet #4 2/18/17 DECLARED
31 Pointer, Robyn SR Granite City 26.52 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
33 White, Destiny JR Oak Park-River Forest 26.55 2017 West Suburban Silver Girls Championships 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
34 Garcia, Stephanie JR St. Charles East 26.58 NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17 DECLARED
35 Johnson , Zakiya SO Kenwood 26.61 University High School Invitational 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
36 Windom, Amari SR Thornton 26.64 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 DECLARED
36 Zebulun, Yahzuri FR Kenwood 26.64 CPS Indoor Meet Group A 3/18/17 DECLARED
38 Renehan, Caroline JR Hinsdale Central 26.65 2017 West Suburban Silver Girls Championships 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
39 Young, Claire SR Bolingbrook 26.69 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 DECLARED
40 Rush, Toni SO Granite City 26.75 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 DECLARED
40 Smith, Shnika SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 26.75 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 DECLARED
42 Jones-Wright, Talia SR Argo 26.77 SSC Indoor Invite 3/17/17 DECLARED
44 Bonga, Celeste FR Downers North 26.81 2017 West Suburban Silver Girls Championships 3/17/17 DECLARED
45 Collier, Kya SO Hinsdale Central 26.82 2017 West Suburban Silver Girls Championships 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
46 Ayoola, Ololade SR Lincoln-Way East 26.83 26.83 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
46 Hunter, Rachel FR Yorkville 26.83 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 DECLARED
48 Kirkwood, Kmaris JR DeKalb 26.84 Huntley Red Raider Invite 3/11/17 DECLARED
48 Humenik, Nicole SR Lincoln-Way East 26.84 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
51 Muccianti, Nicole SR Downers South 26.86 2017 WSC Gold Girls 3/18/17 DECLARED
52 Wright, Taylor SO Lincoln-Way East 26.87 26.87 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
52 Sodipe, Kemi SR Neuqua Valley 26.87 DVC Indoor Conference Meet 3/16/17 DECLARED
54 Wallace, Ariyona JR Grant 26.88 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 DECLARED
55 Tommy, Ayanna FR Antioch 26.89 NLCC Conference 3/9/17 DECLARED
56 Dumas, Sydney FR DeKalb 26.92 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 DECLARED
57 Myers, Sam SR Lincoln-Way East 26.93 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
58 Beverly, Tiara JR Thornton Fractional North 26.95 Urbana HS Gene Armer Invitational 3/19/17 DECLARED
59 Johnson, Melzina SR Joliet West 26.99 Shamrock Shuffle Invite 3/2/17 DECLARED
61 Gary, Julia SR Sandburg 27.00 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 DECLARED
63 White, Akela FR Homewood-Flossmoor 27.07 Lady Pirates Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
65 Johnson, Allie FR Grant 27.14 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 DECLARED
67 Lackovic, Cassidy JR Huntley 27.22 Huntley FVC Classic Invite 3/7/17 DECLARED
68 Jones, TyKiaza SO Granite City 27.25 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
69 Holly, Kate SR New Trier 27.27 CSL Girls Indoor Invitational 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
70 Denton, Ashanti FR Homewood-Flossmoor 27.31 HF Girls Home meet 2/7/17 DECLARED
71 Eaton, Brianna SR Plainfield South 27.37 11th Annual Plainfield North Indoor T&F Invitational 3/14/17 DECLARED
71 Arduino, Chloe JR Glenbard West 27.37 2017 West Suburban Silver Girls Championships 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
73 Searcy, Kelvi SO Belleville West 27.38 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
74 Woods, Garesia SR Bloom Twp. 27.39 NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
75 Walker, Isabella FR York 27.42 2017 West Suburban Silver Girls Championships 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
76 Nkemeh, Keto FR Lincoln-Way East 27.44 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
77 Bacon, Breonni SO Collinsville 27.45 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
77 Davis, Teonna JR Belleville West 27.45 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
79 Bradshaw, Aja FR Plainfield North 27.47 Plainfield North Relay Invite 2/24/17 DECLARED
80 Thompson, Madison JR Minooka 27.48 USATF Hershey Indoor Nationals 3/12/17 DECLARED
80 Custer, Nikole FR St. Charles North 27.48 Batavia Fast N' Quick 3/9/17 DECLARED
80 Foreman, Tauja SR Evanston Township 27.48 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
83 Jhaveri, Juhi SR Stevenson 27.50 Huntley Invitationa 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
85 Kirkland, Tiara SR Naperville North 27.54 NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
86 Sowell, Jahneshia SO Crete-Monee 27.55 2017 Friday Night Lights 2/24/17 DECLARED
86 James, Taylor FR Harlem 27.55 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
86 Ogbuli, Rose SO Plainfield East 27.55 Plainfield North Relays 2/24/17 DECLARED
89 West, Kiera SO Collinsville 27.56 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
92 Fisher, Zacaria JR Proviso West 27.64 2017 West Suburban Silver Girls Championships 3/17/17 DECLARED
93 Fryer, Allysa FR Bloom Twp. 27.72 NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17 DECLARED
93 Watts, Hope FR Pekin 27.72 2017 Clinton Lady Maroons Last Chance Indoor Invitational Me 3/20/17 DECLARED
93 Walker, Fierra JR Stagg 27.72 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
96 Warren, Jordynn SR Harlem 27.74 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
96 Slaughter, Jacquia JR Metea Valley 27.74 NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
99 Albert, Kaiya SO Rockford East 27.75 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
100 Schueler, Karla SO Hinsdale Central 27.78 2017 West Suburban Silver Girls Championships 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
102 Geier, Ellie SO Hinsdale Central 27.81 York Girls Invitational #2 2/17/17 SCRATCHED
103 Ozier, Kyra FR DeKalb 27.84 DeKalb Dual Meet 2/25/17 DECLARED
104 McClellan, Jebrieyah FR Plainfield South 27.87 11th Annual Plainfield North Indoor T&F Invitaional 3/14/17 DECLARED
105 Feeley, MaryBeth JR Glenbard West 27.89 NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
107 Blanchard, Hailey JR Lincoln-Way East 27.90 NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
108 Dasenbrock, Amber FR Yorkville 27.91 NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
108 Dietmeier, Katie JR Harlem 27.91 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
110 Paul, Cydnie JR Grayslake Central 27.93 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 DECLARED
110 Mussalem, Allyson JR Stagg 27.93 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
112 Hopkins, Destiny JR Argo 27.94 SSC Indoor Invite 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
112 Thompkins, Khari SO Mundelein 27.94 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
115 Dwyer, Dana SR Waubonsie Valley 27.98 York Girls Invitational #2 2/17/17 DECLARED
115 Snively, Kate JR Glenbrook South 27.98 CSL Girls Indoor Invitational 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
117 Gliwa, Grace JR Lockport Township 27.99 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 DECLARED
118 Renowden, Sonja SR Downers Grove South 28.01 NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
119 Woerner, Allison SR Glenwood 28.04 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 SCRATCHED
120 Rosales, Autumn SO Neuqua Valley 28.05 DVC Indoor Conference Meet 3/16/17 DECLARED
121 Hunt, Chicoyah SO Thornton 28.09 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
121 Kunkler, Sidney SO New Trier 28.09 CSL Girls Indoor Invitational 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
123 Meschino, Gabriela FR St. Ignatius 28.10 Argo Invite (Women's Meet) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
125 Norris, Kareema SO Bloom Twp. 28.11 Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 DECLARED
125 Walters, Natalie SR St. Charles North 28.11 Batavia Fast N' Quick 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
127 Zolkos, Natalie SR Lake Park 28.12 2017 York Girls Invite 3/10/17 DECLARED
128 Buchanan, Zakia SO Harlem 28.13 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
128 Hardman, Amira JR Lane Tech 28.13 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
130 Patterson, Drew FR Evanston Township 28.15 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
133 Adams, Antavia JR Thornwood 28.17 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
133 Chisnell, Caroline SR Hinsdale Central 28.17 NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
137 Dunah, Kardia SR Oswego 28.21 Batavia Quad 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
138 Matthews, Ashanti FR Yorkville 28.22 NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
139 Williams, D'Vyne JR Belleville West 28.23 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
142 Stevenson, Rikki SR Waubonsie Valley 28.27 York Girls Invitational #2 2/17/17 SCRATCHED
145 Mitchell, Lauren JR Oswego 28.30 NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
146 Cvengros, Sophie SR Glenbard West 28.31 NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
146 Umali, Soren SR Downers South 28.31 2017 WSC Gold Girls 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
146 Schrauth, Maddie JR Glenbard West 28.31 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
149 Lazzerini, Giovanna JR Belvidere North 28.32 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
150 Franco, Cathy JR Cary-Grove 28.33 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
152 Jue, Mina SO Evanston Township 28.34 CSL Girls Indoor Invitational 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
153 Johnson, Tashanae SR Bloom Twp. 28.35 NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17 DECLARED
153 Baker, Amaris FR Bolingbrook 28.35 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 DECLARED
155 Maes, Clarice SO Downers Grove South 28.36 NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
156 Hussaini, Huda SO Glenbard West 28.37 2017 West Suburban Silver Girls Championships 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
157 Dahl, Haley SO Belvidere North 28.39 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
157 Lopez, Arianna FR Niles West 28.39 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
159 Lee, India FR Bloom Twp. 28.40 Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 DECLARED
159 Myers, Danyelle SR Minooka 28.40 NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17 DECLARED
162 Clark, Raiygan SR Yorkville 28.44 NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
162 Harper, Naje JR Waukegan 28.44 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 DECLARED
164 Sullivan, Hannah JR Sandburg 28.46 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
166 Ojora, Kanyinsola FR Thornton Fractional North 28.47 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 DECLARED
168 Johnson, Lavae FR Bloom Twp. 28.50 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 DECLARED
168 Bell, Makayla SO Thornwood 28.50 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
170 Bieber, Annie SO Naperville North 28.51 NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
171 Diwo, Tya-Noelle SO Rockford East 28.53 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
172 Sherwood, Ellen FR Prospect 28.54 MSL Indoors Nagel-Saylor 3/19/17 DECLARED
172 Rowe, Amanda JR Antioch 28.54 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
174 Keene, Shaiel JR Crete-Monee 28.56 2017 Friday Night Lights 2/24/17 SCRATCHED
174 Roberson, Raelyn FR Glenbrook South 28.56 CSL Girls Indoor Invitational 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
177 Bundschuh, Grace JR Belvidere North 28.58 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
177 Herring, Brittany SR Shepard 28.58 2017 Friday Night Lights 2/24/17 DECLARED
177 Seenarain, Anna SR Maine South 28.58 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
180 Robinson, Raven SO Oswego 28.61 Batavia Quad 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
181 Delaney, Gillian JR Naperville North 28.62 NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
183 Ashford, Emporess SO Rockford Auburn 28.63 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
183 Granskog, Andelyn SO Lake Park 28.63 2017 York Girls Invite 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
185 Tyler, Melondy JR Noble/Johnson 28.64 U High #2 3/3/17 DECLARED
186 Mitchell, Saadiya FR Belleville East 28.65 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
187 Hughes, Monique JR Shepard 28.67 2017 Urbana HS Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
188 Samuta, Ashley FR Glenbard West 28.68 2017 West Suburban Silver Girls Championships 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
188 LiVigni, Jessie FR Lincoln-Way Central 28.68 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
190 Williams, Olivia SO York 28.70 2017 York Girls Invite 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
191 Carter, Nikki SO Shepard 28.71 Argo Invite (Women's Meet) 3/4/17 DECLARED
192 Goodwin, Natasha SR Prosser 28.74 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 DECLARED
192 Evans, Hope JR Waubonsie Valley 28.74 York Girls Invitational #2 2/17/17 SCRATCHED
194 Schlichting, Stephanie SR Yorkville 28.76 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
195 Evans, Jazzpher FR Joliet West 28.77HT Plainfield South Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
197 Forrest, Sydney FR Minooka 28.81 SPC Indoor 3/18/17 DECLARED
199 Nerland, Aubree FR Glenwood 28.83 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Logan, Ariel FR Evanston Township 28.84 CSL Girls Indoor Invitational 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Allen, Alexus JR Downers Grove South 28.85 NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
0 Purnell, Kamiya SO Bradley-Bourbonnais 28.85 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Daniel, Constance JR Bloom Twp. 28.86 Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 DECLARED
0 Torres, Corraima FR Collinsville 28.87 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Gardley, Yani SO Bloom Twp. 28.89 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Manna, Katie SR Oswego 28.90 NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
0 Iverson, Taylor FR Bloom Twp. 28.95 Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 DECLARED
0 Laue, Maddie JR Libertyville 28.95 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Shaffer, Aryanna JR Thornwood 28.96 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Shaffer , Aryanna JR Thornwood 28.97 Proviso EastLady Pirates invite 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Benion, Jazmin JR Oak Park-River Forest 28.98 2017 West Suburban Silver Girls Championships 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Park, Madison JR York 28.99 2017 York Girls Invite 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 Dice, Erica JR Lincoln-Way West 29.00 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Gilliam, Talia SO Lake Park 29.00 2017 York Girls Invite 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 Anderson, Janai SR Bloom Twp. 29.06 Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Rosca, Sarah FR Maine South 29.06 CSL Girls Indoor Invitational 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Taylor, Sheridan SR Cary-Grove 29.08 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hoskins, Jasmine SR St. Ignatius 29.10 Argo Invite (Women's Meet) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Wherry, Zariah SO Pekin 29.10 2017 Clinton Lady Maroons Last Chance Indoor Invitational Me 3/20/17 DECLARED
0 Fu, Adrianna SR Naperville North 29.12 NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
0 Williams, Jasmine SR Bloom Twp. 29.12 2017 Huey Johnson Memorial 2/18/17 DECLARED
0 Evans, Molly JR York 29.14 2017 West Suburban Silver Girls Championships 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Korpitz, Kalie SO Lincoln-Way West 29.14 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Prince-Williams, Armani SO Oswego 29.14 NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
0 Russell, Nia FR Mother McAuley 29.14 2017 York Girls Invite 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 Kirkwood, Michiah FR DeKalb 29.15 DeKalb Dual Meet 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Gondek, Sarah SO Lake Park 29.16 2017 York Girls Invite 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 James, Deanna SO Lane Tech 29.17 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Chandler, ZaKayia SO Simeon 29.18 De La Salle/ East St. Louis Invite 2/25/17 DECLARED
0 Corso, Caitlin FR Belvidere North 29.18 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hampton , Gavyn SO Schaumburg 29.18 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Shepherd, Arnaejah SO Bradley-Bourbonnais 29.20 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Graham, Laila SO Belleville East 29.21 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Latham, Raven FR Oak Park-River Forest 29.21 2017 York Girls Invite 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 Clark, Zoe FR York 29.23 York Girls Invitational #3 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Phillips, Kayla FR Noble/Johnson 29.23 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 SCRATCHED
0 Rose, Alexandria FR Quincy 29.23 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Gilmore, Claire SR Lake Forest 29.24 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lawson, Amanda JR Belvidere North 29.26 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Taylor, Lashyra SO Simeon 29.27 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 DECLARED
0 Coleman, Anijah SO Stagg 29.28 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 McNeese, Kyla JR Bloom Twp. 29.30 Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Wilson, Yaman SR Danville 29.32 Western Indiana Classic II 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Young, Aaliyah JR Minooka 29.33 NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17 DECLARED
0 Goray, Sophie FR Downers North 29.34 2017 West Suburban Silver Girls Championships 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Jean-Baptist, Cassiana SO Waubonsie Valley 29.34 York Girls Invitational #2 2/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Branch, Janiyah JR Metea Valley 29.35 NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
0 Gordon, Trinity FR Mundelein 29.35 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hanson, Ashanti FR Springfield 29.38 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 DECLARED
0 Helm, Kaleigh JR York 29.38 2017 West Suburban Silver Girls Championships 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Graves, Sydnee FR Metea Valley 29.39 NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
0 White, Mercedes FR Thornton 29.40 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lehner, Codi-Lynn SR Quincy 29.41 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Kavanaugh, Melannie JR Maine South 29.46 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Foote, Jordan JR Rockford Auburn 29.47 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 3/4/17 DECLARED
0 Blake, Mattie FR Oak Park-River Forest 29.48 2017 West Suburban Silver Girls Championships 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Cho, Sumin SO Fremd 29.48 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 King, Bria SO Collinsville 29.48 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Marshall, Sydney SR Pekin 29.49 Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational 3/4/17 DECLARED
0 Aucoin, Christina SO Hinsdale Central 29.50 2017 West Suburban Silver Girls Championships 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Stewart, Briyana FR Oak Park-River Forest 29.53 2017 West Suburban Silver Girls Championships 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Campbell, Sarah FR Lincoln-Way East 29.57 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Dunigan, Deani JR Shepard 29.57 Argo Invite (Women's Meet) 3/4/17 DECLARED
0 Baker, Shyasia JR Joliet West 29.59 JT West Quad Meet 2/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Best, Shenea SR Joliet West 29.64HT Plainfield South Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Adjaka, Antoinette JR Belleville East 29.65 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Daley, Kesina JR Stevenson 29.65 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Cai, Michelle SO Stevenson 29.66 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Dawson, Jordan FR Plainfield East 29.66 Plainfield North Relays 2/24/17 DECLARED
0 Chatman, Tiona JR Noble/Johnson 29.69 U High #2 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Mitchell, Niya SR Libertyville 29.69 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Robinson, Brin FR Grant 29.69 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 DECLARED
0 Chin, Tiffany SO Niles West 29.71 CSL Girls Indoor Invitational 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Abu-Khalil, Jannah FR Lockport Township 29.76 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Crawford, Dynaste FR Bradley-Bourbonnais 29.76 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Dohm, Rachel SR Lincoln-Way Central 29.76 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ekwonwa, Bethany SR Fremd 29.76 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Griggs, Kyja JR Bloom Twp. 29.76 Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 DECLARED
0 Hubbard, Kyla SO Bloom Twp. 29.76 Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 DECLARED
0 Stricklin, Morgan FR Belleville West 29.81 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Bode, Amber SO Glenbard West 29.82 NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
0 Green, Lashaun FR Thornton 29.82 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hunt , Solana JR Niles West 29.84 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Miller, Maggie SO Downers North 29.84 2017 West Suburban Silver Girls Championships 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Williams, Maryam JR Minooka 29.84 NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17 DECLARED
0 Henry, Breanna FR Oak Park-River Forest 29.85 2017 York Girls Invite 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 Callahan, A'ysha SR Waukegan 29.86 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 DECLARED
0 Dent, Deja FR Thornton Fractional North 29.86 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 SCRATCHED
0 Cermak, Mya FR McHenry 29.89 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Gordan, Jazmon'ai JR Stagg 29.90 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Koza, Maryjane SR Lake Zurich 29.95 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ali, Ahmirah SR Bloom Twp. 29.96 Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Robertson, Kamarie SR Thornton Fractional North 29.97 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 SCRATCHED
0 Krasinski, Katie SR Aurora West 29.98 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Quimby, Elexus SR Rockford Auburn 29.98 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Carmona, Cristelle JR Prospect 29.99 York Girls Invitational #3 3/4/17 DECLARED
0 Kuklinski, Paige JR Lake Zurich 30.00 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Griffin, Amaya JR Metea Valley 30.02 NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
0 Spells, Jellisa FR Lincoln-Way West 30.02 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Stiles, Danielle SR DeKalb 30.02 DeKalb Dual Meet 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Patterson, Deja FR Schaumburg 30.03 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Birdsell, Julia JR New Trier 30.05 CSL Girls Indoor Invitational 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Meciej, Jenna FR Grayslake Central 30.06 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 DECLARED
0 Ellis, Kiara JR Bloom Twp. 30.10 Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Goldman, Rebecca SO New Trier 30.12 York Girls Invitational #3 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Crook, Kaitlin SR Mother McAuley 30.14 2017 York Girls Invite 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 Karp, Chloe FR Glenbard West 30.14 2017 York Girls Invite 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 Nolan, Hannah JR Hersey 30.21 York Girls Invitational #3 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Anghel, Dianna SO Antioch 30.23 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Bell, Kaiaja JR Bloom Twp. 30.26 Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Thompson, Myra SO Lane Tech 30.27 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Zalessky, Renata SO Glenbrook South 30.30 CSL Girls Indoor Invitational 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Dismuke, Amazinee JR Rockford East 30.33 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Cieslak, Oliwia FR Prospect 30.38 York Girls Invitational #3 3/4/17 DECLARED
0 Urban, Sabrina JR Fremd 30.40 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lendino, Alyssa FR Hersey 30.45 York Girls Invitational #3 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Kuduk, Rachel FR Stagg 30.52 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Williams, Takayla JR Thornton Fractional North 30.57 2017 Friday Night Lights 2/24/17 SCRATCHED
0 Knight, Kaylyn SO Stagg 30.58 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Sadowicz, Emily FR York 30.62 York Girls Invitational #2 2/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Akindipe, Oyinkansola SO Bolingbrook 30.64 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 DECLARED
0 Otlewis, Abby SO Crystal Lake Central 30.69 2017 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Johnson, Grace FR Lincoln-Way West 30.73 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Alfano , Lani SO Huntley 30.74 Gary Egler Memorial 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Stippich, Sam SO St. Charles East 30.74 NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
0 Fu, Jessica JR Libertyville 30.76 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Redman, Miah FR Bloom Twp. 30.77 Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Jones, Brenna SR Reavis 30.79 SSC Indoor Invite 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Poskus, April SO Stagg 30.81 2017 Huey Johnson Memorial 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Bruce, Ali SR Maine South 30.85 CSL Girls Indoor Invitational 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Blossom-Black, Jerziah SO Bloom Twp. 30.91 Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Christian, Imani SO Rockford Auburn 30.97 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Robinson, Lillie JR Niles West 30.97 CSL Girls Indoor Invitational 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Davis, Nicki FR Bloom Twp. 31.01 Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Range, Ariel SO Simeon 31.01 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 DECLARED
0 Ross, Makayla SR Simeon 31.01 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 DECLARED
0 Harmon, Morgan SO Joliet Central 31.04 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 DECLARED
0 Johnson, Haley SO New Trier 31.05 York Girls Invitational #3 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Kelly, Destiny FR Thornton 31.18 2017 Huey Johnson Memorial 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Reed, Kayla FR Downers Grove North 31.18 York Girls Invitational #3 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Seng , Anna FR Huntley 31.20 Gary Egler Memorial 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ramirez, Celeste SR Thornton 31.21 2017 Huey Johnson Memorial 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Williams, Danaja FR Thornwood 31.25 Proviso Easr Lady Pirates Invite 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Mindykowski, Alli FR Hersey 31.26 York Girls Invitational #3 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hilario, Moira FR Harlem 31.29 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Geick, Johnna SO Stevenson 31.31 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Burks, Sherron JR Harlem 31.35 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Malina, Sarah SO Niles West 31.36 CSL Girls Indoor Invitational 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Sloan, Lauren SR Libertyville 31.36 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Washington, Arionana JR Danville 31.36 Western Indiana Classic II 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Sesson, Charisha JR Bloom Twp. 31.37 Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Jones, Alliyah FR Evanston Township 31.38 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hatcher, Shaelyn SO Joliet Central 31.40 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 DECLARED
0 Tryner, Madison SR Lakes 31.40 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Faraci, Ariana FR Maine South 31.43 CSL Girls Indoor Invitational 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Harden, Brianna JR Bloom Twp. 31.48 Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Weeden, Joquel JR Thornton Fractional North 31.49 2017 Huey Johnson Memorial 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Severino, Kim JR York 31.54 York Girls Invitational #2 2/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Sifuentez, Marissa SO Shepard 31.57 2017 Friday Night Lights 2/24/17 DECLARED
0 Allen, Octavia SO Bloom Twp. 31.61 Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Milon, Khalia SO Simeon 31.61 De La Salle/ East St. Louis Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ambali, Mistura SO Thornton Fractional North 31.67 2017 Huey Johnson Memorial 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Primus, Bri FR Lincoln-Way East 31.78 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Glover, Raven JR St. Charles East 31.90 NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
0 Gomez, Priscilla SR Lakes 31.90 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Jones, Arianna SO Thornton Fractional North 31.94 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Clark, Charlene SO Bloom Twp. 32.03 Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Etheridge, Jillian JR Bloom Twp. 32.04 Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Izzo, Brittany JR York 32.04 York Girls Invitational #2 2/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Simms, Amonni SO Bloom Twp. 32.07 Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ferber, Kyra FR Fremd 32.12 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 OQuinn, Chrishonda FR Proviso West 32.15 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Savage, Shayanna SO Bloom Twp. 32.24 Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Shareef, Hannah JR Mother McAuley 32.24 2017 York Girls Invite 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 Crume, Kyla SO Bloom Twp. 32.32 Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Garrison, Keasha SO Simeon 32.33 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ibrahim, Tala SO Sandburg 32.39 York Girls Invitational #2 2/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Trommater, Jordan JR Belvidere North 32.44 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Satterfield, Sequoya SO Proviso West 32.46 2017 West Suburban Silver Girls Championships 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Taylor, Joanna FR Lincoln-Way Central 32.47 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Gardner, Janea FR Bloom Twp. 32.48 Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Bradley, Monet JR Rockford Auburn 32.56 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Valentine, Dabreonna FR Bloom Twp. 32.58 Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Epps, Dominique JR Bloom Twp. 32.59 Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Battee, Sheree FR Downers South 32.60 2017 WSC Gold Girls 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Coleman, Jaychel FR Bloom Twp. 32.68 Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Baniewicz, Mina SO Reavis 32.70 SSC Indoor Invite 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Richmond, Miyah FR Bloom Twp. 32.70 Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Krupinksi, Kaitlyn SO Lockport Township 32.74 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lesure, Christine JR Bloom Twp. 32.76 Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Wojczynski, Sydney FR Hinsdale Central 32.92 York Girls Invitational #2 2/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Borucki, Jessica SO Crystal Lake Central 33.08 2017 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Brimmage, Kyra SO Proviso West 33.16 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Stephens, Tyiana FR Thornton 33.23 2017 Huey Johnson Memorial 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Haro, Genesys FR Bloom Twp. 33.25 Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Luong, Sydney JR Niles West 33.40 CSL Girls Indoor Invitational 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Cooper, Destiny SO Bloom Twp. 33.62 Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Roper, Ahlyease FR Thornton Fractional North 33.67 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ackerman, Nichole SO Belvidere North 33.72 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Shepard, Grace FR Quincy 33.75 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Magana, Joy SR Reavis 33.82 Argo Invite (Women's Meet) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Rutherford, Tania FR Prosser 33.85 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lopez, Chalsey SO Bloom Twp. 33.99 Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Schaffer, Jermisha JR Bloom Twp. 34.05 Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Schiltz, Mary FR St. Charles East 34.12 NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hannan, Brittany JR Reavis 34.28 Argo Invite (Women's Meet) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Rangel, Fatima FR Bloom Twp. 34.47 Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Cope, Shamiah SO Danville 34.63 Western Indiana Classic II 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Podgorski, Veronica FR Sandburg 34.78 York Girls Invitational #2 2/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Maciel, Cindy SO Mother McAuley 34.88 2017 York Girls Invite 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 Osornio, Brisa SO Bloom Twp. 35.23 Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Tyler, Collette JR Grant 35.34 2017 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/11/17 DECLARED
0 Fenske , Meghan FR Huntley 35.35 Gary Egler Memorial 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Pizano, Lissett JR Bloom Twp. 35.73 Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Turner, Jenna SO Joliet Central 35.91 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 DECLARED
0 Woodley, Autumn SO Simeon 35.91 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lugo , Cassie FR Huntley 35.96 Gary Egler Memorial 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ismail, Ahlam SO Stagg 37.98 2017 Huey Johnson Memorial 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Matarieh, Yasmeena FR Stagg 42.13 2017 Huey Johnson Memorial 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Nila, Deanna SO Bloom Twp. 43.97 Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
Men's 400m Dash Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date Declaration
1 Jaime, Gavin JR Providence Catholic 50.66 CCL Championship 3/19/17 DECLARED
2 Davis, Antonio SR Bloom Twp. 50.79 Gazelle Elite GVSU Meet 2/18/17 DECLARED
3 Adams, Brandon JR Minooka 50.88 Texas A&M High School Indoor Classic 1/7/17 DECLARED
5 Sutherland, Luke SR St. Charles North 51.06 2017 York Boys Invite 3/3/17 DECLARED
6 Jimenez, Brian SR Oswego 51.30 First to the Finish Charger Invite 3/4/17 DECLARED
8 Williams, Quemarii SO Danville 51.34 Gene Armer 3/18/17 DECLARED
9 Gage, Brandon SR Oak Park-River Forest 51.37 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
10 Wheat, Amitai JR Bloom Twp. 51.39 Gazelle Elite GVSU Meet 2/18/17 DECLARED
12 Cardenas, Zenen JR West Chicago 51.40 Batavia FNQ 3/10/17 DECLARED
13 Lyons, Avery SR Bloomington 51.42 Big 12 Conference 3/14/17 DECLARED
15 Giddie, Kaizer JR Plainfield South 51.45 First to the Finish Invite 3/4/17 DECLARED
16 Rustay, Declan JR Hoffman Estates 51.64HT York 2/22/17 SCRATCHED
16 Santoro, Arthur SR Jones 51.64 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 DECLARED
18 Mondika, Henoc SR Centennial 51.73 First to the Finish Charger Indoor 3/4/17 DECLARED
19 Boyd, Andrew SR Bloom Twp. 51.74 Gazelle Elite GVSU Meet 2/18/17 DECLARED
21 Smith, Michael SO Grant 51.84 NLCC Indoor Championship Meet 3/9/17 DECLARED
23 Burke, Charles SR Waubonsie Valley 51.91 DVC indoor conference meet 3/17/17 DECLARED
25 Thormo, Jason SO Grant 51.95 NLCC Indoor Championship Meet 3/9/17 DECLARED
26 Barajas, Alvaro JR Argo 52.02 Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
27 Banahan, Daniel SR Hoffman Estates 52.04 MSL Invite at North Central 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
29 Foster, Daylen SR Joliet West 52.09 SPC Indoor 3/18/17 DECLARED
30 Piotrowski, Ben SR Metea Valley 52.13 2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
31 Gumila, Jordan SR Plainfield North 52.23 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
32 Harris, Darren SR Bloom Twp. 52.30 Gazelle Elite GVSU Meet 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
34 Amen, Luke SR Glenbrook North 52.41 CSL North Conference Championship 3/17/17 DECLARED
35 Radomski, Evan SR Young 52.54 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 DECLARED
36 Sherwood, Kevin SR Prospect 52.56 2017 York Boys Invite 3/3/17 DECLARED
37 Ramos, Hector FR Minooka 52.64 Coach DiDomenico Invitational 3/3/17 DECLARED
38 Buckner, Connor SR Crystal Lake South 52.65 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
38 Lauber, Andrew SR Wheaton North 52.65 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
41 Garcia, Carlos SR Argo 52.68 Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
43 Navidzadeh, Omid SR Grant 52.74 Huntley Boys Invite 2/23/17 DECLARED
45 Turner, Brendan FR Bolingbrook 52.80 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invitational 3/3/17 DECLARED
46 Demogerontas, Peter SO Sandburg 52.84 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
46 Johnson, Jayvious SR Harlem 52.84 Huntley Boys Invite 2/23/17 DECLARED
48 Naymanbayev, Sardor SR Taft 52.88 CPS Indoor Championship 3/18/17 DECLARED
50 Kocanda, Reese JR Plainfield South 52.94 First to the Finish Invite 3/4/17 DECLARED
52 Brown, Daelen SO Oswego 52.99 First to the Finish Charger Invite 3/4/17 DECLARED
53 Young, Elihu JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 53.01 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 DECLARED
53 Pitrone, Sam SR Huntley 53.01 FVC Boys Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
55 Garron, Brad SR Evanston Township 53.07 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invitational 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
56 Snell, Sam JR Stagg 53.11 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 DECLARED
57 Stevens, Ben SR Huntley 53.16 FVC Boys Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
59 Henry, Michael SR Evanston Township 53.21 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 DECLARED
63 Alexander, Zion JR Bloom Twp. 53.25 Gazelle Elite GVSU Meet 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
64 Bowman, Patrick SR Thornton 53.28 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 DECLARED
65 Arroyo, Aaron JR Minooka 53.38 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
66 Vargas, Alejandro SR Payton Prep 53.40 Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17 DECLARED
67 Dessert, Conor SR Moline 53.41 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
69 Cleary, Michael JR Normal West 53.47 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
71 Anikamadu, Dubem JR Huntley 53.53 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invitational 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
72 Zieba, Mat SR Rolling Meadows 53.56 Nagle Indoor Track & Field Invite 3/18/17 DECLARED
73 Jones, Anijel JR Hoffman Estates 53.59 MSL Invite at North Central 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
76 Wiggins, Mario JR Payton Prep 53.71 Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
80 Olberg, Zach JR Rolling Meadows 53.84 Nagle Indoor Track & Field Invite 3/18/17 DECLARED
81 Winternheimer, Ethan JR Rockford East 53.86 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/15/17 DECLARED
82 Brown, Trevon SO Oak Park-River Forest 53.88 Oak Park and River Forest Boys' Track Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
84 Safo, Jamal SO Crete-Monee 53.96 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
86 Smith, Will SR Crete-Monee 54.07 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invitational 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
88 Gille, Michael JR Harlem 54.17 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
92 Guthmann, Charlie JR Northside College Prep 54.23 CPS "A" Indoor Championships 3/18/17 DECLARED
95 Wiatr, Adam SO Lake Park 54.29 DVC Indoor Conference 3/17/17 DECLARED
100 Sanchez, James JR Minooka 54.52 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
103 Myers, Justin JR Minooka 54.56 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
105 Deffala, Omar JR Lockport Township 54.60 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invitational 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
106 Rivera, Emanuel SR Niles West 54.61 CSL Indoor Invitational 3/17/17 DECLARED
108 Serna, Sergio SR Oak Lawn Community 54.67 Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
109 Trimmuel, Noel SR Thornwood 54.69 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
111 Ametgatcher, Gabe JR Lockport Township 54.70 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
114 Schafer, Charles JR Metea Valley 54.74 2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17 DECLARED
114 Verven, Alec JR Lake Park 54.74 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 DECLARED
116 Christensen, Robert SO Antioch 54.79 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
117 Gallagher, Brendan JR Libertyville 54.80 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 DECLARED
119 McKitrick, Collin SO Oak Park-River Forest 54.82 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
121 Batres, Nathan FR Yorkville 54.88 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
122 Green, Santana SR Rockford Auburn 54.89 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17 SCRATCHED
123 Walkosz, Michael FR Lockport Township 54.90 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
124 Bates, Matt JR Evanston Township 54.93 CSL Indoor Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
126 Martinez, Angel JR DeKalb 54.97 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 DECLARED
127 Williams, Antione SO Rockford Auburn 54.98 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
128 Nelson, Joey SO Wheaton North 55.02 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
129 Cayet, Bobby SO Grant 55.03 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 DECLARED
130 Schofield, Matthew JR Minooka 55.06 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
131 Hawkins, Qa'Ron SO Springfield 55.09 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 DECLARED
134 Diawar, Abdule SR Moline 55.15 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
134 Clarke, Tyrone FR Oak Park-River Forest 55.15 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
136 Cole, Kolani SR Kenwood 55.18 Meteors Invite 2017 2/19/17 SCRATCHED
138 Williams, Christian SR Argo 55.22 SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
138 Westmoreland, Aaron SR Crete-Monee 55.22 Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
140 Cisse, Mohammad SR Moline 55.23 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
142 Biedermann, Brandon SR Downers Grove South 55.31 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
143 Ellsoos, Josh SO Yorkville 55.32 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
144 Hickman, Elijah JR Plainfield East 55.40 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 DECLARED
146 Mohsin, Abdulrahman JR Stagg 55.48 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 DECLARED
147 Deloera, Ricardo SR Argo 55.53 2017 PE Midwest Classic 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
149 Pittges, Liam SR Maine South 55.56 Ron Campbell Invitational 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
152 Rodriguez, Jose SR Minooka 55.68 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
154 Wells, Nicola SO DeKalb 55.70 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 DECLARED
156 Reed, Larry JR Grayslake Central 55.71 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 DECLARED
156 Abooun, Osama SR Taft 55.71 Batavia Fast & Quick 3/9/17 DECLARED
159 Braswell, Cameron JR Bolingbrook 55.79 HF Indoor Meet 2/11 2/11/17 DECLARED
161 Roberts, Derek JR Metea Valley 55.85 2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
165 Heinz, Josiah JR Bloomington 55.87 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
166 Lindsey, Khaleel SR Shepard 55.88 Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
169 Newell, Adrian SO Rockford East 56.00 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
169 Lopez, Sadot SO Evanston Township 56.00 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
169 Lackey, Tamonte SO Bloom Twp. 56.00 2017 PE Midwest Classic 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
172 Stibal, Tyken SO Lockport Township 56.08 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
172 Cypret, Jacob JR Rockford East 56.08 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
174 Harvey, Tyrese SR Bloom Twp. 56.15 Gazelle Elite GVSU Meet 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
174 Shelton, Nick JR Sandburg 56.15 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
176 Nailon, Joshua SR Thornwood 56.16 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
178 Mora, Henry SO Downers Grove South 56.24 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
179 Perry, Luke SR St. Charles East 56.26 2017 York Boys Invite 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
180 Rozalski, Simon JR Grant 56.27 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 DECLARED
182 Schiff, Austin SO Glenwood 56.37 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
183 Woods, Marcel SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 56.38 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 SCRATCHED
185 Coulter, Nick SR Thornton 56.45 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
186 Baldwin, Sean JR Crete-Monee 56.47 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
188 Arun, Shravan SO Metea Valley 56.54 2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
189 Soto, Blake SO Oak Park-River Forest 56.56 Oak Park and River Forest Boys' Track Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
190 Harris, Javen SO Moline 56.57 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
192 Lacey, Ramon SO Bloom Twp. 56.58 Gazelle Elite GVSU Meet 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
193 Zavala, Carlos SR Grant 56.59 2017 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/11/17 DECLARED
197 Williams, Elijah SO Springfield 56.65 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 DECLARED
199 Ocasek, Michael JR Glenbrook North 56.70HT GBN Tri 2/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Reyes, Jose SO Highland Park 56.72 ACHS Indoor Track & Field Meet 2/24/17 SCRATCHED
0 Rothery, Ian JR Wheaton North 56.72 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Kellow, Cole SR Deerfield 56.75 Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Price, Randy SR Thornton 56.76 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Seebeck, Jerome JR Payton Prep 56.77 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Johnson, Kristian JR Bloom Twp. 56.80 Gazelle Elite GVSU Meet 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Poff, Ben SO Wheaton North 56.88 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Bartoszek, Kamil FR Stagg 56.90 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 DECLARED
0 McFarland, Tim SR Oak Park-River Forest 56.91 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Milgram, Daniel SR Glenbrook North 56.94HT GBN Tri 2/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Henry, Dejon SO Bloom Twp. 56.94 Gazelle Elite GVSU Meet 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Kuta, Tyler JR Maine South 57.03 CSL Indoor Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Abe-Bell, Matthew FR Springfield 57.07 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
0 Glover, Anthony JR Oak Lawn Community 57.07 Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Miller-Smith, Cion SO Evanston Township 57.08 CSL Indoor Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Farhi, Barak JR Deerfield 57.12 Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Knapp, Peter SR Oak Lawn Community 57.13 Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Nickolson, Grant SR Grayslake North 57.19 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Croft, Alex JR Lincoln-Way West 57.21 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Reynolds, Liam SO Jones 57.22 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ridens, Kayden FR Harlem 57.22 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Sundar, Adithya JR Metea Valley 57.22 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Wilson, Osahar SO Danville 57.23 Western Indiana Classic II 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Armstrong, Lavarius SR Minooka 57.24 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hanegraaf, Levi JR Crete-Monee 57.25 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invitational 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Saju, Sujith SO Stagg 57.29 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 DECLARED
0 Hightower, Jonell JR Prosser 57.34 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 DECLARED
0 Horvath, Will FR Prospect 57.35 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Murashev, Gabriel SR Glenbrook North 57.39HT GBN Tri 2/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Bandaru, Prithvi JR Metea Valley 57.43 2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Liakas, Elias SO Sandburg 57.46 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lohoua, Guy JR Northside College Prep 57.46 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 SCRATCHED
0 Aware, Nana SR Hinsdale South 57.54 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Clark, Jasean SO Bloom Twp. 57.55 Gazelle Elite GVSU Meet 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Jackson, Darrell SR Reavis 57.57 SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Styczen, Noah FR Grayslake Central 57.58 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 DECLARED
0 Saye, Prince SR Moline 57.64 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Tovar, Roman SO Grayslake Central 57.64 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invitational 3/3/17 DECLARED
0 Towns, William SO Metea Valley 57.64 2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Thiel, Matthew SO Grayslake Central 57.67 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 DECLARED
0 Martinez, Max SO Grayslake Central 57.75 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17 DECLARED
0 Hinestrosa, Sabastian JR Grayslake Central 57.76 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invitational 3/3/17 DECLARED
0 Person, Dedrick SR Bloomington 57.80 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 Flechs, Tyler SR Prospect 57.90 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Green, Keshaun SO Bloom Twp. 57.92 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Mayfield, Armond SR Danville 57.93 Western Indiana Classic II 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 O'Hagen, Sean FR Maine South 58.00 CSL Indoor Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Herr, Jesse SR Payton Prep 58.09 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hosea, Parrish JR Normal West 58.25 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 Brandenburg, Blake FR Minooka 58.28 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Chaudhry, Ali SO Niles West 58.30 CSL Indoor Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Jackson, Elijah SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 58.31 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Williams, Cameron SR Glenwood 58.34 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Dube, Kyle SO Metea Valley 58.36 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Quinlan, Conor SR St. Ignatius 58.42 Oak Park and River Forest Boys' Track Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Johnson, Camari FR Crete-Monee 58.51 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Rodgers, Keelan JR Young 58.55 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Nadle, Zach JR Plainfield North 58.61 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Kenebrew, Brian FR Grayslake North 58.63 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Tangonan, Melanio JR Stagg 58.66 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 DECLARED
0 Tillman, Jaylen FR Plainfield North 58.67 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Payton, Zac SO Minooka 58.74 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Olatunde, Kumni JR Bolingbrook 58.77 HF Indoor Meet 2/11 2/11/17 DECLARED
0 Kawelewski, Caleb FR Mundelein 58.79 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Carlson, Tristan SO Harlem 58.87 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Augustus, John SR Shepard 58.88 SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Evans, Justin JR Plainfield North 58.91 2017 PE Midwest Classic 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Pikulski, Nick JR Lockport Township 58.91 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invitational 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Sahakian, David SR Niles West 58.94 Ron Campbell Invitational 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Washelseky, Nick FR Glenbrook North 58.95HT GBN/JP/VH 2/21/17 SCRATCHED
0 LaPlante, Samuel JR Hinsdale South 58.95 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hagedorn, Adonis SO Mundelein 59.03 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Collins, Ryan JR Payton Prep 59.05 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Martinez, Marco SO Argo 59.07 SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Cohen, Gabe SO Niles West 59.09 CSL Indoor Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Leftridge, Tyreel SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 59.15 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Wiley, Justin SR Crete-Monee 59.41 Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Oweimrin, Jadd JR Northside College Prep 59.49 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 SCRATCHED
0 Williams, Kevin SO Thornwood 59.50 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Alcock, Connor SO Maine South 59.55 Ron Campbell Invitational 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Burns, Garrett SR Downers Grove South 59.55 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Casella, Griffin FR Downers Grove South 59.55 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lehman, AJ SO Grayslake Central 59.55 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17 DECLARED
0 Blissett, Allan JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 59.56 SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Kucz, Zach FR Huntley 59.56 Sycamore Boys Invite 2017 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Reynolds, Branden FR Antioch 59.58 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Mrugala, Patrick FR Rockford East 59.64 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Kennedy, Jeremiah SR Oak Park-River Forest 59.69 Oak Park and River Forest Boys' Track Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Valentine, Brantel JR Oak Park-River Forest 59.71 Oak Park and River Forest Boys' Track Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Vining, Myles SO Belvidere North 59.71 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Rodriguez, Brian JR Guilford 59.74 2017 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Becerra, Julian SO Deerfield 59.77 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Betea, Marcus JR Maine South 59.78 CSL Indoor Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Olenjniczak, Zach FR Oak Lawn Community 59.81 Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Justiniano, Brandon JR Lake Park 59.89 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Cimino, Cameron FR Minooka 59.93 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Terrell, Nathan FR Thornton 59.94 HF Indoor Meet 2/11 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Farrar, Ben JR Metea Valley 59.98 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Garcia, Nick SR Huntley 59.99 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invitational 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Paladino, Shane JR Harlem 1:00.00 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Vargas, Ernesto JR Grayslake Central 1:00.02 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17 DECLARED
0 Forman, Kobe SR Danville 1:00.09 Western Indiana Classic II 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 White, Javante SO Thornton 1:00.14 HF Indoor Meet 2/11 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Harris, Davion FR Grayslake Central 1:00.17 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 DECLARED
0 DeBartolo, Matthew FR Minooka 1:00.21 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Brewer, Jordan JR Kenwood 1:00.23 Meteors Invite 2017 2/19/17 SCRATCHED
0 Rhyne, Shawn SR Payton Prep 1:00.23 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Fals, Tyler FR Minooka 1:00.32 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Gancarz, Michael SO Maine South 1:00.33 Ron Campbell Invitational 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Johnson, Nikolas SO Moline 1:00.36 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ariano, Joe FR Deerfield 1:00.51 Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Reichek, Max FR Payton Prep 1:00.53 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ansari, Omar JR Hoffman Estates 1:00.66 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Bronner, Kael FR Plainfield North 1:00.69 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Cabalona, Masato SO Oak Lawn Community 1:00.69 SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Jacobs, Charles SR Moline 1:00.70 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Kaczmarczyk, Mike SR Shepard 1:00.71 SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Basilio, Randall JR Lake Park 1:00.75 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lopez, Isaac FR Lake Park 1:00.80 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Baxter, Andrew JR Rockford Auburn 1:01.05 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Conley, Will SO Libertyville 1:01.16 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Cruz, Alfonzo JR Moline 1:01.22 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hope, Kazie JR Bloom Twp. 1:01.24 Gazelle Elite GVSU Meet 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Gonzalez, Julian JR St. Ignatius 1:01.25 Oak Park and River Forest Boys' Track Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Nieto, Francisco FR Argo 1:01.30 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-10-17 2/10/17 SCRATCHED
0